Lead The Way 5K

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1766 51 F 1 Top Fin   22:37.2 22:37.9 0:00.6 7:16/M
2 FRANCES KLIEN 1765 15 F 1 15-19 0:32.2 23:09.4 23:09.5 0:00.0 7:27/M
3 DAN VILLEGAS 1767 48 M 1 Top Fin   25:40.9 25:42.7 0:01.7 8:15/M
4 MARLON WILLIAMS 1769 14 M 1 1-14 1:06.2 26:47.2 26:47.5 0:00.2 8:37/M
5 COLE EPPERSON 1751 29 M 1 25-29 1:39.3 27:20.3 27:22.0 0:01.6 8:47/M
6 RUSSELL DOBBS 1723 23 M 1 20-24 1:39.9 27:20.8 27:24.3 0:03.4 8:47/M
7 SPENCER OLSON 1758 15 M 1 15-19 2:14.2 27:55.2 27:58.0 0:02.8 8:59/M
8 NICHOLOAS KLIEN 1764 13 M 2 1-14 2:46.4 28:27.4 28:27.7 0:00.3 9:09/M
9 HANNAH HONSARER 1771 14 F 1 1-14 6:11.5 28:48.7 28:49.9 0:01.1 9:16/M
10 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 1754 48 F 1 Top Fin 8:43.5 31:20.8 31:27.3 0:06.5 10:05/M
11 JOSH GRISSOM 1755 42 M 1 Top Fin 5:40.4 31:21.4 31:27.3 0:05.9 10:05/M
12 ALLISON FIFER 1569 51 F 1 50-54 10:11.7 32:49.0 32:51.0 0:02.0 10:33/M
13 KATLYN DOBBS 1565 25 F 1 25-29 11:32.0 34:09.3 34:12.2 0:02.9 10:59/M
14 WILLIAM MARLON 1768 43 M 1 40-44 8:59.9 34:40.9 34:41.2 0:00.3 11:09/M
15 GABBY LOIACANO 1730 10 F 2 1-14 13:16.0 35:53.3 35:54.1 0:00.7 11:32/M
16 SAMMY FLORES 1724 17 F 2 15-19 13:16.3 35:53.5 35:54.1 0:00.5 11:32/M
17 ABBY GRISSOM HASLET TX 1753 14 F 3 1-14 13:54.4 36:31.6 36:37.2 0:05.5 11:45/M
18 SCOTT FIFER 1853 57 M 1 55-59 10:50.9 36:31.8 36:34.4 0:02.5 11:45/M
19 EMILIO TIO 1748 60 M 1 60-64 10:58.3 36:39.2 36:43.7 0:04.4 11:47/M
20 MALIA TIO FORT WORTH TX 1749 21 F 1 20-24 14:22.9 37:00.2 37:04.8 0:04.6 11:54/M
21 BRANDI BURNS 1750 31 F 1 30-34 14:25.7 37:02.9 37:04.5 0:01.6 11:54/M
22 CAROL BOSLEY 1775 51 F 2 50-54 16:43.5 39:20.8 39:24.9 0:04.1 12:39/M
23 EMMA BRESSLER 1770 14 F 4 1-14 17:09.6 39:46.8 39:48.4 0:01.5 12:47/M
24 MELISSA TURNER 1742 47 F 1 45-49 17:40.4 40:17.6 40:22.3 0:04.6 12:57/M
25 CHRIS ABNEY 1869 45 M 1 45-49 17:16.8 42:57.8 43:04.0 0:06.2 13:49/M
26 ELVIA DECKER 1722 29 F 2 25-29 21:07.0 43:44.2 43:55.9 0:11.7 14:04/M
27 ASHLEY VANLANCKER 1868 31 F 2 30-34 22:24.8 45:02.1 45:09.2 0:07.1 14:29/M
28 BILL BRANDES 1510 47 M 2 45-49 19:22.0 45:03.0 45:11.9 0:08.9 14:29/M
29 WILLIAM BRANDES 1539 8 M 3 1-14 19:25.0 45:06.0 45:11.3 0:05.2 14:30/M
30 GEOFF KIESCHNICK 1773 10 M 4 1-14 20:12.6 45:53.5 45:58.8 0:05.2 14:45/M
31 RUNNER UNKNOWN 1276 F 1 0- 0 23:21.4 45:58.6 46:01.3 0:02.7 14:47/M
32 REAGAN FIFER 1658 11 F 5 1-14 25:12.5 47:49.8 47:54.7 0:04.9 15:23/M
33 KANDY ROSE 1759 43 F 1 40-44 27:53.4 50:30.7 50:35.9 0:05.1 16:14/M
34 MASON RISDON 1774 14 M 5 1-14 29:14.3 54:55.3 54:55.8 0:00.5 17:39/M
35 LUCY PRYOR FT WORTH TX 1736 11 F 6 1-14 33:52.8 56:30.1 56:33.7 0:03.6 18:10/M
36 SHELLY OLSON HASLET TX 1757 56 F 1 55-59 34:09.7 56:46.9 56:52.7 0:05.7 18:15/M
37 DONNA KLEMAN 1729 64 F 1 60-64 36:52.7 59:29.9 59:49.1 0:19.2 19:08/M
38 RHONDA MCRAE 1733 59 F 2 55-59 36:54.3 59:31.6 59:51.0 0:19.4 19:08/M
39 JENNIFER VILLARREAL 1743 34 F 3 30-34 36:54.6 59:31.9 59:42.2 0:10.3 19:08/M
40 FAITH STYLES 1741 8 F 7 1-14 36:54.7 59:32.0 59:51.1 0:19.1 19:09/M
41 HANNAH PRYOR Keller TX 1735 14 F 8 1-14 37:11.7 59:48.9 59:52.5 0:03.6 19:14/M
42 ZANE VILLARREAL 1744 8 M 6 1-14 34:36.6 1:00:17.6 1:00:18.5 0:00.9 19:23/M
43 ANESSA PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 1734 46 F 2 45-49 37:44.6 1:00:21.8 1:00:31.8 0:09.9 19:24/M
44 KATELYN BRANDES 1511 11 F 9 1-14 39:48.2 1:02:25.4 1:02:30.2 0:04.8 20:04/M
45 SYNDEY BOSLEY 1509 9 F 10 1-14 39:51.0 1:02:28.3 1:02:32.3 0:04.0 20:05/M
46 RANDY ALLEN III 1762 14 M 7 1-14 38:04.1 1:03:45.1 1:03:55.3 0:10.2 20:30/M
47 BRIAN GARDNER 1752 37 M 1 35-39 38:04.8 1:03:45.8 1:04:06.8 0:21.0 20:30/M
48 ETHAN ALLEN 1763 11 M 8 1-14 38:37.3 1:04:18.3 1:04:28.9 0:10.5 20:41/M
49 RANDY ALLEN II 1761 49 M 3 45-49 38:58.0 1:04:39.0 1:04:49.2 0:10.2 20:47/M
50 TISHA BRANDES 1513 42 F 2 40-44 42:36.8 1:05:14.1 1:05:21.8 0:07.7 20:59/M
51 MARLENE MILLES 1857 60 F 2 60-64 42:38.3 1:05:15.5 1:05:24.0 0:08.5 20:59/M