Labor Day Rangers Race

Age Group Results

September 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com



Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLINE ERLINGSON

ARLINGTON TX

214

26

14

 

19:13.9

19:14.0

6:11/M

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LOGAN SHERMAN

DALLAS TX

1100

26

1

 

15:47.4

15:47.8

5:05/M

Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CORA TURNER

ALVARADO TX

695

43

19

 

19:57.6

19:59.1

6:25/M

Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS

FORT WORTH TX

562

44

11

 

18:04.9

18:05.5

5:49/M

Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ARLENE PERALTA

FTWORTH TX

771

?

309

 

29:08.3

29:36.1

9:22/M

2

MARICARMEN HERNANDEZ

ARLINGTON TX

787

?

711

8:47.7

37:56.1

38:02.9

12:12/M

3

KAREN BAKER

CEDAR HILL TX

1135

?

1035

24:03.4

53:11.8

54:39.2

17:06/M

Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

      1

CARLOS GOMEZ

FTWORTH TX

770

?

157

3:44.4

25:54.2

26:21.6

8:20/M

2

STEVE COLLIER

ARLINGTON TX

1229

?

350

7:41.7

29:51.5

30:14.3

9:36/M

3

CHRIS DAVIS

HURST TX

1237

?

396

8:12.9

30:22.6

31:21.6

9:46/M

4

MAX WYMAN

FORT WORTH TX

1153

?

770

17:34.4

39:44.1

41:13.4

12:47/M

 5

LYLE SAUNDERS

590

?

1076

34:27.7

56:37.5

58:24.3

18:12/M

Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYLEE PAZ

FT WORTH TX

510

8

594

 

34:36.0

34:38.2

11:08/M

2

CARLOTA FEDORKO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1188

8

689

2:42.5

37:18.6

37:52.2

12:00/M

3

SARAH MORARA

ARLINGTON TX

825

8

795

6:27.5

41:03.6

41:05.3

13:12/M

4

TRISTAN HUDDLESTON

WEATHERFORD TX

317

7

1023

18:20.6

52:56.6

54:07.9

17:01/M

5

MADISON RANGEL

ARLINGTON TX

996

8

1033

18:31.3

53:07.3

54:30.3

17:05/M

6

ELLA RANGEL

ARLINGTON TX

1000

6

1055

19:32.2

54:08.2

55:31.0

17:24/M

7

COLLEEN HOPEWELL

AZLE TX

1058

8

1071

21:26.3

56:02.3

57:16.8

18:01/M

Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LUKE MOORE

ARLINGTON TX

465

8

166

 

26:01.2

26:27.1

8:22/M

2

BRADY ANDERSON

MANSFIELD TX

26

7

389

4:16.2

30:17.5

30:25.3

9:44/M

3

MARK STUBBS

KELLER TX

664

8

568

7:55.6

33:56.9

34:59.9

10:55/M

4

JARED COURTNEY

IRVING TX

150

6

891

18:43.8

44:45.1

44:47.1

14:23/M

5

BRAD BLUBAUGH

ARLINGTON TX

1212

6

895

18:50.1

44:51.4

45:51.4

14:25/M

6

ELIJAH JOHNSTON

FORT WORTH TX

348

6

911

19:45.0

45:46.3

47:16.4

14:43/M

7

ANDY BOOTH

BENBROOK TX

80

7

917

19:56.2

45:57.5

47:38.8

14:46/M

8

CHADDY LACKOVIC

FORT WORTH TX

380

8

975

24:14.1

50:15.4

51:06.4

16:09/M

9

HARRISON SIDES

DE LEON TX

622

8

1034

27:08.3

53:09.6

54:15.3

17:05/M

Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADDIE HATFIELD

FORNEY TX

1049

11

41

 

21:58.7

22:03.6

7:04/M

2

RACHEL SUTLIFF

GRAPEVINE TX

667

9

192

4:46.7

26:45.4

26:49.9

8:36/M

3

EMMA NELSON

PANTEGO TX

906

9

351

7:53.1

29:51.8

29:55.8

9:36/M

4

ALYSSA ROMERO

FORT WORTH TX

577

11

434

9:10.2

31:09.0

31:17.6

10:01/M

5

LYNDSEY STUBBS

KELLER TX

662

10

526

11:14.5

33:13.3

34:16.0

10:41/M

6

ALAYNA RICHTER

MANSFIELD TX

567

11

538

11:24.5

33:23.3

33:56.8

10:44/M

7

NINA STUDER

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

665

11

544

11:30.7

33:29.5

33:35.9

10:46/M

8

KYLEE BUCK

ARLINGTON TX

95

11

570

11:59.0

33:57.7

35:16.8

10:55/M

9

MICHELLE WU

WESTLAKE TX

762

10

629

13:28.1

35:26.9

35:30.2

11:24/M

10

MEGAN MEDLIN

COLLEYVILLE TX

1074

11

640

13:43.3

35:42.1

35:48.2

11:29/M

11

SOPHIA MORARA

ARLINGTON TX

826

11

650

14:07.1

36:05.9

36:07.4

11:36/M

12

TEAGAN DOBRINDT

ARLINGTON TX

990

11

822

19:56.8

41:55.6

43:14.7

13:29/M

13

PAIGE SMITH

ARGYLE TX

637

10

836

20:25.1

42:23.9

42:25.2

13:38/M

14

AVERY SHELTON

FORT WORTH TX

975

9

839

20:33.0

42:31.8

43:35.2

13:40/M

15

ADELYN CULBREATH

CADDO OK

169

9

963

27:44.8

49:43.5

50:08.2

15:59/M

16

DESIRAE JACKSON

CANTON TX

333

9

1008

30:25.4

52:24.2

53:33.0

16:51/M

Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDGAR AVILA

DALLAS TX

1191

11

25

 

