25th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 577 34 M 1 Top Fin   1:16:42.4 1:16:43.7 5:51/M
2 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 620 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:46.0 1:21:28.4 1:21:29.7 6:13/M
3 ALBERTO CASTRO 585 32 M 1 30-34 4:47.9 1:21:30.4 1:21:32.4 6:13/M
4 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 219 51 M 1 Top Fin 7:05.6 1:23:48.1 1:23:49.4 6:24/M
5 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 214 43 M 1 40-44 8:14.5 1:24:57.0 1:24:58.2 6:29/M
6 EMILY VAN DYKEN FORT WORTH TX 568 29 F 1 Top Fin   1:25:46.7 1:25:48.7 6:33/M
7 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 321 29 M 1 25-29 9:30.2 1:26:12.7 1:26:13.9 6:35/M
8 VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX 358 37 M 1 35-39 11:02.2 1:27:44.7 1:27:47.9 6:42/M
9 ANDREW CANFIELD SHREVEPORT LA 246 25 M 2 25-29 11:36.2 1:28:18.7 1:28:20.9 6:44/M
10 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 595 38 M 2 35-39 11:39.7 1:28:22.1 1:28:25.9 6:45/M
11 ROBERT THORNTON HOUSTON TX 410 29 M 3 25-29 13:03.1 1:29:45.6 1:29:48.4 6:51/M
12 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 612 32 M 2 30-34 14:38.2 1:31:20.7 1:31:25.7 6:58/M
13 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 600 51 M 1 50-54 15:10.2 1:31:52.6 1:31:56.2 7:01/M
14 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 324 42 M 2 40-44 15:21.5 1:32:03.9 1:32:31.4 7:02/M
15 DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX 291 46 M 1 45-49 16:04.6 1:32:47.1 1:32:55.4 7:05/M
16 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 644 47 F 1 Top Fin 8:04.2 1:33:50.9 1:33:53.2 7:10/M
17 JOSE ZUNIGA 584 41 M 3 40-44 20:25.1 1:37:07.6 1:37:09.2 7:25/M
18 JUAN LOPEZ GRANBURY TX 555 20 M 1 20-24 20:46.2 1:37:28.6 1:37:38.2 7:26/M
19 ANDREW JOPLING ARLINGTON TX 212 46 M 2 45-49 20:58.3 1:37:40.8 1:37:43.7 7:27/M
20 SAMANTHA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 287 17 F 1 16-19 12:01.4 1:37:48.2 1:37:51.4 7:28/M
21 ROBERT MCELROY ALEDO TX 597 46 M 3 45-49 21:13.4 1:37:55.9 1:38:49.7 7:28/M
22 YBARRA LEON TX 583 36 M 3 35-39 21:24.2 1:38:06.6 1:38:14.9 7:29/M
23 CHRISTY PAUL ARLINGTON TX 364 31 F 1 30-34 12:27.7 1:38:14.4 1:38:17.9 7:30/M
24 STEVEN BROWNE LANTANA TX 238 45 M 4 45-49 21:51.5 1:38:33.9 1:38:42.7 7:31/M
25 IVAN BUSTAMANTE 611 27 M 4 25-29 21:55.7 1:38:38.2 1:39:04.9 7:32/M
26 MELANIE ALLEN ALEDO TX 215 30 F 2 30-34 13:24.3 1:39:11.0 1:39:15.2 7:34/M
27 KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX 420 46 M 5 45-49 22:37.7 1:39:20.2 1:39:31.4 7:35/M
28 JAMES MARGIOTTA COLLEYVILLE TX 326 45 M 6 45-49 22:42.0 1:39:24.5 1:39:27.7 7:35/M
29 CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 30 16 M 1 16-19 22:51.5 1:39:34.0 1:39:39.9 7:36/M
30 BRANDON SANDS HALTOM CITY TX 388 30 M 3 30-34 23:01.2 1:39:43.7 1:39:47.7 7:37/M
31 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 302 42 M 4 40-44 23:02.2 1:39:44.7 1:39:48.7 7:37/M
32 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 389 63 M 1 60-64 23:10.2 1:39:52.7 1:39:55.4 7:37/M
33 BUCK OBRIEN DALLAS TX 353 24 M 2 20-24 23:24.4 1:40:06.9 1:41:12.4 7:38/M
34 DARREN COWHERD LANTANA TX 259 42 M 5 40-44 23:36.7 1:40:19.2 1:41:26.7 7:39/M
35 ABEL LOPEZ VENUS TX 320 31 M 4 30-34 23:53.2 1:40:35.7 1:41:48.7 7:41/M
36 JOY HAVNER BENBROOK TX 290 40 F 1 40-44 15:00.2 1:40:46.9 1:40:53.7 7:42/M
37 BILL BERENSON 638 58 M 1 55-59 24:30.7 1:41:13.2 1:41:19.7 7:44/M
38 ROGER DENTON FORT WRTH TX 268 58 M 2 55-59 24:50.7 1:41:33.2 1:41:58.4 7:45/M
39 JENNIFER DEMOTTO FORT WORTH TX 619 31 F 3 30-34 16:11.5 1:41:58.2 1:42:06.0 7:47/M
40 LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX 60 41 F 2 40-44 16:26.7 1:42:13.4 1:42:53.2 7:48/M
41 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 280 57 M 3 55-59 25:37.2 1:42:19.6 1:42:25.9 7:49/M
