Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1660 42 M 1 Top Fin   33:35.3 33:35.3 5:24/K
2 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 1653 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:47.2 34:22.6 34:22.6 5:32/K
3 RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1659 37 M 1 35-39 3:36.1 37:11.5 37:12.3 0:00.8 5:59/K
4 ROBERTO TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1669 19 M 1 1-19 5:25.4 39:00.7 39:01.1 0:00.3 6:17/K
5 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1436 52 M 1 Top Fin 5:31.5 39:06.9 39:09.1 0:02.1 6:18/K
6 REBECCA EASTEP MESQUITE TX 1422 26 F 1 Top Fin   39:10.2 39:11.1 0:00.9 6:18/K
7 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1680 37 F 1 35-39 0:53.4 40:03.7 40:04.8 0:01.1 6:27/K
8 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1469 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:07.9 40:18.2 40:19.8 0:01.6 6:29/K
9 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1235 40 M 1 40-44 7:39.5 41:14.9 41:23.1 0:08.1 6:38/K
10 TELLA CUMMINS 1143 14 M 2 1-19 7:44.8 41:20.2 41:21.1 0:00.9 6:39/K
11 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 1644 52 M 1 50-54 7:53.8 41:29.2 41:32.6 0:03.3 6:41/K
12 AMANDA HICKS WASHINGTON DC 1430 29 F 1 25-29 3:17.2 42:27.5 42:31.1 0:03.6 6:50/K
13 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 1552 47 F 1 45-49 3:21.2 42:31.4 42:33.6 0:02.1 6:51/K
14 SEVERO RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1460 43 M 2 40-44 9:46.1 43:21.5 43:22.6 0:01.1 6:59/K
15 NAHUM CUMMINS 1142 12 M 3 1-19 10:27.3 44:02.7 44:04.4 0:01.6 7:05/K
16 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 34 F 1 30-34 5:29.9 44:40.2 44:43.3 0:03.1 7:12/K
17 REMIGIO DIMARCO GRAPEVINE TX 1420 21 M 1 20-24 11:40.8 45:16.2 45:16.6 0:00.4 7:17/K
18 MICHAEL FANNIN IRVING TX 1299 30 M 1 30-34 12:00.1 45:35.5 45:36.4 0:00.8 7:20/K
19 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1616 57 M 1 55-59 12:02.8 45:38.2 45:41.3 0:03.1 7:21/K
20 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1673 34 F 2 30-34 6:40.7 45:51.0 45:53.1 0:02.1 7:23/K
21 ANKIT PATEL IRVING TX 1645 35 M 2 35-39 12:25.8 46:01.2 46:05.9 0:04.6 7:25/K
22 DANIEL DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1556 40 M 3 40-44 13:37.8 47:13.2 47:17.9 0:04.6 7:36/K
23 MICHAEL LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1437 56 M 2 55-59 14:02.8 47:38.2 47:57.1 0:18.9 7:40/K
24 DARYL WIELAND 1226 34 M 2 30-34 14:05.6 47:41.0 47:45.1 0:04.1 7:41/K
25 JAMES CROALL ROANOKE TX 1417 32 M 3 30-34 14:28.9 48:04.3 48:07.6 0:03.3 7:44/K
26 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1445 51 F 1 Top Fin 8:55.7 48:06.0 48:11.1 0:05.1 7:45/K
27 JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1300 52 M 2 50-54 14:30.6 48:06.0 48:13.4 0:07.4 7:45/K
28 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1619 42 M 4 40-44 14:44.3 48:19.7 48:21.1 0:01.4 7:47/K
29 FREDDIE FLORES 1179 33 M 4 30-34 16:13.1 49:48.5 51:12.6 1:24.1 8:01/K
