6th Annual Miles for Meredith

Age Group Results

November 23, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 1663 47 10   21:23.7 21:25.4 0:01.7 6:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW FARINA MANSFIELD TX 3293 17 1   17:28.1 17:29.8 0:01.6 5:37/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN CONE MANSFIELD TX 1254 44 23   22:49.3 22:55.4 0:06.1 7:20/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREGORY GALLIMORE DALLAS TX 3211 46 6   20:23.4 20:28.0 0:04.6 6:33/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THALASSIA MOMBELEUR MANSFIELD TX 855 0 266   34:54.0 37:12.2 2:18.1 11:13/M
2 SILVA ARLINGTON TX 1606 0 309 1:35.6 36:29.7 36:40.3 0:10.5 11:44/M
3 ROSA BERDEJA MANSFIELD TX 958 0 320 1:59.9 36:53.9 37:25.4 0:31.4 11:52/M
4 DOLORES MAIURE KENNEDALE TX 610 0 321 2:01.1 36:55.2 36:59.0 0:03.7 11:52/M
5 LANDRI HARGROVE MANSFIELD TX 973 0 415 7:05.0 41:59.1 42:34.7 0:35.6 13:30/M
6 MEREDITH DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 1353 0 457 10:09.9 45:04.0 45:48.1 0:44.1 14:29/M
7 ANGELA CAMPAGNA MANSFIELD TX 534 0 505 12:09.7 47:03.7 47:58.8 0:55.0 15:08/M
8 BRIGITTE SNYDER DUNCANVILLE TX 888 0 562 17:58.3 52:52.4 53:05.7 0:13.3 17:00/M
9 MADISON WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3153 0 566 18:25.2 53:19.3 53:28.3 0:09.0 17:09/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1245 1245 170   31:27.1 31:31.4 0:04.3 10:07/M
2 NICHOLAS BINDEL MANSFIELD TX 959 0 172 0:08.6 31:35.7 32:00.0 0:24.3 10:09/M
3 DYLAN WARREN MANSFIELD TX 1336 0 286 4:17.6 35:44.7 36:07.8 0:23.1 11:29/M
4 SALVATORE MAIURE KENNEDALE TX 611 0 352 6:38.2 38:05.3 38:10.2 0:04.9 12:15/M
5 ROBERT STONE WAXAHACHIE TX 892 0 369 7:36.8 39:03.9 39:17.3 0:13.4 12:33/M
6 HAYDEN GEORGE MANSFIELD TX 971 0 405 9:45.1 41:12.2 41:33.1 0:20.8 13:15/M
7 YVES MOMBELEUR MANSFIELD TX 857 0 516 16:05.7 47:32.8 49:51.7 2:18.9 15:17/M
8 Unknown Partic. 3275 3275 537 19:33.7 51:00.8 51:57.2 0:56.3 16:24/M
9 ETHAN LECON MANSFIELD TX 988 0 575 22:32.1 53:59.2 54:31.5 0:32.2 17:21/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1246 1246 625 27:25.9 58:53.1 59:33.3 0:40.2 18:56/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YARELI MENDOZA MANSFIELD TX 769 7 162   31:05.1 31:09.7 0:04.5 10:00/M
2 MYA LEMKE MANSFIELD TX 1891 8 181 0:42.3 31:47.5 31:50.7 0:03.2 10:13/M
3 BRIANNA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 750 7 185 0:48.7 31:53.8 33:04.6 1:10.7 10:15/M
4 ALEXANDRO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1802 7 188 0:52.8 31:57.9 32:00.1 0:02.1 10:16/M
5 DUNCAN HERFORD ARLINGTON TX 920 8 239 2:40.4 33:45.6 33:49.0 0:03.3 10:51/M
6 KATHERINE ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 547 8 315 5:40.7 36:45.9 37:06.6 0:20.6 11:49/M
7 KAITLIN PENA ARLINGTON TX 1602 8 340 6:32.3 37:37.5 37:41.1 0:03.6 12:06/M
8 ALEXIS FUENTES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 919 8 355 7:07.5 38:12.7 39:05.2 0:52.4 12:17/M
9 ALANA WIGHT MANSFIELD TX 901 8 366 7:36.9 38:42.1 39:23.3 0:41.1 12:27/M
10 RILEY JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 848 7 374 8:28.9 39:34.1 39:48.0 0:13.9 12:43/M
11 DARCY RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1908 8 392 9:27.0 40:32.2 40:40.0 0:07.7 13:02/M
12 SAVANNA STEGMANN MANSFIELD TX 1913 8 395 9:33.1 40:38.3 41:07.8 0:29.5 13:04/M
13 EMILY PENNY ARLINGTON TX 1629 7 407 10:10.8 41:16.0 41:31.6 0:15.6 13:16/M
14 EMILY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 993 7 421 11:11.8 42:17.0 42:52.0 0:34.9 13:36/M
15 RYLEE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1344 8 424 11:44.5 42:49.7 42:52.6 0:02.8 13:46/M
16 CHARLOTTE ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 518 5 427 12:05.3 43:10.5 43:18.3 0:07.7 13:53/M
17 KRISTA TENORIO ARLINGTON TX 1054 6 430 12:11.1 43:16.3 43:16.3 13:55/M
18 ZURIEL CHUKWU ARLINGTON TX 1867 8 436 12:36.5 43:41.7 43:45.8 0:04.1 14:03/M
19 YSA MOMBELEUR MANSFIELD TX 856 5 462 14:05.9 45:11.1 49:53.3 4:42.1 14:32/M
20 AUDREY FORTNER MANSFIELD TX 1566 6 467 14:16.5 45:21.7 45:39.0 0:17.2 14:35/M
21 DAKOTA DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 837 6 474 14:47.4 45:52.6 46:23.5 0:30.9 14:45/M
22 DANIELLE GRENA MANSFIELD TX 565 5 477 14:58.6 46:03.8 46:46.6 0:42.8 14:48/M
23 MELANIE BURNS MANSFIELD TX 811 7 487 15:24.2 46:29.4 46:58.3 0:28.9 14:57/M
24 MIKAELA DIMASCIO MANSFIELD TX 911 8 501 15:54.9 47:00.1 47:22.1 0:22.0 15:07/M
25 CAELAN CAMPAGNA MANSFIELD TX 535 8 504 15:58.4 47:03.6 47:58.3 0:54.7 15:08/M
26 MARIELLE LEENDERS ARLINGTON TX 1601 7 509 16:12.2 47:17.4 47:29.6 0:12.2 15:12/M
27 GRACIE ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 519 8 518 16:42.4 47:47.6 47:54.8 0:07.2 15:22/M
28 ELLA BEALE MANSFIELD TX 741 6 529 18:44.4 49:49.5 51:00.3 1:10.8 16:01/M
29 LEXI LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 608 6 548 20:28.7 51:33.8 52:12.2 0:38.3 16:35/M
30 RYLEE SLACK ARLINGTON TX 635 8 549 20:30.1 51:35.3 52:12.6 0:37.3 16:35/M
31 ALEXA WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 1918 7 573 22:42.6 53:47.8 54:16.6 0:28.8 17:18/M
32 JILL SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1588 7 599 24:40.1 55:45.3 56:52.9 1:07.6 17:56/M
33 GABRIELLE BURD ARLINGTON TX 1719 8 604 25:20.5 56:25.7 57:29.8 1:04.0 18:08/M
34 KAMI DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 1790 7 606 25:38.7 56:43.9 57:45.1 1:01.2 18:14/M
35 BETHZY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 764 7 609 26:14.4 57:19.5 57:27.0 0:07.4 18:26/M
36 KAMDYN GEORGE 1053 7 614 26:26.4 57:31.6 58:10.0 0:38.4 18:30/M
37 AARALYN JONES ARLINGTON TX 1743 8 618 26:41.6 57:46.8 58:52.7 1:05.9 18:34/M
38 JORDAN HENDERSON MANSFIELD TX 588 7 623 27:40.7 58:45.8 1:04:30.5 5:44.6 18:53/M
39 MADISUN BURKHART ARLINGTON TX 1864 8 628 28:29.6 59:34.8 1:00:07.8 0:33.0 19:09/M
40 AINSLEY ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 790 7 638 36:56.2 1:08:01.4 1:09:06.7 1:05.2 21:52/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARIN HILBURN MANSFIELD TX 1369 8 57   25:35.3 25:53.3 0:17.9 8:14/M
2 HAYDEN BURKE MANSFIELD TX 3178 7 73 1:13.9 26:49.3 27:05.3 0:15.9 8:37/M
3 LUKE CORNATZER MANSFIELD TX 965 8 136 4:22.6 29:57.9 30:32.2 0:34.2 9:38/M
4 AUSTIN WALTERS MANSFIELD TX 946 8 150 4:58.9 30:34.3 31:36.9 1:02.5 9:50/M
5 AUSTIN CROSS MANSFIELD TX 830 8 168 5:47.0 31:22.3 31:23.1 0:00.8 10:05/M
6 ANDREW STEPHENS MANSFIELD TX 1914 8 176 6:03.7 31:39.1 31:41.0 0:01.9 10:11/M
7 LANE MORAWSKI MANSFIELD TX 1758 8 178 6:08.7 31:44.1 32:14.6 0:30.5 10:12/M
8 MOHAMED AZOVAK MANSFIELD TX 738 6 193 6:30.6 32:06.0 32:08.8 0:02.7 10:19/M
9 TY LEMKE MANSFIELD TX 1892 8 197 6:39.0 32:14.4 32:16.9 0:02.5 10:22/M
10 BRAD COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 745 8 198 6:41.4 32:16.8 32:19.2 0:02.4 10:23/M
11 CRISTIAN ERVES MANSFIELD TX 1793 6 218 7:26.9 33:02.2 33:40.1 0:37.8 10:37/M
12 ADAM THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 945 8 223 7:42.1 33:17.5 33:34.7 0:17.2 10:42/M
13 HOLDER JOSHUA ARLINGTON TX 1747 5 244 8:25.3 34:00.6 34:07.1 0:06.4 10:56/M
14 CADEN JULIUS MANSFIELD TX 1379 7 249 8:32.6 34:08.0 34:18.6 0:10.6 10:59/M
15 NICOLAS PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 706 8 263 9:17.2 34:52.5 36:07.0 1:14.4 11:13/M
16 SETH CAMPBELL MANSFIELD TX 1242 8 268 9:24.0 34:59.4 35:29.6 0:30.2 11:15/M
17 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 831 8 282 10:02.9 35:38.3 36:36.8 0:58.5 11:27/M
