LifeGift 2nd Chance Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1

41

***** M 40-44

18:38.8

5:59/M

 

2

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

646

33

1 M 30-34

18:44.7

6:01/M

0:05.9

3

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

722

50

***** M 50-54

19:08.2

6:09/M

0:29.4

4

KIT KITTRELL

703

60

1 M 60-64

20:51.4

6:42/M

2:12.6

5

AARON HEIL FORT WORTH TX

690

35

1 M 35-39

21:11.0

6:49/M

2:32.2

6

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

591

41

***** F 40-44

21:22.0

6:52/M

 

7

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

393

60

2 M 60-64

21:24.9

6:53/M

2:46.1

8

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

210

16

1 F 15-19

21:26.4

6:54/M

0:04.4

9

LANCE WHEELERR

682

11

1 M 9-11

21:35.3

6:56/M

2:56.5

10

MATTHEW SHEARER FORT WORTH TX

32

17

1 M 15-19

21:35.3

6:56/M

2:56.5

11

DAVID FAIN SAGINAW TX

191

52

1 M 50-54

22:02.9

7:05/M

3:24.1

12

MATTHEW MALECKI KIRKLAND WA

16

32

2 M 30-34

22:08.6

7:07/M

3:29.8

13

JOHN AUGUSTAT DALLAS TX

26

35

2 M 35-39

22:51.4

7:21/M

4:12.6

14

EDWARD DELAGARZA

218

28

1 M 25-29

23:19.0

7:30/M

4:40.2

15

MATTHEW KROMPASS BENBROOK TX

605

52

2 M 50-54

23:25.3

7:32/M

4:46.5

16

LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

714

14

1 F 12-14

23:30.6

7:33/M

2:08.5

17

LORI TODD FORT WORTH TX

50

29

1 F 25-29

23:44.0

7:38/M

2:21.9

18

SHANE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

30

41

1 M 40-44

23:55.1

7:41/M

5:16.3

19

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

20

33

3 M 30-34

24:06.5

7:45/M

5:27.7

20

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

674

60

3 M 60-64

24:08.3

7:46/M

5:29.5

21

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

600

69

1 M 65-69

24:10.5

7:46/M

5:31.7

22

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

28

47

***** F 45-49

24:11.6

7:47/M

2:49.5

23

CAITLIN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

694

12

2 F 12-14

24:30.3

7:53/M

3:08.3

24

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

606

61

4 M 60-64

24:36.1

7:55/M

5:57.3

25

JARED MAY FORT WORTH TX

570

12

1 M 12-14

24:50.3

7:59/M

6:11.5

26

JESUS ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

225

9

2 M 9-11

24:51.7

7:59/M

6:12.9

27

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

604

64

5 M 60-64

24:53.3

8:00/M

6:14.5

28

ROBERT GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

676

41

2 M 40-44

24:53.7

8:00/M

6:14.9

29

YOLANDA MCCULLOUGH Arlington TX

702

28

2 F 25-29

24:53.9

8:00/M

3:31.8

30

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

184

14

3 F 12-14

25:01.3

8:03/M

3:39.2

31

CONNOR MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

133

24

1 M 20-24

25:09.7

8:05/M

6:30.9

32

BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX

196

40

1 F 40-44

25:14.6

8:07/M

3:52.5

33

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

681

61

6 M 60-64

25:18.7

8:08/M

6:39.9

34

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

636

39

1 F 35-39

26:04.1

8:23/M

4:42.0

35

ANDREA SANDOVAL

217

32

1 F 30-34

26:16.6

8:27/M

4:54.5

36

JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

176

53

3 M 50-54

26:17.3

8:27/M

7:38.5

37

MARK HILLHOUSE BURLESON TX

144

46

1 M 45-49

26:19.1

8:28/M

7:40.3

38

JACIE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

60

31

2 F 30-34

26:25.6

8:30/M

5:03.6

39