42 JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 301 47 M 7 45-49 25:43.0 1:42:25.4 1:42:56.4 7:49/M
43 JOSEPH MAY BENBROOK TX 330 31 M 5 30-34 25:54.5 1:42:37.0 1:42:37.0 7:50/M
44 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 267 45 F 1 45-49 16:53.1 1:42:39.9 1:42:48.9 7:50/M
45 RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 369 48 M 8 45-49 26:02.2 1:42:44.7 1:43:30.2 7:51/M
46 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 367 37 M 4 35-39 26:18.0 1:43:00.5 1:43:32.2 7:52/M
47 KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 33 36 F 1 35-39 17:30.7 1:43:17.5 1:43:25.5 7:53/M
48 DEANN HALL GRANBURY TX 58 33 F 4 30-34 18:23.7 1:44:10.5 1:44:50.7 7:57/M
49 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 630 39 M 5 35-39 28:17.5 1:45:00.0 1:46:27.2 8:01/M
50 DAVID DOREMUS FORT WORTH TX 273 58 M 4 55-59 28:40.5 1:45:22.9 1:46:42.9 8:03/M
51 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 83 25 M 5 25-29 28:48.8 1:45:31.2 1:46:07.5 8:03/M
52 ROBERT FUENTES 615 53 M 2 50-54 28:51.4 1:45:33.9 1:45:48.7 8:03/M
53 BRANDON WOOD FORT WORTH TX 426 28 M 6 25-29 29:06.3 1:45:48.8 1:46:02.0 8:05/M
54 BRYAN WAUGH FT. WORTH TX 418 30 M 6 30-34 29:08.0 1:45:50.5 1:46:03.9 8:05/M
55 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 574 52 M 3 50-54 29:29.7 1:46:12.2 1:47:53.9 8:06/M
56 JAY LONG EULESS TX 84 30 M 7 30-34 29:48.9 1:46:31.4 1:47:36.4 8:08/M
57 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 85 49 M 9 45-49 29:58.5 1:46:40.9 1:47:45.7 8:09/M
58 MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 221 45 M 10 45-49 30:04.7 1:46:47.2 1:46:59.2 8:09/M
59 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 637 36 M 6 35-39 30:18.7 1:47:01.2 1:47:54.7 8:10/M
60 ALEXANDRA GORMAN AZLE TX 285 31 F 5 30-34 21:25.7 1:47:12.5 1:47:18.2 8:11/M
61 CHRISTOPHER KORNS FORT WORTH TX 312 26 M 7 25-29 31:07.6 1:47:50.1 1:48:04.2 8:14/M
62 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 361 19 M 2 16-19 31:36.2 1:48:18.7 1:48:42.9 8:16/M
63 HOLLY MARTIN GRANBURY TX 61 39 F 2 35-39 22:58.5 1:48:45.2 1:49:32.9 8:18/M
64 JENNIFER WARD JUSTIN TX 416 37 F 3 35-39 23:06.7 1:48:53.4 1:49:03.7 8:19/M
65 LYDIA ZUNIGA-CALAHAN 144 39 F 4 35-39 23:40.9 1:49:27.7 1:50:26.7 8:21/M
66 HILDA HAGER 141 37 F 5 35-39 23:41.4 1:49:28.2 1:50:27.4 8:21/M
67 BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX 337 63 M 2 60-64 32:54.4 1:49:36.9 1:49:43.9 8:22/M
68 BLAKE CHRISTENSON WILLOW PARK TX 254 30 M 8 30-34 33:04.0 1:49:46.4 1:50:24.9 8:23/M
69 KYLE CLABAUGH FORT WORTH TX 255 40 M 6 40-44 33:11.2 1:49:53.7 1:50:01.2 8:23/M
70 COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX 391 33 M 9 30-34 33:19.9 1:50:02.4 1:50:15.7 8:24/M
71 BILL TOMMANEY HOUSTON TX 412 47 M 11 45-49 33:34.7 1:50:17.1 1:50:21.4 8:25/M
72 RASCOE DAVID FORT WORTH TX 264 46 M 12 45-49 33:35.2 1:50:17.7 1:50:22.7 8:25/M
73 MICHAEL CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 243 33 M 10 30-34 34:04.9 1:50:47.4 1:50:54.4 8:27/M
74 LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX 424 34 F 6 30-34 25:21.4 1:51:08.2 1:51:19.4 8:29/M
75 ROSS THOMASSON BURLESON TX 634 39 M 7 35-39 34:34.5 1:51:16.9 1:51:25.4 8:30/M
76 TODD BASGEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 227 37 M 8 35-39 35:10.4 1:51:52.9 1:52:53.2 8:32/M
77 STEW ASIMUS GRANBURY TX 573 59 M 5 55-59 35:25.2 1:52:07.7 1:52:15.2 8:34/M
78 BART HOWELL SAGINAW TX 300 42 M 7 40-44 35:42.7 1:52:25.2 1:52:57.4 8:35/M
79 JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 314 49 M 13 45-49 35:44.7 1:52:27.2 1:52:39.7 8:35/M
80 MANDEE RODGERS RICHARDSON TX 378 36 F 6 35-39 26:47.5 1:52:34.2 1:53:10.5 8:36/M
81 JOHN PACE II SAGINAW TX 356 38 M 9 35-39 35:54.7 1:52:37.2 1:53:09.7 8:36/M
