7th Annual KwanzaaFEST Beat Obesity 5K

Age Group Results

December 08, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH NKWOCHA DALLAS TX 2437 27 6   22:40.7 22:42.9 0:02.2 7:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL JENKINS TX 2357 59 1   20:13.3 20:13.9 0:00.5 6:30/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2753 44 7   23:19.1 23:25.5 0:06.4 7:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL PADILLA DALLAS TX 2649 46 9   23:32.5 23:32.7 0:00.2 7:34/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH PARKER FORT WORTH TX 2212 ** 69   33:54.6 34:02.1 0:07.5 10:54/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LADARIA WASHINGTON FORT WORTH TX 2268 10 140   41:27.1 41:40.4 0:13.3 13:20/M
2 SIERRA RODRIQUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2073 14 165 2:37.6 44:04.7 45:23.1 1:18.4 14:10/M
3 MERCEDES RODRIQUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2072 13 167 2:52.1 44:19.2 45:41.8 1:22.6 14:15/M
4 CHEYENNE MOORE TX 2860 14 174 3:20.5 44:47.6 45:11.3 0:23.6 14:24/M
5 DESTINI MAYS CROWLEY TX 2192 9 177 3:34.9 45:02.0 45:48.4 0:46.4 14:29/M
6 CECILIA FURR HALTOM CITY TX 2059 11 185 3:56.9 45:24.0 46:33.4 1:09.3 14:36/M
7 TROY'NESHA JOSEPH DALLAS TX 2301 12 207 6:54.8 48:21.9 48:24.9 0:03.0 15:33/M
8 XAVIER DEGRATE DESOTO TX 2740 10 229 8:40.0 50:07.1 53:00.0 2:52.9 16:07/M
9 MIKAYLA MALONE DALLAS TX 2388 9 268 13:22.5 54:49.6 56:14.6 1:25.0 17:38/M
10 TYARA SMITH TX 2666 10 276 14:32.3 55:59.4 57:14.8 1:15.4 18:00/M
11 SHARIAH MUHAMMAD DALLAS TX 2866 12 279 14:59.2 56:26.3 57:55.0 1:28.6 18:09/M
12 SAVANNAH COKER GRAND PIRAIRE TX 2410 10 309 19:24.4 1:00:51.5 1:02:32.9 1:41.3 19:34/M
13 ZARIA TOWNSEND IRVING TX 2928 10 326 30:28.4 1:11:55.5 1:13:07.9 1:12.4 23:07/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCOS SALGADO HALTOM CITY TX 2075 11 38   29:51.2 30:53.9 1:02.7 9:36/M
2 CAMERON HUTCHINGS CEDAR HILL TX 2799 10 45 0:42.6 30:33.9 30:46.5 0:12.6 9:49/M
3 MARQUIZE JACKSON MESQUITE TX 2299 14 64 3:42.1 33:33.3 33:33.3 10:47/M
4 MATTHIAS MALONE DALLAS TX 2389 8 96 6:24.7 36:15.9 37:35.9 1:20.0 11:39/M
5 FER BALDERAS FORT WORTH TX 2045 12 137 11:14.7 41:05.9 42:26.3 1:20.3 13:13/M
6 HECTOR BALDERAS FORT WORTH TX 2046 9 169 14:31.5 44:22.7 45:26.9 1:04.2 14:16/M
7 TROY JOSEPH DALLAS TX 2302 9 208 18:31.0 48:22.2 48:22.2 15:33/M
8 NICHOLAS HANDY KENNEDALE TX 2787 14 217 19:07.6 48:58.8 49:40.1 0:41.2 15:45/M
9 JAMIAN PHILLIPS DALLAS TX 2447 13 252 22:25.1 52:16.3 52:33.3 0:16.9 16:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHOEBE KLIMASZEWSKI TX 2826 16 104   36:50.2 36:51.9 0:01.7 11:51/M
2 ESTEFANIA TREJO DALLAS TX 2658 16 105 0:10.9 37:01.1 37:03.2 0:02.1 11:54/M
3 YARELY VARGAS DALLAS TX 2659 16 107 0:19.0 37:09.2 37:11.3 0:02.1 11:57/M
4 ALEXIS HALL MESQUITE TX 2297 16 116 1:04.4 37:54.6 37:57.3 0:02.6 12:11/M
5 JADE GILES GARLAND TX 2772 16 120 1:59.4 38:49.6 38:54.8 0:05.2 12:29/M
6 KEANAH JACKSON LANCASTER TX 2587 17 138 4:18.3 41:08.5 42:22.2 1:13.7 13:14/M
7 ARIEL RODRIQUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2071 16 166 7:27.1 44:17.3 45:44.5 1:27.1 14:14/M
8 PEYTON PAIGE SENNET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2233 16 176 8:09.1 44:59.3 45:43.3 0:44.0 14:28/M
9 NYSAUNA JACKSON MESQUITE TX 2298 16 210 11:36.0 48:26.2 48:29.2 0:03.0 15:34/M
10 PATRICA WALLACE MEQUITE TX 2322 17 219 12:30.4 49:20.6 49:53.6 0:33.0 15:52/M
11 HYDEIA (D'ANGEL ROBINSON PLANO TX 2227 16 278 19:23.3 56:13.5 57:07.5 0:53.9 18:05/M
