Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 867 24 M 1 Top Fin   16:06.4 16:07.8 0:01.3 5:11/M
2 ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 819 20 M 1 20-24 0:35.8 16:42.3 16:43.8 0:01.5 5:22/M
3 JACOB BRADLEY DENTON TX 1188 22 M 2 20-24 0:46.8 16:53.2 16:54.3 0:01.1 5:26/M
4 JOSH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 645 16 M 1 15-19 1:21.9 17:28.4 17:30.0 0:01.6 5:37/M
5 ANDREW DEVERAUX DALLAS TX 1200 24 M 3 20-24 1:32.0 17:38.5 17:39.8 0:01.3 5:40/M
6 ESTEBAN MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1152 17 M 2 15-19 1:32.5 17:39.0 17:40.1 0:01.0 5:41/M
7 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1175 54 M 1 Top Fin 2:12.5 18:18.9 18:20.6 0:01.6 5:53/M
8 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 817 56 M 1 Top Fin 3:12.2 19:18.7 19:22.6 0:03.8 6:12/M
9 JONATHAN SMILIE 684 17 M 3 15-19 3:46.3 19:52.8 19:54.4 0:01.6 6:23/M
10 BILLY TRAN 1251 47 M 1 45-49 4:02.8 20:09.3 20:09.3 6:29/M
11 LAURA NELSON 1198 46 F 1 Top Fin   20:12.5 20:14.6 0:02.1 6:30/M
12 TELLA CUMMINS 658 13 M 1 13-14 4:10.6 20:17.1 20:18.8 0:01.7 6:31/M
13 Unknown Partic. 1284 1284 M 1 0- 0 4:12.6 20:19.0 20:20.3 0:01.2 6:32/M
14 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 739 50 F 1 Top Fin 0:26.2 20:38.7 20:41.1 0:02.3 6:38/M
15 JIM SALINAS 1076 50 M 1 50-54 5:30.0 21:36.5 21:41.1 0:04.6 6:57/M
16 LUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 850 46 M 2 45-49 5:32.0 21:38.5 21:41.8 0:03.3 6:57/M
17 ANNA HUIMAN 1235 17 F 1 15-19 1:37.0 21:49.5 21:52.8 0:03.3 7:01/M
18 EFRAIN CEBALLAS 1283 19 M 4 15-19 5:50.1 21:56.5 22:03.8 0:07.2 7:03/M
19 ROBERT MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1026 56 M 1 55-59 5:51.8 21:58.2 22:04.1 0:05.8 7:04/M
20 WALTER HARRIS 772 64 M 1 60-64 6:01.9 22:08.4 22:12.8 0:04.3 7:07/M
21 EMMA KURZ 794 15 F 2 15-19 1:58.3 22:10.8 22:14.3 0:03.5 7:08/M
22 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 734 52 M 2 50-54 6:05.4 22:11.9 22:18.6 0:06.6 7:08/M
23 ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 644 13 F 1 13-14 2:03.0 22:15.5 22:20.6 0:05.0 7:09/M
24 DAVID HOLLOMON ARLINGTON TX 1108 24 M 4 20-24 6:12.2 22:18.7 22:24.3 0:05.6 7:10/M
25 MEGAN BOMBA ARLINGTON TX 1141 24 F 1 20-24 2:06.4 22:18.9 22:36.6 0:17.6 7:10/M
26 NAHUM CUMMINS 657 11 M 1 11-12 6:13.4 22:19.9 22:21.6 0:01.7 7:11/M
27 JORGE ZARATO 1196 20 M 5 20-24 6:16.3 22:22.8 22:25.6 0:02.8 7:12/M
28 TAMARA ALERAMAWI 1023 13 F 2 13-14 2:18.5 22:31.0 28:59.1 6:28.1 7:14/M
29 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1070 55 M 2 55-59 6:32.0 22:38.5 22:44.8 0:06.3 7:17/M
30 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 651 46 M 3 45-49 6:35.0 22:41.4 22:46.3 0:04.8 7:18/M
31 NATHANIEL DUITSMAN 660 10 M 1 9-10 6:39.0 22:45.5 22:53.8 0:08.3 7:19/M
32 WILLIAM THOMAS 689 16 M 5 15-19 6:41.2 22:47.7 23:00.3 0:12.5 7:20/M
33 APRIL HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 782 32 F 1 30-34 2:37.7 22:50.2 22:53.0 0:02.7 7:21/M
34 STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 661 10 M 2 9-10 6:50.3 22:56.7 23:04.8 0:08.0 7:22/M
35 REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX 1169 49 F 1 45-49 2:55.8 23:08.3 23:15.3 0:07.0 7:26/M
36 NICHOLAS WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 876 11 M 2 11-12 7:25.4 23:31.8 23:33.1 0:01.2 7:34/M
37 JOSIAH HOHULIN DALLAS TX 663 16 M 6 15-19 7:25.5 23:32.0 25:00.1 1:28.0 7:34/M
38 JEFF LLOYD 628 27 M 1 25-29 7:30.2 23:36.7 23:45.3 0:08.6 7:35/M
39 JOHNNY BEAMAN 1244 12 M 3 11-12 7:31.5 23:38.0 23:41.1 0:03.0 7:36/M
40 JOSH COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1170 15 M 7 15-19 7:34.0 23:40.5 24:06.3 0:25.8 7:37/M
41 BENJAMIN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 659 16 M 8 15-19 7:34.7 23:41.2 24:32.1 0:50.8 7:37/M
42 JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX 685 15 M 9 15-19 7:43.0 23:49.5 23:52.6 0:03.0 7:39/M
43 MATTHEW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX 1214 12 M 4 11-12 7:47.5 23:54.0 23:57.5 0:03.5 7:41/M
44 KORBIN LOPEZ THE COLONY TX 1045 10 M 3 9-10 7:49.1 23:55.5 23:57.3 0:01.7 7:41/M
45 JAKE BAXTER 1032 9 M 4 9-10 7:50.3 23:56.8 23:58.3 0:01.5 7:42/M
46 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1167 34 M 1 30-34 7:57.0 24:03.5 24:29.1 0:25.5 7:44/M
47 MARIA GUILLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1231 12 F 1 11-12 3:51.9 24:04.4 24:08.1 0:03.6 7:44/M
48 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 763 44 M 1 40-44 7:58.2 24:04.7 24:15.0 0:10.3 7:44/M
49 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 1206 26 F 1 25-29 4:03.8 24:16.3 24:39.6 0:23.3 7:48/M
