LifeGift 2nd Chance Run

Age Group Results

May 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 2151 29 9   20:58.6 21:00.6 6:45/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIAN GUEVARA 2157 18 1   17:51.3 17:51.5 5:44/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESTEFANA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1568 40 26   23:55.5 24:00.8 7:41/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB SCULLY 2164 54 6   20:32.5 20:33.6 6:36/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEXA AULD 1851 81   29:22.5 29:40.1 9:27/M
2 KATIE AULD 1801 238 20:11.7 49:34.2 49:56.1 15:56/M
3 CLAUDIA LUNA 1805 250 21:51.8 51:14.3 51:47.1 16:28/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY SHOOK KELLER TX 2106 8 177   40:21.4 40:24.1 12:58/M
2 HALLE ANNE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1855 5 219 4:46.3 45:07.8 45:25.1 14:30/M
3 MARYN RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 1879 5 369 28:47.7 1:09:09.2 1:10:51.8 22:14/M
4 CASSAUNDRA TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 1884 7 371 28:48.2 1:09:09.7 1:10:51.6 22:14/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS THOMPSON 2161 6 162   38:02.7 38:07.1 12:14/M
2 ZACHARY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1823 8 208 5:52.0 43:54.7 44:37.3 14:07/M
3 GORDON HOPPER FORT WORTH TX 1699 7 326 22:37.7 1:00:40.5 1:01:54.9 19:30/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JARON BLOXHAM FORT WORTH TX 2050 11 65   28:16.2 28:20.1 9:05/M
2 MARIAH KIRBIE PARADISE TX 1902 11 67 0:13.0 28:29.3 28:32.3 9:10/M
3 CHLOEY PRICHARD BENBROOK TX 2032 9 153 8:54.3 37:10.5 37:11.4 11:57/M
4 CHRISTINA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1559 9 187 13:13.0 41:29.3 41:51.1 13:20/M
5 KIRSTEN SCOGGIN 2127 9 230 19:33.0 47:49.3 48:15.6 15:23/M
6 SANDRA BELTRAN FORT WORTH TX 1556 10 242 21:49.4 50:05.7 50:49.3 16:06/M
7 BRIANNA VARELA FORT WORTH TX 1571 10 256 23:43.9 52:00.2 52:44.3 16:43/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 2163 10 19   23:15.3 23:16.3 7:29/M
2 CHASE CERUTTI 2145 11 45 3:21.5 26:36.8 26:37.6 8:33/M
3 BEN TAYLOR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1998 11 95 7:19.0 30:34.3 30:34.3 9:50/M
4 JUAN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1560 10 169 16:32.2 39:47.5 40:09.6 12:48/M
5 JEREMIAH MONTELONGO FORT WORTH TX 1541 9 280 31:31.5 54:46.8 54:58.8 17:37/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 2066 14 43   26:32.6 26:37.8 8:32/M
2 LOGAN CERUTTI 2146 14 50 0:18.1 26:50.8 26:51.3 8:38/M
3 JOAN SIA 1754 12 68 2:01.3 28:33.9 29:30.6 9:11/M
4 KAILEN WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 2125 13 135 8:58.8 35:31.4 35:53.0 11:25/M
5 MADELINE STONER 2156 14 172 13:20.6 39:53.2 40:03.4 12:49/M
6 SAMANTHA LOPEZ 2194 13 189 15:01.8 41:34.4 41:37.5 13:22/M
7 ABI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1624 12 213 17:45.0 44:17.7 44:56.3 14:14/M
8 MELANIE ALEXANDER 1869 13 249 24:32.7 51:05.4 52:29.7 16:26/M
9 JORDAN COMER BENBROOK TX 1811 12 255 25:27.5 52:00.2 52:23.3 16:43/M
10 MCKENNA LOOKINGBILL ALEDO TX 1660 12 287 29:29.6 56:02.2 57:08.1 18:01/M
11 TANIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1937 13 288 29:54.3 56:27.0 57:31.6 18:09/M
12 SARAH TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 1889 13 353 37:21.5 1:03:54.1 1:09:52.3 20:33/M
13 SIDNEY ASHTON FORT WORTH TX 2019 14 363 39:39.4 1:06:12.1 1:07:20.9 21:17/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXIS RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1567 13 3   20:14.2 20:15.6 6:30/M
2 ERIK RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1566 12 24 3:37.4 23:51.6 23:53.7 7:40/M
3 JOEY NICHOLAS COLLEYVILLE TX 2093 14 34 4:59.2 25:13.4 26:21.3 8:06/M
4 THOMAS GRIMES FORT WORTH TX 2135 13 98 10:47.5 31:01.7 31:04.6 9:58/M
