LifeGift 2nd Chance Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 16, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

591

41

6

21:22.0

21:22.0

 

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

1

41

1

18:38.8

18:38.8

 

5:59/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

28

47

22

24:11.6

24:11.6

 

7:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

722

50

3

19:08.2

19:08.2

 

6:09/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 231

231

45

27:10.1

27:10.1

 

8:44/M

2

MADDY CRAFTON

729

143

43:37.0

43:37.0

16:26.8

14:01/M

3

Unknown Partic. 716

716

166

50:46.2

50:46.2

23:36.1

16:19/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELSEY HODGES DELEON TX

378

5

194

57:30.4

57:30.4

 

18:29/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHTON WYLY SAGINAW TX

180

7

135

41:07.8

41:07.8

 

13:13/M

2

KELAN HODGES DELEON TX

379

8

144

43:48.3

43:48.3

2:40.4

14:05/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LANCE WHEELERR

682

11

9

21:35.3

21:35.3

 

6:56/M

2

JESUS ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

225

9

26

24:51.7

24:51.7

3:16.4

7:59/M

3

VICTOR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

230

10

46

27:21.0

27:21.0

5:45.7

8:48/M

4

SEBASTIAN SUSTAITA FORT WORTH TX

233

9

91

32:43.6

32:43.6

11:08.3

10:31/M

5

PAYTON WYLY SAGINAW TX

179

9

131

40:28.9

40:28.9

18:53.6

13:01/M

6

JUAN-CARLOS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

730

10

145

44:20.4

44:20.4

22:45.1

14:15/M

7

ISOI SOTO FORT WORTH TX

232

9

153

45:42.5

45:42.5

24:07.2

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

714

14

16

23:30.6

23:30.6

 

7:33/M

2

CAITLIN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

694

12

23

24:30.3

24:30.3

0:59.7

7:53/M

3

CAILIN CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

184

14

30

25:01.3

25:01.3

1:30.7

8:03/M

4

KATIE MAY FORT WORTH TX

723

14

52

28:32.7

28:32.7

5:02.1

9:10/M

5

FAYE WARREN FORT WORTH TX

35

14

133

40:39.2

40:39.2

17:08.6

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED MAY FORT WORTH TX

570

12

25

24:50.3

24:50.3

 

7:59/M

2

RILEY WARREN FORT WORTH TX

36

13

64

29:38.9

29:38.9

4:48.6

9:32/M

3

LUKE HERRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

374

12

66

29:40.0

29:40.0

4:49.6

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

210

16

8

21:26.4

21:26.4

 

6:54/M

2

JENNIFER CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX

567

17

53

28:33.0

28:33.0

7:06.6

9:11/M

3

RACHAEL HEIL FORT WORTH TX

695

16

59

29:04.7

29:04.7

7:38.3

9:21/M

4

EMILY HEIL FRISCO TX

696

15

60

29:14.4

29:14.4

7:47.9

9:24/M

5

KATHERINE MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

134

18

79

31:35.7

31:35.7

10:09.3

10:09/M

6

BROOKE LYONS HURST TX

596

17

87

32:20.0

32:20.0

10:53.6

10:24/M

7

STEPHANIE LOPEZ HURST TX

515

16

109

36:07.2

36:07.2

14:40.7

11:37/M

8

JAMIE JESKE ARLINGTON TX

111

19

183

55:23.8

55:23.8

33:57.3

17:48/M

9

MARISSA RIEDEL ARLINGTON TX

97

17

192

57:29.1

57:29.1

36:02.7

18:29/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW SHEARER FORT WORTH TX

32

17

10

21:35.3

21:35.3

 

6:56/M

2

HUNTER SHEARER FORT WORTH TX

33

15

42

26:40.4

26:40.4

5:05.0

8:34/M

3

PATRICK TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

37

16

58

29:01.7

29:01.7

7:26.3

9:20/M

4

JACOB ALFORD Fort Worth TX

599

18

65

29:39.7

29:39.7

8:04.3

9:32/M

5

COLE DANIELL ARLINGTON TX

107

18

180

55:16.5

55:16.5

33:41.2

17:46/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACLYN GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

241

23

50

27:59.5

27:59.5

 

