Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENSON OSORO DALLAS TX 1219 36 M 1 Top Fin   33:01.8 33:03.3 0:01.5 5:19/K
2 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1197 18 M 1 1-19 0:19.4 33:21.2 33:23.6 0:02.3 5:22/K
3 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 967 29 M 1 25-29 2:09.3 35:11.2 35:12.3 0:01.1 5:40/K
4 ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 19 M 2 1-19 2:27.6 35:29.5 35:30.8 0:01.3 5:43/K
5 DAVE BATZEL 1216 35 M 1 35-39 3:13.6 36:15.5 36:16.6 0:01.1 5:50/K
6 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 1125 25 M 2 25-29 3:35.4 36:37.2 36:39.3 0:02.1 5:54/K
7 JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 815 41 M 1 Top Fin 3:52.8 36:54.6 36:56.3 0:01.6 5:57/K
8 DAWN GRUNNAGLE 1177 34 F 1 Top Fin   37:23.4 37:25.3 0:01.8 6:01/K
9 ASAAD ALGHAZALI 881 32 M 1 30-34 6:09.9 39:11.7 39:12.6 0:00.8 6:19/K
10 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 975 39 M 2 35-39 6:11.9 39:13.8 39:16.3 0:02.5 6:19/K
11 RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1020 36 M 3 35-39 6:34.8 39:36.7 39:38.3 0:01.6 6:23/K
12 ROBERTO TERRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1205 18 M 3 1-19 6:35.1 39:37.0 39:38.1 0:01.1 6:23/K
13 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1154 46 M 1 45-49 6:39.9 39:41.8 39:44.6 0:02.8 6:23/K
14 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 939 51 M 1 Top Fin 6:41.9 39:43.7 39:46.6 0:02.8 6:24/K
15 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1176 51 M 1 50-54 6:50.7 39:52.6 39:53.8 0:01.2 6:25/K
16 ZACH BEARSON FRISCO 1189 25 M 3 25-29 7:23.9 40:25.7 40:30.1 0:04.3 6:30/K
17 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 957 39 M 4 35-39 7:31.1 40:32.9 40:35.3 0:02.3 6:32/K
18 JUAN CASTULO 1028 54 M 2 50-54 8:12.0 41:13.8 41:15.8 0:02.0 6:38/K
19 ABRAHAM TAPIA 700 16 M 4 1-19 9:10.8 42:12.7 42:14.8 0:02.1 6:48/K
20 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 938 51 M 3 50-54 9:13.3 42:15.1 42:17.3 0:02.1 6:48/K
21 JONATHAN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 699 18 M 5 1-19 10:33.1 43:34.9 43:40.8 0:05.9 7:01/K
22 ROXANA WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1013 39 F 1 35-39 6:34.3 43:57.7 43:59.8 0:02.1 7:05/K
23 DAVID SWINGLE 710 25 M 4 25-29 10:58.1 44:00.0 44:14.3 0:14.3 7:05/K
24 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 998 18 M 6 1-19 11:32.1 44:33.9 44:36.1 0:02.1 7:10/K
25 MANUEL ECHEVERRIA 1203 52 M 4 50-54 11:34.5 44:36.4 44:41.5 0:05.1 7:11/K
26 SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX 1084 32 F 1 30-34 7:22.7 44:46.2 44:53.6 0:07.4 7:13/K
27 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 1178 46 F 1 Top Fin 7:59.1 45:22.5 45:25.3 0:02.8 7:18/K
28 CHRISTA DAVID 1018 26 F 1 25-29 8:18.1 45:41.5 46:21.8 0:40.3 7:21/K
29 NATHANIEL RADKE 697 17 M 7 1-19 12:55.4 45:57.2 46:02.3 0:05.1 7:24/K
30 CHRIS O'DONNELL IRVING TX 960 24 M 1 20-24 13:59.4 47:01.2 47:08.3 0:07.0 7:34/K
