6th Annual KwanzaaFest Beat Obesity 5K Timed 5K

Age Group Results

December 10, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3169

43

3

 

22:28.9

22:30.2

0:01.3

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

J J JENKINS GARLAND TX

3219

58

1

 

21:25.1

21:25.8

0:00.7

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LORI JOHNSON DESOTO TX

3102

47

34

 

34:24.7

34:29.0

0:04.3

11:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOEL PADILLA MANSFIELD TX

3505

45

4

 

24:48.6

24:48.6

7:58/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANIELLE EATMON GARLAND TX

3536

**

243

 

1:01:52.8

1:01:52.8

19:54/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 3795

3795

29

 

33:48.0

33:55.4

0:07.3

10:52/M

2

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5001

38

0:42.1

34:30.2

34:30.2

11:06/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

QIYAMAH MUHAMMAD ADDISON TX

3679

14

51

 

36:18.3

36:30.8

0:12.5

11:40/M

2

MAYA ROJAS DALLAS TX

3311

10

56

0:51.5

37:09.8

37:46.4

0:36.5

11:57/M

3

ZOEY WARTHON TX

3196

13

76

4:38.2

40:56.5

41:18.4

0:21.8

13:10/M

4

DANAE JACKSON DALLAS TX

3019

14

129

15:00.5

51:18.8

51:43.7

0:24.9

16:30/M

5

ELISA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

3158

14

131

15:27.3

51:45.6

52:13.5

0:27.9

16:38/M

6

NIA COLE TX

3393

10

138

15:57.4

52:15.7

53:21.4

1:05.7

16:48/M

7

BRITTANY TOMPKINS TX

3193

13

140

15:59.4

52:17.7

52:40.0

0:22.3

16:49/M

8

JASMYN MORGAN DALLAS TX

3147

14

153

16:55.5

53:13.8

54:31.6

1:17.8

17:07/M

9

RENEJA MOSS LANCASTER TX

3772

13

158

17:49.2

54:07.5

55:25.2

1:17.7

17:24/M

10

TAILOR BROUSSARD TX

3252

11

200

22:36.6

58:54.9

59:27.5

0:32.6

18:56/M

11

ERRIN BELL LANCASTER TX

3563

13

211

23:02.2

59:20.5

1:00:46.3

1:25.8

19:05/M

12

CAITLYN BELL LANCASTER TX

3564

12

212

23:08.7

59:27.0

1:00:45.2

1:18.2

19:07/M

13

CHRYSTIAN BRICE CEDAR HILL TX

3573

4

227

24:30.7

1:00:49.0

1:01:33.5

0:44.5

19:33/M

14

MAKIYA CANNON TX

3029

9

252

26:17.6

1:02:35.9

1:02:46.7

0:10.8

20:07/M

15

GABRIA PEARSON GARLAND TX

3230

14

285

32:26.5

1:08:44.8

1:09:24.3

0:39.4

22:06/M

16

K'MYA RHONE DALLAS TX

3546

10

287

33:22.6

1:09:40.9

1:20:46.4

11:05.5

22:24/M

17

AVERY JANAC DALLAS TX

3642

8

290

33:41.9

1:10:00.2

1:10:00.2

22:30/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WESLEY JOHNSON DESOTO TX

3104

14

5

 

26:01.1

26:03.4

0:02.3

8:22/M

2

DYLAN KOSS DALLAS TX

3499

14

9

1:56.4

27:57.5

27:58.3

0:00.8

8:59/M

3

JEREMIAH JOHNSON LANCASTER TX

3528

10

50

10:02.3

36:03.4

36:32.6

0:29.2

11:35/M

4

DONOVAN HAWTHORNE DALLAS TX

3298

3

96

18:25.0

44:26.2

48:35.1

4:08.9

14:17/M

5

NIGEL COLE TX

3394

7

137

26:13.7

52:14.9

53:21.0

1:06.1

16:48/M

6

MACALIA WILLIAMS TX

3071

11

253

36:34.8

1:02:36.0

1:02:47.0

0:11.0

20:08/M

7

AVERY PEARSON GARLAND TX

3231

11

292

44:00.5

1:10:01.7

1:10:40.8

0:39.1

22:31/M

8

JAMIAN PHILLIPS DALLAS TX

3689

12

312

48:44.2

1:14:45.3

1:14:55.8

0:10.4

24:02/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ATEONIA CADDO MESQUITE TX

3085

15

64

 

