LifeGift 2nd Chance Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATARINA BOUTON

261

14

8

20:52.9

21:20.3

 

6:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

609

15

1

17:28.1

17:55.3

 

5:37/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

570

56

32

25:51.1

26:19.9

 

8:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALTON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

589

43

5

19:28.0

19:28.0

 

6:16/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGIE SALGLE

579

0

130

38:18.2

41:56.8

 

12:19/M

2

JENNIFER DAY Fort Worth TX

518

0

170

46:36.3

46:36.3

8:18.1

14:59/M

3

TRACI AGUILAR

519

0

219

54:04.3

54:04.3

15:46.1

17:23/M

4

DEBBIE NAPOLITANO MANSFIELD TX

623

222

54:37.3

55:32.5

16:19.1

17:34/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DUSTY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

524

0

82

31:18.7

31:18.7

 

10:04/M

2

Unknown Partic. 631

631

127

37:58.5

39:22.1

6:39.8

12:12/M

3

SAM NAPOLITANO ALVARADO TX

622

265

1:00:50.4

1:01:46.5

29:31.7

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

549

6

46

27:08.2

27:35.0

 

8:43/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

548

4

123

37:20.5

38:03.3

 

12:00/M

2

ZACHARY HALL BROWNWOOD TX

317

5

240

57:17.0

57:17.0

19:56.5

18:25/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

431

10

103

34:03.1

34:38.7

 

10:57/M

2

CIERRA PUENTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

601

9

196

50:55.2

51:58.1

16:52.1

16:22/M

3

JORDAN COMER

284

9

220

54:23.5

55:32.3

20:20.4

17:29/M

4

SARAH SCHRETTER

65

9

291

1:13:11.0

1:15:45.2

39:07.9

23:32/M

5

BRETT BARRETT Fort Worth TX

57

11

292

1:13:11.7

1:15:45.1

39:08.6

23:32/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

625

10

23

24:14.1

24:51.4

 

7:48/M

2

SEAN KINDLE ARLINGTON TX

493

11

30

25:44.4

26:42.3

1:30.2

8:16/M

3

CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

550

9

33

26:04.9

26:31.5

1:50.7

8:23/M

4

GRAYSON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

479

10

55

28:38.3

29:07.6

4:24.2

9:12/M

5

LOGAN LOPEZ Weatherford TX

347

9

61

29:04.2

29:51.1

4:50.0

9:21/M

6

JULIAN DURAN

294

9

67

29:27.0

29:54.3

5:12.9

9:28/M

7

CHANCE NELSON

526

11

129

38:08.4

39:23.4

13:54.3

12:16/M

8

TOMOTHY W SOMBATHY

81

11

157

43:14.2

44:42.3

19:00.0

13:54/M

9

NASIM REED

375

9

211

52:45.5

53:33.6

28:31.4

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

611

13

22

24:03.9

24:30.8

 

7:44/M

2

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

626

14

24

24:29.6

25:07.3

0:25.6

7:52/M

3

SHELBY NEWTON

612

14

72

29:43.5

30:10.3

5:39.5

9:33/M

4

TAYLOR MITCHELL

181

14

185

49:01.0

49:58.2

24:57.0

15:46/M

5

HANNAH SALVADGE

386

12

197

50:57.2

52:03.1

26:53.2

16:23/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

627

12

21

23:44.9

24:23.3

 

7:38/M

2

BRYANT MCKEON KELLER TX

452

12

73

29:46.1

29:46.1

6:01.2

9:34/M

3

NOAH SOMBATHY

82

13

158

43:17.1

44:42.3

19:32.2

13:55/M

4

MATT GUTHRIE

449

13

208

52:23.0

52:23.0

28:38.1

16:51/M

5

CALEB UNDERWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

413

14

279

1:04:10.7

1:05:14.6

40:25.7

20:38/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

49

15

9

20:57.1

21:24.6

 

