LifeGift 2nd Chance Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

609

15

M

***** 15-19

17:28.1

17:55.3

 

5:37/M

2

TERRENCE BILODEAU FORT WORTH TX

463

26

M

1 25-29

18:28.7

22:07.0

1:00.6

5:56/M

3

RANDAL GARLAND

236

26

M

2 25-29

18:38.0

19:04.7

1:09.8

5:59/M

4

CURTIS DUBKE HASLET TX

228

29

M

3 25-29

18:59.5

19:26.4

1:31.3

6:06/M

5

ALTON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

589

43

M

***** 40-44

19:28.0

19:28.0

1:59.8

6:16/M

6

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

595

43

M

1 40-44

20:27.7

20:57.0

2:59.5

6:35/M

7

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

592

51

M

1 50-54

20:45.0

21:12.2

3:16.8

6:40/M

8

KATARINA BOUTON

261

14

F

***** 12-14

20:52.9

21:20.3

 

6:43/M

9

LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

49

15

F

1 15-19

20:57.1

21:24.6

0:04.2

6:44/M

10

KOY KITTRELL AZLE TX

608

34

M

1 30-34

21:48.8

22:16.7

4:20.7

7:01/M

11

BODAHN KOBUSZEWSKI

26

28

M

4 25-29

22:13.7

23:24.0

4:45.5

7:09/M

12

RAY TAYLOR

404

41

M

2 40-44

22:22.3

22:55.6

4:54.2

7:12/M

13

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

328

61

M

1 60-64

22:34.7

23:02.4

5:06.6

7:15/M

14

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

158

17

F

2 15-19

22:41.5

23:09.6

1:48.6

7:18/M

15

BRETT SCHOEPFLIN FORT WORTH TX

617

41

M

3 40-44

22:49.2

23:27.0

5:21.0

7:20/M

16

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

624

49

M

1 45-49

22:54.7

23:32.3

5:26.6

7:22/M

17

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

571

57

M

1 55-59

23:21.5

24:04.1

5:53.4

7:30/M

18

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

496

52

M

2 50-54

23:22.1

23:50.4

5:54.0

7:31/M

19

ZAKARY DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

523

16

M

1 15-19

23:26.7

25:07.9

5:58.5

7:32/M

20

JOHN SWINNEY

187

54

M

3 50-54

23:34.8

24:04.7

6:06.6

7:35/M

21

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

627

12

M

1 12-14

23:44.9

24:23.3

6:16.8

7:38/M

22

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

611

13

F

1 12-14

24:03.9

24:30.8

3:11.0

7:44/M

23

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

625

10

M

1 9-11

24:14.1

24:51.4

6:46.0

7:48/M

24

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

626

14

F

2 12-14

24:29.6

25:07.3

3:36.6

7:52/M

25

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

511

70

M

1 70-74

24:33.5

25:01.7

7:05.4

7:54/M

26

JASON HOBGOOD FORT WORTH TX

487

29

M

5 25-29

24:33.7

25:47.4

7:05.5

7:54/M

27

JAMES CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

275

46

M

2 45-49

25:04.0

25:43.3

7:35.8

8:04/M

28

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

486

47

M

3 45-49

25:12.5

25:40.6

7:44.4

8:06/M

29

DALE MOOMAW WEATHERFORD TX

498

38

M

1 35-39

25:42.1

26:20.3

8:14.0

8:16/M

30

SEAN KINDLE ARLINGTON TX

493

11

M

2 9-11

25:44.4

26:42.3

8:16.2

8:16/M

31

TREVOR PATTERSON

240

28

M

6 25-29

25:48.1

26:17.3

8:20.0

8:18/M

32

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

570

56

F

***** 55-59

25:51.1

26:19.9

4:58.2

8:19/M

33

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

550

9

M

3 9-11

26:04.9

26:31.5

8:36.7

8:23/M

34

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

599

42

