Lake Benbrook Half Marathon/5K Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 31, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

445

17

1 M 16-19

1:21:13.1

1:21:15.4

0:02.3

6:12/M

2

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TEXAS

540

39

1 M 35-39

1:23:36.1

1:23:37.7

0:01.6

6:23/M

3

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

619

41

1 M 40-44

1:24:11.4

1:24:14.5

0:03.1

6:26/M

4

GARRETT UNDERDOWN FRISCO TX

454

33

1 M 30-34

1:25:55.2

1:25:56.7

0:01.5

6:34/M

5

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

221

47

1 M 45-49

1:27:15.0

1:27:16.2

0:01.2

6:40/M

6

BRIAN MILLER KELLER TX

453

36

2 M 35-39

1:27:30.1

1:27:31.3

0:01.2

6:41/M

7

NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

528

29

1 M 25-29

1:27:43.0

1:27:46.1

0:03.1

6:42/M

8

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TEXAS

70

33

2 M 30-34

1:28:19.5

1:28:23.0

0:03.4

6:45/M

9

CLEMENTA RODRIGUEZ MINEOLA TX

574

43

1 M 40-44

1:28:23.4

1:28:25.8

0:02.4

6:45/M

10

THOMAS ATEN FORT WORTH TX

218

23

1 M 20-24

1:28:49.0

1:28:50.2

0:01.2

6:47/M

11

LOC LY FORT WORTH TX

64

34

3 M 30-34

1:29:26.0

1:29:30.3

0:04.2

6:50/M

12

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

31

33

4 M 30-34

1:29:43.6

1:29:52.7

0:09.1

6:51/M

13

CHRIS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

192

23

2 M 20-24

1:30:35.1

1:30:43.6

0:08.4

6:55/M

14

KEITH VINCENT GRAPEVINE TX

550

43

2 M 40-44

1:31:08.3

1:31:11.2

0:02.9

6:57/M

15

DAVID BALDWIN NRH TX

622

40

3 M 40-44

1:31:09.2

1:31:12.4

0:03.1

6:57/M

16

ALISON PETERS FORT WORTH TX

458

29

1 F 25-29

1:31:14.0

1:31:24.4

0:10.4

6:58/M

17

HECTOR DELGADO PLANO TX

554

40

4 M 40-44

1:31:21.0

1:31:22.8

0:01.8

6:58/M

18

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

227

44

1 F 40-44

1:31:35.0

1:31:35.8

0:00.8

6:59/M

19

JOSE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

585

38

3 M 35-39

1:31:36.0

1:31:45.8

0:09.8

7:00/M

20

STONEY RINCONES WEATHERFORD TX

614

28

2 M 25-29

1:31:41.5

1:31:49.3

0:07.7

7:00/M

21

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

125

47

2 M 45-49

1:31:45.5

1:31:48.2

0:02.7

7:00/M

22

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TEXAS

67

41

5 M 40-44

1:31:59.4

1:32:03.2

0:03.7

7:01/M

23

DOUGLAS HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

228

55

1 M 55-59

1:33:01.2

1:33:17.2

0:16.0

7:06/M

24

FRANKIE AGIUS COPPELL TX

572

36

4 M 35-39

1:33:10.4

1:33:13.1

0:02.7

7:07/M

25

GLENN BUGAY WILLOW PARK TEXAS

477

42

6 M 40-44

1:33:41.7

1:33:47.3

0:05.6

7:09/M

26

RUDY HERRERIA FORT WORTH TX

289

33

5 M 30-34

1:33:55.0

1:33:57.1

0:02.1

7:10/M

27

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

577

42

7 M 40-44

1:34:09.4

1:34:11.3

0:01.9

7:11/M

28

RICHARD EVANS EULESS TEXAS

571

45

3 M 45-49

1:34:14.4

1:34:17.0

0:02.6

7:12/M

29

JOSE OCHOA STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

159

26

3 M 25-29

1:34:50.7

1:34:58.2

0:07.5

7:14/M

30

KEVIN LYONS FORT WORTH TEXAS

62

40

8 M 40-44

1:36:01.8

1:36:17.2

0:15.4

7:20/M

31

JEFF WILLS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

134

54

1 M 50-54

1:36:16.8

1:36:23.3