31 KATE WATERBURY DALLAS TX 1005 24 F 1 20-24 9:40.0 47:03.4 47:13.8 0:10.3 7:35/K
32 FRANCES MCKISSICK Irving TX 950 50 F 1 Top Fin 10:00.8 47:24.2 47:31.1 0:06.8 7:38/K
33 MIKE ANDERSON 705 29 M 5 25-29 14:24.9 47:26.7 47:53.8 0:27.1 7:38/K
34 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 899 27 M 6 25-29 14:46.7 47:48.5 47:51.3 0:02.7 7:42/K
35 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1171 55 M 1 55-59 14:49.8 47:51.7 47:59.8 0:08.1 7:42/K
36 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 915 56 M 2 55-59 14:53.3 47:55.2 47:59.1 0:03.9 7:43/K
37 MASON THOMAS 1137 22 M 2 20-24 14:55.3 47:57.2 48:00.8 0:03.6 7:43/K
38 LUIS CANCHOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 17 M 8 1-19 15:14.8 48:16.7 48:22.8 0:06.1 7:46/K
39 JOEL GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX 918 31 M 2 30-34 15:16.9 48:18.8 48:21.2 0:02.3 7:47/K
40 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1008 41 M 1 40-44 15:17.1 48:18.9 48:23.8 0:04.9 7:47/K
41 LUIS SALDANA DALLAS TX 981 38 M 5 35-39 15:18.6 48:20.5 48:29.1 0:08.6 7:47/K
42 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRE TX 937 44 M 2 40-44 15:26.7 48:28.5 49:01.6 0:33.0 7:48/K
43 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1083 41 M 3 40-44 16:03.7 49:05.5 49:11.8 0:06.3 7:54/K
44 SHANNON COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1122 39 M 6 35-39 16:31.8 49:33.7 49:42.8 0:09.1 7:59/K
45 KYLE ADAM ARLINGTON TX 879 24 M 3 20-24 17:11.4 50:13.3 50:22.1 0:08.8 8:05/K
46 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 66 M 1 65-69 17:25.6 50:27.4 50:34.6 0:07.1 8:07/K
47 DAVID LUNINGHAM 1067 51 M 5 50-54 17:28.6 50:30.5 50:42.6 0:12.0 8:08/K
48 BEATRICE MORARA ARLINGTON TX 1079 32 F 2 30-34 13:16.5 50:39.9 50:42.3 0:02.3 8:09/K
49 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 970 57 F 1 55-59 13:50.5 51:13.9 51:19.6 0:05.6 8:15/K
50 JOSÉ RULLÁN FORT WORTH TX 1166 38 M 7 35-39 18:18.1 51:19.9 51:24.8 0:04.8 8:16/K
51 BLANCA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1123 48 F 1 45-49 13:56.8 51:20.2 51:31.1 0:10.8 8:16/K
52 CORY CUMMINS 695 43 M 4 40-44 18:25.5 51:27.4 51:41.3 0:13.9 8:17/K
53 VICTOR ROJAS 1248 44 M 5 40-44 18:26.1 51:27.9 51:40.1 0:12.1 8:17/K
54 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1001 45 M 2 45-49 18:36.5 51:38.4 52:04.7 0:26.3 8:19/K
55 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1173 54 M 6 50-54 19:00.1 52:02.0 52:06.6 0:04.5 8:23/K
56 OSCAR RUBIO DALLAS TX 977 34 M 3 30-34 19:05.8 52:07.7 52:16.3 0:08.6 8:24/K
57 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 956 52 M 7 50-54 19:24.0 52:25.8 52:41.5 0:15.6 8:26/K
58 MARTHA BECK CEDAR HILL TX 887 49 F 2 45-49 15:18.7 52:42.1 52:51.8 0:09.6 8:29/K
59 JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 917 51 M 8 50-54 19:54.8 52:56.7 53:04.8 0:08.1 8:31/K
60 ROBERT REBANT 971 57 M 3 55-59 20:02.3 53:04.2 53:09.1 0:04.9 8:33/K
61 KEVIN KNOX NRH TX 1127 47 M 3 45-49 20:04.6 53:06.4 53:11.3 0:04.8 8:33/K
