Lake Benbrook Half Marathon/5K Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 31, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALISON PETERS FORT WORTH TX

458

29

16

1:31:14.0

1:31:24.4

0:10.4

6:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

445

17

1

1:21:13.1

1:21:15.4

0:02.3

6:12/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

227

44

18

1:31:35.0

1:31:35.8

0:00.8

6:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

619

41

3

1:24:11.4

1:24:14.5

0:03.1

6:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

32

52

136

2:00:30.4

2:01:10.5

0:40.0

9:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUGLAS HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

228

55

23

1:33:01.2

1:33:17.2

0:16.0

7:06/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY TEXAS

157

67

212

2:22:16.5

2:22:54.0

0:37.4

10:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

549

61

46

1:40:25.8

1:40:28.1

0:02.3

7:40/M

 
Top

Female Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHAR GOODMAN GRANBURY TX

351

0

233

2:44:03.6

2:45:44.7

1:41.1

12:31/M

 
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DW4D1AM

5001

78

1:47:21.0

1:48:04.1

0:43.0

8:12/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

34

13

84

1:48:47.1

1:48:57.5

0:10.4

8:18/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

584

13

137

2:00:36.8

2:00:46.6

0:09.8

9:12/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON BURROW AZLE TEXAS

46

17

90

1:51:25.2

1:51:32.5

0:07.3

8:30/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VICTORIA MUNOZ

359

21

102

1:54:31.6

1:55:47.4

1:15.8

8:45/M

2

MAGGIE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

237

20

110

1:55:30.9

1:55:52.0

0:21.1

8:49/M

3

KATE LUNDBORG FORT WORTH TX

451

22

147

2:03:44.4

2:04:38.6

0:54.2

9:27/M

4

MOLLY WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

353

24

186

2:13:43.8

2:14:59.6

1:15.7

10:12/M

5

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH Texas

495

24

196

2:17:16.4

2:18:19.7

1:03.3

10:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS ATEN FORT WORTH TX

218

23

10

1:28:49.0

1:28:50.2

0:01.2

6:47/M

2

CHRIS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

192

23

13

1:30:35.1

1:30:43.6

0:08.4

6:55/M

3

DANIEL SCOTT FT WORTH TX

222

24

63

1:45:20.5

1:45:58.6

0:38.0

8:02/M

4

SEBASTIAN GALLESE FORT WORTH TX

205

20

75

1:47:12.4

1:48:05.2

0:52.8

8:11/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

557

29

35

1:37:41.8

1:37:47.3

0:05.5

7:27/M

2

STEPHANIE BYERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

508

27

43

1:40:10.7

1:40:41.8

0:31.1

7:39/M

3

MEGHAN HAUTZINGER FORT WORTH TX

440

26

58

1:44:01.6

1:44:06.5

0:04.9

7:56/M

4

MEGAN NEWMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

305

26

68

1:45:56.0

1:47:00.2

1:04.2

8:05/M

5

LAUREN FALLIS BENBROOK TX

441

28

107

1:55:09.1

1:56:02.5

0:53.4

8:47/M

6

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

230

29

124

1:58:17.8

1:58:26.2

0:08.4

9:02/M

7

AMY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

437

27

158

