LifeGift 2nd Chance Run

Age Group Results

May 19, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA JEZEK RICHARDSON TX 742 30 5   17:54.8 17:54.8 5:45/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARTURO MACIEL KELLER TX 755 15 1   17:30.4 17:30.4 5:38/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 981 46 11   19:05.7 19:05.7 6:08/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB SCULLY Fort Worth TX 942 53 7   18:04.1 18:04.1 5:49/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXIS BROOKS CONTACT RUNTIME 899 78   26:40.7 26:44.8 8:34/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ID UNPROVIDED CONTACT RUNTIME 909 32   23:17.3 23:20.9 7:29/M
2 ID UNPROVIDED CONTACT RUNTIME 948 41 0:53.9 24:11.2 24:26.9 7:47/M
3 KENNETH CONRAD CONTACT RUNTIME 924 71 2:49.0 26:06.3 26:08.7 8:24/M
4 MARK FULLER CONTACT RUNTIME 439 229 25:34.8 48:52.1 49:12.4 15:43/M
5 ID UNPROVIDED CONTACT RUNTIME 915 238 27:01.0 50:18.3 50:21.6 16:10/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 882 5 13   19:22.6 19:22.6 6:14/M
2 ASHLEY MCCOLLUM 876 5 72 6:43.8 26:06.4 26:23.5 8:24/M
3 HAILEY HERVEY 888 5 107 9:45.3 29:07.9 29:18.9 9:22/M
4 NIKKI HERVEY 887 2 108 9:45.6 29:08.2 29:18.7 9:22/M
5 ELIANA LOZANO 462 8 227 29:25.4 48:48.1 49:11.2 15:41/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK DECOLA 892 4 92   27:47.1 28:40.4 8:56/M
2 JEFF MEYKA 878 8 112 1:45.7 29:32.8 29:49.2 9:30/M
3 DAVID HARP BEDFORD TX 881 5 116 2:41.4 30:28.5 30:37.3 9:48/M
4 JAMES LOZANO 463 6 220 20:36.5 48:23.6 48:46.3 15:33/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER WOOLDRIDGE 893 9 93   27:47.5 28:40.7 8:56/M
2 BRIDGET STONER WEATHERFORD TX 388 11 221 20:36.9 48:24.5 48:56.1 15:34/M
3 TONJA BELL FORT WORTH TX 883 11 232 21:35.6 49:23.1 49:33.3 15:53/M
4 ERIN ELLIS 641 10 290 31:17.1 59:04.6 1:00:30.1 19:00/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PIERCE HERVEY 889 10 49   25:17.2 25:27.5 8:08/M
2 RYAN MCCOLLUM 877 10 51 0:04.9 25:22.2 25:39.7 8:09/M
3 JARON BLOXHAM FT. WORTH TX 311 10 57 0:11.5 25:28.7 25:28.7 8:11/M
4 NATHAN TAFT FORT WORTH TX 415 9 131 6:12.2 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:07/M
5 GRAYSON ELLIOTT HALTOM CITY TX 492 9 266 30:41.0 55:58.2 56:31.3 18:00/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLEY CRANFORD ROANOKE TX 956 14 70   26:01.6 26:21.9 8:22/M
2 DESTINY BURNETT 689 13 140 6:22.3 32:23.9 32:51.5 10:25/M
3 HANNAH HILTON OLNEY TX 635 13 148 7:34.3 33:35.9 33:40.4 10:48/M
4 MORGAN MONTGOMERY 637 13 149 7:52.9 33:54.5 33:58.0 10:54/M
5 ADELENA ALEMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 418 14 163 9:36.6 35:38.2 35:46.3 11:27/M
6 ALEXA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 443 13 237 24:13.8 50:15.4 50:21.0 16:09/M
7 HAYLEY EDWARDS 953 13 262 29:31.6 55:33.2 56:02.4 17:52/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGEL MCLOVIN FORT WORTH TX 762 14 15   20:10.2 20:10.2 6:29/M