5 MICHAEL SCOGGIN BURLESON TX 1690 13 231 27:40.6 47:54.8 48:20.3 15:24/M
6 DIEGO JIMENEZ CROWLEY TX 1700 12 328 40:26.3 1:00:40.5 1:01:55.1 19:30/M
7 ZACHARY LANE ARLINGTON TX 1876 13 364 46:37.1 1:06:51.3 1:08:31.8 21:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYRA DURR FORT WORTH TX 2062 15 41   26:15.3 27:23.3 8:26/M
2 BAILEY PYLANT 2184 17 53 0:51.9 27:07.2 27:19.8 8:43/M
3 MACY RUTHART BURLESON TX 1725 15 55 1:16.9 27:32.2 27:33.1 8:51/M
4 HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX 2061 17 73 2:38.0 28:53.3 30:00.6 9:17/M
5 ANDI JAMESON 1773 17 76 2:52.8 29:08.2 29:19.6 9:22/M
6 LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 2049 18 85 3:43.5 29:58.8 31:00.8 9:38/M
7 EMILY SMITH BELLEVUE TX 1909 17 113 6:05.8 32:21.2 32:24.2 10:24/M
8 RAELYN CALDWELL NEWARK TX 1603 19 194 16:00.9 42:16.2 42:23.6 13:35/M
9 KAT SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1705 18 207 17:38.2 43:53.5 44:27.8 14:07/M
10 JENNIFER WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1867 18 252 25:05.6 51:20.9 51:44.6 16:30/M
11 RYAN MURRAY MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2092 18 259 26:22.2 52:37.5 53:39.4 16:55/M
12 HALLIE WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 2116 17 260 26:23.2 52:38.6 53:39.1 16:55/M
13 JESSICA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 2048 18 261 26:23.4 52:38.8 53:39.3 16:55/M
14 ASHLEE HANDLEY ARLINGTON TX 1873 19 264 26:52.9 53:08.2 53:08.2 17:05/M
15 SHELBY WELLS DE LEON TX 2111 19 338 36:00.6 1:02:15.9 1:03:48.3 20:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTOR ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 2182 16 4   20:23.9 20:25.8 6:33/M
2 RILEY COX 2178 18 5 0:04.2 20:28.2 20:30.3 6:35/M
3 MACK JAMESON 1775 18 7 0:21.8 20:45.7 20:48.1 6:40/M
4 FERNIE UGARTE EL PASO TX 1951 16 8 0:28.7 20:52.7 20:53.8 6:43/M
5 SAM BATES 1763 17 16 1:53.0 22:17.0 22:19.3 7:10/M
6 BOBBY HENLEY FORT WORTH TX 2069 17 17 2:13.7 22:37.7 22:43.6 7:16/M
7 FORREST LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1759 17 54 6:53.6 27:17.6 27:19.9 8:46/M
8 MCKENNAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1717 17 151 16:40.7 37:04.6 37:57.0 11:55/M
9 MATT PEREZ SAGINAW TX 2173 16 185 20:42.3 41:06.3 41:10.4 13:13/M
10 JOSEPH STRASSMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1858 16 323 39:39.4 1:00:03.3 1:02:45.8 19:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELODY CALDWELL NEWARK TX 1602 22 13   21:36.2 21:40.8 6:57/M
2 MICHAELA HEIDEMANN HOUSTON TX 1891 21 30 3:16.7 24:52.9 25:15.8 8:00/M
3 ERICA MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 1588 24 33 3:27.2 25:03.5 25:04.3 8:03/M
4 KORI NEELY FORT WORTH TX 1711 24 49 5:13.2 26:49.4 26:54.6 8:37/M
5 ARLENE UGARTE EL PASO TX 1949 20 60 6:13.4 27:49.7 27:51.6 8:57/M
6 KAYLA WESTMORELAND FORT WORTH TX 2113 22 114 10:47.7 32:23.9 32:43.3 10:25/M
7 KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1606 22 117 10:48.4 32:24.7 32:43.1 10:25/M
8 JULIEANNE ORR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2191 23 143 14:36.7 36:12.9 36:15.1 11:38/M
9 CHRISTINA HARRIS WATAUGA TX 1791 23 179 18:54.7 40:31.0 40:58.1 13:02/M
10 MARY SHEFFEL 2132 23 291 35:17.5 56:53.7 58:25.1 18:17/M
11 MARY CATHERINE RUNNELS 1781 24 343 41:18.0 1:02:54.2 1:03:41.4 20:14/M
12 JESSICA ESPINO KELLER TX 1943 23 348 41:44.9 1:03:21.2 1:04:37.3 20:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZACH COSTLOW FORT WORTH TX 1585 23 20   23:23.9 23:24.6 7:31/M
2 JACOB ALFORD 2147 22 29 1:13.6 24:37.5 27:16.6 7:55/M
3 JEREMY MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 1589 23 32 1:29.5 24:53.5 24:54.6 8:00/M
4 TRAVIS MATHE FORT WORTH TX 2013 20 58 4:19.4 27:43.3 27:43.3 8:55/M
5 BEN SEARWAY 1782 24 59 4:25.7 27:49.7 27:59.6 8:57/M
6 REAGAN BANDY NEWARK TX 1601 20 70 5:19.8 28:43.8 28:51.3 9:14/M