2:08:30.5

2:09:01.6

0:31.1

9:49/M

8

CHRISTINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

53

29

159

2:08:43.4

2:09:11.9

0:28.5

9:50/M

9

BRITTANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

560

25

176

2:10:45.3

2:11:33.3

0:48.0

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

528

29

7

1:27:43.0

1:27:46.1

0:03.1

6:42/M

2

STONEY RINCONES WEATHERFORD TX

614

28

20

1:31:41.5

1:31:49.3

0:07.7

7:00/M

3

JOSE OCHOA STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

159

26

29

1:34:50.7

1:34:58.2

0:07.5

7:14/M

4

JUAN SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

232

27

32

1:36:31.1

1:36:34.5

0:03.3

7:22/M

5

JORDON LYNCH FT. WORTH TEXAS

537

29

33

1:36:56.6

1:37:31.5

0:34.8

7:24/M

6

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

158

25

37

1:38:09.7

1:38:18.0

0:08.3

7:30/M

7

TRAVIS MALTBY FORT WORTH TX

207

25

54

1:43:33.0

1:43:37.1

0:04.0

7:54/M

8

AARON GROVES CARROLLTON TX

236

27

83

1:48:36.2

1:48:45.3

0:09.1

8:17/M

9

ABEL LOPEZ ALVARADO TX

514

27

92

1:51:44.0

1:52:30.2

0:46.2

8:32/M

10

CHANCE MCINNIS TYLER TX

213

25

134

2:00:11.0

2:00:52.4

0:41.4

9:10/M

11

TIMOTHY DAHLIN ARLINGTON TX

643

29

153

2:06:34.5

2:07:22.2

0:47.7

9:40/M

12

NICK HAUSS FORT WORTH TX

438

25

175

2:10:40.8

2:11:13.8

0:33.0

9:58/M

13

ADAM SUTTON FORT WORTH Texas

496

25

194

2:17:03.8

2:18:06.9

1:03.0

10:28/M

14

CLIFF BURNS WATAUGA TX

239

27

240

2:55:19.0

2:55:43.8

0:24.7

13:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

35

33

42

1:39:50.8

1:40:01.5

0:10.6

7:37/M

2

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TX

652

33

53

1:43:30.5

1:43:49.5

0:19.0

7:54/M

3

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TEXAS

154

32

80

1:47:52.6

1:48:09.5

0:16.9

8:14/M

4

JENNI COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

194

32

113

1:56:03.8

1:56:30.0

0:26.1

8:52/M

5

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

450

31

121

1:57:24.5

1:57:56.4

0:31.9

8:58/M

6

JESSICA NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

225

30

133

1:59:45.3

2:00:10.7

0:25.4

9:08/M

7

SHELLY HAWKINS KELLER TX

575

34

138

2:00:49.6

2:01:39.2

0:49.5

9:13/M

8

COURTNEY BOEDEKER WEATHERFORD TX

217

30

144

2:02:06.8

2:02:47.3

0:40.5

9:19/M

9

JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TEXAS

143

32

162

2:09:01.0

2:09:16.4

0:15.4

9:51/M

10

SARA MCWATTERS BENBROOK TEXAS

52

30

172

2:10:37.2

2:11:23.9

0:46.7

9:58/M

11

ANDI HOLLY FORT WORTH TX

596

30

177

2:10:51.8

2:11:30.0

0:38.1

9:59/M

12

JACIE VOLKMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

119

31

198

2:17:55.5

2:18:51.4

0:55.8

10:32/M

13

KELLY RINEHART FORT WORTH TX

234

31

202

2:19:17.0

2:20:22.8

1:05.8

10:38/M

14

CODI TRIESCH PLANO TX

551

32

213

2:22:17.6

2:22:49.6

0:32.0

10:52/M

15

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

504

34

217

2:24:11.1

2:25:11.2

1:00.0

11:00/M

16

MYRNA OSENTOSKI FORT WORTH TX

122

31

230

2:40:43.2

2:41:32.2

0:49.0

12:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARRETT UNDERDOWN FRISCO TX

