LifeGift 2nd Chance Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 14, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

4106

16

6

 

20:30.8

20:30.8

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

3896

16

1

 

16:26.5

16:26.5

5:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

3974

52

21

 

25:08.7

25:12.5

8:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

4000

44

5

 

20:21.3

20:21.3

6:33/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARY BETH RHEA FORT WORTH TX

3946

0

108

 

36:15.0

36:28.5

11:39/M

2

FELICITA TORREZ FORT WORTH TX

3541

0

125

1:11.7

37:26.7

37:48.2

12:02/M

3

KARIN NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

3502

0

150

5:29.2

41:44.2

42:16.4

13:25/M

4

RONDA ZAMORA TX

3544

0

197

16:17.6

52:32.6

52:55.2

16:54/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAKE BLACKWELL BEDFORD TX

3520

0

16

 

24:06.8

24:08.5

7:45/M

2

JT NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

3503

0

149

17:37.4

41:44.2

42:16.4

13:25/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BROOKE MARLETT

3952

6

134

 

38:36.6

38:59.2

12:25/M

2

SAVANNAH HAYES

3900

8

221

16:56.2

55:32.8

56:35.4

17:51/M

3

SYDNEY HAYES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

3901

5

233

17:54.9

56:31.5

57:34.9

18:10/M

4

CLAIRE WOODRUFF FORT WORTH TX

4102

6

247

21:17.5

59:54.1

1:00:42.4

19:16/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUAN AGUILERA FORT WORTH TX

3630

8

140

 

39:35.6

39:42.8

12:44/M

2

RICHARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

3637

5

142

0:14.4

39:50.0

40:07.3

12:48/M

3

CANAAN KEY SAGINAW TX

3762

8

146

0:59.8

40:35.4

40:37.9

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA WILLIS ARLINGTON XT TX

3813

11

80

 

31:49.6

32:25.8

10:14/M

2

RAEANN GRIGSBY TX

3698

11

153

10:56.7

42:46.3

42:56.3

13:45/M

3

JORDON COMER BENBROOK TX

3728

10

188

19:12.3

51:01.9

51:32.2

16:24/M

4

ODALIS AGUILERA FORT WORTH TX

3631

11

203

21:15.6

53:05.2

53:12.5

17:04/M

5

NATALIA NEVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

3635

10

204

21:18.7

53:08.3

53:14.8

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDWARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

3638

10

77

 

31:40.4

31:43.8

10:11/M

2

BENITO PEREZ, III FORT WORTH TX

3640

11

78

 

31:40.4

31:44.0

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYAN GOSSETT

3950

13

28

 

26:33.6

26:36.8

8:32/M

2

ASHLEY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TEXAS

4119

13

31

0:24.0

26:57.6

26:59.9

8:40/M

3

KAELA DAVIS

3951

13

56

2:09.2

28:42.8

28:46.0

9:14/M

4

ANDREA CASTREJON FORT WORTH TX

3597

13

180

22:31.6

49:05.2

49:46.1

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESUS UGARTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

4132

14

9

 

22:02.9

22:04.3

7:05/M

2

JACOB LOZANO BURLESON TX

3652

13

63

7:52.5

29:55.4

30:57.7

9:37/M

3

MARCUS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

3639

13

64

7:54.9

29:57.8

30:00.9

9:38/M

4

MATT GUTHRIE

3979

14

220

33:25.2

55:28.1

56:11.3

17:50/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VICTORIA BOTTERFF SOUTHLAKE TX

4107

16

8

 

21:13.8

21:13.8

6:49/M

2

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

3957

18

20

3:41.9

24:55.7

24:56.2

8:01/M

3

NADENE UGARTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

4137

17

29

5:31.5

26:45.3

26:47.2

8:36/M

4

ERLENE UGARTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

4138

18

73

10:05.7

31:19.5

31:21.3

10:04/M

5

JENNIFER WILLIS ARLINGTON XT TX

3812

16

81

10:42.5

31:56.3

32:33.4

10:16/M

6

ELIZABETH ACOSTA TX

3527

19

154

21:49.2

43:03.0

43:24.1

13:51/M

7

TAELOR DUCKWORTH CONROE TX

3863

17

196

31:06.7

52:20.5

53:04.4

16:50/M

8

ERICA RIVERA RIVER OAKS TX

3784

18

231

35:11.2

56:25.0

56:41.2

18:08/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN BERWICK SAGINAW TX

3958

18

38

 