0:06.5

7:21/M

32

JUAN SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

232

27

4 M 25-29

1:36:31.1

1:36:34.5

0:03.3

7:22/M

33

JORDON LYNCH FT. WORTH TEXAS

537

29

5 M 25-29

1:36:56.6

1:37:31.5

0:34.8

7:24/M

34

BRENT DIKE FORT WORTH TEXAS

481

34

6 M 30-34

1:37:00.9

1:37:15.7

0:14.8

7:24/M

35

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

557

29

1 F 25-29

1:37:41.8

1:37:47.3

0:05.5

7:27/M

36

GAYLE SEEFELDT NRH TX

638

47

1 F 45-49

1:38:01.6

1:38:12.5

0:10.9

7:29/M

37

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

158

25

6 M 25-29

1:38:09.7

1:38:18.0

0:08.3

7:30/M

38

TOM MILLER ARLINGTON TX

569

53

2 M 50-54

1:38:25.0

1:38:42.8

0:17.8

7:31/M

39

GERARADO VALADEZ BENBROOK TEXAS

38

36

5 M 35-39

1:38:57.7

1:39:08.9

0:11.2

7:33/M

40

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

216

42

9 M 40-44

1:39:18.0

1:39:40.7

0:22.6

7:35/M

41

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

545

53

3 M 50-54

1:39:49.2

1:39:55.3

0:06.0

7:37/M

42

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

35

33

1 F 30-34

1:39:50.8

1:40:01.5

0:10.6

7:37/M

43

STEPHANIE BYERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

508

27

2 F 25-29

1:40:10.7

1:40:41.8

0:31.1

7:39/M

44

DON BORGER AZLE TX

616

47

4 M 45-49

1:40:11.7

1:40:31.9

0:20.2

7:39/M

45

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TEXAS

33

51

4 M 50-54

1:40:13.5

1:40:19.0

0:05.4

7:39/M

46

LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

549

61

1 M 60-64

1:40:25.8

1:40:28.1

0:02.3

7:40/M

47

CHRISTA REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

220

35

1 F 35-39

1:40:47.6

1:40:51.0

0:03.4

7:42/M

48

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TEXAS

117

37

6 M 35-39

1:42:13.2

1:43:09.5

0:56.3

7:48/M

49

ADELAIDE LEAVENS FORT WORTH TEXAS

137

48

2 F 45-49

1:43:04.5

1:43:36.1

0:31.6

7:52/M

50

STEVE HOLSTEIN SAGINAW TX

296

43

10 M 40-44

1:43:10.1

1:43:24.3

0:14.2

7:53/M

51

ROSS THOMASSON BURLESON TX

612

35

7 M 35-39

1:43:19.4

1:43:25.5

0:06.1

7:53/M

52

RENE VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

156

50

5 M 50-54

1:43:29.0

1:43:48.8

0:19.8

7:54/M

53

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TX

652

33

2 F 30-34

1:43:30.5

1:43:49.5

0:19.0

7:54/M

54

TRAVIS MALTBY FORT WORTH TX

207

25

7 M 25-29

1:43:33.0

1:43:37.1

0:04.0

7:54/M

55

KIMBERLY MENDOLIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

69

39

2 F 35-39

1:43:38.1

1:43:42.3

0:04.2

7:55/M

56

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH TX

65

51

6 M 50-54

1:43:42.0

1:43:47.0

0:05.0

7:55/M

57

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

144

49

5 M 45-49

1:43:44.3

1:43:58.2

0:13.9

7:55/M

58

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER FORT WORTH TX

440

26

3 F 25-29

1:44:01.6

1:44:06.5

0:04.9

7:56/M

59

ALMA DARENSBURG LEWISVILLE TX

210

44

1 F 40-44

1:44:01.6

1:44:24.6

0:22.9

7:56/M

60

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

580

43

11 M 40-44

1:44:07.3

1:44:14.3

0:07.0

7:57/M

61

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

442

59

1 M 55-59

1:44:39.7

1:44:49.7

0:10.0

7:59/M

62