50 KIMBERLY ROJAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1146 16 F 3 15-19 4:09.9 24:22.4 24:26.1 0:03.6 7:50/M
51 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1147 60 M 2 60-64 8:19.5 24:26.0 24:40.6 0:14.6 7:51/M
52 TYLER FERRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 617 7 M 1 1- 8 8:20.5 24:27.0 25:08.5 0:41.5 7:52/M
53 FREDERIK WINGUTH 1267 14 M 2 13-14 8:23.3 24:29.7 24:44.3 0:14.6 7:52/M
54 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 653 14 M 3 13-14 8:27.0 24:33.5 24:42.6 0:09.0 7:54/M
55 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1107 38 F 1 35-39 4:21.2 24:33.7 24:45.3 0:11.6 7:54/M
56 TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX 709 46 M 4 45-49 8:28.0 24:34.5 24:39.3 0:04.8 7:54/M
57 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 732 62 F 1 Top Fin 4:22.7 24:35.2 24:40.1 0:04.9 7:54/M
58 DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1263 18 F 4 15-19 4:23.0 24:35.5 24:38.8 0:03.3 7:54/M
59 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 601 61 M 3 60-64 8:33.3 24:39.8 24:43.3 0:03.5 7:56/M
60 Unknown Partic. 25120 25120 M 2 0- 0 8:33.5 24:40.0 24:43.3 0:03.3 7:56/M
61 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1174 29 M 2 25-29 8:38.0 24:44.5 24:52.8 0:08.3 7:57/M
62 HUMBERTO MARTINEZ 1264 18 M 10 15-19 8:47.7 24:54.2 24:57.3 0:03.1 8:00/M
63 ELSIE CUMMINS 654 16 F 5 15-19 4:42.7 24:55.2 25:07.5 0:12.3 8:01/M
64 MICHAEL LASTUFKA 664 53 M 3 50-54 8:50.2 24:56.7 25:09.8 0:13.0 8:01/M
65 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1078 49 F 2 45-49 4:44.4 24:56.9 25:02.8 0:05.8 8:01/M
66 JOSE DE LEON 1261 42 M 2 40-44 9:11.8 25:18.3 25:32.1 0:13.8 8:08/M
67 JAVIER SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 1208 14 M 4 13-14 9:14.9 25:21.4 25:38.6 0:17.1 8:09/M
68 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1027 59 F 1 55-59 5:19.0 25:31.5 25:33.8 0:02.3 8:12/M
69 MATT MORRIS 1063 34 M 2 30-34 9:26.3 25:32.8 25:58.6 0:25.8 8:13/M
70 LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1151 11 M 5 11-12 9:33.9 25:40.4 25:42.1 0:01.6 8:15/M
71 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 652 10 F 1 9-10 5:39.5 25:52.0 26:01.6 0:09.6 8:19/M
72 RYAN LASTUFKA 665 14 M 5 13-14 9:47.0 25:53.4 25:56.1 0:02.6 8:19/M
73 RONALD RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 682 54 M 4 50-54 9:47.5 25:53.9 25:59.3 0:05.3 8:19/M
74 LUKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 814 8 M 2 1- 8 9:48.5 25:55.0 26:07.8 0:12.8 8:20/M
75 JAMES DELMARK ARLINGTON TX 748 31 M 3 30-34 9:48.8 25:55.3 26:37.1 0:41.7 8:20/M
76 CONALL MCCRIGHT THE COLONY TX 1059 10 M 5 9-10 10:02.6 26:09.1 26:09.8 0:00.7 8:25/M
77 CHELSEA SEXTON 1094 24 F 2 20-24 6:03.7 26:16.2 26:43.1 0:26.8 8:27/M
78 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 790 49 F 3 45-49 6:04.2 26:16.7 26:19.6 0:02.8 8:27/M
79 CALEB PERRY 1092 10 M 6 9-10 10:12.4 26:18.9 26:19.3 0:00.4 8:27/M
80 SCOTT MCKISSICK Irving TX 811 64 M 4 60-64 10:38.3 26:44.8 26:49.1 0:04.3 8:36/M
81 ELAINA VOSE 690 14 F 3 13-14 6:34.0 26:46.5 26:52.1 0:05.6 8:36/M
82 KEMUEL AGOSTO 722 9 M 7 9-10 10:41.3 26:47.8 26:48.6 0:00.7 8:37/M
83 AARON GUTIERREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1144 16 M 11 15-19 10:42.2 26:48.7 26:56.6 0:07.8 8:37/M
84 VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 831 9 F 2 9-10 6:36.2 26:48.7 26:51.3 0:02.5 8:37/M
85 CHARLA SKAU 636 26 F 2 25-29 6:36.4 26:48.9 26:56.3 0:07.4 8:37/M
86 JORGE VINES 1246 20 M 6 20-24 10:42.8 26:49.3 27:11.6 0:22.3 8:37/M
87 KIMBERLY GILBERT BURLESON TX 1104 50 F 1 50-54 6:39.7 26:52.2 27:17.8 0:25.6 8:38/M
88 STEVE SLATER 1229 47 M 5 45-49 10:50.4 26:56.9 27:06.6 0:09.6 8:40/M
89 MARIBEL SALAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1285 18 F 6 15-19 6:54.0 27:06.5 27:14.1 0:07.6 8:43/M
90 EFRAIN OLVERA FORT WORTH TX 821 28 M 3 25-29 11:00.2 27:06.7 27:21.1 0:14.3 8:43/M
91 MASUM ULLAH 1187 16 M 12 15-19 11:01.1 27:07.5 27:11.8 0:04.3 8:43/M
92 MINDI BENNER CEDAR HILL TX 731 40 F 1 40-44 7:01.5 27:14.0 27:19.6 0:05.5 8:45/M
93 ANDREW LIMPERT 798 12 M 6 11-12 11:08.4 27:14.9 27:22.8 0:07.9 8:45/M
94 KIMBERLY SALINAS 1077 44 F 2 40-44 7:05.8 27:18.3 27:23.6 0:05.3 8:47/M
95 MADELYN SCALISE FRISCO TX 854 11 F 2 11-12 7:09.2 27:21.7 27:54.3 0:32.6 8:48/M
96 MONICA SCALISE FRISCO TX 855 40 F 3 40-44 7:11.2 27:23.7 27:56.1 0:32.3 8:48/M
97 JACKSON MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1055 8 M 3 1- 8 11:18.1 27:24.6 27:25.1 0:00.4 8:49/M
98 MORELLE CUMMINS 656 20 F 3 20-24 7:12.5 27:25.0 27:38.6 0:13.5 8:49/M
