29th Annual Kirk Goodwin Run

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY KNIGHT 4882 19 M 1 13-20   17:19.0 17:19.5 0:00.5 5:34/M
2 JESSE COATES 4786 22 M 1 21-30 1:14.9 18:33.9 18:34.1 0:00.2 5:58/M
3 ZACK MORGAN 4890 21 M 2 21-30 1:19.8 18:38.8 18:39.2 0:00.3 5:59/M
4 JONATHAN MARTIN 4794 20 M 2 13-20 1:25.6 18:44.6 18:45.4 0:00.8 6:01/M
5 TIM JOHNSTON 4876 22 M 3 21-30 1:28.8 18:47.8 18:47.8 6:02/M
6 WILL MACK 4887 20 M 3 13-20 2:12.8 19:31.8 19:32.1 0:00.2 6:17/M
7 NATHAN BUGG 4896 34 M 1 31-40 3:16.8 20:35.8 20:37.3 0:01.5 6:37/M
8 ETHAN MINES 4893 14 M 4 13-20 3:59.7 21:18.7 21:21.8 0:03.0 6:51/M
9 DREW THOMAS 4752 20 M 5 13-20 4:08.6 21:27.6 21:39.2 0:11.5 6:54/M
10 JONATHAN ROYDER 4795 28 M 4 21-30 4:08.7 21:27.7 21:30.1 0:02.4 6:54/M
11 J.P. RALSTON 4773 20 M 6 13-20 4:15.6 21:34.6 21:35.4 0:00.8 6:56/M
12 KEN CUKROWSKI 4808 50 M 1 41-50 4:21.1 21:40.1 21:41.2 0:01.1 6:58/M
13 MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX 4829 15 F 1 13-20   21:42.6 21:43.5 0:00.9 6:59/M
14 OKSANA HAYS 4843 20 F 2 13-20 0:11.6 21:54.3 21:56.1 0:01.8 7:03/M
15 NATE MCCLAIN 4838 20 M 7 13-20 4:42.7 22:01.7 22:13.9 0:12.1 7:05/M
16 HUNTER WATSON 4770 19 M 8 13-20 4:45.4 22:04.4 22:04.7 0:00.2 7:06/M
17 BLAIR AGAN 4724 18 M 9 13-20 4:55.9 22:14.9 22:17.5 0:02.6 7:09/M
18 JOE BELLOW 4789 20 M 10 13-20 4:57.4 22:16.4 22:18.7 0:02.3 7:10/M
19 JONATHAN BRYANT 4793 20 M 11 13-20 4:59.1 22:18.1 22:22.8 0:04.7 7:10/M
20 GARRET LANE 4762 19 M 12 13-20 5:03.5 22:22.5 22:25.4 0:02.9 7:12/M
21 KASON HART 4801 24 M 5 21-30 5:05.6 22:24.6 22:33.5 0:08.9 7:12/M
22 NIGEL BOSCH 4842 21 M 6 21-30 5:05.7 22:24.7 22:33.8 0:09.1 7:12/M
23 SARAH REYNA 4862 35 F 1 31-40 1:01.2 22:43.9 22:48.6 0:04.7 7:18/M
24 KEITH CARROLL 4804 21 M 7 21-30 5:32.6 22:51.6 22:58.5 0:06.9 7:21/M
25 CORBAN BROWN 4744 19 M 13 13-20 5:42.3 23:01.3 23:07.1 0:05.8 7:24/M
26 AARON BROOKS 4701 20 M 14 13-20 5:57.7 23:16.7 23:25.8 0:09.0 7:29/M
27 CHASE MARTIN 4737 21 M 8 21-30 6:00.7 23:19.7 23:20.9 0:01.2 7:30/M
28 JOSH MARSHALL 4797 20 M 15 13-20 6:00.9 23:19.9 23:21.1 0:01.1 7:30/M
29 ADAM HEWETT 4895 38 M 2 31-40 6:03.4 23:22.4 23:29.9 0:07.5 7:31/M
30 CURTIS HURST 4913 45 M 2 41-50 6:22.5 23:41.5 23:44.7 0:03.2 7:37/M