30 JOSHUA COGBURN DENTON TX 1412 27 M 1 25-29 16:18.5 49:53.9 50:03.6 0:09.7 8:02/K
31 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1236 62 M 1 60-64 16:52.6 50:28.0 50:32.1 0:04.1 8:08/K
32 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1679 55 M 3 55-59 17:03.6 50:39.0 50:43.1 0:04.1 8:09/K
33 CORY CUMMINS 1137 44 M 5 40-44 17:19.3 50:54.7 50:56.6 0:01.9 8:12/K
34 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1574 30 F 3 30-34 11:51.7 51:02.0 51:12.8 0:10.8 8:13/K
35 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1553 45 M 1 45-49 17:28.5 51:03.9 51:14.1 0:10.1 8:13/K
36 JAY MINMIER EDMOND OK 1446 49 M 2 45-49 17:43.1 51:18.5 51:22.3 0:03.8 8:16/K
37 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1298 34 F 4 30-34 12:42.1 51:52.4 51:54.8 0:02.4 8:21/K
38 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1555 54 F 1 50-54 12:47.2 51:57.4 52:02.3 0:04.9 8:22/K
39 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1421 38 F 2 35-39 12:54.7 52:05.0 52:13.4 0:08.4 8:23/K
40 JULIE CUMMINS 1139 42 F 1 40-44 12:54.9 52:05.1 52:07.8 0:02.7 8:23/K
41 ELSIE CUMMINS 1138 17 F 1 1-19 13:17.7 52:27.9 52:29.6 0:01.7 8:27/K
42 JORGE SOSA LITTLE ELM TX 1675 39 M 3 35-39 18:54.8 52:30.2 52:45.1 0:14.9 8:27/K
43 JESSE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 1464 36 M 4 35-39 18:56.8 52:32.2 52:32.8 0:00.6 8:28/K
44 MONICA WILLIAMSON 1610 50 F 2 50-54 13:22.6 52:32.9 52:40.1 0:07.1 8:28/K
45 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1295 64 M 2 60-64 19:08.8 52:44.2 52:47.6 0:03.4 8:30/K
46 NATHANIEL MOYER FORT WORTH TX 1581 33 M 5 30-34 19:21.3 52:56.7 53:05.6 0:08.8 8:31/K
47 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1562 51 M 3 50-54 19:26.5 53:01.9 53:11.8 0:09.9 8:32/K
48 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1563 41 F 2 40-44 14:05.4 53:15.7 53:25.1 0:09.3 8:34/K
49 SHANNON SAVINS DESOTO TX 1466 30 F 5 30-34 14:29.2 53:39.4 53:40.9 0:01.4 8:38/K
50 JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX 1144 37 M 5 35-39 20:06.1 53:41.5 53:44.1 0:02.6 8:39/K
51 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1595 43 F 3 40-44 14:32.7 53:43.0 53:48.4 0:05.4 8:39/K
52 ADELAIDE CUMMINS 1136 16 F 2 1-19 14:47.2 53:57.4 53:59.6 0:02.1 8:41/K
53 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1686 50 M 4 50-54 20:22.8 53:58.2 54:08.9 0:10.7 8:41/K
54 DANIEL RIOS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1462 51 M 5 50-54 20:35.8 54:11.2 54:33.1 0:21.8 8:44/K
55 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 1585 25 M 2 25-29 20:50.7 54:26.1 55:30.9 1:04.8 8:46/K
56 KRISTIN MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1578 37 F 3 35-39 15:18.9 54:29.2 54:32.3 0:03.1 8:46/K
57 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1600 50 M 6 50-54 21:04.8 54:40.2 54:50.3 0:10.1 8:48/K
58 CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ SPRING TX 1470 37 M 6 35-39 21:10.8 54:46.2 55:02.8 0:16.6 8:49/K
59 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 1457 40 M 6 40-44 21:16.6 54:52.0 55:06.8 0:14.8 8:50/K
