Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA EASTEP MESQUITE TX 1422 26 6   39:10.2 39:11.1 0:00.9 6:18/K
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1660 42 1   33:35.3 33:35.3 5:24/K
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1469 44 8   40:18.2 40:19.8 0:01.6 6:29/K
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 1653 40 2   34:22.6 34:22.6 5:32/K
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1445 51 26   48:06.0 48:11.1 0:05.1 7:45/K
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1436 52 5   39:06.9 39:09.1 0:02.1 6:18/K
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELSIE CUMMINS 1138 17 41   52:27.9 52:29.6 0:01.7 8:27/K
2 ADELAIDE CUMMINS 1136 16 52 1:29.5 53:57.4 53:59.6 0:02.1 8:41/K
3 LANEAH CUMMINS 1140 9 65 4:43.2 57:11.2 57:13.6 0:02.4 9:12/K
4 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1425 13 93 8:06.3 1:00:34.2 1:00:36.4 0:02.1 9:45/K
5 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1426 13 115 14:09.2 1:06:37.2 1:06:39.1 0:01.9 10:44/K
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERTO TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1669 19 4   39:00.7 39:01.1 0:00.3 6:17/K
2 TELLA CUMMINS 1143 14 10 2:19.4 41:20.2 41:21.1 0:00.9 6:39/K
3 NAHUM CUMMINS 1142 12 15 5:01.9 44:02.7 44:04.4 0:01.6 7:05/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORELLE CUMMINS 1141 21 63   56:09.2 56:12.1 0:02.9 9:03/K
2 LORI RUPP DALLAS TX 1647 24 84 3:32.9 59:42.2 59:51.1 0:08.9 9:37/K
3 TESCH LEOPOLD ARLINGTON TX 1569 22 105 7:38.9 1:03:48.2 1:03:57.1 0:08.8 10:16/K
4 MAIJA KING 1228 23 123 12:21.7 1:08:30.9 1:08:38.1 0:07.1 11:02/K
5 KAYTE FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1227 22 124 12:21.7 1:08:30.9 1:08:38.1 0:07.1 11:02/K
6 TAYLOR ARMSTRONG DENTON TX 1399 22 144 17:58.7 1:14:08.0 1:14:18.1 0:10.1 11:56/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REMIGIO DIMARCO GRAPEVINE TX 1420 21 17   45:16.2 45:16.6 0:00.4 7:17/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA HICKS WASHINGTON DC 1430 29 12   42:27.5 42:31.1 0:03.6 6:50/K
2 ANA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1453 26 70 15:25.9 57:53.5 57:57.6 0:04.1 9:19/K
3 AMANDA NORTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1583 26 89 17:35.4 1:00:03.0 1:00:09.1 0:06.1 9:40/K
4 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1602 28 99 18:46.7 1:01:14.2 1:01:27.9 0:13.6 9:52/K
5 ABIGAIL BROWN KENNEDALE TX 1405 26 108 22:18.2 1:04:45.7 1:04:52.6 0:06.8 10:26/K
6 JESSICA LUCK EULESS TX 1573 28 110 22:47.9 1:05:15.4 1:05:22.1 0:06.6 10:30/K
7 HEATHER RAHBANY MCKINNEY TX 1458 28 128 27:07.7 1:09:35.2 1:10:01.6 0:26.4 11:12/K
8 JESSICA LANGFORD AUSTIN TX 1438 27 129 27:07.7 1:09:35.3 1:10:01.6 0:26.3 11:12/K
9 SARAH SANTOS DALLAS TX 1593 25 138 29:52.7 1:12:20.2 1:12:26.4 0:06.1 11:39/K
10 BERNADETTE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1589 26 151 33:43.1 1:16:10.6 1:16:17.8 0:07.1 12:16/K
11 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 1565 28 155 35:58.9 1:18:26.4 1:19:32.4 1:05.9 12:38/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA COGBURN DENTON TX 1412 27 30   49:53.9 50:03.6 0:09.7 8:02/K
2 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 1585 25 55 4:32.1 54:26.1 55:30.9 1:04.8 8:46/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 34 16   44:40.2 44:43.3 0:03.1 7:12/K