39:50.1

39:52.5

0:02.4

12:48/M

2

ALEXIS HALL MESQUITE TX

3097

15

65

0:00.5

39:50.6

39:52.7

0:02.0

12:48/M

3

CLAUDIA RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3508

16

67

0:25.9

40:16.1

40:17.8

0:01.7

12:57/M

4

KAMRY WILLIAMS TX

3729

17

68

0:28.7

40:18.8

40:24.1

0:05.2

12:57/M

5

JADE GILES GARLAND TX

3214

15

74

0:42.9

40:33.0

41:04.9

0:31.9

13:02/M

6

ASPEN HATTLEY LANCASTER TX

3753

15

111

7:19.4

47:09.5

47:12.5

0:03.0

15:10/M

7

SABRIAH SWIFT CEDAR HILL TX

3486

19

118

8:50.4

48:40.5

49:09.0

0:28.5

15:39/M

8

TAYLOR WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX

3730

17

139

12:26.6

52:16.8

52:56.5

0:39.7

16:48/M

9

DEZSHA SELLS DALLAS TX

3113

18

145

12:37.8

52:28.0

52:34.4

0:06.4

16:52/M

10

ALEXIS HENDERSON ARLINGTON TX

3539

16

155

13:48.6

53:38.7

53:50.0

0:11.2

17:15/M

11

BRIANA WEBSTER GRAND PRIAIRE TX

3543

15

156

14:07.0

53:57.2

54:04.8

0:07.6

17:21/M

12

CANDACE KIRKSEY ROWLETT TX

3223

18

173

16:02.2

55:52.4

56:10.1

0:17.7

17:58/M

13

LILY BUCIO DALLAS TX

3293

15

229

21:00.4

1:00:50.6

1:01:27.1

0:36.5

19:34/M

14

KIRSTEN CAMPBELL DALLAS TX

3086

19

246

22:17.6

1:02:07.7

1:02:30.1

0:22.4

19:58/M

15

RAYNISHA PATTERSON DESOTO TX

3541

16

306

32:29.3

1:12:19.4

1:12:29.4

0:09.9

23:15/M

16

MARSHELL MUMPHREY CEDAR HILL TX

3540

16

307

32:29.6

1:12:19.7

1:12:27.3

0:07.5

23:15/M

17

KENDREA WEST FT. WORTH TX

3359

17

313

36:30.7

1:16:20.9

1:17:03.2

0:42.3

24:33/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESUS MENDEZ DALLAS TX

3502

16

2

 

21:26.0

21:27.6

0:01.5

6:54/M

2

LUIS ZETINA DALLAS TX

3515

17

8

5:42.7

27:08.7

27:08.7

8:43/M

3

DAVID CASAS DALLAS TX

3489

15

11

7:35.3

29:01.4

29:02.8

0:01.4

9:20/M

4

VICTOR JIMENEZ DALLAS TX

3498

18

12

8:28.5

29:54.6

29:55.8

0:01.2

9:37/M

5

BILLY MORGAN DALLAS TX

3106

18

18

8:58.2

30:24.3

30:25.0

0:00.7

9:46/M

6

MATTHEW REAGAN SEAGOVILLE TX

3509

17

19

9:05.7

30:31.7

30:32.8

0:01.1

9:49/M

7

FELIPE FLORES DALLAS TX

3494

18

20

9:09.3

30:35.3

30:36.2

0:00.9

9:50/M

8

ROMAN MUNIZ DALLAS TX

3503

17

33

12:55.3

34:21.3

34:22.8

0:01.5

11:03/M

9

CHRIS KIRKSEY II ROWLETT TX

3224

15

171

34:19.8

55:45.8

56:05.3

0:19.5

17:56/M

10

ROBERT CRUTHIRD QUINLAN TX

3015

15

203

37:41.0

59:07.1

59:27.2

0:20.1

19:01/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ GARLAND TX

3699

23

24

 