20:38.8

20:38.9

6:38/M

2

CADE BAUMANN

ARLINGTON TX

48

11

37

0:59.0

21:37.9

21:37.9

6:57/M

3

BLAKE BAUMANN

ARLINGTON TX

49

9

78

3:03.8

23:42.6

23:43.6

7:37/M

4

BRYAN GUTHRIE

FORT WORTH TX

283

11

81

3:08.6

23:47.5

23:52.2

7:39/M

5

ZACK SPANGLO

MARIETTA OK

1219

11

126

4:20.7

24:59.6

25:00.6

8:02/M

6

STRIDER SHIPPEN

ARLINGTON TX

618

9

136

4:39.5

25:18.3

25:20.9

8:08/M

7

DYLAN WILLIAMS

AZLE TX

945

11

185

5:58.3

26:37.1

27:23.9

8:34/M

8

DREW MOORE

ARLINGTON TX

464

10

204

6:19.6

26:58.5

27:24.6

8:40/M

9

MATT REED

CELINA TX

1092

11

280

7:55.1

28:33.9

29:34.1

9:11/M

10

COLLIN STEDER

MANSFIELD TX

1185

10

452

10:57.0

31:35.9

31:44.6

10:09/M

11

WAYLON WILLIS JR

RICHARDSON TX

755

11

460

11:07.1

31:46.0

32:08.9

10:13/M

12

LANCE RAINS

MIDLAND TX

548

9

513

12:10.2

32:49.0

33:19.8

10:33/M

13

TRENTON SPENCER

BURLESON TX

649

9

634

14:57.3

35:36.1

36:52.1

11:27/M

14

DAVID HARRISON

FORT WORTH TX

1154

11

637

14:59.3

35:38.2

36:00.0

11:27/M

15

DYLAN ROGERS

MANSFIELD TX

1096

11

643

15:13.1

35:51.9

36:28.5

11:32/M

16

ZANE HUDSON

MANSFIELD TX

320

11

664

15:46.7

36:25.5

37:30.3

11:43/M

17

MATTHEW GEBAUER

DUNCANVILLE TX

872

10

684

16:33.5

37:12.3

37:45.2

11:58/M

18

BENJAMIN CHOATE

CEDAR HILL TX

130

11

687

16:33.7

37:12.5

37:45.7

11:58/M

19

ASHER HOPEWELL

AZLE TX

1057

11

717

17:25.8

38:04.6

38:51.9

12:14/M

20

ANDREW LEMON

MANSFIELD TX

396

11

754

18:24.4

39:03.2

39:53.4

12:33/M

21

SAYERS COLLINS

FRISCO TX

140

11

803

20:35.7

41:14.6

41:57.1

13:15/M

22

COLIN SKINNER

PANTEGO TX

630

10

850

22:21.9

43:00.8

43:29.4

13:50/M

23

KEVIN MCMURTREY

FORT WORTH TX

1073

11

872

23:24.2

44:03.0

44:11.9

14:10/M

24

RYAN BIERYLA

GRAPEVINE TX

65

9

920

25:29.4

46:08.2

47:52.8

14:50/M

25

WILL INTFEN

FORT WORTH TX

890

9

1022

32:17.7

52:56.5

53:59.3

17:01/M

26

BROOKS WHITE

FORT WORTH TX

1201

9

1028

32:18.8

52:57.7

54:00.3

17:02/M

Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR PARKER

MANSFIELD TX

503

14

64

 