62 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 44 M 6 40-44 20:09.1 53:11.0 53:29.6 0:18.6 8:34/K
63 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 909 33 F 3 30-34 16:21.0 53:44.5 53:47.8 0:03.3 8:39/K
64 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1133 34 F 4 30-34 16:25.8 53:49.2 54:00.3 0:11.1 8:40/K
65 JAMI BIRD FORT WORTH TX 892 42 F 1 40-44 16:29.3 53:52.8 54:00.6 0:07.8 8:40/K
66 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 893 63 M 1 60-64 21:16.9 54:18.7 54:21.8 0:03.0 8:45/K
67 MICHELLE SILVERIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1138 18 F 1 1-19 17:01.3 54:24.7 54:27.8 0:03.0 8:46/K
68 JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX 954 43 M 7 40-44 21:23.6 54:25.5 54:33.3 0:07.8 8:46/K
69 GERARDO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 997 20 M 4 20-24 21:27.1 54:28.9 54:30.8 0:01.8 8:46/K
70 JULIE CUMMINS 696 41 F 2 40-44 17:06.8 54:30.2 54:43.3 0:13.1 8:47/K
71 KEN BREWER 1072 75 M 1 75-79 21:39.8 54:41.7 54:49.8 0:08.1 8:48/K
72 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 976 37 F 2 35-39 17:21.0 54:44.4 54:49.3 0:04.8 8:49/K
73 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 935 40 F 3 40-44 17:21.5 54:45.0 54:52.8 0:07.8 8:49/K
74 MIKE LAMB 941 34 M 4 30-34 21:50.3 54:52.1 55:07.5 0:15.3 8:50/K
75 HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 692 21 F 2 20-24 17:49.7 55:13.2 55:18.2 0:05.0 8:53/K
76 ADELAIDE CUMMINS 693 15 F 2 1-19 17:55.0 55:18.4 55:32.3 0:13.8 8:54/K
77 DAVID CARRIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 897 52 M 9 50-54 22:47.6 55:49.4 56:43.3 0:53.8 8:59/K
78 JOSUE TAPIA 711 24 M 5 20-24 22:51.4 55:53.2 55:56.1 0:02.8 9:00/K
79 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 921 28 F 2 25-29 18:31.3 55:54.7 56:03.6 0:08.8 9:00/K
80 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1132 41 F 4 40-44 18:31.5 55:54.9 56:04.8 0:09.8 9:00/K
81 JONATHAN KRETZ FORT WORTH TX 940 30 M 5 30-34 23:10.3 56:12.2 56:23.1 0:10.8 9:03/K
82 PETER SANDAAKER 1184 17 M 9 1-19 23:20.4 56:22.2 56:25.3 0:03.1 9:05/K
83 CHRIS MCGOUGH 1164 37 M 8 35-39 23:22.1 56:24.0 56:52.3 0:28.3 9:05/K
84 LAURA NICHOLS 638 23 F 3 20-24 19:02.2 56:25.7 57:41.2 1:15.5 9:05/K
85 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 1120 32 F 5 30-34 19:25.7 56:49.2 57:04.3 0:15.1 9:09/K
86 AMANDA EBERHART CEDAR HILL TX 910 24 F 4 20-24 19:31.8 56:55.3 57:11.3 0:16.0 9:10/K
87 ATUL SHARMA IRVING TX 1135 30 M 6 30-34 24:05.1 57:07.0 57:27.8 0:20.8 9:12/K
88 EMILY SNOW LEWISVILLE TX 991 24 F 5 20-24 19:52.9 57:16.3 57:33.5 0:17.1 9:13/K
89 GERONIMO MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 959 32 M 7 30-34 24:15.8 57:17.6 57:29.3 0:11.6 9:13/K
90 GABRIELA WILLIAMS 1085 28 F 3 25-29 20:29.8 57:53.2 58:29.6 0:36.3 9:19/K
91 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 968 39 M 9 35-39 25:11.8 58:13.7 58:35.3 0:21.6 9:22/K
92 PAM JACKSON DESOTO TX 933 51 F 1 50-54 20:53.9 58:17.3 58:29.0 0:11.6 9:23/K