12 SALOME COKER GRAND PIRAIRE TX 2409 15 313 24:19.2 1:01:09.4 1:02:52.3 1:42.8 19:40/M
13 SHEYENNE COKER GRAND PIRAIRE TX 2407 16 314 24:19.6 1:01:09.8 1:02:52.2 1:42.3 19:40/M
14 RAYNISHA PATTERSON DALLAS TX 2665 17 329 35:54.8 1:12:45.0 1:14:05.9 1:20.9 23:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS MENDEZ DALLAS TX 2648 17 2   20:37.6 20:41.2 0:03.6 6:38/M
2 LUIS ZETINA DALLAS TX 2660 18 3 0:05.7 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:40/M
3 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 2653 15 5 1:52.3 22:29.9 22:36.1 0:06.1 7:14/M
4 CHRIS BROWN MANSFIELD TX 2640 16 8 2:52.5 23:30.1 23:30.1 0:00.0 7:33/M
5 KRIS HERRERA TX 2643 16 18 5:28.8 26:06.4 26:08.0 0:01.5 8:24/M
6 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 2654 16 19 5:56.6 26:34.2 26:35.7 0:01.5 8:33/M
7 MUHAMMED NEWTON DALLAS TX 2207 18 41 9:23.9 30:01.5 30:32.5 0:31.0 9:39/M
8 VICTOR SON OF D ENGLISH OVILLA TX 2508 15 43 9:49.1 30:26.7 34:42.8 4:16.1 9:47/M
9 JAMES THACH DALLAS TX 2657 17 63 12:40.6 33:18.2 33:19.5 0:01.3 10:42/M
10 JADE GILES GARLAND TX 2771 16 111 16:53.4 37:31.0 38:01.5 0:30.5 12:04/M
11 BRIAN DAVIS TX 2377 17 115 17:12.1 37:49.7 39:11.7 1:22.0 12:10/M
12 OUBIGEE JONES CEDAR HILL TX 2175 15 125 19:24.1 40:01.7 40:03.8 0:02.0 12:52/M
13 JUAN CECENAS KELLER TX 2052 16 240 30:55.4 51:33.0 53:01.4 1:28.4 16:35/M
14 CARLOS MONSIVAIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2065 17 247 31:08.1 51:45.7 53:15.3 1:29.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL FARO FORT WORTH TX 2057 25 26   28:16.4 29:51.9 1:35.5 9:05/M
2 CELINA DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 2054 26 28 0:03.8 28:20.2 29:57.8 1:37.5 9:07/M
3 MONISHA RANDOLPH DALLAS TX 2441 29 32 0:25.3 28:41.7 29:54.5 1:12.8 9:13/M
4 INEAKA CARBO FORT WORTH TX 2110 29 34 0:36.7 28:53.1 28:55.5 0:02.3 9:17/M
5 ASHLEY WATKINS GARLAND TX 2425 27 36 0:55.6 29:12.0 30:58.3 1:46.3 9:23/M
6 MARISOL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 2647 20 48 2:44.5 31:00.9 31:05.3 0:04.3 9:58/M
7 AUTUMN WATKINS GARLAND TX 2426 25 57 4:22.7 32:39.1 34:26.2 1:47.1 10:30/M
8 ELISABETH ADAIR ARLINGTON TX 2672 28 68 5:35.8 33:52.2 33:57.5 0:05.3 10:53/M
9 JENNIFER MATHIS TX 2841 27 77 6:25.4 34:41.8 35:01.1 0:19.3 11:09/M
10 DE'AMBRA COLE TX 2123 27 81 6:42.9 34:59.3 35:29.9 0:30.6 11:15/M
11 TARAN JOHNSON CARROLTON TX 2172 28 88 7:44.3 36:00.7 36:15.1 0:14.4 11:35/M
12 STEFANI IVEY THE COLONY TX 2801 26 97 8:06.7 36:23.1 39:22.4 2:59.2 11:42/M
13 DOMINIQUE ROBERTS TX 2225 26 98 8:11.2 36:27.6 36:47.2 0:19.5 11:43/M
14 ANNEICE LEWIS DENTON TX 2830 28 99 8:20.9 36:37.3 37:08.2 0:30.8 11:46/M
15 NIKIA WEST LEWISVILLE TX 2940 29 100 8:21.4 36:37.8 37:08.4 0:30.6 11:46/M
16 RAQUEL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2173 25 103 8:28.5 36:44.9 36:56.6 0:11.7 11:49/M
17 EBONY PARKER CEDAR HILL TX 2421 27 108 8:55.1 37:11.5 39:00.5 1:49.0 11:57/M
18 JESSIC' JOHNSON TX 2386 25 122 11:00.1 39:16.5 39:53.9 0:37.3 12:38/M
19 TECHONIA MORGAN DALLAS TX 2308 21 134 12:25.9 40:42.3 40:45.3 0:03.0 13:05/M
20 SHERRY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2241 28 141 13:11.2 41:27.6 41:40.2 0:12.6 13:20/M
21 ROBYN MURPHY DALLAS TX 2205 29 148 14:11.3 42:27.7 42:46.4 0:18.7 13:39/M
22 MELISSA HATCHER LEWISVILLE TX 2792 29 157 15:13.3 43:29.7 43:36.9 0:07.2 13:59/M
23 ASHLEY ODUNZE DALLAS TX 2209 25 158 15:13.7 43:30.1 43:36.9 0:06.7 13:59/M
24 KELLI FINCH EULESS TX 2058 25 160 15:30.1 43:46.5 45:25.3 1:38.8 14:04/M
25 DA'LEESIA GORDON BALCH,SPRINGS TX 2777 22 183 17:03.3 45:19.7 46:00.8 0:41.1 14:34/M