31:19.7

31:19.7

10:04/M

2

JAULIK WATKINS DESOTO TX

3719

29

25

0:15.8

31:35.5

31:39.7

0:04.2

10:09/M

3

ALLISON HATHAWAY CARROLLTON TX

3445

23

31

2:42.9

34:02.6

34:11.0

0:08.3

10:57/M

4

JENNIFER MAYFIELD IA

3664

24

32

3:01.5

34:21.2

34:52.2

0:31.0

11:03/M

5

ANJENIQUE ANDERSON DALLAS TX

3552

27

39

3:16.4

34:36.1

35:01.6

0:25.5

11:08/M

6

KIM WOODS ARLINGTON TX

3733

27

54

5:25.8

36:45.5

37:00.9

0:15.4

11:49/M

7

WHITNEY PATTERSON DALLAS TX

3182

25

59

6:46.1

38:05.8

38:36.5

0:30.7

12:15/M

8

SHARIECE JOHNSON THE COLONY TX

3765

23

69

8:59.3

40:19.0

40:24.0

0:04.9

12:58/M

9

MONICA BROWN TX

3334

25

72

9:11.3

40:31.0

40:35.3

0:04.3

13:02/M

10

SHONDA FLEMINGS DALLAS TX

3608

28

77

9:38.0

40:57.7

41:32.1

0:34.3

13:10/M

11

ELISABETH ADAIR ARLINGTON TX

3548

27

80

9:56.1

41:15.8

41:19.9

0:04.0

13:16/M

12

DELISIA WALKER DALLAS TX

3716

22

84

10:29.3

41:49.0

41:50.4

0:01.4

13:27/M

13

EBONY HENDERSON TX

3342

26

85

10:31.6

41:51.3

41:56.0

0:04.7

13:27/M

14

KIANNAH WILLIAMS LITTLE ELM TX

3727

25

95

13:04.0

44:23.7

44:31.9

0:08.2

14:16/M

15

JENNIFER SKINNER DALLAS TX

3312

28

98

13:09.6

44:29.3

48:33.7

4:04.4

14:18/M

16

VICTORIA BENSON MESQUITE TX

3567

28

105

14:51.7

46:11.4

46:12.0

0:00.6

14:51/M

17

ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

3200

28

115

16:50.2

48:09.9

48:40.4

0:30.4

15:29/M

18

SHAYLA DILLARD GARLAND TX

3167

20

116

16:55.1

48:14.8

48:28.5

0:13.7

15:31/M

19

TALLIA BURRIS TX

3163

26

130

20:24.5

51:44.2

51:44.2

16:38/M

20

JENNIFER FOSTER TX

3611

26

132

20:28.9

51:48.6

52:02.6

0:14.0

16:39/M

21

LAUREN GREER TX

3623

26

133

20:30.1

51:49.8

52:02.6

0:12.8

16:40/M

22

LASHAWNDA HUNTER DALLAS TX

3369

25

151

21:33.7

52:53.4

53:06.5

0:13.0

17:00/M

23

SHATERRA CURRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3384

26

163

23:44.1

55:03.8

55:19.2

0:15.4

17:42/M

24

JEWEL RIDER TX

3776

27

167

24:06.5

55:26.2

55:50.0

0:23.8

17:49/M

25

QUTEENA HUTCHINSON TX

3760

26

168

24:08.3

55:28.0

55:50.0

0:22.0

17:50/M

26

ALESHA LUSK DALLAS TX

3053

27

170

24:14.3

55:34.0

56:03.1

0:29.1

17:52/M

27

TANAYEA PHILLIP TX

3059

23

172

24:32.1

55:51.8

56:04.1

0:12.3

17:57/M

28

KRISTEN KENNARD THE COLONY TX

3767

23

179

25:41.5

57:01.2

57:06.7

0:05.5

18:20/M

29

DARIEN MAPLES THE COLONY TX

3768

23

180

25:42.5

57:02.2

57:07.0

0:04.8

18:20/M

30

CHASITY MCGARY DALLAS TX

3769

27

181

25:48.5

57:08.2

57:29.2

0:21.0

18:22/M

31

MEISHA LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3004

22

183

25:51.1

57:10.8

57:29.4

0:18.6

18:23/M

32

LAKESHA DOAKES TX

3398

22

186

26:09.2

57:28.9

59:12.6

1:43.7

18:29/M

33

AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX

3337

29

199

27:34.9

58:54.6

59:31.7

0:37.1

18:56/M

34

PAMELA WASHINGTON TX

3357

27

208

27:53.4

59:13.1

59:47.9

0:34.8

19:02/M

35

DANIELLE CHRISTIAN DALLAS TX

3133

24

222

29:11.4

1:00:31.1

1:00:43.4

0:12.2

19:28/M

36

SHAMEKA BRADLEY RICHARDSON TX

3132

26

232

29:38.4

1:00:58.1

1:01:11.1

0:13.0

19:36/M

37

KRYSTLE BANKAS PLANO TX

3201

22

279

36:08.9

1:07:28.6

1:07:28.6

21:42/M

38

JAMILLIA WREN TX

3440

22

286

38:21.2

1:09:40.9

1:10:08.3

0:27.3

22:24/M

39

TAMEKIA HOLDEN TX

3632

27

289

38:32.5

1:09:52.2

1:09:59.6

0:07.3

22:28/M

40

MIRIAM CASTILLO THE COLONY TX

3442

23

296

39:20.0

1:10:39.7

1:10:49.9

0:10.2

22:43/M

41

GLORIA VELAZQUEZ THE COLONY TX

3453

22

297

39:20.5

1:10:40.2

1:10:50.4

0:10.1

22:43/M

42

MIRIAM GOMEZ THE COLONY TX

3443

23

304

40:43.1

1:12:02.8

1:12:15.7

0:12.9

23:10/M

43

TAMARA MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

3302

25

310

41:42.5

1:13:02.2

1:13:45.0

0:42.8

23:29/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX

3510

25

23

 

31:15.3

31:15.3

10:03/M

2

SHAWN WIGFALL DALLAS TX

3154

26

40

3:23.3

34:38.6

35:03.4

0:24.7

11:08/M

3

RENE GODINEZ TX

3159

26

42

3:49.6

35:04.9

35:33.5

0:28.6

11:17/M

4

TRENT CARROLL DALLAS TX

3294

27

43

4:01.8

35:17.1

35:51.1

0:34.0

11:21/M

5

BRANDON BENSON MESQUITE TX

3566

28

44

4:10.4

35:25.7

35:26.3

0:00.6

11:23/M

6

REGGIE BROWN DALLAS TX

3027

22

198

27:38.5

58:53.8

59:14.4

0:20.6

18:56/M

7

CHARLTON BREWER TX

3478

28

202

27:46.6

59:01.9

59:31.9

0:29.9

18:59/M

8

TONY MEDFORD LANCASTER TX

3022

20

233

29:43.5

1:00:58.8

1:01:21.9

0:23.0

19:36/M

9

LONZIE RANGE IV THE COLONY TX

3449

22

237

29:54.8

1:01:10.1

1:01:18.5

0:08.4

19:40/M

10

ARNOLD CASTILLO THE COLONY TX

3441

25

305

40:48.2

1:12:03.5

1:12:15.5

0:12.0

23:10/M

11

ANTONIO ROBERTSON DALLAS TX

3307

28

308

41:08.0

1:12:23.3

1:13:07.9

0:44.6

23:16/M

12

DAVID MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

3301

25

309

41:11.7

1:12:27.0

1:13:11.0

0:44.0

23:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SARAH GREEN DUNCANVILLE TX

3622

31

16

 