7 JORDAN AMY 1760 24 77 5:49.5 29:13.4 29:43.8 9:24/M
8 BRIAN STANEK FORT WORTH TX 1570 23 104 8:08.8 31:32.8 32:02.6 10:08/M
9 BRYCE ORR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2193 23 108 8:24.5 31:48.5 31:50.1 10:14/M
10 IZALAH GODINEZ EL PASO TX 1947 20 118 9:03.8 32:27.7 32:29.3 10:26/M
11 ZAC CROSLEY 1768 22 124 10:37.7 34:01.7 34:32.1 10:56/M
12 CHIEF CONVERY BURLESON TX 1501 23 193 18:34.5 41:58.4 42:05.9 13:30/M
13 JAMES DAVIS 1769 24 204 20:16.7 43:40.7 44:12.3 14:02/M
14 RYAN BROOKS 1766 24 290 33:27.5 56:51.5 57:24.6 18:17/M
15 ROBERT UNDERWOOD 1783 24 298 33:44.5 57:08.5 57:40.6 18:22/M
16 SCOTT SHEFFEL HOUSTON TX 2133 21 305 34:36.8 58:00.8 59:33.6 18:39/M
17 MILES GALLAGHER 1771 24 345 39:31.2 1:02:55.2 1:03:43.1 20:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER MATHE FORT WORTH TX 2012 26 66   28:27.0 28:33.3 9:09/M
2 JESSICA WONG FORT WORTH TX 1673 28 83 1:17.9 29:44.9 30:39.3 9:34/M
3 MELISSA MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 2090 29 87 1:42.9 30:10.0 30:21.4 9:42/M
4 MELISSA MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 2089 29 89 1:44.9 30:12.0 30:22.6 9:43/M
5 CRYSTAL WELLS HICO TX 1935 25 94 2:06.4 30:33.4 31:58.6 9:49/M
6 MORGAN HENRY WILLOW PARK TX 1745 29 109 3:27.2 31:54.3 33:21.8 10:15/M
7 CHRISTINE SOUTH 1645 26 131 6:42.6 35:09.7 35:49.6 11:18/M
8 DANELLE TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 1885 26 133 6:48.9 35:15.9 41:14.1 11:20/M
9 JESSICA ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1510 27 149 8:33.7 37:00.8 37:08.6 11:54/M
10 KRISTEN NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 1615 26 157 9:01.1 37:28.2 37:42.6 12:03/M
11 SAMANTHA ELLIS BURLESON TX 2063 27 161 9:28.1 37:55.2 38:18.6 12:12/M
12 SARA KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1612 27 165 10:23.7 38:50.8 39:03.6 12:29/M
13 JOCELYN ZEE FORT WORTH TX 1635 26 182 12:20.2 40:47.3 41:15.3 13:07/M
14 DANIELLE LESELL FORT WORTH TX 2154 29 188 13:04.0 41:31.1 41:59.1 13:21/M
15 AMANDA ELLING ARLINGTON TX 2124 29 195 14:09.4 42:36.4 42:57.6 13:42/M
16 MICHAELA LINDSEY FORT WORTH TX 1614 27 200 14:35.1 43:02.2 43:16.6 13:50/M
17 VALERIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1627 25 203 14:51.6 43:18.7 43:22.1 13:55/M
18 KATIE FERGUSSON DALLAS TX 1664 29 205 15:13.7 43:40.8 43:50.3 14:02/M
19 LAURA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 1878 28 228 18:44.4 47:11.4 53:08.3 15:10/M
20 SARAH PETERSON 2186 29 234 20:21.1 48:48.2 50:17.8 15:41/M
21 CHRISTINA HILL FORT WORTH TX 1792 29 267 25:13.0 53:40.0 53:56.3 17:15/M
22 LACI LUSHA 1641 29 275 26:16.4 54:43.5 55:42.1 17:36/M
23 SUSAN MEJIA JOSHUA TX 1835 29 289 28:02.4 56:29.5 57:49.3 18:10/M
24 ERICA KOSELKE FORT WORTH TX 1622 26 296 28:35.1 57:02.2 57:06.8 18:20/M
25 MELISSA COCKRELL FORT WORTH TX 1789 29 313 30:51.9 59:19.0 1:00:01.1 19:04/M
26 LISA GLINDEMAN EULESS TX 1790 29 314 30:52.8 59:19.9 1:00:00.6 19:04/M
27 HILLARY GOW FORT WORTH TX 1742 25 332 32:31.9 1:00:58.9 1:02:01.1 19:36/M
28 RACHEL SOLLID NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1621 29 344 34:27.7 1:02:54.7 1:04:31.1 20:14/M
29 ASHLEY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 1669 25 346 34:53.9 1:03:21.0 1:05:09.3 20:22/M
30 BRITTANY CALLIHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1667 26 349 34:54.4 1:03:21.5 1:05:09.1 20:22/M
31 REBECCA ESPINO KELLER TX 1944 26 350 34:54.9 1:03:21.9 1:04:36.6 20:22/M
32 KIM CANARD BENBROOK TX 2023 29 362 37:44.4 1:06:11.4 1:07:20.0 21:17/M
33 SHANNON RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 1880 28 368 40:41.7 1:09:08.8 1:10:51.4 22:14/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KURT HARE 2171 27 2   19:54.7 19:56.1 6:24/M
2 DAMION HENRY CORINTH TX 1957 26 12 1:36.9 21:31.7 21:44.6 6:55/M
3 JOSEPH AVINA BENBROOK TX 1555 27 15 2:06.5 22:01.3 22:29.8 7:05/M
