Kwanzaafest Beat Obesity 5K 5K

Age Group Results

December 13, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAQUEL BAYLON DALLAS TX

347

26

10

22:28.1

22:33.9

0:05.8

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WALKER NERY IRVING TX

539

23

1

17:52.3

17:54.3

0:02.0

5:45/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PEGGY HOFFMAN DALLAS TX

208

41

13

24:06.7

24:13.4

0:06.6

7:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

705

47

2

18:10.0

18:11.6

0:01.6

5:50/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADRIENNE MELCHOR PLANO TX

510

0

74

40:43.4

41:22.2

0:38.7

13:06/M

2

ANNA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

93

0

163

51:02.3

51:31.9

0:29.6

16:25/M

3

JESSICA CARTER TX

613

0

184

54:00.4

54:24.4

0:23.9

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIN BROUSSARD IRVING TX

168

7

159

50:42.0

51:25.0

0:43.0

16:18/M

2

TAYLOR YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX

124

8

178

52:35.0

52:42.8

0:07.8

16:54/M

3

DELISA DOUGLAS IRVING TX

172

9

198

54:56.4

55:42.3

0:45.9

17:40/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARVIN SMITH DALLAS TX

128

8

37

30:56.4

30:56.4

9:57/M

2

DYLON HAWTHORNE DALLAS TX

207

9

172

51:43.2

52:27.1

0:43.9

16:38/M

3

XAVIER YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX

125

6

176

52:17.6

52:28.5

0:10.9

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MYLENE CANNON TX

236

13

20

26:50.5

26:51.2

0:00.7

8:38/M

2

BRE'YANA WASH TX

333

13

21

26:51.0

26:51.0

8:38/M

3

KANYONN STEGALL TX

320

13

38

31:09.7

31:09.7

10:01/M

4

CAZ DAVIS TX

243

13

58

34:26.6

34:27.7

0:01.0

11:04/M

5

RAYCHELE WALLS TX

330

13

65

35:58.0

35:59.1

0:01.1

11:34/M

6

TAQWUNDREA CARTER DALLAS TX

340

13

66

36:05.4

36:06.7

0:01.3

11:36/M

7

KAI NUNLEY GLENN HEIGHTS TX

120

14

69

40:04.0

40:08.3

0:04.2

12:53/M

8

MAIA NUNLEY GLENN HEIGHTS TX

121

14

70

40:23.7

40:27.2

0:03.5

12:59/M

9

WHITNEY THORNTON DALLAS TX

326

13

85

43:27.6

43:44.4

0:16.7

13:58/M

10

LYNDIA MORROW DALLAS TX

289

13

89

43:45.7

44:02.2

0:16.5

14:04/M

11

SAMANTHA LINDSEY DALLAS TX

276

12

109

45:33.3

46:11.6

0:38.2

14:39/M

12

DESIREE' MORROW DALLAS TX

288

14

114

46:16.6

46:34.8

0:18.2

14:53/M

13

ZENE AMANING DALLAS TX

229

13

128

47:29.3

47:48.0

0:18.7

15:16/M

14

LILY BUCIO DALLAS TX

200

12

129

47:29.8

48:03.3

0:33.5

15:16/M

15

KANESHA MOBLEY TX

286

13

130

47:36.7

47:53.9

0:17.1

15:18/M

16

WENDY PEREZ DALLAS TX

132

10

137

48:34.5

48:34.5

15:37/M

17

TAILOR LLOYD TX

277

13

155

50:34.3

50:56.3

0:22.0

16:16/M

18

ELISHA BELL TX

231

13

156

50:34.6

50:57.5

0:22.9

16:16/M

19

RECHONNISE MEANS TX

284

13

157

50:35.8

50:57.8

0:22.0

16:16/M

20

ALLANAH GREENE TX

256

13

158

50:38.5

50:58.7

0:20.1

16:17/M

21

NADIA SWANSON TX

321

13

168

51:27.0

51:50.0

0:22.9

16:33/M

22

SHAVON GIBSON RED OAK TX

78

13

169

51:40.9

51:44.6

0:03.7

16:37/M

23

ATRYONNA ECHOLS RED OAK TX

83

13

170

51:41.5

51:45.8

0:04.3

16:37/M

24

TOYNAE LAYTON RED OAK TX

82

13

173

51:46.8

51:46.8

16:39/M

25

JANELL CASMORE DALLAS TX

123

12

177

52:31.9

52:42.0

0:10.0

16:53/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DUSTIN ORTIZ MESQUITE TX