99 DONNA GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 760 49 F 4 45-49 7:15.5 27:28.0 27:36.8 0:08.8 8:50/M
100 ROD KOEN 1042 57 M 3 55-59 11:25.6 27:32.1 27:32.1 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JULIETA RIOS COPPELL TX 841 18 F 7 15-19 7:21.7 27:34.2 27:36.9 0:02.6 8:52/M
102 LACAS JOHNSON 1220 9 M 8 9-10 11:28.0 27:34.5 27:38.3 0:03.8 8:52/M
103 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 843 10 F 3 9-10 7:24.1 27:36.6 27:44.0 0:07.3 8:52/M
104 ANNA COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1233 40 F 4 40-44 7:35.9 27:48.4 27:58.1 0:09.7 8:56/M
105 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1060 9 F 4 9-10 7:36.2 27:48.7 27:50.6 0:01.9 8:56/M
106 CHRISTIAN SALDANA DALLAS TX 848 12 M 7 11-12 11:50.3 27:56.7 28:01.1 0:04.3 8:59/M
107 ALEXA RED WICHITA FALLS TX 838 20 F 4 20-24 7:45.6 27:58.1 28:02.0 0:03.8 9:00/M
108 CHARLES THOMAS 687 49 M 6 45-49 12:01.5 28:07.9 29:25.6 1:17.6 9:02/M
109 GIULIA PAREDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1234 18 F 8 15-19 7:56.0 28:08.5 28:16.3 0:07.8 9:03/M
110 RAY LAVA 1024 43 M 3 40-44 12:04.0 28:10.4 28:54.8 0:44.3 9:03/M
111 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 637 51 F 2 50-54 8:01.0 28:13.5 28:21.6 0:08.0 9:04/M
112 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1192 57 M 4 55-59 12:09.0 28:15.5 28:19.8 0:04.3 9:05/M
113 LACEY PEDIFORD FORT WORTH TX 829 28 F 3 25-29 8:09.8 28:22.3 29:04.1 0:41.8 9:07/M
114 RENEE HESLIN HALTOM CITY TX 779 25 F 4 25-29 8:10.0 28:22.5 29:04.6 0:42.0 9:07/M
115 CASSIDY LINDELL 802 12 F 3 11-12 8:10.2 28:22.7 28:58.8 0:36.1 9:07/M
116 MARRETTA SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 851 21 F 5 20-24 8:13.9 28:26.4 28:31.0 0:04.6 9:09/M
117 KRIS HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 785 40 M 4 40-44 12:20.0 28:26.5 28:40.8 0:14.3 9:09/M
118 ALISSA COLE THE COLONY TX 1037 11 F 4 11-12 8:16.4 28:28.9 28:32.5 0:03.6 9:09/M
119 DREW MOORE ARLINGTON TX 813 10 M 9 9-10 12:22.5 28:29.0 28:42.8 0:13.8 9:10/M
120 SAMANTHA DEROGATIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 749 26 F 5 25-29 8:19.4 28:31.9 28:42.5 0:10.5 9:10/M
121 MORIAH THOMAS 688 11 F 5 11-12 8:24.8 28:37.3 28:47.1 0:09.7 9:12/M
122 JERRY BENNER CEDAR HILL TX 730 42 M 5 40-44 12:33.5 28:40.0 28:49.0 0:09.0 9:13/M
123 THOMAS GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 8 M 4 1- 8 12:34.7 28:41.2 28:48.8 0:07.5 9:13/M
124 CHRISTIAN HAWKINS 1268 13 M 6 13-14 12:35.0 28:41.5 28:54.8 0:13.3 9:13/M
125 MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX 686 52 M 5 50-54 12:35.7 28:42.2 28:59.3 0:17.0 9:14/M
126 FREDRIC OSBORNE 1269 40 M 6 40-44 12:42.0 28:48.5 29:03.1 0:14.6 9:16/M
127 DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 796 58 F 2 55-59 8:39.9 28:52.4 29:07.8 0:15.4 9:17/M
128 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 681 10 F 5 9-10 8:46.8 28:59.3 29:10.1 0:10.8 9:19/M
129 LOURDES AGOSTO 723 39 F 2 35-39 8:47.9 29:00.4 29:02.8 0:02.3 9:19/M
130 BRADY ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 725 7 M 5 1- 8 12:58.3 29:04.8 29:15.1 0:10.2 9:21/M
131 BRETT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 726 34 M 4 30-34 12:58.5 29:04.9 29:15.0 0:10.0 9:21/M
132 LINDA SEARS ARLINGTON TX 1112 48 F 5 45-49 9:02.7 29:15.2 29:53.5 0:38.3 9:24/M
133 JAMES CUPIT ARLINGTON TX 1142 48 M 7 45-49 13:10.0 29:16.5 29:54.5 0:38.0 9:25/M
134 JANELL NORDMOE DALLAS TX 678 39 F 3 35-39 9:04.5 29:17.0 29:28.1 0:11.1 9:25/M
135 BOOKER HAMILTON BRONX NY 771 30 M 5 30-34 13:10.8 29:17.2 29:42.3 0:25.0 9:25/M
136 ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1180 13 F 4 13-14 9:07.4 29:19.9 29:54.3 0:34.3 9:26/M
137 DAVID GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 766 37 M 1 35-39 13:16.2 29:22.7 29:33.8 0:11.0 9:27/M
138 MATTHEW HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 783 33 M 6 30-34 13:26.8 29:33.3 29:36.6 0:03.3 9:30/M
139 KIMBERLY BELL MANSFIELD TX 1232 13 F 5 13-14 9:32.5 29:45.0 29:47.0 0:02.0 9:34/M
140 AMANDA YATCHAK DALLAS TX 1017 27 F 6 25-29 9:34.9 29:47.4 30:27.6 0:40.1 9:35/M
141 MELISSA GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 768 36 F 4 35-39 9:35.4 29:47.9 31:36.3 1:48.3 9:35/M
142 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 683 13 F 6 13-14 9:35.9 29:48.4 29:54.0 0:05.6 9:35/M
143 MINDY RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 842 47 F 6 45-49 9:37.4 29:49.9 29:56.3 0:06.3 9:35/M
144 BRANDON HALSEMA THE COLONY TX 1048 10 M 10 9-10 13:46.3 29:52.8 29:54.8 0:02.0 9:36/M
145 RACHEL PECK THE COLONY TX 1090 10 F 6 9-10 9:40.5 29:53.0 29:56.1 0:03.0 9:37/M
