Kyles Care 5K

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN JENKINS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1986 23 M 1 Top Fin   21:29.2 21:30.0 0:00.8 6:54/M
2 ROB DANIELS GLEN ROSE TX 1962 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:55.7 22:25.0 22:25.5 0:00.5 7:12/M
3 MICHAEL MORA CLEBURNE TX 2012 34 M 1 30-34 2:04.7 23:34.0 23:36.6 0:02.5 7:35/M
4 PIOTR MITORAJ GRANBURY TX 2006 29 M 1 25-29 2:10.7 23:40.0 23:41.3 0:01.3 7:37/M
5 JERRY DARNELL 2069 31 M 2 30-34 3:11.5 24:40.7 24:43.8 0:03.1 7:56/M
6 MADISON WOOTEN GLEN ROSE TX 2047 15 F 1 Top Fin   24:51.7 24:52.3 0:00.6 7:59/M
7 STEVE STAPLES GLEN ROSE TX 2020 37 M 1 35-39 5:33.0 27:02.2 27:07.3 0:05.1 8:42/M
8 CHARITY HOSFORD WEATHERFORD TX 1979 29 F 1 25-29 3:12.2 28:04.0 28:09.3 0:05.3 9:01/M
9 KELLY HOODENPYLE TX 1975 43 F 1 Top Fin 3:38.5 28:30.2 28:32.6 0:02.3 9:10/M
10 TIM STARNES GLEN ROSE TX 2021 62 M 1 60-99 7:59.5 29:28.7 29:36.0 0:07.3 9:28/M
11 CADE CARR WOODWAY TX 1956 10 M 1 1-14 8:01.5 29:30.7 29:33.5 0:02.8 9:29/M
12 JASON SHEVOKAS GRANBURY TX 2017 35 M 2 35-39 8:22.5 29:51.7 29:55.3 0:03.6 9:36/M
13 SANTOS DELAGARZA GLEN ROSE TX 2041 41 M 1 40-44 8:40.7 30:09.9 30:22.3 0:12.3 9:42/M
14 KATRINA MITORAJ GRANBURY TX 2001 34 F 1 30-34 6:16.0 31:07.7 31:13.6 0:05.8 10:00/M
15 TODD JOYNER GLEN ROSE TX 1987 37 M 3 35-39 10:02.7 31:31.9 31:35.8 0:03.8 10:08/M
16 KRISTIN WENDEL GRANBURY TX 2032 30 F 2 30-34 6:56.5 31:48.2 31:52.0 0:03.8 10:14/M
17 AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX 1995 55 M 1 55-59 11:04.5 32:33.7 32:35.3 0:01.6 10:28/M
18 DEANN OCONNER GRANBURY TX 2013 48 F 1 45-49 8:25.4 33:17.2 33:26.3 0:09.1 10:42/M
19 CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX 1972 55 F 1 55-59 8:26.7 33:18.4 33:27.5 0:09.1 10:42/M
20 ANDREW WENDEL GRANBURY TX 2029 30 M 3 30-34 12:29.7 33:58.9 34:03.3 0:04.3 10:55/M
21 TJ BEAUDIN VALLEY MILLS TX 1952 36 M 4 35-39 12:52.2 34:21.4 34:24.8 0:03.3 11:03/M
22 BOB WELCH RICHLAND SPRINGS TX 2025 67 M 2 60-99 14:34.0 36:03.2 36:09.3 0:06.0 11:35/M
23 TRACI JOYNER GLEN ROSE TX 1992 31 F 3 30-34 12:19.2 37:11.0 37:17.6 0:06.6 11:57/M
24 BRENDA OLSEN CLIFTON TX 2014 40 F 1 40-44 12:21.2 37:12.9 37:13.8 0:00.8 11:58/M
25 RACHEL COOK 2058 36 F 1 35-39 13:02.7 37:54.5 38:03.8 0:09.3 12:11/M
26 ESMERALDA RIOS GLEN ROSE TX 2040 38 F 2 35-39 15:09.2 40:00.9 40:14.6 0:13.6 12:52/M
27 CANDY HUDGPETH GRANBURY TX 1983 48 F 2 45-49 15:14.2 40:05.9 40:19.1 0:13.1 12:53/M
28 HUNTER WENTWORTH GLEN ROSE TX 2035 11 M 2 1-14 18:58.2 40:27.4 40:42.8 0:15.3 13:00/M
29 JOHN WHEATLEY VALLEY MILLS TX 2037 57 M 2 55-59 19:18.2 40:47.4 40:51.3 0:03.8 13:07/M
30 CANNON CARR WOODWAY TX 1958 7 M 3 1-14 19:18.5 40:47.7 40:51.0 0:03.3 13:07/M
31 BONNIE MCCLUNG GRANBURY TX 1998 71 F 1 60-99 16:07.0 40:58.7 41:10.6 0:11.8 13:10/M
32 MELISSA FEWINS WALNUT SPRINGS TX 1969 42 F 2 40-44 18:01.7 42:53.5 42:55.3 0:01.8 13:47/M
33 ROBERT DAUGHERTY NEMO TX 1966 62 M 3 60-99 21:27.5 42:56.7 43:05.6 0:08.8 13:48/M
34 JENNIFER SHEVOKAS GRANBURY TX 2019 30 F 4 30-34 18:46.0 43:37.7 43:42.3 0:04.6 14:01/M
35 TOM GARBER 2057 52 M 1 50-54 22:22.7 43:51.9 44:04.5 0:12.6 14:06/M
36 ASHLEIGH INGRAM GLEN ROSE TX 1985 32 F 5 30-34 21:00.0 45:51.7 46:08.1 0:16.3 14:45/M
37 ELIZABETH GARBER 2055 54 F 1 50-54 24:37.2 49:28.9 49:42.6 0:13.6 15:54/M
38 SUSAN BUSSEY GLEN ROSE TX 1955 60 F 2 60-99 25:23.0 50:14.7 50:25.8 0:11.1 16:09/M
39 BEVERLY LEWIS GRANBURY TX 1997 67 F 3 60-99 27:15.2 52:06.9 52:20.0 0:13.1 16:45/M
40 JAMIE OLSEN 2067 26 F 2 25-29 27:19.0 52:10.7 52:27.6 0:16.8 16:46/M
41 KAYCEE STAHL Granbury TX 2049 28 F 3 25-29 27:22.7 52:14.5 52:32.6 0:18.1 16:48/M
42 KENNY STAHL 2051 32 M 4 30-34 30:47.2 52:16.4 52:33.3 0:16.8 16:48/M