82 PATRICIA NAVA FORT WORTH TX 181 27 F 1 25-29 27:21.5 1:53:08.2 1:53:25.7 8:38/M
83 BRUCE HYVL 591 47 M 14 45-49 36:29.9 1:53:12.4 1:53:48.4 8:38/M
84 PETE RUSSO MCKINNEY TX 384 46 M 15 45-49 36:45.7 1:53:28.2 1:53:51.4 8:40/M
85 ASA SELZER FORT WORTH TX 395 31 M 11 30-34 36:47.9 1:53:30.4 1:53:40.9 8:40/M
86 ARNULFO SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 41 M 8 40-44 37:09.5 1:53:52.0 1:55:09.7 8:42/M
87 ANGIE MORELL PLANO TX 346 44 F 3 40-44 28:09.9 1:53:56.6 1:54:21.4 8:42/M
88 STEVEN DZIERBA GRAPEVINE TX 275 56 M 6 55-59 37:26.2 1:54:08.7 1:54:26.9 8:43/M
89 MIRANDA HYVL HEATH TX 304 35 F 7 35-39 28:57.7 1:54:44.5 1:55:20.7 8:45/M
90 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 279 33 M 12 30-34 38:20.5 1:55:03.0 1:55:44.4 8:47/M
91 GENNY ROWLEY DALLAS TX 381 31 F 7 30-34 29:21.9 1:55:08.6 1:55:44.7 8:47/M
92 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 269 51 F 1 Top Fin 29:22.5 1:55:09.2 1:55:47.7 8:47/M
93 DUANE KNOLL FORT WORTH TX 311 47 M 16 45-49 38:34.5 1:55:16.9 1:55:24.4 8:48/M
94 YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX 344 45 F 2 45-49 29:52.7 1:55:39.4 1:55:50.4 8:50/M
95 MONICA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 386 34 F 8 30-34 29:53.7 1:55:40.5 1:56:07.5 8:50/M
96 DONNIE CHAMBLESS BENBROOK TX 249 40 M 9 40-44 39:01.9 1:55:44.4 1:55:50.4 8:50/M
97 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 357 52 F 1 50-54 30:08.2 1:55:54.9 1:56:49.7 8:51/M
98 MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX 57 39 F 8 35-39 30:09.9 1:55:56.7 1:56:50.9 8:51/M
99 KERRY PRAZAK KELLER TX 372 38 M 10 35-39 39:17.7 1:56:00.2 1:56:21.9 8:51/M
100 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 306 43 F 4 40-44 30:15.2 1:56:01.9 1:56:15.2 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 650 38 M 11 35-39 39:32.3 1:56:14.8 1:57:14.5 8:52/M
102 DESIREE MARKLE FORT WORTH TX 77 36 F 9 35-39 31:09.9 1:56:56.7 1:57:30.2 8:56/M
103 BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 234 35 M 12 35-39 40:29.9 1:57:12.4 1:58:00.4 8:57/M
104 CRAIG LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 576 49 M 17 45-49 40:45.0 1:57:27.5 1:57:44.2 8:58/M
105 WILLIAM STEWART SAGINAW TX 406 34 M 13 30-34 41:12.7 1:57:55.2 1:58:07.4 9:00/M
106 MELISSA DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 262 25 F 2 25-29 32:21.4 1:58:08.2 1:58:30.4 9:01/M
107 ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 75 43 F 5 40-44 32:40.2 1:58:26.9 1:59:00.4 9:02/M
108 MARTHA JOHNSON STEPHENVILLE TX 308 39 F 10 35-39 32:43.4 1:58:30.2 1:58:38.9 9:03/M
109 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 383 59 F 1 55-59 32:53.7 1:58:40.4 1:58:48.7 9:04/M
110 ROBERT BATEMAN FORT WORTH TX 169 40 M 10 40-44 42:45.2 1:59:27.6 2:00:34.2 9:07/M
111 JASON KADOW 602 42 M 11 40-44 42:51.1 1:59:33.6 2:02:24.4 9:08/M
112 RACHEL CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX 248 21 F 1 20-24 33:49.8 1:59:36.5 1:59:41.2 9:08/M
113 MAX ROYCROFT ROWLETT TX 382 48 M 18 45-49 43:02.2 1:59:44.7 1:59:47.2 9:08/M
114 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 331 50 F 2 50-54 34:07.4 1:59:54.1 2:00:08.4 9:09/M
115 DIANE NELSON FORT WORTH TX 352 29 F 3 25-29 34:52.3 2:00:39.0 2:00:43.2 9:13/M
116 MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TX 183 52 M 4 50-54 43:59.4 2:00:41.9 2:00:59.4 9:13/M
117 MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX 68 52 F 3 50-54 34:58.2 2:00:44.9 2:01:37.4 9:13/M
118 JENNIFER ERWIN GRANBURY TX 55 34 F 9 30-34 35:00.2 2:00:46.9 2:01:37.7 9:13/M
119 DON TAYLOR KELLER TX 409 48 M 19 45-49 44:10.2 2:00:52.7 2:01:04.2 9:14/M
120 JOSHUA WEIMER FORT WORTH TX 81 38 M 13 35-39 44:22.5 2:01:05.0 2:01:37.4 9:15/M
121 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 562 65 M 1 65-69 44:39.2 2:01:21.7 2:01:23.4 9:16/M