18 BENJAMIN BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1866 8 305 10:49.5 36:24.9 36:37.5 0:12.6 11:42/M
19 JAXON REMILLARD MANSFIELD TX 881 7 332 11:46.8 37:22.1 37:25.6 0:03.4 12:01/M
20 KYLE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1924 7 370 13:39.4 39:14.8 39:21.9 0:07.0 12:37/M
21 AMARI HAYNES MANSFIELD TX 581 7 390 14:52.0 40:27.4 40:46.2 0:18.8 13:00/M
22 JOAQUIN VILLAR ARLINGTON TX 1776 7 399 15:28.8 41:04.2 42:02.1 0:57.9 13:12/M
23 PEYTON WRIGHT 1341 8 404 15:35.9 41:11.3 41:29.8 0:18.5 13:15/M
24 ROBBY WARREN MANSFIELD TX 3300 8 420 16:40.8 42:16.2 42:29.8 0:13.5 13:35/M
25 DREW SCOTT MANSFIELD TX 1251 7 440 18:22.1 43:57.5 44:08.7 0:11.1 14:08/M
26 BHOOPINDER NAHAL MANSFIELD TX 997 8 449 18:59.8 44:35.1 45:19.7 0:44.5 14:20/M
27 EMEKA NWAZULUM ARLINGTON TX 1899 8 452 19:18.4 44:53.8 44:58.0 0:04.2 14:26/M
28 LAWRENCE WANG MANSFIELD TX 1936 8 458 19:30.5 45:05.9 45:51.6 0:45.6 14:30/M
29 TRENTON LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 609 6 466 19:43.7 45:19.0 52:47.2 7:28.1 14:34/M
30 MICAH RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1581 8 486 20:51.4 46:26.8 46:50.3 0:23.4 14:56/M
31 AIDAN PALOMO ARLINGTON TX 1402 8 493 21:05.4 46:40.8 47:06.9 0:26.1 15:00/M
32 NICHOLAS DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 834 5 512 21:49.9 47:25.3 48:23.3 0:58.0 15:15/M
33 MARCOS BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1787 8 515 21:55.8 47:31.2 47:57.2 0:26.0 15:17/M
34 MASON WENNER MANSFIELD TX 1596 8 517 22:03.5 47:38.9 48:40.4 1:01.5 15:19/M
35 RYAN BORGES MANSFIELD TX 1247 6 521 23:15.0 48:50.4 50:01.6 1:11.2 15:42/M
36 BRADY HARTUNG MANSFIELD TX 577 7 543 25:46.3 51:21.7 52:09.8 0:48.0 16:31/M
37 NOAH GEER MANSFIELD TX 1672 6 576 28:24.9 54:00.3 54:15.6 0:15.2 17:22/M
38 ISAIAH ARIAS MANSFIELD TX 1552 8 583 28:58.3 54:33.7 55:24.5 0:50.8 17:32/M
39 FREDDY ARIAS MANSFIELD TX 1551 8 584 29:03.1 54:38.5 55:29.8 0:51.2 17:34/M
40 TRENT CHISHOLM MANSFIELD TX 816 5 590 29:17.7 54:53.1 55:10.4 0:17.3 17:39/M
41 VICTOR KRETZ MANSFIELD TX 762 8 598 30:08.8 55:44.2 55:54.1 0:09.8 17:55/M
42 EMILIO MELCHOR MANSFIELD TX 767 8 602 30:43.3 56:18.6 56:34.8 0:16.1 18:06/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLA EMORY MANSFIELD TX 969 9 83   27:21.1 27:28.9 0:07.7 8:48/M
2 JILINA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 694 10 107 1:15.1 28:36.3 28:43.5 0:07.2 9:12/M
3 JULIANNA SAUCEDA ARLINGTON TX 1910 9 111 1:19.3 28:40.5 28:41.8 0:01.3 9:13/M
4 AVERY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 712 10 149 3:07.7 30:28.9 30:29.8 0:00.8 9:48/M
5 KELLI GRACE MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1690 10 165 3:58.2 31:19.3 31:28.0 0:08.6 10:04/M
6 GRAEIELA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1829 10 211 5:26.8 32:48.0 33:08.6 0:20.6 10:33/M
7 PRESLI WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 1335 10 252 6:53.4 34:14.5 34:23.0 0:08.4 11:00/M
8 CAMRYN CAMACHO MANSFIELD TX 815 9 260 7:22.1 34:43.3 34:43.3 11:10/M
9 MARGO EUGENIO MANSFIELD TX 1029 10 265 7:32.9 34:54.0 35:09.2 0:15.2 11:13/M
10 ADRIANE PLUMLEE FT. WORTH TX 1701 10 291 8:37.1 35:58.3 36:15.1 0:16.8 11:34/M
11 MADISON SILVA ARLINGTON TX 1605 9 314 9:24.4 36:45.5 36:45.5 11:49/M
12 TAYLOR OWENS MANSFIELD TX 1903 9 357 10:58.2 38:19.4 38:31.0 0:11.5 12:19/M
13 OLUWATOJUMI OLAYIWOLE ARLINGTON TX 1901 9 367 11:28.1 38:49.3 40:10.6 1:21.3 12:29/M
14 JESSIE MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 853 10 383 12:47.8 40:09.0 40:47.5 0:38.5 12:55/M
15 CATARINA SILVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 938 9 384 12:54.6 40:15.8 40:27.2 0:11.3 12:57/M
16 CHANTA MARIA 763 9 385 12:56.9 40:18.0 40:20.9 0:02.8 12:57/M
17 GRACE CORBIN MANSFIELD TX 744 10 387 12:59.4 40:20.6 40:23.8 0:03.2 12:58/M
18 OLIVIA CLAYTON MANSFIELD TX 1868 9 393 13:16.2 40:37.4 41:07.1 0:29.7 13:04/M
19 IRELAND OVARD MANSFIELD TX 1902 9 398 13:40.3 41:01.4 41:03.3 0:01.8 13:11/M
20 ASHLEY PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 1813 10 402 13:48.7 41:09.8 41:33.0 0:23.1 13:14/M
21 MADISON SANDERSW MANSFIELD TX 1412 9 409 14:07.5 41:28.7 42:18.2 0:49.5 13:20/M
22 MIA SELLARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 937 10 412 14:30.1 41:51.3 41:57.4 0:06.0 13:27/M
23 NATALIE LAKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 923 9 417 14:49.1 42:10.3 42:21.5 0:11.2 13:34/M
24 ARIANA EVE ALBALADEJO MANSFIELD TX 786 9 435 16:17.9 43:39.1 44:11.4 0:32.3 14:02/M
25 CAITLYN KISH MANSFIELD TX 1256 9 456 17:41.5 45:02.7 53:39.6 8:36.9 14:29/M
26 JILLIAN SPRIDCO MANSFIELD TX 942 9 464 17:54.2 45:15.3 46:03.0 0:47.6 14:33/M
27 JORDAN GREEN MANSFIELD TX 561 9 469 18:09.6 45:30.7 45:39.8 0:09.1 14:38/M
28 BRIDGET LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1383 9 470 18:10.3 45:31.4 45:34.7 0:03.2 14:38/M
29 ASHLYN MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1387 9 471 18:10.7 45:31.8 45:35.1 0:03.2 14:38/M
30 MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 1688 10 479 18:46.7 46:07.9 46:14.5 0:06.6 14:50/M
31 ERIN ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 782 9 480 18:48.1 46:09.2 46:15.1 0:05.8 14:50/M
32 PAYTON LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 1573 10 484 19:02.7 46:23.9 46:46.2 0:22.3 14:55/M
33 KAYLEE RODRIQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1538 10 496 19:27.9 46:49.1 47:43.2 0:54.1 15:03/M
34 SYDNEY SHELLEY MANSFIELD TX 3005 10 499 19:35.3 46:56.4 48:00.4 1:03.9 15:05/M
35 MIA SEDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1845 10 519 20:48.0 48:09.1 48:24.9 0:15.7 15:29/M
36 CADENCE ZUCKEREBROW MANSFIELD TX 3110 9 530 22:44.0 50:05.2 51:01.2 0:56.0 16:06/M
37 MADISON ANGELL 3292 9 531 22:44.4 50:05.5 51:01.8 0:56.2 16:06/M
38 ANNABETH DEMARQUE MANSFIELD TX 966 9 541 23:46.9 51:08.1 51:36.4 0:28.2 16:26/M
39 KARYN WARNER ARLINGTON TX 1779 10 547 24:04.3 51:25.5 52:34.0 1:08.4 16:32/M
40 KARA ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 3026 10 552 24:37.6 51:58.8 53:12.7 1:13.9 16:43/M
41 KIMBERLY KARR MANSFIELD TX 689 10 557 25:12.4 52:33.6 53:43.1 1:09.5 16:54/M
42 ALEXA RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1622 9 558 25:19.4 52:40.5 53:24.6 0:44.0 16:56/M
43 DANYELLE PAUL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1328 9 563 25:37.7 52:58.9 53:27.7 0:28.7 17:02/M
44 ADDI HARTUNG MANSFIELD TX 576 9 567 25:58.5 53:19.6 54:07.4 0:47.7 17:09/M
45 KAMRYN GEER MANSFIELD TX 1671 9 586 27:20.3 54:41.5 55:21.8 0:40.2 17:35/M
46 GRACE FORTNER MANSFIELD TX 1567 9 589 27:31.6 54:52.7 55:08.8 0:16.0 17:39/M
47 LEAH BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX 651 10 594 27:47.5 55:08.7 55:18.2 0:09.5 17:44/M
48 MOLLY FORTNER MANSFIELD TX 1568 9 596 28:05.9 55:27.1 55:43.5 0:16.4 17:50/M
49 AVERY SPARKMAN MANSFIELD TX 1589 9 624 31:31.8 58:53.0 59:33.8 0:40.8 18:56/M
50 ALEXIA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 3029 9 631 32:57.3 1:00:18.5 1:01:26.0 1:07.4 19:23/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT PARHAM MANSFIELD TX 1403 10 49   25:09.2 25:13.4 0:04.2 8:05/M
2 HUDSON MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 994 9 54 0:15.2 25:24.4 25:48.2 0:23.7 8:10/M
3 MIKE SWEET MANSFIELD TX 895 10 58 0:26.4 25:35.7 25:40.7 0:05.0 8:14/M
4 CAMERON HILL MANSFIELD TX 1832 10 60 0:26.8 25:36.0 25:36.8 0:00.8 8:14/M
5 CALTTEAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1564 9 70 1:28.1 26:37.3 26:39.2 0:01.9 8:34/M