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

590

61

7 M 60-64

26:27.9

8:30/M

7:49.1

40

MARIE HEIL FORT WORTH TX

691

36

2 F 35-39

26:31.7

8:32/M

5:09.6

41

BRYAN WARREN FORT WORTH TX

34

38

3 M 35-39

26:31.8

8:32/M

7:53.0

42

HUNTER SHEARER FORT WORTH TX

33

15

2 M 15-19

26:40.4

8:34/M

8:01.6

43

NIKKI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

693

30

3 F 30-34

26:50.8

8:38/M

5:28.7

44

DOUGLAS DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

127

51

4 M 50-54

26:54.6

8:39/M

8:15.8

45

Unknown Partic. 231

231

1 M 0- 0

27:10.1

8:44/M

8:31.3

46

VICTOR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

230

10

3 M 9-11

27:21.0

8:48/M

8:42.2

47

MICHAEL DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

129

26

2 M 25-29

27:31.3

8:51/M

8:52.5

48

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX

228

30

4 F 30-34

27:38.7

8:53/M

6:16.7

49

ALEXIS HOFF FORT WORTH TX

500

26

3 F 25-29

27:57.8

8:59/M

6:35.8

50

JACLYN GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

241

23

1 F 20-24

27:59.5

9:00/M

6:37.5

51

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

644

52

1 F 50-54

28:06.8

9:02/M

6:44.8

52

KATIE MAY FORT WORTH TX

723

14

4 F 12-14

28:32.7

9:10/M

7:10.7

53

JENNIFER CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX

567

17

2 F 15-19

28:33.0

9:11/M

7:11.0

54

MARISOL KRIST SOUTHLAKE TX

6

43

2 F 40-44

28:33.9

9:11/M

7:11.8

55

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

712

31

5 F 30-34

28:50.8

9:16/M

7:28.7

56

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

40

49

1 F 45-49

28:51.1

9:17/M

7:29.0

57

CAROLE CROSS GRAPVINE TX

614

51

2 F 50-54

28:52.0

9:17/M

7:30.0

58

PATRICK TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

37

16

3 M 15-19

29:01.7

9:20/M

10:22.9

59

RACHAEL HEIL FORT WORTH TX

695

16

3 F 15-19

29:04.7

9:21/M

7:42.7

60

EMILY HEIL FRISCO TX

696

15

4 F 15-19

29:14.4

9:24/M

7:52.3

61

SANDRA LIVERNOIS

707

31

6 F 30-34

29:20.1

9:26/M

7:58.0

62

JESSICA BAREFOOT DELEON TX

376

27

4 F 25-29

29:36.4

9:31/M

8:14.3

63

NANCY ASTON FORT WORTH TX

201

36

3 F 35-39

29:36.5

9:31/M

8:14.5

64

RILEY WARREN FORT WORTH TX

36

13

2 M 12-14

29:38.9

9:32/M

11:00.1

65

JACOB ALFORD Fort Worth TX

599

18

4 M 15-19

29:39.7

9:32/M

11:00.9

66

LUKE HERRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

374

12

3 M 12-14

29:40.0

9:32/M

11:01.2

67

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

171

46

2 F 45-49

29:56.9

9:37/M

8:34.8

68

MATTHEW DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

130

24

2 M 20-24

30:04.9

9:40/M

11:26.1

69

ANGELICA BUENTELLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

699

36

4 F 35-39

30:07.9

9:41/M

8:45.9

70

CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX

569

46

2 M 45-49

30:11.9

9:42/M

11:33.1

71

LAURA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

640

33

7 F 30-34

30:28.2

9:48/M

9:06.1

72

LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

643

50

3 F 50-54

30:41.2

9:52/M

9:19.2

73

LAUREN CANTRELL KELLER TX

719

22

2 F 20-24

30:53.6

9:56/M

9:31.6

74

STEVE CANTRELL KELLER TX

68

50

5 M 50-54

30:54.7

9:56/M

12:15.9

75

KIMBERLY WADE

645

45

3 F 45-49

31:00.1

9:58/M

9:38.1

76

AMANDA MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

631

38

5 F 35-39

31:06.9

10:00/M

9:44.8

77

KASEY HALL ARLINGTON TX

132

20

3 M 20-24

31:15.1

10:03/M

12:36.3

78

