Kyle's Mile & 5K

Overall Finish List

March 05, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 746 15 M 1 Top Fin   18:47.98 18:47.98 6:02/M
2 BRENT PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 745 12 M 1/11 9-14 0:59.11 19:47.09 19:47.09 6:22/M
3 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 775 13 M 2/11 9-14 1:30.82 20:18.80 20:18.80 6:32/M
4 JACKSON CICHON ARLINGTON TX 721 12 M 3/11 9-14 1:33.01 20:20.99 20:20.99 6:32/M
5 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 674 48 M 1 Top Fin 2:55.31 21:43.29 21:43.29 6:59/M
6 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAM 685 41 M 1/5 40-44 3:05.81 21:53.79 21:53.79 7:02/M
7 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 706 24 F 1 Top Fin   22:05.40 22:05.40 7:06/M
8 GILBERT SCHUTZ TEXAS TX 755 56 M 1/1 55-59 4:19.59 23:07.57 23:07.57 7:26/M
9 BRIAN NEWSOM FORT WORTH TX 675 43 M 2/5 40-44 4:22.64 23:10.62 23:10.62 7:27/M
10 JUSTIN LYMBURNER ARLINGTON TX 709 15 M 1/1 15-19 4:47.32 23:35.30 23:35.30 7:35/M
11 GRADY JENKINS 684 9 M 4/11 9-14 4:51.66 23:39.64 23:39.64 7:36/M
12 JEFF KIRKPATRICK MANSFIELD TX 738 41 M 3/5 40-44 5:06.74 23:54.72 23:54.72 7:41/M
13 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 750 46 F 1 Top Fin 2:42.95 24:48.35 24:48.35 7:58/M
14 COLTON QUESADA ARLINGTON TX 751 7 M 1/3 1- 8 8:16.66 27:04.64 27:04.64 8:42/M
15 CHRIS MCCARTY THE WOODLANDS TX 740 52 M 1/1 50-54 8:31.02 27:19.00 27:19.00 8:47/M
16 ANDRE GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 734 38 M 1/2 35-39 8:38.07 27:26.05 27:26.05 8:49/M
17 AUSTIN COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 722 13 M 5/11 9-14 8:55.00 27:42.98 27:42.98 8:54/M
18 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 737 13 M 6/11 9-14 8:55.01 27:42.99 27:42.99 8:54/M
19 JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 779 41 M 4/5 40-44 9:22.57 28:10.55 28:10.55 9:03/M
20 CAROLINE THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 707 35 F 1/5 35-39 6:12.98 28:18.38 28:18.38 9:06/M
21 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 743 70 M 1/2 65-70 9:39.39 28:27.37 28:27.37 9:09/M
22 CAILIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 744 13 F 1/4 9-14 6:23.17 28:28.57 28:28.57 9:09/M
23 MELISSA MAPP ARLINGTON TX 739 37 F 2/5 35-39 7:06.22 29:11.62 29:11.62 9:23/M
24 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 679 69 M 2/2 65-70 10:29.31 29:17.29 29:17.29 9:25/M
25 JAX MCCARTY THE WOODLANDS TX 741 11 M 7/11 9-14 10:40.20 29:28.18 29:28.18 9:28/M
26 VANESSA TANGUMA-SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 759 30 F 1/3 30-34 7:34.77 29:40.17 29:40.17 9:32/M
27 KINSEY LYMBURNER ARLINGTON TX 710 12 F 2/4 9-14 7:57.14 30:02.54 30:02.54 9:39/M
28 SCOTT LYMBURNER ARLINGTON TX 711 45 M 1/3 45-49 11:15.02 30:03.00 30:03.00 9:40/M
29 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 673 58 F 1/3 55-59 8:20.07 30:25.47 30:25.47 9:47/M
30 MICHAEL WAWRZYNSKI MANSFIELD TX 765 47 M 2/3 45-49 11:45.63 30:33.61 30:33.61 9:49/M
31 KATI MEDDLETIN 686 36 F 3/5 35-39 9:30.06 31:35.46 31:35.46 10:09/M
32 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 756 45 F 1/2 45-49 9:58.09 32:03.49 32:03.49 10:18/M
33 NOLAN SCHERENCEL ARLINGTONA TX 754 13 M 8/11 9-14 13:29.19 32:17.17 32:17.17 10:23/M
34 STEPHANIE SHAFFER MANSFIELD TX 757 41 F 1/6 40-44 10:39.81 32:45.21 32:45.21 10:32/M
35 ALLEN SHAFFER 681 39 F 4/5 35-39 11:05.12 33:10.52 33:10.52 10:40/M