9:00/M

2

LAUREN CANTRELL KELLER TX

719

22

73

30:53.6

30:53.6

2:54.1

9:56/M

3

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

711

22

106

35:32.4

35:32.4

7:32.8

11:26/M

4

KRISTEN BRANNON ARLINGTON TX

102

20

110

36:14.4

36:14.4

8:14.9

11:39/M

5

ERICA HOFF FORT WORTH TX

501

24

141

42:13.0

42:13.0

14:13.5

13:34/M

6

COURTNEY COOPER

101

20

146

44:45.2

44:45.2

16:45.7

14:23/M

7

SARAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX

121

20

156

46:36.0

46:36.0

18:36.4

14:59/M

8

HOLLY TABOR

105

20

160

47:43.5

47:43.5

19:43.9

15:21/M

9

JORDAN DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

10

21

161

47:46.8

47:46.8

19:47.3

15:22/M

10

CYNTHIA INGHAM FORT WORTH TX

62

24

162

48:16.5

48:16.5

20:16.9

15:31/M

11

KACEY ROBERTS DELEON TX

368

23

193

57:29.2

57:29.2

29:29.7

18:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CONNOR MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

133

24

31

25:09.7

25:09.7

 

8:05/M

2

MATTHEW DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

130

24

68

30:04.9

30:04.9

4:55.2

9:40/M

3

KASEY HALL ARLINGTON TX

132

20

77

31:15.1

31:15.1

6:05.4

10:03/M

4

RYAN NEWTON DELEON TX

371

21

90

32:38.7

32:38.7

7:29.0

10:30/M

5

BEN WILMOTH

686

20

147

44:45.5

44:45.5

19:35.8

14:23/M

6

BRYCE NOWAK ARLINGTON TX

80

20

152

45:25.8

45:25.8

20:16.1

14:36/M

7

RENE ALMANZA ARLINGTON TX

126

23

157

46:36.3

46:36.3

21:26.6

14:59/M

8

CHAD GRAY

734

20

179

55:14.3

55:14.3

30:04.6

17:46/M

9

SCOTT PEARSON ARLINGTON TX

120

20

182

55:23.1

55:23.1

30:13.4

17:48/M

10

WILL KIZER

110

20

189

57:23.3

57:23.3

32:13.6

18:27/M

11

JACOB SNEAD ARLINGTON TX

683

20

191

57:26.3

57:26.3

32:16.6

18:28/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI TODD FORT WORTH TX

50

29

17

23:44.0

23:44.0

 

7:38/M

2

YOLANDA MCCULLOUGH Arlington TX

702

28

29

24:53.9

24:53.9

1:09.9

8:00/M

3

ALEXIS HOFF FORT WORTH TX

500

26

49

27:57.8

27:57.8

4:13.8

8:59/M

4

JESSICA BAREFOOT DELEON TX

376

27

62

29:36.4

29:36.4

5:52.4

9:31/M

5

LYNETTE STILWELL FORT WORTH TX

8

26

89

32:32.0

32:32.0

8:48.0

10:28/M

6

KRISTEN POYNOR HASLET TX

119

25

93

33:19.2

33:19.2

9:35.2

10:43/M

7

AMANDA JAMISON

705

27

98

34:13.6

34:13.6

10:29.6

11:00/M

8

AMANDA MOODY FORT WORTH TX

175

26

111

36:30.9

36:30.9

12:46.9

11:44/M

9

REBECCA ANDERSON (VOLUNTEER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

158

27

134

40:51.3

40:51.3

17:07.3

13:08/M

10

KIM HERRINGTON WEATHERFORD TX

375

27

158

47:08.3

47:08.3

23:24.3

15:09/M

11

D'ANNE NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX

189

26

170

52:48.9

52:48.9

29:04.9

16:59/M

12

JESSICA WARNER ARLINGTON TX

135

26

174

54:44.6

54:44.6

31:00.6

17:36/M

13

ELIZABETH GRANT ARLINGTON TX

125

25

177

54:59.6

54:59.6

31:15.6

17:41/M

14

MANDY ROBERTS ALVARADO TX

366

27

196

1:02:55.8

1:02:55.8

39:11.8

20:14/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDWARD DELAGARZA

218

28

14

23:19.0

23:19.0

 