4 SCOTT MCCLURE 1777 25 22 3:36.2 23:30.9 23:33.8 7:33/M
5 RYAN KLIX WEATHERFORD TX 2080 28 31 4:58.2 24:53.0 25:53.0 8:00/M
6 ZACH RUCAS 2143 26 37 5:53.0 25:47.7 27:13.6 8:17/M
7 DANNY TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 1886 26 56 7:44.6 27:39.4 33:37.2 8:53/M
8 MARK VALLEJO 2153 29 64 8:19.8 28:14.5 28:18.1 9:05/M
9 CHAD HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 2071 27 90 10:17.7 30:12.4 30:24.3 9:43/M
10 CHRIS BRILEY FORT WORTH TX 2010 29 107 11:45.7 31:40.4 31:52.6 10:11/M
11 GIANCARLO QUIJANO FORT WORTH TX 2033 29 166 19:03.5 38:58.2 39:59.0 12:32/M
12 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 1793 29 206 23:56.7 43:51.5 44:06.8 14:06/M
13 TYLER MURRILL GAINESVILLE TX 1985 29 235 29:08.7 49:03.5 49:35.6 15:46/M
14 KENNETH CONRAD CONTACT RUNTIME 1767 29 295 37:07.1 57:01.9 57:34.5 18:20/M
15 BRANDON CANARD BENBROOK TX 2022 28 361 46:15.3 1:06:10.1 1:07:20.9 21:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH MARTINEZ GRAPEVINE TX 2083 32 57   27:41.3 27:45.3 8:54/M
2 NICOLE JENNINGS 1749 32 69 0:59.4 28:40.8 30:06.1 9:13/M
3 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 2082 30 72 1:08.8 28:50.2 28:56.1 9:16/M
4 ASHLEY GOWENS FORT WORTH TX 1587 33 84 2:17.0 29:58.4 30:01.7 9:38/M
5 STACY ETTINGER DALLAS TX 1956 33 92 2:46.3 30:27.7 30:33.3 9:47/M
6 HAYLEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1506 34 100 3:37.6 31:19.0 31:26.6 10:04/M
7 RAVAUGHN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2117 33 120 5:40.4 33:21.8 33:26.6 10:43/M
8 MELISSA TOBEY MANY LA 2109 32 132 7:28.8 35:10.2 37:57.3 11:18/M
9 MANDI MOHLER COPPELL TX 2123 32 136 7:51.2 35:32.5 35:54.1 11:26/M
10 AMANDA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 2027 31 140 8:14.4 35:55.8 36:52.8 11:33/M
11 BREA DARNELL LAKESIDE TX 2058 33 141 8:15.0 35:56.4 36:06.8 11:33/M
12 CANDICE STOUT FORT WORTH TX 1590 31 150 9:22.0 37:03.4 37:08.7 11:55/M
13 AMANDA SHOOK KELLER TX 2105 34 178 12:44.8 40:26.2 40:33.6 13:00/M
14 KRISTI THOGMARTIN KELLER TX 1616 32 209 16:15.6 43:57.0 44:10.1 14:08/M
15 KELLY O'CONNELL FORT WORTH TX 1666 33 210 16:16.4 43:57.8 44:06.3 14:08/M
16 TIFFANY BAIR FT WORTH TX 1682 32 225 18:18.7 46:00.1 46:00.1 14:47/M
17 GRACIELA NAVA FORT WORTH TX 1564 30 254 24:18.3 51:59.7 52:44.1 16:43/M
18 CELINA TOBAR BENBROOK TX 1532 32 266 25:42.5 53:23.9 53:35.8 17:10/M
19 LEANNE HORNADAY 1639 33 276 27:02.4 54:43.8 55:42.1 17:36/M
20 JENNIFER WEIGAND 1646 30 277 27:02.8 54:44.2 55:42.1 17:36/M
21 SYLVIA A MONTELONGO FORT WORTH TX 1542 30 297 29:22.1 57:03.5 57:14.6 18:21/M
22 MANDY MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 2030 33 300 29:33.1 57:14.4 58:07.8 18:24/M
23 AMANDA MURPHY EULESS TX 1794 33 315 31:38.8 59:20.2 1:00:00.8 19:05/M
24 ANNA BALLEW GRANBURY TX 1923 32 317 31:54.6 59:35.9 1:01:29.3 19:10/M
25 MICHELLE SCOGGIN BURLESON TX 1691 34 319 32:03.8 59:45.2 1:00:40.4 19:13/M
26 AMANDA QUISENBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1687 31 321 32:18.8 1:00:00.2 1:00:40.0 19:18/M
27 HALEY DELAGARZA HURST TX 1629 30 357 37:38.3 1:05:19.7 1:06:03.8 21:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE LARK ALVARADO TX 1618 31 14   21:51.5 21:55.3 7:02/M
2 PHILIP BURLESON FORT WORTH TX 2165 32 18 1:12.0 23:03.5 23:07.8 7:25/M
3 MARIO VALDEZ 2144 34 25 2:02.2 23:53.7 24:04.3 7:41/M
4 PATRICK PATTEN HOUSTON TX 2096 30 27 2:17.0 24:08.5 24:10.1 7:46/M
5 CORY DEAN FORT WORTH TX 2059 30 48 4:53.8 26:45.3 27:28.8 8:36/M
6 ROSS BAUGESS EULESS TX 1962 32 142 14:10.2 36:01.7 36:10.3 11:35/M
7 JASON BAIR FT WORTH TX 1681 32 221 23:22.3 45:13.8 46:00.1 14:32/M
8 PETER SCOGGIN LUBBOCK TX 1692 33 229 25:56.8 47:48.3 48:15.6 15:22/M
9 DAVID PETERSON 2187 31 232 26:18.5 48:10.0 49:39.8 15:29/M
10 VICTOR BELTRAN FORT WORTH TX 1557 31 240 28:11.9 50:03.4 50:49.0 16:06/M