31 ALICIA ADAMS 4707 19 F 3 13-20 2:00.7 23:43.4 23:47.8 0:04.4 7:38/M
32 RYAN FLEER 4854 21 M 9 21-30 6:32.2 23:51.2 23:53.2 0:02.0 7:40/M
33 JEREMY HLUCHAN 4785 21 M 10 21-30 6:32.5 23:51.5 23:53.2 0:01.7 7:40/M
34 CODY GOETZ 4743 17 F 4 13-20 2:12.8 23:55.5 23:58.1 0:02.6 7:41/M
35 RACHEL WEAVER FORT WORTH TX 4848 23 F 1 21-30 2:13.4 23:56.0 24:08.0 0:11.9 7:42/M
36 JEFFREY DEYNZER 4780 22 M 11 21-30 6:45.4 24:04.4 24:09.5 0:05.0 7:44/M
37 BRANDON KAHLA 4728 22 M 12 21-30 6:48.2 24:07.2 24:16.5 0:09.3 7:45/M
38 ROBERT RIFE 4851 22 M 13 21-30 6:51.6 24:10.6 24:19.2 0:08.6 7:46/M
39 DEREK HOOD 4751 21 M 14 21-30 6:59.0 24:18.0 24:21.3 0:03.3 7:49/M
40 BRIONNA SHERER 4730 18 F 5 13-20 2:41.5 24:24.2 24:34.5 0:10.3 7:51/M
41 LAUREN ZANOTTO 4816 19 F 6 13-20 2:42.7 24:25.3 24:35.5 0:10.1 7:51/M
42 JAYME MORELAND ABILENE TX 4778 23 F 2 21-30 2:44.9 24:27.6 24:29.6 0:02.0 7:52/M
43 KELLY WILSON 4805 21 F 3 21-30 2:49.6 24:32.2 24:33.6 0:01.4 7:53/M
44 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4908 4908 0 M 1 0- 0 7:58.5 25:17.5 25:21.9 0:04.4 8:08/M
45 ABIGAIL MAWHIRTER 4702 19 F 7 13-20 3:38.6 25:21.3 25:24.8 0:03.5 8:09/M
46 STEPHEN BALDRIDGE 4867 33 M 3 31-40 8:08.0 25:27.0 25:30.8 0:03.8 8:11/M
47 LUKE SORRELL COPPELL TX 4823 21 M 15 21-30 8:22.3 25:41.3 25:47.6 0:06.3 8:15/M
48 CHRIS KNIGHT LANGFORD UK 4739 21 M 16 21-30 8:23.6 25:42.6 25:47.9 0:05.3 8:16/M
49 AMY ARCHER ABILENE TX 4711 21 F 4 21-30 4:09.6 25:52.2 25:57.0 0:04.7 8:19/M
50 KYLE YARBROUGH 4813 21 M 17 21-30 8:48.6 26:07.6 26:13.6 0:06.0 8:24/M
51 ALAN BLACKWELL 4892 53 M 1 51-60 8:48.6 26:07.6 26:15.7 0:08.1 8:24/M
52 MORGAN HOOD 4835 17 F 8 13-20 4:32.5 26:15.2 26:18.6 0:03.4 8:26/M
53 JENNIFER HULETT 4782 18 F 9 13-20 4:39.9 26:22.5 26:32.2 0:09.6 8:29/M
54 HEATHER NEWTON 4766 21 F 5 21-30 4:44.0 26:26.6 26:32.3 0:05.7 8:30/M
55 ADAM SCHWALM 4891 21 M 18 21-30 9:09.6 26:28.6 26:39.9 0:11.2 8:31/M
56 OBBYWIGINTON 4898 21 M 19 21-30 9:09.8 26:28.8 26:40.1 0:11.2 8:31/M
57 STEVEN BOOKER 4869 22 M 20 21-30 9:10.1 26:29.1 26:51.3 0:22.2 8:31/M
58 MARIA MORRELL 4828 20 F 10 13-20 4:49.3 26:31.9 26:35.9 0:04.0 8:32/M
59 TRENT PICKERELL 4880 22 M 21 21-30 9:16.4 26:35.4 26:35.4 8:33/M