7:30/M

2

MICHAEL DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

129

26

47

27:31.3

27:31.3

4:12.3

8:51/M

3

JAMES SLOAN Arlington TX

704

27

99

34:13.7

34:13.7

10:54.7

11:00/M

4

TRES POYNOR HASLET TX

118

27

187

57:22.1

57:22.1

34:03.1

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREA SANDOVAL

217

32

35

26:16.6

26:16.6

 

8:27/M

2

JACIE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

60

31

38

26:25.6

26:25.6

0:09.0

8:30/M

3

NIKKI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

693

30

43

26:50.8

26:50.8

0:34.2

8:38/M

4

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX

228

30

48

27:38.7

27:38.7

1:22.1

8:53/M

5

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

712

31

55

28:50.8

28:50.8

2:34.2

9:16/M

6

SANDRA LIVERNOIS

707

31

61

29:20.1

29:20.1

3:03.5

9:26/M

7

LAURA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

640

33

71

30:28.2

30:28.2

4:11.6

9:48/M

8

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

639

31

78

31:22.8

31:22.8

5:06.2

10:05/M

9

TIFFANY LEFEVRE ROANOKE TX

692

32

85

32:14.0

32:14.0

5:57.4

10:22/M

10

CHOE LAN CRAFT FORT WORTH TX

167

33

95

33:36.0

33:36.0

7:19.4

10:48/M

11

ANGELICA DELAGARZA

220

32

102

34:43.7

34:43.7

8:27.1

11:10/M

12

MANDI HANSON FORT WORTH TX

25

33

104

35:23.1

35:23.1

9:06.5

11:23/M

13

JACKIE FISHER (VOLUNTEER RU ARLINGTON TX

159

30

107

35:34.7

35:34.7

9:18.1

11:26/M

14

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

675

33

113

37:10.9

37:10.9

10:54.3

11:57/M

15

BRANDY CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

679

31

117

37:58.4

37:58.4

11:41.8

12:12/M

16

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

21

34

120

38:48.2

38:48.2

12:31.6

12:29/M

17

ANGELA ZELLER MANSFIELD TX

4

33

128

39:26.1

39:26.1

13:09.5

12:41/M

18

JENNI LOFTON ARLINGTON TX

59

30

129

39:30.3

39:30.3

13:13.7

12:42/M

19

ANGELA WYLY SAGINAW TX

182

34

136

41:09.7

41:09.7

14:53.1

13:14/M

20

HOLLY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

498

31

169

52:25.5

52:25.5

26:08.9

16:51/M

21

TONYA RICHARDSON DELEON TX

370

31

181

55:22.3

55:22.3

29:05.7

17:48/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

646

33

2

18:44.7

18:44.7

 

6:01/M

2

MATTHEW MALECKI KIRKLAND WA

16

32

12

22:08.6

22:08.6

3:23.8

7:07/M

3

ALEX AGUILAR TOLAR TX

20

33

19

24:06.5

24:06.5

5:21.8

7:45/M

4

CHRISTOPHER CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

205

31

97

34:06.5

34:06.5

15:21.7

10:58/M

5

MATTHEW MCALEER RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

32

114

37:15.9

37:15.9

18:31.2

11:59/M

6

JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

204

33

118

38:35.7

38:35.7

19:51.0

12:24/M

7

MATTHEW ASTON FORT WORTH TX

200

30

119

38:38.4

38:38.4

19:53.7

12:25/M

8

THOMAS ROBERTS DELEON TX

369

34

197

1:02:57.5

1:02:57.5

44:12.7

20:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

636

39

34

26:04.1

26:04.1

 

8:23/M

2

MARIE HEIL FORT WORTH TX

691

36

40

26:31.7

26:31.7

0:27.6

8:32/M

3

NANCY ASTON FORT WORTH TX

201

36

63

29:36.5

29:36.5

3:32.4

9:31/M

4

ANGELICA BUENTELLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

699

36

69

30:07.9

30:07.9

4:03.8

9:41/M

5

AMANDA MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

631

38

76

31:06.9

31:06.9

5:02.8

10:00/M

6

ANDREA HARNESS KELLER TX

51

38

81

31:46.4

31:46.4

5:42.3

10:13/M

7

SHARON CROWSON ARLINGTON TX

7

39

83

32:00.9

32:00.9

5:56.8

10:17/M

8

KARLA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

178

36

94

33:23.8

33:23.8

7:19.7

10:44/M

9

KRISTEN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

584

37

125

39:05.4

39:05.4

13:01.3

12:34/M

10

LORI LYONS

597

38

132

40:34.4

40:34.4

14:30.3

13:03/M

11

TONYA ROMINE FORT WORTH TX

165

37

155

46:31.8

46:31.8

20:27.7

14:57/M

12

ROBIN CROMWELL HASLET TX

162

39

171

53:05.7

53:05.7

27:01.6

17:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON HEIL FORT WORTH TX

690

35

5

21:11.0

21:11.0

 