23:23.2

23:24.2

7:31/M

2

AUDREY MONTGOMERY

COMANCHE TX

459

13

98

0:50.0

24:13.3

24:22.6

7:47/M

3

BAYLEE PULLEN

BEDFORD TX

1125

12

148

2:16.1

25:39.4

25:39.6

8:15/M

4

DARCY CROCKETG

ERA TX

160

12

264

4:57.9

28:21.1

28:47.6

9:07/M

5

ASHLEY RACKOW

MILDLAND TX

544

14

319

5:56.2

29:19.5

29:50.7

9:26/M

6

ASHLEY WEBB

ROCKWALL TX

1182

14

337

6:14.1

29:37.3

29:42.4

9:31/M

7

NATALIE VARGAS

FORT WORTH TX

712

13

432

7:42.7

31:05.9

31:16.3

10:00/M

8

CASSIDY MALLORY

EULESS TX

1126

12

468

8:38.8

32:02.0

32:02.2

10:18/M

9

HANNAH JOYNER

JOSHUA TX

353

14

475

8:48.2

32:11.4

32:46.8

10:21/M

10

SARAH CHOATE

CEDAR HILL TX

128

13

680

13:39.0

37:02.3

37:35.7

11:54/M

11

HANNAH WEBB

KELLER TX

729

12

695

14:06.5

37:29.7

37:42.8

12:03/M

12

ALEXIS ROMERO

FORT WORTH TX

1202

14

736

15:18.9

38:42.2

38:50.7

12:27/M

13

KATIE OKRAY

BURLESON TX

911

13

827

18:44.7

42:07.9

42:34.6

13:33/M

14

HALLI CULBREATH

CADDO OK

168

12

841

19:10.4

42:33.7

42:59.5

13:41/M

15

ASHLYN CULBREATH

CADDO OK

167

13

842

19:10.6

42:33.9

42:59.3

13:41/M

16

ALETHA BAILEY

FORT WORTH TX

39

12

964

26:20.7

49:44.0

51:26.6

15:59/M

Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASEY KEYS

MARIETTA OK

1194

12

53

 

22:46.3

22:46.3

7:19/M

2

TRACE STEWART

MARIETTA OK

1193

12

59

0:22.2

23:08.5

23:09.7

7:26/M

3

CHRISTOPHER DUFFY

SOUTHLAKE TX

196

12

61

0:26.5

23:12.8

23:15.6

7:28/M

4

ERIC OLGUIN

ARLINGTON TX

848

14

105

1:50.1

24:36.4

24:48.2

7:55/M

5

STEPHEN HARRISON

FORT WORTH TX

1157

13

113

1:59.0

24:45.3

24:53.1

7:57/M

6

KAGAN CRAWFORD

ARLINGTON TX

157

13

178

3:38.0

26:24.3

27:59.5

8:29/M

7

BLAKE HARRISON

LAKE DALLAS TX

1217

14

181

3:45.2

26:31.5

27:56.4

8:32/M

8

RICHARD REYNOLDS

FORT WORTH TX

563

12

191

3:58.2

26:44.5

26:49.7

8:36/M

9

SLADE DINKINS

AZLE TX

1146

14

248

5:04.6

27:50.9

28:03.2

8:57/M

10

NICK BRESSIE

ARLINGTON TX

846

14

255

5:20.4

28:06.7

28:18.9

9:02/M

11

BLAKE BURNS

KELLER TX

1016

14

283

5:50.7

28:37.0

29:05.9

9:12/M

12

EVAN SKINNER

PANTEGO TX

629

12

305

6:17.1

29:03.4

29:19.3

9:20/M

13

CALVIN PHILLIPS

CORINTH TX

1083

12

310

6:23.0

29:09.3

29:21.8

9:22/M

14

TYLER ROBISON

BURLESON TX

924

12

339

6:55.0

29:41.3

29:46.5

9:33/M

15

ANSON TRUANG

LAKE DALLAS TX

1218

14

390

7:31.3

30:17.6

31:42.5

9:44/M

16

JUSTIN KAHL

MANSFIELD TX

356

12

409

7:51.6

30:37.9

31:28.0

9:51/M

17

CHASE KHAN

GRAPEVINE TX

1235

12

575

11:17.3

34:03.6

34:49.2

10:57/M

18

MICHAEL SANCHEZ

FORT WORTH TX

836

14

627

12:32.2

35:18.5

35:29.4

11:21/M

19

RILEY TAYLOR

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

937

12

653

13:27.0

36:13.3

36:17.9

11:39/M

20

TORREN DOBRINDT

ARLINGTON TX

991

13

657

13:31.4

36:17.7

37:36.6

11:40/M

21

ALEXANDER BIERYLA

GRAPEVINE TX

64

12

712

15:10.8

37:57.1

39:38.0

12:12/M

22

BEN WEAVER

ARLINGTON TX

835

12

837

19:41.8

42:28.1

42:43.8

13:39/M

23

CADEN JONES

COMANCHET TX

352

13

1043

30:52.5

53:38.8

54:46.9

17:15/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIFFANY MILLER

MANSFIELD TX

455

15

34

 