30:10.7

30:11.9

0:01.2

9:42/M

2

KAMORA CHAPPELL-MUHAMMAD ADDISON TX

3591

37

17

0:07.8

30:18.5

30:32.2

0:13.6

9:45/M

3

KASANDRA COLEMAN DESOTO TX

3594

34

30

3:42.9

33:53.6

33:55.6

0:02.0

10:54/M

4

YATTA ROBINSON TX

3697

39

35

4:18.3

34:29.0

34:32.0

0:03.0

11:05/M

5

LATOSHA SPENCER DALLAS TX

3712

38

49

5:47.3

35:58.0

36:02.1

0:04.0

11:34/M

6

BELINDA MORROW TX

3678

33

53

6:33.1

36:43.8

37:16.0

0:32.2

11:48/M

7

MONTRESA BELLFIELD ARLINGTON TX

3737

31

63

8:59.8

39:10.5

39:36.8

0:26.3

12:36/M

8

CYNTHIA GARZA TX

3618

32

78

10:50.8

41:01.5

41:19.9

0:18.3

13:11/M

9

TYRA FOWLER GARLAND TX

3039

32

87

12:05.3

42:16.0

42:19.5

0:03.4

13:35/M

10

LETICIA ROJAS DALLAS TX

3310

37

92

13:59.7

44:10.4

44:46.6

0:36.2

14:12/M

11

TAMILIA JOHNSON LANCASTER TX

3647

34

93

14:03.1

44:13.8

44:17.4

0:03.6

14:13/M

12

SONJA A. BROWN GLENN HEIGHTS TX

3576

39

94

14:11.4

44:22.1

44:49.5

0:27.4

14:16/M

13

JEANNETTE WALLACE MESQUITE TX

3125

36

100

15:04.4

45:15.1

45:18.2

0:03.1

14:33/M

14

CINNAMIN WITHERSPOON WAXAHACHIE TX

3008

36

103

15:57.8

46:08.5

46:32.3

0:23.8

14:50/M

15

KAREEMA MOORE ARLINGTON TX

3006

37

104

15:59.8

46:10.5

46:32.7

0:22.2

14:51/M

16

ERICA GRIDER ARLINGTON TX

3624

32

107

16:37.5

46:48.2

46:57.3

0:09.1

15:03/M

17

CLAUDIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

3157

39

121

18:53.9

49:04.6

49:31.9

0:27.3

15:47/M

18

WESANDA SIMMS ARLINGTON TX

3189

31

126

20:13.4

50:24.1

54:42.7

4:18.6

16:12/M

19

DENETHIA MONGTOMERY DALLAS TX

3350

32

127

20:29.0

50:39.7

59:12.4

8:32.7

16:17/M

20

KRISTIE STEPHENSON TX

3275

35

136

21:51.6

52:02.3

52:39.5

0:37.2

16:44/M

21

SHANNA TILLMAN DALLA TX

3786

39

149

22:27.9

52:38.6

52:55.8

0:17.2

16:55/M

22

SIMONE GRIGGS TX

3404

30

159

24:10.7

54:21.4

54:50.3

0:28.9

17:29/M

23

JENNIFER HENLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3754

30

164

24:53.5

55:04.2

55:19.5

0:15.3

17:42/M

24

LYTICHIA ONEAL DALLAS TX

3687

38

166

25:07.5

55:18.2

55:29.7

0:11.5

17:47/M

25

SABRINA EPPS FORT WORTH TX

3295

30

178

26:31.5

56:42.2

57:13.5

0:31.3

18:14/M

26

TERA BARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3248

31

190

27:47.4

57:58.1

58:46.4

0:48.3

18:38/M

27

ANTONIA DUNCAN TX

3339

30

193

28:09.1

58:19.8

1:00:06.3

1:46.5

18:45/M

28

RENEE' MEDLIN DALLAS TX

3668

31

194

28:09.3

58:20.0

58:32.3

0:12.3

18:45/M

29

ALERO JOE DALLAS TX

3160

32

197

28:40.0

58:50.7

59:17.1

0:26.3

18:55/M

30

EBONIE BANKS TX

3474

37

201

28:50.8

59:01.5

59:31.8

0:30.3

18:59/M

31

DEMETRIUS APPLEWHITE CEDAR HILL TX

3391

33

215

29:25.6

59:36.3

1:00:42.3

1:06.0

19:10/M

32

CONSTANCE JACKSON TX

3409

37

216

29:25.8

59:36.5

1:00:43.7

1:07.2

19:10/M

33

BROOKE MCGILVERY TX

3348

30

218

29:41.2

59:51.9

1:00:03.8

0:11.9

19:15/M

34

ZEQUILLE JOHNSON TX

3459

32

220

30:01.6

1:00:12.3

1:00:33.2

0:20.8

19:21/M

35

CHEQUITA WESLEY DALLAS TX

3068

36

221

30:14.1

1:00:24.8

1:00:49.8

0:25.0

19:25/M

36

JENNIFER PAIGE DALLAS TX

3376

35

224

30:28.3

1:00:39.0

1:00:55.4

0:16.3

19:30/M

37

SHELIA LOYD LANCASTER TX

3415

37

225

30:34.2

1:00:44.9

1:00:44.9

19:32/M

38

SHAVON NIX GARLAND TX

3684

32

226

30:37.1

1:00:47.8

1:01:34.0

0:46.2

19:33/M

39

NATUREE HUTCHINSON TX