60 KARL PEREIRA IRVING TX 1237 35 M 7 35-39 21:35.1 55:10.5 55:19.1 0:08.6 8:53/K
61 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1604 43 F 4 40-44 16:34.2 55:44.5 55:53.1 0:08.6 8:58/K
62 LISA MINMIER EDMOND OK 1447 51 F 3 50-54 16:58.2 56:08.5 56:11.4 0:02.8 9:02/K
63 MORELLE CUMMINS 1141 21 F 1 20-24 16:58.9 56:09.2 56:12.1 0:02.9 9:03/K
64 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1654 66 M 1 65-69 23:27.3 57:02.7 57:09.6 0:06.9 9:11/K
65 LANEAH CUMMINS 1140 9 F 3 1-19 18:00.9 57:11.2 57:13.6 0:02.4 9:12/K
66 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1598 63 M 3 60-64 23:38.0 57:13.4 57:18.1 0:04.6 9:13/K
67 ERIC WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 1606 47 M 3 45-49 23:52.1 57:27.5 57:35.3 0:07.8 9:15/K
68 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1302 60 M 4 60-64 24:12.3 57:47.7 58:13.3 0:25.6 9:18/K
69 JOSE PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1454 59 M 4 55-59 24:14.3 57:49.7 57:54.6 0:04.9 9:19/K
70 ANA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1453 26 F 2 25-29 18:43.2 57:53.5 57:57.6 0:04.1 9:19/K
71 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1561 40 M 7 40-44 24:41.8 58:17.2 58:26.3 0:09.1 9:23/K
72 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 1674 35 F 4 35-39 19:14.4 58:24.7 59:29.3 1:04.6 9:24/K
73 SARAH MARTINEZ 1609 32 F 6 30-34 19:31.2 58:41.5 58:48.1 0:06.6 9:27/K
74 FRANK MARTINEZ 1608 42 M 8 40-44 25:06.6 58:42.0 58:48.6 0:06.5 9:27/K
75 ALEJANDRO VIVANCO MEXICO 1471 46 M 4 45-49 25:33.3 59:08.7 59:13.1 0:04.3 9:31/K
76 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1642 55 F 1 55-59 19:59.7 59:09.9 59:14.4 0:04.4 9:31/K
77 ANTHONY MATCHUS EMORY TX 1576 47 M 5 45-49 25:37.8 59:13.2 59:22.6 0:09.4 9:32/K
78 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1549 51 F 4 50-54 20:03.0 59:13.2 59:54.9 0:41.6 9:32/K
79 PAM EASON 1623 42 F 5 40-44 20:03.9 59:14.2 59:24.9 0:10.6 9:32/K
80 TRACEY LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1554 47 F 2 45-49 20:04.7 59:14.9 59:22.1 0:07.1 9:32/K
81 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 1670 52 F 5 50-54 20:06.5 59:16.7 59:20.1 0:03.3 9:33/K
82 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1474 37 M 8 35-39 26:05.8 59:41.2 59:45.9 0:04.6 9:37/K
83 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1432 57 M 5 55-59 26:06.5 59:41.9 59:46.3 0:04.4 9:37/K
84 LORI RUPP DALLAS TX 1647 24 F 2 20-24 20:31.9 59:42.2 59:51.1 0:08.9 9:37/K
85 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1301 51 F 6 50-54 20:41.7 59:51.9 1:00:03.3 0:11.3 9:38/K
86 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 1567 41 F 6 40-44 20:43.9 59:54.2 1:00:54.3 1:00.1 9:39/K
87 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 1599 58 F 2 55-59 20:45.2 59:55.5 1:00:04.4 0:08.9 9:39/K
88 KEVIN KNOX NRH TX 1643 48 M 6 45-49 26:27.3 1:00:02.7 1:00:08.4 0:05.6 9:40/K
