Lake Benbrook Half Marathon/5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 31, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STACY FENNELL ARLINGTON TX

583

32

14

21:25.5

21:27.0

0:01.5

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIUD NJUBI FORT WORTH Texas

492

29

1

16:44.5

16:45.1

0:00.6

5:23/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

288

46

29

23:47.1

23:55.9

0:08.7

7:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

164

56

9

20:20.7

20:22.3

0:01.6

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

248

68

71

27:06.4

27:37.7

0:31.3

8:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

559

56

10

20:46.8

20:48.7

0:01.9

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TEXAS

521

69

162

33:21.7

33:29.2

0:07.4

10:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

501

61

32

24:11.3

24:13.7

0:02.4

7:47/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

383

8

188

36:09.3

36:20.8

0:11.5

11:37/M

2

NATALIA PEREZ CROWLEY TEXAS

371

7

189

36:23.9

36:30.3

0:06.4

11:42/M

3

SAMANTHA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

22

7

196

36:56.6

37:55.7

0:59.1

11:53/M

4

KERTISA AMOS BURLESON TX

366

8

206

37:20.9

37:32.8

0:11.9

12:00/M

5

SHELBY MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

292

8

238

41:02.4

41:56.2

0:53.8

13:12/M

6

PAYTON WILKS

395

7

242

41:20.3

41:27.1

0:06.8

13:17/M

7

CIERRA PUENTE FT. WORTH TX

578

7

273

49:55.4

50:16.9

0:21.4

16:03/M

8

GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

384

4

276

51:13.2

52:26.7

1:13.5

16:28/M

9

SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TEXAS

363

6

281

52:09.5

52:21.7

0:12.2

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAKE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX

627

8

55

25:40.3

25:52.8

0:12.5

8:15/M

2

JULIAN JONES FORT WORTH TEXAS

29

8

84

27:59.9

28:05.1

0:05.1

9:00/M

3

PAYSON BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

376

7

127

31:05.1

31:09.0

0:03.9

10:00/M

4

SEAN PRIEST FORT WORTH TEXAS

502

8

180

35:16.0

35:21.9

0:05.8

11:20/M

5

ETHAN COBBLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

25

8

181

35:17.9

35:40.7

0:22.8

11:21/M

6

TYLER CREED CROWLEY TEXAS

367

08

210

37:53.3

38:12.3

0:19.0

12:11/M

7

MARK ANDERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

365

8

252

43:15.2

43:21.3

0:06.0

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMMA GIBSON CROWLEY TEXAS

361

11

69

26:41.7

26:45.5

0:03.8

8:35/M

2

MADISON JOHNSON CROWLEY TEXAS

372

10

93

28:41.8

28:52.7

0:10.9

9:13/M

3

BREON SHELLY FORT WORTH TEXAS

109

10

94

28:45.9

28:56.2

0:10.2

9:15/M

4

SHELBY BELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

24

9

110

29:38.2

30:21.9

0:43.7

9:32/M

5

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TEXAS

111

10

163

33:22.3

33:34.0

0:11.7

10:44/M

6

JACUELYN TORRES

621

11

187

35:54.2

36:20.2

0:26.0

11:33/M

7

JORDAN TRUBENSTEIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

92

10

190

36:29.8

36:40.2

0:10.4

11:44/M

8

REBECCA LINDAWOOD FORT WORTH TX

385

9

203

37:16.3

37:35.3

0:19.0

11:59/M

9

EMILY BRADFUTE WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

84

11

218

38:40.3

38:51.9

0:11.6

12:26/M

10

EMMA CRAIG FORT WORTH TEXAS

101

10

219

38:47.6

38:53.1

0:05.5

12:28/M

11

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

108

11

220

38:48.3

38:53.1

0:04.8

12:29/M

12

BETHANY CARROLL FORT WORTH TEXAS

181

9

225

39:38.4

40:23.8

0:45.4

12:45/M

13

NIKOLE KROUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

527

10

235

40:30.7

41:53.5

1:22.7

13:01/M

14

MICHELLE THOMSON CLEBURNE TX

327

11

256

44:27.5

44:35.6

0:08.1

14:18/M

15

KATIE ADAMS CLEBURNE TX

332

11

258

45:23.8

45:32.1

0:08.3

14:36/M

16

ADRIAHA PEREZ

90

10

263

47:02.3

47:14.2

0:11.9

15:07/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ISAIAH JONES FORT WORTH TEXAS