6 BEN SOESBEE ARLINGTON TX 1773 9 79 1:53.5 27:02.7 27:24.5 0:21.8 8:42/M
7 LUCAS GALLEN MANSFIELD TX 1669 10 103 3:15.4 28:24.6 28:34.0 0:09.4 9:08/M
8 JEPHTHAH CHUKWU ARLINGTON TX 1068 10 104 3:19.4 28:28.6 28:32.4 0:03.8 9:09/M
9 RIZIERIK REYES MANSFIELD TX 1805 9 106 3:21.0 28:30.3 28:30.3 9:10/M
10 MICAH BURNS MANSFIELD TX 812 9 114 3:46.5 28:55.7 29:23.8 0:28.1 9:18/M
11 CAMERON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1097 10 115 3:46.7 28:55.9 29:24.4 0:28.5 9:18/M
12 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1244 10 116 3:47.0 28:56.2 29:20.2 0:23.9 9:18/M
13 SETH RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 1906 9 117 3:48.2 28:57.4 29:25.2 0:27.8 9:19/M
14 CONNOR OLSON MANSFIELD TX 933 10 138 4:55.0 30:04.2 31:07.0 1:02.7 9:40/M
15 MASON REMILLARD MANSFIELD TX 1843 10 142 5:06.9 30:16.1 30:22.5 0:06.3 9:44/M
16 RAMSEY HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX 1734 10 151 5:35.6 30:44.8 30:51.1 0:06.3 9:53/M
17 BLAKE JULIUS MANSFIELD TX 1378 9 155 5:41.0 30:50.2 30:50.7 0:00.4 9:55/M
18 BRAYDEN DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1621 9 157 5:46.2 30:55.4 31:23.4 0:27.9 9:56/M
19 MAXWELL GRENA MANSFIELD TX 566 10 160 5:49.8 30:59.0 31:16.0 0:16.9 9:58/M
20 BRAYDEN KIZER MANSFIELD TX 761 9 166 6:13.0 31:22.2 31:32.4 0:10.1 10:05/M
21 ZACHARY SOUTHERN MANSFIELD TX 1807 9 183 6:43.1 31:52.3 32:07.3 0:14.9 10:15/M
22 MASON CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1563 9 227 8:13.5 33:22.7 33:42.0 0:19.3 10:44/M
23 CHASE TURCOTTE MANSFIELD TX 900 9 233 8:21.8 33:31.0 34:35.2 1:04.1 10:47/M
24 RONNIE SNOUFFER MANSFIELD TX 941 9 237 8:28.5 33:37.7 34:41.7 1:03.9 10:49/M
25 MATTHEW HUFF MANSFIELD TX 1834 10 238 8:33.6 33:42.9 33:42.9 10:50/M
26 JACE STOCKTON MANSFIELD TX 779 9 241 8:42.9 33:52.1 33:57.1 0:04.9 10:53/M
27 EVERETT MCKINNEY MANSFIELD TX 991 9 270 9:57.6 35:06.8 35:30.4 0:23.6 11:17/M
28 CAMRON JOHNESE MANSFIELD TX 3218 10 277 10:13.9 35:23.1 35:24.1 0:01.0 11:23/M
29 WILLIAM OSMUS MANSFIELD TX 702 10 278 10:16.0 35:25.2 35:26.5 0:01.3 11:23/M
30 JUSTIN BEYER MANSFIELD TX 907 9 280 10:23.3 35:32.5 35:56.7 0:24.2 11:26/M
31 ANDREW DUNN MANSFIELD TX 912 9 295 10:58.9 36:08.1 37:12.2 1:04.1 11:37/M
32 CARTER OLSON MANSFIELD TX 932 10 296 10:59.4 36:08.6 37:12.6 1:03.9 11:37/M
33 THOMAS TEMPLETON MANSFIELD TX 897 10 334 12:15.8 37:25.0 37:41.3 0:16.3 12:02/M
34 WILL GRAYGOR MANSFIELD TX 1363 10 336 12:22.8 37:32.0 37:43.3 0:11.3 12:04/M
35 TANNER TRAVELSTEAD 3288 10 338 12:23.4 37:32.6 37:43.5 0:10.8 12:04/M
36 COLE DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 1625 9 345 12:46.3 37:55.6 38:35.2 0:39.6 12:12/M
37 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 832 10 348 12:52.6 38:01.8 38:58.9 0:57.0 12:13/M
38 JACKSON MORAWSKI MANSFIELD TX 1757 9 349 12:53.9 38:03.1 38:34.2 0:31.0 12:14/M
39 DRAKE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 846 9 356 13:06.9 38:16.1 38:29.5 0:13.4 12:18/M
40 JACKSON MCCLINTOCK FT. WORTH TX 614 9 362 13:25.8 38:35.0 38:42.0 0:06.9 12:24/M
41 RANCE NORMAN MANSFIELD TX 867 9 363 13:27.7 38:36.9 39:36.5 0:59.5 12:25/M
42 CARSON ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 521 9 372 14:17.6 39:26.8 40:37.3 1:10.4 12:41/M
43 TRISTON MCDONALD MANSFIELD TX 1835 10 375 14:31.2 39:40.4 40:02.4 0:21.9 12:45/M
44 MICHAEL SPENCER MANSFIELD TX 891 9 376 14:33.3 39:42.5 39:44.1 0:01.6 12:46/M
45 JACOB PRICE MANSFIELD TX 1576 9 380 14:50.5 39:59.7 41:05.4 1:05.7 12:51/M
46 JASE LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 604 9 388 15:15.4 40:24.6 40:30.6 0:05.9 12:59/M
47 MAJOR SPENCER MANSFIELD TX 890 9 401 15:59.4 41:08.6 41:10.2 0:01.6 13:14/M
48 TYLER SLAYBAUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 940 10 413 16:42.3 41:51.5 41:57.0 0:05.5 13:27/M
49 JOHN CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 1721 9 432 18:19.6 43:28.8 43:28.8 13:59/M
50 BLAKE TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 1927 9 439 18:42.5 43:51.7 44:40.7 0:49.0 14:06/M
51 CHASE HINSON MANSFIELD TX 679 10 442 18:50.8 44:00.0 45:11.6 1:11.6 14:09/M
52 AARON CASTELLANOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 908 9 443 18:55.3 44:04.5 44:25.8 0:21.2 14:10/M
53 NATHAN RATHER ARLINGTON TX 1650 10 460 19:58.7 45:07.9 45:35.1 0:27.2 14:30/M
54 WILSON BRANDON ARLINGTON TX 652 10 463 20:05.2 45:14.4 45:19.0 0:04.5 14:33/M
55 STEVEN GAINES ARLINGTON TX 1875 9 482 21:04.7 46:13.9 52:01.7 5:47.8 14:52/M
56 AUILLERMO SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1767 9 488 21:21.5 46:30.7 47:43.4 1:12.7 14:57/M
57 CHANDLER OLISA ARLINGTON TX 1401 9 492 21:30.3 46:39.5 46:54.9 0:15.3 15:00/M
58 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ 1798 10 498 21:41.7 46:50.9 47:54.0 1:03.1 15:04/M
59 ALEX SPRINGFIELD MANSFIELD TX 944 10 524 23:51.0 49:00.2 49:24.4 0:24.2 15:45/M
60 ZAC DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 1507 10 527 24:05.2 49:14.4 49:46.6 0:32.1 15:50/M
61 LOGAN CHISHOLM MANSFIELD TX 1824 10 528 24:30.2 49:39.4 49:53.6 0:14.2 15:58/M
62 RUBEN PRADO ARLINGTON TX 1765 9 534 25:36.1 50:45.3 57:36.6 6:51.2 16:19/M
63 LUCAS WAYBOURN 3109 9 555 26:51.6 52:00.8 53:14.4 1:13.6 16:43/M
64 LOCHLAN JONES ARLINGTON TX 1746 10 579 29:04.4 54:13.6 55:19.0 1:05.4 17:26/M
65 GRAYSON BRILES MANSFIELD TX 961 9 588 29:40.9 54:50.1 55:14.9 0:24.7 17:38/M
66 PRESTON LANZAFAME MANSFIELD TX 851 9 613 32:22.0 57:31.2 58:12.7 0:41.4 18:30/M
67 ELIAS OTUNBA MANSFIELD TX 870 9 630 34:36.9 59:46.1 1:00:14.4 0:28.2 19:13/M
68 NICHOLAS BERDEJA MANSFIELD TX 957 9 634 37:47.8 1:02:57.0 1:03:28.1 0:31.1 20:14/M
69 HARLEY YANOWSKI MANSFIELD TX 648 9 635 38:43.8 1:03:53.0 1:04:32.5 0:39.4 20:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIKOLET TRAMMELL KENNEDALE TX 3090 12 39   24:12.8 24:12.8 7:47/M
2 LANDRIE LEWALLEN 3280 11 69 2:23.4 26:36.2 26:39.1 0:02.8 8:33/M
3 KAITLYN MENTING 3055 12 78 2:48.6 27:01.4 27:05.3 0:03.8 8:41/M
4 BRYANNA MATKOVICH MANSFIELD TX 1525 11 90 3:34.6 27:47.4 28:01.3 0:13.9 8:56/M
5 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1662 12 91 3:38.6 27:51.4 28:10.5 0:19.1 8:57/M
6 KARELYN TERRY MANSFIELD TX 1542 11 109 4:27.1 28:39.9 28:59.8 0:19.8 9:13/M
7 KAITLYN WEITZMAN MANSFIELD TX 1547 11 132 5:35.1 29:47.9 30:01.6 0:13.6 9:35/M
8 KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1509 12 140 5:56.6 30:09.4 30:16.2 0:06.8 9:42/M
9 ARIEANA ROSBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 707 11 144 6:03.7 30:16.5 30:24.3 0:07.8 9:44/M
10 MEGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 714 11 147 6:11.6 30:24.4 30:26.2 0:01.8 9:46/M
11 MADDIE THORNHILL MANSFIELD TX 1544 11 203 8:13.1 32:25.9 32:38.0 0:12.1 10:25/M
12 HANNAH CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1503 11 209 8:34.6 32:47.5 33:12.1 0:24.6 10:32/M
13 JASMIN ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 1668 11 214 8:38.6 32:51.4 33:11.9 0:20.5 10:34/M
14 KAYLEY HO ARLINGTON TX 1642 12 235 9:21.8 33:34.6 33:59.8 0:25.1 10:48/M
15 ELIANA WAUCER MANSFIELD TX 1710 11 246 9:53.4 34:06.2 34:45.8 0:39.6 10:58/M
16 MAKAELA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1091 12 257 10:25.0 34:37.8 35:31.3 0:53.4 11:08/M
17 EMMA ZIMWATT 3252 11 261 10:30.8 34:43.7 34:45.1 0:01.4 11:10/M
18 KATHRYN PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 3070 12 272 10:54.7 35:07.5 35:33.1 0:25.5 11:17/M