454

33

4

1:25:55.2

1:25:56.7

0:01.5

6:34/M

2

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TEXAS

70

33

8

1:28:19.5

1:28:23.0

0:03.4

6:45/M

3

LOC LY FORT WORTH TX

64

34

11

1:29:26.0

1:29:30.3

0:04.2

6:50/M

4

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

31

33

12

1:29:43.6

1:29:52.7

0:09.1

6:51/M

5

RUDY HERRERIA FORT WORTH TX

289

33

26

1:33:55.0

1:33:57.1

0:02.1

7:10/M

6

BRENT DIKE FORT WORTH TEXAS

481

34

34

1:37:00.9

1:37:15.7

0:14.8

7:24/M

7

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

206

32

77

1:47:15.8

1:47:58.9

0:43.1

8:11/M

8

RICKY O'DELL BROWNWOOD TX

455

31

88

1:51:16.2

1:51:40.0

0:23.8

8:30/M

9

LEITH BRANDELAND PLANO TX

229

32

95

1:52:10.8

1:52:16.6

0:05.8

8:34/M

10

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

633

34

96

1:53:15.0

1:53:54.2

0:39.2

8:39/M

11

PHILIP DEAN ARLINGTON TX

233

30

106

1:55:00.6

1:55:43.7

0:43.1

8:47/M

12

KRIS KARSTEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

607

34

108

1:55:25.3

1:55:40.4

0:15.1

8:49/M

13

BRIAN ALEXANDER WICHITA KS

586

32

126

1:58:49.3

1:59:55.1

1:05.8

9:04/M

14

JUSTIN TRIESCH PLANO TX

552

30

145

2:02:47.1

2:03:19.0

0:31.9

9:22/M

15

ANDRES ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

529

31

148

2:03:48.2

2:04:31.8

0:43.5

9:27/M

16

KIRK WIMBERLY SAGINAW TX

482

33

163

2:09:01.4

2:09:16.6

0:15.2

9:51/M

17

LSAIAH NARVAEZ BURLESON TEXAS

513

32

164

2:09:24.8

2:10:11.6

0:46.8

9:53/M

18

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALEDO TX

595

31

168

2:09:55.7

2:10:24.1

0:28.4

9:55/M

19

ROQUE MAGALLANES GRANBURY TX

582

33

169

2:10:15.4

2:10:19.7

0:04.2

9:57/M

20

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

121

32

174

2:10:40.2

2:11:13.7

0:33.5

9:58/M

21

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

461

32

209

2:21:01.2

2:21:15.1

0:13.9

10:46/M

22

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

519

31

220

2:26:06.1

2:27:04.3

0:58.1

11:09/M

23

CARLA GUZMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

444

30

242

3:03:44.1

3:05:02.9

1:18.7

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

220

35

47

1:40:47.6

1:40:51.0

0:03.4

7:42/M

2

KIMBERLY MENDOLIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

69

39

55

1:43:38.1

1:43:42.3

0:04.2

7:55/M

3

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

60

39

69

1:45:57.9

1:46:02.5

0:04.6

8:05/M

4

MARIA CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

520

36

73

1:46:28.4

1:46:34.5

0:06.1

8:08/M

5

AMANDA TYDLASKA FORT WORTH TEXAS

66

35

79

1:47:32.3

1:47:35.7

0:03.4

8:13/M

6

LEAH TILLER FORT WORTH TX

299

35

119

1:56:57.9

1:57:34.8

0:36.8

8:56/M

7

SHALEIGH DANIEL FORT WORTH TEXAS

531

38

131

1:59:40.3

1:59:55.1

0:14.8

9:08/M

8

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

201

35

135

2:00:18.9

2:01:33.4

1:14.5

9:11/M

9

BETH PANGLE FORT WORTH TX

509

38

152

2:05:26.0

2:06:05.0

0:39.0

9:35/M

10

KAY SCOTT BEDFORD TX

539

39

156

2:08:14.5

2:13:08.2

4:53.6

9:47/M

11

LAURA PAYNE FT. WORTH TEXAS

424

38

179

2:11:27.6

2:12:07.0

0:39.4

10:02/M

12

AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX

346

38

185

2:13:01.1

2:14:40.6

1:39.5

10:09/M

13

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TEXAS

118

37

195

2:17:04.4

2:18:00.3

0:55.8

10:28/M

14

PENNY SHELTON ALEDO TX

460

37