TREVOR ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

647

40

12 M 40-44

1:45:06.3

1:45:34.5

0:28.2

8:01/M

63

DANIEL SCOTT FT WORTH TX

222

24

3 M 20-24

1:45:20.5

1:45:58.6

0:38.0

8:02/M

64

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TEXAS

523

41

13 M 40-44

1:45:28.9

1:45:35.9

0:07.0

8:03/M

65

PATRICK WALKER ARLINGTON TX

211

37

8 M 35-39

1:45:32.8

1:45:49.0

0:16.2

8:03/M

66

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

56

41

2 F 40-44

1:45:49.0

1:45:53.7

0:04.7

8:05/M

67

NICK JAY ALEDO TX

483

43

14 M 40-44

1:45:53.9

1:46:25.9

0:32.0

8:05/M

68

MEGAN NEWMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

305

26

4 F 25-29

1:45:56.0

1:47:00.2

1:04.2

8:05/M

69

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

60

39

3 F 35-39

1:45:57.9

1:46:02.5

0:04.6

8:05/M

70

LARRY LANDRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

563

57

2 M 55-59

1:45:58.2

1:46:06.9

0:08.7

8:05/M

71

BOB KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TEXAS

188

51

7 M 50-54

1:46:11.3

1:46:27.0

0:15.7

8:06/M

72

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

526

35

9 M 35-39

1:46:15.3

1:46:41.7

0:26.4

8:07/M

73

MARIA CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

520

36

4 F 35-39

1:46:28.4

1:46:34.5

0:06.1

8:08/M

74

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

623

41

15 M 40-44

1:47:12.3

1:47:40.8

0:28.5

8:11/M

75

SEBASTIAN GALLESE FORT WORTH TX

205

20

4 M 20-24

1:47:12.4

1:48:05.2

0:52.8

8:11/M

76

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

68

48

3 F 45-49

1:47:13.5

1:47:32.3

0:18.8

8:11/M

77

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

206

32

7 M 30-34

1:47:15.8

1:47:58.9

0:43.1

8:11/M

78

Unknown Chip: DW4D1AM

5001

1 M 0- 0

1:47:21.0

1:48:04.1

0:43.0

8:12/M

79

AMANDA TYDLASKA FORT WORTH TEXAS

66

35

5 F 35-39

1:47:32.3

1:47:35.7

0:03.4

8:13/M

80

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TEXAS

154

32

3 F 30-34

1:47:52.6

1:48:09.5

0:16.9

8:14/M

81

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TEXAS

44

50

8 M 50-54

1:48:03.4

1:48:19.4

0:16.0

8:15/M

82

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

36

62

1 M 60-64

1:48:31.8

1:48:50.3

0:18.5

8:17/M

83

AARON GROVES CARROLLTON TX

236

27

8 M 25-29

1:48:36.2

1:48:45.3

0:09.1

8:17/M

84

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

34

13

1 F 1-15

1:48:47.1

1:48:57.5

0:10.4

8:18/M

85

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

123

48

4 F 45-49

1:48:55.2

1:49:09.4

0:14.2

8:19/M

86

DARE ROCKEY-FERIS EULESS TX

396

47

5 F 45-49

1:49:35.3

1:50:09.3

0:34.0

8:22/M

87

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

45

47

6 M 45-49

1:50:48.9

1:50:53.3

0:04.4

8:27/M

88

RICKY O'DELL BROWNWOOD TX

455

31

8 M 30-34

1:51:16.2

1:51:40.0

0:23.8

8:30/M

89

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

224

47

7 M 45-49

1:51:23.0

1:51:42.5

0:19.5

8:30/M

90

BRANDON BURROW AZLE TEXAS

46

17

1 M 16-19

1:51:25.2

1:51:32.5

0:07.3

8:30/M

91

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX

617

40

16 M 40-44

1:51:40.5

1:51:53.6

0:13.1

8:31/M

92

ABEL LOPEZ ALVARADO TX

514

27

9 M 25-29