27:28.1

27:46.3

8:50/M

2

BLAKE RIVES KELLER TX

3888

16

273

41:06.2

1:08:34.3

1:09:21.7

22:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

3960

20

42

 

27:39.2

27:58.1

8:53/M

2

SHAYLA COX FORT WORTH TX

3859

24

45

0:16.7

27:55.9

28:20.3

8:59/M

3

CHRISTIAN NEWTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4109

21

47

0:21.4

28:00.6

28:03.3

9:00/M

4

JULIE BREAZEALE TX

3676

23

74

3:41.5

31:20.8

32:02.1

10:05/M

5

THERESA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

4115

23

75

3:58.8

31:38.1

31:57.0

10:10/M

6

JENNIFER LEWIS TX

3593

22

104

7:47.5

35:26.8

36:05.0

11:24/M

7

REBECCA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

4139

24

106

8:06.6

35:45.8

35:48.2

11:30/M

8

MEGAN MCCAULEY MINERAL WELLS TX

3700

21

115

9:17.5

36:56.7

37:06.8

11:53/M

9

LISA GOSSETT

3949

20

128

10:08.7

37:47.9

38:12.1

12:09/M

10

JESSICA ESPINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

4140

21

129

10:10.7

37:49.9

37:52.3

12:10/M

11

ALLIE CANARD TX

3667

22

144

12:40.3

40:19.5

40:40.6

12:58/M

12

ASHLEY PEOPLES FORT WORTH TX

3928

24

170

19:18.2

46:57.4

47:19.2

15:06/M

13

EMILY KNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

3933

24

171

19:18.5

46:57.7

47:19.3

15:06/M

14

BRITTANY DRAKE FORTWORTH TX

3731

23

224

27:56.8

55:36.1

56:27.1

17:53/M

15

LLVERY GODINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

4134

20

230

28:38.3

56:17.5

56:45.6

18:06/M

16

WENDY CAMARGO FORT WORTH TX

3817

23

252

33:17.5

1:00:56.8

1:01:52.0

19:36/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARTER BABB FORT WORTH TX

4116

21

10

 

22:07.0

22:09.1

7:07/M

2

JACOB ALFORD TX

3856

20

17

2:06.4

24:13.5

24:13.5

7:47/M

3

WILLIAM HAAKE

3906

22

27

4:24.2

26:31.2

26:33.9

8:32/M

4

CASON HANES FORT WORTH TEXAS

4114

21

102

13:02.0

35:09.1

35:29.7

11:18/M

5

BRENDAN MCINNES FRISCO TX

3773

24

260

39:35.7

1:01:42.8

1:02:43.0

19:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILY WOLF FORT WORTH TEXAS

4141

26

24

 