M

4 40-44

26:06.2

26:39.4

8:38.1

8:24/M

35

SHAWNON GRAY

615

24

F

1 20-24

26:14.7

26:59.2

5:21.7

8:26/M

36

PRESTON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

480

15

M

2 15-19

26:20.8

26:50.3

8:52.6

8:28/M

37

JOSHUA MOSER

590

27

M

7 25-29

26:26.4

27:01.4

8:58.2

8:30/M

38

JONATHAN BERWICK

164

17

M

3 15-19

26:35.0

27:15.0

9:06.9

8:33/M

39

SAM GARBER FORT WORTH TX

525

33

M

2 30-34

26:39.7

27:59.6

9:11.5

8:34/M

40

STEPHANIE SCOTT

39

25

F

1 25-29

26:43.6

27:24.6

5:50.7

8:35/M

41

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

169

15

F

3 15-19

26:44.0

27:23.2

5:51.1

8:36/M

42

BILL GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

482

46

M

4 45-49

26:55.7

27:24.8

9:27.6

8:39/M

43

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

552

37

M

2 35-39

26:55.9

27:38.5

9:27.7

8:39/M

44

CHRIS HAINLEN Fort Worth TX

603

30

M

3 30-34

27:00.8

27:41.6

9:32.6

8:41/M

45

FRANK DIAZ Fort Worth TX

108

69

M

1 65-69

27:05.6

27:34.1

9:37.5

8:43/M

46

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

549

6

F

1 1- 8

27:08.2

27:35.0

6:15.3

8:43/M

47

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

505

47

F

1 45-49

27:08.5

27:47.1

6:15.6

8:43/M

48

CHARLA SKAU

512

24

F

2 20-24

27:21.3

27:50.3

6:28.4

8:48/M

49

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

581

64

M

2 60-64

27:24.2

27:51.9

9:56.0

8:49/M

50

SUSIE RHODES FORT WORTH TX

534

29

F

2 25-29

28:01.2

28:47.9

7:08.2

9:01/M

51

RENAE KINDLE ARLINGTON TX

492

37

F

1 35-39

28:11.1

29:11.1

7:18.1

9:04/M

52

BRANDY GIDNEY FORT WORTH TX

478

25

F

3 25-29

28:17.9

28:56.5

7:25.0

9:06/M

53

LEXA AULD ROANOKE TX

252

52

F

1 50-54

28:20.6

28:58.3

7:27.6

9:07/M

54

JASON JONES FORT WORTH TX

450

24

M

1 20-24

28:31.4

30:16.9

11:03.2

9:10/M

55

GRAYSON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

479

10

M

4 9-11

28:38.3

29:07.6

11:10.2

9:12/M

56

CHRIS CARATHERS HURST TX

469

35

M

3 35-39

28:40.8

29:20.3

11:12.7

9:13/M

57

KRISTEN CARATHERS HURST TX

468

28

F

4 25-29

28:43.3

29:22.2

7:50.3

9:14/M

58

ANN PLATT FORT WORTH TX

591

51

F

2 50-54

28:43.4

29:11.2

7:50.5

9:14/M

59

JACOB LEE SALAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

585

28

M

8 25-29

28:54.3

29:42.4

11:26.2

9:18/M

60

JACOB ALFORD FORT WORTH TX

628

19

M

4 15-19

29:01.2

29:01.2

11:33.1

9:20/M

61

LOGAN LOPEZ Weatherford TX

347

9

M

5 9-11

29:04.2

29:51.1

11:36.0

9:21/M

62

COURTNEY CRESWELL EULESS TX

471

28

F

5 25-29

29:04.2

30:17.7

8:11.3

9:21/M

63

KATHRYN GROPE

173

19

F

4 15-19

29:16.7

29:55.1

8:23.8

9:25/M

64

JUSTIN RIVES FORT WORTH TX

454

36

M

4 35-39

29:18.0

29:18.0

11:49.9

9:25/M

65

ED DZURILLA

637

48

M

5 45-49

29:23.3

29:23.3

11:55.2

9:27/M

66

LANCE LEHNER FORT WORTH TX

494

41

M

5 40-44

29:25.8

30:20.4

11:57.7

9:28/M

67

JULIAN DURAN

294

9

M

6 9-11

29:27.0

29:54.3

11:58.9

9:28/M

68

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

532

39

M

5 35-39

29:27.4

30:46.8

11:59.2

9:28/M

69

GROVER SCHRETTER

66

50

M

4 50-54

29:27.9

30:00.5

11:59.8

9:28/M

70

JOSH STROTHER FT. WORTH TX

185

16

M

5 15-19

29:31.7

30:47.8

12:03.5

9:29/M

71

JOANN GROPE FT WORTH TX

172

47

F

2 45-49

29:37.4

30:19.0

8:44.4