1:51:44.0

1:52:30.2

0:46.2

8:32/M

93

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

587

49

8 M 45-49

1:51:46.2

1:51:59.8

0:13.6

8:32/M

94

MARION HOWARD BURLESON Texas

597

53

9 M 50-54

1:52:04.2

1:52:11.4

0:07.2

8:33/M

95

LEITH BRANDELAND PLANO TX

229

32

9 M 30-34

1:52:10.8

1:52:16.6

0:05.8

8:34/M

96

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

633

34

10 M 30-34

1:53:15.0

1:53:54.2

0:39.2

8:39/M

97

CHRISTI LANE DALLAS TX

215

48

6 F 45-49

1:53:38.1

1:54:19.5

0:41.4

8:40/M

98

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

209

45

9 M 45-49

1:53:43.5

1:54:03.0

0:19.4

8:41/M

99

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

626

39

10 M 35-39

1:53:48.9

1:53:51.8

0:02.8

8:41/M

100

ROBERT STACK FORT WORTH TEXAS

146

47

10 M 45-49

1:54:30.5

1:55:08.8

0:38.3

8:44/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

KARL FESCENMEYER FORT WORTH Texas

530

55

3 M 55-59

1:54:30.6

1:54:44.1

0:13.5

8:44/M

102

VICTORIA MUNOZ

359

21

1 F 20-24

1:54:31.6

1:55:47.4

1:15.8

8:45/M

103

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

161

61

2 M 60-64

1:54:45.2

1:55:19.4

0:34.2

8:46/M

104

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT FORT WORTH TX

456

35

11 M 35-39

1:54:56.9

1:55:07.0

0:10.1

8:46/M

105

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

446

59

4 M 55-59

1:54:57.2

1:55:43.2

0:46.0

8:46/M

106

PHILIP DEAN ARLINGTON TX

233

30

11 M 30-34

1:55:00.6

1:55:43.7

0:43.1

8:47/M

107

LAUREN FALLIS BENBROOK TX

441

28

5 F 25-29

1:55:09.1

1:56:02.5

0:53.4

8:47/M

108

KRIS KARSTEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

607

34

12 M 30-34

1:55:25.3

1:55:40.4

0:15.1

8:49/M

109

ROBERT BOUDREUA

630

35

12 M 35-39

1:55:26.5

1:55:39.5

0:13.0

8:49/M

110

MAGGIE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

237

20

2 F 20-24

1:55:30.9

1:55:52.0

0:21.1

8:49/M

111

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TEXAS

135

46

11 M 45-49

1:55:37.6

1:56:13.4

0:35.8

8:50/M

112

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

189

70

1 M 70-99

1:55:41.8

1:55:58.9

0:17.0

8:50/M

113

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

194

32

4 F 30-34

1:56:03.8

1:56:30.0

0:26.1

8:52/M

114

MICHAEL HALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

130

48

12 M 45-49

1:56:31.6

1:56:44.7

0:13.1

8:54/M

115

JAMES DOVE COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

43

45

13 M 45-49

1:56:35.6

1:57:39.5

1:03.9

8:54/M

116

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

200

36

13 M 35-39

1:56:36.7

1:57:25.0

0:48.3

8:54/M

117

ED HESS FORT WORTH TX

436

53

10 M 50-54

1:56:38.4

1:57:01.2

0:22.8

8:54/M

118

ANGELA ROPER ALEDO TEXAS

120

43

3 F 40-44

1:56:56.9

1:57:10.5

0:13.6

8:56/M

119

LEAH TILLER FORT WORTH TX

299

35

6 F 35-39

1:56:57.9

1:57:34.8

0:36.8

8:56/M

120

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

494

58

5 M 55-59

1:57:03.7

1:57:33.0

0:29.3

8:56/M

121

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

450

31

5 F 30-34

1:57:24.5

1:57:56.4

0:31.9

8:58/M

122

LISA NAPURANO FORT WORTH TX

208

47

7 F 45-49

1:57:39.6

1:58:03.5

0:23.8

8:59/M

123

