Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K 2017

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN BRADLEY ALEDO TX 1198 47 M 1 Top Fin   18:44.8 18:45.0 0:00.2 6:01/M
2 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON TX 1139 15 M 1 15-19 0:05.3 18:50.1 18:50.6 0:00.4 6:03/M
3 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 1142 31 M 1 30-34 0:11.1 18:55.9 18:57.0 0:01.0 6:05/M
4 MICHAEL DINKINS WEATHERFORD TX 1133 14 M 1 13-14 0:19.9 19:04.7 19:05.0 0:00.3 6:08/M
5 TYLER HAIR BENBROOK TX 1140 32 M 2 30-34 0:47.9 19:32.7 19:33.1 0:00.3 6:17/M
6 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 953 16 M 2 15-19 1:17.2 20:02.0 20:03.5 0:01.4 6:26/M
7 JOSHUA WEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1275 42 M 1 Top Fin 1:21.3 20:06.1 20:08.4 0:02.3 6:28/M
8 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1209 49 M 1 45-49 1:26.4 20:11.2 20:12.0 0:00.7 6:29/M
9 BRITT DARWIN-LOONEY ARLINGTON TX 1268 37 F 1 Top Fin   21:29.0 21:32.3 0:03.2 6:54/M
10 VINCE CONLEY ARLINGTON TX 1129 43 M 1 40-44 4:47.5 23:32.3 23:36.9 0:04.5 7:34/M
11 JAYVION JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 950 10 M 1 9-10 4:52.6 23:37.4 23:39.1 0:01.7 7:36/M
12 JACOB IRVIN CLEBURNE TX 1212 14 M 2 13-14 4:52.8 23:37.6 23:40.5 0:02.9 7:36/M
13 SETH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 935 13 M 3 13-14 4:54.5 23:39.3 23:40.7 0:01.4 7:36/M
14 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1187 58 M 1 Top Fin 5:24.3 24:09.1 24:10.2 0:01.1 7:46/M
15 AUSTIN SYKES FORT WORTH TX 973 15 M 3 15-19 5:38.3 24:23.1 24:36.9 0:13.7 7:50/M
16 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1151 57 M 1 55-59 5:47.5 24:32.3 24:37.8 0:05.5 7:53/M
17 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 1182 29 F 1 25-29 3:43.3 25:12.4 25:16.0 0:03.6 8:06/M
18 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 905 36 F 1 35-39 3:47.5 25:16.6 25:20.2 0:03.6 8:07/M
19 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1201 58 F 1 Top Fin 3:52.2 25:21.3 25:25.2 0:03.9 8:09/M
20 CARSON HARRIS CLEBURNE TX 1185 14 M 4 13-14 7:02.5 25:47.3 25:50.6 0:03.2 8:17/M
21 LEANNE MIYASAKI FORT WORTH TX 907 30 F 1 30-34 4:42.7 26:11.7 26:18.4 0:06.6 8:25/M
22 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 1135 53 M 1 50-54 7:31.3 26:16.1 26:23.6 0:07.4 8:27/M
23 ADAM MOUSTAADER BENBROOK TX 1188 50 M 2 50-54 7:40.3 26:25.1 26:27.7 0:02.6 8:30/M
24 MICAH NEAL ALEDO TX 887 7 F 1 1- 8 5:10.4 26:39.5 26:41.2 0:01.6 8:34/M
25 ERIN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 911 46 F 1 45-49 5:18.0 26:47.1 26:50.0 0:02.8 8:37/M
26 RAMON CAMPOS BENBROOK TX 1127 44 M 2 40-44 8:03.2 26:48.0 26:56.0 0:07.9 8:37/M
27 SEAN LOONEY ALEDO TX 1271 36 M 1 35-39 8:11.8 26:56.6 27:19.7 0:23.1 8:40/M
28 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 983 53 F 1 Top Fin 5:39.7 27:08.8 28:08.2 0:59.4 8:43/M
29 SUSIE MALDONADO BENBROOK TX 866 32 F 2 30-34 5:43.8 27:12.8 27:34.2 0:21.3 8:45/M