3759

31

235

30:51.6

1:01:02.3

1:01:02.3

19:37/M

40

NICHELLE SMITH DALLAS TX

3149

35

236

30:53.5

1:01:04.2

1:02:28.9

1:24.7

19:38/M

41

LAKESHA COLE TX

3135

31

240

31:21.4

1:01:32.1

1:01:43.2

0:11.0

19:47/M

42

DANA COOK GLENN HEIGHTS TX

3090

38

247

32:03.3

1:02:14.0

1:02:41.2

0:27.2

20:01/M

43

SHEMECA COLLINS TX

3088

35

248

32:03.5

1:02:14.2

1:02:41.6

0:27.4

20:01/M

44

KATRINA CLARK TX

3315

36

264

34:30.5

1:04:41.2

1:04:58.1

0:16.9

20:48/M

45

CASERA TOWNSEND MCKIINEY TX

3329

36

266

34:35.3

1:04:46.0

1:05:02.2

0:16.2

20:50/M

46

ANJANETTE CULLENS CEDAR HILL TX

3743

37

272

35:59.1

1:06:09.8

1:08:19.1

2:09.2

21:16/M

47

LASHARA WEBSTER IRVING TX

3542

38

274

36:17.0

1:06:27.7

1:06:33.7

0:06.0

21:22/M

48

WAKEISHA GARDNER DALLAS TX

3095

35

277

36:35.7

1:06:46.4

1:07:14.6

0:28.1

21:28/M

49

THEANDREA SANDERS MESQUITE TX

3525

33

281

37:32.0

1:07:42.7

1:07:45.4

0:02.7

21:46/M

50

ANGELIA THOMAS SACHSE TX

3526

39

282

37:32.6

1:07:43.3

1:07:45.1

0:01.8

21:46/M

51

LASHWAN LONG TX

3662

37

283

38:14.5

1:08:25.2

1:08:52.3

0:27.0

22:00/M

52

MALINKCA WOODSON TX

3735

38

293

40:18.1

1:10:28.8

1:12:10.0

1:41.2

22:39/M

53

APRIL BLAIR DALLAS TX

3533

33

294

40:24.0

1:10:34.7

1:21:39.3

11:04.6

22:41/M

54

YVETTE POLLARD DALLAS TX

3377

39

295

40:24.1

1:10:34.8

1:10:34.8

22:41/M

55

MICA WARE IRVING TX

3387

36

299

40:53.9

1:11:04.6

1:11:22.3

0:17.7

22:51/M

56

KIMBERLY PADEN TX

3522

38

300

41:02.3

1:11:13.0

1:11:15.9

0:02.9

22:54/M

57

SHAVONDA WALKER CEDAR HILL TX

3715

35

302

41:16.2

1:11:26.9

1:11:37.5

0:10.6

22:58/M

58

KYWANNA SHACKELFORD TX

3702

31

303

41:18.1

1:11:28.8

1:11:38.7

0:09.9

22:59/M

59

JUAKINA WILLIAMS TX

3070

30

311

43:12.0

1:13:22.7

1:13:36.1

0:13.4

23:35/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEREMY GORDON WAXAHACHIE TX

3747

31

15

 

30:06.0

30:13.1

0:07.0

9:41/M

2

JOHN SANDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3780

36

21

0:49.4

30:55.5

30:58.7

0:03.2

9:56/M

3

DEMARCUS WARD DALLAS TX

3718

30

28

2:49.6

32:55.7

33:13.1

0:17.4

10:35/M

4

HECTOR GARZA TX

3617

33

36

4:22.9

34:29.0

34:47.2

0:18.2

11:05/M

5

MARCUS MATTHEWS COPPELL TX

3179

35

48

5:41.8

35:47.9

36:48.3

1:00.4

11:30/M

6

LOUIS ROJAS DALLAS TX

3309

38

55

7:03.0

37:09.1

37:46.5

0:37.4

11:57/M

7

WALTER NIX GARLAND TX

3682

36

62

9:00.0

39:06.0

39:53.4

0:47.3

12:34/M

8

JARVIS BERNARD IRVING TX

3249

30

123

19:49.1

49:55.2

50:06.3

0:11.1

16:03/M

9

PAMELA DAVIS DESOTO TX

3092

33

147

22:25.7

52:31.7

52:38.8

0:07.0

16:53/M

10

RYAN GREEN DUNCANVILLE TX

3749

36

160

24:27.3

54:33.3

55:03.9

0:30.5

17:32/M

11

SHAUN WOODS ARLINGTON TX

3732

32

176

26:26.1

56:32.1

56:46.6

0:14.5

18:11/M

12

CARMEN KIRKSEY ROWLETT TX

3222

38

177

26:26.1

56:32.2

56:50.1

0:17.9

18:11/M

13

TORI GARDNER GARLAND TX

3211

38

207

29:04.8

59:10.9

59:51.3

0:40.4

19:01/M

14

ZEDERIC STEPHENSON TX

3274

36

265

34:37.5

1:04:43.5

1:05:32.1

0:48.5

20:49/M

15

ERNEST BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

3577

30

270

35:43.9

1:05:50.0

1:06:37.0

0:47.0

21:10/M

16

TED ROWE TX

3779

31

315

52:22.8

1:22:28.9

1:22:36.7

0:07.8

26:31/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

3802

45

37

 

