Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 1389 25 M 1 Top Fin   16:24.4 16:24.8 0:00.4 5:16/M
2 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 1683 46 M 1 Top Fin 0:24.3 16:48.7 16:49.3 0:00.6 5:24/M
3 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1658 36 F 1 Top Fin   18:06.2 18:07.3 0:01.1 5:49/M
4 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1528 40 M 1 40-44 2:02.4 18:26.9 18:27.1 0:00.1 5:56/M
5 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1277 40 M 2 40-44 2:14.5 18:39.0 19:56.6 1:17.6 6:00/M
6 CHRIS MALOY ARLINGTON TX 1345 28 M 1 25-29 2:19.9 18:44.3 18:45.3 0:00.9 6:01/M
7 VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1154 17 M 1 15-19 2:55.4 19:19.9 19:34.8 0:14.9 6:13/M
8 RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1153 17 M 2 15-19 3:08.0 19:32.4 19:46.3 0:13.9 6:17/M
9 JOSHUA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 1118 17 M 3 15-19 3:27.7 19:52.2 20:04.4 0:12.2 6:23/M
10 MARTIN MIRZATE 1057 18 M 4 15-19 3:33.3 19:57.7 20:15.1 0:17.3 6:25/M
11 RACHEL PHILLIPS DALLAS TX 1663 24 F 1 20-24 2:10.7 20:17.0 20:18.6 0:01.6 6:31/M
12 RAY BANKS 1964 40 M 3 40-44 4:17.3 20:41.7 21:01.9 0:20.1 6:39/M
13 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1687 47 F 1 Top Fin 2:40.8 20:47.0 24:20.6 3:33.6 6:41/M
14 ROLAND BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1091 14 M 1 13-14 4:26.0 20:50.4 21:01.3 0:10.9 6:42/M
15 TIM JOHNSTON ADDISON TX 1684 23 M 1 20-24 4:49.0 21:13.5 23:08.6 1:55.1 6:49/M
16 JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1676 13 M 2 13-14 5:03.0 21:27.5 21:38.6 0:11.1 6:54/M
17 BRIANA WILLIAMS 1234 42 M 4 40-44 5:08.9 21:33.4 21:51.3 0:17.9 6:56/M
18 ANNA HOLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1965 18 F 1 15-19 3:39.7 21:45.9 22:02.1 0:16.1 7:00/M
19 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 1315 53 M 1 Top Fin 5:54.5 22:19.0 22:24.4 0:05.4 7:11/M
20 DAVID BARRY DALLAS TX 1312 25 M 2 25-29 6:09.5 22:33.9 22:48.6 0:14.6 7:15/M
21 DAVID LANE JR 1607 56 M 1 55-59 6:10.9 22:35.4 22:52.8 0:17.4 7:16/M
22 MICHAEL FANTROY 1620 38 M 1 35-39 6:18.4 22:42.9 23:00.3 0:17.4 7:18/M
23 EDDIE MENTING 1612 41 M 5 40-44 6:24.3 22:48.7 23:25.9 0:37.1 7:20/M
24 BIANCA GALVAN 1241 13 F 1 13-14 4:44.5 22:50.8 23:06.0 0:15.1 7:21/M
25 ZACHARY EMERY 1120 13 M 3 13-14 6:29.1 22:53.5 23:08.9 0:15.3 7:21/M
26 SEAN DELOACH ARLINGTON TX 1327 16 M 5 15-19 6:30.2 22:54.7 23:15.9 0:21.1 7:22/M
27 RYAN NORTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1628 17 M 6 15-19 6:33.2 22:57.7 23:13.6 0:15.9 7:23/M
28 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 1161 27 F 1 25-29 4:59.7 23:05.9 23:38.3 0:32.3 7:25/M
29 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1008 49 M 1 45-49 6:43.8 23:08.2 23:22.4 0:14.1 7:26/M
30 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1313 63 F 1 Top Fin 5:08.0 23:14.2 23:27.1 0:12.9 7:28/M
31 COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1149 17 M 7 15-19 6:59.2 23:23.7 23:38.8 0:15.1 7:31/M
32 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1685 53 M 1 50-54 7:09.3 23:33.7 23:54.8 0:21.1 7:34/M
33 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1002 54 M 2 50-54 7:12.5 23:37.0 23:51.1 0:14.1 7:36/M
34 RYAN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1317 23 M 2 20-24 7:17.8 23:42.2 24:44.8 1:02.6 7:37/M
35 ARNULFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1265 45 M 2 45-49 7:27.5 23:51.9 25:10.1 1:18.1 7:40/M
36 TRACE MARTIN 1053 11 M 1 11-12 7:31.2 23:55.7 24:13.1 0:17.4 7:41/M
37 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1275 34 F 1 30-34 5:50.5 23:56.7 24:19.9 0:23.1 7:42/M
38 ALEX MANN 1923 9 M 1 9-10 7:33.5 23:57.9 24:10.1 0:12.1 7:42/M
39 AMY VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 1634 32 F 2 30-34 6:00.2 24:06.5 24:18.6 0:12.1 7:45/M
40 ANGELA WALKER DALLAS TX 1393 27 F 2 25-29 6:01.4 24:07.7 24:22.1 0:14.4 7:45/M
41 ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 1116 14 F 2 13-14 6:16.7 24:22.9 24:46.3 0:23.4 7:50/M
42 JACKSON MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1055 9 M 2 9-10 8:01.5 24:26.0 24:39.3 0:13.3 7:51/M
43 YONATHAN VASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1652 16 M 8 15-19 8:09.5 24:33.9 24:46.9 0:12.9 7:54/M
44 JOAQUIN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1360 30 M 1 30-34 8:11.0 24:35.4 24:49.3 0:13.9 7:54/M
45 JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX 1133 16 M 9 15-19 8:14.2 24:38.7 24:56.8 0:18.1 7:55/M
46 BRIANA OWENS 1955 13 F 3 13-14 6:39.2 24:45.5 24:57.1 0:11.6 7:57/M
47 JEFFREY GRIFFITTS WICHITA KS 1334 51 M 3 50-54 8:21.3 24:45.7 25:02.1 0:16.3 7:57/M
48 MATT MORRIS 1059 35 M 2 35-39 8:26.2 24:50.7 25:02.8 0:12.1 7:59/M
49 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 1524 37 M 3 35-39 8:41.3 25:05.8 25:32.6 0:26.8 8:04/M
50 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1661 61 M 1 60-64 8:42.3 25:06.7 25:27.9 0:21.1 8:04/M
51 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1281 50 M 4 50-54 8:44.6 25:09.0 25:52.4 0:43.3 8:05/M
52 BRODERICK HOLLINS 1079 14 M 4 13-14 8:46.8 25:11.2 26:27.1 1:15.8 8:06/M