2 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1673 34 20 1:10.7 45:51.0 45:53.1 0:02.1 7:23/K
3 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1574 30 34 6:21.7 51:02.0 51:12.8 0:10.8 8:13/K
4 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1298 34 37 7:12.2 51:52.4 51:54.8 0:02.4 8:21/K
5 SHANNON SAVINS DESOTO TX 1466 30 49 8:59.2 53:39.4 53:40.9 0:01.4 8:38/K
6 SARAH MARTINEZ 1609 32 73 14:01.2 58:41.5 58:48.1 0:06.6 9:27/K
7 MICKI KEITH FORT WORTH TX 1566 33 96 16:09.9 1:00:50.2 1:00:52.8 0:02.6 9:48/K
8 VANESSA MOYER FT. WORTH TX 1582 31 141 28:46.5 1:13:26.8 1:13:34.6 0:07.8 11:50/K
9 BRITTNEY ANDERSON DALLAS TX 1397 34 153 33:01.5 1:17:41.7 1:18:51.8 1:10.1 12:31/K
10 CONNIE APHONEPHANH FORT WORTH TX 1635 31 156 35:11.0 1:19:51.2 1:20:51.8 1:00.6 12:51/K
11 AMANDA DOHRING DALLAS TX 1557 33 167 41:21.3 1:26:01.5 1:26:39.2 0:37.6 13:51/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FANNIN IRVING TX 1299 30 18   45:35.5 45:36.4 0:00.8 7:20/K
2 DARYL WIELAND 1226 34 24 2:05.4 47:41.0 47:45.1 0:04.1 7:41/K
3 JAMES CROALL ROANOKE TX 1417 32 25 2:28.7 48:04.3 48:07.6 0:03.3 7:44/K
4 FREDDIE FLORES 1179 33 29 4:12.9 49:48.5 51:12.6 1:24.1 8:01/K
5 NATHANIEL MOYER FORT WORTH TX 1581 33 46 7:21.2 52:56.7 53:05.6 0:08.8 8:31/K
6 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1440 31 103 17:54.9 1:03:30.4 1:03:38.8 0:08.4 10:14/K
7 ADAM LUCK EULESS TX 1572 30 109 19:38.9 1:05:14.4 1:05:22.1 0:07.6 10:30/K
8 SAMUEL BAILEY 1089 33 111 19:48.4 1:05:23.9 1:05:32.3 0:08.4 10:32/K
9 KEERTHI CHANDRA RICHARDSON TX 1411 32 154 32:15.2 1:17:50.7 1:18:02.3 0:11.6 12:32/K
10 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1590 31 169 46:42.6 1:32:18.2 1:32:26.5 0:08.3 14:52/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1680 37 7   40:03.7 40:04.8 0:01.1 6:27/K
2 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1421 38 39 12:01.3 52:05.0 52:13.4 0:08.4 8:23/K
3 KRISTIN MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1578 37 56 14:25.5 54:29.2 54:32.3 0:03.1 8:46/K
4 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 1674 35 72 18:21.0 58:24.7 59:29.3 1:04.6 9:24/K
5 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1646 38 90 20:00.2 1:00:03.9 1:00:09.6 0:05.6 9:40/K
6 CAROLINA CRAWFORD MANSFIELD TX 1416 39 91 20:02.1 1:00:05.8 1:00:22.9 0:17.1 9:41/K
7 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1550 39 95 20:46.2 1:00:49.9 1:00:52.8 0:02.9 9:48/K
8 KATRACY SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 1603 39 101 22:19.5 1:02:23.2 1:02:26.6 0:03.3 10:03/K
9 SHUKURA HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1681 38 102 23:19.2 1:03:22.9 1:03:36.8 0:13.9 10:12/K
10 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 37 112 25:33.2 1:05:36.9 1:05:43.8 0:06.9 10:34/K
11 ERICA RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1587 38 113 26:07.2 1:06:10.9 1:06:59.1 0:48.1 10:39/K
12 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1560 38 114 26:09.0 1:06:12.7 1:06:18.4 0:05.6 10:40/K
13 TANYA RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 1461 36 119 27:05.5 1:07:09.2 1:07:31.1 0:21.8 10:49/K
14 JAYME WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1473 37 120 27:15.6 1:07:19.3 1:07:27.1 0:07.8 10:50/K
15 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1586 36 127 29:25.0 1:09:28.7 1:09:51.8 0:23.1 11:11/K