30

10

19

21:52.0

21:56.6

0:04.6

7:02/M

2

COLLIN CHAPMAN CROWLEY TEXAS

398

11

31

24:01.1

24:05.9

0:04.8

7:43/M

3

JOSEPH PAEZ CLEBURNE TX

333

11

46

25:00.3

25:03.0

0:02.7

8:02/M

4

TRENT ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

506

10

52

25:32.9

26:15.7

0:42.8

8:13/M

5

DAKOTA LUNA

81

11

79

27:53.0

27:57.4

0:04.3

8:58/M

6

BRAYSON TUCK FORT WORTH TEXAS

105

10

81

27:55.2

27:57.6

0:02.4

8:59/M

7

BAYLEY BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

374

9

97

28:51.0

28:55.9

0:04.8

9:17/M

8

ZACH BALDWIN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

78

11

107

29:31.0

29:40.9

0:09.8

9:29/M

9

NICHOLAS CHASE FT. WORTH TEXAS

338

9

112

29:45.8

30:43.2

0:57.3

9:34/M

10

ISRAEL TIJERINA FORT WORTH TEXAS

96

11

117

30:02.0

30:05.7

0:03.6

9:39/M

11

TAIT HOPE WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

95

10

118

30:03.5

30:13.8

0:10.2

9:40/M

12

JEFFERY CHASE FORT WORTH TX

340

11

135

31:20.2

32:17.0

0:56.7

10:05/M

13

SAMMY LUCAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

99

11

193

36:36.4

36:42.3

0:05.9

11:46/M

14

MASON MOLINAR JR.