21:22.9

21:23.5

6:52/M

2

ALMA LUNA

ARLINGTON TX

791

17

43

0:46.7

22:09.6

22:14.6

7:07/M

3

TORI RACKOW

MIDLAND TX

543

17

122

3:30.7

24:53.6

25:24.5

8:00/M

4

EMILY KELSOE

DALLAS TX

1064

17

125

3:36.1

24:59.0

25:06.8

8:02/M

5

EDITH MORENO

ARLINGTON TX

792

17

149

4:18.9

25:41.9

25:47.3

8:15/M

6

ANDREA NEGRETE

DALLAS TX

988

16

196

5:23.8

26:46.7

26:53.7

8:36/M

7

EMILY OLGUIN

ARLINGTON TX

849

15

232

6:00.5

27:23.4

27:35.8

8:48/M

8

EMILY WESTBROOK

FLOWER MOUND TX

942

19

240

6:12.7

27:35.6

27:37.7

8:52/M

9

ANNIE JACOBS

FORT WORTH TX

1142

16

253

6:40.9

28:03.9

28:13.5

9:01/M

10

MELISSA BALDERAS

ARLINGTON TX

795

17

266

6:58.8

28:21.7

28:28.9

9:07/M

11

TAYLOR WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

733

17

285

7:15.7

28:38.6

29:27.8

9:12/M

12

KATHRYN KIENTZY

FORT WORTH TX

1160

16

287

7:18.0

28:40.9

29:24.9

9:13/M

13

MEGAN CAMACHO

TAYLOR TX

1116

15

374

8:44.8

30:07.7

30:17.2

9:41/M

14

AUDREY REED

MESQUITE TX

1093

19

383

8:50.3

30:13.2

31:14.1

9:43/M

15

JADE KHAN

COLLEYVILLE TX

1233

15

399

9:03.4

30:26.3

31:11.7

9:47/M

16

NICKIE JACOBS

ROANOKE TX

336

15

410

9:16.8

30:39.7

31:11.3

9:51/M

17

LAUREN CAMACHO

TAYLOR TX

1117

17

423

9:31.9

30:54.8

31:04.8

9:56/M

18

REVA WILSON

ARLINGTON TX

782

16

498

11:07.8

32:30.8

33:03.1

10:27/M

19

AMELIA LYLE

ARLINGTON TX

414

18

528

11:53.4

33:16.3

34:09.9

10:42/M

20

YAHAIRA CASTANON

DALLAS TX

1020

19

543

12:05.1

33:28.0

34:26.3

10:46/M

21

GUADALUPE MOJARRO

ARLINGTON TX

793

17

555

12:19.9

33:42.8

34:27.9

10:50/M

22

TIFFANY TROUNG

ARLINGTON TX

796

17

556

12:20.0

33:43.0

34:27.9

10:50/M

23

SARAH HARRISON

FORT WORTH TX

1156

16

606

13:22.6

34:45.5

35:29.3

11:10/M

24

YULIANA CONTRERAS

DALLAS TX

777

15

647

14:39.0

36:02.0

36:28.8

11:35/M

25

JENAE WILSON

ARLINGTON TX

783

15

697

16:08.7

37:31.6

38:31.4

12:04/M

26

JULIANNA VARGAS

FORT WORTH TX

711

15

703

16:20.8

37:43.7

37:54.2

12:08/M

27

EMILY BAILEY

FORT WORTH TX

38

19

726

17:05.5

38:28.4

39:54.6

12:22/M

28

STEPHANIE ASSELIN

OVILLA TX

31

19

730

17:09.2

38:32.2

39:10.9

12:23/M

29

CECILIA GOMEZ

DUNCANVILLE TX

262

16

751

17:36.9

38:59.9

39:22.2

12:32/M

30

JENNIFER SCHUCKENBROCK

FRISCO TX

596

15

764

18:03.6

39:26.5

39:50.9

12:41/M

31

JENNA WILSON

ARLINGTON TX

781

15

816

20:20.3

41:43.3

42:42.7

13:25/M

32

RACHAEL CLEARY

LITTLE ELM TX

135

17

890

23:19.9

44:42.8

46:19.8

14:22/M

33

DAVY KEO

ARLINGTON TX

788

17

907

24:16.4

45:39.3

46:11.8

14:41/M

34

VICTORIA KEO

ARLINGTON TX

789

16

908

24:16.7

45:39.6

46:11.9

14:41/M

35

CAITLYN LATHAM

ARLINGTON TX

388

19

934

25:42.3

47:05.2

48:54.4

15:08/M

36

THERESA DEGELIA

MESQUITE TX

1030

16

940

26:24.3

47:47.3

48:17.4

15:22/M

37

ANH HA

ARLINGTON TX

797

17

969

28:36.4

49:59.3

50:44.2

16:04/M

38

JESSICA BARAJAS

ARLINGTON TX

798

17

970

28:36.6

49:59.6

50:44.2

16:04/M

39

KEELY SELF

ALEDO TX

1208

19

1006

30:54.6

52:17.5

53:49.2

16:49/M

40

REBECCA HATLEY

ARLINGTON TX

1052

15

1061

32:58.6

54:21.5

55:43.8

17:29/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRAYSON BIRKA

ARLINGTON TX

844

17

6

 

