Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 13, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN GRUNNAGLE 1177 34 8   37:23.4 37:25.3 0:01.8 6:01/K
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENSON OSORO DALLAS TX 1219 36 1   33:01.8 33:03.3 0:01.5 5:19/K
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 1178 46 27   45:22.5 45:25.3 0:02.8 7:18/K
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 815 41 7   36:54.6 36:56.3 0:01.6 5:57/K
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK Irving TX 950 50 32   47:24.2 47:31.1 0:06.8 7:38/K
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 939 51 14   39:43.7 39:46.6 0:02.8 6:24/K
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE SILVERIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1138 18 67   54:24.7 54:27.8 0:03.0 8:46/K
2 ADELAIDE CUMMINS 693 15 76 0:53.7 55:18.4 55:32.3 0:13.8 8:54/K
3 CORA CUMMINS 694 18 118 7:13.3 1:01:38.1 1:01:51.2 0:13.1 9:55/K
4 MICHELLE ECHEVERRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 912 19 152 13:20.5 1:07:45.2 1:08:56.6 1:11.3 10:55/K
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1197 18 2   33:21.2 33:23.6 0:02.3 5:22/K
2 ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 19 4 2:08.2 35:29.5 35:30.8 0:01.3 5:43/K
3 ROBERTO TERRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1205 18 12 6:15.7 39:37.0 39:38.1 0:01.1 6:23/K
4 ABRAHAM TAPIA 700 16 19 8:51.4 42:12.7 42:14.8 0:02.1 6:48/K
5 JONATHAN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 699 18 21 10:13.6 43:34.9 43:40.8 0:05.9 7:01/K
6 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 998 18 24 11:12.6 44:33.9 44:36.1 0:02.1 7:10/K
7 NATHANIEL RADKE 697 17 29 12:35.9 45:57.2 46:02.3 0:05.1 7:24/K
8 LUIS CANCHOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 17 38 14:55.4 48:16.7 48:22.8 0:06.1 7:46/K
9 PETER SANDAAKER 1184 17 82 23:00.9 56:22.2 56:25.3 0:03.1 9:05/K
10 BEN RESWIK ARLINGTON TX 972 15 119 28:17.3 1:01:38.5 1:01:48.2 0:09.6 9:55/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATE WATERBURY DALLAS TX 1005 24 31   47:03.4 47:13.8 0:10.3 7:35/K
2 HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 692 21 75 8:09.7 55:13.2 55:18.2 0:05.0 8:53/K
3 LAURA NICHOLS 638 23 84 9:22.2 56:25.7 57:41.2 1:15.5 9:05/K
4 AMANDA EBERHART CEDAR HILL TX 910 24 86 9:51.8 56:55.3 57:11.3 0:16.0 9:10/K
5 EMILY SNOW LEWISVILLE TX 991 24 88 10:12.9 57:16.3 57:33.5 0:17.1 9:13/K
6 SUSAN ANTHONY DALLAS TX 883 24 97 11:39.1 58:42.6 59:00.0 0:17.3 9:27/K
7 JESSICA LUNINGHAM 1066 22 117 14:08.3 1:01:11.7 1:01:23.8 0:12.0 9:51/K
8 REBECCA SAENZ ARLINGTON TX 980 24 120 15:10.0 1:02:13.5 1:02:21.6 0:08.1 10:01/K
9 MIHO MOTEGI DALLAS TX 958 24 122 15:20.2 1:02:23.7 1:03:37.0 1:13.3 10:03/K
10 KATHYN MENDENHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1136 21 127 16:04.4 1:03:07.9 1:03:11.7 0:03.8 10:10/K
11 CHIHIRO SAKAI DALLAS TX 1134 20 131 16:36.0 1:03:39.5 1:04:53.1 1:13.5 10:15/K
12 KATHERINE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 21 134 17:03.0 1:04:06.5 1:04:53.1 0:46.6 10:19/K
13 TARA HAWKINS LEWISVILLE TX 926 23 142 18:33.1 1:05:36.6 1:06:36.0 0:59.4 10:34/K
14 TARA HAWKINS LEWISVILLE TX 925 23 144 18:45.7 1:05:49.2 1:06:48.6 0:59.3 10:36/K