19 MADELINE BURNS MANSFIELD TX 809 11 281 11:25.3 35:38.1 36:06.8 0:28.6 11:27/M
20 ISABELLE RICO BURLESON TX 1704 11 292 11:47.0 35:59.9 36:16.2 0:16.3 11:34/M
21 RILEY O'LENA MANSFIELD TX 699 12 298 11:57.7 36:10.5 36:30.0 0:19.4 11:38/M
22 SERENITY HILBURN MANSFIELD TX 678 11 301 12:04.7 36:17.5 36:36.3 0:18.7 11:40/M
23 SYDNEY WEBB MANSFIELD TX 727 11 307 12:15.3 36:28.1 36:29.8 0:01.6 11:44/M
24 EMMA TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 715 11 326 12:58.6 37:11.4 37:12.9 0:01.5 11:57/M
25 VANESSA YATEWS MANSFIELD TX 1550 11 329 13:00.4 37:13.2 37:53.2 0:40.0 11:58/M
26 AMANDA FALLIS MANSFIELD TX 1510 11 333 13:10.5 37:23.4 38:02.0 0:38.6 12:01/M
27 ARIELE ROSBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 708 11 410 17:16.5 41:29.4 41:38.2 0:08.8 13:20/M
28 AUDREY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 1526 11 425 18:49.2 43:02.0 43:02.0 13:50/M
29 LAUREN WREN MANSFIELD TX 949 11 441 19:46.8 43:59.6 44:21.1 0:21.5 14:09/M
30 TARA SPRIDCO MANSFIELD TX 943 12 446 20:19.0 44:31.8 45:19.3 0:47.5 14:19/M
31 JOHANNA DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 659 11 453 20:41.6 44:54.4 45:43.5 0:49.0 14:26/M
32 RACHEL GREEN MANSFIELD TX 1516 11 454 20:42.9 44:55.8 45:33.0 0:37.2 14:27/M
33 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1713 12 478 21:53.5 46:06.3 46:46.0 0:39.7 14:49/M
34 ABBEY GEER MANSFIELD TX 1670 11 491 22:25.3 46:38.1 47:17.4 0:39.3 15:00/M
35 MADISON ASATO MANSFIELD TX 3114 11 513 23:15.4 47:28.2 48:08.4 0:40.1 15:16/M
36 TERRA ACKERMAN MANSFIELD TX 783 11 538 26:49.1 51:01.9 51:03.4 0:01.5 16:24/M
37 KAITLYN WARNER ARLINGTON TX 1778 11 546 27:11.9 51:24.7 52:33.4 1:08.6 16:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3150 11 22   22:47.6 23:05.0 0:17.3 7:20/M
2 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1548 11 24 0:02.5 22:50.2 22:52.9 0:02.7 7:21/M
3 JORDAN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 3105 11 37 1:20.3 24:08.0 24:11.8 0:03.8 7:46/M
4 BRIAN JINANWQ ARLINGTON TX 1517 11 44 2:01.5 24:49.1 24:49.8 0:00.6 7:59/M
5 QUINN VAGLE MANSFIELD TX 718 11 47 2:11.2 24:58.8 24:59.4 0:00.5 8:02/M
6 DAVID JR. HANNAMAN BURLESON TX 1735 12 50 2:24.3 25:12.0 25:17.7 0:05.7 8:06/M
7 ZACHARY SCHUTZ MANSFIELD TX 1539 11 62 2:53.5 25:41.2 25:43.8 0:02.6 8:15/M
8 AUSTIN MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 1645 11 67 3:14.5 26:02.2 27:15.1 1:12.8 8:22/M
9 GRANT GOURLEY ARLINGTON TX 3033 12 72 4:01.6 26:49.2 26:53.1 0:03.8 8:37/M
10 LUKE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 1870 12 84 4:37.9 27:25.6 27:25.6 8:49/M
11 MURPHY JONES MANSFIELD TX 686 11 87 4:47.2 27:34.9 27:36.1 0:01.1 8:52/M
12 GABE SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX 1592 11 134 7:06.8 29:54.5 29:55.4 0:00.9 9:37/M
13 MAJOR MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1529 11 141 7:25.5 30:13.2 30:15.3 0:02.1 9:43/M
14 BRYLAN DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1637 11 156 8:07.4 30:55.1 31:20.6 0:25.4 9:56/M
15 ALEXANDER DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 1825 11 159 8:11.1 30:58.8 31:11.2 0:12.4 9:57/M
16 BENJAMIN PAUL MANSFIELD TX 1699 12 177 8:53.3 31:41.0 31:45.9 0:04.9 10:11/M
17 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 1683 11 180 8:59.3 31:46.9 32:02.2 0:15.2 10:13/M
18 ALEX CASTELLANOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1821 11 187 9:07.5 31:55.2 32:15.7 0:20.5 10:16/M
19 AARON DOUPE MANSFIELD TX 656 11 215 10:12.9 33:00.6 33:12.8 0:12.2 10:37/M
20 ABDIEL RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1648 11 220 10:22.1 33:09.7 33:54.2 0:44.4 10:40/M
21 RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 669 11 287 12:57.3 35:45.0 35:58.0 0:13.0 11:30/M
22 JARED HATCH MANSFIELD TX 673 11 302 13:30.8 36:18.5 36:30.7 0:12.1 11:40/M
23 COBY VINSON ARLINGTON TX 719 12 304 13:34.5 36:22.2 36:35.1 0:12.8 11:42/M
24 NELMIDA JOSE LUIS MANSFIELD TX 688 11 306 13:38.2 36:25.9 36:27.8 0:01.9 11:43/M
25 CARTER WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 730 11 319 14:03.0 36:50.7 36:51.7 0:00.9 11:51/M
26 JEREMY INGRAM ARLINGTON TX 1644 11 330 14:29.9 37:17.6 37:24.9 0:07.3 11:59/M
27 CORBIN ZUCKEREBROW MANSFIELD TX 3111 11 346 15:11.6 37:59.3 38:31.8 0:32.5 12:13/M
28 GRAYSON WESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1849 11 347 15:13.8 38:01.5 38:23.4 0:21.9 12:13/M
29 BILLY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3152 11 353 15:19.7 38:07.4 38:28.0 0:20.5 12:15/M
30 LOGAN PURCELL MANSFIELD TX 3151 12 408 18:35.6 41:23.3 42:01.0 0:37.7 13:18/M
31 CHANCEY OLISA ARLINGTON TX 1399 12 419 19:27.2 42:14.9 42:29.4 0:14.5 13:35/M
32 RILEY SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1541 11 434 20:48.7 43:36.4 44:44.0 1:07.5 14:01/M
33 ETHAN MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1389 12 540 28:18.0 51:05.6 51:32.6 0:26.9 16:26/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 1617 13 17   22:14.1 22:20.0 0:05.8 7:09/M
2 MORGAN RIOS MANSFIELD TX 1410 14 143 8:02.1 30:16.2 30:28.0 0:11.8 9:44/M
3 BROOKE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 977 13 164 9:00.5 31:14.6 31:49.7 0:35.1 10:03/M
4 ALEXANDRA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 563 13 202 10:10.8 32:24.9 33:11.7 0:46.8 10:25/M
5 ALEXIS WALKER MANSFIELD TX 722 14 205 10:18.0 32:32.1 33:23.8 0:51.6 10:28/M
6 PAXTYNN BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 3011 13 322 14:41.8 36:55.9 37:06.1 0:10.1 11:52/M
7 ISABELLA HAGUE BURLESON TX 1676 13 359 16:10.3 38:24.4 38:43.5 0:19.0 12:21/M
8 GRISELDA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 1814 13 400 18:54.1 41:08.2 41:29.4 0:21.1 13:14/M
9 KAILEE HOPSON TX 1680 13 539 28:48.4 51:02.5 51:42.0 0:39.5 16:25/M
10 ASHLEY WARE MANSFIELD TX 3100 14 608 34:38.0 56:52.2 57:02.8 0:10.6 18:17/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON O'LENA MANSFIELD TX 698 14 31   23:32.8 23:45.6 0:12.7 7:34/M
2 CALEB COBB 3020 14 51 1:45.4 25:18.3 26:01.8 0:43.5 8:08/M
3 LARSEN LEWALLEN MANSFIELD TX 1519 13 80 3:35.2 27:08.0 27:10.5 0:02.4 8:43/M
4 DAVID FLORES FT. WORTH TX 555 14 126 5:54.4 29:27.2 29:54.5 0:27.3 9:28/M
5 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1711 14 216 9:28.8 33:01.6 33:46.6 0:44.9 10:37/M
6 KIERAN JONES ARLINGTON TX 1745 13 297 12:37.6 36:10.5 36:30.3 0:19.8 11:38/M
7 GARRICK HAGUE BURLESON TX 1675 13 450 21:07.9 44:40.8 44:59.8 0:19.0 14:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 V.ANTONIO ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 550 15 13   21:41.2 21:52.7 0:11.5 6:58/M
2 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 3277 15 14 0:15.6 21:56.8 21:58.1 0:01.2 7:03/M
3 SAMANTHA ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 549 17 85 5:46.8 27:28.0 27:49.2 0:21.2 8:50/M
4 ASHLYNN BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX 800 15 192 10:24.4 32:05.6 32:19.6 0:13.9 10:19/M
5 CHLOE SHAW MANSFIELD TX 3083 15 229 11:42.5 33:23.7 33:28.6 0:04.9 10:44/M
6 MEAGHAN BURNS MANSFIELD TX 810 16 283 13:57.4 35:38.7 36:06.7 0:28.0 11:27/M
7 MACKENZIE KUNKO WATAUGA TX 3296 16 360 16:52.6 38:33.8 38:48.1 0:14.2 12:24/M
8 TIA WARNER ARLINGTON TX 1780 16 545 29:42.6 51:23.8 52:32.2 1:08.4 16:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW GARZA MANSFIELD TX 3294 15 2   17:33.6 17:35.4 0:01.8 5:39/M
2 STEWART WILLIAMSON CROWLEY TX 1252 17 4 2:15.3 19:49.0 19:50.5 0:01.5 6:22/M