2 BRYANT MCKEON 999 14 24 1:44.3 21:54.6 22:12.3 7:03/M
3 JACOB LOZANO 461 14 109 9:06.6 29:16.9 29:38.4 9:25/M
4 ISAAC MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 870 12 154 13:57.3 34:07.6 34:15.5 10:58/M
5 CHRISTIAN VALDEZ 485 14 184 20:36.9 40:47.1 40:47.1 13:07/M
6 SPENCER ELLIOTT HALTOM CITY TX 491 12 267 35:48.3 55:58.5 56:31.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA CASTILLO BURLESON TX 697 15 6   18:01.1 18:01.1 5:48/M
2 NADENE UGARTE EL PASO TX 523 18 28 4:24.8 22:26.0 22:26.0 7:13/M
3 FERRELL LITTLEJOHN ARLINGTON TX 936 19 45 6:35.0 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:55/M
4 ARLENE UGARTE EL PASO TX 522 19 46 6:55.0 24:56.1 24:56.1 8:01/M
5 BROOKE HOLLMANN 396 18 118 12:36.0 30:37.1 30:41.6 9:51/M
6 ASHLEY MORENO FORT WORTH TX 473 16 132 13:28.5 31:29.7 31:34.5 10:07/M
7 REBECCA BATTLESON #332 TX 514 19 161 17:28.9 35:30.1 36:34.2 11:25/M
8 LAURA ORTIZ 475 15 165 17:55.0 35:56.1 35:56.1 11:33/M
9 JENNIFER ELLIS OVILLA TX 710 16 173 20:03.7 38:04.8 39:22.9 12:14/M
10 SYLVIA RODRIGUEZ 406 18 190 23:10.4 41:11.5 42:37.2 13:15/M
11 ERICA RIVERA RIVER OAKS TX 839 19 251 35:41.8 53:43.0 54:27.3 17:16/M
12 PRISCILLA COLINA 848 17 256 36:03.6 54:04.7 54:11.9 17:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX 754 17 3   17:49.8 17:49.8 5:44/M
2 FERNIE UGARTE EL PASO TX 524 15 10 1:12.0 19:01.8 19:01.8 6:07/M
3 SAMUEL BATES 906 16 17 2:29.0 20:18.8 20:18.8 6:32/M
4 MATT MILLER 904 17 18 2:29.1 20:18.9 20:18.9 6:32/M
5 RADU CRESAN 905 18 19 2:29.2 20:19.0 20:19.0 6:32/M
6 MARK JAMESON 903 17 20 2:29.6 20:19.4 20:19.4 6:32/M
7 DJ JOHNS FT. WORTH TX 320 15 43 6:30.2 24:20.0 25:06.7 7:49/M
8 KENNEDY CARR NRH TX 694 15 48 7:25.4 25:15.2 25:26.3 8:07/M
9 MATTHEW RODRIGUEZ 407 16 52 7:32.9 25:22.7 25:35.3 8:09/M
10 JOSH GARCIA 442 15 53 7:34.7 25:24.5 25:30.6 8:10/M
11 JESSE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 869 19 69 8:09.5 25:59.3 26:07.3 8:21/M
12 JORGE ORTIZ 474 18 122 12:55.3 30:45.1 30:45.1 9:53/M
13 CASEY DOBBINS 910 17 124 13:15.7 31:05.5 31:05.5 10:00/M
14 ERIC REYES FORT WORTH TX 480 19 146 15:32.7 33:22.5 33:29.0 10:44/M
15 DANIEL MORENO FORT WORTH TX 472 17 255 36:14.4 54:04.2 54:11.5 17:23/M
16 OWEN ONDRUCH 834 18 284 40:44.0 58:33.8 58:33.8 18:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANZISKA ZOIDL COLLEYVILLE TX 398 24 55   25:26.0 25:29.0 8:11/M
2 KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 303 21 59 0:09.7 25:35.7 25:44.7 8:14/M
3 KAILEE CARR NRH TX 693 20 62 0:22.7 25:48.7 25:59.7 8:18/M
4 COURTNEY MCKEON KELLER TX 1000 22 80 1:31.7 26:57.7 27:24.1 8:40/M
5 SARAH-ROSE NORWINE FORT WORTH TX 305 24 82 1:40.0 27:06.0 28:01.3 8:43/M
6 CAROLINA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 734 22 89 2:10.1 27:36.1 27:43.2 8:52/M
