29th Annual Kirk Goodwin Run

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

5K

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4908 4908 0 44   25:17.5 25:21.9 0:04.4 8:08/M
2 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4900 4900 0 106 27:27.2 52:44.8 53:03.0 0:18.2 16:57/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN GUMM 4815 11 93   39:01.3 39:10.0 0:08.6 12:33/M
Top

Male 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY KNIGHT 4882 19 1   17:19.0 17:19.5 0:00.5 5:34/M
2 JONATHAN MARTIN 4794 20 4 1:25.6 18:44.6 18:45.4 0:00.8 6:01/M
3 WILL MACK 4887 20 6 2:12.8 19:31.8 19:32.1 0:00.2 6:17/M
4 ETHAN MINES 4893 14 8 3:59.7 21:18.7 21:21.8 0:03.0 6:51/M
5 DREW THOMAS 4752 20 9 4:08.6 21:27.6 21:39.2 0:11.5 6:54/M
6 J.P. RALSTON 4773 20 11 4:15.6 21:34.6 21:35.4 0:00.8 6:56/M
7 NATE MCCLAIN 4838 20 15 4:42.7 22:01.7 22:13.9 0:12.1 7:05/M
8 HUNTER WATSON 4770 19 16 4:45.4 22:04.4 22:04.7 0:00.2 7:06/M
9 BLAIR AGAN 4724 18 17 4:55.9 22:14.9 22:17.5 0:02.6 7:09/M
10 JOE BELLOW 4789 20 18 4:57.4 22:16.4 22:18.7 0:02.3 7:10/M
11 JONATHAN BRYANT 4793 20 19 4:59.1 22:18.1 22:22.8 0:04.7 7:10/M
12 GARRET LANE 4762 19 20 5:03.5 22:22.5 22:25.4 0:02.9 7:12/M
13 CORBAN BROWN 4744 19 25 5:42.3 23:01.3 23:07.1 0:05.8 7:24/M
14 AARON BROOKS 4701 20 26 5:57.7 23:16.7 23:25.8 0:09.0 7:29/M
15 JOSH MARSHALL 4797 20 28 6:00.9 23:19.9 23:21.1 0:01.1 7:30/M
16 HUNTER HALEY 4769 20 60 9:18.0 26:37.0 26:38.7 0:01.7 8:34/M
17 ZACK GUERRA 4889 20 74 11:11.3 28:30.3 28:41.6 0:11.3 9:10/M
18 RYAN THREADGILL 4856 20 82 12:52.6 30:11.6 30:23.5 0:11.9 9:42/M
19 DYLAN BENAC 4753 20 84 14:00.2 31:19.2 31:30.6 0:11.3 10:04/M
20 JACKSON CONWAY 4774 20 101 30:00.3 47:19.3 47:27.7 0:08.3 15:13/M
Top