3 TANNER NOVINGA 3063 17 34 6:24.4 23:58.1 24:02.6 0:04.5 7:42/M
4 KRISTOPHER HERRERA DALLAS TX 3037 17 41 6:46.2 24:19.9 24:30.9 0:11.0 7:49/M
5 ZACH GRENA MANSFIELD TX 568 16 42 7:06.5 24:40.2 24:58.5 0:18.2 7:56/M
6 JOSHUA SEPULVEDA ARLINGTON TX 1653 16 46 7:20.6 24:54.3 25:15.5 0:21.1 8:00/M
7 GRAYSON HILBURN 3255 15 66 8:19.1 25:52.7 26:11.1 0:18.4 8:19/M
8 NINO AVILA HURST TX 527 15 128 11:54.6 29:28.3 29:55.5 0:27.2 9:28/M
9 JORDAN MACK MANSFIELD TX 3052 15 256 17:02.1 34:35.7 35:07.9 0:32.1 11:07/M
10 DIALFIN HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX 1732 18 289 18:15.3 35:49.0 35:58.0 0:08.9 11:31/M
11 MICHAEL HOAGLAND FORT WORTH TX 3134 17 294 18:32.2 36:05.9 36:24.3 0:18.3 11:36/M
12 NOAH ATKINS ARLINGTON TX 3295 15 335 19:58.1 37:31.8 38:03.6 0:31.8 12:04/M
13 ADIL HAQ ARLINGTON TX 1811 15 414 24:25.4 41:59.1 42:31.3 0:32.2 13:30/M
14 JACOB WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1712 17 636 48:33.3 1:06:06.9 1:06:52.4 0:45.4 21:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA BYARS 3015 24 25   22:51.1 23:01.6 0:10.4 7:21/M
2 ALYSSA HILBURN 3253 23 118 6:07.8 28:58.9 29:16.9 0:18.0 9:19/M
3 LINDSAY KLEIN MANSFIELD TX 3045 24 231 10:33.6 33:24.7 33:45.6 0:20.8 10:44/M
4 ATHENA WARE MANSFIELD TX 3101 24 323 14:06.3 36:57.4 37:05.1 0:07.6 11:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID KLEIN MANSFIELD TX 3044 24 20   22:32.4 22:53.6 0:21.2 7:15/M
2 KYLE JACKSON BURLESON TX 1371 24 59 3:03.2 25:35.7 25:53.3 0:17.6 8:14/M
3 ROBERT SOTTILOTTO KENNEDALE TX 637 21 158 8:23.5 30:56.0 31:00.7 0:04.7 9:57/M
4 ERIC YATES MANSFIELD TX 3246 21 328 14:40.5 37:13.0 37:53.7 0:40.7 11:58/M
5 VICTOR TORUNO BURLESON TX 1709 23 344 15:15.3 37:47.8 38:02.8 0:15.0 12:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA HARLAND ARLINGTON TX 3215 26 121   29:06.8 29:14.7 0:07.8 9:21/M
2 SARAH OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX 3064 25 135 0:49.0 29:55.8 30:18.1 0:22.2 9:37/M
3 MARIA MENDOZA MANSFIELD TX 768 26 169 2:20.1 31:26.9 31:30.9 0:03.9 10:06/M
4 JACEY SHOEMAKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 3084 28 175 2:30.4 31:37.3 31:42.1 0:04.8 10:10/M
5 YANIRA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 752 29 184 2:46.0 31:52.9 33:05.1 1:12.2 10:15/M
6 HEATHER SALVAGGIO ARLINGTON TX 1844 25 206 3:31.4 32:38.2 33:02.3 0:24.0 10:30/M
7 KATHERINE EWING ARLINGTON TX 553 28 222 4:04.9 33:11.8 33:35.4 0:23.6 10:40/M
8 KIM WARD MANSFIELD TX 1937 26 373 10:20.9 39:27.8 40:08.7 0:40.9 12:41/M
9 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 3236 29 418 13:07.0 42:13.8 42:41.2 0:27.3 13:34/M
10 KAY SPINDLER MANSFIELD TX 3188 29 520 19:42.4 48:49.2 49:43.7 0:54.4 15:42/M
11 RITA REYES MANSFIELD TX 1804 26 564 23:58.6 53:05.4 53:05.4 17:04/M
12 JESSICA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 3212 29 582 25:23.8 54:30.6 54:43.6 0:12.9 17:31/M
13 ASHLEY VALDEZ CROWLEY TX 642 26 592 25:55.5 55:02.3 55:13.7 0:11.3 17:42/M
14 BRITTANI CIRINNA MANSFIELD TX 545 25 593 25:55.6 55:02.4 55:14.1 0:11.6 17:42/M
15 CATHENNE DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 1789 29 607 27:37.9 56:44.7 57:46.1 1:01.3 18:15/M
16 LORENA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 765 28 611 28:19.7 57:26.6 57:34.4 0:07.7 18:28/M
17 SHELBY HANNAMAN BURLESON TX 1738 25 619 29:12.9 58:19.7 58:54.2 0:34.4 18:45/M
18 SARAH BURKS MANSFIELD TX 3014 25 620 29:15.4 58:22.2 59:18.8 0:56.5 18:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS HARLAND ARLINGTON TX 3216 25 122   29:08.1 29:16.1 0:08.0 9:22/M
2 TRAVIS SNIDER MANSFIELD TX 778 27 568 24:14.4 53:22.6 53:30.0 0:07.4 17:10/M
3 DUSTIN BURKS MANSFIELD TX 3013 28 622 29:15.9 58:24.0 59:19.2 0:55.2 18:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEIDRA ZECHIESCHE 3264 33 19   22:28.9 22:34.3 0:05.4 7:13/M
2 APRIL PARR MANSFIELD TX 1842 30 33 1:28.9 23:57.9 24:16.0 0:18.1 7:42/M
3 MELISSA NEEF MANSFIELD TX 619 32 35 1:30.5 23:59.5 24:06.9 0:07.3 7:43/M
4 TONYA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 3027 31 36 1:35.5 24:04.5 24:13.6 0:09.0 7:44/M
5 CRYTAL TOPHAM MANSFIELD TX 3089 32 38 1:39.2 24:08.1 24:08.1 7:46/M
6 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 833 32 43 2:15.1 24:44.1 24:56.2 0:12.1 7:57/M
7 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1584 32 65 3:22.9 25:51.9 26:29.9 0:38.0 8:19/M
8 TAMMY BAUGHMAN MANSFIELD TX 3297 33 95 5:36.0 28:04.9 28:41.8 0:36.9 9:01/M
9 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 716 32 97 5:39.7 28:08.6 28:36.4 0:27.7 9:03/M
10 JENNIFER BOWLAND MANSFIELD TX 3206 32 101 5:52.5 28:21.5 28:24.5 0:03.0 9:07/M
11 AMBER HOLCOMB ARLINGTON TX 3038 32 110 6:11.4 28:40.4 29:28.5 0:48.1 9:13/M
12 KAT SITYAR MANSFIELD TX 885 33 120 6:34.4 29:03.4 29:16.9 0:13.5 9:20/M
13 KATHERYN STRONG FT. WORTH TX 1708 33 171 9:01.4 31:30.3 32:10.0 0:39.6 10:08/M
14 ERICA AVILA HURST TX 526 31 186 9:25.0 31:53.9 32:20.6 0:26.6 10:15/M
15 HEATHER BAXTER FT WORTH TX 906 31 219 10:36.0 33:05.0 34:11.6 1:06.5 10:38/M
16 AMANDA HALE MANSFIELD TX 844 34 236 11:06.2 33:35.2 34:06.6 0:31.4 10:48/M
17 JANICE RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3079 33 240 11:17.4 33:46.4 34:18.2 0:31.8 10:51/M
18 HAN DAO ARLINGTON TX 3117 30 248 11:38.1 34:07.1 35:03.3 0:56.2 10:58/M
19 TYRA CLAWSON MANSFIELD TX 3019 32 285 13:14.6 35:43.6 36:50.6 1:06.9 11:29/M
20 LACY VAN BUREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3124 33 303 13:51.0 36:20.0 37:10.0 0:49.9 11:41/M
21 VALERIE TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 3094 34 318 14:20.4 36:49.4 37:33.1 0:43.7 11:50/M
22 BRANDILYN DEPALMA 3022 33 361 16:05.6 38:34.6 39:20.3 0:45.7 12:24/M
23 ANNA REEVES MANSFIELD TX 772 32 386 17:49.6 40:18.5 40:22.3 0:03.7 12:57/M
24 ASHANTI NIX-REED MANSFIELD TX 621 34 391 17:58.4 40:27.4 40:46.7 0:19.3 13:00/M
25 AMANDA ALBALADEJO MANSFIELD TX 785 33 445 21:39.8 44:08.8 44:41.4 0:32.5 14:11/M
26 TRACY GREEN MANSFIELD TX 562 34 468 23:01.6 45:30.6 45:39.6 0:08.9 14:38/M
27 MICHELLE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 1545 30 497 24:20.6 46:49.6 47:43.7 0:54.1 15:03/M
28 BRENDA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 638 34 500 24:30.9 46:59.9 47:26.2 0:26.2 15:06/M
29 SALVADORA ESTRADA FT. WORTH TX 552 30 502 24:31.5 47:00.5 47:26.1 0:25.6 15:07/M
30 JENNIFER NORUP ARLINGTON TX 1397 30 506 24:38.7 47:07.7 47:34.0 0:26.2 15:09/M
31 MELISSA ASTON ARLINGTON TX 3205 30 544 28:54.6 51:23.6 52:19.0 0:55.4 16:31/M
32 LAUREN LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 607 34 553 29:31.2 52:00.2 52:38.1 0:37.9 16:43/M
33 ANA BADOVINAC ARLINGTON TX 1634 34 559 30:11.8 52:40.8 53:24.8 0:43.9 16:56/M
34 CRISTINA SNIDER MANSFIELD TX 777 30 569 30:54.0 53:23.0 53:29.9 0:06.8 17:10/M
35 TERRI AZOVAK MANSFIELD TX 739 32 600 33:27.3 55:56.3 56:51.3 0:54.9 17:59/M
36 JOLIE MILLER BURLESON TX 3229 30 601 33:45.0 56:14.0 56:51.3 0:37.3 18:05/M
37 AISLING JONES ARLINGTON TX 1744 34 617 35:17.7 57:46.7 58:52.3 1:05.6 18:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 717 33 96   28:08.3 28:36.5 0:28.2 9:03/M
2 STEVE OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX 3065 32 208 4:33.5 32:41.8 33:04.4 0:22.6 10:31/M
3 DEWAYNE WYATT MANSFIELD TX 647 32 310 8:25.5 36:33.8 36:49.1 0:15.3 11:45/M
4 JUSTIN ZUCKEREBROW MANSFIELD TX 3112 34 337 9:24.0 37:32.3 38:03.7 0:31.4 12:04/M