7 DENISE CONTRERAS 432 24 90 2:15.1 27:41.1 27:41.1 8:54/M
8 JESSICA ESPINO KELLER TX 520 22 114 4:31.9 29:57.9 29:57.9 9:38/M
9 BAILEY BATTS ALEDO TX 678 20 137 6:35.4 32:01.4 32:35.8 10:18/M
10 SARAH ELLIS DENTON TX 709 21 172 12:37.7 38:03.7 39:22.8 12:14/M
11 MICHELLE GREEN 852 24 177 14:29.6 39:55.6 40:51.6 12:50/M
12 JENNA HAMILTON 932 22 198 18:23.8 43:49.8 45:28.2 14:05/M
13 MARIEL CIRA FORT WORTH TX 982 24 202 18:41.7 44:07.7 44:27.1 14:11/M
14 VALERIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 405 24 206 20:15.8 45:41.8 46:04.5 14:41/M
15 ILVERY GODINEZ KELLER TX 521 21 208 20:21.6 45:47.6 45:47.6 14:43/M
16 MORGAN SCOTT BURLESON TX 797 20 218 22:24.0 47:50.0 47:51.0 15:23/M
17 CALLIE MUND 835 24 277 31:43.4 57:09.4 57:09.4 18:23/M
18 MARY SHEFFEL HOUSTON TX 348 22 278 32:19.8 57:45.8 58:56.6 18:34/M
19 WENDY CAMARGO FORT WORTH TX 561 24 282 32:42.1 58:08.1 59:33.2 18:42/M
20 CHRISTINA HARRIS WATAUGA TX 979 22 297 36:43.1 1:02:09.1 1:02:09.1 19:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB ALFORD TX 918 21 26   22:23.2 22:23.2 7:12/M
2 MATT MIRANDA COLLEYVILLE TX 919 20 29 0:11.0 22:34.2 22:34.2 7:15/M
3 BRYAN HOLLMANN COLLEYVILLE TX 394 22 54 3:02.5 25:25.7 25:29.2 8:10/M
4 ADAM BATES 907 20 85 5:00.2 27:23.4 27:23.4 8:48/M
5 BRAD HOLLMANN 395 20 98 5:58.5 28:21.7 28:25.8 9:07/M
6 JEREMIAH ALMANZA DALLAS TX 675 22 182 18:17.3 40:40.5 40:46.9 13:05/M
7 ANGEL HERNANDEZ 941 22 197 20:56.9 43:20.1 43:27.3 13:56/M
8 SCOTTY SHEFFEL HOUSTON TX 349 20 264 33:12.8 55:36.0 56:44.7 17:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH GLEASON CROWLEY TX 727 28 64   25:50.1 26:07.3 8:18/M
2 AMANDA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 926 25 81 1:08.4 26:58.5 27:08.9 8:40/M
3 JENNIFER HOUGHTON HURST TX 494 28 84 1:32.9 27:23.0 27:27.4 8:48/M
4 CANDACE HESTER 974 25 104 3:09.6 28:59.7 29:02.8 9:19/M
5 MEGAN KRAUSE BENBROOK TX 748 26 113 3:50.3 29:40.4 29:55.5 9:32/M
6 HEATHER MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 495 26 121 4:52.2 30:42.3 30:46.7 9:52/M
7 ASHLEY WALTER ARLINGTON TX 819 26 136 6:09.9 32:00.0 32:03.0 10:17/M
8 DANELLE TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 542 25 155 8:44.3 34:34.4 35:23.7 11:07/M
9 CARISSA SMITH HARRAH OK 801 28 158 8:55.8 34:45.9 35:26.0 11:10/M
10 LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX 809 29 167 11:20.0 37:10.1 37:13.1 11:57/M
11 VERONICA ALMANZA IRVING TX 674 25 175 13:33.5 39:23.6 39:29.9 12:40/M
12 AMANDA ELLING ARLINGTON TX 437 27 223 22:43.4 48:33.5 48:57.7 15:37/M
13 MEREDITH REESE 970 29 273 30:20.7 56:10.8 56:40.8 18:04/M
14 MONICA PIERCE 645 26 292 33:22.0 59:12.1 1:00:32.9 19:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 831 26 2   17:31.1 17:31.1 5:38/M
2 JAMES NORWINE FORT WORTH TX 304 25 63 8:17.8 25:48.9 26:43.0 8:18/M
3 BRYAN SOLLID NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 391 28 119 13:06.6 30:37.7 30:41.5 9:51/M