146 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 791 10 M 11 9-10 13:49.5 29:55.9 30:01.3 0:05.3 9:37/M
147 ANGIE BOOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1155 40 F 5 40-44 9:51.7 30:04.2 30:28.1 0:23.9 9:40/M
148 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 649 8 M 6 1- 8 13:59.5 30:06.0 30:07.8 0:01.7 9:41/M
149 KAYLEE VEATH 1099 8 F 1 1- 8 10:01.5 30:14.0 30:32.8 0:18.8 9:43/M
150 JAMES VEATH 1202 39 M 2 35-39 14:08.0 30:14.5 30:33.1 0:18.6 9:43/M
151 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 650 12 M 8 11-12 14:09.5 30:16.0 30:26.0 0:10.0 9:44/M
152 STEVE LARES 1043 10 M 12 9-10 14:21.7 30:28.2 30:30.8 0:02.5 9:48/M
153 BECKY HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 713 37 F 5 35-39 10:16.4 30:28.9 30:55.3 0:26.4 9:48/M
154 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 840 42 F 6 40-44 10:23.7 30:36.2 30:40.6 0:04.3 9:50/M
155 CHELSEA DICKENSON ARLINGTON TX 750 23 F 6 20-24 10:24.6 30:37.1 31:15.5 0:38.3 9:51/M
156 CHRIS CLEVELAND 1239 53 M 6 50-54 14:31.5 30:38.0 30:54.3 0:16.3 9:51/M
157 BERNIE THESING 1025 61 M 5 60-64 14:39.5 30:46.0 31:30.1 0:44.0 9:54/M
158 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 788 49 F 7 45-49 10:36.6 30:49.1 31:15.5 0:26.3 9:55/M
159 CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1265 12 F 6 11-12 10:37.4 30:49.9 31:05.3 0:15.3 9:55/M
160 SOPHIA MORARA ARLINGTON TX 1081 12 F 7 11-12 10:38.4 30:50.9 30:53.6 0:02.6 9:55/M
161 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 1039 60 M 6 60-64 14:55.5 31:02.0 31:34.3 0:32.3 9:59/M
162 ISMAEL ORTEGA WAXAHACHIE TX 827 36 M 3 35-39 14:57.7 31:04.2 31:26.0 0:21.8 9:59/M
163 RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1179 44 F 7 40-44 10:51.9 31:04.4 31:42.5 0:38.1 9:59/M
164 JAIME BANDA DALLAS TX 727 36 M 4 35-39 15:00.2 31:06.6 31:41.5 0:34.8 10:00/M
165 LINDA LOUNDS 803 60 F 1 60-64 10:56.7 31:09.2 31:43.6 0:34.3 10:01/M
166 KAY SCOTT 1290 43 F 8 40-44 10:56.9 31:09.4 32:02.7 0:53.3 10:01/M
167 ANETTE MARTINEZ 806 24 F 7 20-24 10:56.9 31:09.4 31:43.8 0:34.3 10:01/M
168 MANUEL ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 878 25 M 4 25-29 15:05.3 31:11.8 31:55.1 0:43.3 10:02/M
169 JUAN GALVAN DALLAS TX 761 26 M 5 25-29 15:06.4 31:12.9 31:42.5 0:29.6 10:02/M
170 NICK BAIR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 607 10 M 13 9-10 15:09.5 31:16.0 31:17.8 0:01.7 10:03/M
171 MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX 1257 57 M 5 55-59 15:11.0 31:17.4 31:36.3 0:18.8 10:04/M
172 ANDREW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX 1046 8 M 7 1- 8 15:14.3 31:20.7 31:24.3 0:03.5 10:05/M
173 ERICA LUBBERS THE COLONY TX 1056 0 F 1 0- 0 11:09.2 31:21.7 31:54.1 0:32.3 10:05/M
174 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 812 55 F 3 55-59 11:14.2 31:26.7 32:35.0 1:08.3 10:06/M
175 AMY BURCH MANSFIELD TX 742 37 F 6 35-39 11:24.7 31:37.2 31:47.6 0:10.3 10:10/M
176 NOEL SUNIGA 1217 65 M 1 65-69 15:30.8 31:37.2 31:51.1 0:13.8 10:10/M
177 CORNELIA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1266 46 F 8 45-49 11:32.6 31:45.1 32:03.8 0:18.6 10:13/M
178 JACOB HYMAN 1053 9 M 14 9-10 15:39.6 31:46.1 31:47.1 0:00.9 10:13/M
179 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 756 32 M 7 30-34 16:02.0 32:08.5 32:24.1 0:15.6 10:20/M
180 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 680 46 F 9 45-49 11:59.0 32:11.5 32:22.8 0:11.3 10:21/M
181 LANEAH CUMMINS 655 8 F 2 1- 8 12:00.0 32:12.5 32:14.5 0:02.0 10:21/M
182 SARAH MORARA ARLINGTON TX 1080 8 F 3 1- 8 12:00.7 32:13.2 32:15.3 0:02.1 10:22/M
183 DEREK LEE-WO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 797 44 M 7 40-44 16:10.5 32:16.9 32:32.3 0:15.3 10:23/M
184 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ 1163 24 F 8 20-24 12:08.5 32:21.0 32:27.1 0:06.1 10:24/M
185 WESLEY PECK THE COLONY TX 1091 7 M 8 1- 8 16:14.5 32:21.0 32:27.8 0:06.7 10:24/M
186 ERIC PECK THE COLONY TX 1089 40 M 8 40-44 16:14.5 32:21.0 32:27.8 0:06.7 10:24/M
187 WESTON JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1221 11 M 9 11-12 16:31.0 32:37.5 32:39.6 0:02.0 10:29/M
188 DENISE HOHULIN DALLAS TX 662 46 F 10 45-49 12:30.4 32:42.9 33:09.3 0:26.4 10:31/M
189 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 733 48 M 8 45-49 16:39.9 32:46.4 33:10.0 0:23.6 10:32/M
190 REGGIE WILLIAMS CEDAR HILL TX 870 32 M 8 30-34 16:41.3 32:47.7 32:54.1 0:06.3 10:32/M
191 SHAWNTREL VEATH 1100 41 F 9 40-44 12:44.2 32:56.7 33:16.0 0:19.3 10:35/M
192 KEITH HUMMER ARLINGTON TX 1191 70 M 1 70-74 16:59.2 33:05.6 33:20.5 0:14.8 10:38/M
193 ADRIAN ENRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1238 13 M 7 13-14 17:20.3 33:26.8 33:28.6 0:01.7 10:45/M
