25th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Age Group Results

January 26, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY VAN DYKEN FORT WORTH TX 568 29 6   1:25:46.7 1:25:48.7 6:33/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 577 34 1   1:16:42.4 1:16:43.7 5:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 644 47 16   1:33:50.9 1:33:53.2 7:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 620 45 2   1:21:28.4 1:21:29.7 6:13/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 269 51 92   1:55:09.2 1:55:47.7 8:47/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 219 51 4   1:23:48.1 1:23:49.4 6:24/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANIE PIZZINI MANSFIELD TX 86 ** 305   3:01:17.0 3:03:47.2 13:50/M
Top

Female 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAITLIN DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 271 9 290   2:46:33.0 2:46:38.2 12:43/M
2 KAILA DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 270 8 291 0:01.4 2:46:34.5 2:46:39.7 12:43/M
Top

Male 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAQUIRE REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 34 15 130   2:02:52.7 2:02:57.7 9:23/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 287 17 20   1:37:48.2 1:37:51.4 7:28/M
2 MEGHAN HOVEY WEATHERFORD TX 299 19 228 44:16.0 2:22:04.2 2:25:15.9 10:51/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 30 16 29   1:39:34.0 1:39:39.9 7:36/M
2 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 361 19 62 8:44.7 1:48:18.7 1:48:42.9 8:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL CHAMBERS FORT WORTH TX 248 21 112   1:59:36.5 1:59:41.2 9:08/M
2 WHITNEY LIDDLE ROANOKE TX 318 24 123 1:51.4 2:01:28.0 2:02:17.4 9:16/M
3 LINDSEY WEITZEL FORT WORTH TX 184 22 163 7:42.7 2:07:19.3 2:11:22.0 9:43/M
4 ANGELICA MCPARTLIN DALLAS TX 339 24 192 14:42.6 2:14:19.2 2:14:31.7 10:15/M
5 MANDI STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 408 24 204 16:44.9 2:16:21.4 2:16:31.7 10:25/M
6 AMANDA MCKELROY WACO TX 334 23 214 18:46.9 2:18:23.4 2:19:37.4 10:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUAN LOPEZ GRANBURY TX 555 20 18   1:37:28.6 1:37:38.2 7:26/M
2 BUCK OBRIEN DALLAS TX 353 24 33 2:38.2 1:40:06.9 1:41:12.4 7:38/M
3 WILLIAM WILCOX DALLAS TX 423 23 136 26:19.7 2:03:48.4 2:04:54.4 9:27/M
4 DAVIS WIGGINS DALLAS TX 422 24 137 26:19.7 2:03:48.4 2:04:54.7 9:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICIA NAVA FORT WORTH TX 181 27 82   1:53:08.2 1:53:25.7 8:38/M
2 MELISSA DANIELS MANSFIELD TX 262 25 106 4:59.9 1:58:08.2 1:58:30.4 9:01/M
3 DIANE NELSON FORT WORTH TX 352 29 115 7:30.8 2:00:39.0 2:00:43.2 9:13/M
4 KERRI DICKEY GRAPEVINE TX 179 29 143 11:10.0 2:04:18.2 2:08:20.4 9:29/M
5 LAUREN SELZER FORT WORTH TX 396 29 155 12:59.9 2:06:08.1 2:06:44.7 9:38/M
6 LAURA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 417 27 177 17:03.7 2:10:12.0 2:10:58.2 9:56/M
7 JESSICA ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 224 27 186 20:16.7 2:13:25.0 2:13:43.7 10:11/M
8 LESLEY HORTON STEPHENVILLE TX 298 26 212 25:09.2 2:18:17.4 2:18:27.4 10:33/M
9 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 552 25 225 27:51.9 2:21:00.2 2:21:47.2 10:46/M
10 JACQUELYN LOPEZ VENUS TX 322 28 241 35:38.0 2:28:46.2 2:30:11.7 11:21/M
11 JESSICA BROWN ALVARADO TX 237 29 271 45:11.2 2:38:19.5 2:39:45.7 12:05/M