122 KEITH PALMER TOLAR TX 359 36 M 14 35-39 44:42.9 2:01:25.4 2:01:32.4 9:16/M
123 WHITNEY LIDDLE ROANOKE TX 318 24 F 2 20-24 35:41.2 2:01:28.0 2:02:17.4 9:16/M
124 JANET JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 127 46 F 3 45-49 35:47.0 2:01:33.7 2:02:42.2 9:17/M
125 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 349 42 F 6 40-44 35:50.7 2:01:37.5 2:01:48.7 9:17/M
126 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 263 53 F 4 50-54 36:09.4 2:01:56.2 2:08:21.9 9:18/M
127 CLAY YOWELL FORT WORTH TX 185 52 M 5 50-54 45:27.4 2:02:09.9 2:02:27.2 9:19/M
128 FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX 623 43 M 12 40-44 45:54.2 2:02:36.6 2:02:56.4 9:22/M
129 JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX 404 55 M 7 55-59 45:54.5 2:02:37.0 2:02:56.7 9:22/M
130 MAQUIRE REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 34 15 M 1 1-15 46:10.2 2:02:52.7 2:02:57.7 9:23/M
131 MIRIAM BRABY GRANBURY TX 233 40 F 7 40-44 37:07.2 2:02:54.0 2:09:56.7 9:23/M
132 BRYAN BELLAMY BEDFORD TX 170 53 M 6 50-54 46:19.2 2:03:01.7 2:05:41.4 9:23/M
133 TARA SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX 578 38 F 11 35-39 37:23.4 2:03:10.2 2:03:23.2 9:24/M
134 BRETT DAVIS PLANO TX 266 54 M 7 50-54 46:34.0 2:03:16.4 2:03:41.4 9:25/M
135 DAVID ARMENDARIZ BEDFORD TX 74 51 M 8 50-54 46:43.7 2:03:26.2 2:03:58.9 9:25/M
136 WILLIAM WILCOX DALLAS TX 423 23 M 3 20-24 47:05.9 2:03:48.4 2:04:54.4 9:27/M
137 DAVIS WIGGINS DALLAS TX 422 24 M 4 20-24 47:05.9 2:03:48.4 2:04:54.7 9:27/M
138 KIMBERLY WEIMER FORT WORTH TX 82 34 F 10 30-34 38:10.2 2:03:56.9 2:04:29.9 9:28/M
139 PAUL COCANOUR GRANBURY TX 257 57 M 8 55-59 47:17.5 2:03:59.9 2:04:24.9 9:28/M
140 AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX 333 41 F 8 40-44 38:14.0 2:04:00.7 2:04:30.9 9:28/M
141 LONNIE LEHRMAN 592 43 M 13 40-44 47:18.5 2:04:01.0 2:04:12.7 9:28/M
142 TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 79 46 F 4 45-49 38:19.7 2:04:06.5 2:04:39.7 9:28/M
143 KERRI DICKEY GRAPEVINE TX 179 29 F 4 25-29 38:31.5 2:04:18.2 2:08:20.4 9:29/M
144 DOUG ANDERSON HICO TX 218 53 M 9 50-54 47:36.7 2:04:19.2 2:04:43.9 9:29/M
145 CAROLYN EZELL GRAPEVINE TX 69 46 F 5 45-49 38:51.7 2:04:38.4 2:05:47.4 9:31/M
146 IDALIE BYER MANSFIELD TX 570 34 F 11 30-34 38:55.2 2:04:41.9 2:06:50.7 9:31/M
147 CINDY CARUTHERS 140 55 F 2 55-59 39:01.0 2:04:47.7 2:05:48.2 9:32/M
148 MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX 397 51 M 10 50-54 48:31.2 2:05:13.7 2:05:13.7 9:34/M
149 BRYAN HUYNH FORT WORTH TX 303 35 M 15 35-39 48:41.2 2:05:23.7 2:06:03.2 9:34/M
150 DONALD HICKMAN EVERMAN TX 566 74 M 1 70-99 48:45.2 2:05:27.7 2:05:57.7 9:35/M
151 MARTY EDWARDS BEDFORD TX 277 39 M 16 35-39 48:47.7 2:05:30.2 2:05:50.4 9:35/M
152 TIFFANY JACKSON BURLESON TX 575 33 F 12 30-34 39:46.5 2:05:33.2 2:06:49.9 9:35/M
153 JOHN BURTON FORT WORTH TX 241 46 M 20 45-49 49:03.2 2:05:45.6 2:06:03.9 9:36/M
154 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 2 54 F 5 50-54 40:15.9 2:06:02.7 2:06:30.9 9:37/M
155 LAUREN SELZER FORT WORTH TX 396 29 F 5 25-29 40:21.4 2:06:08.1 2:06:44.7 9:38/M
156 CAROLYN FAUBER GRANBURY TX 645 49 F 6 45-49 40:32.7 2:06:19.5 2:11:48.2 9:39/M
157 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 261 48 F 7 45-49 40:37.2 2:06:23.9 2:06:43.4 9:39/M
158 KELEY BROWN GRANBURY TX 51 37 F 12 35-39 40:47.5 2:06:34.2 2:07:03.9 9:40/M
159 WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 399 40 F 9 40-44 40:49.2 2:06:35.9 2:07:02.9 9:40/M
160 HEATHER MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX 328 40 F 10 40-44 40:50.3 2:06:37.0 2:07:03.5 9:40/M
161 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 229 49 M 21 45-49 50:02.2 2:06:44.7 2:07:33.2 9:40/M