9:31/M

72

SHELBY NEWTON

612

14

F

3 12-14

29:43.5

30:10.3

8:50.5

9:33/M

73

BRYANT MCKEON KELLER TX

452

12

M

2 12-14

29:46.1

29:46.1

12:18.0

9:34/M

74

KACEY FICKES TEXAS

303

28

F

6 25-29

29:52.0

30:50.2

8:59.0

9:36/M

75

SHAYLA COX KELLER TX

613

23

F

3 20-24

29:54.3

30:45.9

9:01.3

9:37/M

76

DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX

245

40

F

1 40-44

30:15.3

30:44.9

9:22.4

9:44/M

77

JOSE AMAYA

17

35

M

6 35-39

30:42.0

31:56.5

13:13.8

9:52/M

78

JEREMY ALLMAN KELLER TX

614

25

M

9 25-29

30:45.0

30:45.0

13:16.8

9:53/M

79

KRISTI GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

481

47

F

3 45-49

30:56.7

31:26.3

10:03.7

9:57/M

80

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

293

31

F

1 30-34

30:56.9

31:24.7

10:04.0

9:57/M

81

STACY ANGELL

18

27

F

7 25-29

31:14.8

32:32.0

10:21.8

10:03/M

82

DUSTY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

524

0

M

1 0- 0

31:18.7

31:18.7

13:50.5

10:04/M

83

ELIDA PEREZ

367

48

F

4 45-49

31:19.6

31:59.7

10:26.6

10:04/M

84

FELICIA GUERRERO Fort Worth TX

315

38

F

2 35-39

31:22.2

32:00.8

10:29.2

10:05/M

85

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

572

60

M

3 60-64

31:30.3

32:09.2

14:02.1

10:08/M

86

BRADY KILE

529

18

M

6 15-19

31:44.1

32:24.3

14:15.9

10:12/M

87

SPENCER BDHANNON-YULE

258

41

M

6 40-44

31:44.8

32:48.4

14:16.6

10:12/M

88

STACY FLORSHEIM DALLAS TX

447

30

F

2 30-34

31:50.8

31:50.8

10:57.8

10:14/M

89

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

602

52

F

3 50-54

31:57.8

32:26.1

11:04.8

10:16/M

90

SCOTT BOBICK

530

31

M

4 30-34

32:14.9

33:31.3

14:46.7

10:22/M

91

JANICE BECKOM FT. WORTH TX

259

58

F

1 55-59

32:27.8

32:59.9

11:34.8

10:26/M

92

COREY VITT FORT WORTH TX

508

24

F

4 20-24

32:43.8

33:38.0

11:50.9

10:31/M

93

WILLIAM SMITH

40

40

M

7 40-44

32:50.4

34:07.0

15:22.2

10:33/M

94

LAYLA CHAHINE-NEWTON Grand Prairie TX

234

42

F

2 40-44

32:52.6

34:51.5

11:59.6

10:34/M

95

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

578

67

M

2 65-69

32:53.1

33:37.5

15:25.0

10:34/M

96

KAITLYN TINDELL ARLINGTON TX

230

21

F

5 20-24

33:04.5

33:57.9

12:11.6

10:38/M

97

PAUL MORROW

28

29

M

10 25-29

33:08.4

34:23.4

15:40.3

10:39/M

98

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

170

48

M

6 45-49

33:21.1

34:02.4

15:52.9

10:43/M

99

CHRISTOPHER CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

473

32

M

5 30-34

33:34.7

34:37.6

16:06.5

10:48/M

100

KRISTEN RAINONE FORT WORTH TX

587

29

F

8 25-29

33:37.8

34:38.1

12:44.8

10:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

KARA BADER BURLESON TX

19

37

F

3 35-39

33:42.1

34:59.1

12:49.1

10:50/M

102

CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX

305

47

F

5 45-49

33:52.4

34:31.9

12:59.4

10:53/M

103

LAURA WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

431

10

F

1 9-11

34:03.1

34:38.7

13:10.1

10:57/M

104

MIKE BANISTER

231

40

M

8 40-44

34:04.9

34:04.9

16:36.8

10:57/M

105

PAM WARFORD FORT WORTH TX

422

51

F

4 50-54

34:47.4

35:41.1

13:54.4

11:11/M

106

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

577

55

F

2 55-59

34:49.5

35:34.7

13:56.5

11:12/M

107

RON NEWTON Grand Prairie TX

239

50

M

5 50-54

