Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K 2017

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1197 29 M 1 Top Fin   1:20:31.7 1:20:32.4 0:00.7 6:08/M
2 MAGDALENO ARANA FORT WORTH TX 1006 26 M 1 25-29 5:01.6 1:25:33.4 1:25:35.4 0:02.0 6:32/M
3 STEVEN LEDFORD FORT WORTH TX 1071 33 M 1 30-34 7:42.1 1:28:13.9 1:28:27.6 0:13.7 6:44/M
4 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1078 54 M 1 Top Fin 12:15.1 1:32:46.8 1:33:34.8 0:48.0 7:05/M
5 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 1040 45 M 1 45-49 13:19.9 1:33:51.7 1:33:54.6 0:02.9 7:10/M
6 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1014 54 M 1 Top Fin 17:04.8 1:37:36.6 1:37:39.4 0:02.8 7:27/M
7 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1082 38 M 1 35-39 17:58.7 1:38:30.5 1:38:31.7 0:01.1 7:31/M
8 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1196 43 M 1 40-44 19:19.6 1:39:51.3 1:39:54.5 0:03.1 7:37/M
9 BILL WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1116 47 M 2 45-49 22:04.2 1:42:35.9 1:42:43.7 0:07.8 7:49/M
10 CHRISTIAN BRASHER FORT WORTH TX 1018 16 M 1 1-19 22:32.6 1:43:04.4 1:43:25.0 0:20.6 7:52/M
11 GERARDO VALADEZ BENBROOK TX 1263 44 M 2 40-44 22:38.1 1:43:09.8 1:43:18.5 0:08.6 7:52/M
12 MICHAEL FELLERS FORT WORTH TX 1035 21 M 1 20-24 23:04.4 1:43:36.2 1:43:56.9 0:20.7 7:54/M
13 HERB ARMENTROUT SHREVEPORT LA 1007 57 M 1 55-59 23:06.4 1:43:38.1 1:43:42.3 0:04.1 7:54/M
14 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 1053 61 M 1 60-64 23:09.4 1:43:41.2 1:43:49.4 0:08.1 7:55/M
15 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1056 41 M 3 40-44 23:16.6 1:43:48.4 1:43:53.2 0:04.8 7:55/M
16 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 1017 40 M 4 40-44 23:22.9 1:43:54.7 1:44:27.5 0:32.8 7:56/M
17 MITCHELL HINES FORT WORTH TX 1055 30 M 2 30-34 23:49.5 1:44:21.3 1:44:27.7 0:06.3 7:58/M
18 GRAHAM CAUTHORN DALLAS TX 1021 52 M 1 50-54 23:57.6 1:44:29.3 1:44:35.6 0:06.2 7:58/M
19 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1052 60 M 2 60-64 24:01.8 1:44:33.5 1:45:21.2 0:47.6 7:58/M
20 SUMMER WARD BEDFORD TX 1115 28 F 1 Top Fin   1:46:38.7 1:47:01.8 0:23.1 8:08/M
21 STRATTON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1109 17 M 2 1-19 26:22.6 1:46:54.4 1:47:15.3 0:20.9 8:09/M
22 JOANNA VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1180 36 F 1 35-39 0:39.6 1:47:18.3 1:47:24.4 0:06.0 8:11/M
23 CHRIS WIDERSTROM FORT WORTH TX 1181 37 M 2 35-39 26:47.4 1:47:19.1 1:47:24.5 0:05.4 8:11/M
24 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1043 39 M 3 35-39 27:01.1 1:47:32.9 1:47:37.7 0:04.7 8:12/M
25 GIL ALBERDING BURLESON TX 1005 48 M 3 45-49 27:25.2 1:47:57.0 1:48:27.9 0:30.8 8:14/M
26 JONATHAN EIPPER PLANO TX 1032 30 M 3 30-34 28:16.1 1:48:47.8 1:48:59.3 0:11.4 8:18/M
27 RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 1213 52 M 2 50-54 29:02.2 1:49:34.0 1:49:55.1 0:21.1 8:21/M