4 RUBEN VILLARREAL 486 26 141 14:54.2 32:25.3 32:25.3 10:25/M
5 DAN DAMAN HURST TX 861 28 145 15:33.1 33:04.3 33:38.6 10:38/M
6 DANNY TANGUMA ARLINGTON TX 541 25 151 16:25.4 33:56.6 34:47.2 10:55/M
7 STEPHEN CALVERT FORT WORTH TX 515 28 160 17:56.2 35:27.4 36:34.2 11:24/M
8 CHARLIE DALE 853 25 178 22:26.7 39:57.9 40:51.6 12:51/M
9 TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX 983 25 203 26:37.0 44:08.1 44:27.1 14:11/M
10 CLAYTON GRUBBS 643 26 296 41:46.6 59:17.7 1:00:34.6 19:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GENIE LINDOW 854 32 38   23:42.1 24:22.5 7:37/M
2 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH Texas 990 31 56 1:44.1 25:26.2 25:42.2 8:11/M
3 MARCY CASTILLO WATAUGA TX 426 32 61 2:02.5 25:44.6 25:56.3 8:16/M
4 TIFFANY VALDEZ-WARREN 540 31 75 2:31.8 26:13.9 26:52.1 8:26/M
5 MARY STANLEY ROANOKE TX 957 31 77 2:50.5 26:32.6 27:34.1 8:32/M
6 DAWN FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 568 30 95 4:23.2 28:05.3 28:39.1 9:02/M
7 LEANNE HORNADAY 855 32 103 5:15.3 28:57.4 29:33.8 9:19/M
8 MARY BETH RHEA FORT WORTH TX 788 34 110 5:43.0 29:25.1 29:37.5 9:28/M
9 KRISTEN VIDAL FT. WORTH TX 818 32 135 8:15.9 31:58.0 33:09.6 10:17/M
10 MARLO GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 728 34 144 9:06.5 32:48.6 33:31.6 10:33/M
11 JENNY ALLEN 930 30 185 17:09.3 40:51.4 41:31.3 13:08/M
12 LADONA SUTTICE FORT WORTH TX 620 30 201 20:17.2 43:59.3 44:04.9 14:09/M
13 ASHLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 315 34 280 34:24.8 58:06.9 59:01.5 18:41/M
14 NICOLE ELLIS 640 32 289 35:22.4 59:04.5 1:00:29.1 19:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSH JEZEK RICHARDSON TX 741 31 4   17:53.9 17:53.9 5:45/M
2 RUSSELL VERDEN CELINA TX 815 33 22 3:25.3 21:19.2 21:21.2 6:51/M
3 CORY WESOLOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 496 31 25 4:00.8 21:54.7 21:58.3 7:03/M
4 STEPHEN LAWSON FORT WORTH TX 867 31 30 4:46.3 22:40.2 22:44.5 7:17/M
5 JOSH ALLEN 931 30 73 8:18.6 26:12.5 26:52.1 8:25/M
6 TONY SHERWOOD 333 33 74 8:19.6 26:13.5 26:42.1 8:26/M
7 RICHARD RAND BURLESON TX 872 31 76 8:20.8 26:14.7 26:27.0 8:26/M
8 TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 567 31 96 10:12.6 28:06.5 28:40.6 9:02/M
9 VINCENT GIL FORT WORTH TX 445 31 127 13:14.9 31:08.8 31:08.8 10:01/M
10 WILLIAM MANESS FORT WORTH TX 756 30 274 38:17.0 56:10.9 56:41.1 18:04/M
11 GEOFF DALE WYLIE TX 338 33 275 38:48.4 56:42.3 57:54.1 18:14/M
12 JOSE DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 980 32 288 41:09.6 59:03.5 1:00:23.0 18:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLLEEN CASEY GRAPEVINE TX 695 38 8   18:11.7 18:11.7 5:51/M
2 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 812 39 35 5:11.1 23:22.8 23:22.8 7:31/M
3 BELINDA HARRIS CROWLEY TX 452 37 65 7:39.4 25:51.2 25:53.3 8:19/M