11 GRANT WIZNESKI 1647 30 274 32:52.0 54:43.5 55:42.4 17:36/M
12 JEREMY BALLEW GRANBURY TX 1924 33 316 37:44.4 59:35.9 1:01:29.6 19:10/M
13 ERIC HOPPER FORT WORTH TX 1698 34 329 38:49.2 1:00:40.7 1:01:54.6 19:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOUANNA CAMPBELL ABILENE TX 2121 38 82   29:24.0 29:26.8 9:27/M
2 KELLY HAMPTON SPRINGTOWN TX 2068 38 88 0:46.9 30:11.0 30:20.1 9:42/M
3 CRISTINA OBREGON FORT WORTH TX 1623 36 97 1:29.4 30:53.4 30:57.6 9:56/M
4 CALLIE CROW KELLER TX 1575 36 106 2:12.9 31:36.9 32:35.6 10:10/M
5 MIRANDA BOSWELL FORT WORTH TX 1804 36 119 3:22.8 32:46.9 33:57.1 10:32/M
6 ERICKA CALDERON FORT WORTH TX 1558 35 126 4:54.2 34:18.3 34:46.8 11:02/M
7 SONIA BEHRENS 1853 39 154 7:55.6 37:19.7 38:30.1 12:00/M
8 AMY LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 1507 37 160 8:12.6 37:36.7 37:44.6 12:05/M
9 ANGELA LIERMAN FORT WORTH TX 1610 38 163 8:39.2 38:03.3 38:16.6 12:14/M
10 CRYSTAL THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1591 36 164 9:18.9 38:43.0 38:49.6 12:27/M
11 BOBBIE MCDANIEL 2120 35 184 11:27.6 40:51.7 41:09.6 13:08/M
12 ANGIE LYNN FORT WORTH TX 2028 36 201 13:43.9 43:07.9 43:28.8 13:52/M
13 ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 2075 36 222 16:06.8 45:30.9 45:55.5 14:38/M
14 LAURA FARRAR BENBROOK TX 1722 39 281 25:46.5 55:10.6 56:20.3 17:44/M
15 JENNIFER JONES 1657 37 312 28:45.4 58:09.4 59:26.6 18:42/M
16 JOY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1822 39 322 30:38.7 1:00:02.8 1:00:47.9 19:18/M
17 MISTY OLIVEIRA EULESS TX 1986 39 325 31:12.3 1:00:36.4 1:00:53.8 19:29/M
18 ANGIE HOPPER FORT WORTH TX 1697 37 327 31:16.4 1:00:40.5 1:01:54.6 19:30/M
19 HEATHER HARDIN FORT WORTH TX 1696 37 336 32:30.8 1:01:54.9 1:01:54.9 19:54/M
20 AMANDA BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 1719 36 358 36:41.4 1:06:05.5 1:07:10.8 21:15/M
21 JENNIFER ASHTON FORT WORTH TX 2018 38 360 36:43.4 1:06:07.5 1:07:19.3 21:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 2103 37 10   21:02.3 21:06.1 6:46/M
2 STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX 1713 37 21 2:25.4 23:27.7 23:31.8 7:32/M
3 JUSTIN RIVES FORT WORTH TX 1960 39 40 5:09.9 26:12.2 26:15.6 8:25/M
4 BRYAN KELLY 2190 39 62 6:57.4 27:59.7 30:13.1 9:00/M
5 LEONARD GRUCA FORT WORTH TX 2067 38 71 7:46.6 28:49.0 30:18.8 9:16/M
6 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 2045 37 121 12:30.7 33:33.0 33:52.3 10:47/M
7 WARREN RIVERS BOSSIER LA 2102 39 129 13:30.4 34:32.7 37:20.1 11:06/M
8 MUHAMMAD SAIM 1752 35 130 13:49.1 34:51.4 36:55.6 11:12/M
9 ALBERTO LAGUNA FORT WORTH TX 1561 38 134 14:22.2 35:24.6 35:50.1 11:23/M
10 JEFF TAYLOR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1999 39 147 15:24.3 36:26.6 36:26.6 11:43/M
11 DAVID QUISENBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1688 38 268 32:39.6 53:41.9 54:23.7 17:16/M
12 LYLE MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 2029 36 299 36:11.9 57:14.2 58:07.9 18:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER WHITE BOWIE TX 1663 40 78   29:13.9 29:19.1 9:24/M
2 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 1724 42 86 0:53.6 30:07.6 30:08.9 9:41/M
3 MICHELLE HORTON KELLER TEXAS 2142 40 105 2:21.2 31:35.2 31:51.3 10:09/M
4 JUANITA BERLINER MCKINNEY TX 1963 40 115 3:10.2 32:24.2 32:37.8 10:25/M
5 CHANDA DROMGOOLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1974 40 145 7:09.2 36:23.2 36:33.1 11:42/M
6 VICKI BROOKS MINERAL WELLS TX 2053 43 159 8:21.3 37:35.3 37:44.3 12:05/M
7 MEAGAN MCCAULEY MINERAL WELLS TX 2084 44 171 10:36.9 39:50.9 40:00.3 12:48/M
8 LETITIA HUCKABY 2119 41 183 11:37.2 40:51.2 41:09.3 13:08/M
9 JANIE HARRIS GRANBURY TX 2158 43 186 12:13.0 41:27.0 42:04.3 13:20/M
10 MARY CONVERY BURLESON TX 1502 43 192 12:44.0 41:58.0 42:05.6 13:30/M
11 RONI SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1706 42 218 15:49.5 45:03.5 45:37.3 14:29/M