34:54.7

36:54.6

17:26.5

11:13/M

108

KILEY CROSTHWAIT FT. WORTH TX

166

15

F

5 15-19

34:57.0

35:37.9

14:04.1

11:14/M

109

SOO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

348

34

F

3 30-34

35:12.0

36:00.4

14:19.0

11:19/M

110

KRISTEN GROPE SAGINAW TX

174

16

F

6 15-19

35:24.6

36:03.9

14:31.6

11:23/M

111

CLARIE CRESSEY TEXAS

58

47

F

6 45-49

35:28.9

36:12.3

14:35.9

11:24/M

112

MICHELLE CERVANTES DALLAS TX

143

30

F

4 30-34

35:38.2

37:06.7

14:45.2

11:27/M

113

ASHLEY HALL Arlington TX

23

32

F

5 30-34

35:50.5

37:06.6

14:57.5

11:31/M

114

APRIL KLEIN ARLINGTON TX

144

25

F

9 25-29

35:50.5

37:17.4

14:57.6

11:31/M

115

CASEY ENDSLEY

21

24

F

6 20-24

36:25.8

37:43.7

15:32.9

11:43/M

116

DEREK TURNER

31

26

M

11 25-29

36:29.4

37:48.0

19:01.2

11:44/M

117

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

477

66

F

1 65-69

36:40.2

38:00.9

15:47.3

11:47/M

118

AMBER FRYMIRE

149

24

F

7 20-24

36:40.9

37:43.7

15:48.0

11:47/M

119

VANESSA MOLINA FORT WORTH TX

146

26

F

10 25-29

36:48.1

38:15.9

15:55.1

11:50/M

120

TAYLOR FOREMAN

598

19

F

7 15-19

37:01.8

37:30.7

16:08.9

11:54/M

121

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

267

53

F

5 50-54

37:10.8

38:05.2

16:17.9

11:57/M

122

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

551

37

F

4 35-39

37:18.8

38:01.6

16:25.9

12:00/M

123

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

548

4

M

1 1- 8

37:20.5

38:03.3

19:52.4

12:00/M

124

NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX

370

44

F

3 40-44

37:35.3

38:04.9

16:42.4

12:05/M

125

ISABEL JONES

333

59

F

3 55-59

37:49.5

38:48.2

16:56.6

12:10/M

126

BREANNE EOFF

616

30

F

6 30-34

37:53.2

38:38.2

17:00.3

12:11/M

127

Unknown Partic. 631

631

M

2 0- 0

37:58.5

39:22.1

20:30.4

12:12/M

128

DONALD NELSON

527

44

M

9 40-44

38:07.2

39:22.4

20:39.0

12:15/M

129

CHANCE NELSON

526

11

M

7 9-11

38:08.4

39:23.4

20:40.3

12:16/M

130

ANGIE SALGLE

579

0

F

1 0- 0

38:18.2

41:56.8

17:25.2

12:19/M

131

LESLIE JOHNSON

332

32

F

7 30-34

38:32.4

39:38.6

17:39.4

12:23/M

132

KELLY BINEK

543

47

F

7 45-49

38:34.4

39:53.3

17:41.4

12:24/M

133

ANGELA CAMPAGNA

528

32

F

8 30-34

38:42.2

40:00.7

17:49.2

12:27/M

134

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

495

37

F

5 35-39

39:02.2

40:08.1

18:09.3

12:33/M

135

KATY WALACE

421

27

F

11 25-29

39:25.9

40:00.0

18:33.0

12:40/M

136

JENNIFER MOTLEY FORT WORTH TX

580

36

F

6 35-39

39:26.9

43:05.4

18:34.0

12:41/M

137

CONNIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

633

36

F

7 35-39

39:28.7

40:14.2

18:35.7

12:41/M

138

ASM SAFWAN ROB

381

26

M

12 25-29

39:49.2

40:49.6

22:21.0

12:48/M

139

BRENDA RUIZ

151

24

F

8 20-24

40:25.4

41:27.2

19:32.4

13:00/M

140

LACI ADAMS

152

25

F

12 25-29

40:45.5

41:20.0

19:52.6

13:06/M

141

PATRICIA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

50

48

F

8 45-49

41:07.0

41:40.5

20:14.0

13:13/M

142

JANICE ELIZONDO ARLINGTON TEXAS

588

61

F

1 60-64

41:20.3

42:20.6

20:27.3

13:17/M

143

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH TX

610

58

F

4 55-59

41:22.1

42:44.9

20:29.2

13:18/M

144

STEPHANIE DURAN

147

24

F

9 20-24

41:28.1

42:30.1

20:35.1

13:20/M

145

STEPHEN LOPEZ HURST TX