4 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 476 35 125 12:54.5 31:06.3 31:08.4 10:00/M
5 JENNIFER FINNELL KELLER TX 960 38 128 12:57.9 31:09.6 31:30.4 10:01/M
6 CRYSTAL BLOXHAM FT. WORTH TX 310 35 129 13:08.5 31:20.2 32:04.7 10:05/M
7 AMANDA JIMENEZ BEDFORD TX 318 36 150 15:43.6 33:55.4 34:38.9 10:54/M
8 MELONY BLACKBURN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 681 37 153 15:53.6 34:05.3 34:26.0 10:58/M
9 ELIZABETH TERRY ARLINGTON TX 325 38 157 16:27.8 34:39.6 35:32.4 11:08/M
10 LORIE SPRINGER JOSHUA TX 807 35 159 16:36.0 34:47.7 35:25.8 11:11/M
11 CONNIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 593 38 168 19:04.9 37:16.7 38:12.7 11:59/M
12 NATALIE RUSSELL 639 37 187 22:50.6 41:02.4 41:29.1 13:12/M
13 JESSICA HILTON OLNEY TX 634 37 188 22:51.4 41:03.2 41:28.8 13:12/M
14 ANABELLA LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 459 35 194 24:12.1 42:23.9 42:31.5 13:38/M
15 JENNIFER WHITE BOWIE TX 825 39 199 25:39.0 43:50.7 45:28.0 14:06/M
16 JACQUE ARTALEJO FORT WORTH TX 545 39 213 28:59.3 47:11.0 47:38.3 15:10/M
17 MARSY KEY FORT WORTH TX 589 35 216 29:23.0 47:34.7 48:31.8 15:18/M
18 ERIKA ROSAS BURLESON TX 482 35 226 30:35.9 48:47.7 49:11.3 15:41/M
19 CARLEEN HOMER FORT WORTH TX 955 39 247 34:53.1 53:04.8 54:07.9 17:04/M
20 DYLYNDA HERZIG RIVER OAKS TX 838 38 252 35:34.9 53:46.6 54:29.6 17:17/M
21 KIM BURNETT 688 39 263 37:21.8 55:33.5 56:02.2 17:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES REED FORT WORTH TX 786 38 9   18:21.4 18:21.4 5:54/M
2 VICTOR ARREOLA FORT WORTH TX 421 38 16 1:54.1 20:15.5 20:15.5 6:31/M
3 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 792 36 21 2:51.8 21:13.2 21:46.0 6:49/M
4 JOE AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 309 37 27 4:04.3 22:25.7 23:06.4 7:12/M
5 JUSTIN RIVES KELLER TX 671 38 39 5:23.9 23:45.3 24:44.2 7:38/M
6 MANUEL VIDAL FT. WORTH TX 817 35 44 6:13.3 24:34.7 25:44.0 7:54/M
7 JAMES CASTILLO WATAUGA TX 847 37 58 7:12.2 25:33.6 25:46.1 8:13/M
8 KEVIN PITCOCK FORT WORTH TX 780 37 66 7:30.7 25:52.1 25:54.4 8:19/M
9 BRYAN KELLY BURLESON TX 321 38 67 7:33.3 25:54.7 28:00.4 8:20/M
10 ALVIN MALONE KELLER TX 920 39 111 11:10.7 29:32.1 29:44.0 9:30/M
11 JESUS UGARTE EL PASO TX 996 39 117 12:14.3 30:35.7 30:35.7 9:50/M
12 JERRY LAIR BEDFORD TX 322 39 143 14:15.7 32:37.1 33:25.5 10:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRISTINA OBREGON 402 40 87   27:31.4 27:46.3 8:51/M
2 VICKI BROOKS MINERAL WELLS TX 383 42 100 1:20.3 28:51.7 29:00.3 9:17/M
3 MISSY STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 810 43 120 3:08.6 30:40.0 30:47.3 9:52/M
4 ADRIANA MORENO FORT WORTH TX 471 41 130 3:54.4 31:25.8 31:30.3 10:06/M
5 CHERYL ANDERSON ROYSE CITY TX 420 44 134 4:21.2 31:52.6 32:10.5 10:15/M
6 TRACIE EASEN FORT WORTH TX 706 44 139 4:45.9 32:17.3 32:47.4 10:23/M
7 CYNTHIA PENA 534 44 147 6:03.2 33:34.6 34:11.1 10:48/M