16 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 1558 38 136 32:02.7 1:12:06.4 1:12:29.3 0:22.9 11:37/K
17 SARAH FISHER 1251 37 140 32:51.4 1:12:55.1 1:13:16.1 0:20.9 11:45/K
18 AMANDA FLORIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1423 35 142 33:40.3 1:13:44.0 1:14:19.3 0:35.3 11:52/K
19 LESLIE WALLACE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1225 36 149 35:50.7 1:15:54.4 1:15:59.8 0:05.3 12:13/K
20 JESICA PORRAS COPPELL AZ 1455 35 152 36:57.3 1:17:01.0 1:18:22.4 1:21.3 12:24/K
21 TRACEY SCHORSCH GRAND PRAIRIRE TX 1594 36 157 39:52.5 1:19:56.2 1:20:13.8 0:17.6 12:52/K
22 MARGARET GOODMAN ROCKWALL TX 1427 37 158 40:36.8 1:20:40.5 1:21:50.3 1:09.8 12:59/K
23 HEATHER JOHNSON EULESS TX 1564 39 161 41:36.5 1:21:40.2 1:21:55.3 0:15.1 13:09/K
24 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1639 35 162 41:39.7 1:21:43.4 1:21:49.8 0:06.4 13:10/K
25 SAMANTHA RAMIREZ CEDAR HILL TX 1459 37 163 42:38.4 1:22:42.1 1:24:48.8 2:06.6 13:19/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFAEL CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1659 37 3   37:11.5 37:12.3 0:00.8 5:59/K
2 ANKIT PATEL IRVING TX 1645 35 21 8:49.7 46:01.2 46:05.9 0:04.6 7:25/K
3 JORGE SOSA LITTLE ELM TX 1675 39 42 15:18.7 52:30.2 52:45.1 0:14.9 8:27/K
4 JESSE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 1464 36 43 15:20.7 52:32.2 52:32.8 0:00.6 8:28/K
5 JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX 1144 37 50 16:30.0 53:41.5 53:44.1 0:02.6 8:39/K
6 CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ SPRING TX 1470 37 58 17:34.7 54:46.2 55:02.8 0:16.6 8:49/K
7 KARL PEREIRA IRVING TX 1237 35 60 17:59.0 55:10.5 55:19.1 0:08.6 8:53/K
8 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1474 37 82 22:29.7 59:41.2 59:45.9 0:04.6 9:37/K
9 GEARY BARRETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1401 39 104 26:32.1 1:03:43.7 1:03:46.8 0:03.1 10:16/K
10 OLIVER BELLEN EULESS TX 1403 38 145 37:13.7 1:14:25.2 1:14:35.1 0:09.8 11:59/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE CUMMINS 1139 42 40   52:05.1 52:07.8 0:02.7 8:23/K
2 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1563 41 48 1:10.5 53:15.7 53:25.1 0:09.3 8:34/K
3 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1595 43 51 1:37.8 53:43.0 53:48.4 0:05.4 8:39/K
4 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1604 43 61 3:39.3 55:44.5 55:53.1 0:08.6 8:58/K
5 PAM EASON 1623 42 79 7:09.0 59:14.2 59:24.9 0:10.6 9:32/K
6 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 1567 41 86 7:49.0 59:54.2 1:00:54.3 1:00.1 9:39/K
7 DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1402 43 94 8:32.3 1:00:37.4 1:00:47.1 0:09.6 9:46/K
8 JULIE ROLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1591 43 106 11:46.3 1:03:51.4 1:04:00.6 0:09.1 10:17/K
9 JENNIFER HAAG 1172 43 116 14:50.0 1:06:55.2 1:07:04.1 0:08.9 10:47/K
10 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1418 40 122 16:22.5 1:08:27.7 1:15:27.3 6:59.6 11:01/K
11 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1150 42 125 16:33.5 1:08:38.6 1:08:46.3 0:07.6 11:03/K
12 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1637 43 134 19:16.8 1:11:21.9 1:11:30.3 0:08.4 11:29/K
13 ESTELLA GALLEGOS CEDAR HILL TX 1641 44 159 28:59.3 1:21:04.4 1:21:17.6 0:13.1 13:03/K