30 MATTHEW DYER BENBROOK TX 861 31 M 3 30-34 8:48.5 27:33.3 27:38.2 0:04.8 8:52/M
31 ALEX RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1162 12 M 1 11-12 8:50.3 27:35.1 27:36.7 0:01.5 8:52/M
32 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 1123 35 F 2 35-39 6:15.1 27:44.2 27:50.8 0:06.6 8:55/M
33 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 908 42 F 1 40-44 6:23.8 27:52.9 28:00.3 0:07.4 8:58/M
34 KADEN ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 1189 10 M 2 9-10 9:09.6 27:54.4 27:58.4 0:04.0 8:58/M
35 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 931 26 F 2 25-29 6:33.9 28:02.9 28:06.1 0:03.1 9:01/M
36 BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX 870 34 F 3 30-34 6:35.7 28:04.8 28:24.2 0:19.4 9:01/M
37 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 988 14 F 1 13-14 6:41.5 28:10.6 28:27.3 0:16.6 9:03/M
38 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1152 71 M 1 70-74 9:28.3 28:13.1 28:15.1 0:02.0 9:04/M
39 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1132 60 F 1 60-64 7:00.3 28:29.4 28:33.2 0:03.7 9:10/M
40 KI RENDON 966 10 F 1 9-10 7:02.8 28:31.8 28:36.0 0:04.1 9:10/M
41 RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX 1144 62 M 1 60-64 9:52.1 28:36.9 28:58.7 0:21.7 9:12/M
42 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1193 49 F 2 45-49 7:20.7 28:49.8 28:51.7 0:01.8 9:16/M
43 EDAGR CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1183 29 M 1 25-29 10:36.2 29:21.0 29:26.5 0:05.4 9:26/M
44 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 952 13 F 2 13-14 7:59.6 29:28.7 29:30.9 0:02.2 9:28/M
45 ZAC SAATHOFF BURLESON TX 1274 31 M 4 30-34 10:45.0 29:29.8 29:47.0 0:17.2 9:29/M
46 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 987 40 F 2 40-44 8:02.1 29:31.2 29:49.2 0:17.9 9:29/M
47 CORA CARR 936 10 F 2 9-10 8:11.7 29:40.7 29:42.4 0:01.6 9:32/M
48 CARLY MENN FORT WORTH TX 961 36 F 3 35-39 8:22.9 29:52.0 30:02.4 0:10.4 9:36/M
49 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 885 7 F 2 1- 8 8:27.3 29:56.4 29:58.2 0:01.8 9:37/M
50 SPENCER WIGHT SAN ANGELO TX 1276 32 M 5 30-34 11:16.2 30:01.0 30:18.5 0:17.4 9:39/M
51 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1206 69 M 1 65-69 11:20.4 30:05.2 30:17.1 0:11.8 9:40/M
52 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 1143 61 F 2 60-64 9:14.2 30:43.3 31:03.5 0:20.2 9:53/M
53 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1166 66 M 2 65-69 12:04.1 30:48.9 31:32.4 0:43.5 9:54/M
54 ERICA DEMEIS ARLINGTON TX 1269 25 F 3 25-29 9:20.3 30:49.4 31:01.8 0:12.4 9:55/M
55 MATTHEW SLOAN 972 31 M 6 30-34 12:12.2 30:57.0 31:39.7 0:42.6 9:57/M
56 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1149 37 M 2 35-39 12:23.5 31:08.3 31:15.5 0:07.2 10:01/M
57 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 942 23 F 1 20-24 10:14.8 31:43.9 31:54.4 0:10.5 10:12/M
58 HOLLY MARSHALL BENBROOK TX 1150 59 F 1 55-59 10:18.6 31:47.6 31:54.6 0:06.9 10:13/M