12 CRYSTAL CISNEROS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1970 40 237 20:02.1 49:16.1 49:16.1 15:50/M
13 IVONNE UGARTE EL PASO TX 1952 40 243 20:56.4 50:10.4 50:11.8 16:08/M
14 VALERIE PHILIBERT BEDFORD TX 1838 44 244 21:00.6 50:14.6 50:29.0 16:09/M
15 BETTINA HERRERA-GO 1747 42 269 24:46.4 54:00.4 55:26.5 17:22/M
16 ANDI PRINGLE FORT WORTH TX 2100 43 282 26:21.3 55:35.3 55:35.3 17:52/M
17 RITA WESTER FORT WORTH TX 1866 42 293 27:40.5 56:54.5 1:04:40.1 18:18/M
18 PATTY WRIGHT STEPHENVILLE TX 2118 42 294 27:43.1 56:57.0 58:21.1 18:19/M
19 JACQUE ARTALEJO FORT WORTH TX 1797 40 309 28:53.2 58:07.2 58:23.8 18:41/M
20 CARLEEN HOMER FORT WORTH TX 2141 40 337 32:59.0 1:02:13.0 1:07:31.8 20:00/M
21 REBECCA EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX 1871 42 367 39:52.9 1:09:06.9 1:10:51.8 22:13/M
22 TARA LANE ARLINGTON TX 1875 43 372 41:15.3 1:10:29.3 1:10:29.3 22:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PRESTON BATES 1762 44 38   26:08.3 26:20.1 8:24/M
2 JOHN JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 2073 42 47 0:31.0 26:39.3 26:50.1 8:34/M
3 VINCENT GO FORT WORTH TX 1740 42 61 1:42.2 27:50.5 28:07.8 8:57/M
4 SPENCER JAY 1729 41 75 2:59.7 29:08.1 29:49.6 9:22/M
5 ROGER POIRIER COLLEYVILLE TX 2167 44 93 4:21.1 30:29.4 30:45.1 9:48/M
6 MONTIE GUTHRIE SAGINAW TX 2168 43 102 5:18.3 31:26.7 31:39.6 10:06/M
7 SERGIO MANZANO CLEBURNE TX 2148 43 116 6:16.2 32:24.5 33:02.6 10:25/M
8 SHAFAN KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1613 44 137 9:30.9 35:39.2 35:53.6 11:28/M
9 FERNIE UGARTE EL PASO TX 1950 40 138 9:31.9 35:40.3 35:41.8 11:28/M
10 COLEMAN JOHNS FORT WORTH TX 2074 42 167 12:55.8 39:04.2 39:07.3 12:34/M
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1626 43 202 17:07.3 43:15.6 43:20.2 13:54/M
12 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1856 41 220 19:00.7 45:09.0 45:26.3 14:31/M
13 BUDDY KINNEY KELLER TX 1525 42 265 27:14.9 53:23.2 53:36.1 17:10/M
14 NEAL HORNADAY 1640 42 273 28:33.8 54:42.1 55:42.0 17:35/M
15 JOE TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX 1862 40 278 28:36.0 54:44.3 55:10.1 17:36/M
16 TRAVIS EHRHARDT FORT WORTH TX 1872 41 366 42:57.9 1:09:06.2 1:10:51.3 22:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA BATES 1761 45 39   26:10.7 26:20.0 8:25/M
2 JENNIFER WALTER SANTO TX 2110 45 44 0:23.1 26:33.8 26:42.3 8:32/M
3 HOLLY SCHREIER FORT WORTH TX 2104 49 112 6:02.5 32:13.2 32:35.1 10:22/M
4 LAUREE STAPP BEDFOR TX 2034 49 139 9:40.5 35:51.2 36:49.1 11:32/M
5 NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX 1840 47 155 11:15.3 37:26.1 37:43.6 12:02/M
6 TRACYE POIRIER COLLEYVILLE TX 2138 45 173 13:46.9 39:57.6 40:14.0 12:51/M
7 SARAH NICHOLAS COLLEYVILLE TX 2094 48 175 14:06.0 40:16.7 41:25.3 12:57/M
8 TINA SHORES FORT WORTH TX 2107 49 181 14:22.0 40:32.7 40:55.8 13:02/M
9 MERELEE REESE FORT WORTH TX 1529 45 191 15:40.0 41:50.7 42:04.1 13:27/M
10 PATTI HILL FORT WORTH TX 1503 47 198 16:42.2 42:52.9 42:59.6 13:47/M
11 ANGELA STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX 2035 48 216 18:25.8 44:36.5 44:57.4 14:20/M
12 KATE KOSAKETH FORT WORTH TX 2081 45 223 19:21.7 45:32.4 45:57.1 14:38/M
13 SHARON GOLDSTEIN BEDFORD TX 1820 49 241 23:53.0 50:03.7 50:17.6 16:06/M
14 LURDES QUINONES FORT WORTH TX 1527 49 263 26:42.1 52:52.9 53:02.0 17:00/M
15 EMILY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1847 49 271 28:15.6 54:26.3 54:58.8 17:30/M
16 LYNDY MALALUAN 1662 49 272 28:25.5 54:36.2 55:51.3 17:33/M
17 SHELLY BASTA CROWLEY TX 1916 45 307 31:50.4 58:01.1 58:01.1 18:39/M
18 CARMEN GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1818 46 310 31:57.5 58:08.2 58:24.4 18:42/M
19 DEBRA STAHL ARLINGTON TX 1921 49 311 31:58.4 58:09.1 58:09.1 18:42/M
20 DEBBIE ALONZO MABANK TX 1786 48 318 33:32.4 59:43.2 1:00:01.1 19:12/M