14 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 1419 40 160 29:10.5 1:21:15.6 1:29:24.7 8:09.0 13:05/K
15 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1605 43 166 33:23.7 1:25:28.9 1:25:49.0 0:20.1 13:46/K
16 TRACY ABRAMS 1250 42 172 48:36.7 1:40:41.9 1:42:04.8 1:22.8 16:13/K
17 ROCHELLE SHIPMAN 1252 41 173 50:00.9 1:42:06.1 1:43:28.5 1:22.4 16:26/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1235 40 9   41:14.9 41:23.1 0:08.1 6:38/K
2 SEVERO RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1460 43 14 2:06.5 43:21.5 43:22.6 0:01.1 6:59/K
3 DANIEL DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1556 40 22 5:58.2 47:13.2 47:17.9 0:04.6 7:36/K
4 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1619 42 28 7:04.7 48:19.7 48:21.1 0:01.4 7:47/K
5 CORY CUMMINS 1137 44 33 9:39.7 50:54.7 50:56.6 0:01.9 8:12/K
6 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 1457 40 59 13:37.0 54:52.0 55:06.8 0:14.8 8:50/K
7 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1561 40 71 17:02.2 58:17.2 58:26.3 0:09.1 9:23/K
8 FRANK MARTINEZ 1608 42 74 17:27.0 58:42.0 58:48.6 0:06.5 9:27/K
9 ROBERTO PORRAS COPPELL TX 1456 43 150 34:45.7 1:16:00.7 1:17:22.1 1:21.4 12:14/K
10 TIM SAMUELS NRH TX 1306 40 165 43:53.4 1:25:08.4 1:25:19.3 0:10.8 13:43/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX 1552 47 13   42:31.4 42:33.6 0:02.1 6:51/K
2 TRACEY LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1554 47 80 16:43.5 59:14.9 59:22.1 0:07.1 9:32/K
3 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 1568 48 171 55:00.1 1:37:31.6 1:37:56.8 0:25.1 15:42/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1553 45 35   51:03.9 51:14.1 0:10.1 8:13/K
2 JAY MINMIER EDMOND OK 1446 49 36 0:14.5 51:18.5 51:22.3 0:03.8 8:16/K
3 ERIC WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 1606 47 67 6:23.6 57:27.5 57:35.3 0:07.8 9:15/K
4 ALEJANDRO VIVANCO MEXICO 1471 46 75 8:04.8 59:08.7 59:13.1 0:04.3 9:31/K
5 ANTHONY MATCHUS EMORY TX 1576 47 77 8:09.3 59:13.2 59:22.6 0:09.4 9:32/K
6 KEVIN KNOX NRH TX 1643 48 88 8:58.8 1:00:02.7 1:00:08.4 0:05.6 9:40/K
7 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1648 48 92 9:27.8 1:00:31.7 1:00:53.1 0:21.3 9:45/K
8 PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX 1115 47 98 10:05.5 1:01:09.4 1:01:21.3 0:11.8 9:51/K
9 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 1439 46 130 18:42.5 1:09:46.5 1:09:56.9 0:10.4 11:14/K
10 DANIEL GALLEGOS CEDAR HILL TX 1640 45 135 20:59.7 1:12:03.7 1:12:17.3 0:13.6 11:36/K
11 WILLIAM HOOPER FRISCO TX 1434 48 137 21:15.1 1:12:19.0 1:12:20.4 0:01.3 11:39/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1555 54 38   51:57.4 52:02.3 0:04.9 8:22/K
2 MONICA WILLIAMSON 1610 50 44 0:35.4 52:32.9 52:40.1 0:07.1 8:28/K
3 LISA MINMIER EDMOND OK 1447 51 62 4:11.0 56:08.5 56:11.4 0:02.8 9:02/K
4 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1549 51 78 7:15.7 59:13.2 59:54.9 0:41.6 9:32/K
5 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 1670 52 81 7:19.3 59:16.7 59:20.1 0:03.3 9:33/K
6 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1301 51 85 7:54.5 59:51.9 1:00:03.3 0:11.3 9:38/K
7 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1548 50 107 12:02.5 1:04:00.0 1:04:02.3 0:02.3 10:18/K
8 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 1596 53 131 18:39.2 1:10:36.7 1:10:46.4 0:09.6 11:22/K