15 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 1069 24 168 25:24.7 1:12:28.1 1:12:58.2 0:30.0 11:40/K
16 CHIEKA KUBOSAKI DALLAS TX 1129 23 188 34:32.8 1:21:36.2 1:22:49.3 1:13.0 13:08/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS O'DONNELL IRVING TX 960 24 30   47:01.2 47:08.3 0:07.0 7:34/K
2 MASON THOMAS 1137 22 37 0:55.9 47:57.2 48:00.8 0:03.6 7:43/K
3 KYLE ADAM ARLINGTON TX 879 24 45 3:12.0 50:13.3 50:22.1 0:08.8 8:05/K
4 GERARDO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 997 20 69 7:27.7 54:28.9 54:30.8 0:01.8 8:46/K
5 JOSUE TAPIA 711 24 78 8:51.9 55:53.2 55:56.1 0:02.8 9:00/K
6 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 961 24 100 11:54.7 58:56.0 59:51.8 0:55.8 9:29/K
7 ANDRE ECHEVERRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 911 22 130 16:35.2 1:03:36.5 1:04:49.3 1:12.8 10:14/K
8 CAHAL MCCOLGAN ARLINGTON TX 948 22 133 16:57.3 1:03:58.6 1:04:28.2 0:29.6 10:18/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA DAVID 1018 26 28   45:41.5 46:21.8 0:40.3 7:21/K
2 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 921 28 79 10:13.2 55:54.7 56:03.6 0:08.8 9:00/K
3 GABRIELA WILLIAMS 1085 28 90 12:11.7 57:53.2 58:29.6 0:36.3 9:19/K
4 VERONICA ESTRADA 1172 28 96 12:55.6 58:37.1 59:36.5 0:59.4 9:26/K
5 MARIE ANDERSON 704 29 112 15:14.1 1:00:55.7 1:01:23.5 0:27.8 9:49/K
6 NORA VIGIL EULESS TX 1003 28 128 17:29.9 1:03:11.4 1:03:29.1 0:17.6 10:10/K
7 NICOLEH LARIOS THE COLONY TX 942 28 139 18:52.1 1:04:33.7 1:05:05.8 0:32.1 10:24/K
8 KELSEY SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 987 26 171 27:36.4 1:13:17.9 1:13:41.3 0:23.3 11:48/K
9 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 936 27 178 32:23.0 1:18:04.5 1:19:01.1 0:56.5 12:34/K
10 SAVANNAH COOPER ALLEN TX 903 29 180 32:34.5 1:18:16.0 1:18:44.1 0:28.0 12:36/K
11 JESSICA BROGDON 706 25 184 34:13.3 1:19:54.8 1:20:53.5 0:58.6 12:52/K
12 LAIGHA BOYLE 719 28 189 36:07.6 1:21:49.2 1:22:17.8 0:28.5 13:10/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 967 29 3   35:11.2 35:12.3 0:01.1 5:40/K
2 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 1125 25 6 1:26.0 36:37.2 36:39.3 0:02.1 5:54/K
3 ZACH BEARSON FRISCO 1189 25 16 5:14.5 40:25.7 40:30.1 0:04.3 6:30/K
4 DAVID SWINGLE 710 25 23 8:48.8 44:00.0 44:14.3 0:14.3 7:05/K
5 MIKE ANDERSON 705 29 33 12:15.5 47:26.7 47:53.8 0:27.1 7:38/K
6 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 899 27 34 12:37.3 47:48.5 47:51.3 0:02.7 7:42/K
7 ROGER CEDEÑO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 898 25 183 44:38.0 1:19:49.3 1:20:41.6 0:52.3 12:51/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX 1084 32 26   44:46.2 44:53.6 0:07.4 7:13/K
2 BEATRICE MORARA ARLINGTON TX 1079 32 48 5:53.7 50:39.9 50:42.3 0:02.3 8:09/K
3 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 909 33 63 8:58.3 53:44.5 53:47.8 0:03.3 8:39/K
4 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1133 34 64 9:03.0 53:49.2 54:00.3 0:11.1 8:40/K
5 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 1120 32 85 12:02.9 56:49.2 57:04.3 0:15.1 9:09/K
6 VICTORIA KHONGRATH 703 34 102 14:59.5 59:45.7 59:57.3 0:11.6 9:37/K
7 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 924 33 124 18:05.0 1:02:51.2 1:03:42.8 0:51.6 10:07/K
