24th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KOLIN STYLES WEATHERFORD TX

429

25

M

***** 25-29

 

1:14:58.7

1:14:59.0

5:43

2

BRYAN RUIZ MILSAP TEXAS

744

24

M

1 20-24

2:17.1

1:17:15.8

1:17:16.7

5:54

3

ROBERT MORROW CLIFTON TX

717

29

M

1 25-29

6:40.7

1:21:39.4

1:21:40.6

6:14

4

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

391

33

M

1 30-34

8:45.4

1:23:44.1

1:23:44.9

6:24

5

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

715

44

M

***** 40-44

9:54.2

1:24:52.9

1:24:53.6

6:29

6

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

377

42

M

1 40-44

10:19.7

1:25:18.4

1:25:20.2

6:31

7

DANIEL RUGGEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

325

25

M

2 25-29

10:25.8

1:25:24.5

1:25:26.0

6:31

8

TROY PRUETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

388

51

M

***** 50-54

11:39.7

1:26:38.4

1:26:39.9

6:37

9

SAMANTHA GRENA MANSFIELD TX

445

16

F

***** 16-19

 

1:27:56.6

1:28:02.7

6:43

10

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

739

37

M

1 35-39

14:56.5

1:29:55.2

1:29:57.6

6:52

11

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

769

50

M

1 50-54

15:41.6

1:30:40.3

1:30:41.7

6:55

12

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

493

31

M

2 30-34

15:48.0

1:30:46.7

1:30:53.5

6:56

13

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

394

58

M

1 55-59

16:28.9

1:31:27.6

1:31:34.1

6:59

14

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

336

41

M

2 40-44

17:19.1

1:32:17.8

1:32:21.7

7:03

15

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

314

50

M

2 50-54

18:02.4

1:33:01.1

1:33:03.3

7:06

16

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

733

52

M

3 50-54

18:34.8

1:33:33.5

1:33:35.1

7:08

17

BRITTANY ADAMS RIVER OAKS TX

444

17

F

1 16-19

6:46.0

1:34:42.6

1:34:46.0

7:14

18

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TX

754

48

M

1 45-49

20:35.5

1:35:34.2

1:35:36.6

7:18

19

JIM CANFIELD EULESS TX

380

47

M

2 45-49

20:42.5

1:35:41.2

1:35:44.5

7:18

20

ANDREW CANFIELD SHREVEPORT LA

426

24

M

2 20-24

21:03.2

1:36:01.9

1:36:03.5

7:20

21

VINCENT BROWN FORT WORTH TX

746

44

M

3 40-44

22:46.6

1:37:45.3

1:37:49.8

7:28

22

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TEXAS

315

45

M

3 45-49

23:09.6

1:38:08.3

1:38:17.9

7:29

23

ROBERT DOW FORT WORTH TX

750

48

M

4 45-49

23:10.1

1:38:08.8

1:38:15.7

7:29

24

DAVID FRANK AMSTERDAM NY

480

30

M

3 30-34

23:27.9

1:38:26.6

1:38:29.8

7:31

25

JEREMY HARLOW STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

755

39

M

2 35-39

23:53.8

1:38:52.5

1:38:57.4

7:33

26

SAM LONG GRANBURY TX

420

42

M

4 40-44

24:28.6

1:39:27.3

1:39:31.8

7:35

27

MEG PENROSE RICHARDSON TX

414

46

F

***** 45-49

11:45.3

1:39:41.9

1:39:43.9

7:37

28

TED WUESTE FORT WORTH TX

423

41

M

5 40-44

25:14.8

1:40:13.5

1:40:17.1

7:39

29

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

757

44

M

6 40-44

26:47.5

1:41:46.2

1:42:04.7

7:46

30

ROBERT THORNTON HOUSTON TX

430

28

M

3 25-29

26:54.3

1:41:53.0

1:41:57.6

7:47

31