36 JON MCGINNIS FORT WORTH TX 742 47 M 3/3 45-49 15:06.03 33:54.01 33:54.01 10:54/M
37 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 725 61 F 1/2 60-64 11:50.70 33:56.10 33:56.10 10:55/M
38 LOGAN CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 720 13 M 9/11 9-14 16:27.02 35:15.00 35:15.00 11:20/M
39 VERONICA GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 701 41 F 2/6 40-44 14:10.84 36:16.24 36:16.24 11:40/M
40 CRYSTAL TIMMERMAN PANTEGO TX 761 37 F 5/5 35-39 15:12.03 37:17.43 37:17.43 11:59/M
41 TASCHA TIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 762 44 F 3/6 40-44 16:01.37 38:06.77 38:06.77 12:15/M
42 CHRIS HAM ARLINGTON TX 772 42 M 5/5 40-44 19:40.14 38:28.12 38:28.12 12:22/M
43 CORBIN HAM ARLINGTON TX 773 12 M 10/11 9-14 19:40.36 38:28.34 38:28.34 12:22/M
44 CINDY WATERSTON ARLINGTON TX 764 58 F 2/3 55-59 16:36.09 38:41.49 38:41.49 12:26/M
45 ROCHELLE BENZGOLD 676 54 F 1/4 50-54 16:46.35 38:51.75 38:51.75 12:30/M
46 ASHLYN TURNER EULESS TX 763 7 F 1/3 1- 8 17:09.90 39:15.30 39:15.30 12:37/M
47 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 760 52 F 2/4 50-54 17:19.74 39:25.14 39:25.14 12:40/M
48 NICOLE ADAMCIK OAK LEAF TX 714 23 F 1/2 20-24 17:21.06 39:26.46 39:26.46 12:41/M
49 CHARLOTTE POWERS KENNEDALE TX 749 50 F 3/4 50-54 17:28.89 39:34.29 39:34.29 12:43/M
50 BETH BELL EULESS TX 680 52 F 4/4 50-54 18:05.22 40:10.62 40:10.62 12:55/M
51 REBECCA GALLOWAY MANSFIELD TX 733 8 F 2/3 1- 8 21:01.07 43:06.47 43:06.47 13:52/M
52 MICHAELA GALLOWAY MANSFIELD TX 732 22 F 2/2 20-24 21:01.74 43:07.14 43:07.14 13:52/M
53 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 683 8 M 2/3 1- 8 25:39.68 44:27.66 44:27.66 14:18/M
54 EMILY PIPER HURST TX 747 18 F 1/1 15-19 23:21.31 45:26.71 45:26.71 14:37/M
55 JODY PIPER HURST TX 748 47 F 2/2 45-49 23:22.28 45:27.68 45:27.68 14:37/M
56 MIKE COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 724 36 M 2/2 35-39 27:14.00 46:01.98 46:01.98 14:48/M
57 RON WHATLEY ARLINGTON TX 767 64 M 1/1 60-64 27:14.14 46:02.12 46:02.12 14:48/M
58 PAT WHATLEY ARLINGTON TX 766 60 F 2/2 60-64 24:25.90 46:31.30 46:31.30 14:57/M
59 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 723 34 F 2/3 30-34 24:26.23 46:31.63 46:31.63 14:57/M
60 SHALA ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 715 43 F 4/6 40-44 24:52.97 46:58.37 46:58.37 15:06/M
61 KELLY HAM ARLINGTON TX 774 34 F 3/3 30-34 25:05.31 47:10.71 47:10.71 15:10/M
62 CHRISTIAN BETSCHER ARLINGTON TX 716 13 M 11/11 9-14 29:19.32 48:07.30 48:07.30 15:28/M
63 MEGAN IBARRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 736 29 F 1/2 25-29 26:47.68 48:53.08 48:53.08 15:43/M
64 BRITNEY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 780 26 F 2/2 25-29 29:53.97 51:59.37 51:59.37 16:43/M
65 LINDA BYNUM ARLINGTON TX 718 58 F 3/3 55-59 29:54.15 51:59.55 51:59.55 16:43/M
66 GABY BETSCHER ARLINGTON TX 717 14 F 3/4 9-14 30:25.72 52:31.12 52:31.12 16:53/M
67 JESSICA GUILLEN ARLINGTON TX 735 40 F 5/6 40-44 30:26.99 52:32.39 52:32.39 16:54/M
68 LUIS SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 778 8 M 3/3 1- 8 33:50.87 52:38.85 52:38.85 16:55/M
69 CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 753 41 F 6/6 40-44 30:41.59 52:46.99 52:46.99 16:58/M
70 CAMRYN HAM ARLINGTON TX 771 9 F 4/4 9-14 31:16.45 53:21.85 53:21.85 17:09/M
71 AMBER GALLOWAY MANSFIELD TX 730 7 F 3/3 1- 8 33:32.44 55:37.84 55:37.84 17:53/M