12 KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX 281 29 282 48:48.2 2:41:56.4 2:42:49.2 12:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 321 29 7   1:26:12.7 1:26:13.9 6:35/M
2 ANDREW CANFIELD SHREVEPORT LA 246 25 9 2:05.9 1:28:18.7 1:28:20.9 6:44/M
3 ROBERT THORNTON HOUSTON TX 410 29 11 3:32.9 1:29:45.6 1:29:48.4 6:51/M
4 IVAN BUSTAMANTE 611 27 25 12:25.4 1:38:38.2 1:39:04.9 7:32/M
5 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 83 25 51 19:18.5 1:45:31.2 1:46:07.5 8:03/M
6 BRANDON WOOD FORT WORTH TX 426 28 53 19:36.0 1:45:48.8 1:46:02.0 8:05/M
7 CHRISTOPHER KORNS FORT WORTH TX 312 26 61 21:37.4 1:47:50.1 1:48:04.2 8:14/M
8 JUSTIN BLACKBURN ROWLETT TX 209 28 246 1:04:40.4 2:30:53.2 2:32:01.4 11:31/M
9 JAMES EDMISTER FORT WORTH TX 24 29 283 1:15:44.5 2:41:57.2 2:43:04.7 12:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTY PAUL ARLINGTON TX 364 31 23   1:38:14.4 1:38:17.9 7:30/M
2 MELANIE ALLEN ALEDO TX 215 30 26 0:56.6 1:39:11.0 1:39:15.2 7:34/M
3 JENNIFER DEMOTTO FORT WORTH TX 619 31 39 3:43.8 1:41:58.2 1:42:06.0 7:47/M
4 DEANN HALL GRANBURY TX 58 33 48 5:56.0 1:44:10.5 1:44:50.7 7:57/M
5 ALEXANDRA GORMAN AZLE TX 285 31 60 8:58.0 1:47:12.5 1:47:18.2 8:11/M
6 LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TX 424 34 74 12:53.7 1:51:08.2 1:51:19.4 8:29/M
7 GENNY ROWLEY DALLAS TX 381 31 91 16:54.2 1:55:08.6 1:55:44.7 8:47/M
8 MONICA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 386 34 95 17:26.0 1:55:40.5 1:56:07.5 8:50/M
9 JENNIFER ERWIN GRANBURY TX 55 34 118 22:32.5 2:00:46.9 2:01:37.7 9:13/M
10 KIMBERLY WEIMER FORT WORTH TX 82 34 138 25:42.4 2:03:56.9 2:04:29.9 9:28/M
11 IDALIE BYER MANSFIELD TX 570 34 146 26:27.5 2:04:41.9 2:06:50.7 9:31/M
12 TIFFANY JACKSON BURLESON TX 575 33 152 27:18.7 2:05:33.2 2:06:49.9 9:35/M
13 SHELLY MILLER CHANDLER TX 343 32 166 29:14.0 2:07:28.4 2:08:01.9 9:44/M
14 SHANNON HINCHCLIFFE GRANBURY TX 294 34 168 29:28.5 2:07:42.9 2:08:26.4 9:45/M
15 MARY STEWART SAGINAW TX 405 33 172 30:41.9 2:08:56.4 2:09:08.4 9:51/M
16 VALERIE BRYCE FORT WORTH TX 239 34 196 36:56.2 2:15:10.7 2:15:19.2 10:19/M
17 AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX 338 33 217 40:23.7 2:18:38.2 2:22:29.7 10:35/M
18 KATRINA MOULTRIE FORT WORTH TX 347 34 222 41:10.5 2:19:25.0 2:20:07.7 10:39/M
19 KAREN LOWE LANTANA TX 323 34 256 55:35.6 2:33:50.0 2:34:29.5 11:45/M
20 MONIKA MACKIE BENBROOK TX 325 32 272 1:00:14.0 2:38:28.5 2:43:31.4 12:06/M
21 ANDREA ANTOLINE FORT WORTH TX 23 33 281 1:03:41.7 2:41:56.2 2:43:03.9 12:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALBERTO CASTRO 585 32 3   1:21:30.4 1:21:32.4 6:13/M
2 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 612 32 12 9:50.3 1:31:20.7 1:31:25.7 6:58/M
3 BRANDON SANDS HALTOM CITY TX 388 30 30 18:13.3 1:39:43.7 1:39:47.7 7:37/M
4 ABEL LOPEZ VENUS TX 320 31 35 19:05.2 1:40:35.7 1:41:48.7 7:41/M
5 JOSEPH MAY BENBROOK TX 330 31 43 21:06.5 1:42:37.0 1:42:37.0 7:50/M
6 BRYAN WAUGH FT. WORTH TX 418 30 54 24:20.0 1:45:50.5 1:46:03.9 8:05/M
7 JAY LONG EULESS TX 84 30 56 25:00.9 1:46:31.4 1:47:36.4 8:08/M
8 BLAKE CHRISTENSON WILLOW PARK TX 254 30 68 28:16.0 1:49:46.4 1:50:24.9 8:23/M
9 COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX 391 33 70 28:31.9 1:50:02.4 1:50:15.7 8:24/M
10 MICHAEL CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 243 33 73 29:16.9 1:50:47.4 1:50:54.4 8:27/M
11 ASA SELZER FORT WORTH TX 395 31 85 31:59.9 1:53:30.4 1:53:40.9 8:40/M
12 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 279 33 90 33:32.5 1:55:03.0 1:55:44.4 8:47/M