5 ADAMS JEROME MANSFIELD TX 594 31 428 15:03.3 43:11.6 43:19.0 0:07.4 13:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACI CARDENAS MANSFIELD TX 3174 35 45   24:51.1 25:11.2 0:20.1 7:59/M
2 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1636 38 76 2:07.0 26:58.1 27:40.8 0:42.6 8:40/M
3 NATALIE STOUT MANSFIELD TX 3200 35 88 2:47.4 27:38.5 27:48.1 0:09.6 8:53/M
4 KERI HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 1248 37 89 2:51.9 27:43.0 28:03.1 0:20.0 8:55/M
5 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 3081 39 98 3:17.6 28:08.7 29:02.7 0:53.9 9:03/M
6 HOLLIE BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1624 37 99 3:20.2 28:11.3 29:01.8 0:50.5 9:04/M
7 CYNTHIA BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX 802 38 112 3:54.5 28:45.6 29:00.9 0:15.3 9:15/M
8 LOUISE HA-NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3213 37 133 5:02.6 29:53.8 30:42.8 0:49.0 9:37/M
9 SHEA WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 731 38 146 5:32.3 30:23.4 30:36.9 0:13.4 9:46/M
10 RACHEL BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 3207 39 161 6:12.7 31:03.8 31:17.0 0:13.1 9:59/M
11 DOLORES WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 1032 35 182 6:59.4 31:50.5 31:59.6 0:09.1 10:14/M
12 REBECCA FISTROM FORT WORTH TX 1512 39 213 7:59.0 32:50.1 33:50.7 1:00.5 10:33/M
13 JENNIFER GREEN MANSFIELD TX 1514 38 217 8:10.8 33:01.9 33:40.0 0:38.1 10:37/M
14 AMBER TALLEY-APPLEGATE MANSFIELD TX 1925 36 232 8:37.1 33:28.2 33:40.6 0:12.3 10:46/M
15 SUSAN HO BURLESON TX 1643 38 234 8:42.9 33:34.0 33:59.3 0:25.3 10:48/M
16 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 713 39 245 9:11.5 34:02.6 34:13.0 0:10.3 10:57/M
17 LUCY BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1098 38 274 10:21.0 35:12.2 35:37.9 0:25.6 11:19/M
18 DAWN WELCH ARLINGTON TX 1655 39 288 10:57.2 35:48.3 36:15.7 0:27.3 11:31/M
19 LASANDRA MITCHELL MANSFIELD TX 1897 37 300 11:21.1 36:12.2 36:29.5 0:17.2 11:38/M
20 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3249 37 339 12:44.1 37:35.2 38:05.6 0:30.3 12:05/M
21 LISA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 847 39 351 13:13.3 38:04.4 38:18.6 0:14.1 12:14/M
22 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 1616 38 379 15:01.6 39:52.7 39:58.1 0:05.3 12:49/M
23 MEGAN PRICE MANSFIELD TX 1577 39 381 15:08.8 39:59.9 41:05.9 1:06.0 12:51/M
24 EVELYN HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX 1733 37 394 15:46.4 40:37.6 40:46.0 0:08.4 13:04/M
25 MELISSA HEINS ARLINGTON TX 1627 39 406 16:23.8 41:14.9 41:30.7 0:15.8 13:15/M
26 MISSY MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 996 38 423 17:36.4 42:27.5 43:02.4 0:34.8 13:39/M
27 CHRISTY BENSON MANSFIELD TX 795 37 437 18:53.2 43:44.3 43:54.1 0:09.7 14:04/M
28 CORI HARTUNG MANSFIELD TX 578 39 459 20:16.6 45:07.8 45:57.3 0:49.5 14:30/M
29 ELISE BURNS MANSFIELD TX 808 36 473 20:55.3 45:46.4 46:15.2 0:28.7 14:43/M
30 AMU RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1579 36 507 22:23.7 47:14.8 47:38.8 0:24.0 15:11/M
31 JULIE LEENDERS ARLINGTON TX 1600 38 508 22:25.8 47:17.0 47:29.3 0:12.3 15:12/M
32 NIKKI SHELLEY MANSFIELD TX 3004 38 522 23:59.8 48:50.9 49:54.2 1:03.3 15:42/M
33 AMY ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 520 38 523 24:05.2 48:56.3 50:08.8 1:12.4 15:44/M
34 CARMEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3168 36 2 25:07.4 49:58.5 51:00.7 1:02.1 16:04/M
35 LESLIE BEALE MANSFIELD TX 742 39 532 25:45.4 50:36.6 51:50.3 1:13.7 16:16/M
36 MEGHAN ANGELL WAXAHACHIE TX 1501 38 535 25:57.9 50:49.0 51:50.1 1:01.0 16:20/M
37 BARBIE DOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1074 39 536 26:03.4 50:54.6 51:57.3 1:02.7 16:22/M
38 LINDA ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 548 39 550 26:44.5 51:35.6 52:18.5 0:42.9 16:35/M
39 ALEJANDRA MELCHOR MANSFIELD TX 766 37 603 31:29.1 56:20.2 56:38.3 0:18.1 18:07/M
40 JENNIFER PEYTON ARLINGTON TX 1764 38 605 31:38.3 56:29.4 57:34.2 1:04.7 18:10/M
41 TIFFANY GEORGE MANSFIELD TX 1878 35 610 32:30.5 57:21.7 58:00.7 0:39.0 18:26/M
42 CARLEEN SPARKMAN MANSFIELD TX 1590 39 626 34:03.2 58:54.3 59:35.5 0:41.1 18:56/M
43 CLAUDIA RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 3077 36 632 36:17.0 1:01:08.1 1:02:19.2 1:11.0 19:39/M
44 DIANA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 3030 39 633 36:18.5 1:01:09.6 1:02:20.4 1:10.7 19:40/M
45 DEANDRA SCOTT 3187 36 640 46:28.7 1:11:19.8 1:12:21.1 1:01.3 22:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 751 35 3   19:34.1 19:38.3 0:04.2 6:17/M
2 CASEY GOURLEY ARLINGTON TX 3032 39 5 0:39.1 20:13.2 20:16.5 0:03.2 6:30/M
3 MOSES PENA ARLINGTON TX 1603 38 8 1:22.6 20:56.7 21:00.1 0:03.4 6:44/M
4 JAMES SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 3080 39 11 1:59.4 21:33.5 22:24.8 0:51.3 6:56/M
5 PETER GEER MANSFIELD TX 1673 37 18 2:43.2 22:17.3 22:32.1 0:14.8 7:10/M
6 CHRIS BEASON ARLINGTON TX 1817 38 27 3:37.3 23:11.5 23:21.6 0:10.1 7:27/M
7 CHRISTOPHER MILLER BURLESON TX 3228 39 71 7:14.6 26:48.7 27:05.2 0:16.5 8:37/M
8 NATHAN WOOD MANSFIELD TX 3245 38 102 8:47.7 28:21.8 28:50.5 0:28.7 9:07/M
9 TODD OMER MANSFIELD TX 868 36 105 8:55.6 28:29.7 29:03.9 0:34.2 9:10/M
10 PAUL DUNN MANSFIELD TX 915 39 119 9:25.9 29:00.0 29:48.8 0:48.8 9:19/M
11 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 3250 38 153 11:14.2 30:48.3 31:18.3 0:29.9 9:54/M
12 BRAD LEVENS MANSFIELD TX 3047 37 174 12:02.6 31:36.7 31:52.5 0:15.7 10:10/M
13 DAVID HELTON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 976 37 194 12:34.9 32:09.0 32:52.1 0:43.1 10:20/M
14 JIMMY HERFORD ARLINGTON TX 921 39 207 13:04.7 32:38.8 32:42.1 0:03.2 10:30/M
15 OMAR RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1649 38 228 13:49.5 33:23.6 34:06.8 0:43.2 10:44/M
16 JOHN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1088 39 259 15:07.1 34:41.2 35:32.3 0:51.0 11:09/M
17 CHRIS DEPALMA 3023 35 293 16:29.8 36:03.9 36:48.2 0:44.2 11:35/M
18 JEFF TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 3091 38 317 17:13.7 36:47.8 37:32.7 0:44.9 11:50/M
19 JAY LAWSON ORANGE VA 852 37 350 18:30.0 38:04.2 39:01.2 0:57.0 12:14/M
20 NATHAN GREEN MANSFIELD TX 1515 37 455 25:21.6 44:55.8 45:33.0 0:37.2 14:27/M
21 JEREMY LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 606 36 465 25:43.4 45:17.5 52:47.6 7:30.0 14:34/M
22 SCOTT TORRES MANSFIELD TX 1546 35 495 27:14.9 46:49.0 47:43.3 0:54.2 15:03/M
23 TROY DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 1826 35 511 27:50.8 47:24.9 48:23.6 0:58.6 15:14/M
24 CHRIS HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 582 39 551 32:12.4 51:46.5 52:29.3 0:42.7 16:39/M
25 JAMES ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 791 38 639 48:37.9 1:08:12.0 1:09:17.9 1:05.9 21:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SILVIA DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 1255 42 29   23:19.8 23:54.4 0:34.5 7:30/M
2 ROBIN ADOLPH ARLINGTON TX 1854 43 61 2:20.9 25:40.8 25:44.3 0:03.4 8:15/M
3 VANDY SIHARATH ARLINGTON TX 3237 42 92 4:36.5 27:56.4 28:43.4 0:46.9 8:59/M
4 CHRIS RAINES 3263 42 94 4:40.2 28:00.1 28:15.7 0:15.6 9:00/M
5 ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX 1632 41 113 5:28.1 28:48.0 29:39.0 0:51.0 9:16/M
6 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1724 42 129 6:13.3 29:33.2 30:18.4 0:45.2 9:30/M
7 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1508 40 139 6:49.5 30:09.4 30:16.2 0:06.8 9:42/M
8 LORI POTTER MANSFIELD TX 934 41 148 7:06.9 30:26.8 31:10.4 0:43.6 9:47/M