93 JENNIFER CREED ARLINGTON TX 904 41 F 5 40-44 20:57.2 58:20.7 58:35.8 0:15.1 9:24/K
94 FREDDIE FLORES 1016 32 M 8 30-34 25:19.2 58:21.1 58:27.5 0:06.3 9:24/K
95 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 989 62 M 2 60-64 25:34.3 58:36.2 58:42.3 0:06.1 9:26/K
96 VERONICA ESTRADA 1172 28 F 4 25-29 21:13.7 58:37.1 59:36.5 0:59.4 9:26/K
97 SUSAN ANTHONY DALLAS TX 883 24 F 6 20-24 21:19.2 58:42.6 59:00.0 0:17.3 9:27/K
98 IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 962 56 M 4 55-59 25:45.8 58:47.7 59:08.3 0:20.6 9:28/K
99 THOMAS MENDENHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1139 50 M 10 50-54 25:54.1 58:55.9 59:00.1 0:04.1 9:29/K
100 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 961 24 M 6 20-24 25:54.1 58:56.0 59:51.8 0:55.8 9:29/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 908 52 M 11 50-54 26:41.3 59:43.1 1:00:03.1 0:19.9 9:37/K
102 VICTORIA KHONGRATH 703 34 F 6 30-34 22:22.3 59:45.7 59:57.3 0:11.6 9:37/K
103 JUSTIN BAKER FRISCO 1183 30 M 9 30-34 27:02.3 1:00:04.2 1:00:20.6 0:16.3 9:40/K
104 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1143 65 M 2 65-69 27:02.8 1:00:04.7 1:00:21.1 0:16.3 9:40/K
105 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 929 56 M 5 55-59 27:03.6 1:00:05.5 1:00:26.8 0:21.3 9:41/K
106 KEN BETTIS MANSFIELD TX 888 55 M 6 55-59 27:13.3 1:00:15.2 1:00:29.8 0:14.6 9:42/K
107 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 1009 39 F 3 35-39 23:12.1 1:00:35.5 1:01:26.6 0:51.0 9:45/K
108 CINDY CARUTHERS 1190 55 F 2 55-59 23:13.5 1:00:36.9 1:00:53.6 0:16.6 9:46/K
109 FRANKLIN MEJIA IRVING TX 952 48 M 4 45-49 27:38.1 1:00:39.9 1:00:51.3 0:11.3 9:46/K
110 DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX 994 54 F 2 50-54 23:25.0 1:00:48.4 1:01:20.1 0:31.6 9:47/K
111 STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX 995 35 M 10 35-39 27:47.0 1:00:48.9 1:01:20.1 0:31.1 9:47/K
112 MARIE ANDERSON 704 29 F 5 25-29 23:32.2 1:00:55.7 1:01:23.5 0:27.8 9:49/K
113 DARREN SHERIFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX 985 46 M 5 45-49 27:56.1 1:00:57.9 1:01:26.8 0:28.8 9:49/K
114 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 1222 49 M 6 45-49 28:00.0 1:01:01.9 1:01:19.0 0:17.1 9:50/K
115 ALAN DAVIS 1245 49 M 7 45-49 28:01.3 1:01:03.2 1:01:37.8 0:34.6 9:50/K
116 SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX 604 43 M 8 40-44 28:01.6 1:01:03.4 1:02:17.3 1:13.8 9:50/K
117 JESSICA LUNINGHAM 1066 22 F 7 20-24 23:48.3 1:01:11.7 1:01:23.8 0:12.0 9:51/K
118 CORA CUMMINS 694 18 F 3 1-19 24:14.7 1:01:38.1 1:01:51.2 0:13.1 9:55/K
119 BEN RESWIK ARLINGTON TX 972 15 M 10 1-19 28:36.7 1:01:38.5 1:01:48.2 0:09.6 9:55/K
120 REBECCA SAENZ ARLINGTON TX 980 24 F 8 20-24 24:50.0 1:02:13.5 1:02:21.6 0:08.1 10:01/K
121 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1012 36 M 11 35-39 29:18.1 1:02:19.9 1:02:41.8 0:21.8 10:02/K
122 MIHO MOTEGI DALLAS TX 958 24 F 9 20-24 25:00.2 1:02:23.7 1:03:37.0 1:13.3 10:03/K