13 WILLIAM STEWART SAGINAW TX 406 34 105 36:24.8 1:57:55.2 1:58:07.4 9:00/M
14 LANCE LEVELL HURST TX 316 30 183 50:26.2 2:11:56.7 2:12:10.2 10:04/M
15 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 315 34 206 55:02.2 2:16:32.7 2:17:18.2 10:25/M
16 DAVID WILLIAMS DUNCANVILLE TX 87 32 207 55:04.0 2:16:34.4 2:17:39.9 10:25/M
17 MATTHEW LINDGRON ALEDO TX 319 34 276 1:17:23.7 2:38:54.2 2:39:37.4 12:08/M
18 MICHAEL MULLINAX PLANO TX 348 32 280 1:20:05.0 2:41:35.5 2:42:15.9 12:20/M
19 COLLIN HOLDER FORT WORTH TX 296 32 294 1:26:45.2 2:48:15.7 2:48:56.7 12:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 33 36 47   1:43:17.5 1:43:25.5 7:53/M
2 HOLLY MARTIN GRANBURY TX 61 39 63 5:27.7 1:48:45.2 1:49:32.9 8:18/M
3 JENNIFER WARD JUSTIN TX 416 37 64 5:35.9 1:48:53.4 1:49:03.7 8:19/M
4 LYDIA ZUNIGA-CALAHAN 144 39 65 6:10.2 1:49:27.7 1:50:26.7 8:21/M
5 HILDA HAGER 141 37 66 6:10.7 1:49:28.2 1:50:27.4 8:21/M
6 MANDEE RODGERS RICHARDSON TX 378 36 80 9:16.7 1:52:34.2 1:53:10.5 8:36/M
7 MIRANDA HYVL HEATH TX 304 35 89 11:27.0 1:54:44.5 1:55:20.7 8:45/M
8 MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX 57 39 98 12:39.2 1:55:56.7 1:56:50.9 8:51/M
9 DESIREE MARKLE FORT WORTH TX 77 36 102 13:39.2 1:56:56.7 1:57:30.2 8:56/M
10 MARTHA JOHNSON STEPHENVILLE TX 308 39 108 15:12.7 1:58:30.2 1:58:38.9 9:03/M
11 TARA SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX 578 38 133 19:52.7 2:03:10.2 2:03:23.2 9:24/M
12 KELEY BROWN GRANBURY TX 51 37 158 23:16.7 2:06:34.2 2:07:03.9 9:40/M
13 REBECCA LEWIS COLLEGE STATION TX 317 39 165 24:04.0 2:07:21.5 2:09:02.2 9:43/M
14 KIMBERLY PETTY TOLAR TX 368 38 167 24:25.0 2:07:42.5 2:08:26.2 9:45/M
15 MINDIA WHITTIER FORT WORTH TX 421 39 171 24:51.7 2:08:09.2 2:08:14.4 9:47/M
16 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 374 37 178 27:10.6 2:10:28.1 2:10:50.4 9:58/M
17 SHANNON PUPHAL NORTHLAKE TX 71 36 190 30:29.3 2:13:46.8 2:14:56.0 10:13/M
18 HONGLINH TRUONG PLANO TX 29 39 202 32:44.5 2:16:02.0 2:18:22.7 10:23/M
19 CHRISTIE BENINTENDI 138 37 208 33:20.9 2:16:38.4 2:17:37.7 10:26/M
20 JINCY ROSS GRANBURY TX 67 38 216 35:18.2 2:18:35.7 2:19:29.7 10:35/M
21 HILLARIE PARKS KELLER TX 362 35 232 41:35.4 2:24:52.9 2:25:04.4 11:04/M
22 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 247 37 248 48:15.5 2:31:33.0 2:31:56.4 11:34/M
23 DAWN JONES GRA ND PRAIRIE TX 70 37 251 49:06.7 2:32:24.2 2:33:33.9 11:38/M
24 SONDRA SIEN FORT WORTH TX 172 35 253 49:20.7 2:32:38.2 2:34:33.2 11:39/M
25 MINDY COWHERD LANTANA TX 260 39 257 50:33.2 2:33:50.7 2:34:29.9 11:45/M
26 ANGELA OWENS BEDFORD TX 628 35 266 53:44.1 2:37:01.6 2:38:11.9 11:59/M
27 CHRISTI LITTLEFIELD FORT WORTH TX 142 38 269 54:16.9 2:37:34.4 2:38:34.7 12:02/M
28 MICHELLE SIMENTAL FORT WORTH TX 398 38 273 55:11.2 2:38:28.7 2:43:31.4 12:06/M
29 KIRSTIN DIETEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 272 36 292 1:03:17.0 2:46:34.5 2:46:39.9 12:43/M
30 GWEN BATEMAN FORT WORTH TX 168 36 296 1:05:06.2 2:48:23.7 2:50:18.7 12:51/M
31 KIM SPYCHALSKI FORT WORTH TX 401 39 308 1:18:50.7 3:02:08.2 3:02:55.7 13:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX 358 37 8   1:27:44.7 1:27:47.9 6:42/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 595 38 10 0:37.4 1:28:22.1 1:28:25.9 6:45/M
3 YBARRA LEON TX 583 36 22 10:21.9 1:38:06.6 1:38:14.9 7:29/M
4 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 367 37 46 15:15.7 1:43:00.5 1:43:32.2 7:52/M
5 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 630 39 49 17:15.2 1:45:00.0 1:46:27.2 8:01/M