162 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 360 50 M 11 50-54 50:28.5 2:07:10.9 2:07:35.2 9:42/M
163 LINDSEY WEITZEL FORT WORTH TX 184 22 F 3 20-24 41:32.5 2:07:19.3 2:11:22.0 9:43/M
164 NINA BURROWS FORT WORTH TX 240 49 F 8 45-49 41:33.0 2:07:19.7 2:11:22.7 9:43/M
165 REBECCA LEWIS COLLEGE STATION TX 317 39 F 13 35-39 41:34.7 2:07:21.5 2:09:02.2 9:43/M
166 SHELLY MILLER CHANDLER TX 343 32 F 13 30-34 41:41.7 2:07:28.4 2:08:01.9 9:44/M
167 KIMBERLY PETTY TOLAR TX 368 38 F 14 35-39 41:55.7 2:07:42.5 2:08:26.2 9:45/M
168 SHANNON HINCHCLIFFE GRANBURY TX 294 34 F 14 30-34 41:56.2 2:07:42.9 2:08:26.4 9:45/M
169 VICTORIA WOLODZKO DENVER CO 425 42 F 11 40-44 42:04.4 2:07:51.2 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
170 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 407 43 F 12 40-44 42:21.0 2:08:07.7 2:08:18.9 9:47/M
171 MINDIA WHITTIER FORT WORTH TX 421 39 F 15 35-39 42:22.4 2:08:09.2 2:08:14.4 9:47/M
172 MARY STEWART SAGINAW TX 405 33 F 15 30-34 43:09.7 2:08:56.4 2:09:08.4 9:51/M
173 PAIGE BERGER FORT WORTH TX 625 40 F 13 40-44 43:11.2 2:08:57.9 2:09:24.9 9:51/M
174 ERIN RIGGALL FORT WORTH TX 376 40 F 14 40-44 43:12.4 2:08:59.2 2:09:48.9 9:51/M
175 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 428 50 F 6 50-54 43:59.9 2:09:46.6 2:10:09.7 9:54/M
176 STEPHANIE OLSON FORT WORTH TX 354 41 F 15 40-44 44:00.0 2:09:46.7 2:10:10.2 9:54/M
177 LAURA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 417 27 F 6 25-29 44:25.2 2:10:12.0 2:10:58.2 9:56/M
178 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 374 37 F 16 35-39 44:41.4 2:10:28.1 2:10:50.4 9:58/M
179 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 379 51 M 12 50-54 53:57.7 2:10:40.2 2:16:11.9 9:58/M
180 HOLLY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 31 45 F 9 45-49 45:45.4 2:11:32.2 2:12:32.2 10:02/M
181 EDITH CHAPA FORT WORTH TX 250 43 F 16 40-44 45:51.9 2:11:38.6 2:12:00.9 10:03/M
182 STAN POLLARD IRVING TX 370 42 M 14 40-44 54:58.7 2:11:41.2 2:12:36.7 10:03/M
183 LANCE LEVELL HURST TX 316 30 M 14 30-34 55:14.2 2:11:56.7 2:12:10.2 10:04/M
184 HAROLD TOOMEY MCKINNEY TX 413 49 M 22 45-49 55:20.4 2:12:02.9 2:13:15.2 10:05/M
185 GINA FORREST GRANBURY TX 282 46 F 10 45-49 47:23.7 2:13:10.5 2:14:25.9 10:10/M
186 JESSICA ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 224 27 F 7 25-29 47:38.2 2:13:25.0 2:13:43.7 10:11/M
187 MICHAEL MILLETT ARLINGTON TX 345 38 M 17 35-39 56:48.0 2:13:30.5 2:13:43.9 10:11/M
188 DAVID WALZ 590 59 M 9 55-59 56:56.5 2:13:39.0 2:13:53.2 10:12/M
189 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 363 46 F 11 45-49 47:58.7 2:13:45.4 2:14:47.7 10:13/M
190 SHANNON PUPHAL NORTHLAKE TX 71 36 F 17 35-39 48:00.0 2:13:46.8 2:14:56.0 10:13/M
191 DIANE HERNANDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 292 40 F 17 40-44 48:21.2 2:14:08.0 2:15:03.2 10:14/M
192 ANGELICA MCPARTLIN DALLAS TX 339 24 F 4 20-24 48:32.4 2:14:19.2 2:14:31.7 10:15/M
193 DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX 80 42 F 18 40-44 48:41.7 2:14:28.4 2:15:01.9 10:16/M
194 THOMAS PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX 66 40 M 15 40-44 57:57.7 2:14:40.2 2:18:10.9 10:17/M
195 MARK FORREST GRANBURY TX 283 46 M 23 45-49 58:04.9 2:14:47.4 2:16:03.9 10:17/M
196 VALERIE BRYCE FORT WORTH TX 239 34 F 16 30-34 49:24.0 2:15:10.7 2:15:19.2 10:19/M
197 HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX 182 40 F 19 40-44 49:26.0 2:15:12.7 2:16:28.4 10:19/M
198 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 601 51 F 7 50-54 49:28.7 2:15:15.5 2:15:51.2 10:19/M
199 DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 616 49 M 24 45-49 58:33.0 2:15:15.5 2:15:51.2 10:19/M
200 JEFF MCLANAHAN CRESTWOOD KY 335 45 M 25 45-49 59:00.9 2:15:43.4 2:16:14.7 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JACK GILBY 617 44 M 16 40-44 59:02.5 2:15:45.0 2:16:18.4 10:22/M