8 MELODY BAKER ARLINGTON TX 884 30 125 18:12.0 1:02:58.2 1:03:14.2 0:16.0 10:08/K
9 SYBLE CRANDALL 605 32 136 19:39.2 1:04:25.4 1:04:43.3 0:17.9 10:22/K
10 SAMANDA SEGOVIA DALLAS TX 982 31 145 21:10.6 1:05:56.8 1:06:03.6 0:06.7 10:37/K
11 DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX 949 31 158 24:47.2 1:09:33.4 1:09:47.5 0:14.0 11:12/K
12 GLORIA MARTINEZ 1182 32 159 25:11.0 1:09:57.2 1:10:24.1 0:26.8 11:16/K
13 VEASNA KOK DALLAS TN 1128 31 164 26:17.5 1:11:03.7 1:12:11.8 1:08.0 11:26/K
14 ELIZABETH GARCIA DALLAS TX 920 31 173 29:16.2 1:14:02.4 1:14:14.6 0:12.1 11:55/K
15 CRYSTAL HOOPER PFLUGERVILLE TX 707 32 176 31:35.5 1:16:21.8 1:17:19.8 0:58.0 12:18/K
16 KENDRA FETTER 714 31 186 35:18.0 1:20:04.3 1:20:28.8 0:24.5 12:54/K
17 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 603 32 187 35:41.8 1:20:28.0 1:21:18.3 0:50.3 12:57/K
18 AMANDA TAYLOR 999 30 192 37:52.2 1:22:38.4 1:22:49.1 0:10.6 13:18/K
19 LISA MANNING FORT WORTH TX 944 33 201 40:54.2 1:25:40.4 1:26:14.3 0:33.8 13:48/K
20 TINA RESWIK PANTEGO TX 973 31 204 44:25.0 1:29:11.2 1:29:20.8 0:09.6 14:22/K
21 ALERO JOE DALLAS TX 1150 33 208 48:49.8 1:33:36.0 1:34:06.1 0:30.0 15:04/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASAAD ALGHAZALI 881 32 9   39:11.7 39:12.6 0:00.8 6:19/K
2 JOEL GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX 918 31 39 9:07.0 48:18.8 48:21.2 0:02.3 7:47/K
3 OSCAR RUBIO DALLAS TX 977 34 56 12:55.9 52:07.7 52:16.3 0:08.6 8:24/K
4 MIKE LAMB 941 34 74 15:40.4 54:52.1 55:07.5 0:15.3 8:50/K
5 JONATHAN KRETZ FORT WORTH TX 940 30 81 17:00.4 56:12.2 56:23.1 0:10.8 9:03/K
6 ATUL SHARMA IRVING TX 1135 30 87 17:55.2 57:07.0 57:27.8 0:20.8 9:12/K
7 GERONIMO MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 959 32 89 18:05.9 57:17.6 57:29.3 0:11.6 9:13/K
8 FREDDIE FLORES 1016 32 94 19:09.3 58:21.1 58:27.5 0:06.3 9:24/K
9 JUSTIN BAKER FRISCO 1183 30 103 20:52.4 1:00:04.2 1:00:20.6 0:16.3 9:40/K
10 JOBEE ALVARADE DALLAS TX 1117 33 132 24:44.4 1:03:56.2 1:05:05.2 1:09.0 10:18/K
11 TREVOR SHAW HURST TX 983 33 137 25:14.5 1:04:26.2 1:05:17.1 0:50.8 10:23/K
12 JEFFREY HEIMERL DALLAS TX 1124 30 146 26:47.1 1:05:58.9 1:06:12.2 0:13.3 10:37/K
13 RO SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 988 32 149 28:21.3 1:07:33.1 1:07:55.0 0:21.8 10:53/K
14 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1153 30 150 28:23.3 1:07:35.1 1:07:42.5 0:07.3 10:53/K
15 STEVE MAYNOR ALLEN TX 946 31 181 39:08.2 1:18:20.0 1:18:47.6 0:27.6 12:37/K
16 JARED WOOD FRISCO TX 1352 33 199 46:28.4 1:25:40.2 1:26:14.1 0:33.8 13:48/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROXANA WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1013 39 22   43:57.7 43:59.8 0:02.1 7:05/K
2 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 976 37 72 10:46.7 54:44.4 54:49.3 0:04.8 8:49/K
3 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 1009 39 107 16:37.7 1:00:35.5 1:01:26.6 0:51.0 9:45/K
4 BEATRIZ AGUNDIZ ARLINGTON TX 880 35 151 23:40.2 1:07:37.9 1:07:54.8 0:16.9 10:53/K
5 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 930 37 160 26:10.1 1:10:07.9 1:10:26.0 0:18.1 11:17/K
6 JAYME WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1011 36 163 26:28.2 1:10:25.9 1:10:48.8 0:22.8 11:20/K
7 KIM HEKMATYAR CARROLLTON TX 927 37 167 28:26.1 1:12:23.9 1:12:36.6 0:12.6 11:39/K