6 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 637 36 59 19:16.5 1:47:01.2 1:47:54.7 8:10/M
7 ROSS THOMASSON BURLESON TX 634 39 75 23:32.2 1:51:16.9 1:51:25.4 8:30/M
8 TODD BASGEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 227 37 76 24:08.2 1:51:52.9 1:52:53.2 8:32/M
9 JOHN PACE II SAGINAW TX 356 38 81 24:52.5 1:52:37.2 1:53:09.7 8:36/M
10 KERRY PRAZAK KELLER TX 372 38 99 28:15.4 1:56:00.2 1:56:21.9 8:51/M
11 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 650 38 101 28:30.0 1:56:14.8 1:57:14.5 8:52/M
12 BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 234 35 103 29:27.7 1:57:12.4 1:58:00.4 8:57/M
13 JOSHUA WEIMER FORT WORTH TX 81 38 120 33:20.2 2:01:05.0 2:01:37.4 9:15/M
14 KEITH PALMER TOLAR TX 359 36 122 33:40.6 2:01:25.4 2:01:32.4 9:16/M
15 BRYAN HUYNH FORT WORTH TX 303 35 149 37:39.0 2:05:23.7 2:06:03.2 9:34/M
16 MARTY EDWARDS BEDFORD TX 277 39 151 37:45.5 2:05:30.2 2:05:50.4 9:35/M
17 MICHAEL MILLETT ARLINGTON TX 345 38 187 45:45.7 2:13:30.5 2:13:43.9 10:11/M
18 DAN BENINTENDI 139 37 209 48:54.4 2:16:39.1 2:17:37.9 10:26/M
19 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 310 38 223 52:28.0 2:20:12.7 2:20:54.7 10:42/M
20 SAMUEL SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 387 37 226 53:30.7 2:21:15.5 2:21:41.7 10:47/M
21 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 642 37 259 1:06:40.7 2:34:25.4 2:35:09.9 11:47/M
22 DAVID BALDWIN HEARTLAND TX 206 36 287 1:16:29.7 2:44:14.4 2:45:21.4 12:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOY HAVNER BENBROOK TX 290 40 36   1:40:46.9 1:40:53.7 7:42/M
2 LAURIE KIRKLAND GRANBURY TX 60 41 40 1:26.4 1:42:13.4 1:42:53.2 7:48/M
3 ANGIE MORELL PLANO TX 346 44 87 13:09.6 1:53:56.6 1:54:21.4 8:42/M
4 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 306 43 100 15:14.9 1:56:01.9 1:56:15.2 8:51/M
5 ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 75 43 107 17:39.9 1:58:26.9 1:59:00.4 9:02/M
6 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 349 42 125 20:50.5 2:01:37.5 2:01:48.7 9:17/M
7 MIRIAM BRABY GRANBURY TX 233 40 131 22:07.0 2:02:54.0 2:09:56.7 9:23/M
8 AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX 333 41 140 23:13.7 2:04:00.7 2:04:30.9 9:28/M
9 WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 399 40 159 25:48.9 2:06:35.9 2:07:02.9 9:40/M
10 HEATHER MASTERSON FORT WORTH TX 328 40 160 25:50.0 2:06:37.0 2:07:03.5 9:40/M
11 VICTORIA WOLODZKO DENVER CO 425 42 169 27:04.2 2:07:51.2 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
12 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 407 43 170 27:20.7 2:08:07.7 2:08:18.9 9:47/M
13 PAIGE BERGER FORT WORTH TX 625 40 173 28:10.9 2:08:57.9 2:09:24.9 9:51/M
14 ERIN RIGGALL FORT WORTH TX 376 40 174 28:12.2 2:08:59.2 2:09:48.9 9:51/M
15 STEPHANIE OLSON FORT WORTH TX 354 41 176 28:59.7 2:09:46.7 2:10:10.2 9:54/M
16 EDITH CHAPA FORT WORTH TX 250 43 181 30:51.6 2:11:38.6 2:12:00.9 10:03/M
17 DIANE HERNANDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 292 40 191 33:21.0 2:14:08.0 2:15:03.2 10:14/M
18 DANA TURNBULL EULESS TX 80 42 193 33:41.5 2:14:28.4 2:15:01.9 10:16/M
19 HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX 182 40 197 34:25.7 2:15:12.7 2:16:28.4 10:19/M
20 LAURIN SGRUI FORT WORTH TX 134 43 205 35:41.7 2:16:28.7 2:16:57.7 10:25/M
21 LUZ EARLEY FORT WORTH TX 276 42 211 36:45.4 2:17:32.4 2:17:55.4 10:30/M
22 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 305 42 238 46:50.7 2:27:37.7 2:28:01.2 11:16/M