34:30.1

34:30.1

11:06/M

2

KRISTY FINLEY DALLAS TX

3170

40

41

0:31.3

35:01.4

35:33.9

0:32.5

11:16/M

3

JACQUELINE SMITH DALLAS TX

3709

43

46

1:09.2

35:39.3

35:53.3

0:14.0

11:28/M

4

MONICA THRASHER CARROLLTON TX

3451

46

70

5:52.3

40:22.4

40:31.2

0:08.8

12:59/M

5

LENORA HEARST LANCASTER TX

3173

49

71

5:58.7

40:28.8

41:00.9

0:32.1

13:01/M

6

T GREE DALLAS TX

3621

40

73

6:01.1

40:31.2

41:11.1

0:39.9

13:02/M

7

LAMETRIA WILLIAMS Cedar Hill TX

3725

40

75

6:19.0

40:49.1

40:53.9

0:04.8

13:07/M

8

KIMBERLY MARTIN PLANO TX

3663

43

82

6:48.2

41:18.3

41:21.6

0:03.2

13:17/M

9

ANNIE SMITH TX

3190

44

88

7:46.5

42:16.6

42:27.9

0:11.2

13:35/M

10

YOLANDA CLARK TX

3164

45

89

7:54.0

42:24.1

42:35.6

0:11.5

13:38/M

11

ANITRA WARTHON TX

3195

43

91

9:22.1

43:52.2

44:06.4

0:14.2

14:06/M

12

CAMIELLE THOMAS DALLAS TX

3313

41

97

9:56.1

44:26.2

48:36.0

4:09.8

14:17/M

13

TONYA BRADSHAW DALLAS TX

3738

48

106

11:41.4

46:11.5

47:54.0

1:42.5

14:51/M

14

SCYMENTRESS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

3726

40

108

12:18.1

46:48.2

46:57.3

0:09.0

15:03/M

15

JANEL SIMPSON TX

3707

40

109

12:21.6

46:51.7

46:54.3

0:02.6

15:04/M

16

EVELYN WYCKOFF DALLAS TX

3381

43

113

13:21.2

47:51.3

48:04.2

0:12.9

15:23/M

17

MABLE SMITH TX

3191

42

114

13:38.6

48:08.7

48:20.6

0:11.9

15:29/M

18

KELLY DILLARD GARLAND TX

3166

48

117

14:04.8

48:34.9

48:46.6

0:11.7

15:37/M

19

KIM GARDNER DALLAS TX

3616

44

119

14:33.5

49:03.6

49:07.2

0:03.6

15:46/M

20

MIA SMITH DALLAS TX

3782

41

122

14:50.4

49:20.5

49:47.8

0:27.2

15:52/M

21

NIKKI CARTER GLENN HEIGHTS TX

3585

41

125

15:50.4

50:20.5

51:00.3

0:39.8

16:11/M

22

FREEDOM SMITH TX

3428

42

128

16:13.2

50:43.3

54:47.9

4:04.6

16:18/M

23

TOSHA PEARSON GARLAND TX

3228

46

134

17:22.0

51:52.1

52:29.6

0:37.5

16:41/M

24

PAM BETTS ARLNGTON TX

3570

42

141

17:47.8

52:17.9

52:56.3

0:38.3

16:49/M

25

PATRICIA WEEMS LANCASTER TX

3024

47

143

17:53.8

52:23.9

52:44.3

0:20.3

16:51/M

26

MARYAM JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX

3020

43

144

17:54.7

52:24.8

52:45.4

0:20.6

16:51/M

27

JANE WALLACE DALLAS TX

3124

40

146

17:58.9

52:29.0

52:35.5

0:06.5

16:53/M

28

VICKY JOHNSON TX

3321

48

152

18:37.1

53:07.2

53:21.8

0:14.6

17:05/M

29

KTISTIE BROWNLOW TX

3579

40

162

20:27.7

54:57.8

55:02.3

0:04.4

17:40/M

30

RITA GILES GARLAND TX

3213

47

175

21:36.6

56:06.7

56:47.5

0:40.8

18:02/M

31

KELICIA LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3003

43

182

22:40.2

57:10.3

57:29.1

0:18.8

18:23/M

32

TRINA JOHNSON DALLAS TX

3763

40

187

23:04.8

57:34.9

59:45.2

2:10.3

18:31/M

33

FELICIA REED TX

3187

46

188

23:16.2

57:46.3

58:10.1

0:23.8

18:34/M

34

SONIA CASHAW FORT WORTH TX

3589

47

195

23:56.9

58:27.0

58:43.7

0:16.6

18:48/M

35

PATRICIA RAGLIN GARLAND TX

3233

49

209

24:45.6

59:15.7

59:50.7

0:35.0

19:03/M

36

ILEANA ROBINSON DALLAS TX

3777

43

213

24:58.6

59:28.7

59:45.0

0:16.3

19:07/M

37

JANICE STANFORD DALLAS TX

3119

44

217

25:08.0

59:38.1

59:40.7

0:02.6

19:10/M

38

DANA BRYANT DALLAS TX

3361

43

223

26:07.2

1:00:37.3

1:00:52.8

0:15.5

19:29/M

39

GWENDOLYN JACKSON BALCH SPRINGS TX

3137

45

239

27:01.6

1:01:31.7

1:01:43.3

0:11.6

19:47/M

40

BARBARA KNIGHT MESQUITE TX

3520

45

241

27:03.2

1:01:33.3

1:01:43.3

0:10.0

19:47/M

41

TONGIA STEVENS TX

3327

49

244

27:26.0

1:01:56.1

1:02:10.5

0:14.4

19:55/M

42