JONATHAN SWITLIK BENBROOK TX

382

19

M

1 16-19

27:14.3

1:42:13.0

1:42:21.2

7:48

32

AMY MCKAY GRANBURY TX

404

40

F

1 40-44

14:23.7

1:42:20.3

1:42:26.7

7:49

33

RICHARD BRIJA

742

29

M

4 25-29

27:28.8

1:42:27.5

1:42:36.6

7:49

34

RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

787

47

M

5 45-49

28:19.4

1:43:18.1

1:43:43.9

7:53

35

MARION HOWARD BURLESON TX

760

56

M

2 55-59

28:29.7

1:43:28.4

1:43:32.9

7:54

36

CLINT HATTAWAY LANTANA TX

745

33

M

4 30-34

28:46.2

1:43:44.9

1:43:47.7

7:55

37

CHANNON MATA BURLESON TX

463

39

M

3 35-39

29:06.8

1:44:05.5

1:44:14.2

7:57

38

COLIN BLANKENSHIP DALLAS TX

477

32

M

5 30-34

29:19.0

1:44:17.7

1:44:34.4

7:58

39

MANNY FIGLIA FT WORTH TX

374

56

M

3 55-59

29:27.5

1:44:26.2

1:44:32.0

7:58

40

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

737

48

M

6 45-49

29:29.5

1:44:28.2

1:44:54.5

7:58

41

MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX

368

45

M

7 45-49

29:37.8

1:44:36.5

1:44:46.8

7:59

42

DOUG VAN OTTERLOO FORT WORTH TX

366

41

M

7 40-44

29:54.0

1:44:52.7

1:45:08.5

8:00

43

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

393

37

M

4 35-39

30:43.2

1:45:41.9

1:45:59.4

8:04

44

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

344

52

M

4 50-54

31:05.4

1:46:04.1

1:46:09.7

8:06

45

RYNO BROOKE

335

26

M

5 25-29

31:19.8

1:46:18.5

1:46:22.8

8:07

46

MATTHEW KROMPASS BENBROOK TX

486

54

M

5 50-54

31:22.2

1:46:20.9

1:46:27.5

8:07

47

CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

375

40

M

8 40-44

31:38.1

1:46:36.8

1:46:45.8

8:08

48

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

371

62

M

1 60-64

32:34.5

1:47:33.2

1:47:39.6

8:13

49

GARY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

712

37

M

5 35-39

32:57.0

1:47:55.7

1:48:01.5

8:14

50

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TEXAS

313

71

M

1 70-99

33:09.7

1:48:08.4

1:48:10.3

8:15

51

FHEADRA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

410

43

F

2 40-44

20:38.1

1:48:34.7

1:48:41.5

8:17

52

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

367

35

M

6 35-39

34:06.3

1:49:05.0

1:49:21.3

8:20

53

CHARLES SHIELDS BENTONVILLE ARKANSAS

311

41

M

9 40-44

34:26.7

1:49:25.4

1:49:52.1

8:21

54

MICHAEL PARLINGTON FORT WORTH TX

352

41

M

10 40-44

34:44.1

1:49:42.8

1:50:02.9

8:22

55

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

735

56

M

4 55-59

35:30.8

1:50:29.5

1:50:32.6

8:26

56

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

711

51

F

***** 50-54

22:52.7

1:50:49.3

1:51:10.5

8:28

57

NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX

333

55

M

5 55-59

35:50.7

1:50:49.4

1:50:54.5

8:28

58

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

378

55

M

6 55-59

36:36.1

1:51:34.8

1:51:39.9

8:31

59

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

350

35

F

1 35-39

23:51.0

1:51:47.6

1:51:52.7

8:32

60

KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

793

32

F

1 30-34

24:44.9

1:52:41.5

1:52:52.0

8:36

61

KEVIN WESSELS GRAPEVINE TX

399

45

M