349

41

M

10 40-44

41:28.4

42:16.4

24:00.3

13:20/M

146

SHANNON ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

157

47

F

9 45-49

41:38.7

42:09.5

20:45.8

13:23/M

147

BRIGGETTE BOOLOS

232

39

F

8 35-39

42:32.6

43:04.5

21:39.6

13:41/M

148

LANTZ CROSTHWAIT

167

17

M

7 15-19

42:35.1

43:17.3

25:06.9

13:42/M

149

BETSY PRICE FORT WORTH TX

371

60

F

2 60-64

42:53.3

43:45.7

22:00.4

13:47/M

150

MELISSA BITTNER FLOWER MOUND TX

464

42

F

4 40-44

42:53.9

44:08.3

22:00.9

13:47/M

151

JESSICA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

48

15

F

8 15-19

43:00.9

43:34.0

22:07.9

13:50/M

152

FRED ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX

297

64

M

4 60-64

43:03.2

43:34.0

25:35.0

13:51/M

153

SABRINA SANJUAN

46

20

F

10 20-24

43:05.9

43:05.9

22:13.0

13:51/M

154

RENEE MCKEON KELLER TX

451

39

F

9 35-39

43:09.4

43:09.4

22:16.4

13:52/M

155

EMILY SANCHEZ Arlington TX

387

46

F

10 45-49

43:12.9

43:58.2

22:20.0

13:53/M

156

TIFFANY DRAPER

520

35

F

10 35-39

43:13.3

43:13.3

22:20.4

13:54/M

157

TOMOTHY W SOMBATHY

81

11

M

8 9-11

43:14.2

44:42.3

25:46.0

13:54/M

158

NOAH SOMBATHY

82

13

M

3 12-14

43:17.1

44:42.3

25:49.0

13:55/M

159

LARRY WILSON FRISCO TX

433

67

M

3 65-69

43:26.8

44:01.3

25:58.7

13:58/M

160

KENNETH APARICIO

531

60

M

5 60-64

43:38.9

43:38.9

26:10.7

14:02/M

161

MAT SEARS

183

61

F

3 60-64

43:51.3

45:16.7

22:58.3

14:06/M

162

STEPHANIE SEARS

184

39

F

11 35-39

43:51.8

45:17.0

22:58.9

14:06/M

163

JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

403

46

F

11 45-49

44:29.3

45:22.8

23:36.3

14:18/M

164

THERESA MCMINN

238

27

F

13 25-29

44:35.8

45:08.3

23:42.9

14:20/M

165

KELLY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

430

51

M

6 50-54

44:50.2

45:25.3

27:22.1

14:25/M

166

ANNE MACKEY FORT WORTH TX

351

47

F

12 45-49

44:54.6

45:24.2

24:01.7

14:26/M

167

GARY STONER

535

59

M

2 55-59

44:58.7

44:58.7

27:30.5

14:28/M

168

DAVID ANSLEY Fort Worth TX

249

35

M

7 35-39

45:09.2

46:17.7

27:41.0

14:31/M

169

ROBIN CROSTHWAIT

168

48

F

13 45-49

45:39.7

46:20.1

24:46.7

14:41/M

170

JENNIFER DAY Fort Worth TX

518

0

F

2 0- 0

46:36.3

46:36.3

25:43.3

14:59/M

171

REBECCA BAIRD FT. WORTH TEXAS

45

28

F

14 25-29

46:36.4

46:36.4

25:43.4

14:59/M

172

STEPHANIE MITCHELL

180

43

F

5 40-44

46:43.4

47:51.3

25:50.5

15:01/M

173

LISA WASSELL TEXAS

68

42

F

6 40-44

46:52.0

47:41.0

25:59.1

15:04/M

174

JAY SINGLETON EULESS TX

393

52

M

7 50-54

47:19.1

48:10.1

29:50.9

15:13/M

175

MURLINE BRAZELTON Fort Worth TX

262

54

F

6 50-54

47:21.8

48:12.6

26:28.8

15:14/M

176

MELANIE HUNTER

178

46

F

14 45-49

47:37.5

48:45.3

26:44.6

15:19/M

177

DAVID HUNTER

175

48

M

7 45-49

47:38.6

48:45.1

30:10.4

15:19/M

178

CHEVRON HILL FORT WORTH TX

325

42

F

7 40-44

47:45.8

48:39.8

26:52.8

15:21/M

179

JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX

206

34

F

9 30-34

48:42.7

49:39.2

27:49.7

15:40/M

180

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

485

47

F

15 45-49

48:43.3

49:39.7

27:50.3

15:40/M

181

LEO RAJA

150

26

M

13 25-29

48:43.7

49:45.2

31:15.5

15:40/M

182

VANESSA SALING Arlington TX

30

30

F

10 30-34

48:46.9

50:04.7

27:54.0

15:41/M

183

