Lake Worth Monster Dash 5K

Age Group Results

May 31, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

215

33

42

23:04.5

23:07.5

0:03.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RAMIRO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

249

16

1

16:35.3

16:35.3

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

258

40

64

24:21.2

24:25.3

0:04.1

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1

40

4

18:10.3

18:11.0

0:00.7

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JILLIAN PACE AZLE TX

269

8

249

44:27.9

44:51.1

0:23.2

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CALLUM TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

53

8

124

29:21.1

29:49.4

0:28.3

2

JOSHUA ROJERO FORT WORTH TX

286

8

125

29:47.2

29:49.4

0:02.2

3

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

206

8

165

32:59.3

33:03.1

0:03.7

4

BRADLEY STEVENS SAGINAW TX

81

8

173

33:09.2

33:28.9

0:19.7

5

MASON SUMMERHILL FORT WORTH TX

321

7

202

36:21.0

36:24.1

0:03.0

6

SEAN PRIEST FORT WORTH TX

213

7

203

36:25.2

36:28.2

0:03.0

7

JUSTIN DELEON FORT WORTH TX

59

8

219

38:13.3

38:33.1

0:19.7

8

JACK BRADBURY FORT WORTH TX

315

7

237

42:51.4

43:01.5

0:10.1

9

KEVIN MCMURTREY FORT WORTH TX

39

6

244

44:06.1

44:12.7

0:06.6

10

NATHAN ZACCARIA FORT WORTH TX

69

8

263

49:08.8

49:20.4

0:11.6

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

VALARIE MATLOCK AZLE TX

155

10

53

23:44.4

23:51.9

0:07.5

2

ALEXI BREWER FORT WORTH TX

301

11

158

32:08.7

32:18.2

0:09.5

3

BAYLEE BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

191

11

169

33:14.7

33:18.4

0:03.7

4

SHERIDAN ROSE AZLE TX

180

11

171

33:06.9

33:27.9

0:21.0

5

KYNDAL PITTMAN AZLE TX

151

11

255

45:57.2

46:04.7

0:07.5

6

SUMMER WATTERS FORT WORTH TX

80

10

279

56:50.9

57:02.9

0:11.9

7

SYDNEY VANDAL FORT WORTH TX

75

9

280

56:50.5

57:03.2

0:12.6

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TRENT ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