200

2:18:22.5

2:19:33.9

1:11.3

10:34/M

15

TERRESA ADAMS FORT WORTH TEXAS

160

37

226

2:35:49.9

2:36:22.6

0:32.7

11:54/M

16

JENNIFER GOODIN FT. WORTH TX

510

35

231

2:41:52.8

2:42:33.7

0:40.9

12:21/M

17

CARLA LUIG ALEDO TEXAS

37

39

234

2:44:33.1

2:45:22.1

0:49.0

12:34/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TEXAS

540

39

2

1:23:36.1

1:23:37.7

0:01.6

6:23/M

2

BRIAN MILLER KELLER TX

453

36

6

1:27:30.1

1:27:31.3

0:01.2

6:41/M

3

JOSE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

585

38

19

1:31:36.0

1:31:45.8

0:09.8

7:00/M

4

FRANKIE AGIUS COPPELL TX

572

36

24

1:33:10.4

1:33:13.1

0:02.7

7:07/M

5

GERARADO VALADEZ BENBROOK TEXAS

38

36

39

1:38:57.7

1:39:08.9

0:11.2

7:33/M

6

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TEXAS

117

37

48

1:42:13.2

1:43:09.5

0:56.3

7:48/M

7

ROSS THOMASSON BURLESON TX

612

35

51

1:43:19.4

1:43:25.5

0:06.1

7:53/M

8

PATRICK WALKER ARLINGTON TX

211

37

65

1:45:32.8

1:45:49.0

0:16.2

8:03/M

9

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

526

35

72

1:46:15.3

1:46:41.7

0:26.4

8:07/M

10

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

626

39

99

1:53:48.9

1:53:51.8

0:02.8

8:41/M

11

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT FORT WORTH TX

456

35

104

1:54:56.9

1:55:07.0

0:10.1

8:46/M

12

ROBERT BOUDREUA

630

35

109

1:55:26.5

1:55:39.5

0:13.0

8:49/M

13

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

200

36

116

1:56:36.7

1:57:25.0

0:48.3

8:54/M

14

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

133

38

123

1:57:45.9

1:58:06.0

0:20.1

8:59/M

15

ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX

223

37

227

2:36:23.3

2:36:53.0

0:29.7

11:56/M

16

ADAM RUPERT MCKINNEY TX

439

37

228

2:37:33.5

2:38:05.2

0:31.7

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALMA DARENSBURG LEWISVILLE TX

210

44

59

1:44:01.6

1:44:24.6

0:22.9

7:56/M

2

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

56

41

66

1:45:49.0

1:45:53.7

0:04.7

8:05/M

3

ANGELA ROPER ALEDO TEXAS

120

43

118

1:56:56.9

1:57:10.5

0:13.6

8:56/M

4

LAURA EUCKERT FORT WORTH TEXAS

484

40

157

2:08:20.8

2:08:47.3

0:26.5

9:48/M

5

VALERIA KING FORT WORTH TX

297

40

160

2:08:50.1

2:09:52.4

1:02.3

9:50/M

6

HOLLY VAUGHAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

50

42

166

2:09:33.1

2:09:59.6

0:26.5

9:53/M

7

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

546

44

180

2:11:35.9

2:12:09.6

0:33.7

10:03/M

8

YVONNE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

429

40

181

2:11:46.8

2:13:16.3

1:29.4

10:04/M

9

ALEASE BODERSTAB FORT WORTH TEXAS

41

42

189

2:15:13.9

2:15:52.8

0:38.9

10:19/M

10

TONDA MORGAN MANSFIELD TEXAS

129

42

197

2:17:54.1

2:18:49.7

0:55.6

10:32/M

11

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX

235

43

201

2:19:16.6

2:20:22.1

1:05.5

10:38/M

12

HEIDI KNIGHT FT. WORTH TEXAS

423

41

203

2:19:35.8

2:20:15.7

0:39.8

10:39/M

13

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TEXAS

124

43

218

2:25:40.9

2:26:17.9

0:36.9

11:07/M

14

KIM PIEPER GLEN ROSE TX

448

41

224

2:33:55.8

2:34:48.9

0:53.1

11:45/M

15

LAURA BOWERS DUNCANVILLE TX

443

41

243

3:03:47.2

3:05:05.5

1:18.3

14:02/M

16

HENRIETTE BOOM GRAPEVINE TX

476

43

245

3:07:16.4

3:08:09.0

0:52.6

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CLEMENTA RODRIGUEZ MINEOLA TX