26 LEANDREA GORDON DALLAS TX 2776 26 186 17:10.4 45:26.8 46:01.1 0:34.3 14:37/M
27 JOHNETTA HORTON IRVING TX 2164 29 190 18:09.7 46:26.1 46:51.2 0:25.1 14:56/M
28 JENNIFER BROWN DALLAS TX 2717 29 196 19:25.6 47:42.0 48:02.0 0:20.0 15:20/M
29 LEONDRIA MORGAN DALLAS TX 2420 23 200 19:45.9 48:02.3 49:52.5 1:50.1 15:27/M
30 ALURA BAXTER DESOTO TX 2692 23 201 19:46.0 48:02.4 49:46.4 1:44.0 15:27/M
31 SAUNDRIA JACKSON DESOTO TX 2417 23 202 19:48.0 48:04.4 49:55.1 1:50.7 15:27/M
32 MISTY NAGEL EULESS TX 2877 26 221 21:08.3 49:24.7 50:45.9 1:21.2 15:53/M
33 HADIA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 2856 29 222 21:25.7 49:42.1 51:08.5 1:26.4 15:59/M
34 JENNIFER WATKINS IRVING TX 2022 27 223 21:25.9 49:42.3 51:07.8 1:25.5 15:59/M
35 SHARIECE JOHNSON DALLAS TX 2418 24 228 21:48.4 50:04.8 51:52.8 1:48.0 16:06/M
36 ALICIA GRAY LITTLE ELM TX 2151 28 234 22:16.0 50:32.4 50:49.3 0:16.8 16:15/M
37 MAVIS AYERS TX 2411 27 260 25:40.9 53:57.3 55:47.0 1:49.7 17:21/M
38 LAUREN GREER RICHARDSON TX 2415 27 261 25:41.9 53:58.3 55:46.6 1:48.3 17:21/M
39 DANIELLE BAILEY DALLAS TX 2471 25 275 27:30.4 55:46.8 56:51.6 1:04.8 17:56/M
40 JAMILLIA WREN DESOTO TX 2955 23 293 29:21.6 57:38.0 58:41.6 1:03.6 18:32/M
41 IMAN GARRETT-PRICE DESOTO TX 2768 23 294 29:22.4 57:38.8 58:41.5 1:02.7 18:32/M
42 TAMYRA BELO CARROLLTON TX 2097 28 295 29:38.4 57:54.8 58:13.9 0:19.1 18:37/M
43 TAMEKIA HOLDENTAMEKIAH TX 2795 28 323 38:30.2 1:06:46.6 1:07:37.2 0:50.6 21:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON BAILEY DALLAS TX 2472 25 4   22:01.3 23:04.3 1:03.0 7:05/M
2 DEMARCUS HASKINS TX 2791 29 12 2:24.7 24:26.0 25:24.2 0:58.2 7:51/M
3 ERIC CRAWLEY IRVING TX 2502 25 24 5:59.3 28:00.7 28:31.2 0:30.5 9:00/M
4 DAMON PICKENS KILLEEN TX 2422 28 33 6:44.1 28:45.4 30:32.2 1:46.7 9:15/M
5 CORY BARINEAU HURST TX 2047 25 40 7:57.1 29:58.4 31:16.5 1:18.1 9:38/M
6 DULANI STEPHENS PLANO TX 2914 24 42 8:12.6 30:14.0 30:32.2 0:18.2 9:43/M
7 TERRANCE BOWEN DALLAS TX 2292 22 84 13:03.1 35:04.5 35:07.3 0:02.8 11:17/M
8 ALVIN JIMMERSON DALLAS TX 2804 29 109 15:11.7 37:13.0 38:00.9 0:47.9 11:58/M
9 DAVID STRONCZEK FORT WORTH TX 2078 28 153 21:12.4 43:13.7 44:50.5 1:36.8 13:54/M
10 ALVIN ECLAVEA EULESS TX 2056 25 159 21:44.3 43:45.7 45:24.9 1:39.2 14:04/M
11 IAN ROBINSON IRVING TX 2555 27 161 21:52.9 43:54.2 44:24.2 0:29.9 14:07/M
12 TYNARRIA SIMMONS DALLAS TX 2423 23 199 26:00.5 48:01.8 49:52.1 1:50.3 15:26/M
13 JIMMY WRIGHT DALLAS TX 2957 29 212 26:43.1 48:44.5 49:05.7 0:21.2 15:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH GREEN TX 2518 32 10   23:49.1 23:50.0 0:00.9 7:39/M
2 DEMARCIA HOLMAN DALLAS TX 2796 37 20 3:10.6 26:59.7 28:47.8 1:48.1 8:41/M
3 JENNIFER POWELL IRVING TX 2218 32 30 4:48.1 28:37.2 28:43.9 0:06.7 9:12/M
4 KRYSTAL JORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 2177 37 31 4:51.0 28:40.1 28:41.0 0:00.8 9:13/M
5 AKIA TERRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2257 30 35 5:08.3 28:57.4 30:05.6 1:08.2 9:19/M
6 TAWANA BLAYLOCK DALLAS TX 2609 39 46 6:49.7 30:38.8 31:50.0 1:11.2 9:51/M
7 MONTRESA BELLFIELD ARLINGTON TX 2492 32 47 6:52.4 30:41.5 30:44.9 0:03.4 9:52/M
8 EVELYN MAYS LEWISVILLE TX 2193 33 49 7:33.0 31:22.1 31:26.3 0:04.1 10:05/M
9 VICKISIA CREW KELLER TX 2126 34 50 7:42.4 31:31.5 31:35.3 0:03.8 10:08/M
10 CINNAMIN WITHERSPOON WAXAHACHIE TX 2023 37 53 8:38.2 32:27.3 33:50.8 1:23.5 10:26/M
11 KAREEMA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2020 38 54 8:39.8 32:28.9 33:50.8 1:21.8 10:26/M