8 PRISCILLA BETTIS MANSFIELD TX 889 37 172 29:34.7 1:13:32.4 1:13:47.3 0:14.9 11:50/K
9 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 984 35 197 41:25.2 1:25:23.0 1:26:05.1 0:42.0 13:45/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE BATZEL 1216 35 5   36:15.5 36:16.6 0:01.1 5:50/K
2 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 975 39 10 2:58.3 39:13.8 39:16.3 0:02.5 6:19/K
3 RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1020 36 11 3:21.2 39:36.7 39:38.3 0:01.6 6:23/K
4 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 957 39 17 4:17.4 40:32.9 40:35.3 0:02.3 6:32/K
5 LUIS SALDANA DALLAS TX 981 38 41 12:05.0 48:20.5 48:29.1 0:08.6 7:47/K
6 SHANNON COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1122 39 44 13:18.2 49:33.7 49:42.8 0:09.1 7:59/K
7 JOSÉ RULLÁN FORT WORTH TX 1166 38 50 15:04.4 51:19.9 51:24.8 0:04.8 8:16/K
8 CHRIS MCGOUGH 1164 37 83 20:08.5 56:24.0 56:52.3 0:28.3 9:05/K
9 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 968 39 91 21:58.2 58:13.7 58:35.3 0:21.6 9:22/K
10 STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX 995 35 111 24:33.4 1:00:48.9 1:01:20.1 0:31.1 9:47/K
11 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1012 36 121 26:04.4 1:02:19.9 1:02:41.8 0:21.8 10:02/K
12 GEARY BARRETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 886 38 153 31:39.4 1:07:54.9 1:09:28.3 1:33.3 10:56/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMI BIRD FORT WORTH TX 892 42 65   53:52.8 54:00.6 0:07.8 8:40/K
2 JULIE CUMMINS 696 41 70 0:37.4 54:30.2 54:43.3 0:13.1 8:47/K
3 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 935 40 73 0:52.2 54:45.0 54:52.8 0:07.8 8:49/K
4 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1132 41 80 2:02.1 55:54.9 56:04.8 0:09.8 9:00/K
5 JENNIFER CREED ARLINGTON TX 904 41 93 4:27.9 58:20.7 58:35.8 0:15.1 9:24/K
6 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1086 41 129 9:20.4 1:03:13.2 1:03:42.6 0:29.3 10:11/K
7 VIOLA ESPINOSA WAXAHACHIE TX 914 40 147 12:45.8 1:06:38.6 1:06:51.7 0:13.1 10:44/K
8 KRISTI PERKINS 1247 40 157 14:51.3 1:08:44.1 1:09:17.8 0:33.6 11:04/K
9 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 931 42 170 19:23.3 1:13:16.1 1:13:29.7 0:13.6 11:48/K
10 SHERRI PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 716 40 177 22:55.6 1:16:48.4 1:17:01.1 0:12.6 12:22/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1008 41 40   48:18.9 48:23.8 0:04.9 7:47/K
2 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRE TX 937 44 42 0:09.5 48:28.5 49:01.6 0:33.0 7:48/K
3 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1083 41 43 0:46.5 49:05.5 49:11.8 0:06.3 7:54/K
4 CORY CUMMINS 695 43 52 3:08.4 51:27.4 51:41.3 0:13.9 8:17/K
5 VICTOR ROJAS 1248 44 53 3:09.0 51:27.9 51:40.1 0:12.1 8:17/K
6 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 44 62 4:52.0 53:11.0 53:29.6 0:18.6 8:34/K
7 JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX 954 43 68 6:06.5 54:25.5 54:33.3 0:07.8 8:46/K
8 SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX 604 43 116 12:44.5 1:01:03.4 1:02:17.3 1:13.8 9:50/K
9 CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 602 40 156 20:19.2 1:08:38.2 1:09:16.0 0:37.8 11:03/K