SHENEQUA SELLS DALLAS TX

3701

40

245

27:37.5

1:02:07.6

1:02:29.7

0:22.0

19:58/M

43

TONJA ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX

3389

41

249

27:47.6

1:02:17.7

1:02:59.5

0:41.8

20:02/M

44

DENISE IRBY CEDAR HILL TX

3407

45

250

27:49.2

1:02:19.3

1:03:00.3

0:41.0

20:02/M

45

DAPHNE GRAY DESOTO TX

3096

41

251

27:54.0

1:02:24.1

1:02:53.0

0:28.8

20:04/M

46

KETENA GRIFFIN LANCASTER TX

3752

45

254

28:32.3

1:03:02.4

1:03:18.3

0:15.9

20:16/M

47

ZENA JACKSON DALLAS TX

3018

48

257

28:54.8

1:03:24.9

1:03:51.2

0:26.3

20:23/M

48

JENNIFER BROWN DALLAS TX

3578

43

258

28:58.1

1:03:28.2

1:04:00.5

0:32.3

20:24/M

49

ELLA SHACKLEFORD DENTON TX

3703

47

263

29:37.1

1:04:07.2

1:08:18.3

4:11.1

20:37/M

50

PATRIECE ALEXANDER DESOTO TX

3550

40

271

31:21.3

1:05:51.4

1:06:37.1

0:45.6

21:10/M

51

MARCIA WILLIAMS DESOTO TX

3545

47

273

31:54.5

1:06:24.6

1:06:33.3

0:08.6

21:21/M

52

BRIDGETTE DAPREMONT MCKINNEY TX

3534

45

275

31:58.3

1:06:28.4

1:06:33.7

0:05.2

21:22/M

53

TAMARA ROBINSON TX

3111

46

276

32:16.1

1:06:46.2

1:07:14.6

0:28.4

21:28/M

54

RACHELL MITCHELL TX

3673

47

278

32:36.8

1:07:06.9

1:07:24.1

0:17.1

21:35/M

55

TAMMY ALARCON RED OAK TX

3284

48

284

33:55.6

1:08:25.7

1:08:51.9

0:26.2

22:00/M

56

TAMMY BARNES DALLAS TX

3736

48

298

36:26.4

1:10:56.5

1:11:33.0

0:36.5

22:48/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAMAR FUE MURPHY TX

3171

42

6

 

26:21.2

26:21.2

8:28/M

2

WILLIAM WARTHON FRISCO TX

3194

44

7

0:33.9

26:55.2

27:09.3

0:14.1

8:39/M

3

JAY JACKSON TX

3640

45

10

2:39.7

29:00.9

29:02.4

0:01.5

9:19/M

4

DETRICK DEBURR EULESS TX

3244

42

26

6:21.8

32:43.0

32:46.0

0:02.9

10:31/M

5

MARK HOOPER DESOTO TX

3017

47

27

6:34.2

32:55.5

33:14.4

0:18.9

10:35/M

6

PHILBRICK WOODSON MESQUITE TX

3791

49

60

11:49.7

38:10.9

38:16.5

0:05.6

12:16/M

7

CHRIS KIRKSEY ROWLETT TX

3221

40

99

18:23.0

44:44.3

45:01.7

0:17.4

14:23/M

8

RACHAEL WEBB TX

3720

42

110

20:31.0

46:52.2

46:54.6

0:02.4

15:04/M

9

SILAS SIMS DALLAS TX

3708

45

120

22:42.5

49:03.7

49:07.5

0:03.8

15:46/M

10

JOHN WATSON DALLAS TX

3331

49

135

25:35.1

51:56.3

52:11.7

0:15.4

16:42/M

11

GERALD BROWN DALLAS TX

3082

46

148

26:12.5

52:33.8

52:33.8

16:54/M

12

SHERRI MYERS GARLAND TX

3226

49

165

28:50.9

55:12.1

56:47.7

1:35.6

17:45/M

13

JOHNNY HENDERSON DALLAS TX

3629

43

184

31:04.8

57:26.0

57:27.9

0:01.9

18:28/M

14

JAMES JOHNSON GARLAND TX

3220

46

191

31:53.1

58:14.4

58:45.4

0:31.0

18:43/M

15

BILL BURNETT TX

3204

45

192

31:58.0

58:19.3

58:51.7

0:32.4

18:45/M

16

ROBERT CRUTHIRD QUINLAN TX

3014

43

204

32:46.7

59:08.0

59:27.2

0:19.2

19:01/M

17

JAMES CRUTHIRD DALLAS TX

3013

43

205

32:47.9

59:09.1

59:28.7

0:19.5

19:01/M

18

KENNETH STANFORD DALLAS TX

3118

46

214

33:09.0

59:30.3

59:34.0

0:03.7

19:08/M

19

RAYMOND ECHOLS TX

3093

46

231

34:36.8

1:00:58.1

1:01:21.4

0:23.3

19:36/M

20

LONZIE RANGE III THE COLONY TX

3448

44

238

34:50.9

1:01:12.2

1:01:20.6

0:08.4

19:41/M

21

CHARLES SLAUGHTER JR DESOTO TX

3116

41

260

37:37.3

1:03:58.6

1:04:24.2

0:25.6

20:34/M

22

TERRY JOHNSON DESOTO TX

3103

46

261

37:40.7

1:04:01.9

1:04:24.1

0:22.1

20:35/M

23

TOSHA PEARSON GARLAND TX

3229

46

269

38:34.5

1:04:55.8

1:05:32.0

0:36.2

20:52/M

24

GERALD CHILES DALLAS TX

3362

42

314

50:02.6

1:16:23.8

1:17:06.0

0:42.2

24:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH REED DALLAS TX

3185

56

47

 