53 VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 1678 10 F 1 9-10 7:08.7 25:14.9 25:16.6 0:01.6 8:07/M
54 TAELOR HAWKINS 1207 14 M 5 13-14 8:54.0 25:18.4 25:41.1 0:22.6 8:08/M
55 BLAKE HUGHEY IRVING TX 1340 27 M 3 25-29 9:02.2 25:26.7 30:08.3 4:41.6 8:11/M
56 HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 1117 22 F 2 20-24 7:32.7 25:38.9 25:52.3 0:13.4 8:15/M
57 CARRIE GOFF 1189 36 F 1 35-39 7:41.9 25:48.2 26:48.1 0:59.8 8:18/M
58 MICHAEL PERRY CORSICANA TX 1362 30 M 2 30-34 9:24.8 25:49.2 26:16.6 0:27.3 8:18/M
59 JACK WAITS 1171 50 M 5 50-54 9:34.3 25:58.8 28:11.9 2:13.1 8:21/M
60 MARK SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1377 55 M 2 55-59 9:36.0 26:00.5 27:09.1 1:08.6 8:22/M
61 GUADULUPE FRIAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1246 47 F 1 45-49 7:54.9 26:01.2 26:12.1 0:10.9 8:22/M
62 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1210 67 M 1 65-69 9:37.8 26:02.2 27:09.9 1:07.6 8:22/M
63 MONIQUE GIBSON ARLINGTON TX 1018 43 F 1 40-44 7:59.2 26:05.5 28:11.4 2:05.9 8:23/M
64 JEFF SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 1286 51 M 6 50-54 9:49.5 26:13.9 26:30.3 0:16.4 8:26/M
65 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1155 7 M 1 1- 8 9:58.5 26:23.0 26:34.6 0:11.6 8:29/M
66 JEREMY GREENWICH 1156 35 M 4 35-39 9:58.7 26:23.1 26:34.8 0:11.7 8:29/M
67 DAVID RAWLINSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1366 51 M 7 50-54 10:01.7 26:26.2 26:42.6 0:16.4 8:30/M
68 OSVALDO RIBOTA 1197 30 M 3 30-34 10:03.5 26:27.9 27:30.6 1:02.6 8:30/M
69 ALISSA COLE THE COLONY TX 1031 12 F 1 11-12 8:23.4 26:29.7 26:47.8 0:18.1 8:31/M
70 SYBLE CRANDELL 1073 33 F 3 30-34 8:26.5 26:32.7 27:17.6 0:44.9 8:32/M
71 LEIGH ANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1229 37 F 2 35-39 8:27.0 26:33.2 26:55.4 0:22.1 8:32/M
72 KRISTA MEALMAN SPRING HILL KS 1516 44 F 2 40-44 8:28.4 26:34.7 26:58.8 0:24.1 8:33/M
73 BELINDA DAVIS 1187 23 F 3 20-24 8:32.0 26:38.2 27:39.6 1:01.4 8:34/M
74 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1282 48 F 2 45-49 8:39.7 26:46.0 27:28.9 0:42.9 8:36/M
75 JAMES DELMARK ARLINGTON TX 1324 32 M 4 30-34 10:29.8 26:54.2 27:45.1 0:50.8 8:39/M
76 JJ RICKERT 1109 9 M 3 9-10 10:32.7 26:57.2 27:26.8 0:29.6 8:40/M
77 CHAD PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1363 41 M 6 40-44 10:35.0 26:59.5 28:08.8 1:09.3 8:41/M
78 ETHAN FELICIANO 1954 12 M 2 11-12 10:42.5 27:06.9 29:38.6 2:31.6 8:43/M
79 TRAVIS MADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 1666 11 M 3 11-12 10:56.2 27:20.7 27:51.1 0:30.4 8:47/M
80 SARAH BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1092 11 F 2 11-12 9:30.9 27:37.2 27:47.9 0:10.6 8:53/M
81 JUSTIN BAKER 1615 31 M 5 30-34 11:13.3 27:37.7 27:59.4 0:21.6 8:53/M
82 TONY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1627 54 M 8 50-54 11:13.5 27:37.9 27:50.6 0:12.6 8:53/M
83 DONNA GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1264 50 F 1 50-54 9:32.2 27:38.5 29:03.4 1:24.9 8:53/M
84 HANNAH KELLER 1124 21 F 4 20-24 9:32.9 27:39.1 27:59.8 0:20.6 8:53/M
85 TYLER MADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 1667 13 M 6 13-14 11:23.8 27:48.2 28:16.9 0:28.6 8:56/M
86 JASMIN HERNANDEZ 1041 11 F 3 11-12 9:46.7 27:53.0 28:06.1 0:13.1 8:58/M
87 TYLER RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1112 10 M 4 9-10 11:32.8 27:57.2 28:08.6 0:11.4 8:59/M
88 JAMES COOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1413 36 M 5 35-39 11:35.5 28:00.0 28:35.9 0:35.9 9:00/M
89 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1054 10 F 2 9-10 9:55.5 28:01.7 28:14.6 0:12.9 9:01/M
90 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 1068 9 F 3 9-10 10:07.0 28:13.2 28:52.6 0:39.4 9:04/M
91 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1529 11 F 4 11-12 10:08.2 28:14.4 28:43.1 0:28.6 9:05/M
92 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 1538 61 M 2 60-64 11:51.2 28:15.7 28:28.4 0:12.6 9:05/M
93 JACKIE THOMISON FORT WORTH TX 1387 29 M 4 25-29 11:51.8 28:16.2 30:17.8 2:01.6 9:05/M
94 PATTY FELDMAN-ROSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1487 48 F 3 45-49 10:15.2 28:21.4 29:28.1 1:06.6 9:07/M
95 ANTHONY STEVENS MANSFIELD TX 1656 13 M 7 13-14 11:57.7 28:22.2 28:58.6 0:36.3 9:07/M
96 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1665 51 M 9 50-54 11:59.7 28:24.1 28:49.3 0:25.1 9:08/M
97 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1505 13 F 4 13-14 10:18.2 28:24.5 28:36.4 0:11.9 9:08/M
98 VANDY SIHARATH ARLINGTON TX 1953 42 F 3 40-44 10:22.2 28:28.5 31:00.3 2:31.8 9:09/M
99 CATHINA GUNN DE ROSAS 1121 31 F 4 30-34 10:22.5 28:28.7 28:43.9 0:15.1 9:09/M
100 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1129 11 F 5 11-12 10:24.7 28:30.9 28:46.1 0:15.1 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LUCAS PITMAN 1176 22 M 3 20-24 12:12.7 28:37.2 29:19.1 0:41.9 9:12/M
102 CLAIRE TESTARDI 1132 18 F 2 15-19 10:35.0 28:41.2 29:01.6 0:20.4 9:13/M
103 NICOLA HOFF 1044 39 F 3 35-39 10:36.7 28:42.9 29:08.1 0:25.1 9:14/M
104 JASON CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1651 39 M 6 35-39 12:24.0 28:48.5 30:59.9 2:11.3 9:16/M
105 KAITLYN MENTING 1613 12 F 6 11-12 10:43.7 28:49.9 29:27.1 0:37.1 9:16/M