194 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 835 34 F 2 30-34 13:17.4 33:29.9 33:48.3 0:18.3 10:46/M
195 CORINEE BEAMAN 1243 49 F 11 45-49 13:19.2 33:31.7 33:43.0 0:11.3 10:47/M
196 ALAYNA RICHTER 1168 11 F 8 11-12 13:19.2 33:31.7 33:59.1 0:27.3 10:47/M
197 JESSA ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 721 9 F 7 9-10 13:21.9 33:34.4 33:43.3 0:08.9 10:48/M
198 BRIAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 720 49 M 9 45-49 17:27.9 33:34.4 33:43.3 0:08.9 10:48/M
199 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1227 8 M 9 1- 8 17:29.0 33:35.5 34:37.6 1:02.1 10:48/M
200 SHARON SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 1207 44 F 10 40-44 13:28.4 33:40.9 33:58.1 0:17.1 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 STACIA EMERSON FT WORTH TX 755 49 F 12 45-49 13:31.5 33:44.0 34:04.1 0:20.0 10:51/M
202 ERIN DRINKWATER COPPELL TX 751 17 F 9 15-19 13:37.4 33:49.9 34:46.6 0:56.6 10:52/M
203 ADELINE NORDMOE DALLAS TX 677 9 F 8 9-10 13:52.5 34:05.0 34:15.3 0:10.2 10:58/M
204 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 1075 49 F 13 45-49 14:09.4 34:21.9 34:42.8 0:20.8 11:03/M
205 VANESSA FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1241 27 F 7 25-29 14:12.0 34:24.5 35:29.6 1:05.0 11:04/M
206 SUSAN HAVENS 1052 37 F 7 35-39 14:15.3 34:27.8 34:59.8 0:32.0 11:05/M
207 TAYLOR NORDMOE DALLAS TX 679 11 F 9 11-12 14:18.0 34:30.5 34:41.1 0:10.5 11:06/M
208 CARLOTA FEDORKO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 758 8 F 4 1- 8 14:19.0 34:31.5 34:43.6 0:12.0 11:06/M
209 LEAH LIMPERT 800 43 F 11 40-44 14:26.7 34:39.2 34:54.3 0:15.1 11:08/M
210 BEN GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 762 35 M 5 35-39 18:41.0 34:47.5 35:26.1 0:38.5 11:11/M
211 ANDREW GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 622 10 M 15 9-10 18:45.0 34:51.5 34:52.5 0:01.0 11:12/M
212 MELODY GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 769 8 F 5 1- 8 14:39.7 34:52.2 35:02.8 0:10.6 11:13/M
213 ANTHONY BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX 640 10 M 16 9-10 18:46.2 34:52.7 35:02.0 0:09.3 11:13/M
214 LASHAN FANNER CEDAR HILL TX 757 31 F 3 30-34 14:40.5 34:53.0 34:59.1 0:06.0 11:13/M
215 ERIN LOPEZ 1044 11 F 10 11-12 14:42.2 34:54.7 35:09.8 0:15.0 11:13/M
216 MIKAYLA COKER ARLINGTON TX 745 22 F 9 20-24 14:44.0 34:56.5 36:06.8 1:10.3 11:14/M
217 DAKOTA BELL 1228 12 M 10 11-12 18:50.3 34:56.8 34:57.3 0:00.5 11:14/M
218 ADRIAN CAMACHO 1204 24 M 7 20-24 18:50.9 34:57.4 37:34.5 2:37.1 11:14/M
219 LEIGHA MILLIGAN THE COLONY TX 1062 9 F 9 9-10 14:50.3 35:02.8 35:17.8 0:15.0 11:16/M
220 CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX 857 37 F 8 35-39 14:53.1 35:05.6 36:03.5 0:57.8 11:17/M
221 ALEXIS COLE THE COLONY TX 1036 11 F 11 11-12 14:54.5 35:07.0 35:09.3 0:02.3 11:17/M
222 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 849 37 F 9 35-39 14:59.8 35:12.3 35:25.3 0:13.0 11:19/M
223 BRENDA THOMPSON-HANEY 865 42 F 12 40-44 15:01.5 35:14.0 35:42.6 0:28.5 11:20/M
224 ANDREA PAVLOVSKY MANSFIELD TX 828 37 F 10 35-39 15:04.7 35:17.2 36:09.3 0:52.1 11:21/M
225 KIM GARZA 1288 12 F 12 11-12 15:09.0 35:21.5 35:42.3 0:20.8 11:22/M
226 EDITH ALVARADO 724 34 F 4 30-34 15:24.2 35:36.7 35:47.3 0:10.6 11:27/M
227 KEYLA STOREY 1287 14 F 7 13-14 15:26.6 35:39.1 35:39.1 11:28/M
228 RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1105 42 M 9 40-44 19:35.5 35:41.9 35:52.3 0:10.3 11:28/M
229 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1068 41 F 13 40-44 15:34.7 35:47.2 36:05.3 0:18.0 11:30/M
230 LACY LAMB GRAND PRAIRIE TX 795 30 F 5 30-34 15:41.3 35:53.8 36:32.8 0:39.0 11:32/M
231 MELISSA UNGERER 1071 27 F 8 25-29 15:41.9 35:54.4 36:33.3 0:38.8 11:33/M
232 MELANIE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 852 47 F 14 45-49 15:44.2 35:56.7 36:26.8 0:30.1 11:33/M
233 RENE JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1218 47 M 10 45-49 20:00.3 36:06.7 36:44.3 0:37.5 11:36/M
234 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 740 11 F 13 11-12 15:56.2 36:08.7 36:48.8 0:40.1 11:37/M
235 CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 10 F 10 9-10 15:59.0 36:11.5 36:22.3 0:10.8 11:38/M
236 JR COLON EULESS TX 746 30 M 9 30-34 20:08.0 36:14.5 36:55.3 0:40.8 11:39/M
237 AMY PATE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 630 41 F 14 40-44 16:07.9 36:20.4 37:19.3 0:58.8 11:41/M
238 KELLY CRABTREE VON POND DALLAS TX 747 35 F 11 35-39 16:11.9 36:24.4 36:55.1 0:30.6 11:42/M
239 JASON POND DALLAS TX 834 37 M 6 35-39 20:18.2 36:24.7 36:55.6 0:30.9 11:42/M
240 ALI FOSTER 1019 33 F 6 30-34 16:14.8 36:27.3 37:39.3 1:12.0 11:43/M