CHERIE RUIZ

242

27

F

15 25-29

48:55.1

48:55.1

28:02.1

15:44/M

184

KIM PHAM

241

28

F

16 25-29

48:55.8

48:55.8

28:02.9

15:44/M

185

TAYLOR MITCHELL

181

14

F

4 12-14

49:01.0

49:58.2

28:08.0

15:46/M

186

CATE BERWICK

163

15

F

9 15-19

49:01.1

49:58.4

28:08.2

15:46/M

187

DOUGLAS LIGON FT. WORTH TX

344

38

M

8 35-39

49:23.7

50:31.4

31:55.6

15:53/M

188

MARK BUTLER Grandview TX

271

43

M

11 40-44

49:28.2

50:02.3

32:00.1

15:54/M

189

TERESA COX Fort Worth TX

287

54

F

7 50-54

49:39.3

50:12.8

28:46.4

15:58/M

190

CYNTHIA COTMAN

285

45

F

16 45-49

50:11.6

51:14.5

29:18.6

16:08/M

191

LATRICE ROBINSON

383

39

F

12 35-39

50:28.1

51:03.7

29:35.2

16:14/M

192

DONNA WILLIAMS

429

51

F

8 50-54

50:34.6

51:09.3

29:41.6

16:16/M

193

RON SHIPLEY

391

49

M

8 45-49

50:37.4

51:46.2

33:09.2

16:17/M

194

MARY ANN RIKE HURST TX

379

67

F

2 65-69

50:46.9

51:38.6

29:53.9

16:19/M

195

SONYA CISNEROS CROWLEY TX

278

38

F

13 35-39

50:54.7

51:58.3

30:01.8

16:22/M

196

CIERRA PUENTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

601

9

F

2 9-11

50:55.2

51:58.1

30:02.3

16:22/M

197

HANNAH SALVADGE

386

12

F

5 12-14

50:57.2

52:03.1

30:04.2

16:23/M

198

GARY FICKES HURST TX

300

60

M

6 60-64

51:07.4

51:50.6

33:39.2

16:26/M

199

TAMMY BDHANNON-YULE

257

46

F

17 45-49

51:13.9

52:21.0

30:20.9

16:28/M

200

AMANDA KEY FT. WORTH TX

336

30

F

11 30-34

51:24.0

51:54.2

30:31.1

16:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

TIM JONES Fort Worth TX

334

55

M

3 55-59

51:46.5

52:45.3

34:18.4

16:39/M

202

LINDA PLEMMONS

182

63

F

4 60-64

51:46.8

52:19.9

30:53.8

16:39/M

203

BELINDA WILEY

193

51

F

9 50-54

51:47.1

52:19.8

30:54.1

16:39/M

204

SARA WHITEMAN FT. WORTH TX

192

25

F

17 25-29

51:51.6

52:26.0

30:58.6

16:40/M

205

DEBBIE WHITEMAN

191

52

F

10 50-54

51:52.3

52:26.0

30:59.4

16:41/M

206

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

9001

82

F

1 75-99

51:55.1

53:17.3

31:02.2

16:42/M

207

BRENDA HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

327

60

F

5 60-64

52:09.5

53:18.8

31:16.6

16:46/M

208

MATT GUTHRIE

449

13

M

4 12-14

52:23.0

52:23.0

34:54.9

16:51/M

209

LANCE DRAPER

522

43

M

12 40-44

52:24.4

54:04.7

34:56.3

16:51/M

210

NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX

374

29

F

18 25-29

52:44.6

53:33.5

31:51.7

16:57/M

211

NASIM REED

375

9

M

9 9-11

52:45.5

53:33.6

35:17.4

16:58/M

212

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

499

57

F

5 55-59

52:46.9

54:04.7

31:53.9

16:58/M

213

CONNIE WHITE

425

63

F

6 60-64

53:29.5

54:33.8

32:36.6

17:12/M

214

ROBERT BROOKS MERKEL TX

266

31

M

6 30-34

53:42.6

54:31.0

36:14.4

17:16/M

215

MATIAS YBARRA

438

15

M

8 15-19

53:43.6

54:30.4

36:15.4

17:16/M

216

ANGELA BROOKS HURST TX

265

33

F

12 30-34

53:44.7

54:31.3

32:51.7

17:17/M

217

SHERRY SAWULA

389

46

F

18 45-49

53:48.0

55:00.1

32:55.1

17:18/M

218

KAREN YOUNGER

441

52

F

11 50-54

53:48.1

55:00.8

32:55.2

17:18/M

219

TRACI AGUILAR

519

0

F

3 0- 0

54:04.3

54:04.3

33:11.3

17:23/M

220

JORDAN COMER

284

9

F

3 9-11

54:23.5

55:32.3

33:30.5

17:29/M

221

JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX

283

46

M

9 45-49

54:24.5

55:32.7

36:56.4

17:30/M

222