23 KRISTINE RICHARDSON BURLESON TX 375 42 250 50:57.2 2:31:44.2 2:32:37.2 11:35/M
24 HEATHER SEARCY LANTANA TX 394 41 255 52:45.7 2:33:32.7 2:34:11.9 11:43/M
25 KIM KIEU 25 42 264 55:51.9 2:36:38.9 2:37:24.9 11:57/M
26 MISTY JACKSON GRETNA LA 603 40 274 57:52.5 2:38:39.4 2:41:30.4 12:07/M
27 SHANNON MORROW ROWLETT TX 213 44 295 1:07:31.2 2:48:18.2 2:49:26.7 12:51/M
28 MYLINH NGUYEN 28 42 311 1:24:34.5 3:05:21.4 3:06:07.7 14:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 214 43 5   1:24:57.0 1:24:58.2 6:29/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 324 42 14 7:06.9 1:32:03.9 1:32:31.4 7:02/M
3 JOSE ZUNIGA 584 41 17 12:10.6 1:37:07.6 1:37:09.2 7:25/M
4 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 302 42 31 14:47.7 1:39:44.7 1:39:48.7 7:37/M
5 DARREN COWHERD LANTANA TX 259 42 34 15:22.2 1:40:19.2 1:41:26.7 7:39/M
6 KYLE CLABAUGH FORT WORTH TX 255 40 69 24:56.7 1:49:53.7 1:50:01.2 8:23/M
7 BART HOWELL SAGINAW TX 300 42 78 27:28.2 1:52:25.2 1:52:57.4 8:35/M
8 ARNULFO SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 41 86 28:55.0 1:53:52.0 1:55:09.7 8:42/M
9 DONNIE CHAMBLESS BENBROOK TX 249 40 96 30:47.4 1:55:44.4 1:55:50.4 8:50/M
10 ROBERT BATEMAN FORT WORTH TX 169 40 110 34:30.6 1:59:27.6 2:00:34.2 9:07/M
11 JASON KADOW 602 42 111 34:36.6 1:59:33.6 2:02:24.4 9:08/M
12 FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX 623 43 128 37:39.6 2:02:36.6 2:02:56.4 9:22/M
13 LONNIE LEHRMAN 592 43 141 39:04.0 2:04:01.0 2:04:12.7 9:28/M
14 STAN POLLARD IRVING TX 370 42 182 46:44.2 2:11:41.2 2:12:36.7 10:03/M
15 THOMAS PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX 66 40 194 49:43.2 2:14:40.2 2:18:10.9 10:17/M
16 JACK GILBY 617 44 201 50:48.0 2:15:45.0 2:16:18.4 10:22/M
17 SCOTT PANGLE GRANBURY TX 63 41 224 56:02.4 2:20:59.4 2:21:51.9 10:46/M
18 ROBERT FRANKLIN EULESS TX 76 43 234 1:00:14.2 2:25:11.2 2:25:45.2 11:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 267 45 44   1:42:39.9 1:42:48.9 7:50/M
2 YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX 344 45 94 12:59.5 1:55:39.4 1:55:50.4 8:50/M
3 JANET JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 127 46 124 18:53.8 2:01:33.7 2:02:42.2 9:17/M
4 TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 79 46 142 21:26.5 2:04:06.5 2:04:39.7 9:28/M
5 CAROLYN EZELL GRAPEVINE TX 69 46 145 21:58.5 2:04:38.4 2:05:47.4 9:31/M
6 CAROLYN FAUBER GRANBURY TX 645 49 156 23:39.5 2:06:19.5 2:11:48.2 9:39/M
7 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 261 48 157 23:44.0 2:06:23.9 2:06:43.4 9:39/M
8 NINA BURROWS FORT WORTH TX 240 49 164 24:39.8 2:07:19.7 2:11:22.7 9:43/M
9 HOLLY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 31 45 180 28:52.3 2:11:32.2 2:12:32.2 10:02/M
10 GINA FORREST GRANBURY TX 282 46 185 30:30.5 2:13:10.5 2:14:25.9 10:10/M
11 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 363 46 189 31:05.5 2:13:45.4 2:14:47.7 10:13/M
12 LISA BARTON BENBROOK TX 226 45 203 33:23.3 2:16:03.2 2:16:44.4 10:23/M
13 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 178 45 221 36:35.3 2:19:15.2 2:20:27.2 10:38/M
14 CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX 400 49 229 40:21.5 2:23:01.4 2:23:48.9 10:55/M
15 MICHELE WILLBURN ARLINGTON TX 136 45 233 42:27.0 2:25:06.9 2:26:04.9 11:05/M
16 JENNIFER BATSON 618 48 244 46:47.7 2:29:27.6 2:30:01.4 11:25/M
17 TRACEY WALKER BURLESON TX 415 45 249 49:04.3 2:31:44.2 2:32:36.9 11:35/M