17:20.0

17:20.0

5:34/M

2

ABEL TACHIRI

ARLINGTON TX

786

15

7

0:06.1

17:26.1

17:27.1

5:36/M

3

TYLER FORDE

ARLINGTON TX

840

17

9

0:30.7

17:50.7

17:51.0

5:44/M

4

JOSH CARLTON

DUNCANVILLE TX

857

15

10

0:35.0

17:55.0

17:55.1

5:46/M

5

LYRIC FOSTER

ARLINGTON TX

982

15

13

1:49.5

19:09.5

19:10.2

6:09/M

6

CARTER TAYLOR

CHANDLER TX

1150

16

15

1:57.1

19:17.1

19:19.3

6:12/M

7

NICHOLAS HERGENROTHER

MANSFIELD TX

881

18

17

2:03.9

19:24.0

19:24.9

6:14/M

8

COURTLAND ALEXANDER

ARLINGTON TX

19

19

33

4:01.6

21:21.6

21:22.9

6:52/M

9

IVAN RASCON

FORT WORTH TX

918

16

39

4:21.6

21:41.6

21:44.7

6:58/M

10

LOGAN FORD

BURLESON TX

228

17

47

4:55.6

22:15.6

22:24.0

7:09/M

11

JACK ZALESKI

ARLINGTON TX

767

16

63

6:00.3

23:20.4

23:37.9

7:30/M

12

JARED NIX

MIDLOTHIAN TX

488

15

104

7:13.1

24:33.1

24:41.9

7:54/M

13

ZACHARY TAYLOR

FORNEY TX

936

15

106

7:16.6

24:36.6

25:27.1

7:55/M

14

FAUSTINO CALDERON

ARLINGTON TX

800

18

146

8:16.2

25:36.3

25:41.4

8:14/M

15

DANIEL ROGERS

MANSFIELD TX

1095

19

147

8:19.0

25:39.0

26:14.8

8:15/M

16

PATRICK LEITO

ARLINGTON TX

1198

15

156

8:32.7

25:52.7

26:05.9

8:19/M

17

MICHAEL LUNA

FORT WORTH TX

410

18

159

8:34.9

25:54.9

25:54.9

8:20/M

18

CHRISTIAN BEASLEY

CEDAR HILL TX

52

19

163

8:39.6

25:59.6

26:02.2

8:21/M

19

KEVIN KRAATZ

ARLINGTON TX

900

19

173

8:54.8

26:14.8

26:17.2

8:26/M

20

TRAVIS WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

735

19

221

9:53.0

27:13.0

28:02.2

8:45/M

21

MARCO ROMERO

ARLINGTON TX

785

16

237

10:11.5

27:31.6

27:36.8

8:51/M

22

AUSTIN WILSON

FORT WORTH TX

1111

15

278

11:13.0

28:33.0

28:45.8

9:11/M

23

LUIS CASARES

DALLAS TX

1019

19

323

12:05.6

29:25.6

30:23.9

9:28/M

24

BRYCE NELSON

FORT WORTH TX

476

15

338

12:17.9

29:38.0

30:03.9

9:32/M

25

DANIEL SAVARESE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

591

17

360

12:36.9

29:56.9

31:05.3

9:37/M

26

JUAN ESCOBEDO

ARLINGTON TX

784

17

382

12:51.8

30:11.9

30:54.5

9:42/M

27

FELIX GARCIA

DALLAS TX

779

17

470

14:42.7

32:02.7

32:29.3

10:18/M

28

CHRISTOPHER SYMANK

CEDAR HILL TX

1105

16

641

18:24.7

35:44.8

35:50.1

11:29/M

29

GUILLERMO LOPE

DALLAS TX

778

18

646

18:41.8

36:01.8

36:28.7

11:35/M

30

JONATHAN RAY

BEDFORD TX

552

19

698

20:19.0

37:39.0

39:21.3

12:06/M

31

TRISTEN RICHTER

MANSFIELD TX

569

15

938

30:14.6

47:34.6

48:07.1

15:18/M

32

LAYNE HICKS

GUSTINE TX

306

17

1021

35:32.4

52:52.4

53:56.5

17:00/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRITTANY BORDINE

ELK CITY OK

81

21

94

 