106 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1368 58 F 1 55-59 10:43.7 28:50.0 29:25.4 0:35.3 9:16/M
107 REBEKAH KELLER 1126 20 F 5 20-24 10:44.7 28:51.0 29:12.3 0:21.3 9:17/M
108 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1509 15 F 3 15-19 10:44.9 28:51.2 29:15.6 0:24.3 9:17/M
109 TIMOTHY MEREMIKWU 1007 35 M 7 35-39 12:28.8 28:53.2 29:43.4 0:50.1 9:17/M
110 KERRY SIMONS IRVING TX 1532 26 F 3 25-29 10:47.2 28:53.5 29:05.1 0:11.6 9:17/M
111 LETICIA TRAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1308 53 F 2 50-54 10:51.0 28:57.2 29:17.6 0:20.3 9:19/M
112 MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX 1134 53 M 10 50-54 12:35.7 29:00.2 29:15.1 0:14.9 9:19/M
113 BRENDON ESTEP MIDLOTHIAN TX 1328 12 M 4 11-12 12:43.0 29:07.5 35:35.1 6:27.6 9:22/M
114 STEVE MADDOCK MANSFIELD TX 1507 43 M 7 40-44 12:45.0 29:09.4 29:44.1 0:34.6 9:22/M
115 AUDREY CLAYWOOD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1650 15 F 4 15-19 11:03.5 29:09.7 31:21.1 2:11.3 9:22/M
116 IVAN GUTIERREZ 1947 25 M 5 25-29 12:49.5 29:13.9 29:37.6 0:23.6 9:24/M
117 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1351 65 M 2 65-69 12:51.5 29:16.0 29:34.4 0:18.3 9:25/M
118 NICOLE RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1111 45 F 4 45-49 11:14.6 29:20.8 29:51.7 0:30.8 9:26/M
119 WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM 1254 10 M 5 9-10 12:58.7 29:23.2 29:42.3 0:19.1 9:27/M
120 JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM 1253 48 M 3 45-49 12:59.5 29:23.9 29:42.8 0:18.9 9:27/M
121 SHAWNTREL VEATH THE COLONY TX 1069 42 F 4 40-44 11:19.2 29:25.5 30:05.6 0:40.1 9:28/M
122 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1392 61 M 3 60-64 13:02.5 29:26.9 29:46.1 0:19.1 9:28/M
123 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1526 21 F 6 20-24 11:22.4 29:28.7 29:41.1 0:12.4 9:28/M
124 ERIN PERRY CORSICANA TX 1361 33 F 5 30-34 11:24.2 29:30.4 29:58.1 0:27.6 9:29/M
125 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1257 52 M 11 50-54 13:19.8 29:44.2 32:07.4 2:23.1 9:34/M
126 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 1113 52 F 3 50-54 11:46.2 29:52.5 30:23.1 0:30.6 9:36/M
127 CHAD MCINTOSH 1233 26 M 6 25-29 13:29.8 29:54.2 29:57.6 0:03.4 9:37/M
128 VALERIE BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1093 43 F 5 40-44 11:49.0 29:55.2 30:07.1 0:11.9 9:37/M
129 CHRISTOPHER STEELE 1536 56 M 3 55-59 13:31.7 29:56.2 30:49.8 0:53.6 9:37/M
130 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 1034 61 M 4 60-64 13:32.5 29:57.0 30:42.9 0:45.9 9:38/M
131 JIM MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 1512 63 M 5 60-64 13:32.8 29:57.2 30:27.4 0:30.1 9:38/M
132 ALEXIS COLE THE COLONY TX 1030 12 F 7 11-12 12:01.0 30:07.3 31:29.1 1:21.8 9:41/M
133 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1159 9 M 6 9-10 13:44.0 30:08.4 30:21.1 0:12.7 9:41/M
134 ALEXANDRIA PEREZ 1194 23 F 7 20-24 12:09.2 30:15.5 31:17.6 1:02.1 9:44/M
135 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1527 43 F 6 40-44 12:13.7 30:19.9 30:29.6 0:09.6 9:45/M
136 ANNA MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1948 15 F 5 15-19 12:21.9 30:28.2 30:51.8 0:23.6 9:48/M
137 LOUISE HA NGUYEN 1952 37 F 4 35-39 12:36.2 30:42.5 33:14.1 2:31.6 9:52/M
138 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1358 46 F 5 45-49 12:38.8 30:45.0 31:14.1 0:29.0 9:53/M
139 IAIN ROBINSON DALLAS TX 1630 35 M 8 35-39 14:21.0 30:45.5 32:36.3 1:50.8 9:53/M
140 JOHN FLEMING 1039 32 M 6 30-34 14:36.0 31:00.4 32:21.6 1:21.1 9:58/M
141 SHELBEY WHEAT 1070 23 F 8 20-24 12:55.0 31:01.2 31:47.9 0:46.6 9:58/M
142 CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1231 11 F 8 11-12 12:55.0 31:01.2 31:24.6 0:23.4 9:58/M
143 LARRY MATTHEWS JR. IRVING TX 1443 39 M 9 35-39 14:38.3 31:02.7 32:27.1 1:24.3 9:59/M
144 JOHN MARTINEZ 1621 14 M 8 13-14 14:39.2 31:03.7 31:19.3 0:15.6 9:59/M
145 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1668 75 M 1 75-79 14:43.1 31:07.5 31:20.9 0:13.3 10:00/M
146 KELLEY STRONA ITASCA TX 1385 31 F 6 30-34 13:02.5 31:08.7 31:42.1 0:33.4 10:01/M
147 BILLY STRONA ITASCA TX 1384 31 M 7 30-34 14:45.5 31:10.0 31:43.4 0:33.4 10:01/M
148 TOMMA PRICE OVILLA TX 1525 58 F 2 55-59 13:04.7 31:10.9 32:37.3 1:26.4 10:01/M
149 TAMMY HENDERSPN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1269 51 F 4 50-54 13:25.2 31:31.5 31:56.9 0:25.3 10:08/M
150 KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1960 68 M 3 65-69 15:08.5 31:33.0 32:32.9 0:59.9 10:09/M
151 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 1523 35 F 5 35-39 13:30.9 31:37.2 32:04.6 0:27.3 10:10/M
152 BECKY HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1217 38 F 6 35-39 13:33.9 31:40.2 32:19.1 0:38.9 10:11/M
153 CHRISTI MANOLI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1346 40 F 7 40-44 13:44.2 31:50.5 33:53.6 2:03.1 10:14/M
154 ROLAND RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1664 8 M 2 1- 8 15:27.8 31:52.2 33:10.6 1:18.3 10:15/M
155 HOLDEN HOOPER FRISCO TX 1433 12 M 5 11-12 15:37.0 32:01.4 32:14.6 0:13.1 10:18/M
156 KRISTEN HEIGELE 1243 13 F 5 13-14 14:01.9 32:08.2 32:45.9 0:37.6 10:20/M
157 MARIA PADILLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1519 18 F 6 15-19 14:08.5 32:14.7 32:31.1 0:16.3 10:22/M