18 MARCY WEBSTER KELLER TX 72 48 252 49:44.3 2:32:24.2 2:33:34.2 11:38/M
19 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGHT ARLINGTON TX 256 46 270 55:37.3 2:38:17.2 2:39:30.4 12:05/M
20 TERRI MA 26 45 284 59:24.3 2:42:04.2 2:44:13.9 12:22/M
21 LISA PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX 65 48 285 59:38.8 2:42:18.7 2:43:10.9 12:23/M
22 MITZI PANIEL GRANBURY TX 64 48 289 1:02:37.0 2:45:16.9 2:46:08.7 12:37/M
23 DEANN O'CONNER GRANBURY TX 62 48 297 1:07:48.8 2:50:28.7 2:51:25.9 13:01/M
24 MELLISA COENS FORT WORTH TX 258 45 307 1:19:28.3 3:02:08.2 3:02:56.2 13:54/M
25 LOLITA EVANS JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 307 48 312 1:22:43.5 3:05:23.5 3:08:30.9 14:09/M
26 MARY GOSLING 626 46 313 1:24:10.3 3:06:50.2 3:07:44.2 14:16/M
27 DEBBIE MANLEY ALEDO TX 130 48 318 2:07:12.7 3:49:52.6 3:50:42.9 17:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX 291 46 15   1:32:47.1 1:32:55.4 7:05/M
2 ANDREW JOPLING ARLINGTON TX 212 46 19 4:53.6 1:37:40.8 1:37:43.7 7:27/M
3 ROBERT MCELROY ALEDO TX 597 46 21 5:08.7 1:37:55.9 1:38:49.7 7:28/M
4 STEVEN BROWNE LANTANA TX 238 45 24 5:46.8 1:38:33.9 1:38:42.7 7:31/M
5 KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX 420 46 27 6:33.0 1:39:20.2 1:39:31.4 7:35/M
6 JAMES MARGIOTTA COLLEYVILLE TX 326 45 28 6:37.3 1:39:24.5 1:39:27.7 7:35/M
7 JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 301 47 42 9:38.3 1:42:25.4 1:42:56.4 7:49/M
8 RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 369 48 45 9:57.5 1:42:44.7 1:43:30.2 7:51/M
9 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 85 49 57 13:53.8 1:46:40.9 1:47:45.7 8:09/M
10 MICHAEL APPLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 221 45 58 14:00.0 1:46:47.2 1:46:59.2 8:09/M
11 BILL TOMMANEY HOUSTON TX 412 47 71 17:30.0 1:50:17.1 1:50:21.4 8:25/M
12 RASCOE DAVID FORT WORTH TX 264 46 72 17:30.6 1:50:17.7 1:50:22.7 8:25/M
13 JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 314 49 79 19:40.0 1:52:27.2 1:52:39.7 8:35/M
14 BRUCE HYVL 591 47 83 20:25.3 1:53:12.4 1:53:48.4 8:38/M
15 PETE RUSSO MCKINNEY TX 384 46 84 20:41.0 1:53:28.2 1:53:51.4 8:40/M
16 DUANE KNOLL FORT WORTH TX 311 47 93 22:29.8 1:55:16.9 1:55:24.4 8:48/M
17 CRAIG LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 576 49 104 24:40.3 1:57:27.5 1:57:44.2 8:58/M
18 MAX ROYCROFT ROWLETT TX 382 48 113 26:57.5 1:59:44.7 1:59:47.2 9:08/M
19 DON TAYLOR KELLER TX 409 48 119 28:05.5 2:00:52.7 2:01:04.2 9:14/M
20 JOHN BURTON FORT WORTH TX 241 46 153 32:58.5 2:05:45.6 2:06:03.9 9:36/M
21 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 229 49 161 33:57.5 2:06:44.7 2:07:33.2 9:40/M
22 HAROLD TOOMEY MCKINNEY TX 413 49 184 39:15.7 2:12:02.9 2:13:15.2 10:05/M
23 MARK FORREST GRANBURY TX 283 46 195 42:00.2 2:14:47.4 2:16:03.9 10:17/M
24 DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 616 49 199 42:28.3 2:15:15.5 2:15:51.2 10:19/M
25 JEFF MCLANAHAN CRESTWOOD KY 335 45 200 42:56.2 2:15:43.4 2:16:14.7 10:22/M
26 STAN GRETT PERRIN TX 288 47 220 46:03.5 2:18:50.7 2:19:37.7 10:36/M
27 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 371 46 278 1:08:39.8 2:41:26.9 2:42:10.7 12:19/M
28 BILL YOUNG DALLAS TX 88 47 293 1:14:20.3 2:47:07.4 2:48:12.5 12:45/M
29 STEVE WEBSTER KELLER TX 73 45 306 1:28:37.0 3:01:24.2 3:02:34.2 13:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 357 52 97   1:55:54.9 1:56:49.7 8:51/M
2 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 331 50 114 3:59.1 1:59:54.1 2:00:08.4 9:09/M