8 RHONDA DELCAMBRE FORT WORTH TX 564 42 152 6:31.6 34:03.0 34:08.4 10:57/M
9 CHERALYN ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 677 41 164 8:16.9 35:48.3 35:56.2 11:31/M
10 YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ GREENVILLE TX 790 44 174 10:39.9 38:11.3 38:17.4 12:17/M
11 RENEE MCKEON 998 41 180 12:40.9 40:12.3 41:26.0 12:56/M
12 TRICIA SCOTT BURLESON TX 796 40 189 13:38.6 41:10.0 41:10.6 13:14/M
13 HOLLY HUTCHISON ARLINGTON TX 738 43 192 14:04.3 41:35.7 41:57.3 13:22/M
14 DAYNA SESENO OAKLAND CA 798 44 215 19:47.3 47:18.7 47:53.5 15:13/M
15 RHONDA LITTLE FORT WORTH TX 843 44 236 22:31.2 50:02.6 50:44.5 16:05/M
16 STACEY ELLIOTT HALTOM CITY TX 490 43 268 28:27.2 55:58.6 56:30.6 18:00/M
17 SABRINA LITTLEPAGE MINERAL WELLS TX 594 41 281 30:36.6 58:08.0 59:32.3 18:42/M
18 LILY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 440 43 283 30:41.9 58:13.3 58:23.0 18:43/M
19 KATHLEEN WOODS 648 40 291 31:38.6 59:10.0 1:00:33.3 19:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICK KANNADY GRAPEVINE TX 745 44 42   24:19.8 24:24.9 7:49/M
2 KENNETH CARR NRH TX 692 42 68 1:37.0 25:56.9 26:09.0 8:20/M
3 WILLIAM SMITH 332 42 86 3:10.6 27:30.4 27:45.5 8:51/M
4 COLEMAN JOHNS FT. WORTH TX 319 41 138 7:54.2 32:14.0 33:00.5 10:22/M
5 KEN WOODS 488 40 142 8:08.1 32:27.9 32:47.5 10:26/M
6 ALEX RIVERA RIVER OAKS TX 837 42 166 12:01.0 36:20.9 37:04.8 11:41/M
7 JOHN RODRIGUEZ 404 42 186 16:33.6 40:53.4 41:07.1 13:09/M
8 SCOTTY STONER WEATHERFORD TX 387 40 219 24:03.6 48:23.4 48:56.2 15:33/M
9 RITA WESTER CROWLEY TX 626 41 246 28:44.6 53:04.4 54:07.5 17:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA BATES 908 48 34   23:21.7 23:25.0 7:30/M
2 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 302 49 83 3:46.8 27:08.5 27:17.6 8:43/M
3 LISA JENKINS 644 49 133 8:28.3 31:50.0 33:05.8 10:14/M
4 SANDY RANGEL-WOODS 479 47 196 19:42.3 43:04.0 43:23.7 13:51/M
5 JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 621 48 205 22:00.7 45:22.4 45:35.7 14:35/M
6 EMILY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 614 48 233 26:24.4 49:46.1 50:15.0 16:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 868 45 156   34:36.5 34:43.6 11:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 895 53 33   23:18.0 23:18.0 7:30/M
2 LEXA AULD ROANOKE TX 546 54 79 3:25.9 26:43.9 27:02.6 8:35/M
3 CAROLE CROSS GRAPEVINE TX 700 54 91 4:26.7 27:44.8 27:52.3 8:55/M
4 HANNA CASTILLO BURLESON TX 696 52 101 5:33.8 28:51.8 29:22.2 9:17/M
5 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 914 53 123 7:46.6 31:04.7 31:25.1 9:59/M
6 MELANIE ALEXANDER BENBROOK TX 544 51 217 24:22.8 47:40.9 47:56.3 15:20/M
7 TERRY FULLER FORT WORTH TX 438 54 228 25:33.9 48:52.0 49:13.3 15:43/M
8 KAREN YOUNGER FORT WORTH TX 632 54 230 25:42.4 49:00.4 49:45.6 15:45/M
9 TRACY PELLE FORT WORTH TX 606 50 234 26:29.2 49:47.2 50:05.9 16:00/M