296

14

4

19:53.7

19:54.5

0:00.8

6:24/M

2

SEBASTIAN MATA GARLAND TX

370

14

6

21:06.9

21:10.7

0:03.8

6:47/M

3

VINCENT FLORES DALLAS TX

255

14

7

21:11.1

21:12.0

0:00.9

6:49/M

4

CHARLES BANKS RED OAK TX

66

14

8

21:57.3

21:58.9

0:01.6

7:03/M

5

DEVONTE' COX LANCASTER TX

242

14

87

43:37.4

43:58.5

0:21.0

14:01/M

6

QUEEN FULCHER DALLAS TX

253

14

115

46:19.6

46:36.6

0:17.0

14:54/M

7

DAVEON CLARK TX

238

13

167

51:26.6

51:47.1

0:20.4

16:32/M

8

DOMINIQUE BUTLER DALLAS TX

234

14

205

56:30.5

56:58.9

0:28.4

18:10/M

9

MALIK JEFFERSON MESQUITE TX

263

12

217

58:44.4

59:11.0

0:26.6

18:53/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JASMINE DUPREE MESQUITE TX

530

18

24

27:29.0

27:31.6

0:02.6

8:50/M

2

TECHONIA MORGAN DALLAS TX

537

17

29

29:03.5

29:06.3

0:02.8

9:20/M

3

MAHOGANI HEADS IRVING TX

182

15

54

34:22.4

35:07.1

0:44.7

11:03/M

4

SKYLAR BLACK IRVING TX

161

15

55

34:22.7

35:07.0

0:44.2

11:03/M

5

EBONI HEADS IRVING TX

181

15

56

34:22.9

35:07.3

0:44.4

11:03/M

6

COURTNEY CRAWFORD DESOTO TX

579

15

104

45:06.6

45:20.8

0:14.2

14:30/M

7

CRYSTAL MARLOWE DUNCANVILLE TX

278

19

132

47:55.1

48:56.4

1:01.3

15:24/M

8

ASHLEIGH SHEPPARD GARLAND TX

311

17

134

48:11.5

48:54.0

0:42.4

15:30/M

9

KELLEY BANKS DESOTO TX

501

19

135

48:19.5

48:42.3

0:22.8

15:32/M

10

JASMINE BLACKLOCK DESOTO TX

502

19

136

48:20.4

48:42.2

0:21.7

15:32/M

11

JASMINE GIBSON RED OAK TX

76

16

146

49:46.4

49:48.1

0:01.7

16:00/M

12

RODESHIA CLARK RED OAK TX

68

17

153

50:14.4

50:16.7

0:02.3

16:09/M

13

JESSICA BROOKS DALLAS TX

232

15

207

57:00.8

57:29.5

0:28.7

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE MATA GARLAND TX

368

19

5

20:35.7

20:40.0

0:04.3

6:37/M

2

TERRANCE BOWEN MESQUITE TX

525

18

11

23:33.2

23:35.6

0:02.4

7:34/M

3

BILLY MORGAN DALLAS TX

535

15

12

23:46.9

23:49.4

0:02.5

7:39/M

4

CHAUNY COX DALLAS TX

87

16

124

46:40.3

46:43.9

0:03.5

15:00/M

5

DOMINIQUE BUCKNER CEDAR HILL TX

567

19

140

48:51.2

49:01.0

0:09.8

15:42/M

6

RODNEY GIBSON JR GLENN HEIGHTS TX

62

19

171

51:41.7

51:46.1

0:04.3

16:37/M

7

TARIK JEFFERSON MESQUITE TX

264

15

215

58:37.2

59:11.7

0:34.4

18:51/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

INGRID BAYLON DALLAS TX

565

22

45

31:59.4

32:04.9

0:05.5

10:17/M

2

ESMERALDA ALONZO-LUNA EULESS TX

361

24

116

46:22.9

46:30.6

0:07.7

14:55/M

3

RENEY BUCIO DALLAS TX

202

23

127

47:28.2

48:01.6

0:33.4

15:16/M

4

SHELITA CLARK RED OAK TX

70

22

152

50:11.4

50:16.6

0:05.2

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA CROCKETT DALLAS TX

527

27

26

28:13.8

28:17.2

0:03.3

9:04/M

2

PATZY ALVARADO DALLAS TX

228

27

40

31:23.7

31:45.7

0:22.0

10:05/M

3

SABRINA JABER DALLAS TX

381

26

81

42:11.3

42:25.5

0:14.2

13:34/M

4

OCTAYIVA SPEARMON LANCASTER TX

318

25

105

45:17.2

45:51.6

0:34.4

14:34/M

5

ANDREA PUENTE CARROLLTON TX

364

27

117

46:23.5

46:30.6

0:07.0

14:55/M

6

JESSICA RICHARDS DALLAS TX

445

26

123

46:36.5

46:43.1

0:06.6

14:59/M

7

APRIL PRICE BALCH SPRINGS TX

302

28

149

49:59.4

50:17.7

0:18.3