25:37.6

25:39.6

8:14/M

2

MARIA RIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

4130

29

34

1:24.5

27:02.1

27:11.7

8:42/M

3

CHARITY HOSFORD FORT WORTH TX

3926

26

36

1:34.1

27:11.7

27:22.7

8:44/M

4

STEPHANIE SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

3507

26

40

1:54.4

27:32.1

27:59.8

8:51/M

5

EVELYN GRANGENO FORT WORTH TX

3592

29

65

4:23.6

30:01.2

30:43.1

9:39/M

6

JORDAN PEARCE FORT WORTH TX

3506

27

66

4:25.5

30:03.1

30:35.6

9:40/M

7

JENNY FICKES

3919

28

116

11:28.2

37:05.9

38:06.1

11:55/M

8

ROBIN MAY TX

3684

29

120

11:31.8

37:09.5

37:49.9

11:57/M

9

BRANDI LILES FORT WORTH TX

3879

29

131

12:32.0

38:09.7

38:14.5

12:16/M

10

CINDY MORELAND TX

3834

29

132

12:43.3

38:20.9

38:54.6

12:20/M

11

TIFFANY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX

3927

28

133

12:55.3

38:32.9

38:51.4

12:23/M

12

CASSIDY WARE BURLESON TX

3686

28

148

15:46.1

41:23.8

41:58.8

13:18/M

13

MARIANA MARTINEZ MANZO TX

3595

26

181

23:28.2

49:05.9

49:46.6

15:47/M

14

MELISSA SANDLIN WATAUGA TX

3791

29

182

23:51.9

49:29.5

49:55.2

15:55/M

15

CHARLOTTE JUDD CONROE TX

3873

29

195

26:42.7

52:20.4

53:03.7

16:50/M

16

TINA COX BEDFORD TX

3819

29

226

30:07.7

55:45.4

55:49.9

17:56/M

17

MARGARET WALTERS EULESS TX

3807

28

255

35:40.3

1:01:17.9

1:01:41.9

19:42/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

3990

28

2

 

18:41.5

18:42.2

6:00/M

2

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

3989

25

3

0:12.9

18:54.4

18:55.2

6:05/M

3

COBY APARICIO WEATHERFORD TX

3694

26

14

4:40.2

23:21.7

23:24.4

7:30/M

4

SCOTT NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

3504

25

30

8:05.4

26:46.9

27:19.8

8:36/M

5

JARED CHISM FORT WORTH TX

3501

25

37

8:40.4

27:21.9

27:49.6

8:48/M

6

VILLARREAL RUBEN FT WORTH TX

3663

25

70

12:16.7

30:58.2

31:47.4

9:57/M

7

JACOB HOSFORD FORT WORTH TX

3925

26

90

14:25.7

33:07.2

33:18.8

10:39/M

8

THERAKUL PULPANYAWONG FORT WORTH TX

3929

26

103

16:32.2

35:13.7

35:33.7

11:19/M

9

CLINT MUIRHEAD FORT WORTH TX

3930

28

113

17:57.7

36:39.2

36:57.8

11:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARCELA CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

3907

31

26

 