6:44/M

2

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

158

17

14

22:41.5

23:09.6

1:44.4

7:18/M

3

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

169

15

41

26:44.0

27:23.2

5:46.9

8:36/M

4

KATHRYN GROPE

173

19

63

29:16.7

29:55.1

8:19.6

9:25/M

5

KILEY CROSTHWAIT FT. WORTH TX

166

15

108

34:57.0

35:37.9

13:59.9

11:14/M

6

KRISTEN GROPE SAGINAW TX

174

16

110

35:24.6

36:03.9

14:27.4

11:23/M

7

TAYLOR FOREMAN

598

19

120

37:01.8

37:30.7

16:04.7

11:54/M

8

JESSICA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

48

15

151

43:00.9

43:34.0

22:03.7

13:50/M

9

CATE BERWICK

163

15

186

49:01.1

49:58.4

28:04.0

15:46/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZAKARY DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

523

16

19

23:26.7

25:07.9

 

7:32/M

2

PRESTON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

480

15

36

26:20.8

26:50.3

2:54.1

8:28/M

3

JONATHAN BERWICK

164

17

38

26:35.0

27:15.0

3:08.3

8:33/M

4

JACOB ALFORD FORT WORTH TX

628

19

60

29:01.2

29:01.2

5:34.5

9:20/M

5

JOSH STROTHER FT. WORTH TX

185

16

70

29:31.7

30:47.8

6:05.0

9:29/M

6

BRADY KILE

529

18

86

31:44.1

32:24.3

8:17.4

10:12/M

7

LANTZ CROSTHWAIT

167

17

148

42:35.1

43:17.3

19:08.4

13:42/M

8

MATIAS YBARRA

438

15

215

53:43.6

54:30.4

30:16.9

17:16/M

9

BLAKE RIVES

455

15

276

1:02:18.2

1:02:18.2

38:51.5

20:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAWNON GRAY

615

24

35

26:14.7

26:59.2

 

8:26/M

2

CHARLA SKAU

512

24

48

27:21.3

27:50.3

1:06.6

8:48/M

3

SHAYLA COX KELLER TX

613

23

75

29:54.3

30:45.9

3:39.6

9:37/M

4

COREY VITT FORT WORTH TX

508

24

92

32:43.8

33:38.0

6:29.1

10:31/M

5

KAITLYN TINDELL ARLINGTON TX

230

21

96

33:04.5

33:57.9

6:49.8

10:38/M

6

CASEY ENDSLEY

21

24

115

36:25.8

37:43.7

10:11.1

11:43/M

7

AMBER FRYMIRE

149

24

118

36:40.9

37:43.7

10:26.2

11:47/M

8

BRENDA RUIZ

151

24

139

40:25.4

41:27.2

14:10.7

13:00/M

9

STEPHANIE DURAN

147

24

144

41:28.1

42:30.1

15:13.4

13:20/M

10

SABRINA SANJUAN

46

20

153

43:05.9

43:05.9

16:51.2

13:51/M

11

JESSICA ALEXANDER

156

24

231

56:43.2

57:21.5

30:28.5

18:14/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON JONES FORT WORTH TX

450

24

54

28:31.4

30:16.9

 

9:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE SCOTT

39

25

40

26:43.6

27:24.6

 