60 HUNTER HALEY 4769 20 M 16 13-20 9:18.0 26:37.0 26:38.7 0:01.7 8:34/M
61 TRENTON POWERS 4881 22 M 22 21-30 9:20.9 26:39.9 26:49.4 0:09.4 8:34/M
62 BRIAN KONETCHY 4729 21 M 23 21-30 9:36.6 26:55.6 26:58.8 0:03.2 8:39/M
63 NICOLE PRIEST 4841 20 F 11 13-20 5:13.4 26:56.0 26:58.9 0:02.9 8:40/M
64 DELANEY NOEL 4750 19 F 12 13-20 5:52.9 27:35.6 27:44.8 0:09.2 8:52/M
65 MICHAEL MCCARTY 4834 21 M 24 21-30 10:24.6 27:43.6 27:44.2 0:00.6 8:55/M
66 DAYTON BORGER 4749 23 M 25 21-30 10:24.7 27:43.7 27:49.4 0:05.7 8:55/M
67 JEFF CAWYER 4779 22 M 26 21-30 10:25.3 27:44.3 27:49.5 0:05.1 8:55/M
68 ALYSSA FINCH 4710 22 F 6 21-30 6:02.4 27:45.0 27:50.4 0:05.3 8:55/M
69 CHRIS MACALUSO 4740 34 M 4 31-40 10:33.5 27:52.5 28:03.0 0:10.5 8:58/M
70 ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX 4758 39 M 5 31-40 10:36.5 27:55.5 28:04.4 0:08.9 8:59/M
71 JENNY SKORUSA 4784 22 F 7 21-30 6:23.2 28:05.8 28:08.3 0:02.4 9:02/M
72 KATIE BETH WARE 4803 22 F 8 21-30 6:26.3 28:08.9 28:13.5 0:04.6 9:03/M
73 STEFANIE NICHOLAS 4866 21 F 9 21-30 6:26.5 28:09.1 28:13.6 0:04.4 9:03/M
74 ZACK GUERRA 4889 20 M 17 13-20 11:11.3 28:30.3 28:41.6 0:11.3 9:10/M
75 TRAVIS KING 4879 21 M 27 21-30 11:11.6 28:30.6 28:41.7 0:11.0 9:10/M
76 LARRY HENDERSON 4814 61 M 1 61-99 11:30.9 28:49.9 29:13.2 0:23.3 9:16/M
77 AUBRIE HOOD 4714 31 F 2 31-40 7:12.4 28:55.1 28:58.6 0:03.5 9:18/M
78 RONNIE HESS 4852 65 M 2 61-99 12:08.3 29:27.3 29:46.7 0:19.4 9:28/M
79 KATHY HESS 4802 58 F 1 51-60 7:45.6 29:28.3 29:47.0 0:18.7 9:28/M
80 JIMMY REED 4788 34 M 6 31-40 12:31.9 29:50.9 29:55.4 0:04.5 9:36/M
81 LISA REED ABILENE TX 4820 31 F 3 31-40 8:08.3 29:51.0 29:55.1 0:04.1 9:36/M
82 RYAN THREADGILL 4856 20 M 18 13-20 12:52.6 30:11.6 30:23.5 0:11.9 9:42/M
83 STACY HILLIARD 4865 50 F 1 41-50 8:34.3 30:17.0 30:27.5 0:10.5 9:44/M
84 DYLAN BENAC 4753 20 M 19 13-20 14:00.2 31:19.2 31:30.6 0:11.3 10:04/M
85 JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX 4790 60 M 2 51-60 14:21.1 31:40.1 31:45.5 0:05.4 10:11/M
86 LIBBY COPPEDGE 4905 53 F 2 51-60 10:35.0 32:17.7 32:25.2 0:07.5 10:23/M
87 SARA TOUCHIN 4903 20 F 13 13-20 10:45.7 32:28.3 32:40.4 0:12.0 10:26/M
88 MORGAN SHAMBLIN 4897 19 F 14 13-20 10:45.7 32:28.4 32:40.5 0:12.1 10:26/M