241 CHRISROPHER STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 860 16 M 13 15-19 20:24.0 36:30.5 37:10.6 0:40.1 11:44/M
242 EMMA CHICAS 744 30 F 7 30-34 16:24.4 36:36.9 37:12.3 0:35.3 11:46/M
243 SIOBHAIN BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX 642 51 F 3 50-54 16:31.9 36:44.4 37:17.1 0:32.6 11:49/M
244 MAKINLEY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 753 11 F 14 11-12 16:35.2 36:47.7 36:58.8 0:11.1 11:50/M
245 LEIGH ANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 752 36 F 12 35-39 16:37.7 36:50.2 37:00.8 0:10.6 11:51/M
246 CHRIS TATE TEXARKANA TX 1186 41 M 10 40-44 20:48.2 36:54.7 37:05.8 0:11.1 11:52/M
247 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 1103 36 F 13 35-39 16:46.2 36:58.7 37:53.8 0:55.0 11:53/M
248 LAUREN TATE 1185 10 F 11 9-10 16:54.6 37:07.1 37:07.1 11:56/M
249 JOSE CABALLERO CEDAR HILL TX 743 37 M 7 35-39 21:03.0 37:09.5 37:33.3 0:23.8 11:57/M
250 CATHY NELSON DALLAS TX 673 49 F 15 45-49 17:01.9 37:14.4 37:34.1 0:19.6 11:58/M
251 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 810 71 F 1 70-74 17:08.2 37:20.7 37:49.0 0:28.3 12:00/M
252 MCKENZIE BRYAN 738 17 F 10 15-19 17:42.2 37:54.7 38:16.0 0:21.3 12:11/M
253 ALEXIS HARRISON IRVING TX 773 28 F 9 25-29 17:43.7 37:56.2 38:06.8 0:10.6 12:12/M
254 REUBEN LIM 626 7 M 10 1- 8 21:55.7 38:02.2 38:24.8 0:22.6 12:14/M
255 RUBIE LIM 627 39 M 8 35-39 21:56.0 38:02.4 38:24.8 0:22.4 12:14/M
256 LAURA GRIFFIN 712 29 F 10 25-29 17:55.5 38:08.0 38:35.3 0:27.3 12:16/M
257 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1165 51 M 7 50-54 22:02.7 38:09.1 38:31.0 0:21.8 12:16/M
258 Unknown Partic. 1211 1211 M 3 0- 0 22:02.9 38:09.4 38:09.4 12:16/M
259 Unknown Partic. 1213 1213 M 4 0- 0 22:02.9 38:09.4 38:09.4 12:16/M
260 Unknown Partic. 1318 1318 M 5 0- 0 22:03.6 38:10.1 38:10.1 12:16/M
261 Unknown Partic. 1279 1279 M 6 0- 0 22:04.7 38:11.1 38:11.1 12:17/M
262 TREY BETHUNE 612 8 M 11 1- 8 22:33.5 38:40.0 40:11.8 1:31.8 12:26/M
263 MICHEL KOZUCH MANSFIELD TX 793 36 F 14 35-39 18:33.3 38:45.8 39:41.3 0:55.5 12:28/M
264 RAQUEL GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 765 35 F 15 35-39 18:33.7 38:46.2 39:13.3 0:27.0 12:28/M
265 SHARON PETERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 830 44 F 15 40-44 18:57.2 39:09.7 39:21.6 0:11.8 12:35/M
266 SHAUNA VANGEEM MIDLOTHIAN TX 868 47 F 16 45-49 18:59.3 39:11.8 40:22.6 1:10.8 12:36/M
267 JAMES NELSON DALLAS TX 674 9 M 17 9-10 23:06.2 39:12.7 39:32.6 0:19.8 12:36/M
268 COURTNEY SPENCER CARROLLTON TX 1096 17 F 11 15-19 19:08.9 39:21.4 39:53.8 0:32.3 12:39/M
269 ADRIENNE WALKER 1209 29 F 11 25-29 19:13.2 39:25.7 40:53.6 1:27.8 12:40/M
270 BILL SEXTON 1162 56 M 6 55-59 23:34.0 39:40.5 40:12.6 0:32.0 12:45/M
271 SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX 1258 55 F 4 55-59 19:33.2 39:45.7 40:04.8 0:19.1 12:47/M
272 JESSICA SNELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 31 F 8 30-34 19:34.2 39:46.7 41:13.6 1:26.8 12:47/M
273 ANTON PAVLOVSKY MANSFIELD TX 1110 37 M 9 35-39 23:45.2 39:51.7 40:42.3 0:50.6 12:49/M
274 ANGELA CHESTER 1035 9 F 12 9-10 19:54.3 40:06.8 40:27.1 0:20.3 12:54/M
275 JIM HALSEMA 1051 44 M 11 40-44 24:00.3 40:06.8 40:26.8 0:20.0 12:54/M
276 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 832 60 F 2 60-64 19:55.2 40:07.7 40:32.8 0:25.1 12:54/M
277 GENE GRAFTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 764 57 M 7 55-59 24:06.0 40:12.5 40:52.1 0:39.6 12:56/M
278 MACKENZIE SAENZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 847 14 F 8 13-14 20:11.5 40:24.0 41:05.3 0:41.3 12:59/M
279 LEILANI QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1253 6 F 6 1- 8 20:13.9 40:26.4 41:11.8 0:45.3 13:00/M
280 SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX 863 53 F 4 50-54 20:22.7 40:35.2 41:02.6 0:27.4 13:03/M
281 BRADFORD BETHUNE 608 31 M 10 30-34 24:30.8 40:37.3 42:08.8 1:31.5 13:04/M
282 WILSON VILLALTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1237 12 M 11 11-12 24:59.1 41:05.6 41:06.8 0:01.2 13:13/M
283 JUDY SAENZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 846 53 F 5 50-54 20:54.5 41:07.0 41:48.8 0:41.7 13:13/M
284 RAMONA KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRE TX 789 48 F 17 45-49 20:56.7 41:09.2 41:51.8 0:42.5 13:14/M
285 MICHAELA EMERSON FT WORTH TX 754 16 F 12 15-19 21:00.7 41:13.2 41:34.8 0:21.5 13:15/M
286 NANCY WILWERT LEWISVILLE TX 872 30 F 9 30-34 21:04.0 41:16.5 41:54.3 0:37.8 13:16/M
287 WESLEY SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 858 35 M 10 35-39 25:27.0 41:33.5 42:15.8 0:42.3 13:22/M