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

639

31

8 F 30-34

31:22.8

10:05/M

10:00.7

79

KATHERINE MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

134

18

5 F 15-19

31:35.7

10:09/M

10:13.7

80

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

624

46

3 M 45-49

31:43.9

10:12/M

13:05.1

81

ANDREA HARNESS KELLER TX

51

38

6 F 35-39

31:46.4

10:13/M

10:24.4

82

TIM COLLEY KELLER TX

726

54

6 M 50-54

31:56.4

10:16/M

13:17.6

83

SHARON CROWSON ARLINGTON TX

7

39

7 F 35-39

32:00.9

10:17/M

10:38.9

84

CAROL WARD FORT WORTH TX

63

56

1 F 55-59

32:06.8

10:19/M

10:44.7

85

TIFFANY LEFEVRE ROANOKE TX

692

32

9 F 30-34

32:14.0

10:22/M

10:51.9

86

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

725

59

1 M 55-59

32:17.6

10:23/M

13:38.8

87

BROOKE LYONS HURST TX

596

17

6 F 15-19

32:20.0

10:24/M

10:58.0

88

JANICE C. BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

469

57

2 F 55-59

32:28.2

10:26/M

11:06.1

89

LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX

8

26

5 F 25-29

32:32.0

10:28/M

11:10.0

90

RYAN NEWTON DELEON TX

371

21

4 M 20-24

32:38.7

10:30/M

13:59.9

91

SEBASTIAN SUSTAITA FORT WORTH TX

233

9

4 M 9-11

32:43.6

10:31/M

14:04.8

92

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

185

48

4 M 45-49

33:02.7

10:37/M

14:23.9

93

KRISTEN POYNOR HASLET TX

119

25

6 F 25-29

33:19.2

10:43/M

11:57.2

94

KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

178

36

8 F 35-39

33:23.8

10:44/M

12:01.8

95

CHOE LAN CRAFT FORT WORTH TX

167

33

10 F 30-34

33:36.0

10:48/M

12:13.9

96

CECILIA FEBREZ FORT WORTH TX

611

46

4 F 45-49

33:57.8

10:55/M

12:35.8

97

CHRISTOPHER CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

205

31

4 M 30-34

34:06.5

10:58/M

15:27.7

98

AMANDA JAMISON

705

27

7 F 25-29

34:13.6

11:00/M

12:51.6

99

JAMES SLOAN Arlington TX

704

27

3 M 25-29

34:13.7

11:00/M

15:34.9

100

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

595

73

1 F 70-74

34:38.1

11:08/M

13:16.0

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

HUBERT CLARK JR. ROANOKE TX

727

42

3 M 40-44

34:42.2

11:09/M

16:03.4

102

ANGELICA DELAGARZA

220

32

11 F 30-34

34:43.7

11:10/M

13:21.7

103

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

710

62

1 F 60-64

35:05.0

11:17/M

13:43.0

104

MANDI HANSON FORT WORTH TX

25

33

12 F 30-34

35:23.1

11:23/M

14:01.1

105

JANINE SAUCEDO

166

48

5 F 45-49

35:24.5

11:23/M

14:02.5

106

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

711

22

3 F 20-24

35:32.4

11:26/M

14:10.3

107

JACKIE FISHER (VOLUNTEER RU ARLINGTON TX

159

30

13 F 30-34

35:34.7

11:26/M

14:12.7

108

LEXA AULD ROANOKE TX

516

51

4 F 50-54

36:06.6

11:36/M

14:44.5

109

STEPHANIE LOPEZ HURST TX

515

16

7 F 15-19

36:07.2

11:37/M

14:45.1

110

KRISTEN BRANNON ARLINGTON TX

102

20

4 F 20-24

36:14.4

11:39/M

14:52.4

111

AMANDA MOODY FORT WORTH TX

175

26

8 F 25-29

36:30.9

11:44/M

15:08.8

112

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

573

65

1 F 65-69

36:50.7

11:51/M

15:28.6

113

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

675

33

14 F 30-34

37:10.9

11:57/M

15:48.8

114

MATTHEW MCALEER RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

32

5 M 30-34

37:15.9

11:59/M

18:37.1

115

ROSEMARY REYES FORT WORTH TX

607

47

6 F 45-49

37:23.7

12:01/M

16:01.6

116

SUZANE FLOERS

709

40

3 F 40-44

37:36.4

12:05/M

16:14.4

117

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