106

11

204

37:16.7

37:35.1

0:18.4

11:59/M

15

CAMERON YOUNG CROWLEY TEXAS

362

10

224

39:24.0

39:29.5

0:05.4

12:40/M

16

AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX

265

10

230

39:56.3

40:20.3

0:24.0

12:50/M

17

EMILY BOUDREAU

628

11

243

41:52.9

42:05.9

0:13.0

13:28/M

18

BOB CHAS

373

10

248

42:53.7

43:00.0

0:06.3

13:47/M

19

CLINT FORD FORT WORTH TEXAS

93

10

251

43:12.9

43:17.1

0:04.2

13:53/M

20

DNIEL PEREZ

368

09

253

43:15.8

43:21.0

0:05.1

13:54/M

21

ZACKARY WEAVER TEXAS

380

10

260

45:49.0

46:18.0

0:28.9

14:44/M

22

CODY HOPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

87

10

262

46:31.6

46:36.1

0:04.5

14:57/M

23

SAVANNAH BARTON WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

98

11

264

47:09.9

47:15.1

0:05.1

15:10/M

24

BROOKE TUCK FORT WORTH TEXAS

82

10

265

47:14.8

47:27.1

0:12.3

15:11/M

25

JACKOB WEAVER

379

10

275

50:02.9

50:31.4

0:28.5

16:05/M

26

CHISTIAN LOVOIE AZLE TX

402

10

288

53:35.2

54:50.3

1:15.0

17:14/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

290

14

17

21:43.4

21:45.2

0:01.8

6:59/M

2

CHRISTINA GALDEANNO FORT WORTH TEXAS

75

12

116

29:59.2

30:05.8

0:06.6

9:38/M

3

BAILEY WHITEHEAD CLEBURNE TX

330

12

129

31:08.9

31:17.7

0:08.7

10:01/M

4

BROOKE BLASINGAME

325

12

159

33:10.4

33:19.2

0:08.7

10:40/M

5

KATIE MAY FT WORTH TX

315

14

192

36:31.9

36:57.4

0:25.5

11:45/M

6

SABRINEA FINCHER CLEBURNE TX

543

12

205

37:20.3

37:26.8

0:06.4

12:00/M

7

KELSIC HUFFMAN CLEBURNE TX

331

12

257

44:28.9

44:36.0

0:07.1

14:18/M

8

MARISSA PEREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

83

12

267

47:48.9

48:01.8

0:12.8

15:22/M

9

MADISON ROVEX HALTOM CITY TX

167

13

277

51:16.1

51:46.0

0:29.9

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADAN BANDA CLEBURNE TX

544

13

25

22:59.6

23:07.9

0:08.3

7:23/M

2

CONNOR MOORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

72

12

28

23:46.4

23:49.7

0:03.3

7:39/M

3

ZACHARY MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

291

12

41

24:52.4

25:01.2

0:08.7

8:00/M

4

VLOUDIMIR BUCKHOLT WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

97

12

42

24:52.5

24:56.2

0:03.6

8:00/M

5

JOSEPH EARLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

91

12

43

24:53.3

24:56.2

0:02.8

8:00/M

6

JARED MAY FORT WORTH TX

316

12

51

25:30.5

25:33.0

0:02.5

8:12/M

7

HECTOR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

285

13

73

27:19.0

27:43.8

0:24.7

8:47/M

8

CY SONDERER GRANBURY TX

256

14

164

33:26.8

34:11.6

0:44.8

10:45/M

9

JERIN ROLLER CLEBURNE TX

324

13

200

37:08.3

37:17.6

0:09.2

11:56/M

10

BRET HEBERT FORT WORTH TEXAS

88

12

202

37:12.2

37:30.2

0:18.0

11:58/M

11

MITCHELL WALKER FORT WORTH TX

320

14

207

37:33.9

38:01.3

0:27.4

12:04/M

12

DALTON LOWENBEG FORT WORTH TEXAS

304

12

227

39:40.1

40:45.3

1:05.2

12:45/M

13

TYLER REED FORT WORTH TEXAS

79

12

246

42:42.6

42:48.1

0:05.5

13:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAYLOR WHITE ARLINGTON TX

518

16

45

24:57.5

27:14.3

2:16.8

8:01/M

2

ASHLEY DELGAO PLANO TX

553

17

146

32:11.4

32:16.7

0:05.2

10:21/M

3

ELIZABETH MAHONEY FORT WORTH TX

536

16

183

35:31.4

36:41.8

1:10.4

11:25/M

4

KELLIE LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

174

19

201

37:11.8

38:06.6

0:54.8

11:57/M

5

KERIANNE MAY FORT WORTH TX

314

16

216

38:33.9

38:59.4

0:25.5

12:24/M

6

ANNA WORNAT WEATHERFORD TEXAS

498

18

254

43:37.8

43:54.6

0:16.7

14:01/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TYLER ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