12 NICOLE FENSOM GAYNOR IRVING TX 2139 33 55 8:41.2 32:30.3 32:37.4 0:07.1 10:27/M
13 UCHE FERGUSON TX 2756 31 59 9:03.7 32:52.8 32:58.4 0:05.6 10:34/M
14 LACRETIA ANDERSON IRVING TX 2090 38 65 9:48.3 33:37.4 34:00.3 0:22.8 10:49/M
15 DENIKA CARUTHERS ROCKWALL TX 2113 37 67 10:02.7 33:51.8 34:14.3 0:22.4 10:53/M
16 VALERIE LONG CEDAR HILL TX 2187 33 70 10:11.1 34:00.2 35:40.0 1:39.8 10:56/M
17 KEISHA HUBBARD ARLINGTON TX 2165 36 71 10:18.1 34:07.2 35:03.3 0:56.1 10:58/M
18 TERAZITA STUTTS CEDAR HILL TX 2917 37 72 10:27.1 34:16.2 35:55.4 1:39.2 11:01/M
19 JESSICA CROCKETT CARROLLTON TX 2127 31 73 10:27.8 34:16.9 35:11.7 0:54.7 11:01/M
20 BELINDA MORROW DALLAS TX 2201 34 75 10:32.9 34:22.0 35:14.2 0:52.1 11:03/M
21 KAIESHA FLUCAS LANCASTER TX 2600 34 80 11:08.6 34:57.7 35:08.2 0:10.5 11:14/M
22 BRANDI HARLIN ROCHARDSON TX 2156 34 86 11:34.5 35:23.6 35:37.3 0:13.6 11:23/M
23 ESSENCE BROWN IRVING TX 2105 31 87 11:40.1 35:29.2 35:39.2 0:10.0 11:25/M
24 YULAND TYNER LEWISVILLE TX 2260 38 92 12:15.4 36:04.5 36:09.2 0:04.6 11:36/M
25 NOELLA COLLINS DALLAS TX 2124 30 95 12:22.2 36:11.3 36:58.4 0:47.1 11:38/M
26 DEIRDRE PRICE GREENVILLE TX 2892 35 102 12:55.8 36:44.9 37:36.6 0:51.7 11:49/M
27 TYRA FOWLER GARLAND TX 2142 33 117 14:12.5 38:01.6 39:09.7 1:08.1 12:13/M
28 IMMACULATE GUILLORY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2155 36 126 16:16.9 40:06.0 40:47.2 0:41.1 12:54/M
29 CHRISTINA CARR EULESS TX 2112 30 131 16:42.8 40:31.9 40:58.1 0:26.1 13:02/M
30 PHILANA BERRY TX 2098 38 136 17:16.1 41:05.2 42:02.2 0:57.0 13:13/M
31 JEANNETTE WALLACE MESQUITE TX 2320 37 139 17:26.4 41:15.5 41:18.2 0:02.6 13:16/M
32 MELANIE DUNN RICHARDSON TX 2747 39 147 18:29.5 42:18.6 43:17.4 0:58.8 13:36/M
33 BILLIE JOHNSON DESOTO TX 2174 35 151 19:19.5 43:08.6 43:46.5 0:37.8 13:52/M
34 VERONICA HUTCHINGS CEDAR HILL TX 2798 38 152 19:22.4 43:11.5 44:27.2 1:15.6 13:53/M
35 CHRISTINA TAYLOR IRVING TX 2255 35 154 19:32.2 43:21.3 43:37.0 0:15.7 13:56/M
36 KIMBERLY MIDDLETON DALLAS TX 2545 34 155 19:34.8 43:23.9 43:58.8 0:34.9 13:57/M
37 THONISHA BARNES DALLAS TX 2095 33 156 19:35.7 43:24.8 44:55.1 1:30.3 13:57/M
38 PAMELA DAVIS DESOTO TX 2294 34 164 20:14.5 44:03.6 45:21.6 1:18.0 14:10/M
39 DEKIA HENDERSON DALLAS TX 2161 35 168 20:33.1 44:22.2 44:36.9 0:14.7 14:16/M
40 CELESTE STEVENSON RICHARDSON TX 2915 39 170 20:37.4 44:26.5 47:25.8 2:59.3 14:17/M
41 MARKEISHA MOODY TX 2390 36 171 20:42.5 44:31.6 46:04.0 1:32.4 14:19/M
42 DEMICIA MAYS CROWLEY TX 2191 33 178 21:13.6 45:02.7 45:49.3 0:46.6 14:29/M
43 KIMBERLY PORTER TX 2215 31 179 21:16.2 45:05.3 45:49.9 0:44.6 14:30/M
44 CARMEN WHITE RICHARDSON TX 2944 38 180 21:21.0 45:10.1 45:20.4 0:10.3 14:31/M
45 ANNA ORTIZ LANCASTER TX 2881 37 181 21:24.4 45:13.5 45:56.8 0:43.3 14:32/M
46 RULANDRA HASKINS TX 2790 31 182 21:26.6 45:15.7 46:17.1 1:01.4 14:33/M
47 KYM STAFFORD TX 2913 35 184 21:32.8 45:21.9 46:49.0 1:27.0 14:35/M
48 KAMITA JONES GARLAND TX 2300 36 187 21:42.1 45:31.2 46:04.8 0:33.6 14:38/M
49 SHAKILA FARMER ADDISON TX 2137 34 189 22:01.5 45:50.6 46:31.7 0:41.0 14:44/M
50 APRIL AUDAIN DALLAS TX 2093 38 192 23:23.5 47:12.6 48:00.5 0:47.9 15:11/M
51 MARY WALLACE DALLAS TX 2323 33 211 24:38.5 48:27.6 48:30.1 0:02.4 15:35/M
52 TAMARA BRIDGES KENNEDALE TX 2716 38 218 25:18.8 49:07.9 49:48.1 0:40.2 15:48/M
53 SHAUNIESA SISK DUNCANVILL TX 2239 32 226 26:04.4 49:53.5 50:46.3 0:52.8 16:02/M
54 MONICA DEGRATE DESOTO TX 2739 37 230 26:19.6 50:08.7 53:01.4 2:52.7 16:07/M
55 KESHA CALVIN IRVING TX 2610 33 232 26:31.9 50:21.0 51:43.5 1:22.5 16:11/M