158 JAMES HENSLEY MIDLOTHAIN TX 1270 33 M 8 30-34 15:52.0 32:16.5 32:41.6 0:25.1 10:23/M
159 PAUL CASTILLO 1617 41 M 8 40-44 16:01.7 32:26.2 34:14.6 1:48.3 10:26/M
160 LESLIE CASTILLO 1618 38 F 7 35-39 14:20.2 32:26.5 34:13.9 1:47.3 10:26/M
161 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1232 39 F 8 35-39 14:33.2 32:39.5 33:03.4 0:23.8 10:30/M
162 MAKINLEY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1230 12 F 9 11-12 14:33.4 32:39.7 33:03.3 0:23.6 10:30/M
163 FARRAH HAYES HASLET TX 1268 36 F 9 35-39 14:37.0 32:43.2 48:58.6 16:15.3 10:31/M
164 XAVIER GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1335 54 M 12 50-54 16:22.5 32:46.9 33:52.3 1:05.4 10:32/M
165 NATALIE QUALLS WACO TX 1365 25 F 4 25-29 14:40.7 32:47.0 34:19.3 1:32.3 10:32/M
166 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1128 47 F 6 45-49 14:50.4 32:56.7 33:12.3 0:15.6 10:35/M
167 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 1522 42 F 8 40-44 14:50.8 32:57.0 37:16.4 4:19.3 10:36/M
168 KRIS HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1105 41 M 9 40-44 16:33.5 32:58.0 33:42.8 0:44.8 10:36/M
169 CORINE BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1677 50 F 5 50-54 14:52.2 32:58.5 33:40.8 0:42.3 10:36/M
170 CHAD PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 1521 43 M 10 40-44 16:36.4 33:00.8 37:16.8 4:16.0 10:37/M
171 TERRI GRIFFITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 1266 54 F 6 50-54 14:59.9 33:06.2 33:31.6 0:25.4 10:39/M
172 ANDREW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX 1052 10 M 7 9-10 16:43.5 33:08.0 33:42.6 0:34.6 10:39/M
173 JACOB HYMAN 1045 10 M 8 9-10 16:58.7 33:23.2 33:57.3 0:34.1 10:44/M
174 RENE JIMENEZ 1958 48 M 4 45-49 17:01.2 33:25.7 34:03.3 0:37.6 10:45/M
175 CHRIS EMERY 1119 8 M 3 1- 8 17:07.2 33:31.7 33:47.3 0:15.6 10:47/M
176 CHRISTINE REYNOLDS PLANO TX 1369 31 F 7 30-34 15:26.4 33:32.7 35:05.1 1:32.3 10:47/M
177 KRYSTAL DIXON 1240 32 F 8 30-34 15:26.5 33:32.7 36:12.1 2:39.3 10:47/M
178 LINDA JUMPER WAXAHACHIE TX 1341 56 F 3 55-59 15:34.7 33:40.9 34:59.3 1:18.4 10:50/M
179 BRENDA WALKER WAXAHACHIE TX 1394 48 F 7 45-49 15:35.7 33:42.0 34:59.6 1:17.6 10:50/M
180 GRACE MANGU 1005 27 F 5 25-29 16:10.9 34:17.2 35:10.1 0:52.8 11:01/M
181 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 1492 50 F 7 50-54 16:17.0 34:23.2 34:57.1 0:33.8 11:03/M
182 DAN GONNER 1491 51 M 13 50-54 17:59.0 34:23.4 34:57.1 0:33.6 11:03/M
183 JAMES MCCLELLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1348 56 M 4 55-59 18:04.5 34:29.0 35:31.1 1:02.1 11:05/M
184 TREY BETHUNE 1090 9 M 9 9-10 18:06.7 34:31.2 35:56.1 1:24.9 11:06/M
185 CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 1013 41 M 11 40-44 18:07.0 34:31.4 35:21.1 0:49.6 11:06/M
186 PIERCETON VANGURP 1114 9 M 10 9-10 18:07.5 34:31.9 35:56.6 1:24.6 11:06/M
187 GRACIELA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1101 10 F 4 9-10 16:27.0 34:33.2 35:05.6 0:32.4 11:07/M
188 SCOTTY HARGRAVE 1104 48 M 5 45-49 18:09.2 34:33.7 35:05.8 0:32.1 11:07/M
189 JAVIER SOLIS JR. 1214 15 M 10 15-19 18:15.5 34:40.0 35:22.9 0:42.8 11:09/M
190 PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1485 44 F 9 40-44 16:35.4 34:41.6 35:38.3 0:56.6 11:09/M
191 IRENE MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX 1689 52 F 8 50-54 16:36.2 34:42.5 35:43.6 1:01.1 11:09/M
192 KAITLIN PENA ARLINGTON TX 1167 8 F 1 1- 8 16:49.2 34:55.4 35:18.6 0:23.1 11:14/M
193 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1258 30 F 9 30-34 16:50.7 34:56.9 36:26.8 1:29.9 11:14/M
194 PAM SKARR 1290 54 F 9 50-54 16:51.0 34:57.2 35:13.1 0:15.9 11:14/M
195 BILL SKARR 1289 53 M 14 50-54 18:33.3 34:57.7 35:13.6 0:15.8 11:14/M
196 DAVID HARRIS CEDAR HILL TX 1336 50 M 15 50-54 18:34.7 34:59.2 35:34.1 0:34.9 11:15/M
197 ESMERALDA SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1531 32 F 10 30-34 17:02.7 35:08.9 36:19.3 1:10.3 11:18/M
198 ANGI JONES ARLINGTON TX 1501 44 F 10 40-44 17:04.7 35:11.0 35:26.9 0:15.8 11:19/M
199 TODD YELLS FARMERS BRANCH TX 1396 39 M 10 35-39 18:49.7 35:14.2 36:29.8 1:15.6 11:20/M
200 SARAH O'CONNOR WHITNEY TX 1356 29 F 6 25-29 17:10.2 35:16.5 36:49.1 1:32.6 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KYLIE HYMAN 1047 7 F 2 1- 8 17:17.2 35:23.5 35:57.4 0:33.9 11:23/M
202 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1530 40 F 11 40-44 17:18.9 35:25.2 35:55.1 0:29.8 11:23/M
203 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 1478 12 F 10 11-12 17:24.2 35:30.5 36:57.4 1:26.8 11:25/M
204 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1130 14 F 6 13-14 17:25.7 35:31.9 35:47.6 0:15.6 11:25/M
205 MELODY BAKER 1614 31 F 11 30-34 17:25.7 35:32.0 37:02.9 1:30.8 11:26/M
206 MARGARET SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1376 37 F 10 35-39 17:27.4 35:33.7 36:13.1 0:39.4 11:26/M
207 MELODY GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1099 9 F 5 9-10 17:27.9 35:34.2 37:00.3 1:26.1 11:26/M
208 JASON HYMAN 1046 39 M 11 35-39 19:14.8 35:39.2 36:13.4 0:34.1 11:28/M
209 JULIE LOWE 1050 8 F 3 1- 8 17:34.9 35:41.2 37:20.6 1:39.3 11:28/M
210 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1631 75 F 1 75-79 17:36.0 35:42.2 36:07.6 0:25.4 11:29/M