89 AMANDA NORTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1583 26 F 3 25-29 20:52.7 1:00:03.0 1:00:09.1 0:06.1 9:40/K
90 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1646 38 F 5 35-39 20:53.7 1:00:03.9 1:00:09.6 0:05.6 9:40/K
91 CAROLINA CRAWFORD MANSFIELD TX 1416 39 F 6 35-39 20:55.5 1:00:05.8 1:00:22.9 0:17.1 9:41/K
92 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1648 48 M 7 45-49 26:56.3 1:00:31.7 1:00:53.1 0:21.3 9:45/K
93 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1425 13 F 4 1-19 21:24.0 1:00:34.2 1:00:36.4 0:02.1 9:45/K
94 DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1402 43 F 7 40-44 21:27.2 1:00:37.4 1:00:47.1 0:09.6 9:46/K
95 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1550 39 F 7 35-39 21:39.7 1:00:49.9 1:00:52.8 0:02.9 9:48/K
96 MICKI KEITH FORT WORTH TX 1566 33 F 7 30-34 21:39.9 1:00:50.2 1:00:52.8 0:02.6 9:48/K
97 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1662 58 F 3 55-59 21:47.7 1:00:58.0 1:01:08.3 0:10.3 9:49/K
98 PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX 1115 47 M 8 45-49 27:34.1 1:01:09.4 1:01:21.3 0:11.8 9:51/K
99 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1602 28 F 4 25-29 22:03.9 1:01:14.2 1:01:27.9 0:13.6 9:52/K
100 RONNIE REEDER 1305 57 M 6 55-59 28:43.6 1:02:18.9 1:02:24.8 0:05.8 10:02/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KATRACY SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 1603 39 F 8 35-39 23:13.0 1:02:23.2 1:02:26.6 0:03.3 10:03/K
102 SHUKURA HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1681 38 F 9 35-39 24:12.7 1:03:22.9 1:03:36.8 0:13.9 10:12/K
103 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1440 31 M 6 30-34 29:55.0 1:03:30.4 1:03:38.8 0:08.4 10:14/K
104 GEARY BARRETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1401 39 M 9 35-39 30:08.3 1:03:43.7 1:03:46.8 0:03.1 10:16/K
105 TESCH LEOPOLD ARLINGTON TX 1569 22 F 3 20-24 24:37.9 1:03:48.2 1:03:57.1 0:08.8 10:16/K
106 JULIE ROLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1591 43 F 8 40-44 24:41.2 1:03:51.4 1:04:00.6 0:09.1 10:17/K
107 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1548 50 F 7 50-54 24:49.7 1:04:00.0 1:04:02.3 0:02.3 10:18/K
108 ABIGAIL BROWN KENNEDALE TX 1405 26 F 5 25-29 25:35.5 1:04:45.7 1:04:52.6 0:06.8 10:26/K
109 ADAM LUCK EULESS TX 1572 30 M 7 30-34 31:39.1 1:05:14.4 1:05:22.1 0:07.6 10:30/K
110 JESSICA LUCK EULESS TX 1573 28 F 6 25-29 26:05.1 1:05:15.4 1:05:22.1 0:06.6 10:30/K
111 SAMUEL BAILEY 1089 33 M 8 30-34 31:48.5 1:05:23.9 1:05:32.3 0:08.4 10:32/K
112 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 37 F 10 35-39 26:26.6 1:05:36.9 1:05:43.8 0:06.9 10:34/K
113 ERICA RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1587 38 F 11 35-39 27:00.7 1:06:10.9 1:06:59.1 0:48.1 10:39/K
114 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1560 38 F 12 35-39 27:02.5 1:06:12.7 1:06:18.4 0:05.6 10:40/K
115 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1426 13 F 5 1-19 27:26.9 1:06:37.2 1:06:39.1 0:01.9 10:44/K
116 JENNIFER HAAG 1172 43 F 9 40-44 27:44.9 1:06:55.2 1:07:04.1 0:08.9 10:47/K