8 45-49

37:56.3

1:52:55.0

1:53:05.8

8:37

62

BOB QUICKSTAD KELLER TEXAS

714

35

M

7 35-39

38:21.7

1:53:20.4

1:53:47.1

8:39

63

HOWARD HABER GRANBURY TX

415

44

M

11 40-44

38:46.5

1:53:45.2

1:53:57.6

8:41

64

AMANDA MAZEY BENBROOK TEXAS

713

36

F

2 35-39

25:53.5

1:53:50.1

1:54:16.6

8:41

65

FRED GOSLING GRANBURY TX

362

42

M

12 40-44

39:00.7

1:53:59.4

1:54:08.1

8:42

66

JAMES STEIN GRANBURY TX

395

54

M

6 50-54

39:01.0

1:53:59.7

1:54:09.0

8:42

67

BARVEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX

721

49

M

9 45-49

39:48.2

1:54:46.9

1:54:57.1

8:46

68

CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX

775

42

F

3 40-44

26:53.3

1:54:49.9

1:55:02.3

8:46

69

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

425

47

F

1 45-49

27:15.2

1:55:11.8

1:55:23.0

8:48

70

RICK SANFORD FLOWER MOUND TX

474

45

M

10 45-49

40:28.5

1:55:27.2

1:55:37.0

8:49

71

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

418

48

M

11 45-49

40:30.5

1:55:29.2

1:55:46.8

8:49

72

MICHELLE PEACOCK JOSHUA TX

407

37

F

3 35-39

27:33.3

1:55:29.9

1:55:41.1

8:49

73

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

312

64

M

2 60-64

40:32.3

1:55:31.0

1:55:45.4

8:49

74

STEVEN WATSON BENBROOK TX

439

25

M

6 25-29

40:52.8

1:55:51.5

1:56:09.6

8:51

75

GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

484

48

M

12 45-49

40:59.8

1:55:58.5

1:56:22.5

8:51

76

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

309

42

M

13 40-44

41:01.8

1:56:00.5

1:56:26.2

8:51

77

JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

453

12

M

1 1-15

41:02.9

1:56:01.6

1:56:15.9

8:51

78

MIKE RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

421

37

M

8 35-39

41:22.2

1:56:20.9

1:56:35.4

8:53

79

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

334

50

F

1 50-54

28:27.7

1:56:24.3

1:56:48.9

8:53

80

RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX

390

56

M

7 55-59

41:32.3

1:56:31.0

1:56:49.2

8:54

81

STACI RIVERO FLOWER MOUND TX

450

43

F

4 40-44

28:55.6

1:56:52.2

1:57:03.0

8:55

82

JEFF MARKSBERRY ALEDO TX

365

34

M

6 30-34

42:35.1

1:57:33.8

1:58:08.7

8:58

83

ROBERT HANNAN FORT WORTH TX

483

57

M

8 55-59

42:57.9

1:57:56.6

1:58:12.1

9:00

84

KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX

413

39

F

4 35-39

30:13.1

1:58:09.7

1:58:17.6

9:01

85

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

434

35

F

5 35-39

30:13.3

1:58:09.9

1:58:17.7

9:01

86

BRANDON BENNET FT WORTH TX

778

48

M

13 45-49

43:38.0

1:58:36.7

1:59:13.2

9:03

87

GWEN MORAVEC BURLESON TEXAS

709

41

F

5 40-44

30:49.1

1:58:45.7

1:59:07.4

9:04

88

JIMMY GRESHAM ARLINGTON TEXAS

345

32

M

7 30-34

44:48.8

1:59:47.5

2:00:06.2

9:09

89

FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ MESQUITE TX

473

31

M

8 30-34

44:57.3

1:59:56.0

2:00:02.4

9:09

90

POLLYANN KELLER KELLER TX

428

38

F

6 35-39

33:18.2

2:01:14.8

2:02:10.3

9:15

91

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

427

58

F

1 55-59

33:44.6

2:01:41.2

2:01:48.6

9:17

92

MIRIAM BRABY GRANBURY TX