211 JAMES HOLLOMON 1122 16 M 11 15-19 19:19.5 35:43.9 36:02.3 0:18.3 11:29/M
212 CHAD LOWE 1048 34 M 9 30-34 19:19.5 35:44.0 37:23.6 1:39.6 11:29/M
213 ART STIVISON DALLAS TX 1382 33 M 10 30-34 19:25.8 35:50.2 36:54.1 1:03.8 11:31/M
214 HAYDEN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1209 9 M 11 9-10 19:28.0 35:52.5 36:56.4 1:03.9 11:32/M
215 REFUGIO OROZCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1255 57 M 5 55-59 19:28.9 35:53.4 35:53.4 11:32/M
216 MITCHELL BRAIG IRVING TX 1314 24 M 4 20-24 19:29.7 35:54.2 40:35.9 4:41.6 11:33/M
217 SARAH RAY IRVING TX 1367 26 F 7 25-29 17:48.7 35:55.0 40:35.9 4:40.8 11:33/M
218 DAWN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 1545 44 F 12 40-44 17:55.7 36:02.0 36:52.1 0:50.1 11:35/M
219 LUKE CORTEZ 1096 10 M 12 9-10 19:51.7 36:16.2 36:58.1 0:41.8 11:40/M
220 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ 1174 25 M 7 25-29 19:55.0 36:19.5 36:58.1 0:38.6 11:41/M
221 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1329 57 F 4 55-59 18:16.7 36:22.9 36:39.9 0:16.9 11:42/M
222 SHARON SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 1213 45 F 8 45-49 18:18.2 36:24.5 37:07.4 0:42.8 11:42/M
223 LESLIE CRADER VENUS TX 1481 32 F 12 30-34 18:21.5 36:27.7 38:35.9 2:08.1 11:43/M
224 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1515 39 F 11 35-39 18:22.4 36:28.7 37:18.1 0:49.4 11:44/M
225 BECKY WEST SPRINGTOWN TX 1543 49 F 9 45-49 18:28.7 36:34.9 37:52.6 1:17.6 11:45/M
226 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1342 48 M 6 45-49 20:11.2 36:35.7 37:52.6 1:16.9 11:46/M
227 CALEB WHITSON 1071 11 M 6 11-12 20:18.7 36:43.2 37:22.1 0:38.9 11:48/M
228 DAVID GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1097 38 M 12 35-39 20:20.0 36:44.5 38:10.6 1:26.1 11:49/M
229 HUNTER HOFF 1043 11 M 7 11-12 20:32.2 36:56.6 37:21.6 0:24.9 11:53/M
230 REAGAN OUSTAD 1959 10 F 6 9-10 18:51.6 36:57.8 36:57.8 11:53/M
231 SHERRI KNOX ARLINGTON TX 1956 42 F 13 40-44 18:55.4 37:01.7 37:18.6 0:16.9 11:54/M
232 COLLEEN STANEART ARLINGTON TX 1534 12 F 11 11-12 18:59.2 37:05.4 37:56.1 0:50.6 11:55/M
233 LAOISE STANEART ARLINGTON TX 1535 41 F 14 40-44 19:09.5 37:15.7 38:05.6 0:49.9 11:59/M
234 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1508 46 M 7 45-49 20:51.8 37:16.2 37:40.8 0:24.6 11:59/M
235 STACEY WALTER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1135 36 F 12 35-39 19:11.3 37:17.5 38:07.3 0:49.8 11:59/M
236 AVERY BROWN 1026 8 F 4 1- 8 19:12.4 37:18.7 38:04.3 0:45.6 12:00/M
237 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 1559 58 M 6 55-59 20:56.1 37:20.6 37:32.2 0:11.6 12:00/M
238 ERNESTO SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 1284 40 M 12 40-44 21:06.3 37:30.7 38:47.4 1:16.6 12:03/M
239 CASSANDRA ARMENDARIZ 1173 34 F 13 30-34 19:24.5 37:30.7 40:18.9 2:48.1 12:03/M
240 KELSEY TREVINO 1221 22 F 9 20-24 19:34.5 37:40.8 38:28.1 0:47.3 12:07/M
241 DAVID MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1950 52 M 16 50-54 21:20.5 37:44.9 38:08.9 0:23.9 12:08/M
242 ALICIA LINN 1148 39 F 13 35-39 19:41.4 37:47.7 39:06.8 1:19.1 12:09/M
243 BRANDY HAGGAR 1951 62 F 1 60-64 19:41.7 37:47.9 39:03.6 1:15.6 12:09/M
244 MISTY THOMISON 1388 28 F 8 25-29 19:47.2 37:53.5 39:53.1 1:59.6 12:11/M
245 JENNA BROWN 1027 36 F 14 35-39 19:53.0 37:59.2 38:45.1 0:45.8 12:13/M
246 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1102 13 F 7 13-14 19:53.2 37:59.4 38:31.8 0:32.3 12:13/M
247 KEVIN CHESTER 1029 38 M 13 35-39 21:46.5 38:10.9 38:40.8 0:29.8 12:16/M
248 JEANNA BUTCHER 1024 33 F 14 30-34 20:06.2 38:12.5 39:01.3 0:48.8 12:17/M
249 VALERIE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1006 35 F 15 35-39 20:12.5 38:18.7 39:17.9 0:59.1 12:19/M
250 SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX 1003 53 F 10 50-54 20:16.7 38:22.9 39:18.1 0:55.1 12:20/M
251 CHARLES KNEELAND FORT WORTH TX 1690 66 M 4 65-69 22:04.8 38:29.2 39:42.1 1:12.8 12:22/M
252 STEPHANIE WOOLDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1294 32 F 15 30-34 20:34.7 38:41.0 40:49.6 2:08.6 12:26/M
253 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 1009 46 F 10 45-49 20:36.2 38:42.4 39:40.8 0:58.4 12:27/M
254 PATRICIA VILLERS 1011 65 F 1 65-69 20:46.4 38:52.7 39:51.3 0:58.6 12:30/M
255 ROBIN LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1004 52 F 11 50-54 20:50.2 38:56.5 39:50.9 0:54.4 12:31/M
256 JALAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1504 30 F 16 30-34 20:52.7 38:58.9 39:54.6 0:55.6 12:32/M
257 CARI MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX 1949 50 F 12 50-54 21:09.2 39:15.5 39:39.4 0:23.8 12:37/M
258 ISABELLA CORTEZ 1094 8 F 5 1- 8 21:15.9 39:22.2 40:02.1 0:39.8 12:39/M
259 LEONARD CORTEZ 1095 38 M 14 35-39 22:57.8 39:22.2 40:02.3 0:40.1 12:39/M
260 DEMETRIUS WALTER 1085 28 M 8 25-29 22:59.0 39:23.4 40:37.6 1:14.1 12:40/M
261 DAWSON DANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1657 13 M 9 13-14 23:04.0 39:28.5 40:04.1 0:35.6 12:41/M
262 GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1961 68 F 2 65-69 21:39.5 39:45.8 41:49.6 2:03.8 12:47/M
263 KATY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1495 35 F 16 35-39 21:57.9 40:04.2 41:22.3 1:18.1 12:53/M