9 TAMRA HATCH KINGWOOD TX 3271 43 152 7:25.0 30:44.9 31:04.1 0:19.2 9:53/M
10 TONIA CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 3144 40 173 8:16.5 31:36.4 31:46.4 0:10.0 10:10/M
11 JEANNE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 978 44 179 8:25.3 31:45.2 32:19.0 0:33.8 10:13/M
12 JUDY MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1528 41 190 8:43.1 32:03.0 32:09.5 0:06.5 10:18/M
13 JULIE OLSON MANSFIELD TX 999 40 201 9:01.5 32:21.4 32:54.6 0:33.2 10:24/M
14 KIMBERLY SOESBEE ARLINGTON TX 1774 42 204 9:06.2 32:26.1 32:47.9 0:21.8 10:26/M
15 GRACIE HOLLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3120 44 225 9:59.2 33:19.1 34:05.8 0:46.7 10:43/M
16 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1502 41 226 10:02.7 33:22.6 33:41.9 0:19.3 10:44/M
17 TERESA CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 1722 42 242 10:34.7 33:54.6 43:18.0 9:23.4 10:54/M
18 CHRISTY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 1755 40 243 10:40.4 34:00.3 34:07.1 0:06.8 10:56/M
19 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 962 42 254 11:04.0 34:23.9 35:09.4 0:45.5 11:03/M
20 KRISTINE PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 705 41 264 11:33.3 34:53.2 36:07.5 1:14.3 11:13/M
21 KATHY QUESENBURY BURLESON TX 3139 43 267 11:37.5 34:57.4 35:46.0 0:48.5 11:14/M
22 CARMEN SWEENEY MANSFIELD TX 1591 40 275 12:00.3 35:20.2 35:36.6 0:16.4 11:22/M
23 DEEANNA MCCLINTOCK FT. WORTH TX 613 42 308 13:09.8 36:29.6 36:38.1 0:08.4 11:44/M
24 ANGIE DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 835 40 311 13:17.6 36:37.5 37:05.7 0:28.2 11:46/M
25 ALANNCE LEWALLEN MANSFIELD TX 1518 41 313 13:23.9 36:43.8 36:50.9 0:07.0 11:48/M
26 JENNIFER WEBB MANSFIELD TX 726 43 316 13:27.3 36:47.2 36:49.2 0:02.0 11:50/M
27 MARGARET COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 746 40 325 13:51.2 37:11.1 37:41.1 0:30.0 11:57/M
28 LEANN NORMAN MANSFIELD TX 866 42 364 15:17.4 38:37.3 39:36.7 0:59.4 12:25/M
29 STEPHANIE MASTON ARLINGTON TX 3225 41 368 15:33.0 38:52.9 39:06.9 0:14.0 12:30/M
30 AIMEE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1923 42 371 15:55.2 39:15.1 39:21.6 0:06.5 12:37/M
31 ANGELA JULIUS MANSFIELD TX 3220 42 378 16:30.0 39:49.9 39:58.1 0:08.2 12:48/M
32 NIKKI MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1390 42 411 18:21.4 41:41.3 42:08.3 0:27.0 13:24/M
33 YOLANDA HILBURN MANSFIELD TX 1370 43 448 21:14.3 44:34.2 44:54.2 0:19.9 14:20/M
34 NATALIA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1770 40 472 22:23.2 45:43.0 46:56.2 1:13.1 14:42/M
35 TRACY LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 1574 42 481 22:53.1 46:13.0 46:34.6 0:21.6 14:52/M
36 MICHELLE DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 1506 40 525 25:46.5 49:06.4 49:46.2 0:39.8 15:47/M
37 STEFANIE SLACK ARLINGTON TX 636 42 554 28:40.4 52:00.2 52:37.8 0:37.5 16:43/M
38 LAURA WAYBOURN 3108 41 560 29:27.0 52:46.9 53:59.7 1:12.7 16:58/M
39 DEANNA ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 3025 43 561 29:27.1 52:47.0 53:59.9 1:12.9 16:58/M
40 KRISTI PAUL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1329 41 565 29:51.7 53:11.6 53:40.9 0:29.3 17:06/M
41 LEA COSTA ARLINGTON TX 1723 41 571 30:20.1 53:40.0 54:36.3 0:56.3 17:15/M
42 MISSIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1784 44 580 30:56.9 54:16.8 55:12.8 0:56.0 17:27/M
43 NICOLE BADOVINAC ARLINGTON TX 1635 42 595 31:50.8 55:10.6 55:35.0 0:24.3 17:44/M
44 NADINE FRANKLIN 3183 41 629 36:22.3 59:42.2 1:00:20.4 0:38.2 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM MCREYNOLDS MANSFIELD TX 995 40 15   21:57.6 21:57.6 7:03/M
2 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 3054 42 16 0:13.6 22:11.3 22:14.8 0:03.5 7:08/M
3 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1253 40 21 0:36.4 22:34.1 22:40.3 0:06.2 7:15/M
4 JOHN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 1043 43 26 0:56.7 22:54.3 23:00.6 0:06.2 7:22/M
5 JOHN VEILLEUX MANSFIELD TX 3298 44 28 1:19.4 23:17.0 23:19.3 0:02.3 7:29/M
6 ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX 1604 43 32 1:54.9 23:52.6 24:02.5 0:09.9 7:40/M
7 JOHN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1565 44 53 3:22.2 25:19.9 25:22.1 0:02.2 8:08/M
8 MICHAEL DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 1626 41 56 3:30.8 25:28.4 26:11.3 0:42.8 8:11/M
9 VICTOR ESQUIVEL ARLINGTON TX 551 44 75 4:56.7 26:54.4 27:14.3 0:19.8 8:39/M
10 MIGUEL MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1628 41 81 5:10.9 27:08.6 27:31.3 0:22.7 8:43/M
11 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 3104 44 93 6:01.0 27:58.6 28:24.6 0:26.0 9:00/M
12 SHAWN DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 3024 42 130 7:35.6 29:33.3 29:55.0 0:21.7 9:30/M
13 MARTY MASTON ARLINGTON TX 3224 40 131 7:38.5 29:36.1 29:50.2 0:14.0 9:31/M
14 MIKE OSMUS MANSFIELD TX 701 42 145 8:20.3 30:17.9 30:32.4 0:14.4 9:44/M
15 SEAN MCGRATH MANSFIELD TX 927 41 191 10:05.6 32:03.2 32:26.3 0:23.0 10:18/M
16 BRIAN WISH MANSFIELD TX 1633 44 195 10:11.4 32:09.1 33:00.0 0:50.9 10:20/M
17 DANALD DAVENPORT 3281 40 247 12:09.0 34:06.6 35:03.1 0:56.4 10:58/M
18 ERIC JULIUS MANSFIELD TX 3221 40 250 12:11.4 34:09.1 34:18.8 0:09.7 10:59/M
19 TODD WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 1046 40 251 12:15.5 34:13.1 34:23.6 0:10.4 11:00/M
20 DAN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 960 42 255 12:26.8 34:24.4 35:09.5 0:45.0 11:04/M
21 BOB BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX 801 42 269 13:05.1 35:02.8 35:17.2 0:14.3 11:16/M
22 DARREN PEDROZA MANSFIELD TX 3068 42 273 13:10.9 35:08.6 35:34.7 0:26.1 11:18/M
23 ANDREW RUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3078 41 299 14:13.5 36:11.1 36:42.1 0:31.0 11:38/M
24 DARRICK RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 1905 40 312 14:43.0 36:40.6 37:08.4 0:27.7 11:47/M
25 DEREK THORNHILL MANSFIELD TX 1543 43 327 15:13.8 37:11.4 37:22.6 0:11.2 11:57/M
26 MIKE HANSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1365 41 342 15:47.7 37:45.4 37:47.3 0:01.8 12:08/M
27 CHRISTOPHER GRAYGOR MANSFIELD TX 1362 41 358 16:24.8 38:22.4 38:35.2 0:12.7 12:20/M
28 JAMES FALLIS MANSFIELD TX 1511 44 365 16:41.6 38:39.2 39:18.3 0:39.0 12:26/M
29 RUDY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 854 42 382 18:11.2 40:08.9 40:47.8 0:38.9 12:54/M
30 DAVID RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1909 40 389 18:28.3 40:25.9 40:34.7 0:08.7 13:00/M
31 SAM WREN MANSFIELD TX 950 44 403 19:12.9 41:10.5 41:28.9 0:18.3 13:14/M
32 DAVID SR. HANNAMAN BURLESON TX 1736 42 433 21:37.1 43:34.7 44:10.2 0:35.5 14:01/M
33 GARY HILBURN 3254 43 444 22:09.2 44:06.9 44:26.8 0:19.8 14:11/M
34 CESAR SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1768 41 489 24:33.8 46:31.5 47:44.5 1:13.0 14:57/M
35 TODD BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1788 43 514 25:33.5 47:31.2 47:58.6 0:27.4 15:17/M
36 BRENT BEALE MANSFIELD TX 740 40 533 28:40.2 50:37.8 51:50.3 1:12.4 16:17/M
37 DAN CHANEY ARLINGTON TX 3143 44 574 32:00.7 53:58.3 54:08.8 0:10.5 17:21/M
38 ERIC CHISHOLM MANSFIELD TX 1823 42 591 32:56.4 54:54.0 55:11.9 0:17.8 17:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH ETTE MANSFIELD TX 3210 45 63   25:42.1 26:03.7 0:21.5 8:16/M
2 JILL LAWLESS MANSFIELD TX 1382 49 68 0:42.9 26:25.1 26:37.1 0:11.9 8:30/M
3 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 1686 46 108 2:55.1 28:37.2 29:21.9 0:44.6 9:12/M