505

15

7

19:48.2

19:49.9

0:01.7

6:22/M

2

DUSTIN SPARKMAN MADISONVILLE TX

425

19

34

24:13.3

24:20.5

0:07.2

7:47/M

3

BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX

590

16

75

27:38.9

27:53.4

0:14.5

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN SANDIFER FORT WORTH TX

267

23

62

26:08.8

26:15.7

0:06.8

8:24/M

2

TESSA SAYED ARLINGTON TX

466

23

122

30:11.4

30:42.5

0:31.1

9:42/M

3

ASHLEY CAMBANIS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

173

20

123

30:23.8

31:18.7

0:54.9

9:46/M

4

KATNRYN GARNER FT. WORTH TEXAS

409

21

133

31:18.0

32:16.5

0:58.4

10:04/M

5

AMANDA WAGNER FORT WORTH TX

284

22

145

32:10.0

32:42.0

0:32.0

10:21/M

6

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON BENBROOK TX

278

24

170

33:59.6

34:40.7

0:41.0

10:56/M

7

JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

172

22

173

34:27.0

35:14.1

0:47.1

11:05/M

8

KACIE HUNNICUTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

28

23

240

41:03.3

41:49.3

0:45.9

13:12/M

9

ZOE DOTSON WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

497

21

255

43:38.2

43:55.1

0:16.9

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSY FORT WORTH TX

606

22

4

19:07.5

19:16.9

0:09.3

6:09/M

2

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX

391

23

5

19:31.5

19:32.1

0:00.6

6:17/M

3

DAVID MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

264

24

11

21:06.5

21:06.9

0:00.4

6:47/M

4

RUSSELL WHITE BEDFORD TX

467

24

15

21:27.6

21:45.6

0:17.9

6:54/M

5

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TX

565

22

18

21:47.8

21:49.9

0:02.1

7:00/M

6

BRIAN BURNS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

178

24

38

24:26.8

25:23.7

0:56.9

7:51/M

7

ARMANDO GARZA FT. WORTH TEXAS

408

23

60

26:01.2

27:00.0

0:58.7

8:22/M

8

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

428

22

91

28:37.3

28:39.7

0:02.4

9:12/M

9

MARIO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

286

21

223

39:15.5

39:41.1

0:25.5

12:37/M

10

JEREMY SWAN BENBROOK TX

259

23

231

40:10.9

41:05.3

0:54.3

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHERIE MAZUROWSKI FORT WORTH TX

469

28

58

25:52.8

26:01.9

0:09.0

8:19/M

2

TANYA CHERNOW CROWLEY TEXAS

393

29

64

26:13.4

26:22.8

0:09.4

8:26/M

3

JENNIFER SHELBY EULESS TX

609

26

65

26:16.1

26:32.2

0:16.0

8:27/M

4

REBECCA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

651

29

102

29:10.6

30:14.6

1:04.0

9:23/M

5

KELLY MEDDERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

308

26

148

32:20.3

33:26.5

1:06.2

10:24/M

6

RACHEL STOLLINGS ARLINGTON TX

276

25

151

32:31.9

33:23.7

0:51.8

10:27/M

7

KRISTEN JOHNSON CLEBURNE TX

512

29

158

33:06.3

34:28.7

1:22.4

10:39/M

8

CAROL KEMP WEATHERFORD TX

246

29

160

33:15.1

35:34.6

2:19.5

10:41/M

9

BELEN MACIAS ARLINGTON TEXAS

641

27

174

34:29.6

35:14.4

0:44.8

11:05/M

10

KENDRA CREED CROWLEY TEXAS

370

27

211

37:56.6

38:15.2

0:18.5

12:12/M

11

CHARLIE GILL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

433

29

232

40:11.0

41:32.0

1:20.9

12:55/M

12

SHERYL VALENTINE FORT WORTH Texas

434

25

233

40:12.8

41:33.8

1:21.0

12:56/M

13

KRISTY KROUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

500

29

237

40:45.7

42:08.3

1:22.6

13:06/M

14

JANA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

250

25

247

42:50.5

43:55.4

1:04.9

13:46/M

15

TERESA HOLGUIN GRAHAM TX

401

26

249

42:54.7

42:54.7

13:48/M

16

LACY GALLOZZI DE LEON TX

249

28

278

51:17.1

52:38.3

1:21.2

16:29/M

17

DIANNA CALLISON FORT WORTH TEXAS

418

28

290

54:15.2

55:25.2

1:10.0

17:27/M

18

TERRA PERRY

182

29

293

1:05:18.9

1:06:37.1

1:18.2

21:00/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CODY HOWELL CLEBURNE TX

605

27

8

20:09.8

20:10.6

0:00.8

6:29/M

2

THOMAS MAZUREK FORT WORTH TEXAS

480

27

12

21:11.7

21:18.8

0:07.1

6:49/M

3

RANDALL WHITE BEDFORD TX

470

26

23

22:52.8

23:09.4

0:16.6

7:21/M

4

STEPHEN BLAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

185

29

35

24:14.1

24:21.8

0:07.7

7:48/M

5

DAVID WALKER STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

177

25

37

24:17.9

24:27.2

0:09.2

7:48/M

6

CHRIS BARROW FORT WORTH TX

564

28

86

28:04.4

29:08.0

1:03.6

9:01/M

7

JOSEPH TREVINO ARLINGTON TX

463

27

114

29:50.0

30:20.9

0:30.8

9:36/M

8

BRANDT OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

416

27

124

30:39.3

31:37.8

0:58.4

9:51/M

9

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TEXAS

150

29

132

31:12.2

31:24.9

0:12.6

10:02/M

10

MATTHEW MEDDERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

307

26

150

32:20.9

33:26.7

1:05.8

10:24/M

11

ADRIN RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

613

27

175

34:30.2

35:14.9

0:44.7

11:06/M

12

ANDREW DALLINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

419

28

214

38:26.3

39:36.5

1:10.2

12:21/M

13

JOHN KEMP WEATHERFORD TX

245

29

272

48:58.8

51:19.0

2:20.2

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREA BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