25:59.6

27:04.8

8:21/M

2

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX

3633

31

32

0:59.0

26:58.6

27:05.2

8:40/M

3

JENNIFER MENDEZ FORT WORTH TX

3825

30

57

2:48.4

28:48.0

28:51.9

9:16/M

4

JAMIE WOODLIFE HASLET TX

3617

30

58

2:58.6

28:58.2

29:10.5

9:19/M

5

JILLIAN PARADIS FORT WORTH TX

3882

30

62

3:53.9

29:53.5

30:11.9

9:37/M

6

SHELLY CUCINELLO FORT WORTH TX

3861

32

72

5:13.7

31:13.3

31:24.7

10:02/M

7

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

3747

34

85

6:14.0

32:13.6

32:27.0

10:22/M

8

ADREAN GIBSON HOUSTON TX

3869

32

87

7:00.6

33:00.2

33:00.2

10:37/M

9

KATIE FENTON TX

3679

32

89

7:02.0

33:01.6

33:37.1

10:37/M

10

STACY JOHNSON HASLET TX

3613

30

91

7:11.2

33:10.8

33:23.5

10:40/M

11

MELANIE SUTTON

3962

31

99

8:35.2

34:34.8

34:36.3

11:07/M

12

ASHLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX

3850

33

126

11:41.1

37:40.7

37:49.6

12:07/M

13

SARA OVIEDO-PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

3636

30

141

13:49.7

39:49.3

40:06.9

12:48/M

14

VANESSA SALING ARLINGTON TX

3891

31

151

15:45.4

41:45.0

41:54.0

13:25/M

15

JESSICA PARRA TX

3596

32

155

17:09.0

43:08.6

43:50.7

13:52/M

16

DAISY COFER HASLET TX

3612

30

158

18:03.3

44:02.9

44:28.0

14:10/M

17

MARY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX

4124

30

164

18:52.4

44:52.0

44:55.1

14:26/M

18

AMY MOBERLY TX

3607

34

168

19:33.3

45:32.9

46:11.6

14:38/M

19

KALERE COLEMAN GRAPEVINE TX

3726

34

179

22:56.9

48:56.5

49:59.9

15:44/M

20

SAMANTHA VARGAS FORTWORTH TX

3804

32

222

29:35.5

55:35.1

56:27.0

17:52/M

21

AMANDA KEY SAGINAW TX

3760

31

235

30:33.9

56:33.5

57:19.8

18:11/M

22

ANGELA BROOKS HURST TX

3718

34

240

31:55.5

57:55.1

58:20.8

18:37/M

23

CAROL HARRINGTON TX

3670

33

268

37:31.3

1:03:30.9

1:04:04.0

20:25/M

24

LAURA RYCKMAN TX

3603

32

277

43:23.5

1:09:23.1

1:12:13.7

22:19/M

25

RACHEL BEDNOREK AUBREY TX

3599

31

279

52:48.2

1:18:47.8

1:21:39.2

25:20/M

26

DANIELLE EDEL TX

3602

32

280

55:39.5

1:21:39.1

1:21:39.1

26:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CURTIS DUBKE FORT WORTH TX

3677

30

4

 

19:49.0

19:49.7

6:22/M

2

BRAD WILHITE TX

3687

31

25

6:07.5

25:56.5

26:41.6

8:20/M

3

JAMES CASTILLO WATAUGA TX

3643

33

46

8:11.0

28:00.0

29:04.9

9:00/M

4

DAVID RIOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

4131

30

51

8:47.1

28:36.1

28:45.8

9:12/M

5

PHILIP ROWELL HOUSTON TX

3889

33

88

13:11.8

33:00.8

33:51.4

10:37/M

6

PAUL MARROW TX

3852

30

98

14:39.2

34:28.2

35:04.9

11:05/M

7

ANDRE MORELAND TX

3833

30

109

16:41.1

36:30.1

37:03.7

11:44/M

8

BENITO PEREZ, JR. FORT WORTH TX

3641

32

177

28:38.6

48:27.6

49:33.8

15:35/M

9

ROBERT BROOKS HURST TX

3719

32

238

38:03.3

57:52.3

58:17.7

18:36/M

10

ZACK WALTERS EULESS TX

3806

31

256

41:29.3

1:01:18.3

1:01:41.8

19:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA REITTINGER FORT WORTH TX

3884

39

33

 

26:58.7

27:04.8

8:40/M

2

PEGGY VERA ARLINGTON TX

3986

38

41

0:33.5

27:32.2

27:39.1

8:51/M

3

STEPHANIE ANDERSON CROWLEY TX

3992

39

79

4:43.8

31:42.5

32:01.6

10:12/M

4

JENNIFER HARVEY TX

3680

38

84

5:10.0

32:08.7

32:34.8

10:20/M

5

JENNIFER FINNELL KELLER TX

3866

37

86

5:52.4

32:51.2

33:03.0

10:34/M

6

MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX

3862

38

112

9:36.5

36:35.2

36:46.2

11:46/M

7

MELONY BLACKBURN FORT WORTH TX

3858

36

114

9:42.0

36:40.8

36:52.7

11:47/M

8

SARAH CROCKETT BENBROOK TX

3530

35

119

10:10.4

37:09.1

37:51.4

11:57/M

9

DYANI MERKLEY TX

3606

35

122

10:16.0

37:14.7

37:57.7

11:58/M

10

KARA BADER BURLESON TX

3849

38

127

10:43.0

37:41.8

37:49.9

12:07/M

11

AMY GRIGSBY NOCONA TX

3699

35

135

11:40.5

38:39.3

38:48.6

12:26/M

12

NICOLE BENOIT FORT WORTH TX

3715

35

166

18:12.3

45:11.0

45:58.5

14:32/M

13

JACQUE ARTALEJO FT WORTH TX

3709

38

209

26:38.7

53:37.4

54:12.2

17:14/M

14

ABIGAIL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

3820

38

210

26:57.2

53:56.0

54:17.8

17:21/M

15

DYLYNDA HERZIG RIVER OAKS TX

3753

37

232

29:26.9

56:25.6

56:40.7

18:08/M

16

SUZANNE MCDONALD

3899

37

236

29:34.9

56:33.7

57:37.1

18:11/M

17

IVONNE UGARTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

4133

38

237

29:46.4

56:45.1

56:45.1

18:15/M

18

CARRIE KITZMANN SAGINAW TX

3763

36

243

31:59.9

58:58.6

59:45.0

18:58/M

19

MELISSA WOODRUFF FORT WORTH TEXAS

4101

37

249

33:03.7

1:00:02.5

1:00:51.0

19:18/M

20

BRENDA GASPERICH FRISCO TX

3993

39

258

34:43.4

1:01:42.1

1:02:43.5

19:50/M

21

AIZA JOSE FRISCO TX

3758

38

259

34:43.6

1:01:42.4

1:02:43.6

19:50/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

3999

35

67

 