4 ANNE HOAGLAND FORT WORTH TX 3132 48 196 6:27.1 32:09.3 32:28.2 0:18.9 10:20/M
5 ANDREA JONES MANSFIELD TX 849 47 221 7:28.1 33:10.3 33:12.4 0:02.1 10:40/M
6 JULIE MCKINTOSH MANSFIELD TX 992 45 230 7:41.6 33:23.7 33:59.1 0:35.3 10:44/M
7 JENNIFER WARD ARLINGTON TX 3145 49 253 8:39.1 34:21.3 34:29.2 0:07.9 11:03/M
8 KANDIS PETERS 3073 45 276 9:38.8 35:21.0 37:42.0 2:21.0 11:22/M
9 ANGIE CARLTON 3016 47 279 9:45.2 35:27.3 36:21.1 0:53.8 11:24/M
10 MELINDA SKARBEK MANSFIELD TX 886 45 331 11:39.0 37:21.2 38:11.5 0:50.3 12:01/M
11 LAURA TEMPLETON MANSFIELD TX 896 45 341 11:55.9 37:38.1 37:54.5 0:16.4 12:06/M
12 DONNA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3118 46 354 12:25.7 38:07.9 39:02.2 0:54.3 12:15/M
13 HOPE HUTCHINSON KENNEDALE TX 592 46 426 17:22.6 43:04.7 43:16.4 0:11.6 13:51/M
14 BRENDA WREN MANSFIELD TX 948 46 490 20:51.0 46:33.2 46:57.1 0:23.9 14:58/M
15 CARLA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 564 46 503 21:19.2 47:01.3 47:44.0 0:42.7 15:07/M
16 GINGER STEWART BURLESON TX 1775 48 572 28:00.2 53:42.3 54:38.2 0:55.8 17:16/M
17 MICHELLE GALVAN MANSFIELD TX 1728 46 577 28:22.0 54:04.2 54:56.0 0:51.8 17:23/M
18 JANA HANSTROM MANSFIELD TX 3130 49 587 29:01.0 54:43.1 55:28.0 0:44.8 17:36/M
19 ELIZABETH LANZAFAME MANSFIELD TX 850 45 612 31:48.8 57:31.0 58:12.7 0:41.7 18:30/M
20 ALLISON PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 1812 47 621 32:40.7 58:22.9 58:47.0 0:24.1 18:46/M
21 NORMA HANNAMAN BURLESON TX 1737 48 627 33:14.2 58:56.4 59:31.0 0:34.6 18:57/M
22 DEBBIE IRVIN MANSFIELD TX 593 49 637 41:32.9 1:07:15.1 1:07:54.0 0:38.9 21:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX 3299 47 9   21:05.1 21:07.8 0:02.6 6:47/M
2 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1580 45 12 0:30.5 21:35.7 21:41.2 0:05.5 6:56/M
3 ALAN MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 3138 49 30 2:18.8 23:24.0 23:28.7 0:04.6 7:31/M
4 MATT HAWKINS MANSFIELD TX 676 45 52 4:13.1 25:18.3 26:04.9 0:46.6 8:08/M
5 RIGOBERTO GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 668 47 55 4:19.7 25:24.9 25:39.8 0:14.9 8:10/M
6 ANDY BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 3010 47 64 4:41.0 25:46.2 25:56.4 0:10.1 8:17/M
7 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 3076 48 74 5:44.1 26:49.3 27:11.6 0:22.3 8:37/M
8 RICHARD EFFIRIM MANSFIELD TX 3209 46 82 6:15.9 27:21.1 27:26.5 0:05.4 8:48/M
9 BOB GOOSMANN 3031 49 125 8:22.0 29:27.2 31:47.9 2:20.7 9:28/M
10 MARK HOAGLAND FORT WORTH TX 3133 49 127 8:22.4 29:27.6 29:46.0 0:18.3 9:28/M
11 SCOTT STEPHENS MANSFIELD TX 1915 47 137 8:58.3 30:03.4 30:06.8 0:03.3 9:40/M
12 BART MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 3136 46 154 9:44.0 30:49.2 32:06.8 1:17.6 9:55/M
13 JOSEPH PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 704 45 189 10:56.5 32:01.7 36:14.8 4:13.0 10:18/M
14 CARL WALKER MANSFIELD TX 724 47 199 11:11.6 32:16.8 33:08.8 0:52.0 10:23/M
15 SCOTT HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1831 49 210 11:42.4 32:47.6 33:09.0 0:21.3 10:32/M
16 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 1687 47 224 12:13.2 33:18.4 34:03.3 0:44.9 10:42/M
17 ROBERT HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 979 45 271 14:01.7 35:06.9 35:43.4 0:36.5 11:17/M
18 DANIEL SWEET MANSFIELD TX 893 45 324 16:00.8 37:05.9 37:11.1 0:05.1 11:55/M
19 JOSE SILVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 939 46 396 19:35.3 40:40.5 40:52.4 0:11.9 13:05/M
20 HEATH WESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1026 45 431 22:18.4 43:23.6 43:45.8 0:22.1 13:57/M
21 RODNEY RATHER ARLINGTON TX 3232 48 461 24:03.8 45:08.9 45:36.3 0:27.3 14:31/M
22 BRIAN DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 836 48 475 24:47.5 45:52.7 46:23.4 0:30.7 14:45/M
23 CHARLES OLISA ARLINGTON TX 1400 46 494 25:38.4 46:43.6 46:59.7 0:16.1 15:01/M
24 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1243 45 597 34:37.2 55:42.4 56:05.8 0:23.4 17:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1549 50 124   29:22.1 30:00.4 0:38.2 9:27/M
2 SHERLYN SWINDELL 3085 50 163 1:43.0 31:05.2 31:14.3 0:09.1 10:00/M
3 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 3115 50 262 5:23.1 34:45.2 35:31.3 0:46.0 11:10/M
4 GAIL BURKHART ARLINGTON TX 1863 51 447 15:11.6 44:33.8 44:54.0 0:20.2 14:19/M
5 NANCY STEELE MANSFIELD TX 3239 53 510 17:55.6 47:17.8 47:54.9 0:37.0 15:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC OLSON 3067 52 7   20:48.6 20:52.7 0:04.1 6:41/M
2 STEVE WURM MANSFIELD TX 3006 50 40 3:29.8 24:18.4 24:27.1 0:08.7 7:49/M
3 GUY CARLTON MANSFIELD TX 3017 50 48 4:10.6 24:59.2 25:09.9 0:10.6 8:02/M
4 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 1095 51 77 6:11.1 26:59.7 26:59.7 8:41/M
5 RANDY WARE MANSFIELD TX 3102 52 86 6:44.2 27:32.8 27:37.9 0:05.1 8:51/M
6 KELLY JONES MANSFIELD TX 685 50 100 7:27.2 28:15.8 29:32.8 1:17.0 9:05/M
7 JOHN MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 1075 50 167 10:33.7 31:22.3 31:30.4 0:08.1 10:05/M
8 BRICKER MARTIN AVISTON IL 1249 53 397 20:11.2 40:59.8 41:20.2 0:20.3 13:11/M
9 KEITH HARTUNG MANSFIELD TX 579 51 542 30:31.6 51:20.2 52:09.9 0:49.6 16:30/M
10 BRIAN MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1388 50 556 31:16.5 52:05.1 52:32.7 0:27.6 16:45/M
11 DWANE KELLEY MANSFIELD TX 1749 53 578 33:24.7 54:13.3 55:05.9 0:52.6 17:26/M
12 JEFF HANSTROM MANSFIELD TX 3131 50 585 33:52.9 54:41.5 55:28.0 0:46.5 17:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 1250 59 200   32:20.9 32:34.2 0:13.3 10:24/M
2 MICHELE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1715 59 290 3:28.6 35:49.5 35:58.8 0:09.3 11:31/M
3 SHERRI FORD MANSFIELD TX 1640 55 616 25:12.1 57:33.0 58:41.1 1:08.1 18:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS STEELE MANSFIELD TX 3238 56 123   29:08.9 29:44.7 0:35.8 9:22/M
2 ART BRUCKS BURLESON TX 1019 58 284 6:33.9 35:42.8 36:02.0 0:19.2 11:29/M
3 RANDY GRENA MANSFIELD TX 567 55 476 16:51.0 45:59.9 46:46.4 0:46.5 14:47/M
4 RON ENSCH MANSFIELD TX 3028 56 483 17:07.2 46:16.1 46:42.4 0:26.3 14:53/M
5 KEITH FORD MANSFIELD TX 1639 57 615 28:22.9 57:31.8 58:38.9 1:07.1 18:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE MCGEE MANSFIELD TX 3227 62 212   32:48.2 33:39.6 0:51.3 10:33/M
2 JACKIE MILLER 3179 63 429 10:27.5 43:15.8 43:52.6 0:36.7 13:54/M
3 JOYCE HAGUE BURLESON TX 1677 60 451 11:54.7 44:43.0 45:02.7 0:19.7 14:23/M
4 SANDY LILE FT. WORTH TX 602 62 570 20:38.3 53:26.6 54:14.9 0:48.3 17:11/M
5 PHYLLIS ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1725 63 581 21:33.1 54:21.4 55:13.1 0:51.6 17:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 3269 60 343   37:47.6 38:05.3 0:17.7 12:09/M
2 MICHAEL ROBERTSON MANSFIELD TX 1615 63 377 2:01.3 39:49.0 39:54.5 0:05.5 12:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY LILE FT. WORTH TX 601 67 416   42:09.0 42:57.0 0:48.0 13:33/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH HAYWARD ARLINGTON TX 3217 74 485   46:24.9 46:39.3 0:14.4 14:55/M
2 SUE MARTIN SOMERSET PA 1012 82 526 2:44.8 49:09.8 49:35.2 0:25.4 15:48/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX 3241 72 258   34:40.2 35:30.9 0:50.7 11:09/M
2 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 743 85 422 7:40.5 42:20.7 42:31.8 0:11.1 13:37/M
3 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 3126 79 438 9:08.4 43:48.6 45:07.0 1:18.3 14:05/M