202 HONGLINH TRUONG PLANO TX 29 39 F 18 35-39 50:15.2 2:16:02.0 2:18:22.7 10:23/M
203 LISA BARTON BENBROOK TX 226 45 F 12 45-49 50:16.5 2:16:03.2 2:16:44.4 10:23/M
204 MANDI STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 408 24 F 5 20-24 50:34.7 2:16:21.4 2:16:31.7 10:25/M
205 LAURIN SGRUI FORT WORTH TX 134 43 F 20 40-44 50:41.9 2:16:28.7 2:16:57.7 10:25/M
206 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 315 34 M 15 30-34 59:50.2 2:16:32.7 2:17:18.2 10:25/M
207 DAVID WILLIAMS DUNCANVILLE TX 87 32 M 16 30-34 59:52.0 2:16:34.4 2:17:39.9 10:25/M
208 CHRISTIE BENINTENDI 138 37 F 19 35-39 50:51.6 2:16:38.4 2:17:37.7 10:26/M
209 DAN BENINTENDI 139 37 M 18 35-39 59:56.6 2:16:39.1 2:17:37.9 10:26/M
210 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 414 61 F 1 60-64 51:35.5 2:17:22.3 2:18:03.0 10:29/M
211 LUZ EARLEY FORT WORTH TX 276 42 F 21 40-44 51:45.6 2:17:32.4 2:17:55.4 10:30/M
212 LESLEY HORTON STEPHENVILLE TX 298 26 F 8 25-29 52:30.7 2:18:17.4 2:18:27.4 10:33/M
213 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 419 52 M 13 50-54 1:01:38.4 2:18:20.9 2:18:34.9 10:34/M
214 AMANDA MCKELROY WACO TX 334 23 F 6 20-24 52:36.7 2:18:23.4 2:19:37.4 10:34/M
215 CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX 297 52 F 8 50-54 52:43.4 2:18:30.1 2:18:45.2 10:34/M
216 JINCY ROSS GRANBURY TX 67 38 F 20 35-39 52:48.9 2:18:35.7 2:19:29.7 10:35/M
217 AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX 338 33 F 17 30-34 52:51.5 2:18:38.2 2:22:29.7 10:35/M
218 LESTER MERIWETHER FORT WORTH TX 340 59 M 10 55-59 1:01:55.7 2:18:38.2 2:19:13.2 10:35/M
219 ROBIN HALBERT BURLESON TX 289 57 F 3 55-59 52:57.7 2:18:44.4 2:18:56.7 10:35/M
220 STAN GRETT PERRIN TX 288 47 M 26 45-49 1:02:08.2 2:18:50.7 2:19:37.7 10:36/M
221 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 178 45 F 13 45-49 53:28.5 2:19:15.2 2:20:27.2 10:38/M
222 KATRINA MOULTRIE FORT WORTH TX 347 34 F 18 30-34 53:38.2 2:19:25.0 2:20:07.7 10:39/M
223 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 310 38 M 19 35-39 1:03:30.2 2:20:12.7 2:20:54.7 10:42/M
224 SCOTT PANGLE GRANBURY TX 63 41 M 17 40-44 1:04:17.0 2:20:59.4 2:21:51.9 10:46/M
225 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 552 25 F 9 25-29 55:13.4 2:21:00.2 2:21:47.2 10:46/M
226 SAMUEL SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 387 37 M 20 35-39 1:04:33.0 2:21:15.5 2:21:41.7 10:47/M
227 KIMBERLY BELLAMY BEDFORD TX 171 50 F 9 50-54 55:33.7 2:21:20.4 2:23:37.4 10:47/M
228 MEGHAN HOVEY WEATHERFORD TX 299 19 F 2 16-19 56:17.5 2:22:04.2 2:25:15.9 10:51/M
229 CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX 400 49 F 14 45-49 57:14.7 2:23:01.4 2:23:48.9 10:55/M
230 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 351 56 M 11 55-59 1:06:39.5 2:23:21.9 2:23:53.2 10:57/M
231 WAYNE BULLOCK IRVING TX 210 52 M 14 50-54 1:08:04.0 2:24:46.5 2:25:55.2 11:03/M
232 HILLARIE PARKS KELLER TX 362 35 F 21 35-39 59:06.2 2:24:52.9 2:25:04.4 11:04/M
233 MICHELE WILLBURN ARLINGTON TX 136 45 F 15 45-49 59:20.2 2:25:06.9 2:26:04.9 11:05/M
234 ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX 76 43 M 18 40-44 1:08:28.7 2:25:11.2 2:25:45.2 11:05/M
235 LINDA ANDERSON HICO TX 220 55 F 4 55-59 59:28.7 2:25:15.4 2:25:40.4 11:05/M
236 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 427 56 F 5 55-59 1:00:35.7 2:26:22.4 2:27:09.7 11:10/M
237 BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 131 58 M 12 55-59 1:10:26.2 2:27:08.7 2:27:46.7 11:14/M
238 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 305 42 F 22 40-44 1:01:50.9 2:27:37.7 2:28:01.2 11:16/M
239 CATHY CHILDERS GRANBURY TX 252 54 F 10 50-54 1:02:47.2 2:28:33.9 2:29:50.4 11:20/M
240 GLORIA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX 245 52 F 11 50-54 1:02:55.0 2:28:41.8 2:29:20.0 11:21/M