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

133

38

14 M 35-39

1:57:45.9

1:58:06.0

0:20.1

8:59/M

124

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

230

29

6 F 25-29

1:58:17.8

1:58:26.2

0:08.4

9:02/M

125

BRIAN BUDNIK

599

50

11 M 50-54

1:58:30.6

1:58:47.9

0:17.3

9:03/M

126

BRIAN ALEXANDER WICHITA KS

586

32

13 M 30-34

1:58:49.3

1:59:55.1

1:05.8

9:04/M

127

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TEXAS

40

51

12 M 50-54

1:59:00.8

1:59:37.2

0:36.3

9:05/M

128

CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

576

44

17 M 40-44

1:59:18.9

1:59:29.9

0:11.0

9:06/M

129

RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

112

46

14 M 45-49

1:59:32.9

2:00:09.5

0:36.6

9:07/M

130

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

479

48

8 F 45-49

1:59:37.5

2:00:52.7

1:15.1

9:08/M

131

SHALEIGH DANIEL FORT WORTH TEXAS

531

38

7 F 35-39

1:59:40.3

1:59:55.1

0:14.8

9:08/M

132

CHARLES SEARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

226

42

18 M 40-44

1:59:44.9

2:00:10.1

0:25.2

9:08/M

133

JESSICA NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

225

30

6 F 30-34

1:59:45.3

2:00:10.7

0:25.4

9:08/M

134

CHANCE MCINNIS TYLER TX

213

25

10 M 25-29

2:00:11.0

2:00:52.4

0:41.4

9:10/M

135

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

201

35

8 F 35-39

2:00:18.9

2:01:33.4

1:14.5

9:11/M

136

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

32

52

1 F 50-54

2:00:30.4

2:01:10.5

0:40.0

9:12/M

137

STEVE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

584

13

1 M 1-15

2:00:36.8

2:00:46.6

0:09.8

9:12/M

138

SHELLY HAWKINS KELLER TX

575

34

7 F 30-34

2:00:49.6

2:01:39.2

0:49.5

9:13/M

139

STEVE MORROW FORT WORTH TX

195

49

15 M 45-49

2:01:00.6

2:01:42.3

0:41.7

9:14/M

140

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

487

55

1 F 55-59

2:01:02.0

2:01:18.4

0:16.4

9:14/M

141

LARRY MESTAD FORT WORTH TX

573

50

13 M 50-54

2:01:14.3

2:01:28.7

0:14.4

9:15/M

142

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TEXAS

39

45

16 M 45-49

2:01:30.4

2:02:18.0

0:47.6

9:16/M

143

MASON MORGAN MANSFIELD TEXAS

128

43

19 M 40-44

2:01:47.0

2:02:24.3

0:37.3

9:18/M

144

COURTNEY BOEDEKER WEATHERFORD TX

217

30

8 F 30-34

2:02:06.8

2:02:47.3

0:40.5

9:19/M

145

JUSTIN TRIESCH PLANO TX

552

30

14 M 30-34

2:02:47.1

2:03:19.0

0:31.9

9:22/M

146

LESLIE SINGLETON BENBROOK TX

503

46

9 F 45-49

2:03:13.3

2:03:52.4

0:39.1

9:24/M

147

KATE LUNDBORG FORT WORTH TX

451

22

3 F 20-24

2:03:44.4

2:04:38.6

0:54.2

9:27/M

148

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

529

31

15 M 30-34

2:03:48.2

2:04:31.8

0:43.5

9:27/M

149

RUSSELL PAYNE GLEN ROSE TX

214

49

17 M 45-49

2:03:48.5

2:04:06.3

0:17.8

9:27/M

150

TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

58

48

10 F 45-49

2:04:13.3

2:04:52.3

0:39.0

9:29/M

151

STEPHEN MASSAM

594

43

20 M 40-44

2:04:54.4

2:05:21.2

0:26.7

9:32/M

152

BETH PANGLE FORT WORTH TX

509

38

9 F 35-39

2:05:26.0

2:06:05.0

0:39.0

9:35/M

153

TIMOTHY DAHLIN ARLINGTON TX

643

29

11 M 25-29

2:06:34.5

2:07:22.2

0:47.7

9:40/M

154

KIM LONGENBAUGH CROWLEY TEXAS

116

54

1 F 50-54

2:06:54.7

2:07:09.8

0:15.1