30:36.0

31:06.8

9:50/M

2

JOSE AMAYA TX

3848

36

68

0:11.1

30:47.1

31:23.5

9:54/M

3

DAVID ANSLEY FT WORTH TX

3708

36

76

1:04.3

31:40.3

31:57.5

10:11/M

4

BRYAN KELLY TX

3851

37

92

2:57.6

33:33.7

34:18.2

10:47/M

5

JONATHON HALLETT

3982

36

190

20:41.6

51:17.7

51:44.2

16:29/M

6

JESUS UGARTE FORT WORTH TEXAS

4135

38

242

28:18.9

58:55.0

59:23.4

18:57/M

7

JOE TRAMMEL FORTWORTH TX

3802

38

257

30:47.3

1:01:23.3

1:02:25.1

19:44/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROSA BOYETT TX

3675

40

23

 

25:33.1

25:37.7

8:13/M

2

DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX

3705

42

44

2:17.7

27:50.8

27:56.6

8:57/M

3

SHARON O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX

3978

41

49

2:34.0

28:07.1

28:19.6

9:02/M

4

LAYLA CHAHINE-NEWTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4110

43

54

3:06.2

28:39.3

29:12.9

9:13/M

5

ANDREA HARDIN DE LEON TX

3987

44

61

4:12.3

29:45.4

29:52.4

9:34/M

6

BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX

3733

41

83

6:33.2

32:06.3

32:07.7

10:19/M

7

VICKI BROOKS MINERAL WELLS TX

3696

41

96

8:32.1

34:05.2

34:15.5

10:58/M

8

COLENE FIELDING JOSHUA TX

3865

44

100

9:03.3

34:36.4

35:05.3

11:08/M

9

RHONDA DELCAMBRE FT WORTH TX

3730

41

105

10:03.0

35:36.2

36:11.1

11:27/M

10

ADRIENNE GRIBBLE TX

3668

43

107

10:13.7

35:46.8

35:59.4

11:30/M

11

ADRIANA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

3656

40

110

10:59.3

36:32.5

37:33.8

11:45/M

12

SHARON NELSON TX

3608

42

111

11:00.3

36:33.4

37:17.2

11:45/M

13

AMY MARLETT

3948

42

136

13:07.7

38:40.8

39:03.3

12:26/M

14

JULIE RUDD TX

3609

42

143

14:17.3

39:50.4

40:32.7

12:48/M

15

JESSICA HOLY TX

3605

41

167

19:53.9

45:27.0

46:10.9

14:37/M

16

RHONDA LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

3823

43

192

26:23.3

51:56.5

52:32.2

16:42/M

17

EVA MIDKIFF MILSAP TX

3671

41

201

27:17.2

52:50.3

53:10.5

16:59/M

18

JULIA SYPUTA BEDFORD TX

3830

44

227

30:12.4

55:45.6

55:49.9

17:56/M

19

LORI GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

3980

41

274

43:02.1

1:08:35.3

1:09:21.7

22:03/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RAY TAYLOR BEDFORD TX

3798

42

11

 

22:11.1

22:12.6

7:08/M

2

HAROLD LILES FORT WORTH TX

3878

40

55

6:29.5

28:40.6

28:44.9

9:13/M

3

LANCE LEHNER FORT WORTH TX

3682

42

60

7:22.9

29:34.1

30:19.1

9:30/M

4

MONTIE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

3981

41

95

11:46.3

33:57.4

34:30.8

10:55/M

5

ALEX RIVERA RIVER OAKS TX

3785

41

152

20:13.6

42:24.8

42:40.7

13:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

3959

48

69

 