264 GABE ROSAS 1131 30 M 11 30-34 23:40.0 40:04.5 40:19.1 0:14.6 12:53/M
265 TAMMIE THOMPSON 1292 52 F 13 50-54 22:00.2 40:06.4 46:34.3 6:27.8 12:54/M
266 TERRY THOMPSON 1293 54 M 17 50-54 23:42.7 40:07.2 46:35.1 6:27.9 12:54/M
267 SHELLEY STANFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1291 41 F 15 40-44 22:10.2 40:16.5 40:55.1 0:38.6 12:57/M
268 GAVIN ADAMSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1256 13 M 10 13-14 23:52.2 40:16.7 40:55.3 0:38.6 12:57/M
269 KAITLYN MOELLER 1058 8 F 6 1- 8 22:17.2 40:23.4 41:53.1 1:29.6 12:59/M
270 STACI BUCK ARLINGTON TX 1479 41 F 16 40-44 22:24.7 40:30.9 41:57.8 1:26.8 13:01/M
271 ANDREW BLACK 1074 57 M 7 55-59 24:11.5 40:36.0 41:48.6 1:12.6 13:03/M
272 STEPHANIE COOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1414 35 F 17 35-39 22:38.1 40:44.4 41:20.3 0:35.9 13:06/M
273 EMILY SATINSKY IRVING TX 1373 20 F 10 20-24 22:51.5 40:57.7 41:47.1 0:49.4 13:10/M
274 SARAH SATINSKY IRVING TX 1375 24 F 11 20-24 22:51.5 40:57.8 41:47.6 0:49.8 13:10/M
275 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1500 44 F 17 40-44 22:51.7 40:57.9 41:57.3 0:59.4 13:10/M
276 CASANDRA VAZQUEZ BEDFORD TX 1390 27 F 9 25-29 22:51.7 40:58.0 42:41.9 1:43.9 13:10/M
277 EDGAR VAZQUEZ BEDFORD TX 1391 28 M 9 25-29 24:35.0 40:59.4 42:42.8 1:43.4 13:11/M
278 LISA DE LA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1482 44 F 18 40-44 22:55.0 41:01.2 42:12.3 1:11.1 13:11/M
279 CYNTHIA PENE 1520 45 F 11 45-49 23:02.0 41:08.2 42:25.6 1:17.4 13:14/M
280 ARIANA RUMSEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1110 9 F 7 9-10 23:22.0 41:28.2 41:40.6 0:12.3 13:20/M
281 SHAWN JACKSON 1080 45 F 12 45-49 23:24.2 41:30.4 43:02.1 1:31.6 13:21/M
282 LAURA STANDLEE 1220 49 F 13 45-49 23:31.4 41:37.7 42:24.8 0:47.1 13:23/M
283 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 1151 7 M 4 1- 8 25:23.2 41:47.7 43:20.8 1:33.1 13:26/M
284 RACHEL JEANTET 1208 32 F 17 30-34 23:42.8 41:49.0 42:58.8 1:09.7 13:27/M
285 MICHAEL ARCHEY 1202 31 F 18 30-34 23:42.9 41:49.2 42:58.6 1:09.4 13:27/M
286 VALENCIA MCCARTHER WILLS POINT TX 1347 52 F 14 50-54 23:50.5 41:56.7 42:32.1 0:35.4 13:29/M
287 TERESA LYNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1575 41 F 19 40-44 24:04.7 42:10.9 45:14.8 3:03.9 13:34/M
288 JOSEPH BENSIT 1183 26 M 10 25-29 25:48.1 42:12.5 43:17.3 1:04.8 13:34/M
289 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 1152 34 F 19 30-34 24:09.7 42:15.9 43:49.1 1:33.1 13:35/M
290 ROBYN HOOVER IOWA PARK TX 1497 50 F 15 50-54 24:10.4 42:16.7 43:27.8 1:11.1 13:35/M
291 PAYTON SWANN 1160 6 F 7 1- 8 24:12.7 42:18.9 42:32.3 0:13.4 13:36/M
292 JADE HORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1579 36 F 18 35-39 24:14.2 42:20.5 43:26.4 1:05.9 13:37/M
293 RUBIE LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1107 40 M 13 40-44 26:05.8 42:30.3 43:00.1 0:29.8 13:40/M
294 REUBEN LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 8 M 5 1- 8 26:07.0 42:31.5 43:00.4 0:28.9 13:40/M
295 ELAINE WOODS ARLINGTON TX 1546 65 F 3 65-69 24:36.2 42:42.4 43:58.1 1:15.6 13:44/M
296 CANDACE CRUTCHER 1014 31 F 20 30-34 24:42.7 42:48.9 43:55.1 1:06.1 13:46/M
297 MORGAN TABOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1022 10 F 8 9-10 24:53.4 42:59.7 44:05.6 1:05.9 13:49/M
298 DARCY ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1310 60 F 2 60-64 24:55.7 43:02.0 43:48.3 0:46.3 13:50/M
299 JENNY MEYER GARDNER KS 1352 36 F 19 35-39 24:55.9 43:02.2 43:48.6 0:46.3 13:50/M
300 CASSIE REYNA 1248 12 F 12 11-12 24:59.5 43:05.7 43:43.4 0:37.6 13:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 ANGELA CHESTER 1028 10 F 9 9-10 24:59.7 43:06.0 43:35.6 0:29.6 13:52/M
302 GENE BROCK 1477 85 M 1 80-99 26:44.5 43:09.0 43:23.9 0:14.8 13:52/M
303 CHRISTIAN LOWE 1049 6 M 6 1- 8 26:47.8 43:12.2 44:51.6 1:39.3 13:53/M
304 CHRIS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1484 39 M 15 35-39 26:52.4 43:16.9 43:16.9 13:55/M
305 TERESA BAILEY DESOTO TX 1311 44 F 20 40-44 25:11.2 43:17.4 43:52.6 0:35.1 13:55/M
306 AMY THOMASSON DALLAS TX 1386 37 F 20 35-39 25:16.5 43:22.7 45:29.4 2:06.6 13:57/M
307 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 1287 76 F 2 75-79 25:19.2 43:25.4 43:51.1 0:25.6 13:58/M
308 GAIL BAIN PICKTON TX 1262 55 F 5 55-59 25:28.7 43:35.0 44:19.1 0:44.1 14:01/M
309 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1633 10 F 10 9-10 25:29.9 43:36.2 44:12.6 0:36.4 14:01/M
310 ROD HANKS 1077 40 M 14 40-44 27:15.9 43:40.4 45:35.3 1:54.9 14:02/M
311 HOLLY STEELE 1537 24 F 12 20-24 25:55.5 44:01.7 45:00.1 0:58.4 14:09/M
312 RAVONNE ALLMON-SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1611 36 F 21 35-39 25:56.5 44:02.7 44:46.8 0:44.1 14:10/M
313 TAYLANI ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1359 22 F 13 20-24 25:58.2 44:04.4 44:34.8 0:30.4 14:10/M
314 EVAN ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1357 23 M 5 20-24 27:40.0 44:04.4 44:34.3 0:29.9 14:10/M
315 EMILY GORE 1040 8 F 8 1- 8 25:58.3 44:04.5 45:36.9 1:32.3 14:10/M
316 KIEKER STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1655 11 M 8 11-12 27:41.2 44:05.7 44:41.3 0:35.6 14:10/M