28 CASSANDRA EIPPER PLANO TX 1031 28 F 1 25-29 3:12.5 1:49:51.2 1:50:02.6 0:11.3 8:23/M
29 ELIZABETH TIBLETS FORT WORTH TX 1262 37 F 2 35-39 4:03.8 1:50:42.5 1:51:09.9 0:27.4 8:27/M
30 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1210 56 M 2 55-59 30:25.7 1:50:57.5 1:51:00.5 0:03.0 8:28/M
31 PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX 1024 49 M 4 45-49 30:53.5 1:51:25.3 1:51:49.7 0:24.4 8:30/M
32 CURT GELDARD FTW TX 997 47 M 5 45-49 31:04.3 1:51:36.0 1:51:48.4 0:12.3 8:31/M
33 GREG CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1022 47 M 6 45-49 31:30.2 1:52:02.0 1:52:11.8 0:09.7 8:33/M
34 RACHEL HAIR BENBROOK TX 1047 31 F 1 30-34 6:06.0 1:52:44.7 1:52:45.9 0:01.1 8:36/M
35 KENDRA ASAY BENBROOK TX 1008 25 F 2 25-29 6:15.0 1:52:53.7 1:52:54.7 0:01.0 8:37/M
36 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1088 23 M 2 20-24 32:29.0 1:53:00.7 1:53:22.9 0:22.1 8:37/M
37 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 1051 52 F 1 Top Fin 6:24.5 1:53:03.2 1:53:08.9 0:05.7 8:37/M
38 ALASTAIR JAMES FORT WORTH TX 1060 45 M 7 45-49 32:43.8 1:53:15.5 1:53:23.6 0:08.1 8:38/M
39 AMY POLLEY FORT WORTH TX 1000 29 F 3 25-29 6:50.4 1:53:29.1 1:53:43.7 0:14.5 8:39/M
40 SCOTT BURK KELLER TX 892 46 M 8 45-49 33:46.7 1:54:18.5 1:54:33.2 0:14.6 8:43/M
41 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 1093 42 M 5 40-44 33:56.9 1:54:28.7 1:54:39.8 0:11.0 8:44/M
42 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1072 46 M 9 45-49 34:14.7 1:54:46.5 1:55:16.6 0:30.0 8:45/M
43 MICHAEL BURDMAN FORT WORTH TX 858 34 M 4 30-34 35:00.3 1:55:32.1 1:55:39.3 0:07.2 8:49/M
44 BEN TIBLETS FORT WORTH TX 1261 45 M 10 45-49 35:01.8 1:55:33.6 1:56:01.0 0:27.4 8:49/M
45 MICHAEL BURNS FORT WORTH TX 995 48 M 11 45-49 35:02.2 1:55:34.0 1:55:49.7 0:15.7 8:49/M
46 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1097 67 M 1 65-69 35:20.5 1:55:52.2 1:56:02.8 0:10.6 8:50/M
47 CHRISTOPHER BOUCHARD THE COLONY TX 1176 42 M 6 40-44 35:36.5 1:56:08.2 1:56:24.1 0:15.8 8:52/M
48 ORVILLE PRINS COLLEYVILLE TX 1092 63 M 3 60-64 36:16.1 1:56:47.9 1:56:59.2 0:11.2 8:54/M
49 BRANDON KOWACICH BENBROOK TX 1065 32 M 5 30-34 36:38.1 1:57:09.9 1:57:11.1 0:01.1 8:56/M
50 JT HOLSOMBACK FORT WORTH TX 999 49 M 12 45-49 37:07.1 1:57:38.8 1:57:54.2 0:15.4 8:58/M
51 KWAKU OSAFO-MENSAH CROWLEY TX 1258 55 M 3 55-59 37:15.8 1:57:47.5 1:57:53.8 0:06.2 8:59/M
52 CHRIS KLEMANN KELLER TX 896 40 M 7 40-44 38:35.0 1:59:06.8 1:59:22.5 0:15.6 9:05/M
53 MIKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 1114 48 M 13 45-49 38:37.6 1:59:09.4 1:59:18.8 0:09.3 9:05/M
54 MORGAN FRY GRANBURY TX 1039 31 F 2 30-34 12:32.1 1:59:10.8 1:59:30.7 0:19.8 9:05/M
55 ALEX PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 1259 28 M 2 25-29 39:27.4 1:59:59.2 2:00:13.1 0:13.8 9:09/M
56 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1012 67 F 1 Top Fin 14:00.7 2:00:39.4 2:00:44.1 0:04.7 9:12/M