574

43

9

1:28:23.4

1:28:25.8

0:02.4

6:45/M

2

KEITH VINCENT GRAPEVINE TX

550

43

14

1:31:08.3

1:31:11.2

0:02.9

6:57/M

3

DAVID BALDWIN NRH TX

622

40

15

1:31:09.2

1:31:12.4

0:03.1

6:57/M

4

HECTOR DELGADO PLANO TX

554

40

17

1:31:21.0

1:31:22.8

0:01.8

6:58/M

5

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TEXAS

67

41

22

1:31:59.4

1:32:03.2

0:03.7

7:01/M

6

GLENN BUGAY WILLOW PARK TEXAS

477

42

25

1:33:41.7

1:33:47.3

0:05.6

7:09/M

7

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

577

42

27

1:34:09.4

1:34:11.3

0:01.9

7:11/M

8

KEVIN LYONS FORT WORTH TEXAS

62

40

30

1:36:01.8

1:36:17.2

0:15.4

7:20/M

9

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

216

42

40

1:39:18.0

1:39:40.7

0:22.6

7:35/M

10

STEVE HOLSTEIN SAGINAW TX

296

43

50

1:43:10.1

1:43:24.3

0:14.2

7:53/M

11

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

580

43

60

1:44:07.3

1:44:14.3

0:07.0

7:57/M

12

TREVOR ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

647

40

62

1:45:06.3

1:45:34.5

0:28.2

8:01/M

13

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TEXAS

523

41

64

1:45:28.9

1:45:35.9

0:07.0

8:03/M

14

NICK JAY ALEDO TX

483

43

67

1:45:53.9

1:46:25.9

0:32.0

8:05/M

15

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

623

41

74

1:47:12.3

1:47:40.8

0:28.5

8:11/M

16

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN FORT WORTH TX

617

40

91

1:51:40.5

1:51:53.6

0:13.1

8:31/M

17

CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

576

44

128

1:59:18.9

1:59:29.9

0:11.0

9:06/M

18

CHARLES SEARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

226

42

132

1:59:44.9

2:00:10.1

0:25.2

9:08/M

19

MASON MORGAN MANSFIELD TEXAS

128

43

143

2:01:47.0

2:02:24.3

0:37.3

9:18/M

20

STEPHEN MASSAM

594

43

151

2:04:54.4

2:05:21.2

0:26.7

9:32/M

21

CHRISTOPHER HILL CROWLEY TX

196

43

171

2:10:30.0

2:11:13.9

0:43.9

9:58/M

22

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

238

42

187

2:15:03.5

2:15:54.5

0:51.0

10:19/M

23

DON TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

611

44

191

2:16:10.9

2:16:30.9

0:20.0

10:24/M

24

ALAN BUIE DALLAS TX

459

43

216

2:23:41.2

2:24:46.0

1:04.8

10:58/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GAYLE SEEFELDT NRH TX

638

47

36

1:38:01.6

1:38:12.5

0:10.9

7:29/M

2

ADELAIDE LEAVENS FORT WORTH TEXAS

137

48

49

1:43:04.5

1:43:36.1

0:31.6

7:52/M

3

NOREEN JACOBSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

68

48

76

1:47:13.5

1:47:32.3

0:18.8

8:11/M

4

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

123

48

85

1:48:55.2

1:49:09.4

0:14.2

8:19/M

5

DARE ROCKEY-FERIS EULESS TX

396

47

86

1:49:35.3

1:50:09.3

0:34.0

8:22/M

6

CHRISTI LANE DALLAS TX

215

48

97

1:53:38.1

1:54:19.5

0:41.4

8:40/M

7

LISA NAPURANO FORT WORTH TX

208

47

122

1:57:39.6

1:58:03.5

0:23.8

8:59/M

8

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

479

48

130

1:59:37.5

2:00:52.7

1:15.1

9:08/M

9

LESLIE SINGLETON BENBROOK TX

503

46

146

2:03:13.3

2:03:52.4

0:39.1

9:24/M

10

TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

58

48

150

2:04:13.3

2:04:52.3

0:39.0

9:29/M

11

JUDY HOWARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

187

49

183

2:12:03.8

2:12:41.4

0:37.6

10:05/M

12

COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TEXAS

49

46

184

2:12:19.7

2:13:13.3

0:53.5

10:06/M

13

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TEXAS

54

47

192

2:16:33.1

2:17:08.7

0:35.6

10:25/M

14

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TEXAS