123 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 882 50 F 3 50-54 25:21.2 1:02:44.6 1:03:28.2 0:43.6 10:06/K
124 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 924 33 F 7 30-34 25:27.8 1:02:51.2 1:03:42.8 0:51.6 10:07/K
125 MELODY BAKER ARLINGTON TX 884 30 F 8 30-34 25:34.8 1:02:58.2 1:03:14.2 0:16.0 10:08/K
126 CAROL CLINE-PARTON ARLINGTON TX 902 51 F 4 50-54 25:36.4 1:02:59.9 1:03:08.0 0:08.1 10:09/K
127 KATHYN MENDENHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1136 21 F 10 20-24 25:44.4 1:03:07.9 1:03:11.7 0:03.8 10:10/K
128 NORA VIGIL EULESS TX 1003 28 F 6 25-29 25:48.0 1:03:11.4 1:03:29.1 0:17.6 10:10/K
129 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1086 41 F 6 40-44 25:49.8 1:03:13.2 1:03:42.6 0:29.3 10:11/K
130 ANDRE ECHEVERRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 911 22 M 7 20-24 30:34.7 1:03:36.5 1:04:49.3 1:12.8 10:14/K
131 CHIHIRO SAKAI DALLAS TX 1134 20 F 11 20-24 26:16.1 1:03:39.5 1:04:53.1 1:13.5 10:15/K
132 JOBEE ALVARADE DALLAS TX 1117 33 M 10 30-34 30:54.3 1:03:56.2 1:05:05.2 1:09.0 10:18/K
133 CAHAL MCCOLGAN ARLINGTON TX 948 22 M 8 20-24 30:56.8 1:03:58.6 1:04:28.2 0:29.6 10:18/K
134 KATHERINE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 21 F 12 20-24 26:43.0 1:04:06.5 1:04:53.1 0:46.6 10:19/K
135 RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX 1126 53 F 5 50-54 27:01.1 1:04:24.5 1:06:05.3 1:40.8 10:22/K
136 SYBLE CRANDALL 605 32 F 9 30-34 27:02.0 1:04:25.4 1:04:43.3 0:17.9 10:22/K
137 TREVOR SHAW HURST TX 983 33 M 11 30-34 31:24.4 1:04:26.2 1:05:17.1 0:50.8 10:23/K
138 MARY SCHENKEL 606 58 F 3 55-59 27:03.7 1:04:27.1 1:04:44.2 0:17.0 10:23/K
139 NICOLEH LARIOS THE COLONY TX 942 28 F 7 25-29 27:10.2 1:04:33.7 1:05:05.8 0:32.1 10:24/K
140 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 907 50 F 6 50-54 27:23.5 1:04:46.9 1:05:19.6 0:32.6 10:26/K
141 PATTY SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX 990 49 F 3 45-49 27:53.8 1:05:17.3 1:05:26.6 0:09.3 10:31/K
142 TARA HAWKINS LEWISVILLE TX 926 23 F 13 20-24 28:13.2 1:05:36.6 1:06:36.0 0:59.4 10:34/K
143 LESLIE WHITWELL CORINTH TX 1007 53 F 7 50-54 28:20.2 1:05:43.7 1:05:55.7 0:12.0 10:35/K
144 TARA HAWKINS LEWISVILLE TX 925 23 F 14 20-24 28:25.8 1:05:49.2 1:06:48.6 0:59.3 10:36/K
145 SAMANDA SEGOVIA DALLAS TX 982 31 F 10 30-34 28:33.4 1:05:56.8 1:06:03.6 0:06.7 10:37/K
146 JEFFREY HEIMERL DALLAS TX 1124 30 M 12 30-34 32:57.0 1:05:58.9 1:06:12.2 0:13.3 10:37/K
147 VIOLA ESPINOSA WAXAHACHIE TX 914 40 F 7 40-44 29:15.2 1:06:38.6 1:06:51.7 0:13.1 10:44/K
148 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 964 57 M 7 55-59 34:27.6 1:07:29.4 1:08:05.8 0:36.3 10:52/K
149 RO SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 988 32 M 13 30-34 34:31.2 1:07:33.1 1:07:55.0 0:21.8 10:53/K
150 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1153 30 M 14 30-34 34:33.2 1:07:35.1 1:07:42.5 0:07.3 10:53/K
151 BEATRIZ AGUNDIZ ARLINGTON TX 880 35 F 4 35-39 30:14.5 1:07:37.9 1:07:54.8 0:16.9 10:53/K