59 ANA MARIA BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 1125 37 F 4 35-39 10:21.5 31:50.6 33:33.3 1:42.7 10:14/M
60 ROSS BROUSSARD BENBROOK TX 1126 32 M 7 30-34 13:06.1 31:50.9 33:33.7 1:42.7 10:14/M
61 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 948 41 F 3 40-44 10:34.3 32:03.3 32:21.9 0:18.6 10:18/M
62 PHOEBE MCCOFFREY FORT WORTH TX 959 14 F 3 13-14 11:01.4 32:30.5 32:33.9 0:03.4 10:27/M
63 KYLIE INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 949 11 F 1 11-12 11:03.3 32:32.3 32:50.0 0:17.6 10:28/M
64 ANDREA HOWELL LIPAAN TX 947 40 F 4 40-44 11:06.4 32:35.5 32:53.6 0:18.1 10:29/M
65 JILL SLOAN 971 32 F 4 30-34 11:20.3 32:49.4 33:32.0 0:42.5 10:33/M
66 MARY MCGANN SAGINAW TX 928 12 F 2 11-12 11:27.3 32:56.4 33:02.1 0:05.6 10:35/M
67 CATIE MCGANN SAGINAW TX 927 11 F 3 11-12 11:28.4 32:57.4 33:02.7 0:05.3 10:36/M
68 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1137 57 F 2 55-59 11:30.9 33:00.0 33:19.7 0:19.6 10:37/M
69 RICK WILSON 981 58 M 2 55-59 14:16.3 33:01.1 33:12.0 0:10.9 10:37/M
70 LESLIE HAMON BENBROOK TX 864 36 F 5 35-39 11:34.1 33:03.2 33:23.0 0:19.7 10:38/M
71 KILEY ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 1190 8 F 3 1- 8 11:34.6 33:03.7 33:03.7 10:38/M
72 EMMY STRATHMEYER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1191 8 F 4 1- 8 11:40.8 33:09.9 33:11.7 0:01.8 10:40/M
73 JEFFREY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 1192 42 M 3 40-44 14:26.1 33:10.9 33:12.7 0:01.8 10:40/M
74 MATTHEW DAVIDSON WACO TX 1200 26 M 2 25-29 14:58.9 33:43.7 33:53.4 0:09.7 10:50/M
75 KATHY DAVIDSON WACO TX 1202 28 F 4 25-29 12:14.9 33:44.0 33:53.0 0:09.0 10:51/M
76 LAURA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1120 26 F 5 25-29 12:20.2 33:49.3 34:16.9 0:27.5 10:52/M
77 COURTNEY WRIGHT WEATHERFORD TX 1173 39 F 6 35-39 12:21.3 33:50.4 34:18.1 0:27.6 10:53/M
78 AMY MCCOLE FORT WORTH TX 1121 49 F 3 45-49 12:26.3 33:55.4 34:05.9 0:10.5 10:54/M
79 VICTORIA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 980 12 F 4 11-12 12:46.5 34:15.5 34:33.6 0:18.0 11:01/M
80 LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TX 1081 63 M 2 60-64 15:42.7 34:27.5 34:37.4 0:09.8 11:05/M
81 SARA DYE BENBROOK TX 1203 25 F 6 25-29 12:58.7 34:27.8 34:37.2 0:09.4 11:05/M
82 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 1004 39 M 3 35-39 15:54.0 34:38.8 35:17.6 0:38.8 11:08/M
83 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 957 13 F 4 13-14 13:15.8 34:44.9 34:47.6 0:02.7 11:10/M
84 LINDSAY GILLIAM BENBROOK TX 1184 25 F 7 25-29 13:22.8 34:51.9 35:02.4 0:10.5 11:12/M
85 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1148 46 F 4 45-49 13:31.9 35:00.9 35:33.1 0:32.1 11:15/M
86 TONI RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 909 46 F 5 45-49 13:40.4 35:09.5 35:16.6 0:07.1 11:18/M
87 LEVI BRAWLEY BENBROOK TX 1264 11 M 2 11-12 16:30.8 35:15.6 35:35.4 0:19.8 11:20/M
88 NIKI BRAWLEY BENBROOK TX 1267 35 F 7 35-39 13:48.3 35:17.4 35:36.6 0:19.2 11:21/M