21 TAMRA WELLS DE LEON TX 2112 45 339 36:06.0 1:02:16.7 1:03:49.8 20:01/M
22 TINA MCFADIN ARLINGTON TX 1877 47 370 42:58.6 1:09:09.3 1:10:51.6 22:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILIP WILLIAMS 2155 46 11   21:16.5 21:18.8 6:50/M
2 DOUG MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 2162 45 28 2:55.5 24:12.0 24:13.6 7:47/M
3 BRIAN EDGINGTON JOSHUA TX 1668 46 51 5:35.0 26:51.5 26:57.3 8:38/M
4 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 2099 46 127 13:02.6 34:19.2 34:37.6 11:02/M
5 ROBERT CARMACK FORT WORTH TX 1968 47 158 16:16.8 37:33.4 37:42.3 12:04/M
6 BRIAN SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1704 45 197 21:29.0 42:45.6 43:19.9 13:45/M
7 JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX 1810 49 257 30:46.1 52:02.7 52:25.6 16:44/M
8 MARIO FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 1524 47 262 31:33.8 52:50.4 53:02.3 16:59/M
9 ROBERT BERNDT BURLESON TX 1802 48 279 33:28.8 54:45.4 55:10.3 17:36/M
10 WES BASTA CROWLEY TX 1917 49 306 36:44.3 58:00.8 58:00.8 18:39/M
11 ROBERT OLIVEIRA EULESS TX 1987 46 330 39:30.6 1:00:47.2 1:01:45.3 19:33/M
12 ELI TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 1887 48 354 42:40.8 1:03:57.3 1:09:55.5 20:34/M
13 JOHN LANE ARLINGTON TX 1874 46 365 47:34.5 1:08:51.1 1:10:29.2 22:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1605 50 74   29:01.0 29:13.3 9:20/M
2 AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX 2060 51 103 2:29.7 31:30.8 32:36.6 10:08/M
3 ALEXIS BROOKS CONTACT RUNTIME 1764 54 111 3:08.6 32:09.7 32:26.8 10:20/M
4 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 2183 50 122 4:42.2 33:43.3 34:16.6 10:50/M
5 LAURI KRUMM HURST TX 1710 52 128 5:20.4 34:21.4 34:26.1 11:03/M
6 JANA HARMON 1638 52 144 7:13.1 36:14.2 36:48.8 11:39/M
7 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 2159 53 170 10:48.2 39:49.3 39:54.1 12:48/M
8 NORMA ARMENTA FORT WORTH TX 1554 53 174 10:58.0 39:59.0 40:21.8 12:51/M
9 DONNA CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX 1787 50 180 11:31.6 40:32.7 40:37.3 13:02/M
10 ROBIN CHIPMAN CARROLLTON TX 1969 50 211 15:13.0 44:14.0 44:20.6 14:13/M
11 LISA MCMILLAN BEDFORD TX 1834 51 227 17:45.2 46:46.3 47:23.1 15:02/M
12 JOAN STARKS CROWLEY TX 2108 53 236 20:05.7 49:06.7 49:13.3 15:47/M
13 CATHY JENKINS GRAPEVINE TX 1827 52 239 20:45.9 49:47.0 50:07.6 16:00/M
14 D'RENDA CUMMINGS AZLE TX 1812 50 245 21:23.7 50:24.7 50:36.3 16:12/M
15 MARSHA ADAMS 2188 51 247 21:39.2 50:40.2 51:41.3 16:17/M
16 ANNE MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 1831 50 270 25:10.1 54:11.2 54:38.3 17:25/M
17 VICKI LOOKINGBILL ALEDO TX 1661 53 286 27:00.8 56:01.9 57:08.2 18:01/M
18 NOEL MCCAULEY HURST TX 1619 53 342 33:52.7 1:02:53.8 1:04:31.1 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 2054 54 23   23:33.3 23:39.3 7:34/M
2 NICHOLAS ONACA FORT WORTH TX 1751 50 35 1:54.7 25:28.0 25:32.4 8:11/M
3 DEAN KLIX WEATHERFORD TX 2079 53 36 1:57.0 25:30.4 26:34.3 8:12/M
4 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 2185 54 42 2:55.9 26:29.3 26:34.6 8:31/M
5 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1604 52 46 3:05.5 26:38.8 26:45.1 8:34/M
6 ALVIN MATHE FORT WORTH TX 1508 51 63 4:29.5 28:02.8 28:11.1 9:01/M
7 WADE JACOBS FORT WORTH TX 2072 51 80 5:46.1 29:19.4 29:26.4 9:26/M
8 ROGER GEER 2192 54 99 7:44.6 31:17.9 31:20.6 10:04/M
9 STEVE CANTRELL FORT WORTH TX 1727 54 101 7:50.9 31:24.2 32:05.3 10:06/M
10 ROB HEIDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 1892 52 110 8:24.6 31:57.9 32:17.8 10:16/M
11 MARIO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1530 50 214 20:49.6 44:22.9 44:34.1 14:16/M
12 ROGER ADAMS 2189 50 248 27:07.4 50:40.7 51:41.1 16:17/M
13 KELLY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1868 54 251 27:47.0 51:20.3 51:44.3 16:30/M