DEBBIE NAPOLITANO MANSFIELD TX

623

F

4 0- 0

54:37.3

55:32.5

33:44.3

17:34/M

223

CHRIS ROBERSON

382

44

F

8 40-44

54:43.0

55:37.4

33:50.0

17:36/M

224

SARAH SKILES

394

52

F

12 50-54

55:11.1

56:46.8

34:18.1

17:45/M

225

BILLINDA OVERTON TEXAS

63

53

F

13 50-54

56:02.8

56:52.7

35:09.9

18:01/M

226

LIDA TRAHAN

67

37

F

14 35-39

56:23.3

57:13.5

35:30.3

18:08/M

227

TINA COX

286

30

F

13 30-34

56:23.6

57:00.4

35:30.6

18:08/M

228

CAROLYN SIMS NRH TX

392

60

F

7 60-64

56:37.6

57:43.6

35:44.6

18:12/M

229

JAMYE TRAMMELL FORT WORTH TX

243

28

F

19 25-29

56:42.8

57:20.7

35:49.9

18:14/M

230

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

188

55

F

6 55-59

56:42.9

57:20.6

35:49.9

18:14/M

231

JESSICA ALEXANDER

156

24

F

11 20-24

56:43.2

57:21.5

35:50.2

18:14/M

232

GENEE ALEXANDER

155

47

F

19 45-49

56:44.3

57:22.1

35:51.3

18:15/M

233

JOHN FLETCHER ARLINGTON TX

583

58

M

4 55-59

56:44.3

57:48.0

39:16.1

18:15/M

234

REBECCA BARKSDALE ARLINGTON TX

254

44

F

9 40-44

56:44.4

57:48.4

35:51.5

18:15/M

235

ANNE DIAMOND Fort Worth TX

291

51

F

14 50-54

56:48.8

57:41.3

35:55.9

18:16/M

236

PAUL BERWICK

162

59

M

5 55-59

56:50.6

57:46.2

39:22.4

18:16/M

237

DARLENE BERWICK

161

52

F

15 50-54

56:51.0

57:47.3

35:58.0

18:17/M

238

PAULETTE BRODIE ALEDO TX

264

55

F

7 55-59

57:05.2

57:51.6

36:12.3

18:21/M

239

ESTHER TURNER

412

57

F

8 55-59

57:07.2

57:53.4

36:14.2

18:22/M

240

ZACHARY HALL BROWNWOOD TX

317

5

M

2 1- 8

57:17.0

57:17.0

39:48.9

18:25/M

241

LEXI MCCALIP

179

28

F

20 25-29

57:20.8

57:20.8

36:27.9

18:26/M

242

MIKE HIGGINS Crowley TX

324

56

M

6 55-59

57:21.5

58:36.8

39:53.4

18:26/M

243

JOY HALL HALTOM CITY TX

316

36

F

15 35-39

57:37.0

57:37.0

36:44.0

18:32/M

244

JACK ROACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

380

54

M

8 50-54

58:16.1

58:48.2

40:48.0

18:44/M

245

DENISE WITT FORT WORTH TX

435

57

F

9 55-59

58:16.9

58:48.4

37:24.0

18:44/M

246

TERRY WITT FORT WORTH TX

434

56

M

7 55-59

58:16.9

58:49.3

40:48.8

18:44/M

247

KATHRYN MARTINEZ KELLER TX

352

53

F

16 50-54

59:05.1

1:00:18.9

38:12.1

19:00/M

248

ROSELEE KERR HURST TX

335

53

F

17 50-54

59:10.6

1:00:22.7

38:17.7

19:01/M

249

SANDRA NELSON

360

46

F

20 45-49

59:12.2

1:00:24.3

38:19.3

19:02/M

250

PAMELA WILLIAMS DALLAS TEXAS

195

58

F

10 55-59

59:34.7

1:00:05.4

38:41.8

19:09/M

251

SHARON SHACKLETT BEDFORD TX

214

57

F

11 55-59

59:38.6

59:38.6

38:45.6

19:10/M

252

MICHAEL WILLIAMS

194

58

M

8 55-59

59:38.6

1:00:10.7

42:10.5

19:10/M

253

TRUDY PURSELL Euless TX

212

49

F

21 45-49

59:38.9

59:38.9

38:46.0

19:10/M

254

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

630

31

F

14 30-34

59:41.7

1:00:52.8

38:48.8

19:11/M

255

LINDA BLACK FORT WORTH TEXAS

629

53

F

18 50-54

59:44.8

1:00:55.5

38:51.9

19:12/M

256

TRACY PELLE HALTOM CITY TEXAS

365

48

F

22 45-49

59:45.0

1:00:42.5

38:52.1

19:13/M

257

CHARLOTTE LARSON

339

45

F

23 45-49

59:46.3

1:00:59.9

38:53.4

19:13/M

258

JOE TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX

408

37

M

9 35-39

59:47.3

1:00:42.2

42:19.1

19:13/M

259

BRENDA HANSEN FORT WORTH TX

319

57

F

12 55-59

59:51.9

1:01:05.9

38:59.0

19:15/M

260

DONNA HOWARD AZLE TX

326

58

F