24:07.8

24:20.6

7:45/M

2

CATHERINE JOHNSON

CEDAR HILL TX

345

22

139

1:13.5

25:21.3

25:31.6

8:09/M

3

TRAEANN SCHLEMMER

STEPHENVILLE TX

1098

22

151

1:38.2

25:46.1

25:53.5

8:17/M

4

ELSA KAISER

RICHARDSON TX

1224

22

190

2:36.3

26:44.1

26:59.0

8:36/M

5

CASEY LEROND

ARLINGTON, TX TX

397

22

201

2:44.7

26:52.5

27:03.0

8:38/M

6

SELENA RUIZ

FORT WORTH TX

583

22

268

4:17.7

28:25.5

28:50.0

9:08/M

7

COURTNEY HALLUM

MAY TX

287

23

271

4:19.7

28:27.6

28:52.6

9:09/M

8

MALLORY SINGLETON

DALLAS TX

625

20

344

5:40.5

29:48.3

31:19.4

9:35/M

9

ASHLEY BROWN

BEDFORD TX

1012

23

352

5:45.8

29:53.7

30:52.5

9:37/M

10

KD HARRIS

MESQUITE TX

1138

21

394

6:11.7

30:19.6

31:47.3

9:45/M

11

KELSEY GEBAUER

DUNCANVILLE TX

874

21

397

6:15.3

30:23.1

30:33.7

9:46/M

12

VANESSA HERNANDEZ

IRVING TX

1056

20

400

6:21.3

30:29.1

30:49.4

9:48/M

13

STEPHANIE KNAUTZ

FORT WORTH TX

371

24

403

6:24.5

30:32.3

31:04.0

9:49/M

14

CRYSTAL GRIDER

STEPHENVILLE TX

1045

21

418

6:42.7

30:50.6

30:58.1

9:55/M

15

STEFANI PIERCE

DUNCANVILLE TX

1223

22

457

7:30.8

31:38.7

31:49.6

10:10/M

16

RACHEL GRIDER

STEPHENVILLE TX

1046

21

479

8:07.3

32:15.2

32:22.5

10:22/M

17

JENNA WILSON

MIDLOTHIAN TX

756

24

482

8:10.4

32:18.3

33:32.1

10:23/M

18

STEPHANIE CHASE

CANTON TX

125

22

499

8:23.4

32:31.2

32:54.9

10:27/M

19

ALLISON GILBERT

BURLESON TX

252

24

520

8:53.1

33:00.9

34:33.8

10:37/M

20

NATALIE WINTER

ARLINGTON TX

759

22

527

9:07.1

33:15.0

33:54.0

10:41/M

21

TERESA DUNN

GRAPEVINE TX

200

23

531

9:09.4

33:17.2

34:31.0

10:42/M

22

AMBER CRINER

ARLINGTON TX

159

24

548

9:25.7

33:33.6

33:50.5

10:47/M

23

MERRISSA KUYLEN

FORT WORTH TX

1066

23

553

9:30.0

33:37.9

35:01.8

10:49/M

24

LINDSAY NELSON

FORT WORTH TX

474

21

593

10:27.7

34:35.5

35:01.8

11:07/M

25

ALEXANDRA GOAD

ARLINGTON TX

257

23

615

10:49.3

34:57.1

35:34.4

11:14/M

26

CAITLIN BLOSS

MCKINNEY TX

1010

20

625

11:07.0

35:14.8

35:44.6

11:20/M

27

EMILY TROUTMAN

ARLINGTON TX

691

23

675

12:42.9

36:50.8

38:21.8

11:51/M

28

MEGHAN LYLE

DALLAS TX

1069

23

714

13:52.0

37:59.8

38:53.4

12:13/M

29

MICHELLE MAGALLON

BURLESON TX

422

24

716

13:55.2

38:03.0

39:04.4

12:14/M

30

MEGAN PIEPER

PLANO TX

1085

23

742

14:37.4

38:45.3

39:26.2

12:28/M

31

CATHY HOWARD

IRVING TX

315

23

776

16:05.0

40:12.8

40:53.2

12:56/M

32

JULIE PAVELKA

DALLAS TX

509

23

791

16:42.0

40:49.9

41:11.8

13:07/M

33

VICTORIA GUSTAF

FORT WORTH TX

281

24

800

17:06.2

41:14.0

42:56.0

13:15/M

34

LIA BOLGIANO

ARLINGTON TX

76

22

821

17:44.9

41:52.7

42:36.1

13:28/M

35

HOLLY BALLARD

MIDLOTHIAN TX

43

21

843

18:30.2

42:38.1

43:51.6

13:43/M

36

WHITTNEY DAVIS

FORT WORTH TX

1244

20

868

19:33.4

43:41.2

49:01.8

14:03/M

37

MCKENZIE LEUTY

FT WORTH TX

398

20

874

19:59.8

44:07.6

44:22.1

14:11/M

38

SHELBY SHIPLER

KELLER TX

615

20

875

20:00.3

44:08.2

44:22.5

14:11/M

39

CALEY DOWNEY

ROANOKE TX

1132

23

883

20:25.7

44:33.5

44:47.4

14:19/M

40

SARA FOWLER

IRVING TX

237

23

910

21:37.2

45:45.0

46:26.1

14:43/M

41

CASSYE ADAMS

FORT WORTH TX

13

21

928

22:45.8

46:53.6

47:41.5

15:05/M

42

KELSEY WALSER

DALLAS TX

1108

24

931

22:47.7

46:55.5

48:28.3

15:05/M

43

LAUREN MONTONEN

DALLAS TX

460

20

939

23:30.4

47:38.2

48:40.1

15:19/M

44

MARCI HORN

RICHARDSON TX

1216

23

944

24:05.3

48:13.1

48:36.0

15:30/M

45

KYLIE ADAMS

FORT WORTH TX

14

20

949

24:22.8

48:30.7

49:19.3

15:36/M

46

SHAROLYN SCARBOROUGH

SAGINAW TX

592

21

960

25:13.1

49:20.9

49:20.9

15:52/M

47

AMY GILL

GRAPEVINE TX

253

24

996

27:18.4

51:26.2

52:51.9

16:32/M

48

AMY JENNINGS

GRAPEVINE TX

339

24

997

27:18.7

51:26.6

52:52.1

16:32/M

49

KYLA SELF

ALEDO TX

1209

21

1001

27:48.0

51:55.8

53:27.6

16:42/M

50

ALISON CUTSHALL

BURLESON TX

863

24

1084

37:02.8

1:01:10.7

1:03:17.0

19:40/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF

FORT WORTH TX

598

23

2

 