10 EDUARDO TEJADA IRVING TX 1000 40 162 22:05.8 1:10:24.8 1:14:54.1 4:29.3 11:20/K
11 JAIME ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX 913 42 193 35:34.9 1:23:53.9 1:24:24.2 0:30.3 13:30/K
12 MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 932 40 196 36:21.5 1:24:40.5 1:24:54.2 0:13.7 13:38/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLANCA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1123 48 51   51:20.2 51:31.1 0:10.8 8:16/K
2 MARTHA BECK CEDAR HILL TX 887 49 58 1:21.9 52:42.1 52:51.8 0:09.6 8:29/K
3 PATTY SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX 990 49 141 13:57.0 1:05:17.3 1:05:26.6 0:09.3 10:31/K
4 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 965 49 155 17:03.0 1:08:23.2 1:08:59.6 0:36.3 11:01/K
5 CHRIS ROATH ARLINGTON TX 974 45 166 19:59.8 1:11:20.0 1:11:44.6 0:24.5 11:29/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1154 46 13   39:41.8 39:44.6 0:02.8 6:23/K
2 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1001 45 54 11:56.5 51:38.4 52:04.7 0:26.3 8:19/K
3 KEVIN KNOX NRH TX 1127 47 61 13:24.6 53:06.4 53:11.3 0:04.8 8:33/K
4 FRANKLIN MEJIA IRVING TX 952 48 109 20:58.1 1:00:39.9 1:00:51.3 0:11.3 9:46/K
5 DARREN SHERIFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX 985 46 113 21:16.1 1:00:57.9 1:01:26.8 0:28.8 9:49/K
6 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 1222 49 114 21:20.0 1:01:01.9 1:01:19.0 0:17.1 9:50/K
7 ALAN DAVIS 1245 49 115 21:21.3 1:01:03.2 1:01:37.8 0:34.6 9:50/K
8 PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX 639 46 154 28:36.4 1:08:18.2 1:08:33.3 0:15.1 11:00/K
9 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 951 48 175 36:26.9 1:16:08.7 1:16:48.3 0:39.6 12:16/K
10 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 953 45 182 39:00.1 1:18:42.0 1:19:01.1 0:19.1 12:40/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM JACKSON DESOTO TX 933 51 92   58:17.3 58:29.0 0:11.6 9:23/K
2 DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX 994 54 110 2:31.0 1:00:48.4 1:01:20.1 0:31.6 9:47/K
3 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 882 50 123 4:27.2 1:02:44.6 1:03:28.2 0:43.6 10:06/K
4 CAROL CLINE-PARTON ARLINGTON TX 902 51 126 4:42.5 1:02:59.9 1:03:08.0 0:08.1 10:09/K
5 RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX 1126 53 135 6:07.1 1:04:24.5 1:06:05.3 1:40.8 10:22/K
6 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 907 50 140 6:29.6 1:04:46.9 1:05:19.6 0:32.6 10:26/K
7 LESLIE WHITWELL CORINTH TX 1007 53 143 7:26.3 1:05:43.7 1:05:55.7 0:12.0 10:35/K
8 MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 905 50 179 19:52.8 1:18:10.2 1:19:07.8 0:57.6 12:35/K
9 TAMMIE THOMPSON 717 51 190 24:16.6 1:22:34.0 1:23:13.8 0:39.8 13:18/K
10 NANCY STEELE 996 52 205 32:33.6 1:30:50.9 1:31:44.7 0:53.8 14:38/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1176 51 15   39:52.6 39:53.8 0:01.2 6:25/K
2 JUAN CASTULO 1028 54 18 1:21.2 41:13.8 41:15.8 0:02.0 6:38/K
3 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 938 51 20 2:22.5 42:15.1 42:17.3 0:02.1 6:48/K
4 MANUEL ECHEVERRIA 1203 52 25 4:43.8 44:36.4 44:41.5 0:05.1 7:11/K
5 DAVID LUNINGHAM 1067 51 47 10:37.9 50:30.5 50:42.6 0:12.0 8:08/K
6 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1173 54 55 12:09.4 52:02.0 52:06.6 0:04.5 8:23/K