10 ROBIN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX 630 52 235 26:35.6 49:53.6 50:07.9 16:02/M
11 LISA MCMILLAN BEDFORD TX 601 50 243 28:55.0 52:13.0 53:06.2 16:47/M
12 LINDA LUPHER BENBROOK TX 465 51 249 30:15.3 53:33.3 53:58.0 17:13/M
13 PAMELA HUFFMAN SADLER TX 457 53 250 30:20.5 53:38.6 54:00.8 17:15/M
14 NANCY COON FORT WORTH TX 563 53 254 30:37.8 53:55.8 55:08.7 17:20/M
15 LISA GREEN 851 52 257 31:58.4 55:16.5 56:14.7 17:46/M
16 JANETTE GRILTZ BEDFORD TX 574 51 279 34:48.1 58:06.2 59:32.4 18:41/M
17 JEANENE STROUD JOSHUA TX 646 54 293 35:55.9 59:14.0 1:00:34.6 19:03/M
18 LISA GATSON 642 51 294 35:56.4 59:14.4 1:00:33.8 19:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD WRAY 329 50 12   19:20.7 19:20.7 6:13/M
2 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 873 51 31 3:20.9 22:41.6 22:41.6 7:18/M
3 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 965 53 37 4:14.3 23:35.0 23:39.1 7:35/M
4 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 301 51 40 4:31.9 23:52.6 24:01.3 7:40/M
5 JAMES ELLIS OVILLA TX 707 50 47 5:38.4 24:59.1 25:27.4 8:02/M
6 ROBERT HEIDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 733 51 94 8:40.7 28:01.5 28:17.5 9:01/M
7 RUSH WESTON FORT WORTH TX 822 53 170 18:39.4 38:00.2 38:26.2 12:13/M
8 MANNY SERNA FORT WORTH TX 616 54 183 21:23.8 40:44.6 40:54.2 13:06/M
9 ANTHONY HARDY FORT WORTH TX 928 50 231 30:02.1 49:22.9 49:33.7 15:52/M
10 JAY SINGLETON EULESS TX 619 54 242 32:51.2 52:11.9 53:06.8 16:47/M
11 GARY LUPHER BENBROOK TX 464 53 248 33:55.3 53:16.0 53:43.7 17:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARB BRASHEAR ARLINGTON TX 685 56 50   25:18.6 25:22.8 8:08/M
2 JOY FELLENZ GEORGETOWN TX 714 59 60 0:18.7 25:37.4 25:43.2 8:14/M
3 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 830 57 97 2:55.3 28:14.0 28:14.0 9:05/M
4 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 814 56 102 3:34.9 28:53.6 28:58.6 9:17/M
5 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 927 55 106 3:45.8 29:04.5 29:14.4 9:21/M
6 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 555 55 162 10:15.4 35:34.0 35:47.3 11:26/M
7 AVA MYERS CROWLEY TX 767 57 200 18:34.9 43:53.5 45:25.6 14:07/M
8 BELINDA OVERTON TX 354 55 209 20:52.2 46:10.9 46:56.9 14:51/M
9 EUFEMIA SERNA FORT WORTH TX 615 56 211 21:37.7 46:56.4 47:06.7 15:05/M
10 TERESA KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 592 56 212 21:51.4 47:10.0 47:17.8 15:10/M
11 TERI HAMMONDS 451 57 222 23:06.7 48:25.4 48:49.5 15:34/M
12 PAT COLE 428 59 224 23:16.5 48:35.2 49:00.0 15:37/M
13 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 776 59 225 23:26.7 48:45.4 49:18.5 15:41/M
14 KATHRYN MARTINEZ KELLER TX 597 55 259 30:00.6 55:19.2 56:20.0 17:47/M
15 ROSELEE KERR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 588 55 260 30:00.8 55:19.4 56:19.6 17:47/M
16 CAROL MOORE BEDFORD TX 605 59 261 30:06.4 55:25.0 56:13.9 17:49/M