152 MICHELLE ECHEVERRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 912 19 F 4 1-19 30:21.8 1:07:45.2 1:08:56.6 1:11.3 10:55/K
153 GEARY BARRETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 886 38 M 12 35-39 34:53.1 1:07:54.9 1:09:28.3 1:33.3 10:56/K
154 PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX 639 46 M 8 45-49 35:16.3 1:08:18.2 1:08:33.3 0:15.1 11:00/K
155 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 965 49 F 4 45-49 30:59.8 1:08:23.2 1:08:59.6 0:36.3 11:01/K
156 CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 602 40 M 9 40-44 35:36.3 1:08:38.2 1:09:16.0 0:37.8 11:03/K
157 KRISTI PERKINS 1247 40 F 8 40-44 31:20.7 1:08:44.1 1:09:17.8 0:33.6 11:04/K
158 DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX 949 31 F 11 30-34 32:10.0 1:09:33.4 1:09:47.5 0:14.0 11:12/K
159 GLORIA MARTINEZ 1182 32 F 12 30-34 32:33.8 1:09:57.2 1:10:24.1 0:26.8 11:16/K
160 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 930 37 F 5 35-39 32:44.4 1:10:07.9 1:10:26.0 0:18.1 11:17/K
161 JAMES MCCLELLAN N RICHLAND HILLS TX 947 55 M 8 55-59 37:22.2 1:10:24.1 1:10:54.7 0:30.6 11:20/K
162 EDUARDO TEJADA IRVING TX 1000 40 M 10 40-44 37:22.9 1:10:24.8 1:14:54.1 4:29.3 11:20/K
163 JAYME WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1011 36 F 6 35-39 33:02.5 1:10:25.9 1:10:48.8 0:22.8 11:20/K
164 VEASNA KOK DALLAS TN 1128 31 F 13 30-34 33:40.3 1:11:03.7 1:12:11.8 1:08.0 11:26/K
165 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 963 67 F 1 65-69 33:48.4 1:11:11.9 1:11:27.5 0:15.6 11:28/K
166 CHRIS ROATH ARLINGTON TX 974 45 F 5 45-49 33:56.6 1:11:20.0 1:11:44.6 0:24.5 11:29/K
167 KIM HEKMATYAR CARROLLTON TX 927 37 F 7 35-39 35:00.5 1:12:23.9 1:12:36.6 0:12.6 11:39/K
168 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 1069 24 F 15 20-24 35:04.7 1:12:28.1 1:12:58.2 0:30.0 11:40/K
169 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 891 70 M 1 70-74 40:07.5 1:13:09.4 1:13:26.0 0:16.6 11:47/K
170 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 931 42 F 9 40-44 35:52.7 1:13:16.1 1:13:29.7 0:13.6 11:48/K
171 KELSEY SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 987 26 F 8 25-29 35:54.5 1:13:17.9 1:13:41.3 0:23.3 11:48/K
172 PRISCILLA BETTIS MANSFIELD TX 889 37 F 8 35-39 36:09.0 1:13:32.4 1:13:47.3 0:14.9 11:50/K
173 ELIZABETH GARCIA DALLAS TX 920 31 F 14 30-34 36:39.0 1:14:02.4 1:14:14.6 0:12.1 11:55/K
174 BERNARD MARTON IRVING TX 945 71 M 2 70-74 42:31.1 1:15:33.0 1:16:01.1 0:28.1 12:10/K
175 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 951 48 M 9 45-49 43:06.8 1:16:08.7 1:16:48.3 0:39.6 12:16/K
176 CRYSTAL HOOPER PFLUGERVILLE TX 707 32 F 15 30-34 38:58.3 1:16:21.8 1:17:19.8 0:58.0 12:18/K
177 SHERRI PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 716 40 F 10 40-44 39:25.0 1:16:48.4 1:17:01.1 0:12.6 12:22/K
178 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 936 27 F 9 25-29 40:41.1 1:18:04.5 1:19:01.1 0:56.5 12:34/K