7 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 956 52 57 12:33.2 52:25.8 52:41.5 0:15.6 8:26/K
8 JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 917 51 59 13:04.1 52:56.7 53:04.8 0:08.1 8:31/K
9 DAVID CARRIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 897 52 77 15:56.8 55:49.4 56:43.3 0:53.8 8:59/K
10 THOMAS MENDENHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1139 50 99 19:03.3 58:55.9 59:00.1 0:04.1 9:29/K
11 KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 908 52 101 19:50.5 59:43.1 1:00:03.1 0:19.9 9:37/K
12 TERRY THOMPSON 718 53 191 42:44.7 1:22:37.3 1:23:17.3 0:40.0 13:18/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 970 57 49   51:13.9 51:19.6 0:05.6 8:15/K
2 CINDY CARUTHERS 1190 55 108 9:22.9 1:00:36.9 1:00:53.6 0:16.6 9:46/K
3 MARY SCHENKEL 606 58 138 13:13.2 1:04:27.1 1:04:44.2 0:17.0 10:23/K
4 TERRI FETTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 715 59 185 28:49.8 1:20:03.7 1:20:28.3 0:24.5 12:53/K
5 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 928 59 202 36:14.5 1:27:28.4 1:28:03.8 0:35.3 14:05/K
6 KATE HUNNICUT 701 57 207 40:22.5 1:31:36.5 1:32:31.1 0:54.6 14:45/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1171 55 35   47:51.7 47:59.8 0:08.1 7:42/K
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 915 56 36 0:03.4 47:55.2 47:59.1 0:03.9 7:43/K
3 ROBERT REBANT 971 57 60 5:12.4 53:04.2 53:09.1 0:04.9 8:33/K
4 IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 962 56 98 10:55.9 58:47.7 59:08.3 0:20.6 9:28/K
5 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 929 56 105 12:13.7 1:00:05.5 1:00:26.8 0:21.3 9:41/K
6 KEN BETTIS MANSFIELD TX 888 55 106 12:23.4 1:00:15.2 1:00:29.8 0:14.6 9:42/K
7 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 964 57 148 19:37.7 1:07:29.4 1:08:05.8 0:36.3 10:52/K
8 JAMES MCCLELLAN N RICHLAND HILLS TX 947 55 161 22:32.3 1:10:24.1 1:10:54.7 0:30.6 11:20/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 893 63 66   54:18.7 54:21.8 0:03.0 8:45/K
2 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 989 62 95 4:17.4 58:36.2 58:42.3 0:06.1 9:26/K
3 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 986 64 198 31:19.2 1:25:38.0 1:26:09.1 0:31.0 13:47/K
4 LANE HUNNICUT 702 61 206 37:17.4 1:31:36.2 1:32:31.1 0:54.8 14:45/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 963 67 165   1:11:11.9 1:11:27.5 0:15.6 11:28/K
2 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 916 65 195 12:55.3 1:24:07.2 1:24:28.3 0:21.1 13:33/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 66 46   50:27.4 50:34.6 0:07.1 8:07/K
2 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1143 65 104 9:37.2 1:00:04.7 1:00:21.1 0:16.3 9:40/K
3 PHILLIP JACKSON 934 66 200 35:12.8 1:25:40.3 1:26:09.1 0:28.8 13:48/K
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 891 70 169   1:13:09.4 1:13:26.0 0:16.6 11:47/K
2 BERNARD MARTON IRVING TX 945 71 174 2:23.6 1:15:33.0 1:16:01.1 0:28.1 12:10/K
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER 1072 75 71   54:41.7 54:49.8 0:08.1 8:48/K
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 896 84 194   1:23:54.2 1:24:00.8 0:06.6 13:31/K
2 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM 906 81 203 4:51.4 1:28:45.6 1:29:10.2 0:24.6 14:17/K