17 RENE SHEFFEL HOUSTON TX 347 55 270 30:43.2 56:01.8 57:09.3 18:01/M
18 BILLIE MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 604 56 271 30:48.5 56:07.1 56:29.0 18:03/M
19 DEBBIE ONDRUCH 833 56 285 33:37.7 58:56.3 58:56.3 18:57/M
20 LYNDA NUNEZ ARLINGTON TX 770 56 295 33:58.6 59:17.3 1:00:34.4 19:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 921 59 14   19:45.7 19:45.7 6:21/M
2 RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TN 676 59 36 3:43.5 23:29.2 23:39.4 7:33/M
3 DENNIS BARNETT BURLESON TX 550 56 105 9:17.1 29:02.8 30:28.0 9:20/M
4 JACK ROACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 613 56 176 20:02.4 39:48.1 39:49.7 12:48/M
5 MARK WILHELM FORT WORTH TX 826 55 193 22:01.3 41:47.0 42:33.0 13:26/M
6 BOB JAMESON 916 57 204 24:27.2 44:12.9 44:14.9 14:13/M
7 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 579 58 207 25:57.1 45:42.8 46:18.5 14:42/M
8 BOB OVERTON 353 57 210 26:27.6 46:13.3 46:57.7 14:52/M
9 STEVE GREEN 850 55 258 35:31.6 55:17.3 56:14.1 17:47/M
10 ROY ONDRUCH 832 58 287 39:11.6 58:57.3 58:57.3 18:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 679 60 88   27:33.4 27:37.8 8:52/M
2 JUANITA LAMB THE WOODLANDS TX 875 60 169 10:17.9 37:51.3 38:02.7 12:10/M
3 DANA WESTON 487 60 171 10:27.2 38:00.6 38:26.1 12:13/M
4 DONNA HOWARD AZLE TX 581 60 214 19:43.0 47:16.4 47:37.9 15:12/M
5 DA JUANA BYRD FORT WORTH TX 559 63 239 24:05.6 51:39.0 52:07.0 16:36/M
6 JANITA BLACKWELL BEDFORD TX 342 62 241 24:12.1 51:45.5 52:55.2 16:38/M
7 GLORIA RODRIGUEZ 403 64 244 24:56.5 52:29.9 52:48.8 16:53/M
8 BERNI ELDER BEDFORD TX 340 64 245 25:21.7 52:55.1 52:55.1 17:01/M
9 CINDY SHARP FORT WORTH TX 617 62 253 26:21.4 53:54.8 55:08.8 17:20/M
10 CHERI DUNLAP LAKE BRIDGEPORT TX 489 63 265 28:23.5 55:56.9 56:30.9 17:59/M
11 JANICE CHAMBERS JOSHUA TX 562 64 272 28:33.8 56:07.2 56:28.7 18:03/M
12 CHERYL DALE BEDFORD TX 337 62 276 29:12.5 56:45.9 57:54.7 18:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX 582 63 23   21:34.6 21:34.6 6:56/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 743 62 126 9:34.0 31:08.7 31:18.1 10:01/M
3 GARY STONER FORT WORTH TX 386 61 179 18:25.9 40:00.5 40:34.6 12:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 977 65 181   40:16.0 40:25.5 12:57/M
2 BARBARA BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 554 65 269 15:43.9 55:59.9 56:08.6 18:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 978 69 115   29:58.2 30:05.1 9:38/M
2 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 628 69 195 13:02.2 43:00.5 43:52.5 13:50/M
3 FRED ERICKSON FORT WORTH TX 566 66 240 21:41.4 51:39.6 52:07.2 16:36/M
4 MIKE ELDER BEDFORD TX 339 68 286 28:58.7 58:56.9 58:56.9 18:57/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 997 74 191   41:34.9 41:34.9 13:22/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOM PORTER OVILLA TX 782 75 99   28:37.5 29:07.5 9:12/M