179 MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 905 50 F 8 50-54 40:46.8 1:18:10.2 1:19:07.8 0:57.6 12:35/K
180 SAVANNAH COOPER ALLEN TX 903 29 F 10 25-29 40:52.6 1:18:16.0 1:18:44.1 0:28.0 12:36/K
181 STEVE MAYNOR ALLEN TX 946 31 M 15 30-34 45:18.1 1:18:20.0 1:18:47.6 0:27.6 12:37/K
182 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 953 45 M 10 45-49 45:40.1 1:18:42.0 1:19:01.1 0:19.1 12:40/K
183 ROGER CEDEÑO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 898 25 M 7 25-29 46:47.4 1:19:49.3 1:20:41.6 0:52.3 12:51/K
184 JESSICA BROGDON 706 25 F 11 25-29 42:31.4 1:19:54.8 1:20:53.5 0:58.6 12:52/K
185 TERRI FETTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 715 59 F 4 55-59 42:40.3 1:20:03.7 1:20:28.3 0:24.5 12:53/K
186 KENDRA FETTER 714 31 F 16 30-34 42:40.8 1:20:04.3 1:20:28.8 0:24.5 12:54/K
187 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 603 32 F 17 30-34 43:04.6 1:20:28.0 1:21:18.3 0:50.3 12:57/K
188 CHIEKA KUBOSAKI DALLAS TX 1129 23 F 16 20-24 44:12.8 1:21:36.2 1:22:49.3 1:13.0 13:08/K
189 LAIGHA BOYLE 719 28 F 12 25-29 44:25.7 1:21:49.2 1:22:17.8 0:28.5 13:10/K
190 TAMMIE THOMPSON 717 51 F 9 50-54 45:10.6 1:22:34.0 1:23:13.8 0:39.8 13:18/K
191 TERRY THOMPSON 718 53 M 12 50-54 49:35.4 1:22:37.3 1:23:17.3 0:40.0 13:18/K
192 AMANDA TAYLOR 999 30 F 18 30-34 45:15.0 1:22:38.4 1:22:49.1 0:10.6 13:18/K
193 JAIME ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX 913 42 M 11 40-44 50:52.0 1:23:53.9 1:24:24.2 0:30.3 13:30/K
194 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 896 84 M 1 80-99 50:52.3 1:23:54.2 1:24:00.8 0:06.6 13:31/K
195 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 916 65 F 2 65-69 46:43.8 1:24:07.2 1:24:28.3 0:21.1 13:33/K
196 MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 932 40 M 12 40-44 51:38.6 1:24:40.5 1:24:54.2 0:13.7 13:38/K
197 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 984 35 F 9 35-39 47:59.6 1:25:23.0 1:26:05.1 0:42.0 13:45/K
198 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 986 64 M 3 60-64 52:36.1 1:25:38.0 1:26:09.1 0:31.0 13:47/K
199 JARED WOOD FRISCO TX 1352 33 M 16 30-34 52:38.3 1:25:40.2 1:26:14.1 0:33.8 13:48/K
200 PHILLIP JACKSON 934 66 M 3 65-69 52:38.4 1:25:40.3 1:26:09.1 0:28.8 13:48/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LISA MANNING FORT WORTH TX 944 33 F 19 30-34 48:17.0 1:25:40.4 1:26:14.3 0:33.8 13:48/K
202 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 928 59 F 5 55-59 50:05.0 1:27:28.4 1:28:03.8 0:35.3 14:05/K
203 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 906 81 M 2 80-99 55:43.7 1:28:45.6 1:29:10.2 0:24.6 14:17/K
204 TINA RESWIK PANTEGO TX 973 31 F 20 30-34 51:47.8 1:29:11.2 1:29:20.8 0:09.6 14:22/K
205 NANCY STEELE 996 52 F 10 50-54 53:27.5 1:30:50.9 1:31:44.7 0:53.8 14:38/K
206 LANE HUNNICUT 702 61 M 4 60-64 58:34.3 1:31:36.2 1:32:31.1 0:54.8 14:45/K
207 KATE HUNNICUT 701 57 F 6 55-59 54:13.1 1:31:36.5 1:32:31.1 0:54.6 14:45/K
208 ALERO JOE DALLAS TX 1150 33 F 21 30-34 56:12.6 1:33:36.0 1:34:06.1 0:30.0 15:04/K