9 LORI COLLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1638 52 132 18:59.7 1:10:57.2 1:11:06.6 0:09.4 11:26/K
10 NANCY STEELE 1601 53 170 42:40.9 1:34:38.3 1:35:17.8 0:39.4 15:14/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 1644 52 11   41:29.2 41:32.6 0:03.3 6:41/K
2 JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1300 52 27 6:36.7 48:06.0 48:13.4 0:07.4 7:45/K
3 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1562 51 47 11:32.7 53:01.9 53:11.8 0:09.9 8:32/K
4 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1686 50 53 12:28.9 53:58.2 54:08.9 0:10.7 8:41/K
5 DANIEL RIOS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1462 51 54 12:42.0 54:11.2 54:33.1 0:21.8 8:44/K
6 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1600 50 57 13:11.0 54:40.2 54:50.3 0:10.1 8:48/K
7 TIM ELLIS 1622 51 117 25:29.7 1:06:58.9 1:07:10.1 0:11.1 10:47/K
8 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1304 52 118 25:38.4 1:07:07.6 1:07:11.3 0:03.6 10:48/K
9 JIMMY WEAVER 1309 54 133 29:31.2 1:11:00.4 1:11:06.3 0:05.9 11:26/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1642 55 76   59:09.9 59:14.4 0:04.4 9:31/K
2 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 1599 58 87 0:45.5 59:55.5 1:00:04.4 0:08.9 9:39/K
3 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1662 58 97 1:48.0 1:00:58.0 1:01:08.3 0:10.3 9:49/K
4 GENEVIEVE LIGGETT 1571 58 126 10:00.7 1:09:10.7 1:09:17.1 0:06.4 11:08/K
5 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1303 59 139 13:35.0 1:12:45.0 1:13:11.1 0:26.1 11:43/K
6 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 1636 56 148 16:40.9 1:15:50.8 1:15:59.6 0:08.7 12:13/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1616 57 19   45:38.2 45:41.3 0:03.1 7:21/K
2 MICHAEL LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1437 56 23 2:00.0 47:38.2 47:57.1 0:18.9 7:40/K
3 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1679 55 32 5:00.8 50:39.0 50:43.1 0:04.1 8:09/K
4 JOSE PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1454 59 69 12:11.5 57:49.7 57:54.6 0:04.9 9:19/K
5 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1432 57 83 14:03.7 59:41.9 59:46.3 0:04.4 9:37/K
6 RONNIE REEDER 1305 57 100 16:40.7 1:02:18.9 1:02:24.8 0:05.8 10:02/K
7 GLENN NEWBERRY TOLAR TX 1449 56 121 22:00.5 1:07:38.7 1:07:46.6 0:07.9 10:53/K
8 MICHAEL PELLETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1452 58 147 29:21.5 1:14:59.7 1:15:05.9 0:06.1 12:04/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1431 60 143   1:14:02.1 1:14:25.8 0:23.6 11:55/K
2 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 1592 62 164 8:57.3 1:22:59.5 1:23:06.2 0:06.7 13:22/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1236 62 31   50:28.0 50:32.1 0:04.1 8:08/K
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1295 64 45 2:16.1 52:44.2 52:47.6 0:03.4 8:30/K
3 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1598 63 66 6:45.4 57:13.4 57:18.1 0:04.6 9:13/K
4 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1302 60 68 7:19.7 57:47.7 58:13.3 0:25.6 9:18/K
5 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1428 63 168 35:56.5 1:26:24.6 1:26:36.8 0:12.1 13:55/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1654 66 64   57:02.7 57:09.6 0:06.9 9:11/K
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1577 72 146   1:14:54.7 1:15:00.6 0:05.8 12:04/K