35:39.6

35:44.8

0:05.2

11:28/M

2

JENETHA WILKINS DESOTO TX

3530

56

52

0:46.2

36:25.8

36:54.5

0:28.7

11:43/M

3

CYNTHIA SAMILTON DALLAS TX

3188

52

61

2:58.5

38:38.1

38:42.1

0:04.0

12:25/M

4

DEBBIE HARVEY DUNCANVILLE TX

3016

52

81

5:37.8

41:17.4

41:30.5

0:13.1

13:16/M

5

RHONDA ADAMS DALLAS TX

3549

52

83

5:46.7

41:26.3

41:29.7

0:03.4

13:19/M

6

CAROLYN JACKSON TX

3282

56

90

7:29.1

43:08.7

43:42.2

0:33.5

13:52/M

7

KAREN RAMOS DALLAS TX

3378

50

101

9:51.9

45:31.5

46:07.0

0:35.5

14:38/M

8

TERESA BARRY DALLAS TX

3287

53

112

11:42.7

47:22.3

47:41.7

0:19.4

15:14/M

9

NOELLA WHAVERS TX

3788

52

124

14:39.5

50:19.1

50:53.1

0:34.0

16:11/M

10

ANNIE FOWLER GARLAND TX

3038

53

154

17:42.5

53:22.1

53:42.1

0:20.0

17:10/M

11

TERESA BERRY DALLAS TX

3290

58

157

18:20.1

53:59.7

54:44.5

0:44.8

17:21/M

12

CHRIS MYERS TX

3225

50

161

19:14.9

54:54.5

56:29.5

1:35.0

17:39/M

13

DEBORAH ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

3388

54

185

21:46.7

57:26.3

59:11.9

1:45.6

18:28/M

14

DARLENE MORRIS LANCASTER TX

3181

54

196

22:50.0

58:29.6

58:35.7

0:06.1

18:48/M

15

JACKIE DOGANS GARLAND TX

3209

50

206

23:30.5

59:10.1

59:51.3

0:41.2

19:01/M

16

DIANA RICHARD DALLAS TX

3523

53

210

23:39.5

59:19.1

59:21.0

0:01.9

19:04/M

17

RENE BROWN LITTLE TX

3739

51

219

24:17.6

59:57.2

1:00:06.0

0:08.7

19:17/M

18

SHIRLEY BEASLEY DALLAS TX

3561

57

228

25:10.6

1:00:50.2

1:01:36.1

0:45.9

19:34/M

19

JACQUELYN HARPER DALLAS TX

3145

54

234

25:19.5

1:00:59.1

1:02:24.5

1:25.4

19:37/M

20

SANDRA HUTCHINSON TX

3758

52

242

26:08.9

1:01:48.5

1:02:11.2

0:22.7

19:52/M

21

GWEN APPLEWHITE CEDAR HILL TX

3390

50

255

27:30.1

1:03:09.7

1:03:50.6

0:40.9

20:18/M

22

URSALA SHRILEY TX

3425

50

256

27:33.2

1:03:12.8

1:03:51.0

0:38.1

20:19/M

23

VICKIE WATSON DALLAS TX

3330

51

267

29:06.8

1:04:46.4

1:05:02.3

0:15.9

20:50/M

24

GWEN EDWARDS DALLAS TX

3260

59

280

31:52.9

1:07:32.5

1:07:32.5

21:43/M

25

SANJER WREN TX

3439

50

288

34:04.9

1:09:44.5

1:10:09.0

0:24.5

22:25/M

26

DENISE DONELAN DALLAS TX

3601

57

291

34:20.7

1:10:00.3

1:10:00.3

22:30/M

27

WILMA DAVIS DALLAS TX

3596

55

301

35:45.7

1:11:25.3

1:11:35.5

0:10.1

22:58/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ARIZONA MCGREW GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3666

50

13

 

30:01.8

30:06.7

0:04.9

9:39/M

2

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

3801

51

14

0:03.3

30:05.2

30:05.2

9:40/M

3

TONY REED DALLAS TX

3186

56

22

1:07.4

31:09.3

31:13.4

0:04.1

10:01/M

4

GILBERT WHAVERS TX

3722

55

45

5:25.1

35:27.0

36:01.3

0:34.3

11:24/M

5

LEMUEL SWIFT CEDAR HILL TX

3484

50

57

7:50.4

37:52.2

42:08.6

4:16.3

12:11/M

6

KELVIN FOWLER GARLAND TX

3037

56

79

11:11.6

41:13.4

41:33.1

0:19.7

13:15/M

7

BARRY CALHOUN RICHARDSON TX

3205

51

102

15:33.5

45:35.4

46:09.1

0:33.7

14:39/M

8

CLEMENT RAGLIN GARLAND TX

3232

52

174

26:03.7

56:05.6

56:47.4

0:41.8

18:02/M

9

EDWINA TIGGS IRVING TX

3714

57

189

27:49.1

57:50.9

58:16.0

0:25.0

18:36/M

10

REGINALD BEASLEY DALLAS TX

3562

51

230

30:48.8

1:00:50.7

1:01:35.4

0:44.7

19:34/M

11

VICTOR STEPHENSON TX

3273

57

268

34:50.0

1:04:51.8

1:05:32.5

0:40.6

20:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EULA GRANT DALLAS TX

3748

63

58

 

37:53.5

37:59.3

0:05.8

12:11/M

2

LUPE VALDEZ DALLAS TX

3065

64

150

14:57.4

52:50.9

52:56.9

0:06.0

16:59/M

3

PRISCILLA GREER DALLAS TX

3750

65

262

26:12.8

1:04:06.4

1:04:12.8

0:06.4

20:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GREG BARRY DALLAS TX

3286

61

66

 

40:05.5

40:23.9

0:18.4

12:53/M

2

HAZEL MILLER DALLAS TX

3023

65

142

12:17.2

52:22.8

52:44.0

0:21.2

16:50/M

3

HARVEY PADEN TX

3521

65

169

15:24.9

55:30.4

55:33.7

0:03.2

17:51/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DENISE WOLFORD DALLAS TX

3072

78

259

 

1:03:41.3

1:03:44.1

0:02.8

20:29/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESSIE FLORES DALLAS TX

3036

74

86

 

42:08.9

42:31.8

0:22.9

13:33/M