8:35/M

2

SUSIE RHODES FORT WORTH TX

534

29

50

28:01.2

28:47.9

1:17.5

9:01/M

3

BRANDY GIDNEY FORT WORTH TX

478

25

52

28:17.9

28:56.5

1:34.3

9:06/M

4

KRISTEN CARATHERS HURST TX

468

28

57

28:43.3

29:22.2

1:59.6

9:14/M

5

COURTNEY CRESWELL EULESS TX

471

28

62

29:04.2

30:17.7

2:20.6

9:21/M

6

KACEY FICKES TEXAS

303

28

74

29:52.0

30:50.2

3:08.3

9:36/M

7

STACY ANGELL

18

27

81

31:14.8

32:32.0

4:31.1

10:03/M

8

KRISTEN RAINONE FORT WORTH TX

587

29

100

33:37.8

34:38.1

6:54.1

10:49/M

9

APRIL KLEIN ARLINGTON TX

144

25

114

35:50.5

37:17.4

9:06.9

11:31/M

10

VANESSA MOLINA FORT WORTH TX

146

26

119

36:48.1

38:15.9

10:04.4

11:50/M

11

KATY WALACE

421

27

135

39:25.9

40:00.0

12:42.3

12:40/M

12

LACI ADAMS

152

25

140

40:45.5

41:20.0

14:01.9

13:06/M

13

THERESA MCMINN

238

27

164

44:35.8

45:08.3

17:52.2

14:20/M

14

REBECCA BAIRD FT. WORTH TEXAS

45

28

171

46:36.4

46:36.4

19:52.7

14:59/M

15

CHERIE RUIZ

242

27

183

48:55.1

48:55.1

22:11.4

15:44/M

16

KIM PHAM

241

28

184

48:55.8

48:55.8

22:12.2

15:44/M

17

SARA WHITEMAN FT. WORTH TX

192

25

204

51:51.6

52:26.0

25:07.9

16:40/M

18

NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX

374

29

210

52:44.6

53:33.5

26:01.0

16:57/M

19

JAMYE TRAMMELL FORT WORTH TX

243

28

229

56:42.8

57:20.7

29:59.2

18:14/M

20

LEXI MCCALIP

179

28

241

57:20.8

57:20.8

30:37.2

18:26/M

21

HELICIA HAYES

320

26

278

1:04:09.8

1:04:55.8

37:26.2

20:38/M

22

CYNTHIA OAKLEY

361

28

284

1:04:49.2

1:05:25.5

38:05.6

20:50/M

23

AMY CLAYTON FT. WORTH TX

207

27

286

1:05:35.4

1:05:35.4

38:51.8

21:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRENCE BILODEAU FORT WORTH TX

463

26

2

18:28.7

22:07.0

 

5:56/M

2

RANDAL GARLAND

236

26

3

18:38.0

19:04.7

0:09.2

5:59/M

3

CURTIS DUBKE HASLET TX

228

29

4

18:59.5

19:26.4

0:30.7

6:06/M

4

BODAHN KOBUSZEWSKI

26

28

11

22:13.7

23:24.0

3:44.9

7:09/M

5

JASON HOBGOOD FORT WORTH TX

487

29

26

24:33.7

25:47.4

6:04.9

7:54/M

6

TREVOR PATTERSON

240

28

31

25:48.1

26:17.3

7:19.4

8:18/M

7

JOSHUA MOSER

590

27

37

26:26.4

27:01.4

7:57.6

8:30/M

8

JACOB LEE SALAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

585

28

59

28:54.3

29:42.4

10:25.6

9:18/M

9

JEREMY ALLMAN KELLER TX

614

25

78

30:45.0

30:45.0

12:16.2

9:53/M

10

PAUL MORROW

28

29

97

33:08.4

34:23.4

14:39.7

10:39/M

11

DEREK TURNER

31

26

116

36:29.4

37:48.0

18:00.6

11:44/M

12

ASM SAFWAN ROB

381

26

138

39:49.2

40:49.6

21:20.4

12:48/M

13

LEO RAJA

150

26

181

48:43.7

49:45.2

30:14.9

15:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

293

31

80

30:56.9

31:24.7

 