375

32

27

23:33.3

23:40.9

0:07.5

7:34/M

2

CRISSA RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

258

32

36

24:15.3

24:28.0

0:12.7

7:48/M

3

KATE GRIBBON EULESS TX

608

31

59

25:56.4

26:12.6

0:16.2

8:20/M

4

JENNIFER LINDSAY BENBROOK TX

247

31

74

27:31.7

28:31.0

0:59.3

8:51/M

5

MEREDITH OBANION BURLESON Texas

499

32

76

27:40.6

28:40.5

0:59.9

8:54/M

6

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

522

33

103

29:11.0

30:13.9

1:02.8

9:23/M

7

JESSICA MARTIN GRANBURY TX

279

34

126

31:02.8

31:12.9

0:10.1

9:59/M

8

BETSEY MELE BENBROOK TEXAS

80

30

137

31:23.6

31:34.8

0:11.1

10:05/M

9

TRACI MCGRATH BROCK TEXAS

76

31

166

33:35.7

34:37.1

1:01.4

10:48/M

10

BRITTANY BROWN FORT WORTH TX

335

30

178

35:15.5

35:51.5

0:36.0

11:20/M

11

JESSICA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

21

33

198

36:59.0

37:58.1

0:59.1

11:54/M

12

LAINIE ERENO WEATHERFORD TEXAS

77

33

199

36:59.0

38:00.8

1:01.8

11:54/M

13

CHRISTINA BOUDREAU

629

34

244

41:56.3

42:09.4

0:13.1

13:29/M

14

JENNIFER DANIELOWICZ HALTOM CITY TX

166

33

245

42:22.7

42:52.6

0:29.8

13:37/M

15

HEATHER LEAF FORT WORTH Texas

170

34

269

47:49.4

50:32.9

2:43.5

15:23/M

16

NATALIE LAVOIE AZLE TX

404

30

291

55:42.9

56:57.8

1:14.9

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX

640

33

2

18:03.1

18:06.8

0:03.7

5:48/M

2

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

588

33

3

18:32.4

18:33.3

0:00.9

5:58/M

3

CARLOS GUAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

394

30

13

21:14.8

21:17.7

0:02.9

6:50/M

4

KERRY PRAZAK ARLINGTON TX

282

34

70

26:46.5

27:32.5

0:46.0

8:36/M

5

TRAVIS FOSTER BURLESON TEXAS

179

33

99

28:58.2

29:48.3

0:50.1

9:19/M

6

ERIC TREIZ FORT WORTH TX

649

34

101

29:09.7

30:14.7

1:04.9

9:22/M

7

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

294

33

109

29:34.4

30:16.1

0:41.7

9:30/M

8

MATT SODERGREN BENBROOK TX

547

31

169

33:59.1

35:03.1

1:04.0

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTEL CHASE FORT WORTH TX

339

36

16

21:34.8

22:07.4

0:32.6

6:56/M

2

VERONICA GIORDANO

337

38

20

22:03.3

22:34.4

0:31.1

7:05/M

3

KRISTEN KOSCHEL ROANOKE TX

334

36

50

25:27.9

26:04.3

0:36.4

8:11/M

4

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

263

38

83

27:56.9

28:17.6

0:20.7

8:59/M

5

JODI GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

306

39

96

28:50.2

29:56.6

1:06.4

9:16/M

6

KARA BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

524

39

100

29:02.4

29:46.6

0:44.2

9:20/M

7

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

589

35

115

29:56.3

30:20.8

0:24.4

9:37/M

8

LEAH DAWSON GRANBURY TX

272

37

131

31:11.8

32:08.5

0:56.7

10:02/M

9