117 TIM ELLIS 1622 51 M 7 50-54 33:23.5 1:06:58.9 1:07:10.1 0:11.1 10:47/K
118 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1304 52 M 8 50-54 33:32.3 1:07:07.6 1:07:11.3 0:03.6 10:48/K
119 TANYA RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 1461 36 F 13 35-39 27:59.0 1:07:09.2 1:07:31.1 0:21.8 10:49/K
120 JAYME WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1473 37 F 14 35-39 28:09.0 1:07:19.3 1:07:27.1 0:07.8 10:50/K
121 GLENN NEWBERRY TOLAR TX 1449 56 M 7 55-59 34:03.3 1:07:38.7 1:07:46.6 0:07.9 10:53/K
122 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1418 40 F 10 40-44 29:17.5 1:08:27.7 1:15:27.3 6:59.6 11:01/K
123 MAIJA KING 1228 23 F 4 20-24 29:20.7 1:08:30.9 1:08:38.1 0:07.1 11:02/K
124 KAYTE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1227 22 F 5 20-24 29:20.7 1:08:30.9 1:08:38.1 0:07.1 11:02/K
125 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1150 42 F 11 40-44 29:28.4 1:08:38.6 1:08:46.3 0:07.6 11:03/K
126 GENEVIEVE LIGGETT 1571 58 F 4 55-59 30:00.4 1:09:10.7 1:09:17.1 0:06.4 11:08/K
127 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1586 36 F 15 35-39 30:18.4 1:09:28.7 1:09:51.8 0:23.1 11:11/K
128 HEATHER RAHBANY MCKINNEY TX 1458 28 F 7 25-29 30:25.0 1:09:35.2 1:10:01.6 0:26.4 11:12/K
129 JESSICA LANGFORD AUSTIN TX 1438 27 F 8 25-29 30:25.0 1:09:35.3 1:10:01.6 0:26.3 11:12/K
130 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 1439 46 M 9 45-49 36:11.1 1:09:46.5 1:09:56.9 0:10.4 11:14/K
131 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 1596 53 F 8 50-54 31:26.4 1:10:36.7 1:10:46.4 0:09.6 11:22/K
132 LORI COLLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1638 52 F 9 50-54 31:46.9 1:10:57.2 1:11:06.6 0:09.4 11:26/K
133 JIMMY WEAVER 1309 54 M 9 50-54 37:25.0 1:11:00.4 1:11:06.3 0:05.9 11:26/K
134 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1637 43 F 12 40-44 32:11.7 1:11:21.9 1:11:30.3 0:08.4 11:29/K
135 DANIEL GALLEGOS CEDAR HILL TX 1640 45 M 10 45-49 38:28.3 1:12:03.7 1:12:17.3 0:13.6 11:36/K
136 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 1558 38 F 16 35-39 32:56.2 1:12:06.4 1:12:29.3 0:22.9 11:37/K
137 WILLIAM HOOPER FRISCO TX 1434 48 M 11 45-49 38:43.6 1:12:19.0 1:12:20.4 0:01.3 11:39/K
138 SARAH SANTOS DALLAS TX 1593 25 F 9 25-29 33:09.9 1:12:20.2 1:12:26.4 0:06.1 11:39/K
139 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1303 59 F 5 55-59 33:34.7 1:12:45.0 1:13:11.1 0:26.1 11:43/K
140 SARAH FISHER 1251 37 F 17 35-39 33:44.9 1:12:55.1 1:13:16.1 0:20.9 11:45/K
141 VANESSA MOYER FT. WORTH TX 1582 31 F 8 30-34 34:16.5 1:13:26.8 1:13:34.6 0:07.8 11:50/K
142 AMANDA FLORIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1423 35 F 18 35-39 34:33.7 1:13:44.0 1:14:19.3 0:35.3 11:52/K
143 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1431 60 F 1 60-64 34:51.9 1:14:02.1 1:14:25.8 0:23.6 11:55/K
144 TAYLOR ARMSTRONG DENTON TX 1399 22 F 6 20-24 34:57.7 1:14:08.0 1:14:18.1 0:10.1 11:56/K