440

39

F

7 35-39

34:58.2

2:02:54.8

2:03:01.2

9:23

93

BUBBA DRAKE GRANBURY TEXAS

725

40

M

14 40-44

47:59.2

2:02:57.9

2:03:32.8

9:23

94

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

723

59

M

9 55-59

48:15.4

2:03:14.1

2:03:37.8

9:24

95

JAMES MORROW ALEDO TX

468

32

M

9 30-34

48:32.3

2:03:31.0

2:03:49.1

9:26

96

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

401

60

F

1 60-64

35:45.5

2:03:42.1

2:04:01.5

9:27

97

MOLLY THORNTON STEPHENVILLE TX

448

32

F

2 30-34

35:55.3

2:03:51.9

2:04:12.7

9:27

98

TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

392

45

F

2 45-49

36:09.3

2:04:05.9

2:04:23.1

9:28

99

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

400

18

M

2 16-19

49:24.7

2:04:23.4

2:04:37.1

9:30

100

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

462

33

F

3 30-34

36:58.3

2:04:54.9

2:05:32.3

9:32

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

PAUL LANGER GRANBURY TEXAS

342

40

M

15 40-44

50:05.7

2:05:04.4

2:06:03.7

9:33

102

ERICA BOULWARE FORT WORTH TX

372

23

F

1 20-24

37:12.8

2:05:09.4

2:05:24.1

9:33

103

ALEX HARRIS

358

21

M

3 20-24

51:12.5

2:06:11.2

2:06:30.9

9:38

104

RANDI SANDEFUR HICO TX

408

26

F

1 25-29

39:46.6

2:07:43.2

2:07:55.1

9:45

105

ROSS CRUTCHFIELD ARLINGTON TX

485

47

M

14 45-49

52:47.9

2:07:46.6

2:07:54.1

9:45

106

STEVE KELLER KELLER TX

470

46

M

15 45-49

53:13.3

2:08:12.0

2:09:08.5

9:47

107

MELISSA BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX

459

32

F

4 30-34

41:10.5

2:09:07.1

2:09:27.7

9:51

108

HEATHER CALDWELL STEPHENVILLE TX

405

29

F

2 25-29

41:12.5

2:09:09.1

2:09:29.8

9:52

109

JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX

419

51

F

2 50-54

41:16.0

2:09:12.6

2:09:19.8

9:52

110

JENNIFER WILSON AZLE TX

422

37

F

8 35-39

41:19.2

2:09:15.8

2:09:46.8

9:52

111

CHELSEA CARTWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

457

27

F

3 25-29

41:19.5

2:09:16.1

2:09:53.3

9:52

112

MIKE WYSS

353

42

M

16 40-44

54:19.4

2:09:18.1

2:09:43.0

9:52

113

MALLORY LEATHERWOOD SPRINGTOWN TX

349

25

F

4 25-29

41:58.4

2:09:55.0

2:10:11.2

9:55

114

GEORGE VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX

720

38

M

9 35-39

55:19.6

2:10:18.3

2:10:46.2

9:57

115

LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

424

48

F

3 45-49

42:27.7

2:10:24.3

2:10:48.7

9:57

116

MIKE WARREN ARLINGTON TEXAS

734

51

M

7 50-54

55:28.7

2:10:27.4

2:11:05.4

9:57

117

SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX

417

39

F

9 35-39

42:34.6

2:10:31.2

2:11:07.1

9:58

118

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

753

45

F

4 45-49

42:37.2

2:10:33.8

2:10:39.6

9:58

119

MANDY BOURGEOIS SPRINGTOWN TX

402

30

F

5 30-34

42:43.4

2:10:40.0

2:11:05.8

9:58

120

TROY FLEEMAN KENNEDALE TX

771

52

M

8 50-54

56:12.2

2:11:10.9

2:11:30.2

10:01

121

JIMMY HUNN BENBROOK TX

398

65

M

1 65-69

56:26.6

2:11:25.3

2:11:38.2

10:02

122

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

324

73

M

2 70-99

56:27.7

2:11:26.4

2:11:48.4

10:02

123