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

240

39

138

31:29.1

32:53.4

1:24.3

10:07/M

10

TONYA ROSENBERGER ARLINGTON TX

345

37

139

31:30.1

32:05.6

0:35.4

10:08/M

11

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

171

36

144

31:58.6

32:57.7

0:59.1

10:17/M

12

KRISTIE DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

382

39

147

32:12.3

32:24.8

0:12.5

10:21/M

13

LISA DIMMITT HALTOM CITY TX

168

36

149

32:20.4

32:49.5

0:29.1

10:24/M

14

BRIDGET HILL CROWLEY TX

266

35

156

33:03.1

33:47.2

0:44.1

10:38/M

15

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

618

39

157

33:06.0

33:53.8

0:47.7

10:39/M

16

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

262

35

177

35:09.4

35:36.7

0:27.3

11:18/M

17

LESLIE TYSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

103

36

184

35:32.1

35:54.0

0:21.9

11:26/M

18

ERIN RAHR CHRISTIANSTED VI

280

35

228

39:41.7

40:37.7

0:56.0

12:46/M

19

JODI RUDEL BENBROOK TX

281

35

229

39:52.1

40:48.1

0:56.0

12:49/M

20

HOLLY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

169

37

268

47:49.2

50:32.9

2:43.6

15:23/M

21

MARISELA PEREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

85

37

270

48:01.9

48:15.6

0:13.6

15:26/M

22

SONYA CISNEROS FT. WORTH TX

579

37

274

49:58.8

50:20.4

0:21.5

16:04/M

23

DEBBIE LINDAWOOD BENBROOK TX

386

36

283

52:14.6

53:27.3

1:12.7

16:48/M

24

JENNIFER CHAPMAN CROWLEY TEXAS

399

39

292

57:35.5

58:49.1

1:13.5

18:31/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANNON POTTS CLEBURNE TX

515

37

6

19:42.6

19:43.2

0:00.6

6:20/M

2

NEIL SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX

260

35

47

25:12.2

26:09.8

0:57.6

8:06/M

3

STEPHEN PFRIMMER LEWISVILLE TX

561

39

49

25:25.2

25:47.5

0:22.3

8:10/M

4

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

360

39

57

25:51.2

26:48.0

0:56.8

8:19/M

5

JIMMY DAWSON GRANBURY TX

271

39

89

28:23.4

29:21.0

0:57.6

9:08/M

6

JOHN WIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

420

37

90

28:33.9

29:32.0

0:58.1

9:11/M

7

SAM WILIAMS FORT WORTH TX

624

39

92

28:40.2

29:43.9

1:03.7

9:13/M

8

CLINTON FOSTER FT. WORTH TX

254

37

98

28:58.0

29:48.1

0:50.1

9:19/M

9

CHAD JOWERS FORT WORTH TX

317

36

128

31:06.7

31:33.9

0:27.2

10:00/M

10

MICHELE ONDRIZEK

343

38

142

31:46.5

32:20.9

0:34.4

10:13/M

11

GREGORY WALLER FORT WORTH TX

493

38

143

31:56.6

32:09.6

0:13.0

10:16/M

12

LADD LINDAWOOD BENBROOK TX

387

37

186

35:53.0

36:11.9

0:18.9

11:32/M

13

RUSS WELCH FORT WORTH TEXAS

73

36

287

53:26.1

54:52.8

1:26.6

17:11/M

14

JON LAVOIE AZLE TX

403

35

289

53:37.6

54:53.7

1:16.0

17:14/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERICA FELLERS RIO VISTA TX