9:57/M

2

STACY FLORSHEIM DALLAS TX

447

30

88

31:50.8

31:50.8

0:53.8

10:14/M

3

SOO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

348

34

109

35:12.0

36:00.4

4:15.0

11:19/M

4

MICHELLE CERVANTES DALLAS TX

143

30

112

35:38.2

37:06.7

4:41.2

11:27/M

5

ASHLEY HALL Arlington TX

23

32

113

35:50.5

37:06.6

4:53.5

11:31/M

6

BREANNE EOFF

616

30

126

37:53.2

38:38.2

6:56.3

12:11/M

7

LESLIE JOHNSON

332

32

131

38:32.4

39:38.6

7:35.4

12:23/M

8

ANGELA CAMPAGNA

528

32

133

38:42.2

40:00.7

7:45.2

12:27/M

9

JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX

206

34

179

48:42.7

49:39.2

17:45.7

15:40/M

10

VANESSA SALING Arlington TX

30

30

182

48:46.9

50:04.7

17:50.0

15:41/M

11

AMANDA KEY FT. WORTH TX

336

30

200

51:24.0

51:54.2

20:27.1

16:32/M

12

ANGELA BROOKS HURST TX

265

33

216

53:44.7

54:31.3

22:47.7

17:17/M

13

TINA COX

286

30

227

56:23.6

57:00.4

25:26.6

18:08/M

14

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

630

31

254

59:41.7

1:00:52.8

28:44.8

19:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KOY KITTRELL AZLE TX

608

34

10

21:48.8

22:16.7

 

7:01/M

2

SAM GARBER FORT WORTH TX

525

33

39

26:39.7

27:59.6

4:50.8

8:34/M

3

CHRIS HAINLEN Fort Worth TX

603

30

44

27:00.8

27:41.6

5:11.9

8:41/M

4

SCOTT BOBICK

530

31

90

32:14.9

33:31.3

10:26.0

10:22/M

5

CHRISTOPHER CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

473

32

99

33:34.7

34:37.6

11:45.8

10:48/M

6

ROBERT BROOKS MERKEL TX

266

31

214

53:42.6

54:31.0

31:53.7

17:16/M

7

SCOTT ELLEDGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

296

33

280

1:04:10.8

1:05:14.0

42:21.9

20:38/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RENAE KINDLE ARLINGTON TX

492

37

51

28:11.1

29:11.1

 

9:04/M

2

FELICIA GUERRERO Fort Worth TX

315

38

84

31:22.2

32:00.8

3:11.1

10:05/M

3

KARA BADER BURLESON TX

19

37

101

33:42.1

34:59.1

5:31.0

10:50/M

4

KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

551

37

122

37:18.8

38:01.6

9:07.7

12:00/M

5

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

495

37

134

39:02.2

40:08.1

10:51.1

12:33/M

6

JENNIFER MOTLEY FORT WORTH TX

580

36

136

39:26.9

43:05.4

11:15.8

12:41/M

7

CONNIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

633

36

137

39:28.7

40:14.2

11:17.6

12:41/M

8

BRIGGETTE BOOLOS

232

39

147

42:32.6

43:04.5

14:21.5

13:41/M

9

RENEE MCKEON KELLER TX

451

39

154

43:09.4

43:09.4

14:58.3

13:52/M

10

TIFFANY DRAPER

520

35

156

43:13.3

43:13.3

15:02.2

13:54/M

11

STEPHANIE SEARS

184

39

162

43:51.8

45:17.0

15:40.7

14:06/M

12

LATRICE ROBINSON

383

39

191

50:28.1

51:03.7

22:17.0

16:14/M

13

SONYA CISNEROS CROWLEY TX

278

38

195

50:54.7

51:58.3

22:43.6

16:22/M

14

LIDA TRAHAN

67

37

226

56:23.3

57:13.5

28:12.2

18:08/M

15

JOY HALL HALTOM CITY TX

316

36

243

57:37.0

57:37.0

29:25.9

18:32/M

16

JACQUE ARTALEJO TEXAS

251

37

261

1:00:00.0

1:00:57.7

31:48.9

19:18/M

17

SHARON BYRO BURLESON TX

272

39

268

1:01:20.1

1:02:18.8

33:09.0

19:43/M

18

SHERRI DEBOW

604

37

294

1:14:10.8

1:15:33.0

45:59.7

23:51/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DALE MOOMAW WEATHERFORD TX

498

38

29

25:42.1

26:20.3

 