6:49/M

2

JOHN AUGUSTAT DALLAS TX

26

35

13

22:51.4

22:51.4

1:40.4

7:21/M

3

BRYAN WARREN FORT WORTH TX

34

38

41

26:31.8

26:31.8

5:20.8

8:32/M

4

ROBERT KLAS

219

36

127

39:08.6

39:08.6

17:57.5

12:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX

196

40

32

25:14.6

25:14.6

 

8:07/M

2

MARISOL KRIST SOUTHLAKE TX

6

43

54

28:33.9

28:33.9

3:19.3

9:11/M

3

SUZANE FLOERS

709

40

116

37:36.4

37:36.4

12:21.8

12:05/M

4

JAN HALL ARLINGTON TX

131

43

188

57:22.1

57:22.1

32:07.5

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

30

41

18

23:55.1

23:55.1

 

7:41/M

2

ROBERT GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

676

41

28

24:53.7

24:53.7

0:58.6

8:00/M

3

HUBERT CLARK JR. ROANOKE TX

727

42

101

34:42.2

34:42.2

10:47.1

11:09/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

40

49

56

28:51.1

28:51.1

 

9:17/M

2

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

171

46

67

29:56.9

29:56.9

1:05.8

9:37/M

3

KIMBERLY WADE

645

45

75

31:00.1

31:00.1

2:09.0

9:58/M

4

CECILIA FEBREZ FORT WORTH TX

611

46

96

33:57.8

33:57.8

5:06.7

10:55/M

5

JANINE SAUCEDO

166

48

105

35:24.5

35:24.5

6:33.4

11:23/M

6

ROSEMARY REYES FORT WORTH TX

607

47

115

37:23.7

37:23.7

8:32.6

12:01/M

7

CARLA BRICE FORT WORTH TX

193

48

123

39:00.0

39:00.0

10:08.9

12:32/M

8

SHANNON ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

211

46

124

39:01.1

39:01.1

10:10.0

12:33/M

9

KIM HILLHOUSE BURLESON TX

143

46

126

39:08.0

39:08.0

10:16.9

12:35/M

10

WENDIE LUNSFORD

708

45

130

39:46.7

39:46.7

10:55.6

12:47/M

11

PATRICIA BERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

715

47

138

41:16.9

41:16.9

12:25.8

13:16/M

12

DENNIE KIMBLE FORT WORTH TX

579

49

150

45:09.9

45:09.9

16:18.8

14:31/M

13

EMILY SANCHEZ

409

45

154

45:49.5

45:49.5

16:58.4

14:44/M

14

EMILY MAY FORT WORTH TX

572

48

163

48:19.4

48:19.4

19:28.3

15:32/M

15

LYNNE SWIHART FORT WORTH TX

70

48

167

50:52.1

50:52.1

22:01.0

16:21/M

16

DARLENE MOSES NEWARK TX

183

46

172

53:38.2

53:38.2

24:47.1

17:15/M

17

GLENDA DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

128

48

178

55:11.0

55:11.0

26:19.9

17:45/M

18

ANGELA MOODY FORT WORTH TX

186

45

185

57:15.8

57:15.8

28:24.7

18:25/M

19

LISA SNEAD ARLINGTON TX

684

47

190

57:26.3

57:26.3

28:35.2

18:28/M

20

KAY HODGES DELEON TX

373

48

195

1:02:54.1

1:02:54.1

34:03.0

20:14/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK HILLHOUSE BURLESON TX

144

46

37

26:19.1

26:19.1

 

8:28/M

2

CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX

569

46

70

30:11.9

30:11.9

3:52.7

9:42/M

3

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

624

46

80

31:43.9

31:43.9

5:24.8

10:12/M

4

DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

185

48

92

33:02.7

33:02.7

6:43.5

10:37/M

5

PAUL SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX

31

45

137

41:10.4

41:10.4

14:51.2

13:14/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

644

52

51

28:06.8

28:06.8

 