14 LARRY LOOKINGBILL ALEDO TX 1659 50 285 32:28.1 56:01.4 57:08.8 18:01/M
15 RANDOLPH MILLER ARLINGTON TX 1670 51 340 39:13.1 1:02:46.4 1:04:32.2 20:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1632 56 79   29:15.2 29:20.3 9:24/M
2 PIER HARE 2169 58 96 1:26.1 30:41.3 30:49.3 9:52/M
3 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1726 57 123 4:37.0 33:52.2 34:11.1 10:53/M
4 KATHY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 2088 58 190 12:24.9 41:40.1 41:48.5 13:24/M
5 EUFEMIA SERNA FORT WORTH TX 1849 57 246 21:18.2 50:33.4 50:47.3 16:15/M
6 MARSHA BLOXOM BURLESON TX 1803 59 258 22:58.5 52:13.7 52:19.8 16:47/M
7 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 2038 58 284 26:38.0 55:53.2 56:18.8 17:58/M
8 RENE SHEFFEL 2131 56 292 27:39.0 56:54.2 58:25.6 18:18/M
9 JANA WELCH CROWLEY TX 1863 56 302 28:01.2 57:16.5 57:37.6 18:25/M
10 TERRIE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1842 56 331 31:34.5 1:00:49.7 1:02:02.1 19:33/M
11 MARIA DELUNA FORT WORTH TX 1523 56 334 31:58.5 1:01:13.7 1:01:23.6 19:41/M
12 MARIA QUINTERO FORTWORTH TX 1528 57 335 31:59.0 1:01:14.2 1:01:24.9 19:41/M
13 BILLIE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1836 57 352 34:30.6 1:03:45.8 1:04:33.8 20:30/M
14 GAIL WALKER TAHOKA TX 1693 58 356 34:51.6 1:04:06.8 1:04:50.6 20:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HARP HURST TX 2150 56 125   34:06.3 34:16.8 10:58/M
2 FELICIANO ARMENTA FORT WORTH TX 1553 56 176 6:14.0 40:20.3 40:43.6 12:58/M
3 MANNY SERNA FORT WORTH TX 2166 55 196 8:34.5 42:40.8 42:51.6 13:43/M
4 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 2140 59 215 10:27.4 44:33.7 44:52.0 14:19/M
5 MARK WILHELM 2160 56 226 12:00.5 46:06.8 46:26.3 14:49/M
6 JAY SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX 1852 55 253 17:40.7 51:47.0 52:23.8 16:39/M
7 NEAL WELCH CROWLEY TX 1864 56 301 23:09.9 57:16.2 57:37.3 18:25/M
8 BOB JAMESON 1774 58 341 28:47.4 1:02:53.7 1:03:41.1 20:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2047 61 91   30:19.0 30:32.1 9:45/M
2 RUTH MCNEIL FORT WORTH TX 1665 62 224 15:32.2 45:51.3 46:00.8 14:45/M
3 OLETHA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 2039 62 283 25:33.6 55:52.7 56:19.1 17:58/M
4 JANITA BLACKWELL BEDFORD TX 2134 63 304 27:03.4 57:22.5 58:53.8 18:27/M
5 CAROL MOORE BEDFORD TX 1837 60 351 33:25.6 1:03:44.7 1:04:33.1 20:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2076 63 146   36:24.2 36:39.1 11:42/M
2 NEIL STRASSMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1859 64 320 23:35.7 1:00:00.0 1:02:43.8 19:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX 2065 69 156   37:28.0 37:31.6 12:03/M
2 GLORIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1625 66 212 6:47.2 44:15.2 44:57.1 14:14/M
3 SUE WILLIAMS CARROLLTON TX 2008 67 217 7:24.4 44:52.4 44:59.1 14:26/M
4 BERNI ELDER BEDFORD TX 2129 65 303 19:54.4 57:22.4 58:53.3 18:27/M
5 CORA A PARA ARLINGTON TX 2095 65 347 25:53.0 1:03:21.1 1:04:32.3 20:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 2149 65 52   26:55.8 26:59.6 8:39/M
2 TED SMOTHERMON SAGINAW TX 1531 66 168 12:39.6 39:35.4 39:44.6 12:44/M
3 MIKE ELDER BEDFORD TX 2130 69 308 31:06.0 58:01.8 59:34.3 18:39/M
4 FRED ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 1813 67 333 34:13.6 1:01:09.4 1:01:51.1 19:40/M
5 MICHAEL WALKER TAHOKA TX 1694 65 355 37:10.0 1:04:05.8 1:04:49.8 20:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1833 72 148   36:51.8 37:06.8 11:51/M
2 JANIE CRANE KELLER TX 1720 71 324 23:26.1 1:00:17.9 1:01:21.8 19:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 2101 70 152   37:06.2 37:12.1 11:56/M
2 ED BECKCOM FORT WORT TX 2046 70 199 5:53.5 42:59.7 43:48.6 13:49/M
3 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 1870 70 233 11:21.0 48:27.2 48:46.1 15:35/M
4 JOE CRANE KELLER TX 1721 73 359 29:00.7 1:06:06.9 1:07:18.3 21:15/M