548

40

33

24:13.2

24:23.9

0:10.6

7:47/M

2

KIMBERLY PATRICK COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

344

43

61

26:05.6

26:22.8

0:17.2

8:23/M

3

BETH MILLS

336

42

67

26:20.0

26:52.6

0:32.6

8:28/M

4

KELLI MASTELLER BURLESON TX

342

40

87

28:09.5

28:43.7

0:34.2

9:03/M

5

KATHRYN KRODELL FORT WORTH TX

538

42

105

29:26.5

30:00.9

0:34.4

9:28/M

6

STEPHANIE MAHONEY

341

42

141

31:39.5

32:13.1

0:33.6

10:11/M

7

CYNTHIA DAVIS HALTOM TEXAS

15

40

153

32:57.8

33:44.6

0:46.8

10:36/M

8

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TEXAS

8

44

161

33:18.2

34:14.7

0:56.5

10:42/M

9

LISA LOFTON KELLER TX

283

40

171

34:04.4

35:11.4

1:07.0

10:57/M

10

NATILIE CHAVES FORT WORTH TX

293

40

179

35:15.8

35:48.9

0:33.1

11:20/M

11

HEATHER CLARK LIPAN TX

474

41

226

39:39.7

40:33.4

0:53.7

12:45/M

12

LISA MILHOAN ARLINGTON TX

562

44

241

41:12.4

42:06.9

0:54.5

13:15/M

13

JACQUELINE WALKER FORT WORTH TX

318

44

284

53:13.0

54:32.3

1:19.2

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD BRINKLEY FRISCO TX

244

42

44

24:54.9

25:31.1

0:36.2

8:00/M

2

BOBBY DAVIS GRANBURY TX

358

43

82

27:55.8

28:53.5

0:57.6

8:59/M

3

JAMES JOHNSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

18

42

85

28:04.0

28:04.0

9:01/M

4

STEPHEN HANDY ARLINGTON TX

473

40

108

29:31.9

30:02.1

0:30.2

9:29/M

5

FRANK MOLINAR JR.