8:16/M

2

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

552

37

43

26:55.9

27:38.5

1:13.7

8:39/M

3

CHRIS CARATHERS HURST TX

469

35

56

28:40.8

29:20.3

2:58.7

9:13/M

4

JUSTIN RIVES FORT WORTH TX

454

36

64

29:18.0

29:18.0

3:35.9

9:25/M

5

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

532

39

68

29:27.4

30:46.8

3:45.2

9:28/M

6

JOSE AMAYA

17

35

77

30:42.0

31:56.5

4:59.8

9:52/M

7

DAVID ANSLEY Fort Worth TX

249

35

168

45:09.2

46:17.7

19:27.0

14:31/M

8

DOUGLAS LIGON FT. WORTH TX

344

38

187

49:23.7

50:31.4

23:41.6

15:53/M

9

JOE TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX

408

37

258

59:47.3

1:00:42.2

34:05.1

19:13/M

10

JASON MORSE BURLESON TX

77

36

277

1:03:34.8

1:05:16.0

37:52.6

20:26/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX

245

40

76

30:15.3

30:44.9

 

9:44/M

2

LAYLA CHAHINE-NEWTON Grand Prairie TX

234

42

94

32:52.6

34:51.5

2:37.2

10:34/M

3

NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX

370

44

124

37:35.3

38:04.9

7:20.0

12:05/M

4

MELISSA BITTNER FLOWER MOUND TX

464

42

150

42:53.9

44:08.3

12:38.5

13:47/M

5

STEPHANIE MITCHELL

180

43

172

46:43.4

47:51.3

16:28.1

15:01/M

6

LISA WASSELL TEXAS

68

42

173

46:52.0

47:41.0

16:36.7

15:04/M

7

CHEVRON HILL FORT WORTH TX

325

42

178

47:45.8

48:39.8

17:30.4

15:21/M

8

CHRIS ROBERSON

382

44

223

54:43.0

55:37.4

24:27.6

17:36/M

9

REBECCA BARKSDALE ARLINGTON TX

254

44

234

56:44.4

57:48.4

26:29.1

18:15/M

10

LORI GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

448

40

264

1:00:30.6

1:02:17.6

30:15.3

19:27/M

11

REGINA TURNER Fort Worth TX

411

43

273

1:01:27.7

1:02:18.4

31:12.4

19:46/M

12

JULIA SYPUTA

399

43

283

1:04:48.0

1:05:25.2

34:32.6

20:50/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

595

43

6

20:27.7

20:57.0

 

6:35/M

2

RAY TAYLOR

404

41

12

22:22.3

22:55.6

1:54.6

7:12/M

3

BRETT SCHOEPFLIN FORT WORTH TX

617

41

15

22:49.2

23:27.0

2:21.5

7:20/M

4

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

599

42

34

26:06.2

26:39.4

5:38.5

8:24/M

5

LANCE LEHNER FORT WORTH TX

494

41

66

29:25.8

30:20.4

8:58.1

9:28/M

6

SPENCER BDHANNON-YULE

258

41

87

31:44.8

32:48.4

11:17.1

10:12/M

7

WILLIAM SMITH

40

40

93

32:50.4

34:07.0

12:22.7

10:33/M

8

MIKE BANISTER

231

40

104

34:04.9

34:04.9

13:37.2

10:57/M

9

DONALD NELSON

527

44

128

38:07.2

39:22.4

17:39.5

12:15/M

10

STEPHEN LOPEZ HURST TX

349

41

145

41:28.4

42:16.4

21:00.7

13:20/M

11

MARK BUTLER Grandview TX

271

43

188

49:28.2

50:02.3

29:00.5

15:54/M

12

LANCE DRAPER

522

43

209

52:24.4

54:04.7

31:56.7

16:51/M

13

STEPHEN BYRO BURLESON TX

273

42

269

1:01:21.5

1:02:21.2

40:53.8

19:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RITA SCHIAVONE FORT WORTH TX

505

47

47

27:08.5

27:47.1

 