193

10

72

25:06.8

25:10.6

0:03.7

2

SAM BRADBURY FORT WORTH TX

314

10

100

27:16.3

27:26.4

0:10.1

3

SAM COUCH FORT WORTH TX

177

11

145

31:37.2

31:44.3

0:07.1

4

ANDREW TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

55

11

166

32:36.9

33:04.7

0:27.8

5

BRYAN YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

267

10

182

33:49.8

34:20.5

0:30.6

6

JOHNNY SALAS FORT WORTH TX

297

9

256

46:02.3

46:11.4

0:09.1

7

JACOB DELEON FORT WORTH TX

58

9

273

52:15.9

52:36.4

0:20.5

8

ROBERT RAMERIZ FORT WORTH TX

68

10

276

56:22.3

56:30.7

0:08.3

9

JADYE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

76

9

278

56:52.2

57:00.0

0:07.7

10

MIGUEL JR OCASIO FORT WORTH TX

79

9

282

57:13.2

57:24.2

0:11.0

11

JASON JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

284

11

284

57:36.5

57:39.2

0:02.7

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ALLIE DILLION BENBROOK TX

35

14

116

28:55.5

29:02.1

0:06.5

2

NICOLE KUHLER FORT WORTH TX

23

14

119

29:02.2

29:08.4

0:06.2

3

TALIA MILAN FORT WORTH TX

31

12

163

32:24.1

32:53.1

0:28.9

4

REBECCA TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

54

14

201

35:43.1

36:18.6

0:35.4

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

VICTOR LUNA FORT WORTH TX

251

14

13

19:39.1

19:40.0

0:00.9

2

MIGAEL MORALES FORT WORTH TX

250

14

18

20:52.3

20:53.4

0:01.1

3

JOHNNY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

122

14

41

22:54.7

22:56.1

0:01.4

4

MATEO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

70

12

157

32:11.0

32:17.9

0:06.9

5

MAX WORD BURLESON TX

143

12

184

34:01.5

34:28.3

0:26.8

6

BRANDON YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

266

12

194

34:52.6

35:25.7

0:33.0

7

RICK ROJERO FORT WORTH TX

287

12

254

45:46.5

45:56.2

0:09.7

8

JONATHEN JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX

283

12

283

57:27.8

57:38.8

0:11.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ADRIANA BLANCO FORT WORTH TX

152

17

83

25:54.1

26:11.3

0:17.1

2

ELIZABETH WOLF FORT WORTH TX

115

17

117

28:58.2

29:02.3

0:04.1

3

SARA BLANCO FORT WORTH TX

153

15

120

28:55.7

29:13.4

0:17.7

4

CARLA HULCY FORT WORTH TX

221

15

134

30:19.6

30:27.6

0:08.0

5

PAIGE VAUGHAN AZLE TX

281

15

181

34:11.7

34:18.8

0:07.1

6

APPA HARGISS FORT WORTH TX

291

19

197

35:16.4

35:41.6

0:25.2

7

KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

241

17

200

35:46.4

36:10.4

0:24.0

8

ASHLEE DANIELS KELLER TX

204

19

259

47:28.6

48:10.7

0:42.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

42

17

3

17:54.3

17:54.4

0:00.1

2

LUIZ HUIZAR

252

15

8

19:06.6

19:07.1

0:00.5

3

LUIS GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

248

15

10

19:12.6

19:13.3

0:00.6

4

TONY ALBA FORT WORTH TX

246

15

11

19:28.8

19:29.5

0:00.6

5

JACOB LIVER LAKE WORTH TX

41

17

26

21:28.2

21:29.3

0:01.1

6

JAMES KRAHVLA WATAUGA TX

318

19

37

22:38.5

22:43.0

0:04.5

7

TYLER MILLER GRANBURY TX

259

18

44

23:09.2

23:13.6

0:04.3

8

JOSE DIAZ

373

19

45

23:15.1

23:16.0

0:00.9

9

HENNING FLORES LAKE WORTH TX

304

18

46

23:12.9

23:16.2

0:03.2

10

SHAWN MCENDREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

319

18

49

23:16.5

23:21.5

0:05.0

11

JONATHAN SEALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

317

19

66

24:22.4

24:28.0

0:05.6

12

RICHARD FRNKA GRANBURY TX

257

19

75

25:25.0

25:28.6

0:03.6

13

CHRIS BALLARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

316

19

97

27:14.8

27:20.2

0:05.4

14

EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

273

18

212

36:30.9

37:17.1

0:46.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JANA FARELA FORT WORTH TX

329

23

48

23:05.1

23:20.7

0:15.6

2

HANNAH BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

64

24

126

29:41.2

29:49.8

0:08.6

3

KELSEY BALCH LAVON TX

353

24

133

29:41.0

30:15.2

0:34.1

4

MEGAN BALCH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

161

21

183

34:00.6

34:23.4

0:22.8

5

JENNIFER WORTHAM

372

22

211

36:36.3

37:15.7

0:39.4

6

KRISTI PIPU FORT WORTH TX

330

23

216

37:25.3

37:50.0

0:24.7

7

SARAH BUSH FORT WORTH TX

376

24

232

40:31.0

41:01.7

0:30.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ARMANDO SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX

247

20

2

17:35.0

17:35.0

2

DANIEL RUSSEY MANSFIELD TX

135

21

7

18:57.0

18:57.6

0:00.6

3

RAY WELKY RICHLAND HILLS TX

147

23

79

25:34.6

25:48.1

0:13.5

4

JASON CAMERON RICHLAND HILLS TX

148

20

88

26:12.5

26:25.6

0:13.1

5

TOM SARTORELLI RICHLAND HILLS TX

149

20

110

28:05.8

28:19.1

0:13.3

6

ERIC SIGL FORT WORTH TX

91

23

175

33:06.3

33:32.9

0:26.6

7

CRAIG DUNAVIN BURLESON TX

253

24

213

36:41.1

37:22.1

0:41.0

8

JOSHUA MILLER

374

22

239

43:17.9

43:44.0

0:26.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

HANNAH PAXTON ATLANTA GA

107

25

61

24:09.9

24:20.6

0:10.7

2

LARA WHITE FORT WORTH TX

195

26

77

25:23.4

25:36.9

0:13.5

3

KELLY HARPER DALLAS TX

203

26

98

26:47.4

27:21.2

0:33.8

4

ASHLEY CAVIN KELLER TX

130

27

103

27:19.1

27:34.1

0:15.0

5

KRISTEN CARATHERS HURST TX

182

26

105

27:37.1

28:01.2

0:24.0

6

ASHLEY MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

238

28

118

28:51.8

29:05.9

0:14.1

7

AMANDA EVANS FORT WORTH TX

368

27

127

29:52.9

29:58.9

0:06.0

8

SHELBY DIVINEY SAGINAW TX

187

26

130

29:29.4

30:04.3

0:34.9

9

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

128

29

142

31:15.3

31:36.4

0:21.1

10

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TX

159

29

156

32:00.6

32:16.7

0:16.1

11

SHERA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

231

29

160

32:26.5

32:33.8

0:07.2

12

TAMI GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

189

26

178

33:24.1

33:58.7

0:34.6

13

ASHLEY MOODY EULESS TX

19

25

187

34:29.4

34:47.0

0:17.5

14

EMILY CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

110

27

198

35:48.1

35:56.2

0:08.0

15

JENNIFER WARD FORT WORTH TX

119

28

208

36:29.1

36:47.7

0:18.5

16

CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX

38

25

223

39:09.3

39:26.2

0:16.8

17

JANA PRICE FORT WORTH TX

178

26

233

40:44.9

41:15.3

0:30.3

18

STEPHANIE GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX

197

28

240

43:12.6

43:55.6

0:43.0

19

SHANNON HINKLE

364

26

267

48:59.1

49:42.3

0:43.2

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JUAN RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

310

29

9

19:10.4

19:12.9

0:02.4

2

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

298

26

38

22:38.0

22:45.1

0:07.1

3

NATE GOODWIN HALTOM CITY TX

113

26

54

23:54.4

23:59.2

0:04.8

4

RAHUL SHARMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

279

27

58

24:05.3

24:13.0

0:07.7

5

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

244

28

73

25:06.7

25:15.5

0:08.8

6

JOSH TORVIK BENBROOK TX

271

26

81

25:28.9

26:03.2

0:34.2

7

STEVE SHEA

371

27

91

26:03.3

26:51.2

0:47.8

8

COLIN PARR DENTON TX

336

25

92

26:26.3

26:52.7

0:26.4

9

JEFF ENDRES BENBROOK TX

56

26

102

27:07.7

27:31.8

0:24.0

10

BRANDON DIVINEY SAGINAW TX

188

26

129

29:31.1

30:04.3

0:33.2

11

CHANDLER BALCH LAVON TX

354

26

132

29:39.7

30:15.0

0:35.3

12

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TX

93

28

139

30:57.8

31:12.0

0:14.1

13

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

185

28

161

32:08.3

32:45.2

0:36.9

14

BRYSON GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

190

26

162

32:11.9

32:47.1

0:35.1

15

JAMES STEVENS SAGINAW TX

82

29

172

33:08.8

33:28.5

0:19.6

16

NELSON STAATS KELLER TX

335

25

179

33:34.4

33:59.1

0:24.6

17

BLAKE SMITH FT. WORTH TX

131

29

191

34:53.0

35:08.3

0:15.3

18

CHRIS HALL WICHITA FALLS TX

170

27

207

36:13.0

36:43.1

0:30.1

19

ROCKY MILLER WEATHERFORD TX

309

26

214

36:55.3

37:39.9

0:44.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DIANA KIRKWOOD KELLER TX