16:24.1

16:25.7

5:16/M

2

JACOB BRADLEY

DENTON TX

1128

22

4

0:37.5

17:01.7

17:01.7

5:28/M

3

KOREY HARTMAN

CEDAR HILL TX

1143

24

20

3:34.3

19:58.5

19:58.5

6:25/M

4

ROBERT ALEXANDER

PLANO TX

1121

20

23

4:06.0

20:30.2

20:32.2

6:35/M

5

RYAN FITCH

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

223

21

40

5:34.0

21:58.2

22:04.2

7:04/M

6

JAVIER GONZALEZ

FORT WORTH TX

267

20

45

5:49.9

22:14.1

22:16.8

7:09/M

7

ETHAN HEALY

GRAPEVINE TX

300

21

55

6:28.1

22:52.3

23:59.6

7:21/M

8

JESSY CHAMPION

BUFFALO TX

1148

20

83

7:25.5

23:49.7

24:01.9

7:39/M

9

CURRAN PARPIA

SOUTHLAKE TX

504

22

107

8:13.5

24:37.6

25:16.7

7:55/M

10

ROGELIO TREVINO

SULPHUR OK

689

23

155

9:28.2

25:52.3

27:32.5

8:19/M

11

RYAN TRAMMELL

ARLINGTON TX

1225

22

189

10:19.5

26:43.7

26:58.8

8:35/M

12

RYAN PUGH

ARLINGTON TX

541

21

205

10:34.5

26:58.7

27:57.1

8:40/M

13

BEN REILAND

EULESS TX

920

23

226

10:54.7

27:18.9

27:44.8

8:47/M

14

KYLE PEPPER

IRVING TX

515

20

251

11:38.3

28:02.5

28:16.3

9:01/M

15

NATHANIAL PUGH

ARLINGTON TX

540

22

307

12:41.0

29:05.1

30:03.5

9:21/M

16

DARREN WINSETT

GRAPEVINE TX

758

21

343

13:23.4

29:47.6

31:19.3

9:35/M

17

MATTHEW LATHAM

ARLINGTON TX

391

22

358

13:31.5

29:55.7

31:07.0

9:37/M

18

RONNIE OSBORN

ADA OK

498

24

371

13:41.9

30:06.1

31:14.9

9:41/M

19

TRENT BALLARD

MIDLOTHIAN TX

1004

24

599

18:16.5

34:40.6

35:54.6

11:09/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER SZYMANKOWSKI

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1129

26

31

 