9:02/M

2

CAROLE CROSS GRAPVINE TX

614

51

57

28:52.0

28:52.0

0:45.2

9:17/M

3

LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

643

50

72

30:41.2

30:41.2

2:34.4

9:52/M

4

LEXA AULD ROANOKE TX

516

51

108

36:06.6

36:06.6

7:59.7

11:36/M

5

PAM GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

583

50

139

41:20.1

41:20.1

13:13.2

13:17/M

6

REEDY YOUNG DELEON TX

372

51

149

45:00.6

45:00.6

16:53.7

14:28/M

7

DONNA BROWNE FORT WORTH TX

226

50

151

45:15.4

45:15.4

17:08.5

14:33/M

8

PAULETTE BRODIE ALEDO TX

381

54

159

47:38.4

47:38.4

19:31.5

15:19/M

9

LINDA PEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

499

53

165

50:46.0

50:46.0

22:39.1

16:19/M

10

CAROLE GRANT ARLINGTON TX

124

51

176

54:59.5

54:59.5

26:52.6

17:41/M

11

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

177

54

186

57:15.8

57:15.8

29:09.0

18:25/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID FAIN SAGINAW TX

191

52

11

22:02.9

22:02.9

 

7:05/M

2

MATTHEW KROMPASS BENBROOK TX

605

52

15

23:25.3

23:25.3

1:22.4

7:32/M

3

JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

176

53

36

26:17.3

26:17.3

4:14.4

8:27/M

4

DOUGLAS DANIELL SCHERTZ TX

127

51

44

26:54.6

26:54.6

4:51.7

8:39/M

5

STEVE CANTRELL KELLER TX

68

50

74

30:54.7

30:54.7

8:51.8

9:56/M

6

TIM COLLEY KELLER TX

726

54

82

31:56.4

31:56.4

9:53.5

10:16/M

7

DANNY REYNOLDS SOUTHLAKE TX

117

52

121

38:53.5

38:53.5

16:50.6

12:30/M

8

TIMOTHY SWIHART FORT WORTH TX

71

50

142

43:30.9

43:30.9

21:28.0

13:59/M

9

JESSE EPPS FORT WORTH TX

582

54

148

44:49.1

44:49.1

22:46.2

14:25/M

10

DANNY NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

728

54

168

52:12.4

52:12.4

30:09.5

16:47/M

11

JACK ROACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

408

53

198

1:04:28.5

1:04:28.5

42:25.6

20:44/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL WARD FORT WORTH TX

63

56

84

32:06.8

32:06.8

 

10:19/M

2

JANICE C. BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

469

57

88

32:28.2

32:28.2

0:21.4

10:26/M

3

COLLEEN MEEHAN ARLINGTON TX

136

55

175

54:55.7

54:55.7

22:48.9

17:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

725

59

86

32:17.6

32:17.6

 

10:23/M

2

MIKE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

172

57

184

57:14.9

57:14.9

24:57.3

18:24/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

710

62

103

35:05.0

35:05.0

 

11:17/M

2

CAROLYN WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

174

60

173

53:55.8

53:55.8

18:50.8

17:20/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIT KITTRELL

703

60

4

20:51.4

20:51.4

 

6:42/M

2

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

393

60

7

21:24.9

21:24.9

0:33.5

6:53/M

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

674

60

20

24:08.3

24:08.3

3:16.9

7:46/M

4

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX

606

61

24

24:36.1

24:36.1

3:44.7

7:55/M

5

DAVID ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

604

64

27

24:53.3

24:53.3

4:01.9

8:00/M

6

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

681

61

33

25:18.7

25:18.7

4:27.3

8:08/M

7

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

590

61

39

26:27.9

26:27.9

5:36.5

8:30/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

573

65

112

36:50.7

36:50.7

 

11:51/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

600

69

21

24:10.5

24:10.5

 

7:46/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

595

73

100

34:38.1

34:38.1

 

11:08/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

732

72

140

41:49.4

41:49.4

 

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

700

82

164

48:27.3

48:27.3

 

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT Z. CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

592

77

122

38:57.4

38:57.4

 

12:31/M