3 MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX 68 52 117 4:49.9 2:00:44.9 2:01:37.4 9:13/M
4 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 263 53 126 6:01.2 2:01:56.2 2:08:21.9 9:18/M
5 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 2 54 154 10:07.7 2:06:02.7 2:06:30.9 9:37/M
6 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 428 50 175 13:51.6 2:09:46.6 2:10:09.7 9:54/M
7 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 601 51 198 19:20.5 2:15:15.5 2:15:51.2 10:19/M
8 CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX 297 52 215 22:35.2 2:18:30.1 2:18:45.2 10:34/M
9 KIMBERLY BELLAMY BEDFORD TX 171 50 227 25:25.4 2:21:20.4 2:23:37.4 10:47/M
10 CATHY CHILDERS GRANBURY TX 252 54 239 32:39.0 2:28:33.9 2:29:50.4 11:20/M
11 GLORIA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX 245 52 240 32:46.8 2:28:41.8 2:29:20.0 11:21/M
12 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 403 50 242 32:52.2 2:28:47.2 2:29:15.9 11:21/M
13 CAROLYN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 350 52 243 33:03.2 2:28:58.2 2:29:35.4 11:22/M
14 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN BENBROOK TX 253 54 261 39:15.9 2:35:10.9 2:35:55.7 11:51/M
15 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 587 52 262 39:51.0 2:35:46.0 2:36:20.9 11:53/M
16 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 126 54 263 39:52.2 2:35:47.2 2:36:38.9 11:54/M
17 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 242 51 265 40:58.7 2:36:53.7 2:37:16.4 11:59/M
18 CATHERINE NGUYEN RICHARDSON TX 27 50 279 45:38.7 2:41:33.7 2:46:03.4 12:20/M
19 MENIELLE DONAOO GRANBURY TX 54 52 288 49:19.2 2:45:14.2 2:46:07.2 12:37/M
20 CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX 56 54 298 54:34.0 2:50:29.0 2:51:25.9 13:01/M
21 KIM KEEN 629 53 304 1:05:01.2 3:00:56.2 3:01:28.7 13:49/M
22 MARIA DELFIN GRANBURY TX 53 54 314 1:14:22.2 3:10:17.2 3:18:12.2 14:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 600 51 13   1:31:52.6 1:31:56.2 7:01/M
2 ROBERT FUENTES 615 53 52 13:41.2 1:45:33.9 1:45:48.7 8:03/M
3 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 574 52 55 14:19.5 1:46:12.2 1:47:53.9 8:06/M
4 MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TX 183 52 116 28:49.2 2:00:41.9 2:00:59.4 9:13/M
5 CLAY YOWELL FORT WORTH TX 185 52 127 30:17.2 2:02:09.9 2:02:27.2 9:19/M
6 BRYAN BELLAMY BEDFORD TX 170 53 132 31:09.0 2:03:01.7 2:05:41.4 9:23/M
7 BRETT DAVIS PLANO TX 266 54 134 31:23.8 2:03:16.4 2:03:41.4 9:25/M
8 DAVID ARMENDARIZ BEDFORD TX 74 51 135 31:33.5 2:03:26.2 2:03:58.9 9:25/M
9 DOUG ANDERSON HICO TX 218 53 144 32:26.5 2:04:19.2 2:04:43.9 9:29/M
10 MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX 397 51 148 33:21.0 2:05:13.7 2:05:13.7 9:34/M
11 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 360 50 162 35:18.3 2:07:10.9 2:07:35.2 9:42/M
12 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 379 51 179 38:47.5 2:10:40.2 2:16:11.9 9:58/M
13 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 419 52 213 46:28.2 2:18:20.9 2:18:34.9 10:34/M
14 WAYNE BULLOCK IRVING TX 210 52 231 52:53.8 2:24:46.5 2:25:55.2 11:03/M
15 DAVID THRAPP FORT WORTH TX 636 50 275 1:06:58.8 2:38:51.4 2:39:34.9 12:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 383 59 109   1:58:40.4 1:58:48.7 9:04/M
2 CINDY CARUTHERS 140 55 147 6:07.2 2:04:47.7 2:05:48.2 9:32/M
3 ROBIN HALBERT BURLESON TX 289 57 219 20:04.0 2:18:44.4 2:18:56.7 10:35/M
4 LINDA ANDERSON HICO TX 220 55 235 26:35.0 2:25:15.4 2:25:40.4 11:05/M