57 EMILY DOTSON FORT WORTH TX 1030 32 F 3 30-34 14:39.2 2:01:17.9 2:01:26.8 0:08.9 9:15/M
58 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 1003 55 M 4 55-59 40:58.3 2:01:30.1 2:01:45.2 0:15.1 9:16/M
59 NICHOLAS MELTON BENBROOK TX 1079 28 M 3 25-29 41:38.3 2:02:10.1 2:02:28.9 0:18.8 9:19/M
60 JOHN JACKSON BENBROOK TX 1059 19 M 3 1-19 42:13.5 2:02:45.3 2:03:07.0 0:21.7 9:22/M
61 RYAN MURRY KELLER TX 898 43 M 8 40-44 43:05.6 2:03:37.3 2:03:52.5 0:15.1 9:26/M
62 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 1207 52 F 1 50-54 17:22.6 2:04:01.3 2:04:08.0 0:06.7 9:28/M
63 BRETT FOOTER ABILENE TX 871 52 M 3 50-54 43:33.5 2:04:05.2 2:05:33.8 1:28.5 9:28/M
64 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 1083 46 F 1 45-49 18:08.2 2:04:46.9 2:04:55.2 0:08.3 9:31/M
65 DEBORAH RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1095 63 F 1 60-64 18:29.0 2:05:07.7 2:05:13.6 0:05.8 9:33/M
66 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 998 63 M 4 60-64 44:52.0 2:05:23.8 2:05:37.3 0:13.5 9:34/M
67 MELISSA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1057 24 F 1 20-24 18:56.7 2:05:35.4 2:05:54.9 0:19.4 9:35/M
68 JILLIAN GREY LAKE WORTH TX 1044 36 F 3 35-39 19:19.6 2:05:58.3 2:06:13.8 0:15.5 9:37/M
69 KIM SYMONS HURST TX 1260 60 F 2 60-64 19:39.7 2:06:18.4 2:06:56.5 0:38.1 9:38/M
70 LESLIE SINGLETON BENBROOK TX 1099 54 F 2 50-54 19:40.6 2:06:19.3 2:06:38.4 0:19.1 9:38/M
71 VALERIE DAVIS EULESS TX 1255 50 F 3 50-54 19:41.1 2:06:19.8 2:06:58.3 0:38.5 9:38/M
72 MICHAEL CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1027 30 M 6 30-34 46:04.4 2:06:36.2 2:06:40.1 0:03.9 9:39/M
73 ERICA LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 1070 35 F 4 35-39 20:11.2 2:06:49.9 2:07:06.7 0:16.8 9:40/M
74 PATTY WATSON TULSA OK 1117 34 F 4 30-34 20:17.6 2:06:56.3 2:07:08.2 0:11.9 9:41/M
75 STACEY ATKINSON FORT HOOD TX 1009 37 F 5 35-39 20:32.4 2:07:11.1 2:07:20.7 0:09.6 9:42/M
76 RICK SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 1001 50 M 4 50-54 47:08.1 2:07:39.9 2:07:53.1 0:13.2 9:44/M
77 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 1098 53 F 4 50-54 21:24.0 2:08:02.7 2:08:22.7 0:19.9 9:46/M
78 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 1105 60 F 3 60-64 22:01.4 2:08:40.1 2:08:46.0 0:05.9 9:49/M
79 ALISON PORTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1090 34 F 5 30-34 22:48.9 2:09:27.6 2:09:40.8 0:13.1 9:52/M
80 LESLIE MACE LAWTON OK 1075 47 F 2 45-49 23:28.3 2:10:07.0 2:10:16.8 0:09.8 9:55/M
81 ADRIENNE HUDGENS BENBROOK TX 1058 34 F 6 30-34 23:52.8 2:10:31.5 2:10:55.9 0:24.3 9:57/M
82 JULINA PALM OWASSO OK 1086 31 F 7 30-34 24:04.4 2:10:43.1 2:10:54.5 0:11.4 9:58/M
83 MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX 1085 55 M 5 55-59 50:46.8 2:11:18.6 2:11:54.4 0:35.8 10:01/M
84 DAVID FAUBER GRAMBURY TX 1034 14 M 4 1-19 51:47.0 2:12:18.8 2:12:47.1 0:28.3 10:05/M