89 ROBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 944 13 M 5 13-14 16:33.8 35:18.6 35:26.2 0:07.6 11:21/M
90 AUSTIN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 1186 8 M 1 1- 8 16:46.7 35:31.5 35:36.0 0:04.5 11:25/M
91 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 941 56 F 3 55-59 14:41.6 36:10.7 36:27.6 0:16.9 11:38/M
92 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 958 11 F 5 11-12 14:44.4 36:13.5 36:17.2 0:03.6 11:39/M
93 JAMES KLICE FORT WORTH TX 1147 45 M 2 45-49 17:45.0 36:29.8 36:45.6 0:15.7 11:44/M
94 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 951 56 F 4 55-59 15:10.5 36:39.6 36:56.4 0:16.8 11:47/M
95 JENNIFER TYLER 978 33 F 5 30-34 15:21.4 36:50.4 36:55.1 0:04.6 11:51/M
96 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 1146 51 M 3 50-54 18:05.8 36:50.6 37:09.1 0:18.4 11:51/M
97 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 1170 40 F 5 40-44 15:22.6 36:51.7 37:10.0 0:18.3 11:51/M
98 SARAY MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 960 11 F 6 11-12 16:32.5 38:01.6 38:18.4 0:16.7 12:13/M
99 ANDREA NILES FORT WORTH TX 1155 36 F 8 35-39 16:34.3 38:03.4 38:29.0 0:25.5 12:14/M
100 EMILY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 934 22 F 2 20-24 16:51.9 38:21.0 38:29.4 0:08.3 12:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ETHAN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 962 11 M 3 11-12 19:41.4 38:26.2 38:34.8 0:08.5 12:21/M
102 ELLIE ESQUIVEL WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1134 25 F 8 25-29 17:04.7 38:33.7 38:52.2 0:18.4 12:24/M
103 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 1145 61 M 3 60-64 19:54.6 38:39.4 38:59.7 0:20.3 12:26/M
104 DALILA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 930 33 F 6 30-34 17:42.9 39:12.0 39:37.1 0:25.1 12:36/M
105 KANE AYALA FORT WORTH TX 932 11 M 4 11-12 20:47.0 39:31.8 39:38.6 0:06.8 12:42/M
106 KAMELLA LILLY FORT WORTH TX 956 27 F 9 25-29 18:06.5 39:35.5 39:51.9 0:16.4 12:44/M
107 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 975 45 F 6 45-49 18:06.7 39:35.7 39:52.2 0:16.4 12:44/M
108 ANA M RIVERA 967 10 F 3 9-10 18:13.5 39:42.6 39:45.1 0:02.5 12:46/M
109 ALEXANDER HARALSON BURLESON TX 1141 27 M 3 25-29 21:03.7 39:48.5 40:12.0 0:23.5 12:48/M
110 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 922 51 M 4 50-54 21:12.2 39:57.0 40:21.9 0:24.8 12:51/M
111 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 984 16 F 1 15-19 19:09.6 40:38.7 40:53.7 0:14.9 13:04/M
112 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 921 44 F 6 40-44 19:16.3 40:45.4 41:11.7 0:26.3 13:06/M
113 KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY TX 1168 83 M 1 75-99 23:27.1 42:11.9 42:23.1 0:11.2 13:34/M
114 ALEX BOLAND FORT WORTH TX 933 10 M 3 9-10 23:49.6 42:34.4 42:50.0 0:15.5 13:41/M
115 ABIGAIL HILL FORT WORTH TX 943 11 F 7 11-12 21:07.8 42:36.9 42:45.1 0:08.1 13:42/M
116 SARAH DUNCAN 938 30 F 7 30-34 21:21.2 42:50.3 43:05.5 0:15.1 13:46/M
