Lancaster Avenue MILE

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Masters M/F

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEE NORRIS AZLE TX

265

47

6:46.9

6:46.9

 

6:46/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

243

46

6:48.5

6:48.5

0:01.6

6:48/M

3

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

234

41

6:58.3

6:58.3

0:11.3

6:58/M

4

RHONDA FELTON FORT WORTH TX

251

45

8:21.6

8:21.6

1:34.6

8:21/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ID UNPROVIDED

261

7:33.5

7:33.5

 

7:33/M

2

JEFF CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

247

49

8:05.3

8:05.3

0:31.8

8:05/M

 

Grand Masters M/F

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

222

50

5:52.7

5:52.7

 

5:52/M

2

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

230

59

5:58.2

5:58.2

0:05.5

5:58/M

3

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

225

52

6:01.9

6:01.9

0:09.2

6:01/M

4

RICK SMITH MANSFIELD TX

210

59

6:55.0

6:55.0

1:02.3

6:55/M

 

Senior Masters M/F

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

213

62

6:08.2

6:08.2

 

6:08/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

232

61

6:56.6

6:56.6

0:48.3

6:56/M

3

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

212

71

11:06.4

11:06.4

4:58.1

11:06/M

 

14 & Under M/F

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIANNE VAN VOORHIS DENTON TX

257

11

6:17.6

6:17.6

 

6:17/M

2

DELANEY COOK DENTON TX

259

10

8:15.5

8:15.5

1:57.9

8:15/M

3

HALIE ARREAGA DENTON TX

256

10

8:32.9

8:32.9

2:15.2

8:32/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMERON JACKSON DENTON TX

258

13

5:33.6

5:33.6

 

5:33/M

2

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

245

13

5:37.7

5:37.7

0:04.0

5:37/M

3

CHASE VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

255

13

6:39.2

6:39.2

1:05.5

6:39/M

4

ZAC VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

254

13

7:04.6

7:04.6

1:30.9

7:04/M

5

TATE VAN VOOHIS THE COLONY TX

252

8

7:19.9

7:19.9

1:46.2

7:19/M

6

MICHAEL MAYFIELD BURLESON TX

239

10

9:10.4

9:10.4

3:36.8

9:10/M

7

REECE MAYFIELD BURLESON TX

240

7

10:04.1

10:04.1

4:30.5

10:04/M

 

High School M/F

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN MILLER LAKE DALLAS TX

250

15

4:55.0

4:55.0

 

4:55/M

2

TAYLOR LIVELY LAKE DALLAS TX

253

16

4:59.7

4:59.7

0:04.7

4:59/M

3

TEDDY CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

246

16

5:16.9

5:16.9

0:21.9

5:16/M

4

LUIS GOMEZ

267

16

5:21.7

5:21.7

0:26.7

5:21/M

5

BRANDON SMITH MANSFIELD TX

231

16

5:58.2

5:58.2

1:03.2

5:58/M

6

WILL COOMER ARLINGTON TX

235

15

5:58.2

5:58.2

1:03.2

5:58/M

7

JUSTIN WEBB FT WORTH TX

236

15

5:59.5

5:59.5

1:04.5

5:59/M

8

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

226

16

6:07.6

6:07.6

1:12.6

6:07/M

 

Open 18 - 39 M/F

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTY LEWELLAN FORT WORTH TX

202

34

5:50.6

5:50.6

 

5:50/M

2

STEFANIE HILL FORT WORTH TX

215

37

6:30.7

6:30.7

0:40.1

6:30/M

3

HEATHER FERRIER WEATHERFORD TX

233

28

6:58.7

6:58.7

1:08.1

6:58/M

4

MO MANN FORT.WORTH TX

219

35

7:47.6

7:47.6

1:57.0

7:47/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HARON LAGAT LUBBOCK TX

196

25

4:14.2

4:14.2

0:00.0

 

4:14/M

2

RICHARD KIMELI SANTE FE NM

197

27

4:16.3

4:16.3

0:02.1

4:16/M

3

SESAR FIGUEROA BAYTOWN TX

200

24

4:18.4

4:18.4

0:04.2

4:18/M

4

MIKE DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

201

32

5:30.9

5:30.9

1:16.7

5:30/M

5

BRIAN MARTIN ROANOKE TX

238

36

5:40.4

5:40.4

1:26.2

5:40/M

6

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

244

28

6:30.0

6:30.0

2:15.8

6:30/M

7

AARON TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

266

25

6:40.7

6:40.7

2:26.5

6:40/M