30:49.7

31:09.3

9:55/M

2

CECILIA FIMBREZ FT WORTH TX

3736

48

71

0:12.8

31:02.5

31:15.8

9:59/M

3

NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX

3780

45

101

4:05.1

34:54.8

35:00.3

11:13/M

4

OLLIE BURKE KELLER TX

3604

45

123

6:25.4

37:15.2

37:58.2

11:59/M

5

SHERRI SMITH-KEYS TX

3610

48

124

6:29.4

37:19.1

37:57.4

12:00/M

6

TAMMY LOGSTON HASLET TX

3614

49

159

13:19.7

44:09.5

44:38.0

14:12/M

7

JOY TAYLOR FORTWORTH TX

3799

47

169

15:05.2

45:55.0

46:10.4

14:46/M

8

JUDY BISHOP HASLET TX

3611

49

172

16:15.9

47:05.6

47:33.5

15:08/M

9

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

3998

48

176

16:57.4

47:47.1

48:17.7

15:22/M

10

MARSHA ADAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

4118

49

186

19:06.8

49:56.6

50:41.9

16:03/M

11

WENDY CANARD TX

3666

49

200

21:59.1

52:48.9

53:09.9

16:59/M

12

TRACY PELLE FT WORTH TX

3779

49

211

23:26.9

54:16.7

55:06.3

17:27/M

13

SANDY CARTER

3977

49

218

24:02.0

54:51.8

55:30.1

17:38/M

14

CHRIS ROBERSON FORTWORTH TX

3788

45

239

27:05.2

57:55.0

58:11.9

18:37/M

15

SIGNORA LOTT RIVER OAKS TX

3770

46

250

29:41.4

1:00:31.2

1:01:25.0

19:28/M

16

VICKIE WARREN TX

3673

47

267

32:40.8

1:03:30.6

1:04:01.9

20:25/M

17

MELISSA LANCASTER FORTWORTH TX

3765

49

275

37:49.2

1:08:39.0

1:09:19.1

22:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

3876

47

19

 

24:50.1

24:52.8

7:59/M

2

TONY SU TX

3854

49

43

2:58.2

27:48.3

27:57.6

8:56/M

3

NICHOLAS ONACA FORT WORTH TX

4105

48

59

4:20.0

29:10.2

29:20.6

9:23/M

4

ROGER ADAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

4117

48

178

23:45.3

48:35.4

49:20.9

15:37/M

5

JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX

3727

47

189

26:12.1

51:02.2

51:31.9

16:25/M

6

ROBERT BERNDT BURLESON TX

3716

46

215

29:58.1

54:48.2

55:36.8

17:37/M

7

JIM KEELING ALEDO TX

3874

49

225

30:55.0

55:45.1

56:42.2

17:56/M

8

RICHARD MCDONALD

3898

45

234

31:41.7

56:31.9

57:35.6

18:10/M

9

JUAN ESPINO

4142

48

246

34:34.5

59:24.6

59:24.6

19:06/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONNA POOLE TX

3685

51

35

 