542

48

193

2:16:33.5

2:17:09.2

0:35.7

10:25/M

15

DENISE HEIDELMEIER FORT WORTH TX

449

46

199

2:18:17.3

2:19:17.1

0:59.8

10:33/M

16

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

349

45

223

2:31:12.9

2:32:28.5

1:15.6

11:33/M

17

SHERRY RUSSELL BLUFF DALE Texas

568

47

229

2:40:11.8

2:41:06.6

0:54.7

12:14/M

18

ANNETTA CARICATO FORT WORTH TX

592

46

239

2:54:28.4

2:55:08.3

0:39.9

13:19/M

19

XIMENA PERYEA SOUTHLAKE TX

475

47

244

3:07:16.2

3:08:09.3

0:53.1

14:18/M

20

SANDY GANDY ALEDO TX

644

49

246

3:09:23.0

3:10:18.8

0:55.8

14:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

221

47

5

1:27:15.0

1:27:16.2

0:01.2

6:40/M

2

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

125

47

21

1:31:45.5

1:31:48.2

0:02.7

7:00/M

3

RICHARD EVANS EULESS TEXAS

571

45

28

1:34:14.4

1:34:17.0

0:02.6

7:12/M

4

DON BORGER AZLE TX

616

47

44

1:40:11.7

1:40:31.9

0:20.2

7:39/M

5

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

144

49

57

1:43:44.3

1:43:58.2

0:13.9

7:55/M

6

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

45

47

87

1:50:48.9

1:50:53.3

0:04.4

8:27/M

7

SCOTT FARR MANSFIELD TX

224

47

89

1:51:23.0

1:51:42.5

0:19.5

8:30/M

8

BRIAN KIGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

587

49

93

1:51:46.2

1:51:59.8

0:13.6

8:32/M

9

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

209

45

98

1:53:43.5

1:54:03.0

0:19.4

8:41/M

10

ROBERT STACK FORT WORTH TEXAS

146

47

100

1:54:30.5

1:55:08.8

0:38.3

8:44/M

11

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TEXAS

135

46

111

1:55:37.6

1:56:13.4

0:35.8

8:50/M

12

MICHAEL HALL FORT WORTH TEXAS

130

48

114

1:56:31.6

1:56:44.7

0:13.1

8:54/M

13

JAMES DOVE COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

43

45

115

1:56:35.6

1:57:39.5

1:03.9

8:54/M

14

RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

112

46

129

1:59:32.9

2:00:09.5

0:36.6

9:07/M

15

STEVE MORROW FORT WORTH TX

195

49

139

2:01:00.6

2:01:42.3

0:41.7

9:14/M

16

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TEXAS

39

45

142

2:01:30.4

2:02:18.0

0:47.6

9:16/M

17

RUSSELL PAYNE GLEN ROSE TX

214

49

149

2:03:48.5

2:04:06.3

0:17.8

9:27/M

18

WAYNE BURGDORF ARLINGTON TEXAS

490

49

155

2:07:56.9

2:08:21.1

0:24.2

9:46/M

19

BARRY BROWN WILLOW PARK TX

193

45

167

2:09:52.0

2:10:06.6

0:14.6

9:55/M

20

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

541

48

211

2:22:03.2

2:23:09.7

1:06.5

10:51/M

21

JOE OWENS ARLINGTON TX

231

46

219

2:25:53.4

2:26:17.8

0:24.4

11:08/M

22

RAYMOND JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

625

45

235

2:48:01.1

2:48:42.0

0:40.9

12:50/M

23

DAVID JOYAL AZLE TEXAS

47

45

236

2:48:27.2

2:49:40.5

1:13.3

12:52/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM LONGENBAUGH CROWLEY TEXAS

116

54

154

2:06:54.7

2:07:09.8

0:15.1

9:41/M

2

ANNA BUGBEE TX TX

219

50

165

2:09:25.4

2:09:48.4

0:23.0

9:53/M

3

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TEXAS

145

53

173

2:10:39.3

2:11:36.2

0:56.9

9:58/M

4

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

352

53

206

2:20:46.5

2:22:03.6

1:17.1

10:45/M

5

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

199

51

210

2:21:26.6

2:22:11.1

0:44.5

10:48/M

6

PAM BARRON GRANBURY TX

348

54

232

2:44:01.5

2:45:45.4

1:43.8

12:31/M

7

JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

581

54

241

3:02:22.7

3:03:18.0

0:55.3

13:55/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF WILLS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