145 OLIVER BELLEN EULESS TX 1403 38 M 10 35-39 40:49.8 1:14:25.2 1:14:35.1 0:09.8 11:59/K
146 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1577 72 F 1 70-74 35:44.5 1:14:54.7 1:15:00.6 0:05.8 12:04/K
147 MICHAEL PELLETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1452 58 M 8 55-59 41:24.3 1:14:59.7 1:15:05.9 0:06.1 12:04/K
148 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 1636 56 F 6 55-59 36:40.6 1:15:50.8 1:15:59.6 0:08.7 12:13/K
149 LESLIE WALLACE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1225 36 F 19 35-39 36:44.2 1:15:54.4 1:15:59.8 0:05.3 12:13/K
150 ROBERTO PORRAS COPPELL TX 1456 43 M 9 40-44 42:25.3 1:16:00.7 1:17:22.1 1:21.4 12:14/K
151 BERNADETTE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1589 26 F 10 25-29 37:00.4 1:16:10.6 1:16:17.8 0:07.1 12:16/K
152 JESICA PORRAS COPPELL AZ 1455 35 F 20 35-39 37:50.7 1:17:01.0 1:18:22.4 1:21.3 12:24/K
153 BRITTNEY ANDERSON DALLAS TX 1397 34 F 9 30-34 38:31.4 1:17:41.7 1:18:51.8 1:10.1 12:31/K
154 KEERTHI CHANDRA RICHARDSON TX 1411 32 M 9 30-34 44:15.3 1:17:50.7 1:18:02.3 0:11.6 12:32/K
155 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 1565 28 F 11 25-29 39:16.2 1:18:26.4 1:19:32.4 1:05.9 12:38/K
156 CONNIE APHONEPHANH FORT WORTH TX 1635 31 F 10 30-34 40:40.9 1:19:51.2 1:20:51.8 1:00.6 12:51/K
157 TRACEY SCHORSCH GRAND PRAIRIRE TX 1594 36 F 21 35-39 40:45.9 1:19:56.2 1:20:13.8 0:17.6 12:52/K
158 MARGARET GOODMAN ROCKWALL TX 1427 37 F 22 35-39 41:30.2 1:20:40.5 1:21:50.3 1:09.8 12:59/K
159 ESTELLA GALLEGOS CEDAR HILL TX 1641 44 F 13 40-44 41:54.2 1:21:04.4 1:21:17.6 0:13.1 13:03/K
160 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 1419 40 F 14 40-44 42:05.4 1:21:15.6 1:29:24.7 8:09.0 13:05/K
161 HEATHER JOHNSON EULESS TX 1564 39 F 23 35-39 42:29.9 1:21:40.2 1:21:55.3 0:15.1 13:09/K
162 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1639 35 F 24 35-39 42:33.1 1:21:43.4 1:21:49.8 0:06.4 13:10/K
163 SAMANTHA RAMIREZ CEDAR HILL TX 1459 37 F 25 35-39 43:31.9 1:22:42.1 1:24:48.8 2:06.6 13:19/K
164 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 1592 62 F 2 60-64 43:49.2 1:22:59.5 1:23:06.2 0:06.7 13:22/K
165 TIM SAMUELS NRH TX 1306 40 M 10 40-44 51:33.0 1:25:08.4 1:25:19.3 0:10.8 13:43/K
166 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1605 43 F 15 40-44 46:18.6 1:25:28.9 1:25:49.0 0:20.1 13:46/K
167 AMANDA DOHRING DALLAS TX 1557 33 F 11 30-34 46:51.2 1:26:01.5 1:26:39.2 0:37.6 13:51/K
168 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1428 63 M 5 60-64 52:49.2 1:26:24.6 1:26:36.8 0:12.1 13:55/K
169 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1590 31 M 10 30-34 58:42.8 1:32:18.2 1:32:26.5 0:08.3 14:52/K
170 NANCY STEELE 1601 53 F 10 50-54 55:28.1 1:34:38.3 1:35:17.8 0:39.4 15:14/K
171 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 1568 48 F 3 45-49 58:21.4 1:37:31.6 1:37:56.8 0:25.1 15:42/K
172 TRACY ABRAMS 1250 42 F 16 40-44 1:01:31.6 1:40:41.9 1:42:04.8 1:22.8 16:13/K
173 ROCHELLE SHIPMAN 1252 41 F 17 40-44 1:02:55.8 1:42:06.1 1:43:28.5 1:22.4 16:26/K