21:13.2

21:15.8

6:49/M

2

JESSICA CURS

BURLESON TX

845

28

62

2:02.5

23:15.8

23:22.1

7:29/M

3

HEATHER ADAMS

RIVER OAKS TX

12

25

84

2:40.0

23:53.3

24:05.9

7:41/M

4

AMBER GARRETT

DENTON TX

247

26

141

4:15.3

25:28.5

25:40.6

8:11/M

5

DANIELLE GINES

ARLINGTON TX

255

27

167

4:48.1

26:01.4

26:24.3

8:22/M

6

MEREDITH DAVIS

KELLER TX

1026

29

195

5:32.8

26:46.1

26:57.7

8:36/M

7

SHERI BANWART

ARLINGTON TX

44

29

202

5:43.7

26:57.0

27:03.7

8:40/M

8

MICHELE HUDGPETH

GRANBURY TX

887

25

213

5:55.1

27:08.3

28:04.1

8:43/M

9

AMANDA LYLE

DALLAS TX

413

25

214

5:55.1

27:08.4

28:00.9

8:43/M

10

LAUREN SELZER

FORT WORTH TX

603

29

220

5:58.8

27:12.0

27:23.1

8:45/M

11

RENEE HESLIN

HALTOM CITY TX

305

25

223

5:59.8

27:13.1

27:28.9

8:45/M

12

DALIA GARCIA

IRVING TX

1040

28

225

6:02.3

27:15.5

27:35.9

8:46/M

13

ASHLEY KRETZSCHMAR

GAINESVILLE TX

1179

29

229

6:09.7

27:23.0

27:38.2

8:48/M

14

ANNE O'SHIELDS

NORMAN OK

1081

27

244

6:29.4

27:42.6

28:02.6

8:54/M

15

TAYLOR DENISON

GRAPEVINE TX

185

27

261

7:01.2

28:14.4

29:21.9

9:05/M

16

BRITTANY CLARKE

AUBREY TX

1144

28

270

7:14.0

28:27.2

29:25.4

9:09/M

17

KRISTI FULTS

FORT WORTH TX

240

25

274

7:18.1

28:31.4

29:01.2

9:10/M

18

ROSELINE CHAVEZ

FORT WORTH TX

127

27

275

7:18.2

28:31.5

28:40.8

9:10/M

19

BECKY STRODER

MANSFIELD TX

661

29

284

7:24.9

28:38.1

29:20.7

9:12/M

20

MEAGAN ANDERS

ABILENE TX

1001

25

298

7:38.3

28:51.6

29:12.4

9:17/M

21

LEIGH ANN COVENTRY

CARROLLTON TX

151

27

318

8:05.6

29:18.9

30:16.7

9:25/M

22

LAURA SMITH

ABILENE TX

636

27

327

8:14.9

29:28.1

30:08.7

9:28/M

23

SHAUNA APOLINAR

ROANOKE TX

29

28

346

8:36.8

29:50.0

31:23.1

9:36/M

24

LISA CUMBIE

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1195

26

347

8:37.1

29:50.4

30:13.0

9:36/M

25

MEGAN DIXON

BURLESON TX

189

27

370

8:52.7

30:06.0

30:35.9

9:41/M

26

HEATHER DUNN

ARLINGTON TX

199

29

426

9:42.4

30:55.7

32:09.8

9:56/M

27

LESLIE GREGORY

IRVING TX

1044

26

438

9:59.6

31:12.9

31:26.7

10:02/M

28

DIANE HADDEN

FORT WORTH TX

284

26

441

10:04.5

31:17.8

31:32.4

10:04/M

29

HOLLIE BAILEY

HURRICANE WV

37

29

445

10:13.1

31:26.4

32:41.9

10:06/M

30

AMY BRYANT

JOSHUA TX

979

28

446

10:14.3

31:27.6

32:36.5

10:07/M

31

ERIN BRADLEY

MANSFIELD TX

86

29

448

10:18.0

31:31.2

32:28.2

10:08/M

32

KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS

ARLINGTON TX

1130

26

453

10:22.6

31:35.9

32:54.3

10:09/M

33

JULIA WORDEN

DALLAS TX

761

27

455

10:23.8

31:37.1

32:45.0

10:10/M

34

STORMY PIERCE

DUNCANVILLE TX

915

28

456

10:24.2

31:37.5

31:49.1

10:10/M

35

KARAH MERCIER

MANSFIELD TX

1242

27

486

11:08.7

32:22.0

32:53.1

10:24/M

36

REBECA GARCIA

IRVING TX

1174

28

490

11:10.4

32:23.7

32:44.6

10:25/M

37

SARA HOPKINS

ARLINGTON TX

884

28

495

11:14.9

32:28.2

33:04.9

10:26/M

38

CHRISTIE BOYD

ROYSE CITY TX

82

26

529

12:03.9

33:17.2

33:39.0

10:42/M

39

VANESSA FOSTER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

234

27

533

12:05.9

33:19.2

34:02.3

10:43/M

40

JAMIE JENSEN

MCKINNEY TX

341

25

535

12:06.5

33:19.7

33:37.5

10:43/M

41

MICHELLE KASEL

ARLINGTON TX

847

27

584

13:09.0

34:22.3

36:09.7

11:03/M

42

SARA EWING

WACO TX

215

26

585

13:10.7

34:23.9

35:21.5

11:03/M

43

YVETTE SEGURA

FORT WORTH TX

599

28

607

13:32.8

34:46.1

34:56.5

11:11/M

44

ALICIA COBB

GRAPEVINE TX

137

27

609

13:36.0

34:49.3

35:19.6

11:12/M

45

KATIE MCCRACKEN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

434

26

619

13:51.1

35:04.4

36:13.4

11:17/M

46

AMANDA COLVIN

SANTO TX

141

27

620

13:53.6

35:06.9

36:18.0

11:17/M

47

RACHAL WADE

CROWLEY TX

1107

26

639

14:28.0

35:41.3

36:13.2

11:28/M

48

ANNA FITZHUGH

DALLAS TX

224

28

649

14:51.5

36:04.8

37:26.7

11:36/M

49

SHANA POSEY

GRAHAM TX

530

29

652

14:58.5

36:11.8

37:24.2

11:38/M

50

EMILY TATE

FORT WORTH TX

670

29

658

15:04.8

36:18.1

36:52.0

11:40/M

51

CRYSTAL VASQUEZ

BENBROOK TX

714

26

669

15:21.2

36:34.5

36:44.4

11:45/M

52

KRISTINA ANDREWS

ARLINGTON TX

27

27

673

15:33.9

36:47.2

37:57.9

11:50/M

53

LINDSEY SHEPPARD

DALLAS TX

1226

26

685

15:59.1

37:12.4

38:07.4

11:58/M

54

APRIL HILL

HASLET TX

307

29

690

16:06.8

37:20.1

38:55.0

12:00/M

55

COURTNEY HUNTER

FORT WORTH TX

325

27

710

16:41.3

37:54.6

38:26.3

12:11/M

56

LESLIE STICE

ARLINGTON TX

1102

29

722

16:59.9

38:13.2

38:45.6

12:17/M

57

TAMBOUR REDD

EULESS TX

554

27

741

17:31.9

38:45.1

39:25.5

12:28/M

58

CHELSEA O'TETER

DALLAS TX

499

27

743

17:32.8

38:46.0

39:25.7

12:28/M

59

LAURA SLAYTON

WOODWAY TX

632

27

748

17:38.9

38:52.1

39:49.5

12:30/M

60

MADALYN NIENHUSER

ARLINGTON TX

907

25

749

17:39.3

38:52.6

40:32.1

12:30/M

61

CRYSTAL MENDEZ

DALLAS TX

451

26

757

17:55.9

39:09.2

39:38.8

12:35/M

62

TRISTINE RANGE

CROWLEY TX

917

27

758

17:56.1

39:09.3

39:59.0

12:35/M

63

ELVIA PORTUGAL

ARLINGTON TX

1086

29

775

18:51.1

40:04.4

40:28.0

12:53/M

64

AMY GONZALEZ

ROWLETT TX

876

29

786

19:29.1

40:42.4

41:29.3

13:05/M

65

SAMANTHA LAFON

FORT WORTH TX

1245

26

789

19:34.7

40:48.0

46:08.5

13:07/M

66

HEATHER WALLACE

LEWISVILLE TX

721

29

794

19:50.0

41:03.2

42:37.9

13:12/M

67

BRENDA VIDALES

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

940

25

806

20:06.9

41:20.2

41:40.9

13:17/M

68

AMBER AVELSON

MINERAL WELLS TX

1003

26

818

20:36.7

41:49.9

43:30.3

13:27/M

69