317 JAMIE SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1378 29 F 10 25-29 26:01.4 44:07.7 44:44.6 0:36.8 14:11/M
318 KATHERINE RAMOS 1064 22 F 14 20-24 26:12.2 44:18.5 45:35.4 1:16.8 14:15/M
319 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1330 66 F 4 65-69 26:36.2 44:42.4 45:10.3 0:27.9 14:22/M
320 AUTUMN MADDOCK MANSFIELD TX 1506 34 F 21 30-34 26:36.7 44:42.9 45:17.6 0:34.6 14:22/M
321 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1475 8 F 9 1- 8 26:41.0 44:47.2 45:17.6 0:30.3 14:24/M
322 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1278 52 F 16 50-54 26:45.7 44:51.9 45:19.3 0:27.4 14:25/M
323 JOSEPH ADKINS 1180 33 M 12 30-34 28:37.0 45:01.4 46:20.8 1:19.3 14:28/M
324 GREGORY DINIVOEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1682 52 M 18 50-54 28:40.0 45:04.4 45:46.6 0:42.1 14:29/M
325 KIMBERLY PENA 1168 36 F 22 35-39 27:07.9 45:14.2 45:37.6 0:23.4 14:33/M
326 JASON PLUMLEIGH 1195 34 M 13 30-34 28:56.2 45:20.7 46:20.8 1:00.1 14:35/M
327 ASHLEIGH TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX 1539 32 F 22 30-34 27:20.9 45:27.1 45:27.1 14:37/M
328 MONIQUE WILSON 1072 36 F 23 35-39 27:32.2 45:38.4 46:14.8 0:36.3 14:40/M
329 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1260 70 M 1 70-74 29:18.3 45:42.7 46:10.9 0:28.1 14:42/M
330 LADINE NOBLES 1082 66 F 5 65-69 27:39.4 45:45.7 47:41.8 1:56.1 14:43/M
331 PAMELA CARMICHAEL MANSFIELD TX 1322 59 F 6 55-59 27:49.7 45:56.0 47:14.4 1:18.4 14:46/M
332 DANA BALDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1476 59 F 7 55-59 28:00.2 46:06.4 46:54.8 0:48.4 14:49/M
333 NOAH LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 1626 8 M 7 1- 8 29:44.5 46:09.0 47:35.4 1:26.4 14:50/M
334 JIM HAYDEN 1963 73 M 2 70-74 29:45.7 46:10.2 48:14.3 2:04.1 14:51/M
335 CATHLENE HASKIN HOLT MI 1337 55 F 8 55-59 28:07.5 46:13.7 48:41.6 2:27.8 14:52/M
336 JIKKE LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 1625 40 F 21 40-44 28:15.2 46:21.4 47:48.8 1:27.4 14:54/M
337 SAMANTHA ADKINS 1181 27 F 11 25-29 28:18.9 46:25.2 47:44.8 1:19.6 14:55/M
338 MISTY LOWE THE COLONY TX 1051 33 F 23 30-34 28:21.7 46:28.0 48:07.3 1:39.3 14:56/M
339 DOBORAH KELLER 1123 13 F 8 13-14 28:27.2 46:33.5 46:53.3 0:19.8 14:58/M
340 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1279 24 F 15 20-24 28:28.4 46:34.7 47:01.8 0:27.1 14:58/M
341 NAOMI KELLER 1125 16 F 7 15-19 28:29.9 46:36.2 46:55.3 0:19.1 14:59/M
342 MATTHEW RAMOS 1247 24 M 6 20-24 30:13.3 46:37.7 46:55.1 0:17.4 14:59/M
343 SHAMIRA WEST 1201 23 F 16 20-24 28:35.9 46:42.2 47:45.6 1:03.3 15:01/M
344 KARA PARKS 1193 25 F 12 25-29 28:36.5 46:42.7 47:45.6 1:02.8 15:01/M
345 MEGAN MAYNARD 1157 11 F 13 11-12 28:43.7 46:49.9 47:24.1 0:34.1 15:03/M
346 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 1032 61 F 3 60-64 28:56.7 47:03.0 47:39.4 0:36.3 15:08/M
347 BARBARA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1624 58 F 9 55-59 29:07.7 47:13.9 48:20.6 1:06.6 15:11/M
348 BRADEN MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1274 6 M 8 1- 8 31:00.3 47:24.7 48:54.8 1:30.1 15:14/M
349 TIMOTHY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1276 36 M 16 35-39 31:01.0 47:25.4 48:55.6 1:30.1 15:15/M
350 NANCY ARCHEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1203 51 F 17 50-54 29:29.2 47:35.4 48:46.1 1:10.6 15:18/M
351 EMILY STIVISON DALLAS TX 1383 28 F 13 25-29 29:30.2 47:36.4 48:39.8 1:03.4 15:18/M
352 MICHEL KOZUCH 1244 36 F 24 35-39 29:33.2 47:39.5 48:22.9 0:43.3 15:19/M
353 NELLIE BLACK 1075 53 F 18 50-54 29:47.0 47:53.2 49:05.6 1:12.3 15:24/M
354 DEEANN SPENCER CARROLLTON TX 1066 50 F 19 50-54 29:47.9 47:54.2 48:26.1 0:31.9 15:24/M
355 PEGGY COBB MANSFIELD TX 1280 50 F 20 50-54 29:56.9 48:03.2 48:22.6 0:19.4 15:27/M
356 JAMIELYNN AULSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1671 36 F 25 35-39 30:00.4 48:06.7 49:01.3 0:54.6 15:28/M
357 LINDSEY PLUMLEIGH 1196 30 F 24 30-34 30:05.2 48:11.4 49:11.3 0:59.9 15:30/M
358 THURMESHA WINSTON 1088 31 F 25 30-34 30:10.5 48:16.8 50:13.6 1:56.8 15:31/M
359 JAYE SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 1632 46 F 14 45-49 30:24.2 48:30.4 49:10.8 0:40.4 15:36/M
360 BRENDA BLAIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1688 54 F 21 50-54 30:27.5 48:33.7 49:39.2 1:05.4 15:37/M
361 ROXANNA HARGRAVE 1103 43 F 22 40-44 30:35.0 48:41.2 49:13.3 0:32.1 15:39/M
362 ANDRES HARGRAVE 1100 7 M 9 1- 8 32:18.0 48:42.5 49:13.6 0:31.1 15:40/M
363 NATE FISCAL 1016 9 M 13 9-10 32:35.1 48:59.5 52:01.6 3:02.1 15:45/M
364 JOSE PEREZ 1020 31 M 14 30-34 32:35.7 49:00.2 52:02.1 3:01.8 15:45/M
365 ERICA RODRIGUEZ 1177 24 F 17 20-24 31:01.5 49:07.8 49:46.1 0:38.3 15:48/M
366 RONNIE ROYSTER 1084 52 M 19 50-54 32:57.2 49:21.7 49:48.8 0:27.1 15:52/M
367 ISAAC GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1494 10 M 14 9-10 32:59.3 49:23.7 50:41.8 1:18.1 15:53/M
368 LAUREN MILLER IRVING TX 1354 30 F 26 30-34 31:34.4 49:40.7 54:21.8 4:41.1 15:58/M
369 NATALIES HERNANDEZ 1042 6 F 10 1- 8 31:42.3 49:48.5 50:01.4 0:12.8 16:01/M
370 JODY VAMPOLA 1067 45 M 8 45-49 33:34.3 49:58.7 50:38.6 0:39.9 16:04/M
371 TONJA VANCE 1010 48 F 15 45-49 32:18.7 50:25.0 51:19.9 0:54.9 16:13/M
372 BROOKE QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX 1060 11 F 14 11-12 32:22.0 50:28.2 50:46.6 0:18.4 16:14/M