JENNIFER (JJ) GRISSOM

359

30

F

6 30-34

44:18.2

2:12:14.8

2:12:23.2

10:06

124

JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

357

30

M

10 30-34

57:16.2

2:12:14.9

2:12:23.2

10:06

125

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

409

60

F

2 60-64

46:04.1

2:14:00.7

2:14:24.0

10:14

126

HOLLY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

348

44

F

6 40-44

46:26.3

2:14:22.9

2:14:39.0

10:15

127

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

471

50

M

9 50-54

59:30.6

2:14:29.3

2:18:57.4

10:16

128

JOSHUA MOSER JOSHUA TX

478

29

M

7 25-29

1:00:26.2

2:15:24.9

2:15:34.1

10:20

129

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TEXAS

340

61

M

3 60-64

1:01:23.1

2:16:21.8

2:16:30.5

10:25

130

LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TX

396

58

M

10 55-59

1:01:26.4

2:16:25.1

2:17:02.3

10:25

131

BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX

412

48

F

5 45-49

48:48.9

2:16:45.5

2:17:09.4

10:26

132

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

438

42

F

7 40-44

49:08.1

2:17:04.7

2:17:43.9

10:28

133

DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX

331

48

M

16 45-49

1:03:00.9

2:17:59.6

2:18:05.1

10:32

134

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX

383

55

F

2 55-59

50:09.8

2:18:06.4

2:18:14.8

10:33

135

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

435

51

F

3 50-54

51:16.4

2:19:13.0

2:19:38.8

10:38

136

GREG REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

346

49

M

17 45-49

1:04:14.9

2:19:13.6

2:19:29.6

10:38

137

THOMAS PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX

397

40

M

17 40-44

1:05:12.6

2:20:11.3

2:20:18.8

10:42

138

JENNIFER PARE FORT WORTH TX

449

26

F

5 25-29

52:36.9

2:20:33.5

2:20:46.8

10:44

139

ARTHUR CHARROW FORT WORTH TX

479

59

M

11 55-59

1:06:14.2

2:21:12.9

2:21:33.1

10:47

140

Unknown Chip: DN045SM

5001

M

1 0- 0

1:06:31.3

2:21:30.0

2:21:39.0

10:48

141

TRACY KING DUBLIN TX

433

46

F

6 45-49

54:32.6

2:22:29.2

2:22:45.7

10:53

142

MARK FLORES FORT WORTH TX

465

42

M

18 40-44

1:07:49.5

2:22:48.2

2:23:22.1

10:54

143

WILLIAM STEWART SAGINAW TEXAS

317

33

M

11 30-34

1:07:58.3

2:22:57.0

2:23:14.1

10:55

144

MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TEXAS

316

32

F

7 30-34

55:00.5

2:22:57.1

2:23:14.1

10:55

145

CRAIG HERTEL AZLE TX

482

49

M

18 45-49

1:08:18.6

2:23:17.3

2:23:43.3

10:56

146

MELISSA CORTEZ DUBLIN TX

446

42

F

8 40-44

55:44.0

2:23:40.6

2:23:57.0

10:58

147

CHRISTOPHER BARROW FORT WORTH TX

389

31

M

12 30-34

1:09:31.6

2:24:30.3

2:25:07.2

11:02

148

DAVID PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

376

49

M

19 45-49

1:12:20.0

2:27:18.7

2:27:32.5

11:15

149

COURTNEY BEAN FORT WORTH TX

406

33

F

8 30-34

1:00:25.9

2:28:22.5

2:28:59.8

11:20

150

STEPHANIE HILL FORT WORTH TEXAS

732

42

F

9 40-44

1:00:37.2

2:28:33.8

2:28:47.5

11:20

151

BREEZIE SOWARD ALEDO TX

728

29

F

6 25-29

1:01:55.3

2:29:51.9

2:30:04.1

11:26

152

SAMANTHA SCHEFFLER FORT WORTH TX

431

38

F

10 35-39

1:02:31.3