85 ANGELA BARRY FORT WORTH TX 991 35 F 6 35-39 27:01.8 2:13:40.5 2:13:54.6 0:14.0 10:12/M
86 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 915 50 F 5 50-54 27:10.9 2:13:49.6 2:13:54.9 0:05.3 10:12/M
87 JOANNA ALONZO TX 916 37 F 7 35-39 27:40.7 2:14:19.4 2:14:59.4 0:40.0 10:15/M
88 RENEE FRANKLIN BENBROOK TX 1038 52 F 6 50-54 27:49.2 2:14:27.9 2:14:27.9 10:15/M
89 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 1106 67 M 2 65-69 53:56.4 2:14:28.2 2:15:35.5 1:07.3 10:15/M
90 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1087 54 M 5 50-54 54:25.1 2:14:56.9 2:15:18.7 0:21.8 10:18/M
91 JULIE HEVELONE FORT WORTH TX 1054 56 F 1 55-59 28:40.3 2:15:19.0 2:15:52.2 0:33.2 10:19/M
92 SAMANTHA BINION COLLEGE STATION TX 1013 30 F 8 30-34 29:55.3 2:16:34.0 2:16:41.6 0:07.6 10:25/M
93 AMY STAGNER ALEDO TX 1104 44 F 1 40-44 30:21.2 2:16:59.9 2:17:24.9 0:25.0 10:27/M
94 AMY MCCOLE FORT WORTH TX 1211 49 F 3 45-49 30:21.6 2:17:00.3 2:17:24.9 0:24.6 10:27/M
95 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1045 53 F 7 50-54 30:53.8 2:17:32.5 2:17:56.6 0:24.1 10:29/M
96 KELSEY RODRIGUEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1094 33 F 9 30-34 30:54.5 2:17:33.2 2:17:57.1 0:23.8 10:30/M
97 HILARY ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX 859 24 F 2 20-24 30:57.3 2:17:36.0 2:17:54.6 0:18.5 10:30/M
98 KAREN KIMBRELL FULSHEAR TX 1062 55 F 2 55-59 31:15.7 2:17:54.4 2:18:02.3 0:07.9 10:31/M
99 ROBERT GLOWACKI GRANBURY TX 1041 65 M 3 65-69 57:43.9 2:18:15.6 2:18:40.9 0:25.2 10:33/M
100 LISA BARTON BENBROOK TX 1175 49 F 4 45-49 32:42.9 2:19:21.6 2:19:33.0 0:11.4 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TIM INGRAM HASLET TX 1130 46 M 14 45-49 59:00.4 2:19:32.2 2:20:01.7 0:29.5 10:39/M
102 SCOTT KLINE DALLAS TX 1064 53 M 6 50-54 59:04.9 2:19:36.7 2:20:06.1 0:29.3 10:39/M
103 NANCY HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 1049 48 F 5 45-49 33:26.0 2:20:04.7 2:20:12.0 0:07.3 10:41/M
104 CHRISTINA CLINGMAN CRESSON TX 1026 33 F 10 30-34 34:01.4 2:20:40.1 2:20:57.5 0:17.4 10:44/M
105 KEE SOURJOHN HURST TX 1103 46 M 15 45-49 1:00:24.5 2:20:56.2 2:21:40.2 0:43.9 10:45/M
106 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 913 38 F 8 35-39 35:24.6 2:22:03.3 2:22:37.7 0:34.3 10:50/M
107 KRISTY SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 1102 39 F 9 35-39 35:25.0 2:22:03.7 2:22:15.0 0:11.2 10:50/M
108 ROBERT CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 1023 52 M 7 50-54 1:01:32.2 2:22:04.0 2:22:24.1 0:20.1 10:50/M
109 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 1025 58 F 3 55-59 35:25.6 2:22:04.3 2:22:24.5 0:20.1 10:50/M
110 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 910 43 F 2 40-44 35:36.3 2:22:15.0 2:22:49.2 0:34.2 10:51/M
111 ADRIENNE ELKINS FORT WORTH TX 996 34 F 11 30-34 35:49.7 2:22:28.4 2:22:55.0 0:26.6 10:52/M