8:43/M

2

JOANN GROPE FT WORTH TX

172

47

71

29:37.4

30:19.0

2:28.8

9:31/M

3

KRISTI GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

481

47

79

30:56.7

31:26.3

3:48.1

9:57/M

4

ELIDA PEREZ

367

48

83

31:19.6

31:59.7

4:11.0

10:04/M

5

CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX

305

47

102

33:52.4

34:31.9

6:43.8

10:53/M

6

CLARIE CRESSEY TEXAS

58

47

111

35:28.9

36:12.3

8:20.3

11:24/M

7

KELLY BINEK

543

47

132

38:34.4

39:53.3

11:25.8

12:24/M

8

PATRICIA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

50

48

141

41:07.0

41:40.5

13:58.4

13:13/M

9

SHANNON ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

157

47

146

41:38.7

42:09.5

14:30.2

13:23/M

10

EMILY SANCHEZ Arlington TX

387

46

155

43:12.9

43:58.2

16:04.4

13:53/M

11

JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

403

46

163

44:29.3

45:22.8

17:20.7

14:18/M

12

ANNE MACKEY FORT WORTH TX

351

47

166

44:54.6

45:24.2

17:46.1

14:26/M

13

ROBIN CROSTHWAIT

168

48

169

45:39.7

46:20.1

18:31.1

14:41/M

14

MELANIE HUNTER

178

46

176

47:37.5

48:45.3

20:29.0

15:19/M

15

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

485

47

180

48:43.3

49:39.7

21:34.7

15:40/M

16

CYNTHIA COTMAN

285

45

190

50:11.6

51:14.5

23:03.0

16:08/M

17

TAMMY BDHANNON-YULE

257

46

199

51:13.9

52:21.0

24:05.3

16:28/M

18

SHERRY SAWULA

389

46

217

53:48.0

55:00.1

26:39.5

17:18/M

19

GENEE ALEXANDER

155

47

232

56:44.3

57:22.1

29:35.7

18:15/M

20

SANDRA NELSON

360

46

249

59:12.2

1:00:24.3

32:03.7

19:02/M

21

TRUDY PURSELL Euless TX

212

49

253

59:38.9

59:38.9

32:30.4

19:10/M

22

TRACY PELLE HALTOM CITY TEXAS

365

48

256

59:45.0

1:00:42.5

32:36.5

19:13/M

23

CHARLOTTE LARSON

339

45

257

59:46.3

1:00:59.9

32:37.8

19:13/M

24

SIGNORA LOTT HASLET TX

350

45

288

1:06:26.0

1:07:50.9

39:17.4

21:22/M

25

JANETTE GRILTZ Bedford TX

314

49

289

1:06:30.9

1:07:49.8

39:22.3

21:23/M

26

HOPE CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

606

45

293

1:14:08.0

1:15:26.1

46:59.4

23:50/M

27

CYNTHIA SMITH FT WORTH TX

605

48

295

1:14:17.3

1:15:40.5

47:08.7

23:53/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

624

49

16

22:54.7

23:32.3

 

7:22/M

2

JAMES CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

275

46

27

25:04.0

25:43.3

2:09.2

8:04/M

3

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

486

47

28

25:12.5

25:40.6

2:17.8

8:06/M

4

BILL GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

482

46

42

26:55.7

27:24.8

4:01.0

8:39/M

5

ED DZURILLA

637

48

65

29:23.3

29:23.3

6:28.6

9:27/M

6

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

170

48

98

33:21.1

34:02.4

10:26.3

10:43/M

7

DAVID HUNTER

175

48

177

47:38.6

48:45.1

24:43.8

15:19/M

8

RON SHIPLEY

391

49

193

50:37.4

51:46.2

27:42.6

16:17/M

9

JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX

283

46

221

54:24.5

55:32.7

31:29.8

17:30/M

10

ROBERT BRENOT BURLESON TX

263

45

282

1:04:26.5

1:05:22.3

41:31.8

20:43/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEXA AULD ROANOKE TX

252

52

53

28:20.6

28:58.3

 