241 JACQUELYN LOPEZ VENUS TX 322 28 F 10 25-29 1:02:59.5 2:28:46.2 2:30:11.7 11:21/M
242 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 403 50 F 12 50-54 1:03:00.4 2:28:47.2 2:29:15.9 11:21/M
243 CAROLYN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 350 52 F 13 50-54 1:03:11.5 2:28:58.2 2:29:35.4 11:22/M
244 JENNIFER BATSON 618 48 F 16 45-49 1:03:40.9 2:29:27.6 2:30:01.4 11:25/M
245 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 332 59 F 6 55-59 1:03:43.2 2:29:29.9 2:29:49.4 11:25/M
246 JUSTIN BLACKBURN ROWLETT TX 209 28 M 8 25-29 1:14:10.7 2:30:53.2 2:32:01.4 11:31/M
247 MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX 232 58 M 13 55-59 1:14:21.2 2:31:03.7 2:31:40.4 11:32/M
248 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 247 37 F 22 35-39 1:05:46.2 2:31:33.0 2:31:56.4 11:34/M
249 TRACEY WALKER BURLESON TX 415 45 F 17 45-49 1:05:57.4 2:31:44.2 2:32:36.9 11:35/M
250 KRISTINE RICHARDSON BURLESON TX 375 42 F 23 40-44 1:05:57.4 2:31:44.2 2:32:37.2 11:35/M
251 DAWN JONES GRA ND PRAIRIE TX 70 37 F 23 35-39 1:06:37.5 2:32:24.2 2:33:33.9 11:38/M
252 MARCY WEBSTER KELLER TX 72 48 F 18 45-49 1:06:37.5 2:32:24.2 2:33:34.2 11:38/M
253 SONDRA SIEN FORT WORTH TX 172 35 F 24 35-39 1:06:51.5 2:32:38.2 2:34:33.2 11:39/M
254 STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 128 66 M 2 65-69 1:16:27.2 2:33:09.7 2:34:01.4 11:41/M
255 HEATHER SEARCY LANTANA TX 394 41 F 24 40-44 1:07:46.0 2:33:32.7 2:34:11.9 11:43/M
256 KAREN LOWE LANTANA TX 323 34 F 19 30-34 1:08:03.3 2:33:50.0 2:34:29.5 11:45/M
257 MINDY COWHERD LANTANA TX 260 39 F 25 35-39 1:08:04.0 2:33:50.7 2:34:29.9 11:45/M
258 MICHAEL PRACHYL KENNEDALE TX 563 56 M 14 55-59 1:17:21.7 2:34:04.1 2:34:54.7 11:46/M
259 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 642 37 M 21 35-39 1:17:43.0 2:34:25.4 2:35:09.9 11:47/M
260 CHUCK SEEFELDT 633 61 M 3 60-64 1:18:22.2 2:35:04.7 2:35:55.4 11:50/M
261 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN BENBROOK TX 253 54 F 14 50-54 1:09:24.2 2:35:10.9 2:35:55.7 11:51/M
262 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 587 52 F 15 50-54 1:09:59.2 2:35:46.0 2:36:20.9 11:53/M
263 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 126 54 F 16 50-54 1:10:00.5 2:35:47.2 2:36:38.9 11:54/M
264 KIM KIEU 25 42 F 25 40-44 1:10:52.2 2:36:38.9 2:37:24.9 11:57/M
265 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 242 51 F 17 50-54 1:11:07.0 2:36:53.7 2:37:16.4 11:59/M
266 ANGELA OWENS BEDFORD TX 628 35 F 26 35-39 1:11:14.9 2:37:01.6 2:38:11.9 11:59/M
267 LAURA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 137 59 F 7 55-59 1:11:31.2 2:37:18.0 2:38:10.2 12:00/M
268 GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 78 57 M 15 55-59 1:20:37.4 2:37:19.9 2:38:28.9 12:01/M
269 CHRISTI LITTLEFIELD FORT WORTH TX 142 38 F 27 35-39 1:11:47.7 2:37:34.4 2:38:34.7 12:02/M
270 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGHT ARLINGTON TX 256 46 F 19 45-49 1:12:30.4 2:38:17.2 2:39:30.4 12:05/M
271 JESSICA BROWN ALVARADO TX 237 29 F 11 25-29 1:12:32.7 2:38:19.5 2:39:45.7 12:05/M
272 MONIKA MACKIE BENBROOK TX 325 32 F 20 30-34 1:12:41.7 2:38:28.5 2:43:31.4 12:06/M
273 MICHELLE SIMENTAL FORT WORTH TX 398 38 F 28 35-39 1:12:42.0 2:38:28.7 2:43:31.4 12:06/M
274 MISTY JACKSON GRETNA LA 603 40 F 26 40-44 1:12:52.7 2:38:39.4 2:41:30.4 12:07/M
275 DAVID THRAPP FORT WORTH TX 636 50 M 15 50-54 1:22:09.0 2:38:51.4 2:39:34.9 12:08/M
276 MATTHEW LINDGRON ALEDO TX 319 34 M 17 30-34 1:22:11.7 2:38:54.2 2:39:37.4 12:08/M
277 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 567 66 M 3 65-69 1:23:07.2 2:39:49.7 2:40:34.9 12:12/M
278 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 371 46 M 27 45-49 1:24:44.5 2:41:26.9 2:42:10.7 12:19/M