13 55-59

59:59.7

1:00:57.6

39:06.7

19:17/M

261

JACQUE ARTALEJO TEXAS

251

37

F

16 35-39

1:00:00.0

1:00:57.7

39:07.0

19:18/M

262

JOHN BEAVER ARLINGTON TX

20

52

M

9 50-54

1:00:03.3

1:01:58.8

42:35.1

19:19/M

263

EULA KING

337

53

F

19 50-54

1:00:23.2

1:00:58.6

39:30.3

19:25/M

264

LORI GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

448

40

F

10 40-44

1:00:30.6

1:02:17.6

39:37.7

19:27/M

265

SAM NAPOLITANO ALVARADO TX

622

M

3 0- 0

1:00:50.4

1:01:46.5

43:22.3

19:34/M

266

NANCY OTWELL Fort Worth TX

363

59

F

14 55-59

1:01:11.2

1:02:21.5

40:18.2

19:40/M

267

ANNETTE CROWLEY

288

50

F

20 50-54

1:01:18.2

1:02:19.7

40:25.3

19:43/M

268

SHARON BYRO BURLESON TX

272

39

F

17 35-39

1:01:20.1

1:02:18.8

40:27.2

19:43/M

269

STEPHEN BYRO BURLESON TX

273

42

M

13 40-44

1:01:21.5

1:02:21.2

43:53.3

19:44/M

270

BILLIE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX

357

53

F

21 50-54

1:01:26.3

1:02:19.5

40:33.3

19:45/M

271

JANICE CHAMBERS

276

62

F

8 60-64

1:01:26.4

1:02:18.9

40:33.4

19:45/M

272

BOBBY BATES

160

65

M

4 65-69

1:01:27.4

1:02:32.4

43:59.3

19:46/M

273

REGINA TURNER Fort Worth TX

411

43

F

11 40-44

1:01:27.7

1:02:18.4

40:34.8

19:46/M

274

DEBRA FEASTER KELLER TX

299

55

F

15 55-59

1:01:27.8

1:02:20.4

40:34.9

19:46/M

275

BEVERLY GAZELLE FORT WORTH TX

310

60

F

9 60-64

1:01:28.6

1:02:20.0

40:35.7

19:46/M

276

BLAKE RIVES

455

15

M

9 15-19

1:02:18.2

1:02:18.2

44:50.1

20:02/M

277

JASON MORSE BURLESON TX

77

36

M

10 35-39

1:03:34.8

1:05:16.0

46:06.6

20:26/M

278

HELICIA HAYES

320

26

F

21 25-29

1:04:09.8

1:04:55.8

43:16.9

20:38/M

279

CALEB UNDERWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

413

14

M

5 12-14

1:04:10.7

1:05:14.6

46:42.5

20:38/M

280

SCOTT ELLEDGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

296

33

M

7 30-34

1:04:10.8

1:05:14.0

46:42.6

20:38/M

281

ANDREA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX

340

54

F

22 50-54

1:04:13.5

1:05:15.1

43:20.5

20:39/M

282

ROBERT BRENOT BURLESON TX

263

45

M

10 45-49

1:04:26.5

1:05:22.3

46:58.4

20:43/M

283

JULIA SYPUTA

399

43

F

12 40-44

1:04:48.0

1:05:25.2

43:55.0

20:50/M

284

CYNTHIA OAKLEY

361

28

F

22 25-29

1:04:49.2

1:05:25.5

43:56.3

20:50/M

285

RHONDA LOVING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

208

52

F

23 50-54

1:05:34.7

1:05:34.7

44:41.8

21:05/M

286

AMY CLAYTON FT. WORTH TX

207

27

F

23 25-29

1:05:35.4

1:05:35.4

44:42.5

21:05/M

287

SHIRLEY SANGER FORT WORTH TX

213

64

F

10 60-64

1:05:35.9

1:05:35.9

44:43.0

21:05/M

288

SIGNORA LOTT HASLET TX

350

45

F

24 45-49

1:06:26.0

1:07:50.9

45:33.0

21:22/M

289

JANETTE GRILTZ Bedford TX

314

49

F

25 45-49

1:06:30.9

1:07:49.8

45:37.9

21:23/M

290

IRENE BASS

255

54

F

24 50-54

1:10:14.2

1:11:36.2

49:21.2

22:35/M

291

SARAH SCHRETTER

65

9

F

4 9-11

1:13:11.0

1:15:45.2

52:18.0

23:32/M

292

BRETT BARRETT Fort Worth TX

57

11

F

5 9-11

1:13:11.7

1:15:45.1

52:18.7

23:32/M

293

HOPE CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

606

45

F

26 45-49

1:14:08.0

1:15:26.1

53:15.0

23:50/M

294

SHERRI DEBOW

604

37

F

18 35-39

1:14:10.8

1:15:33.0

53:17.9

23:51/M

295

CYNTHIA SMITH FT WORTH TX

605

48

F

27 45-49

1:14:17.3

1:15:40.5

53:24.3

23:53/M