373 DANA SHEEHAN 1199 35 F 26 35-39 32:22.0 50:28.2 51:26.1 0:57.9 16:14/M
374 DAVE SHEEHAN 1200 39 M 17 35-39 34:03.8 50:28.2 51:25.9 0:57.6 16:14/M
375 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY 1061 33 M 15 30-34 34:06.3 50:30.7 50:50.6 0:19.8 16:14/M
376 MCKENNA QUISENBERRY 1062 7 F 11 1- 8 32:25.0 50:31.3 50:50.6 0:19.3 16:15/M
377 KATHRYN HUFFER 1499 53 F 22 50-54 32:30.2 50:36.4 51:52.4 1:15.9 16:16/M
378 JACK GRAY 1333 84 M 2 80-99 34:36.3 51:00.7 51:21.6 0:20.9 16:24/M
379 LINDA JOHNSON 1081 52 F 23 50-54 33:18.2 51:24.4 52:37.3 1:12.9 16:32/M
380 GLORIA WILLIAMS 1012 65 F 6 65-69 33:28.2 51:34.5 52:29.6 0:55.1 16:35/M
381 JULIA GLOVER IRVING TX 1331 54 F 24 50-54 33:39.2 51:45.5 52:38.1 0:52.6 16:38/M
382 MARK SATINSKY IRVING TX 1374 56 M 8 55-59 35:26.5 51:51.0 52:43.6 0:52.6 16:40/M
383 AMY SENATO ARLINGTON TX 1169 44 F 23 40-44 33:48.2 51:54.4 53:21.8 1:27.3 16:41/M
384 ASHLEY SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 1283 16 F 8 15-19 33:50.2 51:56.5 53:12.1 1:15.6 16:42/M
385 TERA NORTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1629 18 F 9 15-19 33:55.2 52:01.5 53:08.3 1:06.8 16:44/M
386 MELISSA GUTZMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1098 37 F 27 35-39 34:08.7 52:15.0 55:21.3 3:06.3 16:48/M
387 RACHEL DURHAM 1486 27 F 14 25-29 34:28.2 52:34.4 53:50.6 1:16.1 16:54/M
388 ESTEBAN JAQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 60 M 6 60-64 36:11.0 52:35.4 53:02.6 0:27.1 16:54/M
389 BRUCE HOLLANDER ARLINGTON TX 1338 49 M 9 45-49 36:30.0 52:54.5 54:08.4 1:13.8 17:01/M
390 PEYTON ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 1146 12 F 15 11-12 34:56.2 53:02.5 54:19.6 1:17.1 17:03/M
391 SCHWANDA WILMORE 1087 46 F 16 45-49 35:04.7 53:10.9 55:07.8 1:56.8 17:06/M
392 BECA DELOACH IRVING TX 1325 69 F 7 65-69 35:05.0 53:11.2 55:03.1 1:51.8 17:06/M
393 CLYDE DELOACH IRVING TX 1326 77 M 2 75-79 36:47.5 53:11.9 55:03.3 1:51.3 17:06/M
394 ANNA ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 1145 43 F 24 40-44 35:31.9 53:38.2 54:55.1 1:16.9 17:15/M
395 STEPHANIE CARTER MANSFIELD TX 1267 34 F 27 30-34 35:33.9 53:40.2 1:09:59.3 16:19.1 17:15/M
396 RORIE-CHANTE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1379 37 F 28 35-39 35:37.9 53:44.2 1:09:59.3 16:15.1 17:17/M
397 GARY WILHELM 1395 64 M 7 60-64 37:22.0 53:46.5 54:07.4 0:20.9 17:17/M
398 MYRNA GARDNER 1962 75 F 3 75-79 35:46.7 53:53.0 55:56.6 2:03.6 17:20/M
399 EBONY EDWARDS 1076 37 F 29 35-39 36:26.7 54:32.9 55:55.1 1:22.1 17:32/M
400 LINDA MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1513 68 F 8 65-69 36:30.5 54:36.7 55:28.8 0:52.1 17:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 MICHAEL MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1514 43 M 15 40-44 38:13.3 54:37.7 55:29.6 0:51.8 17:34/M
402 TED RAGLAND 1211 60 M 8 60-64 38:26.5 54:50.9 56:10.3 1:19.3 17:38/M
403 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1261 69 F 9 65-69 37:17.2 55:23.4 55:53.1 0:29.6 17:48/M
404 ALYSHA ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1001 43 F 25 40-44 37:24.7 55:30.9 56:25.8 0:54.9 17:51/M
405 YOLANDA SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 1285 51 F 25 50-54 38:01.7 56:07.9 57:24.8 1:16.8 18:03/M
406 ANDREW GOMEZ IRVING TX 1332 25 M 11 25-29 40:04.5 56:28.9 1:01:11.1 4:42.1 18:09/M
407 ANITA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1259 41 F 26 40-44 38:48.7 56:55.0 58:09.6 1:14.6 18:18/M
408 STEPHANIE WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 1542 44 F 27 40-44 39:29.8 57:36.0 1:00:41.4 3:05.3 18:31/M
409 ESTHER LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1344 55 F 10 55-59 39:47.2 57:53.5 59:30.1 1:36.6 18:37/M
410 JENEVIEVE CROALL ROANOKE TX 1323 31 F 28 30-34 40:28.8 58:35.1 59:43.8 1:08.7 18:50/M
411 LAUREN MIHALOVICH 1056 7 F 12 1- 8 40:34.2 58:40.4 59:14.8 0:34.3 18:52/M
412 CHRISTI BROWN IRVING TX 1316 37 F 30 35-39 40:58.2 59:04.4 1:03:46.6 4:42.1 19:00/M
413 CYNTHIA JAQUEZ 1162 58 F 11 55-59 41:40.4 59:46.7 1:00:13.8 0:27.1 19:13/M
414 HUDSON HOOPER FRISCO TX 1339 10 M 15 9-10 43:55.6 1:00:20.0 1:00:21.4 0:01.3 19:24/M
415 PAULA MCGEE SPRING TX 1350 49 F 17 45-49 42:37.2 1:00:43.5 1:03:03.8 2:20.3 19:31/M
416 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1544 56 F 12 55-59 44:18.1 1:02:24.4 1:04:42.5 2:18.1 20:04/M
417 LATOYA WILMORE 1086 29 F 15 25-29 46:39.7 1:04:46.0 1:06:43.1 1:57.1 20:50/M
418 GABRIELA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1496 23 F 18 20-24 46:48.1 1:04:54.4 1:04:54.4 20:52/M
419 RACHEL CRENSHAW 1186 34 F 29 30-34 47:04.0 1:05:10.3 1:06:16.6 1:06.3 20:57/M
420 JAIME DUSTEN 1188 37 F 31 35-39 47:04.5 1:05:10.7 1:06:16.6 1:05.8 20:57/M
421 TARA CAMPBELL THE COLONY TX 1480 43 F 28 40-44 50:26.9 1:08:33.1 1:08:33.1 22:03/M
422 MICHAEL MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1580 37 M 18 35-39 52:08.7 1:08:33.1 1:08:33.1 22:03/M
423 JULIE MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1518 48 F 18 45-49 53:20.7 1:11:27.0 1:11:50.1 0:23.1 22:58/M
424 DOMINIC GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1493 7 M 10 1- 8 56:16.7 1:12:41.1 1:12:41.1 23:22/M