89 COURTNEY RAY 4745 19 F 15 13-20 12:33.5 34:16.2 34:18.2 0:02.0 11:01/M
90 SAMANTHA HAWTHORNE ABILENE TX 4858 21 F 10 21-30 14:06.1 35:48.7 35:58.9 0:10.1 11:31/M
91 TRAVIS BURNETT ABILENE TX 4878 22 M 28 21-30 18:29.8 35:48.8 35:58.8 0:09.9 11:31/M
92 SUZIE MACALUSO 4872 29 F 11 21-30 17:14.5 38:57.1 39:07.8 0:10.6 12:31/M
93 LAUREN GUMM 4815 11 F 1 1-12 17:18.7 39:01.3 39:10.0 0:08.6 12:33/M
94 JENNIFER FEISE 4781 21 F 12 21-30 17:19.1 39:01.8 39:04.3 0:02.5 12:33/M
95 CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN 4742 30 F 13 21-30 17:19.2 39:01.8 39:03.7 0:01.8 12:33/M
96 HOLLIE BALDRIDGE 4767 31 F 4 31-40 19:11.0 40:53.7 41:10.5 0:16.8 13:09/M
97 COURTNEY OGLESBY 4902 23 F 14 21-30 23:45.9 45:28.5 45:39.6 0:11.0 14:37/M
98 GREG OGLESBY ABILENE TX 4901 23 M 29 21-30 28:09.9 45:28.9 45:40.2 0:11.3 14:37/M
99 RACHEL HEWETT 4894 38 F 5 31-40 23:50.0 45:32.6 45:42.7 0:10.0 14:38/M
100 RACHEL DAVIS 4847 21 F 15 21-30 25:18.4 47:01.0 47:09.0 0:08.0 15:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JACKSON CONWAY 4774 20 M 20 13-20 30:00.3 47:19.3 47:27.7 0:08.3 15:13/M
102 SYDNEY CALDWELL 4874 18 F 16 13-20 25:36.7 47:19.4 47:27.7 0:08.3 15:13/M
103 CHELSEA BRUMLEY 4906 22 F 16 21-30 27:31.1 49:13.7 49:24.1 0:10.3 15:50/M
104 REBEKAH COATES 4907 22 F 17 21-30 27:31.2 49:13.8 49:24.0 0:10.1 15:50/M
105 KRISTA CUKROWSKI 4811 19 F 17 13-20 28:58.5 50:41.2 51:02.1 0:20.9 16:18/M
106 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4900 4900 0 M 2 0- 0 35:25.8 52:44.8 53:03.0 0:18.2 16:57/M
107 LYNZEE BROWN 4899 34 F 6 31-40 31:02.2 52:44.8 53:03.0 0:18.1 16:57/M
108 MACKENZIE NORTH 4824 21 F 18 21-30 31:17.5 53:00.2 53:08.1 0:07.9 17:03/M
109 VICTORIA GARZA 4884 20 F 18 13-20 31:31.1 53:13.7 53:13.7 17:07/M
110 DANIEL GREENBERG 4747 21 M 30 21-30 36:02.9 53:21.9 53:36.6 0:14.6 17:09/M
111 KAREN CUKROWSKI 4800 50 F 2 41-50 32:15.8 53:58.4 54:20.5 0:22.1 17:21/M
112 SUANNA DAVIS 4870 50 F 3 41-50 32:16.7 53:59.3 54:21.1 0:21.8 17:21/M
113 KELSEY O'REAR 4806 26 F 19 21-30 32:42.0 54:24.6 54:49.3 0:24.6 17:30/M
114 EVAN O'REAR 4761 22 M 31 21-30 37:06.1 54:25.1 54:49.3 0:24.2 17:30/M
115 CALEB RAMSEY 4733 21 M 32 21-30 37:24.6 54:43.6 54:43.6 17:36/M