9:07/M

2

ANN PLATT FORT WORTH TX

591

51

58

28:43.4

29:11.2

0:22.8

9:14/M

3

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

602

52

89

31:57.8

32:26.1

3:37.2

10:16/M

4

PAM WARFORD FORT WORTH TX

422

51

105

34:47.4

35:41.1

6:26.8

11:11/M

5

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

267

53

121

37:10.8

38:05.2

8:50.2

11:57/M

6

MURLINE BRAZELTON Fort Worth TX

262

54

175

47:21.8

48:12.6

19:01.2

15:14/M

7

TERESA COX Fort Worth TX

287

54

189

49:39.3

50:12.8

21:18.7

15:58/M

8

DONNA WILLIAMS

429

51

192

50:34.6

51:09.3

22:14.0

16:16/M

9

BELINDA WILEY

193

51

203

51:47.1

52:19.8

23:26.5

16:39/M

10

DEBBIE WHITEMAN

191

52

205

51:52.3

52:26.0

23:31.7

16:41/M

11

KAREN YOUNGER

441

52

218

53:48.1

55:00.8

25:27.5

17:18/M

12

SARAH SKILES

394

52

224

55:11.1

56:46.8

26:50.5

17:45/M

13

BILLINDA OVERTON TEXAS

63

53

225

56:02.8

56:52.7

27:42.2

18:01/M

14

ANNE DIAMOND Fort Worth TX

291

51

235

56:48.8

57:41.3

28:28.2

18:16/M

15

DARLENE BERWICK

161

52

237

56:51.0

57:47.3

28:30.4

18:17/M

16

KATHRYN MARTINEZ KELLER TX

352

53

247

59:05.1

1:00:18.9

30:44.5

19:00/M

17

ROSELEE KERR HURST TX

335

53

248

59:10.6

1:00:22.7

30:50.0

19:01/M

18

LINDA BLACK FORT WORTH TEXAS

629

53

255

59:44.8

1:00:55.5

31:24.2

19:12/M

19

EULA KING

337

53

263

1:00:23.2

1:00:58.6

32:02.6

19:25/M

20

ANNETTE CROWLEY

288

50

267

1:01:18.2

1:02:19.7

32:57.6

19:43/M

21

BILLIE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX

357

53

270

1:01:26.3

1:02:19.5

33:05.7

19:45/M

22

ANDREA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX

340

54

281

1:04:13.5

1:05:15.1

35:52.9

20:39/M

23

RHONDA LOVING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

208

52

285

1:05:34.7

1:05:34.7

37:14.1

21:05/M

24

IRENE BASS

255

54

290

1:10:14.2

1:11:36.2

41:53.6

22:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

592

51

7

20:45.0

21:12.2

 

6:40/M

2

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

496

52

18

23:22.1

23:50.4

2:37.1

7:31/M

3

JOHN SWINNEY

187

54

20

23:34.8

24:04.7

2:49.8

7:35/M

4

GROVER SCHRETTER

66

50

69

29:27.9

30:00.5

8:42.9

9:28/M

5

RON NEWTON Grand Prairie TX

239

50

107

34:54.7

36:54.6

14:09.7

11:13/M

6

KELLY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX

430

51

165

44:50.2

45:25.3

24:05.2

14:25/M

7

JAY SINGLETON EULESS TX

393

52

174

47:19.1

48:10.1

26:34.1

15:13/M

8

JACK ROACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

380

54

244

58:16.1

58:48.2

37:31.1

18:44/M

9

JOHN BEAVER ARLINGTON TX

20

52

262

1:00:03.3

1:01:58.8

39:18.3

19:19/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE BECKOM FT. WORTH TX

259

58

91

32:27.8

32:59.9

 