27:03.8

27:27.4

8:42/M

2

MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX

3870

51

82

4:59.0

32:02.9

32:13.9

10:18/M

3

NORMA ARMENTA TX

3831

51

121

10:10.7

37:14.6

37:45.5

11:58/M

4

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

3720

54

139

12:01.7

39:05.5

39:19.4

12:34/M

5

REGINA TURNER ARLINGTON XT TX

3803

54

161

17:07.3

44:11.1

44:27.3

14:12/M

6

TAMMIE RODDEN TX

3672

51

163

17:21.1

44:25.0

44:45.2

14:17/M

7

FRANCES DANIEL ALEDO TX

3914

51

185

22:44.4

49:48.2

50:41.4

16:01/M

8

BELINDA OVERTON TX

3534

54

199

25:37.7

52:41.6

53:25.2

16:56/M

9

DONNA BROWNE FORT WORTH TX

3632

51

202

25:52.2

52:56.0

53:18.1

17:01/M

10

KAREN YOUNGER FORTWORTH TX

3816

53

205

26:11.6

53:15.5

53:32.1

17:07/M

11

RENEE LAMB ARLINGTON XT TX

3764

50

214

27:43.5

54:47.3

55:36.0

17:37/M

12

CHRISTI DECKER Burleson TX

3531

51

216

27:45.4

54:49.3

55:33.3

17:38/M

13

SARAH SKILES FT WORTH TX

3795

53

228

28:45.4

55:49.3

56:59.8

17:57/M

14

KATHRYN MARTINEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

3771

54

244

32:05.7

59:09.5

1:00:09.4

19:01/M

15

ROSELEE KERR NRH TX

3759

54

245

32:06.6

59:10.4

1:00:09.7

19:01/M

16

JANETTE GRILTZ BEDFORD TX

3746

50

251

33:51.8

1:00:55.7

1:01:50.0

19:35/M

17

NANCY COON FT WORTH TX

3729

52

261

34:47.8

1:01:51.7

1:02:09.4

19:53/M

18

LINDA LUPHER BENBROOK TX

3653

50

264

35:51.6

1:02:55.4

1:04:05.6

20:14/M

19

TRINA NEWNAM FORTWORTH TX

3778

52

265

36:09.1

1:03:12.9

1:03:34.8

20:19/M

20

CYNTHIA SMOOT BENBROOK TX

3539

51

270

36:59.8

1:04:03.7

1:04:52.5

20:36/M

21

RENE BEAUCHAMF FORT WORTH TX

3528

54

278

42:28.8

1:09:32.6

1:10:22.5

22:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX

3855

53

7

 

20:57.9

20:59.2

6:44/M

2

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

3975

53

12

1:13.9

22:11.9

22:13.8

7:08/M

3

MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

3894

53

13

1:29.6

22:27.5

22:29.6

7:13/M

4

JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX

3885

51

18

3:36.8

24:34.7

24:41.1

7:54/M

5

TOM MOORE BURLESON TX

3997

51

53

7:40.2

28:38.2

28:46.2

9:12/M

6

GROVER SCHRETTER TX

3537

51

97

13:28.0

34:25.9

34:30.9

11:04/M

7

JAY SINGLETON EULESS TX

3794

53

173

26:15.1

47:13.0

47:59.1

15:11/M

8

KELLY WILLIS ARLINGTON XT TX

3811

52

191

30:36.5

51:34.5

52:12.3

16:35/M

9

GARY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

3944

54

248

38:58.8

59:56.8

1:00:17.6

19:16/M

10

NEAL WELCH CROWLEY TX

3809

54

263

41:34.2

1:02:32.1

1:03:31.5

20:06/M

11

TERRY FORCE BENBROOK TX

3532

52

272

44:52.4

1:05:50.4

1:06:42.1

21:10/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

4103

55

50

 

28:30.7

28:42.3

9:10/M

2

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

3988

56

52

0:07.1

28:37.8

28:43.7

9:12/M

3

ROCHELLE BINION

3943

57

130

9:33.2

38:03.9

38:12.4

12:14/M

4

JANET BARNETT BURLESON TX

3712

55

145

11:52.0

40:22.8

40:59.8

12:59/M

5

MARCIA SCHIRR HASLET TX

3616

58

162

15:44.4

44:15.1

44:42.0

14:14/M

6

MURLINE BRAZELTON FORTWORTH TX

3717

55

183

20:59.2

49:30.0

49:45.8

15:55/M

7

DONNA HOWARD FT WORTH TX

3757

59

208

25:06.1

53:36.8

54:11.5

17:14/M

8

SANDRA AMOS BURKBURNETT TX

3706

55

212

25:55.0

54:25.8

54:51.1

17:30/M

9

JEANNE WALKER GRAPEVINE TX

3805

57

213

25:55.3

54:26.1

54:53.2

17:30/M

10

STAR MOORE

3976

59

217

26:20.6

54:51.4

55:30.1

17:38/M

11

AMANDA DEARING WILLOW PARK TX

3902

56

223

27:05.1

55:35.8

56:39.0

17:52/M

12

ELAINE WHISENHUNT ARLINGTON TX

3920

58

229

27:45.2

56:15.9

56:52.1

18:05/M

13

BILLIE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX

3775

55

253

32:32.8

1:01:03.5

1:01:40.1

19:38/M

14

CAROL MOORE BEDFORD TX

3827

58

262

33:21.2

1:01:51.9

1:02:11.0

19:53/M

15

PEGGY HARRINGTON TX

3669

59

266

34:58.6

1:03:29.3

1:04:02.3

20:25/M

16

ANDREA LEDBETTER WATAUGA TX

3767

55

276

40:08.6

1:08:39.3

1:09:19.4

22:04/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PATRICK REDDELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