56 KIPHANI ALLEN CEDAR HILL TX 2087 39 236 26:45.8 50:34.9 51:15.7 0:40.8 16:16/M
57 JENNIFER PAIGE DALLAS TX 2392 36 239 27:43.8 51:32.9 53:13.5 1:40.5 16:34/M
58 LETITIA TAYLOR TX 2919 39 244 27:51.6 51:40.7 52:24.8 0:44.1 16:37/M
59 DENASHA JIMMERSON GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2803 36 245 27:51.7 51:40.8 52:25.4 0:44.6 16:37/M
60 AMINA MARRIOTT LITTLE ELM TX 2190 31 246 27:52.7 51:41.8 52:06.9 0:25.1 16:37/M
61 TERRA CLARK IRVING TX 2120 39 254 28:53.7 52:42.8 52:55.0 0:12.2 16:57/M
62 STEPHANIE THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 2258 30 259 29:44.4 53:33.5 53:47.0 0:13.5 17:13/M
63 LESLIE PAYNE CEDAR HILL TX 2888 36 267 30:59.8 54:48.9 55:27.8 0:38.9 17:37/M
64 DANIELLE FIELDS BALCH SPRINGS TX 2757 39 269 31:01.9 54:51.0 55:31.2 0:40.2 17:38/M
65 ANTERIA BARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2450 32 270 31:20.4 55:09.5 59:58.6 4:49.1 17:44/M
66 IRMA SMITH CARROLLTON TX 2246 34 271 31:23.4 55:12.5 56:11.6 0:59.1 17:45/M
67 KRESHA LANE MARSHALL TX 2180 38 272 31:26.9 55:16.0 55:23.8 0:07.8 17:46/M
68 CRYSTAL CORSEY CROWLEY TX 2006 33 274 31:53.0 55:42.1 57:01.7 1:19.6 17:55/M
69 KIESHA MITCHELL CARROLLTON TX 2307 36 280 32:43.0 56:32.1 57:04.2 0:32.0 18:11/M
70 CHASITY ARMSTEAD DESOTO TX 2092 37 281 32:44.5 56:33.6 57:23.3 0:49.7 18:11/M
71 VERONICA CROWE TX 2128 32 283 33:05.7 56:54.8 57:39.9 0:45.1 18:18/M
72 ERIC DEGRATE SR DESOTO TX 2741 39 286 33:13.7 57:02.8 59:57.6 2:54.7 18:20/M
73 TOMEKA MIDDLETON-WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX 2546 36 289 33:32.1 57:21.2 57:57.1 0:35.9 18:26/M
74 LATIA RAINE TX 2893 38 290 33:32.3 57:21.4 58:37.6 1:16.1 18:26/M
75 LATAMBRA MOODY TX 2391 35 291 33:32.8 57:21.9 59:04.2 1:42.2 18:26/M
76 KANDICE MIDDLETON DESOTO TX 2544 36 292 33:34.2 57:23.3 57:57.4 0:34.0 18:27/M
77 TAMARA MCELRATH CARROLLTON TX 2194 39 296 34:06.1 57:55.2 58:13.3 0:18.1 18:37/M
78 MALINKCA WOODSON MESQUITE TX 2953 39 298 34:46.4 58:35.5 58:56.1 0:20.6 18:50/M
79 SHANDRA THOMAS DALLAS TX 2924 33 301 35:10.5 58:59.6 59:18.3 0:18.6 18:58/M
80 SAMANTHA BEST DALLAS TX 2698 36 302 36:09.6 59:58.7 1:01:15.7 1:16.9 19:17/M
81 THEANDREA SANDERS MESQUITE TX 2901 34 311 37:14.2 1:01:03.3 1:01:56.4 0:53.1 19:38/M
82 TRACY LLOYD WAXAHACHIE TX 2835 36 317 41:08.0 1:04:57.1 1:04:57.1 20:53/M
83 JOI BROWING TX 2371 37 321 41:33.7 1:05:22.8 1:06:57.0 1:34.2 21:01/M
84 LATRICE FREEMAN LANCASTER TX 2510 35 322 42:40.5 1:06:29.6 1:07:49.4 1:19.8 21:23/M
85 TESS DOMINGUE RED OAK TX 2599 31 325 43:34.4 1:07:23.5 1:08:56.6 1:33.0 21:40/M
86 APRIL BLAIR DALLAS TX 2661 34 327 48:12.9 1:12:02.0 1:13:16.3 1:14.2 23:10/M
87 DEDI TOWNSEND IRVING TX 2927 36 328 48:14.4 1:12:03.5 1:13:18.4 1:14.9 23:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEKENDRICK HASKINS TX 2789 32 15   24:45.5 25:46.1 1:00.6 7:57/M
2 QUENTIN MOORE DALLAS TX 2861 30 22 2:34.9 27:20.4 28:16.8 0:56.4 8:47/M
3 JEREMY GORDON WAXAHACHIE TX 2775 32 27 3:34.2 28:19.7 29:24.0 1:04.3 9:06/M
4 OWEN ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 2488 31 29 3:40.9 28:26.4 29:02.7 0:36.2 9:09/M
5 OLIVER BLACK DALLAS TX 2703 36 51 6:53.6 31:39.1 33:27.0 1:47.8 10:11/M
6 JERMAINE TYNER LEWISVILLE TX 2930 39 90 11:18.7 36:04.2 36:09.3 0:05.1 11:36/M
7 MEGAN BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 2104 35 132 15:46.8 40:32.3 40:45.9 0:13.6 13:02/M
8 MARLYN MACKIE LITTLE ELM TX 2838 33 173 20:01.8 44:47.3 45:11.2 0:23.9 14:24/M
9 ADE GORDON DESOTO TX 2517 34 203 23:25.5 48:11.0 49:20.2 1:09.1 15:30/M