10:26/M

2

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

577

55

106

34:49.5

35:34.7

2:21.7

11:12/M

3

ISABEL JONES

333

59

125

37:49.5

38:48.2

5:21.7

12:10/M

4

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH TX

610

58

143

41:22.1

42:44.9

8:54.3

13:18/M

5

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

499

57

212

52:46.9

54:04.7

20:19.1

16:58/M

6

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

188

55

230

56:42.9

57:20.6

24:15.1

18:14/M

7

PAULETTE BRODIE ALEDO TX

264

55

238

57:05.2

57:51.6

24:37.4

18:21/M

8

ESTHER TURNER

412

57

239

57:07.2

57:53.4

24:39.4

18:22/M

9

DENISE WITT FORT WORTH TX

435

57

245

58:16.9

58:48.4

25:49.1

18:44/M

10

PAMELA WILLIAMS DALLAS TEXAS

195

58

250

59:34.7

1:00:05.4

27:06.9

19:09/M

11

SHARON SHACKLETT BEDFORD TX

214

57

251

59:38.6

59:38.6

27:10.8

19:10/M

12

BRENDA HANSEN FORT WORTH TX

319

57

259

59:51.9

1:01:05.9

27:24.1

19:15/M

13

DONNA HOWARD AZLE TX

326

58

260

59:59.7

1:00:57.6

27:31.9

19:17/M

14

NANCY OTWELL Fort Worth TX

363

59

266

1:01:11.2

1:02:21.5

28:43.4

19:40/M

15

DEBRA FEASTER KELLER TX

299

55

274

1:01:27.8

1:02:20.4

29:00.0

19:46/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

571

57

17

23:21.5

24:04.1

 

7:30/M

2

GARY STONER

535

59

167

44:58.7

44:58.7

21:37.1

14:28/M

3

TIM JONES Fort Worth TX

334

55

201

51:46.5

52:45.3

28:25.0

16:39/M

4

JOHN FLETCHER ARLINGTON TX

583

58

233

56:44.3

57:48.0

33:22.7

18:15/M

5

PAUL BERWICK

162

59

236

56:50.6

57:46.2

33:29.0

18:16/M

6

MIKE HIGGINS Crowley TX

324

56

242

57:21.5

58:36.8

34:00.0

18:26/M

7

TERRY WITT FORT WORTH TX

434

56

246

58:16.9

58:49.3

34:55.4

18:44/M

8

MICHAEL WILLIAMS

194

58

252

59:38.6

1:00:10.7

36:17.1

19:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE ELIZONDO ARLINGTON TEXAS

588

61

142

41:20.3

42:20.6

 

13:17/M

2

BETSY PRICE FORT WORTH TX

371

60

149

42:53.3

43:45.7

1:33.0

13:47/M

3

MAT SEARS

183

61

161

43:51.3

45:16.7

2:31.0

14:06/M

4

LINDA PLEMMONS

182

63

202

51:46.8

52:19.9

10:26.5

16:39/M

5

BRENDA HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

327

60

207

52:09.5

53:18.8

10:49.2

16:46/M

6

CONNIE WHITE

425

63

213

53:29.5

54:33.8

12:09.2

17:12/M

7

CAROLYN SIMS NRH TX

392

60

228

56:37.6

57:43.6

15:17.3

18:12/M

8

JANICE CHAMBERS

276

62

271

1:01:26.4

1:02:18.9

20:06.1

19:45/M

9

BEVERLY GAZELLE FORT WORTH TX

310

60

275

1:01:28.6

1:02:20.0

20:08.3

19:46/M

10

SHIRLEY SANGER FORT WORTH TX

213

64

287

1:05:35.9

1:05:35.9

24:15.6

21:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

328

61

13

22:34.7

23:02.4

 

7:15/M

2

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

581

64

49

27:24.2

27:51.9

4:49.4

8:49/M

3

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

572

60

85

31:30.3

32:09.2

8:55.5

10:08/M

4

FRED ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX

297

64

152

43:03.2

43:34.0

20:28.4

13:51/M

5

KENNETH APARICIO

531

60

160

43:38.9

43:38.9

21:04.1

14:02/M

6

GARY FICKES HURST TX

300

60

198

51:07.4

51:50.6

28:32.6

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

477

66

117

36:40.2

38:00.9

 

11:47/M

2

MARY ANN RIKE HURST TX

379

67

194

50:46.9

51:38.6

14:06.6

16:19/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANK DIAZ Fort Worth TX

108

69

45

27:05.6

27:34.1

 

8:43/M

2

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

578

67

95

32:53.1

33:37.5

5:47.5

10:34/M

3

LARRY WILSON FRISCO TX

433

67

159

43:26.8

44:01.3

16:21.2

13:58/M

4

BOBBY BATES

160

65

272

1:01:27.4

1:02:32.4

34:21.8

19:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

511

70

25

24:33.5

25:01.7

 

7:54/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

9001

82

206

51:55.1

53:17.3

 

16:42/M