Female 13 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX 4829 15 13   21:42.6 21:43.5 0:00.9 6:59/M
2 OKSANA HAYS 4843 20 14 0:11.6 21:54.3 21:56.1 0:01.8 7:03/M
3 ALICIA ADAMS 4707 19 31 2:00.7 23:43.4 23:47.8 0:04.4 7:38/M
4 CODY GOETZ 4743 17 34 2:12.8 23:55.5 23:58.1 0:02.6 7:41/M
5 BRIONNA SHERER 4730 18 40 2:41.5 24:24.2 24:34.5 0:10.3 7:51/M
6 LAUREN ZANOTTO 4816 19 41 2:42.7 24:25.3 24:35.5 0:10.1 7:51/M
7 ABIGAIL MAWHIRTER 4702 19 45 3:38.6 25:21.3 25:24.8 0:03.5 8:09/M
8 MORGAN HOOD 4835 17 52 4:32.5 26:15.2 26:18.6 0:03.4 8:26/M
9 JENNIFER HULETT 4782 18 53 4:39.9 26:22.5 26:32.2 0:09.6 8:29/M
10 MARIA MORRELL 4828 20 58 4:49.3 26:31.9 26:35.9 0:04.0 8:32/M
11 NICOLE PRIEST 4841 20 63 5:13.4 26:56.0 26:58.9 0:02.9 8:40/M
12 DELANEY NOEL 4750 19 64 5:52.9 27:35.6 27:44.8 0:09.2 8:52/M
13 SARA TOUCHIN 4903 20 87 10:45.7 32:28.3 32:40.4 0:12.0 10:26/M
14 MORGAN SHAMBLIN 4897 19 88 10:45.7 32:28.4 32:40.5 0:12.1 10:26/M
15 COURTNEY RAY 4745 19 89 12:33.5 34:16.2 34:18.2 0:02.0 11:01/M
16 SYDNEY CALDWELL 4874 18 102 25:36.7 47:19.4 47:27.7 0:08.3 15:13/M
17 KRISTA CUKROWSKI 4811 19 105 28:58.5 50:41.2 51:02.1 0:20.9 16:18/M
18 VICTORIA GARZA 4884 20 109 31:31.1 53:13.7 53:13.7 17:07/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE COATES 4786 22 2   18:33.9 18:34.1 0:00.2 5:58/M
2 ZACK MORGAN 4890 21 3 0:04.9 18:38.8 18:39.2 0:00.3 5:59/M
3 TIM JOHNSTON 4876 22 5 0:13.8 18:47.8 18:47.8 6:02/M
4 JONATHAN ROYDER 4795 28 10 2:53.7 21:27.7 21:30.1 0:02.4 6:54/M
5 KASON HART 4801 24 21 3:50.6 22:24.6 22:33.5 0:08.9 7:12/M
6 NIGEL BOSCH 4842 21 22 3:50.7 22:24.7 22:33.8 0:09.1 7:12/M
7 KEITH CARROLL 4804 21 24 4:17.6 22:51.6 22:58.5 0:06.9 7:21/M
8 CHASE MARTIN 4737 21 27 4:45.7 23:19.7 23:20.9 0:01.2 7:30/M
9 RYAN FLEER 4854 21 32 5:17.2 23:51.2 23:53.2 0:02.0 7:40/M
10 JEREMY HLUCHAN 4785 21 33 5:17.5 23:51.5 23:53.2 0:01.7 7:40/M
11 JEFFREY DEYNZER 4780 22 36 5:30.5 24:04.4 24:09.5 0:05.0 7:44/M
12 BRANDON KAHLA 4728 22 37 5:33.2 24:07.2 24:16.5 0:09.3 7:45/M
13 ROBERT RIFE 4851 22 38 5:36.6 24:10.6 24:19.2 0:08.6 7:46/M
14 DEREK HOOD 4751 21 39 5:44.0 24:18.0 24:21.3 0:03.3 7:49/M
15 LUKE SORRELL COPPELL TX 4823 21 47 7:07.3 25:41.3 25:47.6 0:06.3 8:15/M
16 CHRIS KNIGHT LANGFORD UK 4739 21 48 7:08.7 25:42.6 25:47.9 0:05.3 8:16/M
17 KYLE YARBROUGH 4813 21 50 7:33.6 26:07.6 26:13.6 0:06.0 8:24/M
18 ADAM SCHWALM 4891 21 55 7:54.7 26:28.6 26:39.9 0:11.2 8:31/M
19 OBBYWIGINTON 4898 21 56 7:54.9 26:28.8 26:40.1 0:11.2 8:31/M
20 STEVEN BOOKER 4869 22 57 7:55.1 26:29.1 26:51.3 0:22.2 8:31/M
21 TRENT PICKERELL 4880 22 59 8:01.4 26:35.4 26:35.4 8:33/M
22 TRENTON POWERS 4881 22 61 8:06.0 26:39.9 26:49.4 0:09.4 8:34/M
23 BRIAN KONETCHY 4729 21 62 8:21.6 26:55.6 26:58.8 0:03.2 8:39/M
24 MICHAEL MCCARTY 4834 21 65 9:09.7 27:43.6 27:44.2 0:00.6 8:55/M
25 DAYTON BORGER 4749 23 66 9:09.7 27:43.7 27:49.4 0:05.7 8:55/M
26 JEFF CAWYER 4779 22 67 9:10.4 27:44.3 27:49.5 0:05.1 8:55/M
27 TRAVIS KING 4879 21 75 9:56.7 28:30.6 28:41.7 0:11.0 9:10/M
28 TRAVIS BURNETT ABILENE TX 4878 22 91 17:14.9 35:48.8 35:58.8 0:09.9 11:31/M
29 GREG OGLESBY ABILENE TX 4901 23 98 26:54.9 45:28.9 45:40.2 0:11.3 14:37/M
30 DANIEL GREENBERG 4747 21 110 34:48.0 53:21.9 53:36.6 0:14.6 17:09/M
31 EVAN O'REAR 4761 22 114 35:51.1 54:25.1 54:49.3 0:24.2 17:30/M