2:30:27.9

2:31:05.0

11:29

153

RICHARD WILSON AZLE TX

467

37

M

10 35-39

1:16:09.1

2:31:07.8

2:31:39.5

11:32

154

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

310

57

M

12 55-59

1:16:50.7

2:31:49.4

2:32:15.4

11:35

155

GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

475

56

M

13 55-59

1:18:16.5

2:33:15.2

2:34:28.5

11:42

156

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

385

36

M

11 35-39

1:18:53.1

2:33:51.8

2:34:07.0

11:45

157

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TEXAS

343

56

F

3 55-59

1:06:05.5

2:34:02.1

2:34:43.9

11:45

158

FRANCES WHITE GRANBURY TX

461

55

F

4 55-59

1:06:15.1

2:34:11.7

2:34:52.9

11:46

159

PAULA REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

351

46

F

7 45-49

1:07:29.9

2:35:26.5

2:35:41.9

11:52

160

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

386

45

M

20 45-49

1:21:04.6

2:36:03.3

2:36:18.2

11:55

161

SONIA BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX

356

38

F

11 35-39

1:08:20.3

2:36:16.9

2:36:43.5

11:56

162

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

373

50

M

10 50-54

1:25:47.4

2:40:46.1

2:41:19.7

12:16

163

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX

332

65

M

2 65-69

1:26:56.4

2:41:55.1

2:42:35.4

12:22

164

MICHAEL BROWN GRANBURY TEXAS

341

31

M

13 30-34

1:26:56.7

2:41:55.4

2:42:26.4

12:22

165

KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX

403

28

F

7 25-29

1:14:21.0

2:42:17.6

2:42:25.7

12:23

166

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

452

49

F

8 45-49

1:14:48.7

2:42:45.3

2:43:10.8

12:25

167

CYNTHIA GREENWOOD GRANBURY TX

442

60

F

3 60-64

1:14:55.5

2:42:52.1

2:43:00.4

12:26

168

LISA PEREGRINO BLUFF DALE TX

437

47

F

9 45-49

1:15:06.9

2:43:03.5

2:43:10.9

12:27

169

SUSAN MCMAHON FORT WORTH TX

773

47

F

10 45-49

1:17:26.2

2:45:22.8

2:46:00.9

12:37

170

CHUCK RILEY DENTON TX

476

62

M

4 60-64

1:33:12.9

2:48:11.6

2:48:35.7

12:50

171

NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

320

56

F

5 55-59

1:22:36.9

2:50:33.5

2:51:12.1

13:01

172

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

387

57

M

14 55-59

1:36:31.2

2:51:29.9

2:52:03.7

13:05

173

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

319

69

M

3 65-69

1:38:13.2

2:53:11.9

2:53:49.4

13:13

174

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TEXAS

321

65

F

1 65-69

1:34:43.1

3:02:39.7

3:02:46.9

13:57

175

SHARON CHOICE FORT WORTH TX

727

46

F

11 45-49

1:41:51.1

3:09:47.7

3:10:26.1

14:29

176

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

369

69

M

4 65-69

1:55:53.8

3:10:52.5

3:11:31.7

14:34

177

DEB VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

441

53

F

4 50-54

1:51:04.1

3:19:00.7

3:19:27.9

15:11

178

BARBARA BREIER AUSTIN TX

432

63

F

4 60-64

2:02:04.8

3:30:01.4

3:30:29.9

16:02

179

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

460

53

F

5 50-54

2:08:18.6

3:36:15.2

3:37:09.2

16:30

180

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

360

74

M

3 70-99

2:51:52.4

4:06:51.1

4:07:18.7

18:51