288 EZRA WITT MANSFIELD TX 874 26 M 6 25-29 25:47.7 41:54.2 42:45.6 0:51.3 13:28/M
289 LUDY CASAS 1230 12 F 15 11-12 21:44.7 41:57.2 42:00.8 0:03.6 13:29/M
290 DIEGO CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1262 6 M 12 1- 8 25:52.3 41:58.8 42:18.6 0:19.8 13:30/M
291 JUDITH SHEA 1021 73 F 2 70-74 21:52.0 42:04.5 42:36.6 0:32.1 13:32/M
292 DANIEL QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1255 10 M 18 9-10 26:00.5 42:07.0 42:49.8 0:42.8 13:33/M
293 BROOKE WITT MANSFIELD TX 873 25 F 12 25-29 22:08.0 42:20.5 43:12.1 0:51.6 13:37/M
294 MATTHEW QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1252 9 M 19 9-10 26:17.1 42:23.6 43:07.3 0:43.6 13:38/M
295 KELLI SANDERS WATAUGA TX 853 29 F 13 25-29 22:11.2 42:23.7 43:14.1 0:50.3 13:38/M
296 RICHARD WIDENDER 1289 85 M 1 80-99 26:26.3 42:32.8 42:58.1 0:25.3 13:41/M
297 AUBREY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 1224 10 M 20 9-10 26:49.2 42:55.7 44:01.1 1:05.3 13:48/M
298 JAYDIN OSBORNE 1271 8 F 7 1- 8 22:51.0 43:03.5 43:16.1 0:12.5 13:51/M
299 BROOKE QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX 1093 10 F 13 9-10 23:04.9 43:17.4 43:27.5 0:10.1 13:55/M
300 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX 1161 32 M 11 30-34 27:12.7 43:19.1 43:28.8 0:09.6 13:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 MARIO LOPEZ 1181 38 M 11 35-39 27:34.5 43:41.0 44:05.1 0:24.1 14:03/M
302 MICHELLE TEJADA IRVING TX 864 39 F 16 35-39 23:31.8 43:44.3 48:16.1 4:31.8 14:04/M
303 NELSON BENITEZ IRVING TX 729 26 M 7 25-29 27:41.7 43:48.2 43:55.8 0:07.5 14:05/M
304 ABRIELLA QUEZADA 1254 5 F 8 1- 8 23:43.5 43:56.0 44:42.3 0:46.3 14:08/M
305 DAVID EDDLEMON 1014 69 M 2 65-69 27:55.2 44:01.7 44:57.1 0:55.3 14:09/M
306 AIDEN PATE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 629 9 M 21 9-10 27:56.2 44:02.7 45:00.1 0:57.3 14:10/M
307 CORBEN PATE LADERA RANCH CA 631 44 M 12 40-44 27:59.4 44:05.9 45:04.1 0:58.1 14:10/M
308 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 792 9 M 22 9-10 28:04.0 44:10.5 44:16.1 0:05.6 14:12/M
309 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 844 39 F 17 35-39 23:58.6 44:11.1 44:18.8 0:07.7 14:12/M
310 LAWERANCE BROWN 737 52 M 8 50-54 28:09.8 44:16.3 44:23.1 0:06.8 14:14/M
311 LINDSEY BUHLER ARLINGTON TX 741 25 F 14 25-29 24:07.4 44:19.9 45:17.6 0:57.6 14:15/M
312 JOHN HOM IRVING TX 1109 33 M 12 30-34 28:18.5 44:25.0 44:46.1 0:21.0 14:17/M
313 BOB PAUKEN RED OAK TX 1194 73 M 2 70-74 28:38.7 44:45.2 44:54.1 0:08.8 14:23/M
314 BERNICE HELLMAN 776 78 F 1 75-79 24:38.0 44:50.5 45:08.1 0:17.5 14:25/M
315 CATHY MOSCONI DUCANVILLE TX 1022 51 F 6 50-54 25:20.2 45:32.7 46:04.3 0:31.6 14:38/M
316 JENNIFER BAYER FORT WORTH TX 1270 40 F 16 40-44 25:28.5 45:41.0 46:22.8 0:41.8 14:41/M
317 JEFF MATTESON THE COLONY TX 1058 31 M 13 30-34 29:38.2 45:44.7 46:11.0 0:26.3 14:42/M
318 MICHAEL STRAIT KENNEDALE TX 861 39 M 12 35-39 29:47.2 45:53.7 46:34.3 0:40.6 14:45/M
319 ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 1225 8 F 9 1- 8 25:57.2 46:09.7 47:14.3 1:04.6 14:50/M
320 ANNA SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 862 31 F 10 30-34 25:57.5 46:10.0 47:09.6 0:59.6 14:51/M
321 KELLY SCMIDT FT. WORTH TX 856 33 F 11 30-34 25:57.7 46:10.2 47:10.3 1:00.1 14:51/M
322 MONICA BIERSCHENK 641 17 F 13 15-19 26:13.7 46:26.2 46:53.5 0:27.3 14:56/M
323 REBECCA WALLE 691 17 F 14 15-19 26:14.1 46:26.6 46:53.8 0:27.1 14:56/M
324 ERIC WRIGHT 875 47 M 11 45-49 30:20.2 46:26.7 46:40.6 0:13.8 14:56/M
325 CAROLINE HOPKINS 784 45 F 18 45-49 26:19.0 46:31.5 47:25.6 0:54.1 14:57/M
326 KYLIE HYMAN 1054 6 F 10 1- 8 26:25.7 46:38.2 46:41.6 0:03.3 15:00/M
327 ROSANA ORNELAS FORT WORTH TX 826 52 F 7 50-54 26:30.7 46:43.2 47:29.5 0:46.3 15:01/M
328 TRISH HILDEBRAND KELLER TX 781 36 F 18 35-39 26:30.8 46:43.3 47:29.3 0:46.0 15:01/M
329 DOREEN BROWN 735 55 F 5 55-59 26:38.0 46:50.5 46:57.8 0:07.3 15:04/M
330 GRAYSON BINFORD 1260 6 M 13 1- 8 30:45.6 46:52.1 47:57.0 1:04.8 15:04/M
331 STEVI BINFORD DALWORTHINTON GARDENS TX 1259 33 F 12 30-34 26:42.6 46:55.1 47:59.0 1:03.8 15:05/M
332 Unknown Partic. 1215 1215 M 7 0- 0 30:52.9 46:59.4 47:16.6 0:17.1 15:06/M
333 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 1038 60 F 3 60-64 27:18.5 47:31.0 48:36.1 1:05.0 15:17/M
334 SANDRA HIERHOLZER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1195 58 F 6 55-59 27:43.4 47:55.9 48:09.3 0:13.4 15:24/M
335 DYLAN BETHUNE 610 6 M 14 1- 8 32:12.5 48:19.0 49:49.6 1:30.6 15:32/M
336 NICOLE BETHUNE 611 31 F 13 30-34 28:07.2 48:19.7 49:51.3 1:31.6 15:32/M
337 Unknown Partic. 1057 1057 M 8 0- 0 32:20.8 48:27.3 49:10.8 0:43.5 15:35/M