107

42

136

31:22.8

31:40.4

0:17.6

10:05/M

6

VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TEXAS

364

42

185

35:34.5

35:47.4

0:12.9

11:26/M

7

DANIEL WEAVER CROWLEY TX

381

41

259

45:41.8

46:25.9

0:44.1

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH BUGAY WILLOW PARK TEXAS

478

47

39

24:45.1

25:26.2

0:41.0

7:57/M

2

DEE NORRIS FORT WORTH TX

555

47

54

25:37.8

25:42.7

0:04.8

8:14/M

3

JANE PHILLY CODY

347

45

113

29:47.1

31:03.0

1:15.9

9:35/M

4

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TEXAS

104

48

119

30:05.9

30:15.7

0:09.8

9:40/M

5

KATHERINE HARRIS EASTLAND TX

421

45

125

30:50.8

31:36.0

0:45.2

9:55/M

6

SUSAN CLARK FORT WORTH TX

302

48

140

31:34.1

32:16.7

0:42.5

10:09/M

7

ELSA ZAMARRIPA-ELIZO FORT WORTH TX

273

47

152

32:46.2

33:01.0

0:14.8

10:32/M

8

CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY TX

255

45

165

33:27.1

34:11.7

0:44.6

10:45/M

9

ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX

252

49

194

36:48.6

37:43.6

0:55.0

11:50/M

10

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TEXAS

7

48

197

36:58.7

38:01.2

1:02.5

11:53/M

11

PAM FOX DE LEON TX

648

45

250

43:00.6

44:22.4

1:21.8

13:50/M

12

MARIANNE PINNICK CROWLEY TX

184

49

261

46:05.7

47:22.5

1:16.7

14:49/M

13

EMILY MAY FORT WORTH TX

311

48

285

53:13.3

54:32.7

1:19.3

17:07/M

14

PAM PETERS FORT WORTH TX

313

48

286

53:13.4

54:33.2

1:19.7

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

422

46

21

22:11.9

22:18.6

0:06.6

7:08/M

2

MIKE NADASON GRANBURY TX

620

47

30

23:47.2

24:07.0

0:19.8

7:39/M

3

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

615

48

53

25:37.2

25:44.9

0:07.7

8:14/M

4

CURT ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1

49

56

25:41.1

25:59.5

0:18.4

8:15/M

5

DOUG SPARKMAN MADISONVILLE TX

426

46

63

26:11.3

26:17.8

0:06.5

8:25/M

6

BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX

631

45

66

26:19.2

26:48.8

0:29.6

8:28/M

7

JAY HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX

253

45

68

26:27.1

27:26.0

0:58.8

8:30/M

8

STEVE LACKEY FORT WORTH TX

410

47

72

27:17.9

28:15.9

0:57.9

8:46/M

9

CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX

312

46

104

29:20.7

29:46.4

0:25.6

9:26/M

10

ANDREW MERONEY FORT WORTH TX

275

47

106

29:31.0

29:39.2

0:08.1

9:29/M

11

SEAN MAHONEY BENBROOK TX

535

45

182

35:31.2

36:41.7

1:10.5

11:25/M

12

TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX

319

46

208

37:35.4

38:06.1

0:30.7

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

650

52

77

27:41.8

28:32.6

0:50.8

8:54/M

2

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TX

392

53

78

27:49.6

28:24.3

0:34.7

8:57/M

3

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

190

52

88

28:22.9

28:38.7

0:15.8

9:07/M

4

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

427

52

154

33:00.3

33:11.8

0:11.4

10:37/M

5

VICKIE SMITH AZLE TX

465

50

155

33:01.5

33:23.9

0:22.3

10:37/M

6

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

566

52

195

36:55.8

37:23.0

0:27.2

11:52/M

7

TERI BURGESS GRANBURY TX

212

50

209

37:53.1

39:02.7

1:09.6

12:11/M

8

JANET DUVALL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

517

54

212

38:19.2

39:30.8

1:11.6

12:19/M

9

JANE MCGOWEN

356

53

213

38:24.4

39:34.5

1:10.1

12:21/M

10

GAYLE LAMERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

27

53

239

41:03.0

41:49.3

0:46.3

13:12/M

11

RHONDA DYER LIPAN TX

471

53

271

48:58.7

51:19.4

2:20.6

15:45/M

12

ECHO WILSON FORT WORTH TX

556

52

279

51:48.0

52:38.0

0:50.0

16:39/M

13

GEORGANNE PERRY BENBROOK TX

183

51

294

1:05:19.1

1:06:37.0

1:17.8

21:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT SHAFFER

485

54

22

22:29.7

22:33.4

0:03.7

7:14/M

2

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

600

52

24

22:59.3

23:00.7

0:01.3

7:23/M

3

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

191

50

26

23:13.8

23:29.2

0:15.4

7:28/M

4

RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH Texas

390

54

48

25:18.0

25:53.5

0:35.5

8:08/M

5

PATRICK LAMERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

26

53

95

28:47.4

28:58.3

0:10.9

9:15/M

6

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

14

52

121

30:10.3

31:31.5

1:21.2

9:42/M

7

PHILLIP CLARK FORT WORTH TX

301

52

134

31:19.6

32:01.9

0:42.2

10:04/M

8

GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

6

53

167

33:49.5

34:36.3

0:46.8

10:52/M

9

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

268

51

172

34:21.1

34:50.2

0:29.1

11:03/M

10

WALTER WILSN FORT WORTH TX

558

54

234

40:15.3

40:57.2

0:41.9

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

472

57

217

38:40.2

39:33.4

0:53.2

12:26/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHARLES WEISSENBORN FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

55

120

30:08.0

30:58.8

0:50.8

9:41/M

2

RODNEY SMITH AZLE TX

464

57

130

31:11.2

31:33.9

0:22.7

10:02/M

3

RAY MCGOWEN

355

58

168

33:58.4

35:08.1

1:09.7

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

646

62

222

39:06.8

39:50.0

0:43.2

12:34/M

2

JUDY BARTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

2

64

236

40:41.7

41:40.8

0:59.0

13:05/M

3

NELDA LINDAWOOD BENBROOK TX

388

62

282

52:14.2

53:26.9

1:12.7

16:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TEXAS

4

60

40

24:47.5

24:52.7

0:05.1

7:58/M

2

VIC GALLESE FORT WORTH TX

243

60

80

27:53.7

28:46.3

0:52.6

8:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

310

65

215

38:32.1

38:53.0

0:20.8

12:23/M

2

ROSEMARY HOLLIDAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

55

68

221

38:48.3

39:21.9

0:33.6

12:29/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONY CASH FORT WORTH TX

277

68

191

36:31.1

37:09.6

0:38.4

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TEXAS

511

72

176

34:45.7

35:52.6

1:06.9

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

309

81

280

52:01.9

52:23.1

0:21.2

16:44/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOE MCCREATY AZLE TX

598

75

111

29:43.0

29:52.7

0:09.6

9:33/M

2

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

397

82

266

47:27.9

48:22.7

0:54.8

15:15/M