3995

55

22

 

25:28.6

25:36.1

8:11/M

2

FELICIANO ARMENTA TX

3832

55

118

11:40.1

37:08.7

37:40.6

11:56/M

3

DENNIS BARNETT BURLESON TX

3713

55

137

13:17.2

38:45.8

39:23.8

12:28/M

4

RON EHRLE

3961

57

138

13:20.2

38:48.8

38:56.5

12:29/M

5

TIM GRANT HURST TX

3745

59

156

17:40.2

43:08.8

43:35.4

13:52/M

6

DANN BAKER

3923

57

157

17:40.4

43:09.0

43:17.8

13:52/M

7

DON SCHIRR HASLET TX

3615

57

160

18:41.2

44:09.8

44:38.0

14:12/M

8

JACK ROACH NRH TX

3828

55

193

26:31.3

51:59.9

52:04.6

16:43/M

9

TERRY WITT FT WORTH TX

4108

57

194

26:32.8

52:01.4

52:06.3

16:44/M

10

MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX

3754

57

207

27:51.0

53:19.6

54:02.9

17:09/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENDA HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

3821

61

198

 

52:35.8

53:08.2

16:54/M

2

JANITA BLACKWELL BEDFORD TX

3519

61

241

5:41.3

58:17.1

1:00:05.6

18:44/M

3

JANICE CHAMBERS JOSHUA TX

3724

63

254

8:28.2

1:01:04.0

1:01:40.0

19:38/M

4

BRENDA YARBROUGH FORT WORTH TX

3674

60

269

10:57.2

1:03:33.1

1:04:03.8

20:26/M

5

DEBORAH BUTLER FT WORTH TX

3722

62

271

11:49.7

1:04:25.5

1:05:01.0

20:43/M

6

BEVERLY GAZELLE FT WORTH TX

3742

61

281

45:49.4

1:38:25.3

1:38:59.7

31:39/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

3969

62

15

 

24:04.2

24:05.4

7:44/M

2

KENNETH APARICIO WEATHERFORD TX

3695

61

147

16:34.0

40:38.2

40:45.7

13:04/M

3

TOMMY KNUWLES FORT WORTH TEXAS

4104

64

175

23:10.6

47:14.8

47:20.9

15:11/M

4

GARY STONER FORT WORTH TX

3701

60

184

25:28.9

49:33.1

49:41.5

15:56/M

5

GEORGE GAZELLE FT WORTH TX

3743

64

282

1:14:21.4

1:38:25.6

1:38:59.8

31:39/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILMA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

3912

69

94

 

33:53.4

33:57.1

10:54/M

2

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

3864

67

117

3:14.9

37:08.3

37:32.2

11:56/M

3

MARY ANN RIKE FT WORTH TX

3782

68

206

19:24.8

53:18.2

53:47.6

17:08/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAY PERRY FORT WORTH TX

3913

65

39

 

27:30.7

27:33.9

8:51/M

2

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

3947

66

48

0:32.1

28:02.8

28:05.5

9:01/M

3

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

3883

68

93

6:21.1

33:51.8

34:02.3

10:53/M

4

JT THOMPSON FORTWORTH TX

3800

68

165

17:36.1

45:06.9

45:13.6

14:30/M

5

LARRY WILSON HURST TX

3814

68

174

19:43.7

47:14.5

47:21.1

15:11/M

6

FRED ERICKSON FORTWORTH TX

3732

65

219

27:27.6

54:58.4

55:29.3

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PEGGY FRIZZELL WEATHERFORD TX

3697

76

187

 

50:35.0

50:43.6

16:16/M