134

54

31

1:36:16.8

1:36:23.3

0:06.5

7:21/M

2

TOM MILLER ARLINGTON TX

569

53

38

1:38:25.0

1:38:42.8

0:17.8

7:31/M

3

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

545

53

41

1:39:49.2

1:39:55.3

0:06.0

7:37/M

4

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TEXAS

33

51

45

1:40:13.5

1:40:19.0

0:05.4

7:39/M

5

RENE VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TEXAS

156

50

52

1:43:29.0

1:43:48.8

0:19.8

7:54/M

6

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH TX

65

51

56

1:43:42.0

1:43:47.0

0:05.0

7:55/M

7

BOB KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TEXAS

188

51

71

1:46:11.3

1:46:27.0

0:15.7

8:06/M

8

TOM KEARNS FORT WORTH TEXAS

44

50

81

1:48:03.4

1:48:19.4

0:16.0

8:15/M

9

MARION HOWARD BURLESON Texas

597

53

94

1:52:04.2

1:52:11.4

0:07.2

8:33/M

10

ED HESS FORT WORTH TX

436

53

117

1:56:38.4

1:57:01.2

0:22.8

8:54/M

11

BRIAN BUDNIK

599

50

125

1:58:30.6

1:58:47.9

0:17.3

9:03/M

12

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TEXAS

40

51

127

1:59:00.8

1:59:37.2

0:36.3

9:05/M

13

LARRY MESTAD FORT WORTH TX

573

50

141

2:01:14.3

2:01:28.7

0:14.4

9:15/M

14

SAM CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

593

50

170

2:10:15.8

2:10:56.3

0:40.4

9:57/M

15

FRANK RIVERA DALLAS TX

430

53

182

2:11:47.2

2:13:16.4

1:29.2

10:04/M

16

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

204

54

188

2:15:06.9

2:15:47.4

0:40.4

10:19/M

17

KARL KIENE BURLESON TX

591

50

190

2:15:17.0

2:15:55.2

0:38.2

10:20/M

18

DENNIS LIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

400

54

207

2:20:57.0

2:21:20.1

0:23.1

10:46/M

19

ROBERT BABBITT FORT WORTH TEXAS

48

53

208

2:21:00.8

2:22:01.4

1:00.6

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

487

55

140

2:01:02.0

2:01:18.4

0:16.4

9:14/M

2

DEBORAH MELANCON KELLER TEXAS

432

57

214

2:22:28.4

2:22:50.2

0:21.8

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

442

59

61

1:44:39.7

1:44:49.7

0:10.0

7:59/M

2

LARRY LANDRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

563

57

70

1:45:58.2

1:46:06.9

0:08.7

8:05/M

3

KARL FESCENMEYER FORT WORTH Texas

530

55

101

1:54:30.6

1:54:44.1

0:13.5

8:44/M

4

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

446

59

105

1:54:57.2

1:55:43.2

0:46.0

8:46/M

5

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

494

58

120

1:57:03.7

1:57:33.0

0:29.3

8:56/M

6

STUART YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX

457

59

161

2:08:58.6

2:09:44.6

0:46.0

9:51/M

7

WILLIAM JOHNSON KELLER TEXAS

431

55

178

2:11:01.4

2:11:28.7

0:27.3

10:00/M

8

CHUCK SEEFELDT NRH TX

637

57

204

2:19:38.9

2:20:19.4

0:40.5

10:40/M

9

CHARLEY RILEY DENTON TX

642

59

205

2:19:55.6

2:20:30.2

0:34.6

10:41/M

10

LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TEXAS

152

55

221

2:26:09.7

2:26:44.8

0:35.1

11:09/M

11

KEN LOGAN BENBROOK TX

71

59

225

2:35:10.5

2:35:44.5

0:33.9

11:51/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

36

62

82

1:48:31.8

1:48:50.3

0:18.5

8:17/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

161

61

103

1:54:45.2

1:55:19.4

0:34.2

8:46/M

3

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

570

62

215

2:23:33.6

2:24:06.5

0:32.9

10:57/M

4

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TEXAS

491

62

222

2:29:12.7

2:30:06.6

0:53.9

11:23/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TEXAS

155

72

237

2:50:56.8

2:51:39.4

0:42.6

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

189

70

112

1:55:41.8

1:55:58.9

0:17.0

8:50/M

2

CURTIS HOLLLIDAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

300

70

238

2:54:28.4

2:55:08.2

0:39.8

13:19/M