9:41/M

155

WAYNE BURGDORF ARLINGTON TEXAS

490

49

18 M 45-49

2:07:56.9

2:08:21.1

0:24.2

9:46/M

156

KAY SCOTT BEDFORD TX

539

39

10 F 35-39

2:08:14.5

2:13:08.2

4:53.6

9:47/M

157

LAURA EUCKERT FORT WORTH TEXAS

484

40

4 F 40-44

2:08:20.8

2:08:47.3

0:26.5

9:48/M

158

AMY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

437

27

7 F 25-29

2:08:30.5

2:09:01.6

0:31.1

9:49/M

159

CHRISTINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

53

29

8 F 25-29

2:08:43.4

2:09:11.9

0:28.5

9:50/M

160

VALERIA KING FORT WORTH TX

297

40

5 F 40-44

2:08:50.1

2:09:52.4

1:02.3

9:50/M

161

STUART YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX

457

59

6 M 55-59

2:08:58.6

2:09:44.6

0:46.0

9:51/M

162

JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TEXAS

143

32

9 F 30-34

2:09:01.0

2:09:16.4

0:15.4

9:51/M

163

KIRK WIMBERLY SAGINAW TX

482

33

16 M 30-34

2:09:01.4

2:09:16.6

0:15.2

9:51/M

164

LSAIAH NARVAEZ BURLESON TEXAS

513

32

17 M 30-34

2:09:24.8

2:10:11.6

0:46.8

9:53/M

165

ANNA BUGBEE TX TX

219

50

2 F 50-54

2:09:25.4

2:09:48.4

0:23.0

9:53/M

166

HOLLY VAUGHAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

50

42

6 F 40-44

2:09:33.1

2:09:59.6

0:26.5

9:53/M

167

BARRY BROWN WILLOW PARK TX

193

45

19 M 45-49

2:09:52.0

2:10:06.6

0:14.6

9:55/M

168

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALEDO TX

595

31

18 M 30-34

2:09:55.7

2:10:24.1

0:28.4

9:55/M

169

ROQUE MAGALLANES GRANBURY TX

582

33

19 M 30-34

2:10:15.4

2:10:19.7

0:04.2

9:57/M

170

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

593

50

14 M 50-54

2:10:15.8

2:10:56.3

0:40.4

9:57/M

171

CHRISTOPHER HILL CROWLEY TX

196

43

21 M 40-44

2:10:30.0

2:11:13.9

0:43.9

9:58/M

172

SARA MCWATTERS BENBROOK TEXAS

52

30

10 F 30-34

2:10:37.2

2:11:23.9

0:46.7

9:58/M

173

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TEXAS

145

53

3 F 50-54

2:10:39.3

2:11:36.2

0:56.9

9:58/M

174

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

121

32

20 M 30-34

2:10:40.2

2:11:13.7

0:33.5

9:58/M

175

NICK HAUSS FORT WORTH TX

438

25

12 M 25-29

2:10:40.8

2:11:13.8

0:33.0

9:58/M

176

BRITTANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

560

25

9 F 25-29

2:10:45.3

2:11:33.3

0:48.0

9:59/M

177

ANDI HOLLY FORT WORTH TX

596

30

11 F 30-34

2:10:51.8

2:11:30.0

0:38.1

9:59/M

178

WILLIAM JOHNSON KELLER TEXAS

431

55

7 M 55-59

2:11:01.4

2:11:28.7

0:27.3

10:00/M

179

LAURA PAYNE FT. WORTH TEXAS

424

38

11 F 35-39

2:11:27.6

2:12:07.0

0:39.4

10:02/M

180

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

546

44

7 F 40-44

2:11:35.9

2:12:09.6

0:33.7

10:03/M

181

YVONNE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

429

40

8 F 40-44

2:11:46.8

2:13:16.3

1:29.4

10:04/M

182

FRANK RIVERA DALLAS TX

430

53

15 M 50-54

2:11:47.2

2:13:16.4

1:29.2

10:04/M

183

JUDY HOWARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

187

49

11 F 45-49

2:12:03.8

2:12:41.4

0:37.6

10:05/M

184

COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TEXAS

49

46

12 F 45-49

2:12:19.7

2:13:13.3

0:53.5

10:06/M

185

AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX

346

38

12 F 35-39

2:13:01.1

2:14:40.6

1:39.5