355

32

113

28:28.3

28:40.3

0:11.9

2

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

275

34

170

32:51.1

33:23.0

0:31.9

3

MICHELLE BROOKS GRANBURY TX

29

32

177

33:21.0

33:48.5

0:27.5

4

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

186

32

193

34:37.4

35:14.4

0:36.9

5

BRANDY ZOLLINGER ARLINGTON TX

105

33

210

36:37.5

37:09.2

0:31.6

6

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

166

34

217

37:01.4

37:53.6

0:52.2

7

AMANDA PARKS

358

31

224

38:58.8

39:28.4

0:29.6

8

KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

67

34

227

39:46.2

39:57.9

0:11.7

9

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

172

32

236

42:15.3

42:57.0

0:41.6

10

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

4

32

251

44:51.8

45:29.1

0:37.3

11

SHARON STORY FORT WORTH TX

303

31

258

46:48.3

47:20.6

0:32.3

12

MELISSA DUNLAP FORT WORTH TX

290

31

260

47:49.7

48:14.9

0:25.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

276

32

6

18:42.2

18:43.3

0:01.1

2

CHRISTOPHER LUNSFORD LAKE WORTH TX

235

31

19

20:52.8

20:55.8

0:02.9

3

BRENT DIKE FORT WORTH TEXAS

299

34

22

21:07.3

21:09.4

0:02.0

4

CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX

150

30

23

21:08.4

21:11.0

0:02.5

5

PAUL ASHLIN

337

31

29

21:49.6

21:53.3

0:03.7

6

JON ELLIS BURLESON TX

278

32

31

22:17.8

22:25.0

0:07.2

7

THOMAS BROWN BEDFORD TX

120

33

34

22:32.2

22:34.2

0:01.9

8

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TX

160

33

52

23:29.7

23:45.6

0:15.9

9

BRIAN GIBBONS EULESS TX

116

34

59

24:07.3

24:20.3

0:13.0

10

PERRY LUNSFORD LAKE WORTH TX

233

33

60

24:13.7

24:20.3

0:06.6

11

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

109

31

65

24:18.5

24:26.3

0:07.7

12

BILLY TAPP BENBROOK TX

194

33

76

25:23.4

25:36.4

0:13.0

13

STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX

108

32

85

26:10.9

26:15.9

0:05.0

14

CHRIS ROHE FORT WORTH TX

212

32

87

25:47.4

26:22.7

0:35.3

15

PRINCY MEHTA FORT WORTH TX

43

33

112

28:08.6

28:38.4

0:29.8

16

JOHN OLMSTED CROWLEY TX

305

32

140

31:06.6

31:34.5

0:27.9

17

CHRIS COOK BURLESON TX

245

33

149

31:47.1

31:56.0

0:08.9

18

MASON HARPER KELLER TX

300

34

209

36:41.8

37:08.0

0:26.2

19

ERIC DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

308

34

220

37:48.5

38:34.0

0:45.5

20

MURPHY PARKS

357

31

225

39:00.2

39:28.9

0:28.6

21

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

167

30

226

38:44.1

39:35.6

0:51.4

22

JOHN PACE AZLE TX

33

33

248

44:27.3

44:50.7

0:23.4

23

CHRIS STORY FORT WORTH TX

302

34

257

46:47.8

47:20.1

0:32.2

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MAUREEN HOGAN FORT WORTH TX

7

36

57

24:03.6

24:10.4

0:06.8

2

HEATHER MCCOY FORT WORTH TX

20

39

78

25:33.0

25:37.6

0:04.6

3

MELISSA SEWELL FORT WORTH TX

184

35

89

26:28.8

26:32.4

0:03.6

4

JILL JUNG

356

39

104

27:34.9

27:49.0

0:14.0

5

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

229

35

115

28:43.1

28:52.9

0:09.8

6

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

146

35

141

31:25.1

31:35.2

0:10.1

7

MANDI MUNAFO FORT WORTH TX

125

38

204

36:28.2

36:33.6

0:05.3

8

TERRI AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