10 MECHELLE FRATER IRVING TX 2763 35 220 24:38.7 49:24.2 50:45.2 1:20.9 15:53/M
11 KIMBERLY HUTCHINS TX 2616 38 231 25:35.4 50:20.9 51:43.2 1:22.3 16:11/M
12 ANTHONY CALIME TX 2002 36 265 29:35.5 54:21.0 57:20.3 2:59.2 17:29/M
13 LARRY BROWNING TX 2372 37 320 40:36.7 1:05:22.2 1:06:57.5 1:35.3 21:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRYSTAL LASSITER TX 2184 42 16   25:10.1 25:11.9 0:01.7 8:06/M
2 VALERIE CLARK-BENNETT TX 2121 46 17 0:25.4 25:35.5 25:37.1 0:01.5 8:14/M
3 TRACY ABROM LEWISVILLE TX 2487 44 21 1:52.4 27:02.5 27:06.1 0:03.5 8:42/M
4 KECIA THEODORE PLANO TX 2923 43 44 5:21.8 30:32.0 30:56.8 0:24.8 9:49/M
5 KIMBERLY MARTIN PLANO TX 2840 44 61 7:44.9 32:55.0 33:26.9 0:31.9 10:35/M
6 LORA GRAY ARLINGTON TX 2779 46 62 7:59.4 33:09.5 34:17.1 1:07.6 10:40/M
7 BOBBIE SULLIVAN ROCKWALL TX 2251 44 66 8:39.0 33:49.1 34:14.5 0:25.3 10:52/M
8 YATTA ROBINSON ADDISON TX 2899 40 74 9:09.0 34:19.1 35:13.1 0:54.0 11:02/M
9 VALENCIA BRADSHAW CEDAR HILL TX 2713 43 78 9:35.5 34:45.6 35:03.5 0:17.8 11:10/M
10 SCYMENTRES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 2273 41 82 9:49.3 34:59.5 35:47.4 0:47.9 11:15/M
11 LAMETRIA WILLIAMS Cedar Hill TX 2949 41 89 10:52.7 36:02.9 36:19.4 0:16.5 11:35/M
12 RACHAEL WEBB LANCASTER TX 2597 43 91 10:54.3 36:04.5 37:16.8 1:12.3 11:36/M
13 SHIRLEY MOSLEY MARSHALL TX 2202 45 93 10:56.5 36:06.7 36:16.2 0:09.5 11:36/M
14 CONSTANCE MOORE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2200 41 94 10:58.3 36:08.5 36:59.4 0:50.9 11:37/M
15 KRISINDA WOOLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2024 40 106 11:54.8 37:05.0 38:29.3 1:24.3 11:55/M
16 MYRTLE BOWLES-SCOTT IRVING TX 2102 41 114 12:30.3 37:40.5 38:03.6 0:23.1 12:07/M
17 DEIDRA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 2621 47 118 13:16.3 38:26.4 38:40.4 0:14.0 12:21/M
18 SMOTHERS STEPHANIE GARLAND TX 2248 48 119 13:21.4 38:31.5 39:12.0 0:40.4 12:23/M
19 TASHA DANSBY MESQUITE TX 2132 42 121 13:58.3 39:08.5 39:33.1 0:24.6 12:35/M
20 ROSILAND BURTON DESOTO TX 2500 43 124 14:45.8 39:56.0 39:58.9 0:02.9 12:50/M
21 SHANNON SAVAGE DALLAS TX 2230 46 127 15:02.7 40:12.9 41:01.1 0:48.2 12:56/M
22 ROCHELLE SIMON DESOTO TX 2237 40 128 15:08.0 40:18.1 40:22.9 0:04.7 12:57/M
23 CINDY MOY BENT DALLAS TX 2203 44 130 15:20.9 40:31.1 41:22.2 0:51.1 13:02/M
24 LISA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 2274 40 133 15:25.4 40:35.5 40:47.0 0:11.5 13:03/M
25 CHERYL-ANN CHARLES COLLEYVILLE TX 2118 40 142 16:32.4 41:42.5 41:52.4 0:09.8 13:25/M
26 BRENDA MCINTOSH ROWLETT TX 2847 49 144 16:46.5 41:56.6 42:33.4 0:36.8 13:29/M
27 LAJAUANA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 2168 45 145 16:50.4 42:00.6 42:11.1 0:10.5 13:30/M
28 LADANA MCWHORTER TX 2195 43 146 16:51.5 42:01.6 42:13.6 0:12.0 13:31/M
29 SHETERRIC MALONE DALLAS TX 2387 41 149 17:53.5 43:03.7 44:37.2 1:33.5 13:51/M
30 JANE WALLACE DALLAS TX 2324 41 162 18:50.8 44:00.9 44:35.0 0:34.1 14:09/M
31 DJUANA HAWKINS OVILLA TX 2522 43 172 19:22.0 44:32.1 48:47.3 4:15.1 14:19/M
32 SHERAN JACKSON TX 2169 40 193 22:05.0 47:15.1 48:15.1 1:00.0 15:12/M
33 KATHY NORA LANCASTER TX 2595 44 194 22:21.3 47:31.4 48:43.2 1:11.7 15:17/M
34 LISA SANDIFER IRVING TX 2558 43 198 22:41.6 47:51.8 48:08.9 0:17.1 15:23/M
35 TINITA RIVERS IRVING TX 2224 45 204 23:01.8 48:11.9 48:38.3 0:26.3 15:30/M
36 CARMEN KIRKSEY ROWLETT TX 2824 40 214 23:36.3 48:46.4 49:18.2 0:31.8 15:41/M
37 PEBELOCK ANDERSON GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2680 45 215 23:37.1 48:47.3 48:51.3 0:04.0 15:41/M