10:09/M

186

MOLLY WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

353

24

4 F 20-24

2:13:43.8

2:14:59.6

1:15.7

10:12/M

187

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

238

42

22 M 40-44

2:15:03.5

2:15:54.5

0:51.0

10:19/M

188

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

204

54

16 M 50-54

2:15:06.9

2:15:47.4

0:40.4

10:19/M

189

ALEASE BODERSTAB FORT WORTH TEXAS

41

42

9 F 40-44

2:15:13.9

2:15:52.8

0:38.9

10:19/M

190

KARL KIENE BURLESON TX

591

50

17 M 50-54

2:15:17.0

2:15:55.2

0:38.2

10:20/M

191

DON TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

611

44

23 M 40-44

2:16:10.9

2:16:30.9

0:20.0

10:24/M

192

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TEXAS

54

47

13 F 45-49

2:16:33.1

2:17:08.7

0:35.6

10:25/M

193

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TEXAS

542

48

14 F 45-49

2:16:33.5

2:17:09.2

0:35.7

10:25/M

194

ADAM SUTTON FORT WORTH Texas

496

25

13 M 25-29

2:17:03.8

2:18:06.9

1:03.0

10:28/M

195

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TEXAS

118

37

13 F 35-39

2:17:04.4

2:18:00.3

0:55.8

10:28/M

196

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH Texas

495

24

5 F 20-24

2:17:16.4

2:18:19.7

1:03.3

10:29/M

197

TONDA MORGAN MANSFIELD TEXAS

129

42

10 F 40-44

2:17:54.1

2:18:49.7

0:55.6

10:32/M

198

JACIE VOLKMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

119

31

12 F 30-34

2:17:55.5

2:18:51.4

0:55.8

10:32/M

199

DENISE HEIDELMEIER FORT WORTH TX

449

46

15 F 45-49

2:18:17.3

2:19:17.1

0:59.8

10:33/M

200

PENNY SHELTON ALEDO TX

460

37

14 F 35-39

2:18:22.5

2:19:33.9

1:11.3

10:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

235

43

11 F 40-44

2:19:16.6

2:20:22.1

1:05.5

10:38/M

202

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

234

31

13 F 30-34

2:19:17.0

2:20:22.8

1:05.8

10:38/M

203

HEIDI KNIGHT FT. WORTH TEXAS

423

41

12 F 40-44

2:19:35.8

2:20:15.7

0:39.8

10:39/M

204

CHUCK SEEFELDT NRH TX

637

57

8 M 55-59

2:19:38.9

2:20:19.4

0:40.5

10:40/M

205

CHARLEY RILEY DENTON TX

642

59

9 M 55-59

2:19:55.6

2:20:30.2

0:34.6

10:41/M

206

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

352

53

4 F 50-54

2:20:46.5

2:22:03.6

1:17.1

10:45/M

207

DENNIS LIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

400

54

18 M 50-54

2:20:57.0

2:21:20.1

0:23.1

10:46/M

208

ROBERT BABBITT FORT WORTH TEXAS

48

53

19 M 50-54

2:21:00.8

2:22:01.4

1:00.6

10:46/M

209

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

461

32

21 M 30-34

2:21:01.2

2:21:15.1

0:13.9

10:46/M

210

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

199

51

5 F 50-54

2:21:26.6

2:22:11.1

0:44.5

10:48/M

211

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

541

48

20 M 45-49

2:22:03.2

2:23:09.7

1:06.5

10:51/M

212

JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY TEXAS

157

67

1 F 65-69

2:22:16.5

2:22:54.0

0:37.4

10:52/M

213

CODI TRIESCH PLANO TX

551

32

14 F 30-34

2:22:17.6

2:22:49.6

0:32.0

10:52/M

214

DEBORAH MELANCON KELLER TEXAS

432

57

2 F 55-59

2:22:28.4

2:22:50.2

0:21.8

10:53/M

215

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

570

62

3 M 60-64

2:23:33.6

2:24:06.5

0:32.9

10:57/M