169

39

230

40:03.3

40:56.4

0:53.1

9

GRACIE DELEON FORT WORTH TX

57

35

247

44:14.0

44:34.7

0:20.6

10

SHERRY PULCHER HURST TX

44

36

261

48:18.0

49:04.0

0:46.0

11

GILANA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

77

36

271

51:37.1

52:04.8

0:27.6

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

198

39

15

20:18.7

20:19.6

0:00.9

2

ANDY ACUNA FORT WORTH TX

270

36

20

21:04.4

21:06.4

0:01.9

3

CHAD OBRIEN KELLER TX

311

37

21

21:05.8

21:08.2

0:02.4

4

PAUL PENA NRH TX

48

39

27

21:46.0

21:47.5

0:01.4

5

ROBERT PLASKOTA FORT WORTH TX

141

38

30

22:15.0

22:15.0

6

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

88

37

32

22:27.8

22:30.1

0:02.2

7

BRIAN PARSONS WEATHERFORD TX

325

39

35

22:32.1

22:34.2

0:02.1

8

TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX

201

37

36

22:19.4

22:37.3

0:17.9

9

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

137

35

50

23:22.4

23:34.8

0:12.4

10

TOBIN BALLARD FORT WORTH TX

60

38

51

22:55.1

23:42.0

0:46.9

11

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

121

39

56

24:01.2

24:04.2

0:03.0

12

JEFF REDDING FORT WORTH TX

49

36

84

25:27.4

26:13.0

0:45.5

13

MATTHEW HANEY

369

36

122

28:40.9

29:29.6

0:48.7

14

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

165

38

146

31:18.9

31:46.7

0:27.8

15

CHRIS BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX

230

38

159

32:21.9

32:31.4

0:09.5

16

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

268

35

168

32:50.9

33:15.9

0:25.0

17

MOE ROSE AZLE TX

179

39

174

33:08.4

33:29.2

0:20.8

18

TRAVIS MATHENY FORT WORTH TX

328

35

199

35:32.4

35:57.4

0:25.0

19

ROBERTO AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

168

39

231

40:03.1

40:56.7

0:53.6

20

JASON GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX

196

35

241

43:12.4

43:55.7

0:43.3

21

BRIAN BARTON FORT WORTH TX

37

39

245

43:55.0

44:12.9

0:17.9

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX

322

43

71

24:38.5

24:51.6

0:13.1

2

MARIA DAUPHINAIS EULESS TX

40

43

108

27:56.2

28:06.4

0:10.1

3

SHARI MCBRIDE SPRINGTOWN TX

136

42

138

30:35.2

31:11.1

0:35.9

4

STEPHANIE HUGHES BURLESON TX

243

40

143

31:20.5

31:38.3

0:17.8

5

PATTY IRIZARRY GRAPEVINE TX

260

43

150

31:07.1

31:58.0

0:50.8

6

TAMMY DANIELS KELLER TX

202

42

152

31:24.8

32:05.5

0:40.6

7

SHERRIE DAST FORT WORTH TX

223

43

155

32:03.5

32:09.2

0:05.7

8

HOLLEE TANNER FORT WORTH TX

216

40

167

32:07.4

33:04.7

0:57.3

9

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

21

44

176

33:21.0

33:48.2

0:27.1

10

LORI WORD BURLESON TX

142

40

186

34:15.3

34:41.3

0:25.9

11

CINDY KESSLER FORT WORTH TX

46

44

190

34:21.8

35:02.8

0:40.9

12

STEPHEANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

272

41

215

37:00.8

37:46.3

0:45.5

13

ROBIN HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX

220

42

221

38:15.1

38:55.7

0:40.6

14

LESLI MILAN FORT WORTH TX

30

41

228

39:36.2

40:05.7

0:29.5

15

S RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX

139

40

235

41:44.9

42:13.9

0:29.0

16

NANCY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

138

40

262

48:45.5

49:14.2

0:28.7

17

TIFFANY MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