112 WARREN BRASHER FORT WORTH TX 1019 53 M 8 50-54 1:02:01.0 2:22:32.8 2:22:54.1 0:21.3 10:52/M
113 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 1048 58 F 4 55-59 36:12.2 2:22:50.9 2:23:19.9 0:29.0 10:54/M
114 JENNIFER KLAERNER BENBROOK TX 1063 33 F 12 30-34 36:34.9 2:23:13.6 2:23:39.9 0:26.3 10:55/M
115 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 1257 31 F 13 30-34 36:34.9 2:23:13.6 2:23:39.5 0:25.9 10:55/M
116 JILL SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 57 F 5 55-59 37:13.7 2:23:52.4 2:24:32.6 0:40.2 10:58/M
117 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 1069 38 M 4 35-39 1:03:35.0 2:24:06.8 2:24:40.9 0:34.1 10:59/M
118 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 1096 35 F 10 35-39 37:42.5 2:24:21.2 2:25:00.6 0:39.4 11:01/M
119 CAROLYN FAUBER GRANBURY TX 1033 53 F 8 50-54 38:41.0 2:25:19.7 2:25:48.3 0:28.5 11:05/M
120 DARLA JENKINS MANSFIELD TX 1061 53 F 9 50-54 40:08.7 2:26:47.4 2:27:16.8 0:29.4 11:12/M
121 TELEISHA TUCKER COMANCHE TX 903 39 F 11 35-39 40:44.9 2:27:23.6 2:27:56.8 0:33.2 11:15/M
122 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1118 52 F 10 50-54 41:39.2 2:28:17.9 2:28:26.4 0:08.4 11:19/M
123 ANITA MCCUTCHEN-ROBBINS COMANCHE TX 902 45 F 6 45-49 41:49.8 2:28:28.5 2:29:05.3 0:36.8 11:19/M
124 JONATHAN OLIVARES CYPRESS TX 912 48 M 16 45-49 1:08:58.7 2:29:30.5 2:30:04.8 0:34.3 11:24/M
125 TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX 1251 45 F 7 45-49 44:47.7 2:31:26.4 2:31:33.8 0:07.3 11:33/M
126 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1042 66 M 4 65-69 1:12:42.3 2:33:14.1 2:33:45.8 0:31.7 11:41/M
127 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 1028 45 M 17 45-49 1:13:08.6 2:33:40.4 2:34:15.0 0:34.5 11:43/M
128 MEDA BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX 992 55 F 6 55-59 47:32.7 2:34:11.4 2:34:42.8 0:31.4 11:46/M
129 COURTNEY WRIGHT WEATHERFORD TX 860 30 F 14 30-34 48:07.8 2:34:46.5 2:35:05.4 0:18.8 11:48/M
130 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 1066 62 F 4 60-64 48:26.2 2:35:04.9 2:35:45.8 0:40.8 11:50/M
131 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 1112 60 F 5 60-64 49:06.5 2:35:45.2 2:35:50.5 0:05.2 11:53/M
132 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 1256 55 F 7 55-59 49:06.9 2:35:45.6 2:35:51.0 0:05.4 11:53/M
133 MELISSA COOK FORT WORTH TX 1252 46 F 8 45-49 49:20.4 2:35:59.1 2:36:28.2 0:29.1 11:54/M
134 SHAUNA MACFARLANE OKONGO FORT WORTH TX 1076 40 F 3 40-44 50:18.4 2:36:57.1 2:37:44.3 0:47.2 11:58/M
135 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 1036 58 F 8 55-59 51:24.9 2:38:03.6 2:38:44.8 0:41.2 12:03/M
136 KELLI BLANCETT ARLINGTON TX 1015 47 F 9 45-49 51:41.7 2:38:20.4 2:38:51.4 0:30.9 12:05/M
137 KRYSTALYNN BARRE FT WORTH TX 1174 34 F 15 30-34 54:18.9 2:40:57.6 2:41:33.8 0:36.2 12:17/M
138 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 917 48 F 10 45-49 54:44.2 2:41:22.9 2:41:55.4 0:32.4 12:19/M