38 CHRISTIANA RAMEY CEDAR HILL TX 2554 41 224 24:33.0 49:43.1 50:04.8 0:21.7 15:59/M
39 LISA LATHON-BROOKS CEDAR HILL TX 2537 48 227 24:54.0 50:04.2 50:46.7 0:42.5 16:06/M
40 APRIL WHITFIELD IRVING TX 2271 44 233 25:21.7 50:31.8 50:50.3 0:18.4 16:15/M
41 CARLA HOLLIE DESOTO TX 2528 43 235 25:22.4 50:32.5 51:11.1 0:38.5 16:15/M
42 ILEANA ROBINSON DALLAS TX 2228 44 238 25:41.6 50:51.8 51:42.3 0:50.5 16:21/M
43 CARLA JACKSON DESOTO TX 2170 44 242 26:29.2 51:39.3 52:00.7 0:21.4 16:36/M
44 KAREN EDMONDSON ARLINGTON TX 2135 43 243 26:29.9 51:40.1 53:33.8 1:53.7 16:37/M
45 CONNIE CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 2583 40 250 26:50.2 52:00.3 53:13.9 1:13.6 16:43/M
46 KATAINE MCGRIFF ARLINGTON TX 2019 40 251 26:59.3 52:09.5 53:14.2 1:04.7 16:46/M
47 KRISTY BROWNLOW LANCASTER TX 2581 41 256 27:57.7 53:07.9 54:44.5 1:36.6 17:05/M
48 AISHA MUHAMMAD TX 2204 43 257 28:04.6 53:14.7 53:44.2 0:29.5 17:07/M
49 ZINA BURCHETT ARLINGTON TX 2498 48 277 30:57.8 56:08.0 56:45.0 0:37.0 18:03/M
50 DENEAN SMITH TX 2667 45 282 31:32.2 56:42.4 57:58.4 1:16.0 18:14/M
51 MASHELLE DAWSON DALLAS TX 2737 42 285 31:49.4 56:59.5 57:53.0 0:53.5 18:19/M
52 DANA BRYANT DALLAS TX 2373 44 287 32:09.9 57:20.1 59:04.3 1:44.2 18:26/M
53 TANAI VAULT TX 2931 43 288 32:10.5 57:20.6 58:37.6 1:17.0 18:26/M
54 FELICIA YOUNG LANCASTER TX 2598 44 299 33:42.3 58:52.5 59:56.7 1:04.2 18:56/M
55 KELIA JONES LANCASTER TX 2591 43 300 33:48.6 58:58.8 1:00:01.5 1:02.7 18:58/M
56 MARCIA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 2671 48 303 34:50.8 1:00:01.0 1:01:26.0 1:25.0 19:18/M
57 CASSAUNDRA GRAY EULESS TX 2150 41 305 35:01.6 1:00:11.7 1:00:38.0 0:26.2 19:21/M
58 RITA GILES GARLAND TX 2769 45 308 35:04.5 1:00:14.6 1:01:37.8 1:23.2 19:22/M
59 ANGELIA THOMAS SACHSE TX 2925 40 310 35:50.7 1:01:00.9 1:01:55.3 0:54.4 19:37/M
60 SHANNON COKER GRAND PIRAIRE TX 2406 42 312 35:59.3 1:01:09.4 1:02:51.7 1:42.2 19:40/M
61 MARYAM JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 2429 44 318 39:51.2 1:05:01.3 1:05:46.1 0:44.8 20:54/M
62 PATRICA WEEMS LANCASTER TX 2434 49 319 39:54.1 1:05:04.2 1:05:45.6 0:41.3 20:55/M
63 DAPHNE WEST DALLAS TX 2941 47 324 41:36.4 1:06:46.6 1:07:37.5 0:50.9 21:28/M
64 MARTHA STANLEY BALCH SPRING TX 2317 47 330 47:38.5 1:12:48.7 1:13:31.8 0:43.1 23:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY FRANKLIN TX 2762 43 11   23:52.1 23:52.1 7:40/M
2 STANLEY MUHAMMAD DALLAS TX 2865 41 13 0:40.1 24:32.2 24:43.7 0:11.5 7:53/M
3 RODNEY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 2580 45 14 0:46.0 24:38.1 24:42.6 0:04.4 7:55/M
4 JAY JACKSON LANCASTER TX 2586 46 25 4:20.2 28:12.3 29:25.2 1:12.8 9:04/M
5 EDWARD COOPER TX 2613 42 39 6:01.7 29:53.8 31:03.3 1:09.4 9:37/M
6 EARL GRIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2784 45 60 9:01.7 32:53.8 33:29.5 0:35.6 10:34/M
7 LYNDELL MCFANN CEDAR HILL TX 2845 49 76 10:35.0 34:27.1 38:20.7 3:53.6 11:05/M
8 SHANNA TILLMAN DALLA TX 2926 40 150 19:14.6 43:06.7 45:35.4 2:28.7 13:52/M
9 CHRIS KIRKSEY ROWLETT TX 2823 40 213 24:53.2 48:45.3 49:18.1 0:32.8 15:41/M
10 TONY PARKER LANCASTER TX 2596 41 258 29:37.1 53:29.2 54:44.6 1:15.4 17:12/M
11 KENNETH STANFORD DALLAS TX 2316 47 264 30:23.8 54:15.9 54:54.4 0:38.4 17:27/M
12 BRYANT PEARSON GARLAND TX 2359 48 304 36:14.7 1:00:06.8 1:00:15.5 0:08.7 19:19/M
13 DONALD CRAWFORD DALLAS TX 2624 42 315 38:10.2 1:02:02.3 1:02:41.3 0:39.0 19:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RHONDA ADAMS DALLAS TX 2673 53 52   32:22.9 32:56.2 0:33.3 10:24/M