279 CATHERINE NGUYEN RICHARDSON TX 27 50 F 18 50-54 1:15:47.0 2:41:33.7 2:46:03.4 12:20/M
280 MICHAEL MULLINAX PLANO TX 348 32 M 18 30-34 1:24:53.0 2:41:35.5 2:42:15.9 12:20/M
281 ANDREA ANTOLINE FORT WORTH TX 23 33 F 21 30-34 1:16:09.5 2:41:56.2 2:43:03.9 12:22/M
282 KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX 281 29 F 12 25-29 1:16:09.7 2:41:56.4 2:42:49.2 12:22/M
283 JAMES EDMISTER FORT WORTH TX 24 29 M 9 25-29 1:25:14.7 2:41:57.2 2:43:04.7 12:22/M
284 TERRI MA 26 45 F 20 45-49 1:16:17.5 2:42:04.2 2:44:13.9 12:22/M
285 LISA PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX 65 48 F 21 45-49 1:16:32.0 2:42:18.7 2:43:10.9 12:23/M
286 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 231 57 F 8 55-59 1:17:13.7 2:43:00.5 2:43:56.7 12:27/M
287 DAVID BALDWIN HEARTLAND TX 206 36 M 22 35-39 1:27:32.0 2:44:14.4 2:45:21.4 12:32/M
288 MENIELLE DONAOO GRANBURY TX 54 52 F 19 50-54 1:19:27.4 2:45:14.2 2:46:07.2 12:37/M
289 MITZI PANIEL GRANBURY TX 64 48 F 22 45-49 1:19:30.2 2:45:16.9 2:46:08.7 12:37/M
290 KAITLIN DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 271 9 F 1 1-15 1:20:46.2 2:46:33.0 2:46:38.2 12:43/M
291 KAILA DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 270 8 F 2 1-15 1:20:47.7 2:46:34.5 2:46:39.7 12:43/M
292 KIRSTIN DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 272 36 F 29 35-39 1:20:47.7 2:46:34.5 2:46:39.9 12:43/M
293 BILL YOUNG DALLAS TX 88 47 M 28 45-49 1:30:25.0 2:47:07.4 2:48:12.5 12:45/M
294 COLLIN HOLDER FORT WORTH TX 296 32 M 19 30-34 1:31:33.2 2:48:15.7 2:48:56.7 12:51/M
295 SHANNON MORROW ROWLETT TX 213 44 F 27 40-44 1:22:31.5 2:48:18.2 2:49:26.7 12:51/M
296 GWEN BATEMAN FORT WORTH TX 168 36 F 30 35-39 1:22:37.0 2:48:23.7 2:50:18.7 12:51/M
297 DEANN O'CONNER GRANBURY TX 62 48 F 23 45-49 1:24:41.9 2:50:28.7 2:51:25.9 13:01/M
298 CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX 56 54 F 20 50-54 1:24:42.2 2:50:29.0 2:51:25.9 13:01/M
299 MAMIE BEVERS ARLINGTON TX 208 55 F 9 55-59 1:27:34.9 2:53:21.7 2:54:20.7 13:14/M
300 KATHY KREIDER ROWLETT TX 313 59 F 10 55-59 1:27:56.4 2:53:43.1 2:55:21.7 13:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 286 62 M 4 60-64 1:37:30.0 2:54:12.5 2:55:14.4 13:18/M
302 JANE MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX 561 57 F 11 55-59 1:29:57.2 2:55:43.9 2:56:24.7 13:25/M
303 RAY MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX 560 62 M 5 60-64 1:39:02.2 2:55:44.7 2:56:24.9 13:25/M
304 KIM KEEN 629 53 F 21 50-54 1:35:09.4 3:00:56.2 3:01:28.7 13:49/M
305 JANIE PIZZINI MANSFIELD TX 86 ** F 1 0- 0 1:35:30.2 3:01:17.0 3:03:47.2 13:50/M
306 STEVE WEBSTER KELLER TX 73 45 M 29 45-49 1:44:41.7 3:01:24.2 3:02:34.2 13:51/M
307 MELLISA COENS FORT WORTH TX 258 45 F 24 45-49 1:36:21.5 3:02:08.2 3:02:56.2 13:54/M
308 KIM SPYCHALSKI FORT WORTH TX 401 39 F 31 35-39 1:36:21.5 3:02:08.2 3:02:55.7 13:54/M
309 WILMA PERRY FT WORTH TX 366 70 F 1 70-99 1:39:14.9 3:05:01.6 3:05:14.4 14:07/M
310 JAMES J PERRY FT. WORTH TX 365 67 M 4 65-69 1:48:20.6 3:05:03.1 3:05:15.9 14:08/M
311 MYLINH NGUYEN 28 42 F 28 40-44 1:39:34.7 3:05:21.4 3:06:07.7 14:09/M
312 LOLITA EVANS JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 307 48 F 25 45-49 1:39:36.7 3:05:23.5 3:08:30.9 14:09/M
313 MARY GOSLING 626 46 F 26 45-49 1:41:03.4 3:06:50.2 3:07:44.2 14:16/M
314 MARIA DELFIN GRANBURY TX 53 54 F 22 50-54 1:44:30.5 3:10:17.2 3:18:12.2 14:32/M
315 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 393 63 F 2 60-64 1:48:06.7 3:13:53.4 3:15:05.7 14:48/M
316 IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX 59 57 F 12 55-59 1:52:20.0 3:18:06.7 3:26:01.4 15:07/M
317 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 309 62 F 3 60-64 2:09:04.4 3:34:51.2 3:35:20.2 16:24/M
318 DEBBIE MANLEY ALEDO TX 130 48 F 27 45-49 2:24:05.9 3:49:52.6 3:50:42.9 17:33/M