338 KIMBERLY HEATH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 775 43 F 17 40-44 28:26.2 48:38.7 49:35.4 0:56.6 15:38/M
339 ARIANA RUMSEY 633 8 F 11 1- 8 28:30.7 48:43.2 48:52.3 0:09.0 15:40/M
340 NICOLE RUMSEY 634 44 F 18 40-44 28:31.2 48:43.7 48:52.5 0:08.8 15:40/M
341 TONYA MAIN HALTOM CITY TX 805 52 F 8 50-54 28:31.2 48:43.7 49:51.1 1:07.3 15:40/M
342 DENISE HALSEMA THE COLONY TX 1050 50 F 9 50-54 28:59.5 49:12.0 50:16.6 1:04.5 15:49/M
343 BRIANNE BETHUNE 609 7 F 12 1- 8 29:02.2 49:14.7 50:47.8 1:33.1 15:50/M
344 PATRICE OLIVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 820 46 F 19 45-49 29:14.7 49:27.2 50:04.6 0:37.3 15:54/M
345 DAVID CRANDALL 1040 34 M 14 30-34 33:24.0 49:30.5 49:54.6 0:24.0 15:55/M
346 BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX 774 81 M 2 80-99 33:36.1 49:42.6 50:23.3 0:40.6 15:59/M
347 STEVEN VANGEEM MIDLOTHIAN TX 869 48 M 12 45-49 33:36.7 49:43.2 50:52.5 1:09.3 15:59/M
348 DELLA CLEVELAND 1240 51 F 10 50-54 29:37.2 49:49.7 50:08.1 0:18.3 16:01/M
349 DANNY MAIN HALTOM CITY TX 804 53 M 9 50-54 33:46.1 49:52.6 50:59.2 1:06.6 16:02/M
350 MARIA PAUKEN RED OAK TX 1193 68 F 1 65-69 29:51.7 50:04.2 50:13.6 0:09.3 16:06/M
351 ELIZABETH POND IRVING TX 833 31 F 14 30-34 30:10.9 50:23.4 50:53.8 0:30.3 16:12/M
352 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1156 68 F 2 65-69 30:21.4 50:33.9 51:12.1 0:38.1 16:15/M
353 MISTY FERRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 616 36 F 19 35-39 30:51.7 51:04.2 51:45.8 0:41.5 16:25/M
354 WESLEY FERRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 618 10 M 23 9-10 34:58.0 51:04.5 51:47.1 0:42.6 16:25/M
355 PRATIBHA SHARMA IRVING TX 1113 25 F 15 25-29 30:55.0 51:07.5 51:29.3 0:21.8 16:26/M
356 JENNIFER STOREY 1098 37 F 20 35-39 31:36.3 51:48.8 52:23.8 0:35.0 16:39/M
357 ZACH SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1111 10 M 24 9-10 35:50.4 51:56.9 52:46.6 0:49.6 16:42/M
358 DOROTHY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1223 66 F 3 65-69 32:09.2 52:21.7 52:44.8 0:23.0 16:50/M
359 LEASA MILLIGAN THE COLONY TX 1061 41 F 19 40-44 32:16.2 52:28.7 52:45.1 0:16.3 16:52/M
360 Unknown Partic. 2031 2031 M 9 0- 0 37:37.7 53:44.2 53:47.8 0:03.6 17:17/M
361 TINA CLAY PLANO TX 1121 26 F 16 25-29 33:39.0 53:51.5 54:28.6 0:37.0 17:19/M
362 DAMIAN HELLMAN 777 78 M 1 75-79 39:22.2 55:28.7 55:52.8 0:24.1 17:50/M
363 RACHEL DILLON 614 8 F 13 1- 8 35:38.7 55:51.2 56:21.8 0:30.5 17:57/M
364 DEEANN SPENCER CARROLLTON TX 1097 49 F 20 45-49 35:39.3 55:51.8 56:24.1 0:32.3 17:57/M
365 PAULA SEXTON 1095 56 F 7 55-59 35:40.4 55:52.9 56:25.0 0:32.0 17:58/M
366 TROY ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 824 46 M 13 45-49 39:50.7 55:57.2 57:16.7 1:19.5 17:59/M
367 KAITLYN SHARPLEY-BOWDISH 635 8 F 14 1- 8 35:49.4 56:01.9 56:24.6 0:22.6 18:01/M
368 KATHLEEN SHARP 1157 40 F 20 40-44 35:51.9 56:04.4 56:27.1 0:22.6 18:02/M
369 ARIAL SAENZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 845 15 F 15 15-19 36:13.9 56:26.4 57:08.5 0:42.1 18:09/M
370 ZACH HIGHTOWER 1159 13 M 8 13-14 40:24.4 56:30.9 56:59.3 0:28.4 18:10/M
371 SUSAN EDDLEMON 1015 68 F 4 65-69 36:23.4 56:35.9 57:31.6 0:55.6 18:12/M
372 ROGER DILLON 615 43 M 13 40-44 40:35.2 56:41.7 57:12.3 0:30.5 18:14/M
373 DEANNA DILLON 613 42 F 21 40-44 36:55.2 57:07.7 57:37.8 0:30.0 18:22/M
374 JESSICA FRASIER LEWISVILLE TX 759 62 F 4 60-64 37:47.2 57:59.7 58:44.3 0:44.5 18:39/M
375 EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 822 22 M 8 20-24 43:32.5 59:39.0 1:00:47.3 1:08.3 19:11/M
376 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 823 45 F 21 45-49 39:26.6 59:39.1 1:00:48.2 1:09.1 19:11/M
377 JENNIFER WATKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1114 22 F 10 20-24 40:52.7 1:01:05.2 1:02:15.8 1:10.6 19:38/M
378 WRYAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 825 24 M 9 20-24 44:59.5 1:01:05.9 1:02:15.8 1:09.8 19:38/M
379 LARRY MATTHEWS JR 809 38 M 13 35-39 45:35.6 1:01:42.1 1:01:55.2 0:13.1 19:50/M
380 ZANDER ADAMS 1031 6 M 15 1- 8 47:38.8 1:03:45.3 1:04:49.3 1:04.0 20:30/M
381 BEKAH ADAMS 1029 31 F 15 30-34 43:34.0 1:03:46.5 1:04:49.8 1:03.3 20:30/M
382 KIRSTEN ADAMS THE COLONY TX 1030 12 F 16 11-12 43:35.4 1:03:47.9 1:04:51.0 1:03.0 20:31/M
383 MADISON GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 767 10 F 14 9-10 45:31.0 1:05:43.5 1:05:53.8 0:10.2 21:08/M
384 ZACHARY MASHBURN 672 5 M 16 1- 8 52:27.1 1:08:33.6 1:09:49.0 1:15.3 22:03/M
385 ANDREW MASHBURN 667 32 M 15 30-34 52:27.6 1:08:34.1 1:09:49.0 1:14.8 22:03/M
386 AMY MASHBURN 666 31 F 16 30-34 49:12.1 1:09:24.6 1:10:42.0 1:17.3 22:19/M
387 LOGAN FITZGERALD DESOTO TX 1236 10 F 15 9-10 54:50.1 1:15:02.6 1:15:02.6 24:08/M