226

41

269

49:58.8

50:23.5

0:24.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX

51

42

12

19:36.4

19:37.9

0:01.5

2

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

343

44

17

20:48.1

20:51.3

0:03.1

3

ERIC TROTTER FORT WORTH TX

65

43

40

21:55.0

22:53.0

0:57.9

4

MARK VAUGHAN AZLE TX

280

41

43

23:06.0

23:12.5

0:06.5

5

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

171

42

63

24:08.3

24:24.5

0:16.1

6

VINCENT SMAR FORT WORTH TX

183

43

67

24:24.6

24:28.0

0:03.4

7

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX

327

41

70

24:32.0

24:41.6

0:09.5

8

RICK HUGHES BURLESON TX

242

41

74

25:04.0

25:20.4

0:16.4

9

JIM BRADBURY FORT WORTH TX

313

41

101

27:19.5

27:30.1

0:10.6

10

RICHARD MICHAEL ARLINGTON TEXAS

225

40

106

27:39.5

28:01.8

0:22.3

11

MICHAEL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

227

40

107

27:40.4

28:04.4

0:24.0

12

JUAN BLANCO FORT WORTH TX

154

43

222

38:49.9

39:07.4

0:17.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

264

46

68

24:26.7

24:31.0

0:04.3

2

ANNE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX

63

49

95

26:50.5

27:03.6

0:13.1

3

JERRY BETH OWEN FORT WORTH TX

11

47

99

26:58.1

27:25.3

0:27.2

4

ELSA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX

114

46

121

29:18.3

29:27.8

0:09.5

5

PAMELA MATLOCK AZLE TX

156

45

123

29:22.4

29:30.5

0:08.1

6

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

239

45

131

29:50.4

30:14.7

0:24.3

7

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

6

46

137

30:45.2

30:56.9

0:11.7

8

VICKY TROTTER FORT WORTH TX

66

45

188

34:09.9

34:52.3

0:42.4

9

LIZ BRANDLI FORT WORTH TX

126

46

205

36:29.0

36:33.8

0:04.8

10

HALEY HENRICKSON

361

47

229

40:24.1

40:50.1

0:26.0

11

SHELLY COUCH FORT WORTH TX

176

46

234

41:49.9

41:57.4

0:07.4

12

JULIA TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

52

48

250

44:45.0

45:20.0

0:35.0

13

DEBI REECE SOUTHLAKE TX

24

47

264

49:12.9

49:31.9

0:19.0

14

NELDA BALDIVIA FORT WORTH TX

25

45

265

49:14.3

49:33.9

0:19.6

15

TOI KUHLER FORT WORTH TX

26

47

268

49:26.9

49:45.7

0:18.8

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

13

47

5

18:39.1

18:41.0

0:01.9

2

DON BORGER AZLE TX

338

47

14

20:07.4

20:09.1

0:01.7

3

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

326

49

25

21:12.3

21:13.9

0:01.6

4

JACKIE ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

237

45

33

22:27.9

22:33.2

0:05.3

5

ERIC JACKSON JUSTIN TX

62

48

39

22:39.1

22:46.6

0:07.4

6

DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX

240

47

90

26:36.7

26:45.4

0:08.6

7

JOHN VIA FORT WORTH TX

61

45

144

30:53.8

31:41.7

0:47.8

8

JAMES DORRELL WEATHERFORD TX

307

46

147

31:17.6

31:51.8

0:34.1

9

FRED WOOD FORT WORTH TX

228

46

153

31:58.0

32:06.9

0:08.9

10

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

265

47

195

34:55.1

35:25.8

0:30.7

11

MIGUEL OCASIO FORT WORTH TX

78

46

281

57:13.8

57:22.5

0:08.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

332

51

94

26:48.4

26:59.1

0:10.7

2

GINGER TRIMBLE-KNOX FORT WORTH TX

9

51

109

28:00.8

28:08.9

0:08.1

3

DEBORAH MCVEAN

370

51

136

30:23.7

30:43.2

0:19.4

4