139 JENNIFER ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 914 39 F 12 35-39 54:44.5 2:41:23.2 2:41:55.5 0:32.3 12:19/M
140 RYAN TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 1113 39 M 5 35-39 1:23:28.2 2:44:00.0 2:44:19.3 0:19.3 12:31/M
141 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1016 49 F 11 45-49 57:27.3 2:44:06.0 2:44:37.2 0:31.2 12:31/M
142 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 900 38 F 13 35-39 58:40.5 2:45:19.2 2:45:54.3 0:35.0 12:37/M
143 DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1208 78 M 1 70-99 1:27:46.0 2:48:17.8 2:48:29.8 0:11.9 12:50/M
144 AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX 1131 46 F 12 45-49 1:02:50.6 2:49:29.3 2:50:07.3 0:37.9 12:56/M
145 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 994 58 F 9 55-59 1:03:42.9 2:50:21.6 2:50:54.2 0:32.5 13:00/M
146 JOHN WHITFIELD FORT WORTH TX 904 56 M 6 55-59 1:30:12.3 2:50:44.1 2:51:15.2 0:31.1 13:01/M
147 KELLY MURPHY MCKINNEY TX 1084 31 F 16 30-34 1:05:47.4 2:52:26.1 2:53:08.0 0:41.8 13:09/M
148 CORINNA BETHKE STRAWN TX 1011 51 F 11 50-54 1:06:17.7 2:52:56.4 2:58:33.8 5:37.3 13:11/M
149 AMANDA HICKS CARLTON TX 901 34 F 17 30-34 1:06:25.9 2:53:04.6 2:53:40.0 0:35.3 13:12/M
150 DON CULBERTSON SHREVEPORT LA 1253 57 M 7 55-59 1:36:50.2 2:57:22.0 2:57:58.9 0:36.8 13:32/M
151 KAREN CULBERTSON SHREVEPORT LA 1254 53 F 12 50-54 1:10:43.7 2:57:22.4 2:57:58.8 0:36.3 13:32/M
152 SARA ARMBRECHT FORT WORTH TX 990 39 F 14 35-39 1:11:16.9 2:57:55.6 2:58:28.9 0:33.2 13:34/M
153 PEGGY BARRETT BENBROOK TX 1010 49 F 13 45-49 1:11:40.4 2:58:19.1 2:58:59.5 0:40.4 13:36/M
154 CAROLYN CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX 1177 58 F 10 55-59 1:11:45.6 2:58:24.3 2:59:02.4 0:38.0 13:36/M
155 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 1073 51 F 13 50-54 1:11:50.4 2:58:29.1 2:58:39.0 0:09.8 13:37/M
156 SHARON BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX 993 38 F 15 35-39 1:12:15.6 2:58:54.3 2:59:26.7 0:32.4 13:39/M
157 CHRISTINA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1107 43 F 4 40-44 1:23:43.3 3:10:22.0 3:10:22.0 14:31/M
158 DONALD THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1108 47 M 18 45-49 1:49:50.2 3:10:22.0 3:10:22.0 14:31/M
159 TARA THOMPSON GARLAND TX 1110 47 F 14 45-49 1:23:43.3 3:10:22.0 3:10:22.0 14:31/M
160 DENNA MACLEOD FORT WORTH TX 1077 42 F 5 40-44 1:25:42.4 3:12:21.1 3:12:56.2 0:35.0 14:40/M
161 ROBIN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1091 72 F 1 70-99 1:40:55.2 3:27:33.9 3:28:11.3 0:37.4 15:50/M
162 TAMMY DECKER ALEDO TX 1029 45 F 15 45-49 1:45:11.8 3:31:50.5 3:32:25.2 0:34.7 16:09/M
163 MICAELA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 1020 71 F 2 70-99 1:45:21.3 3:32:00.0 3:32:00.0 16:10/M
164 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1199 62 M 5 60-64 2:16:19.3 3:36:51.1 3:37:01.0 0:09.9 16:32/M