2 JENETHA WILKINS DESOTO TX 2272 57 56 0:13.9 32:36.8 32:54.0 0:17.2 10:29/M
3 GINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2242 53 83 2:37.0 34:59.9 35:02.9 0:03.0 11:15/M
4 CLAUDIA DAVIS LANCASTER TX 2445 55 101 4:16.3 36:39.2 36:49.4 0:10.2 11:47/M
5 LENORA CASMORE DALLAS TX 2623 53 110 5:00.4 37:23.3 37:54.8 0:31.4 12:01/M
6 DEBBIE HARVEY DUNCANVILLE TX 2331 53 123 7:00.0 39:22.9 39:46.7 0:23.7 12:39/M
7 BRENDA NEWTON DALLAS TX 2206 53 129 8:02.5 40:25.4 41:00.8 0:35.3 13:00/M
8 JEWEI SIBLEY TX 2236 57 135 8:41.3 41:04.2 42:02.2 0:57.9 13:12/M
9 VALERIE GORMAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2148 52 175 12:27.9 44:50.8 45:18.2 0:27.4 14:25/M
10 SHARON WOODRUFF TX 2278 52 191 14:16.9 46:39.8 47:39.4 0:59.5 15:00/M
11 JACKLYN BRYANT LANCASTER TX 2582 51 195 15:09.1 47:32.0 48:43.7 1:11.6 15:17/M
12 N. WHAVERS DUNCANVILLE TX 2356 53 197 15:24.0 47:46.9 48:35.8 0:48.9 15:22/M
13 ROSSANNA PORTLEY DALLAS TX 2552 56 205 15:56.3 48:19.2 48:56.0 0:36.8 15:32/M
14 EDWINA TIGGS DALLAS TX 2448 58 209 16:01.4 48:24.3 48:43.4 0:19.1 15:34/M
15 LAURA JOHNSON MESQUITE TX 2807 53 216 16:33.6 48:56.5 49:07.3 0:10.8 15:44/M
16 JOYCE DUDLEY DALLAS TX 2745 54 225 17:27.5 49:50.4 50:42.6 0:52.2 16:01/M
17 CAR'RE SMITH GARLAND TX 2909 52 237 18:16.9 50:39.8 51:21.8 0:42.0 16:17/M
18 ANNIE FOWLER GARLAND TX 2143 54 241 19:11.8 51:34.7 52:44.4 1:09.6 16:35/M
19 BRIDGETT ELLIOTT DUNCANVILLE TX 2296 50 248 19:28.1 51:51.0 52:25.8 0:34.8 16:40/M
20 DONNA EDWARDS-SMITH DESOTO TX 2295 53 249 19:28.8 51:51.7 52:26.4 0:34.6 16:40/M
21 DESIREE FREEMAN MANSFIELD TX 2511 51 255 20:35.6 52:58.5 53:45.5 0:47.0 17:02/M
22 WILMA DAVIS DALLAS TX 2444 58 262 21:41.8 54:04.7 54:21.3 0:16.6 17:23/M
23 CAROLYN WOODS DALLAS TX 2952 53 273 22:58.6 55:21.5 56:18.0 0:56.5 17:48/M
24 VICKI EVANS DALLAS TX 2754 54 284 24:31.9 56:54.8 57:39.0 0:44.2 18:18/M
25 JACKIE DOGANS GARLAND TX 2742 52 307 27:50.6 1:00:13.5 1:01:34.5 1:21.0 19:22/M
26 CARLA ROBERTSON DALLAS TX 2628 51 316 29:39.7 1:02:02.6 1:02:41.4 0:38.7 19:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIZONA MCGREW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2846 51 23   27:32.7 27:39.7 0:07.0 8:51/M
2 TONY REED DALLAS TX 2442 57 37 1:50.7 29:23.4 29:49.1 0:25.6 9:27/M
3 G. WHAVERS DUNCANVILLE TX 2355 56 58 5:12.9 32:45.6 33:34.4 0:48.8 10:32/M
4 KELVIN FOWLER GARLAND TX 2760 57 112 10:04.6 37:37.3 37:45.8 0:08.5 12:06/M
5 PHILBRICK WOODSON MESQUITE TX 2954 50 113 10:04.6 37:37.3 37:46.7 0:09.4 12:06/M
6 DAVID QUINS DALLAS TX 2432 55 143 14:19.3 41:52.0 42:19.4 0:27.4 13:28/M
7 CALVIN PORTLEY DALLAS TX 2553 58 206 20:47.4 48:20.1 48:56.1 0:36.0 15:32/M
8 CHUCK URAN LEWISVILLE TX 2081 56 253 24:47.1 52:19.8 53:46.2 1:26.4 16:49/M
9 RICKY THOMAS TX 2468 58 297 30:51.3 58:24.0 1:09:53.7 11:29.7 18:47/M
10 MARSHA GRAHAM DALLAS TX 2778 53 306 32:40.2 1:00:12.9 1:00:23.1 0:10.2 19:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EULA GRANT DALLAS TX 2149 63 163   44:03.3 45:22.1 1:18.7 14:10/M
2 BRENDA BROUSSARD IRVING TX 2453 63 266 10:20.1 54:23.5 57:23.7 3:00.2 17:29/M
3 ROSIE WALLACE MESQUITE TX 2321 65 331 29:28.5 1:13:31.8 1:13:31.8 23:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR STEPHENSON TX 2466 60 79   34:46.0 35:52.5 1:06.5 11:11/M
2 PAUL BROWN DALLAS TX 2719 60 188 10:50.7 45:36.7 45:53.1 0:16.3 14:40/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE FLORES DALLAS TX 2329 72 85   35:07.7 35:16.8 0:09.1 11:17/M
2 JAMES SCOTT DALLAS TX 2311 72 263 19:07.4 54:15.2 54:55.0 0:39.8 17:27/M