ANITA WALTON BOYD TX

123

50

189

34:43.7

34:55.4

0:11.7

5

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

127

51

196

35:26.2

35:36.3

0:10.1

6

BETH ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

236

52

218

38:06.6

38:27.3

0:20.6

7

GEORGEANN TYLER HURST TX

94

53

266

48:58.8

49:42.3

0:43.4

8

SUE GOUSSET FORT WORTH TX

222

53

270

50:49.9

50:49.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

45

52

55

23:56.5

24:00.9

0:04.4

2

CHRIS SHORES

360

50

86

25:57.6

26:20.5

0:22.9

3

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TX

320

50

93

26:46.7

26:54.4

0:07.7

4

MICHAEL GRISWOLD FORT WORTH TX

339

51

128

29:45.8

29:59.7

0:13.9

5

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

333

51

135

30:27.6

30:38.6

0:11.0

6

CARL BOWERS GRANBURY TX

22

52

206

36:14.6

36:40.7

0:26.1

7

DARYL CARLSEN FORT WORTH TX

158

52

242

43:17.1

44:01.5

0:44.4

8

STEVE COUCH FORT WORTH TX

175

51

274

52:50.7

53:33.3

0:42.6

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ELLEN KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

341

57

69

24:33.6

24:35.3

0:01.7

2

VICKIE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

261

58

114

28:37.1

28:42.9

0:05.7

3

MARIAN CARLSEN FORT WORTH TX

157

55

238

42:56.1

43:40.2

0:44.1

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KIT KITTRELL FORT WORTH TX

263

58

16

20:40.6

20:41.4

0:00.7

2

AL KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

340

56

24

21:10.8

21:13.1

0:02.2

3

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

117

58

28

21:49.1

21:51.8

0:02.6

4

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

145

55

62

24:18.8

24:21.8

0:03.0

5

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

362

58

80

25:34.5

25:49.2

0:14.7

6

JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX

47

59

82

25:59.7

26:06.3

0:06.6

7

RICK ISAMINGER FORT WORTH Texas

277

57

96

27:06.4

27:12.4

0:06.0

8

JUDE PLAUCHE

367

56

111

28:10.8

28:28.9

0:18.1

9

JOHN HITT FT WORTH TX

89

55

185

34:34.4

34:40.1

0:05.7

10

DIRK ZOLLINGER RANGER UT

106

59

253

44:59.3

45:30.8

0:31.5

11

JOHN WALTON BOYD TX

124

56

275

54:54.4

55:31.1

0:36.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LINDA CLARIDGE FORT WORTH TX

224

64

154

32:02.5

32:08.7

0:06.2

2

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

2

64

252

44:52.3

45:29.4

0:37.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

50

60

47

23:15.8

23:18.0

0:02.1

2

ANDREW PAQUET ALEDO TX

323

63

148

31:31.9

31:55.1

0:23.2

3

DONALD SEARLES FORT WORTH TX

334

61

164

32:41.2

32:57.7

0:16.5

4

FRED BROWN CLEBURNE TX

36

62

243

43:38.5

44:08.4

0:29.9

5

KELVIN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

262

60

246

43:37.2

44:15.2

0:38.0

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

331

69

192

34:53.4

35:13.5

0:20.1

2

LINDA SCHUMACHER DALLAS TX

350

68

272

52:06.7

52:23.8

0:17.0

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

83

68

151

31:46.5

32:01.3

0:14.7

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MARIE JOHNSTON DALLAS TX

352

71

180

34:00.9

34:14.9

0:14.0

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BUD MANTZ DALLAS TX

351

77

277

56:40.9

56:58.0

0:17.1