216

ALAN BUIE DALLAS TX

459

43

24 M 40-44

2:23:41.2

2:24:46.0

1:04.8

10:58/M

217

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

504

34

15 F 30-34

2:24:11.1

2:25:11.2

1:00.0

11:00/M

218

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TEXAS

124

43

13 F 40-44

2:25:40.9

2:26:17.9

0:36.9

11:07/M

219

JOE OWENS ARLINGTON TX

231

46

21 M 45-49

2:25:53.4

2:26:17.8

0:24.4

11:08/M

220

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

519

31

22 M 30-34

2:26:06.1

2:27:04.3

0:58.1

11:09/M

221

LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TEXAS

152

55

10 M 55-59

2:26:09.7

2:26:44.8

0:35.1

11:09/M

222

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TEXAS

491

62

4 M 60-64

2:29:12.7

2:30:06.6

0:53.9

11:23/M

223

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

349

45

16 F 45-49

2:31:12.9

2:32:28.5

1:15.6

11:33/M

224

KIM PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

448

41

14 F 40-44

2:33:55.8

2:34:48.9

0:53.1

11:45/M

225

KEN LOGAN BENBROOK TX

71

59

11 M 55-59

2:35:10.5

2:35:44.5

0:33.9

11:51/M

226

TERRESA ADAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

160

37

15 F 35-39

2:35:49.9

2:36:22.6

0:32.7

11:54/M

227

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

223

37

15 M 35-39

2:36:23.3

2:36:53.0

0:29.7

11:56/M

228

ADAM RUPERT MCKINNEY TX

439

37

16 M 35-39

2:37:33.5

2:38:05.2

0:31.7

12:02/M

229

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE Texas

568

47

17 F 45-49

2:40:11.8

2:41:06.6

0:54.7

12:14/M

230

MYRNA OSENTOSKI FORT WORTH TX

122

31

16 F 30-34

2:40:43.2

2:41:32.2

0:49.0

12:16/M

231

JENNIFER GOODIN FT. WORTH TX

510

35

16 F 35-39

2:41:52.8

2:42:33.7

0:40.9

12:21/M

232

PAM BARRON GRANBURY TX

348

54

6 F 50-54

2:44:01.5

2:45:45.4

1:43.8

12:31/M

233

CHAR GOODMAN GRANBURY TX

351

0

1 F 0- 0

2:44:03.6

2:45:44.7

1:41.1

12:31/M

234

CARLA LUIG ALEDO TEXAS

37

39

17 F 35-39

2:44:33.1

2:45:22.1

0:49.0

12:34/M

235

RAYMOND JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

625

45

22 M 45-49

2:48:01.1

2:48:42.0

0:40.9

12:50/M

236

DAVID JOYAL AZLE TEXAS

47

45

23 M 45-49

2:48:27.2

2:49:40.5

1:13.3

12:52/M

237

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TEXAS

155

72

1 F 70-99

2:50:56.8

2:51:39.4

0:42.6

13:03/M

238

CURTIS HOLLLIDAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

300

70

2 M 70-99

2:54:28.4

2:55:08.2

0:39.8

13:19/M

239

ANNETTA CARICATO FORT WORTH TX

592

46

18 F 45-49

2:54:28.4

2:55:08.3

0:39.9

13:19/M

240

CLIFF BURNS WATAUGA TX

239

27

14 M 25-29

2:55:19.0

2:55:43.8

0:24.7

13:23/M

241

JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

581

54

7 F 50-54

3:02:22.7

3:03:18.0

0:55.3

13:55/M

242

CARLA GUZMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

444

30

23 M 30-34

3:03:44.1

3:05:02.9

1:18.7

14:02/M

243

LAURA BOWERS DUNCANVILLE TX

443

41

15 F 40-44

3:03:47.2

3:05:05.5

1:18.3

14:02/M

244

XIMENA PERYEA SOUTHLAKE TX

475

47

19 F 45-49

3:07:16.2

3:08:09.3

0:53.1

14:18/M

245

HENRIETTE BOOM GRAPEVINE TX

476

43

16 F 40-44

3:07:16.4

3:08:09.0

0:52.6

14:18/M

246

SANDY GANDY ALEDO TX

644

49

20 F 45-49

3:09:23.0

3:10:18.8

0:55.8

14:27/M