117 JERID ELMS 939 27 M 4 25-29 26:57.4 45:42.2 45:48.9 0:06.7 14:42/M
118 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 1194 50 M 5 50-54 27:15.1 45:59.9 46:23.5 0:23.5 14:47/M
119 MANDI MUNAFO WEATHERFORD TX 1153 47 F 7 45-49 26:13.3 47:42.4 48:03.1 0:20.6 15:20/M
120 STEPHANIE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1169 32 F 8 30-34 26:50.9 48:20.0 48:41.1 0:21.1 15:32/M
121 JEANINE LABOY 954 12 F 8 11-12 27:30.3 48:59.4 49:27.5 0:28.0 15:45/M
122 JULIANNE LABOY 955 6 F 5 1- 8 28:03.0 49:32.1 49:33.7 0:01.6 15:56/M
123 GRACE SALVAGGIO 968 14 F 5 13-14 28:12.0 49:41.1 49:54.6 0:13.5 15:59/M
124 ASHLEY ODOM BENBROOK TX 867 29 F 10 25-29 28:34.1 50:03.2 50:26.7 0:23.5 16:06/M
125 THERESA SANTOS FORT WORTH TX 869 43 F 7 40-44 28:34.6 50:03.7 50:27.2 0:23.5 16:06/M
126 BILLY FORTNER RICHLAND HILLS TX 880 38 M 4 35-39 31:45.5 50:30.3 52:28.7 1:58.4 16:14/M
127 LISA FORTNER RICHLAND HILLS TX 881 40 F 8 40-44 29:04.1 50:33.2 52:30.9 1:57.7 16:15/M
128 JUSTIN WATSON RICHLAND HILLS TX 884 15 M 4 15-19 33:00.6 51:45.4 53:25.3 1:39.8 16:38/M
129 BROOKLYN DAVIS BENBROOK TX 920 6 F 6 1- 8 31:06.4 52:35.5 53:33.8 0:58.3 16:54/M
130 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 926 52 F 1 50-54 31:18.9 52:48.0 53:46.4 0:58.4 16:59/M
131 KAYLEE HUGGINS FORT WORTH TX 882 12 F 9 11-12 31:38.7 53:07.7 55:05.3 1:57.5 17:05/M
132 JENNIFER BURKETT FORT WORTH TX 877 39 F 9 35-39 31:39.0 53:08.1 55:06.1 1:57.9 17:05/M
133 STEVE JONES UNIVERSAL CITY TX 925 56 M 3 55-59 34:34.9 53:19.7 53:46.0 0:26.2 17:09/M
134 CATHRYN PATTERSON HILLSBORO TX 929 52 F 2 50-54 31:50.8 53:19.9 53:46.5 0:26.5 17:09/M
135 BUCK THOMAS 976 31 M 8 30-34 34:55.4 53:40.2 54:25.3 0:45.1 17:15/M
136 HOLLY THOMAS 977 30 F 9 30-34 32:25.3 53:54.4 54:39.7 0:45.3 17:20/M
137 BROOKE WATSON ARLINGTON TX 883 22 F 3 20-24 32:35.3 54:04.4 56:02.1 1:57.7 17:23/M
138 ANDREW EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 878 29 M 5 25-29 35:31.7 54:16.5 55:01.7 0:45.2 17:27/M
139 KRYSTAL EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 879 23 F 4 20-24 33:49.5 55:18.6 56:04.6 0:46.0 17:47/M
140 MARIANNE PINNICK CROWLEY TX 1158 57 F 5 55-59 33:59.2 55:28.3 55:44.4 0:16.1 17:50/M
141 ANGELA GIRGENTI FORT WORTH TX 1136 44 F 9 40-44 33:59.8 55:28.9 55:44.6 0:15.6 17:50/M
142 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1156 64 F 3 60-64 34:57.0 56:26.1 56:56.8 0:30.7 18:09/M
143 CHRISTIAN RATLIFF BENBROOK TX 1159 9 M 4 9-10 38:12.0 56:56.8 57:38.2 0:41.4 18:18/M
144 MATTHEW RATLIFF BENBROOK TX 1161 34 M 9 30-34 38:12.1 56:56.9 57:38.1 0:41.2 18:18/M
145 CHRISTIE RATLIFF BENBROOK TX 1160 32 F 10 30-34 35:28.0 56:57.1 57:38.6 0:41.4 18:19/M
146 GEORGANNE PERRY BENBROOK TX 1157 59 F 6 55-59 35:41.8 57:10.8 57:28.0 0:17.1 18:23/M
147 AMY SHUGERT FORT WORTH TX 989 45 F 8 45-49 44:31.8 1:06:00.8 1:06:19.7 0:18.8 21:13/M
148 JULIA REID 965 36 F 10 35-39 48:51.6 1:10:20.7 1:10:33.5 0:12.7 22:37/M
149 JAYME REID 964 10 F 4 9-10 48:51.9 1:10:21.0 1:10:33.8 0:12.8 22:37/M