5 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 427 56 236 27:42.0 2:26:22.4 2:27:09.7 11:10/M
6 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 332 59 245 30:49.5 2:29:29.9 2:29:49.4 11:25/M
7 LAURA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 137 59 267 38:37.5 2:37:18.0 2:38:10.2 12:00/M
8 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 231 57 286 44:20.0 2:43:00.5 2:43:56.7 12:27/M
9 MAMIE BEVERS ARLINGTON TX 208 55 299 54:41.2 2:53:21.7 2:54:20.7 13:14/M
10 KATHY KREIDER ROWLETT TX 313 59 300 55:02.7 2:53:43.1 2:55:21.7 13:16/M
11 JANE MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX 561 57 302 57:03.5 2:55:43.9 2:56:24.7 13:25/M
12 IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX 59 57 316 1:19:26.2 3:18:06.7 3:26:01.4 15:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILL BERENSON 638 58 37   1:41:13.2 1:41:19.7 7:44/M
2 ROGER DENTON FORT WRTH TX 268 58 38 0:20.0 1:41:33.2 1:41:58.4 7:45/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 280 57 41 1:06.4 1:42:19.6 1:42:25.9 7:49/M
4 DAVID DOREMUS FORT WORTH TX 273 58 50 4:09.7 1:45:22.9 1:46:42.9 8:03/M
5 STEW ASIMUS GRANBURY TX 573 59 77 10:54.5 1:52:07.7 1:52:15.2 8:34/M
6 STEVEN DZIERBA GRAPEVINE TX 275 56 88 12:55.5 1:54:08.7 1:54:26.9 8:43/M
7 JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX 404 55 129 21:23.7 2:02:37.0 2:02:56.7 9:22/M
8 PAUL COCANOUR GRANBURY TX 257 57 139 22:46.7 2:03:59.9 2:04:24.9 9:28/M
9 DAVID WALZ 590 59 188 32:25.7 2:13:39.0 2:13:53.2 10:12/M
10 LESTER MERIWETHER FORT WORTH TX 340 59 218 37:25.0 2:18:38.2 2:19:13.2 10:35/M
11 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 351 56 230 42:08.7 2:23:21.9 2:23:53.2 10:57/M
12 BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 131 58 237 45:55.5 2:27:08.7 2:27:46.7 11:14/M
13 MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX 232 58 247 49:50.5 2:31:03.7 2:31:40.4 11:32/M
14 MICHAEL PRACHYL KENNEDALE TX 563 56 258 52:50.9 2:34:04.1 2:34:54.7 11:46/M
15 GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 78 57 268 56:06.7 2:37:19.9 2:38:28.9 12:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 414 61 210   2:17:22.3 2:18:03.0 10:29/M
2 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 393 63 315 56:31.1 3:13:53.4 3:15:05.7 14:48/M
3 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 309 62 317 1:17:28.8 3:34:51.2 3:35:20.2 16:24/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 389 63 32   1:39:52.7 1:39:55.4 7:37/M
2 BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX 337 63 67 9:44.2 1:49:36.9 1:49:43.9 8:22/M
3 CHUCK SEEFELDT 633 61 260 55:12.0 2:35:04.7 2:35:55.4 11:50/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 286 62 301 1:14:19.7 2:54:12.5 2:55:14.4 13:18/M
5 RAY MCGOWEN GRANBURY TX 560 62 303 1:15:52.0 2:55:44.7 2:56:24.9 13:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 562 65 121   2:01:21.7 2:01:23.4 9:16/M
2 STEVE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 128 66 254 31:48.0 2:33:09.7 2:34:01.4 11:41/M
3 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 567 66 277 38:28.0 2:39:49.7 2:40:34.9 12:12/M
4 JAMES J PERRY FT. WORTH TX 365 67 310 1:03:41.4 3:05:03.1 3:05:15.9 14:08/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILMA PERRY FT WORTH TX 366 70 309   3:05:01.6 3:05:14.4 14:07/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONALD HICKMAN EVERMAN TX 566 74 150   2:05:27.7 2:05:57.7 9:35/M