679

31

15 F 30-34

37:58.4

12:12/M

16:36.4

118

JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

204

33

6 M 30-34

38:35.7

12:24/M

19:56.9

119

MATTHEW ASTON FORT WORTH TX

200

30

7 M 30-34

38:38.4

12:25/M

19:59.6

120

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

21

34

16 F 30-34

38:48.2

12:29/M

17:26.2

121

DANNY REYNOLDS SOUTHLAKE TX

117

52

7 M 50-54

38:53.5

12:30/M

20:14.7

122

ROBERT Z. CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

592

77

1 M 75-99

38:57.4

12:31/M

20:18.6

123

CARLA BRICE FORT WORTH TX

193

48

7 F 45-49

39:00.0

12:32/M

17:38.0

124

SHANNON ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

211

46

8 F 45-49

39:01.1

12:33/M

17:39.1

125

KRISTEN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

584

37

9 F 35-39

39:05.4

12:34/M

17:43.4

126

KIM HILLHOUSE BURLESON TX

143

46

9 F 45-49

39:08.0

12:35/M

17:45.9

127

ROBERT KLAS

219

36

4 M 35-39

39:08.6

12:35/M

20:29.8

128

ANGELA ZELLER MANSFIELD TX

4

33

17 F 30-34

39:26.1

12:41/M

18:04.0

129

JENNI LOFTON ARLINGTON TX

59

30

18 F 30-34

39:30.3

12:42/M

18:08.3

130

WENDIE LUNSFORD

708

45

10 F 45-49

39:46.7

12:47/M

18:24.7

131

PAYTON WYLY SAGINAW TX

179

9

5 M 9-11

40:28.9

13:01/M

21:50.1

132

LORI LYONS

597

38

10 F 35-39

40:34.4

13:03/M

19:12.3

133

FAYE WARREN FORT WORTH TX

35

14

5 F 12-14

40:39.2

13:04/M

19:17.2

134

REBECCA ANDERSON (VOLUNTEER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

158

27

9 F 25-29

40:51.3

13:08/M

19:29.2

135

ASHTON WYLY SAGINAW TX

180

7

1 M 1- 8

41:07.8

13:13/M

22:29.0

136

ANGELA WYLY SAGINAW TX

182

34

19 F 30-34

41:09.7

13:14/M

19:47.7

137

PAUL SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX

31

45

5 M 45-49

41:10.4

13:14/M

22:31.6

138

PATRICIA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

715

47

11 F 45-49

41:16.9

13:16/M

19:54.8

139

PAM GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

583

50

5 F 50-54

41:20.1

13:17/M

19:58.0

140

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

732

72

1 M 70-74

41:49.4

13:27/M

23:10.6

141

ERICA HOFF FORT WORTH TX

501

24

5 F 20-24

42:13.0

13:34/M

20:51.0

142

TIMOTHY SWIHART FORT WORTH TX

71

50

8 M 50-54

43:30.9

13:59/M

24:52.1

143

MADDY CRAFTON

729

2 M 0- 0

43:37.0

14:01/M

24:58.2

144

KELAN HODGES DELEON TX

379

8

2 M 1- 8

43:48.3

14:05/M

25:09.5

145

JUAN-CARLOS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

730

10

6 M 9-11

44:20.4

14:15/M

25:41.6

146

COURTNEY COOPER

101

20

6 F 20-24

44:45.2

14:23/M

23:23.2

147

BEN WILMOTH

686

20

5 M 20-24

44:45.5

14:23/M

26:06.7

148

JESSE EPPS FORT WORTH TX

582

54

9 M 50-54

44:49.1

14:25/M

26:10.3

149

REEDY YOUNG DELEON TX

372

51

6 F 50-54

45:00.6

14:28/M

23:38.5

150

DENNIE KIMBLE FORT WORTH TX

579

49

12 F 45-49

45:09.9

14:31/M

23:47.9

151

DONNA BROWNE FORT WORTH TX

226

50

7 F 50-54

45:15.4

14:33/M

23:53.3

152

BRYCE NOWAK ARLINGTON TX

80

20

6 M 20-24

45:25.8

14:36/M

26:47.0

153

ISOI SOTO FORT WORTH TX

232

9

7 M 9-11

45:42.5

14:42/M

27:03.7

154

EMILY SANCHEZ

409

45

13 F 45-49

45:49.5

14:44/M

24:27.5

155

TONYA ROMINE FORT WORTH TX

165

37

11 F 35-39

46:31.8

14:57/M

25:09.8

156

SARAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX

121

20

7 F 20-24

46:36.0

14:59/M

25:13.9

157

RENE ALMANZA ARLINGTON TX

126

23

7 M 20-24

46:36.3

14:59/M

27:57.5

158

KIM HERRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