32 CALEB RAMSEY 4733 21 115 36:09.6 54:43.6 54:43.6 17:36/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WEAVER FORT WORTH TX 4848 23 35   23:56.0 24:08.0 0:11.9 7:42/M
2 JAYME MORELAND ABILENE TX 4778 23 42 0:31.5 24:27.6 24:29.6 0:02.0 7:52/M
3 KELLY WILSON 4805 21 43 0:36.2 24:32.2 24:33.6 0:01.4 7:53/M
4 AMY ARCHER ABILENE TX 4711 21 49 1:56.2 25:52.2 25:57.0 0:04.7 8:19/M
5 HEATHER NEWTON 4766 21 54 2:30.6 26:26.6 26:32.3 0:05.7 8:30/M
6 ALYSSA FINCH 4710 22 68 3:49.0 27:45.0 27:50.4 0:05.3 8:55/M
7 JENNY SKORUSA 4784 22 71 4:09.8 28:05.8 28:08.3 0:02.4 9:02/M
8 KATIE BETH WARE 4803 22 72 4:12.9 28:08.9 28:13.5 0:04.6 9:03/M
9 STEFANIE NICHOLAS 4866 21 73 4:13.1 28:09.1 28:13.6 0:04.4 9:03/M
10 SAMANTHA HAWTHORNE ABILENE TX 4858 21 90 11:52.7 35:48.7 35:58.9 0:10.1 11:31/M
11 SUZIE MACALUSO 4872 29 92 15:01.1 38:57.1 39:07.8 0:10.6 12:31/M
12 JENNIFER FEISE 4781 21 94 15:05.7 39:01.8 39:04.3 0:02.5 12:33/M
13 CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN 4742 30 95 15:05.8 39:01.8 39:03.7 0:01.8 12:33/M
14 COURTNEY OGLESBY 4902 23 97 21:32.5 45:28.5 45:39.6 0:11.0 14:37/M
15 RACHEL DAVIS 4847 21 100 23:05.0 47:01.0 47:09.0 0:08.0 15:07/M
16 CHELSEA BRUMLEY 4906 22 103 25:17.7 49:13.7 49:24.1 0:10.3 15:50/M
17 REBEKAH COATES 4907 22 104 25:17.8 49:13.8 49:24.0 0:10.1 15:50/M
18 MACKENZIE NORTH 4824 21 108 29:04.1 53:00.2 53:08.1 0:07.9 17:03/M
19 KELSEY O'REAR 4806 26 113 30:28.6 54:24.6 54:49.3 0:24.6 17:30/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN BUGG 4896 34 7   20:35.8 20:37.3 0:01.5 6:37/M
2 ADAM HEWETT 4895 38 29 2:46.6 23:22.4 23:29.9 0:07.5 7:31/M
3 STEPHEN BALDRIDGE 4867 33 46 4:51.2 25:27.0 25:30.8 0:03.8 8:11/M
4 CHRIS MACALUSO 4740 34 69 7:16.7 27:52.5 28:03.0 0:10.5 8:58/M
5 ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX 4758 39 70 7:19.7 27:55.5 28:04.4 0:08.9 8:59/M
6 JIMMY REED 4788 34 80 9:15.1 29:50.9 29:55.4 0:04.5 9:36/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH REYNA 4862 35 23   22:43.9 22:48.6 0:04.7 7:18/M
2 AUBRIE HOOD 4714 31 77 6:11.2 28:55.1 28:58.6 0:03.5 9:18/M
3 LISA REED ABILENE TX 4820 31 81 7:07.1 29:51.0 29:55.1 0:04.1 9:36/M
4 HOLLIE BALDRIDGE 4767 31 96 18:09.8 40:53.7 41:10.5 0:16.8 13:09/M
5 RACHEL HEWETT 4894 38 99 22:48.7 45:32.6 45:42.7 0:10.0 14:38/M
6 LYNZEE BROWN 4899 34 107 30:00.9 52:44.8 53:03.0 0:18.1 16:57/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN CUKROWSKI 4808 50 12   21:40.1 21:41.2 0:01.1 6:58/M
2 CURTIS HURST 4913 45 30 2:01.4 23:41.5 23:44.7 0:03.2 7:37/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY HILLIARD 4865 50 83   30:17.0 30:27.5 0:10.5 9:44/M
2 KAREN CUKROWSKI 4800 50 111 23:41.4 53:58.4 54:20.5 0:22.1 17:21/M
3 SUANNA DAVIS 4870 50 112 23:42.3 53:59.3 54:21.1 0:21.8 17:21/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN BLACKWELL 4892 53 51   26:07.6 26:15.7 0:08.1 8:24/M
2 JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX 4790 60 85 5:32.5 31:40.1 31:45.5 0:05.4 10:11/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY HESS 4802 58 79   29:28.3 29:47.0 0:18.7 9:28/M
2 LIBBY COPPEDGE 4905 53 86 2:49.4 32:17.7 32:25.2 0:07.5 10:23/M
Top

Male 61 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY HENDERSON 4814 61 76   28:49.9 29:13.2 0:23.3 9:16/M
2 RONNIE HESS 4852 65 78 0:37.4 29:27.3 29:46.7 0:19.4 9:28/M