375

27

10 F 25-29

47:08.3

15:09/M

25:46.3

159

PAULETTE BRODIE ALEDO TX

381

54

8 F 50-54

47:38.4

15:19/M

26:16.3

160

HOLLY TABOR

105

20

8 F 20-24

47:43.5

15:21/M

26:21.4

161

JORDAN DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

10

21

9 F 20-24

47:46.8

15:22/M

26:24.8

162

CYNTHIA INGHAM FORT WORTH TX

62

24

10 F 20-24

48:16.5

15:31/M

26:54.4

163

EMILY MAY FORT WORTH TX

572

48

14 F 45-49

48:19.4

15:32/M

26:57.4

164

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

700

82

1 F 75-99

48:27.3

15:35/M

27:05.3

165

LINDA PEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

499

53

9 F 50-54

50:46.0

16:19/M

29:23.9

166

Unknown Partic. 716

716

3 M 0- 0

50:46.2

16:19/M

32:07.4

167

LYNNE SWIHART FORT WORTH TX

70

48

15 F 45-49

50:52.1

16:21/M

29:30.1

168

DANNY NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

728

54

10 M 50-54

52:12.4

16:47/M

33:33.6

169

HOLLY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

498

31

20 F 30-34

52:25.5

16:51/M

31:03.5

170

D'ANNE NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX

189

26

11 F 25-29

52:48.9

16:59/M

31:26.9

171

ROBIN CROMWELL HASLET TX

162

39

12 F 35-39

53:05.7

17:04/M

31:43.6

172

DARLENE MOSES NEWARK TX

183

46

16 F 45-49

53:38.2

17:15/M

32:16.2

173

CAROLYN WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

174

60

2 F 60-64

53:55.8

17:20/M

32:33.8

174

JESSICA WARNER ARLINGTON TX

135

26

12 F 25-29

54:44.6

17:36/M

33:22.6

175

COLLEEN MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

136

55

3 F 55-59

54:55.7

17:39/M

33:33.7

176

CAROLE GRANT ARLINGTON TX

124

51

10 F 50-54

54:59.5

17:41/M

33:37.4

177

ELIZABETH GRANT ARLINGTON TX

125

25

13 F 25-29

54:59.6

17:41/M

33:37.6

178

GLENDA DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

128

48

17 F 45-49

55:11.0

17:45/M

33:48.9

179

CHAD GRAY

734

20

8 M 20-24

55:14.3

17:46/M

36:35.5

180

COLE DANIELL ARLINGTON TX

107

18

5 M 15-19

55:16.5

17:46/M

36:37.7

181

TONYA RICHARDSON DELEON TX

370

31

21 F 30-34

55:22.3

17:48/M

34:00.3

182

SCOTT PEARSON ARLINGTON TX

120

20

9 M 20-24

55:23.1

17:48/M

36:44.3

183

JAMIE JESKE ARLINGTON TX

111

19

8 F 15-19

55:23.8

17:48/M

34:01.7

184

MIKE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

172

57

2 M 55-59

57:14.9

18:24/M

38:36.1

185

ANGELA MOODY FORT WORTH TX

186

45

18 F 45-49

57:15.8

18:25/M

35:53.8

186

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

177

54

11 F 50-54

57:15.8

18:25/M

35:53.8

187

TRES POYNOR HASLET TX

118

27

4 M 25-29

57:22.1

18:27/M

38:43.3

188

JAN HALL ARLINGTON TX

131

43

4 F 40-44

57:22.1

18:27/M

36:00.0

189

WILL KIZER

110

20

10 M 20-24

57:23.3

18:27/M

38:44.5

190

LISA SNEAD ARLINGTON TX

684

47

19 F 45-49

57:26.3

18:28/M

36:04.3

191

JACOB SNEAD ARLINGTON TX

683

20

11 M 20-24

57:26.3

18:28/M

38:47.5

192

MARISSA RIEDEL ARLINGTON TX

97

17

9 F 15-19

57:29.1

18:29/M

36:07.1

193

KACEY ROBERTS DELEON TX

368

23

11 F 20-24

57:29.2

18:29/M

36:07.2

194

KELSEY HODGES DELEON TX

378

5

1 F 1- 8

57:30.4

18:29/M

36:08.3

195

KAY HODGES DELEON TX

373

48

20 F 45-49

1:02:54.1

20:14/M

41:32.1

196

MANDY ROBERTS ALVARADO TX

366

27

14 F 25-29

1:02:55.8

20:14/M

41:33.8

197

THOMAS ROBERTS DELEON TX

369

34

8 M 30-34

1:02:57.5

20:14/M

44:18.7

198

JACK ROACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

408

53

11 M 50-54

1:04:28.5

20:44/M

45:49.7