16:04/M

8

TIKISA WALKER ARLINGTON TX

95

27

162

51:01.0

51:28.2

0:27.2

16:24/M

9

KATHRYN FREEMAN DALLAS TX

251

27

166

51:24.4

51:45.6

0:21.1

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENNETH TAYLOR DALLAS TX

15

25

14

25:11.0

25:11.0

8:06/M

2

MIGUEL HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

380

29

77

41:50.5

42:10.2

0:19.7

13:27/M

3

GEORGE ALONSO DALLAS TX

371

28

78

41:57.2

42:04.6

0:07.4

13:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDY GANTT KELLER TX

532

30

16

25:20.0

25:25.7

0:05.7

8:09/M

2

LETICIA BROWN DALLAS TX

233

34

18

26:31.7

26:34.8

0:03.1

8:32/M

3

GUSTINA COLLINS GARLAND TX

594

31

27

28:35.7

28:41.7

0:06.0

9:11/M

4

AQILA MITCHELL IRVING TX

285

30

39

31:11.6

31:45.7

0:34.1

10:02/M

5

SHANTELL BAKER ARLINGTON TX

119

31

42

31:47.0

31:52.7

0:05.6

10:13/M

6

KAY RANDLE RICHARDSON TX

444

33

48

32:28.3

32:36.0

0:07.7

10:26/M

7

TAMICA BEDFORD LANCASTER TX

441

30

62

35:55.0

36:07.2

0:12.1

11:33/M

8

JONNITA MCCALL BALCH SPRINGS TX

464

30

71

40:29.8

40:38.4

0:08.6

13:01/M

9

TIFFANY BEMBRY DALLAS TX

379

32

82

42:36.8

42:49.9

0:13.0

13:42/M

10

JEANNETTE WALLACE MESQUITE TX

546

33

83

42:55.0

42:59.9

0:04.9

13:48/M

11

TAMMEKA FOREMAN IRVING TX

462

34

98

44:51.1

45:31.7

0:40.5

14:25/M

12

DEMETRIUS APPLEWHITE DALLAS TX

451

30

103

45:02.6

45:20.7

0:18.1

14:29/M

13

TAMEKA MORTON DESOTO TX

291

31

143

49:06.9

49:36.8

0:29.9

15:47/M

14

KRISTIE STEPHENSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

191

32

160

50:49.1

51:31.7

0:42.6

16:20/M

15

IMAN DIENG GARLAND TX

587

31

181

53:48.2

54:18.6

0:30.4

17:18/M

16

THEANDREA SANDERS DALLAS TX

56

30

201

55:21.4

55:54.2

0:32.8

17:48/M

17

COREY YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX

110

31

202

55:29.7

55:41.2

0:11.5

17:50/M

18

DEMETHRA FULCHER DALLAS TX

252

34

210

57:14.5

57:27.9

0:13.4

18:24/M

19

TOINETTE MORROW DALLAS TX

290

30

211

57:24.4

57:38.1

0:13.6

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE BAYLON DALLAS TX

374

31

9

22:22.2

22:27.7

0:05.5

7:12/M

2

CHRISTOPHER JEFFERSON LANCASTER TX

376

34

50

32:35.1

32:56.4

0:21.2

10:29/M

3

KIMBERLY WOOTEN DESOTO TX

144

33

80

42:04.6

42:13.2

0:08.6

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERICA WILSON KELLER TX

154

37

35

30:26.0

30:30.5

0:04.5

9:47/M

2

MELVITA SHOALS DALLAS TX

313

39

61

35:37.9

35:37.9

11:27/M

3

FELECIA SOWELS DALLAS TX

572

38

73

40:42.2

41:22.2

0:40.0

13:05/M

4

YOLANDA CAMPBELL LANCASTER TX

493

39

84

43:15.8

43:30.3

0:14.5

13:54/M

5

TRACY FLORES DALLAS TX

249

35

86

43:28.4

44:03.9

0:35.4

13:59/M

6

RUTHIE MCCAIN GARLAND TX

219

37

92

43:58.0

44:09.8

0:11.8

14:08/M

7

LISA AGNEW CEDAR HILL TX

473

39

95

44:42.7

44:58.3

0:15.5

14:22/M

8

KIMBERLY JOHNSON IRVING TX

463

39

99

44:51.7

45:31.8

0:40.1

14:25/M

9

SHANNON WRIGHT CEDAR HILL TX

383

36

118

46:24.1

46:45.9

0:21.7

14:55/M

10

ALTHEIDA DOWNS DALLAS TX

586

35

120

46:29.5

46:48.4

0:18.9

14:57/M

11

JANE WALLACE DALLAS TX

545

37

138

48:40.1

48:44.9

0:04.8

15:39/M

12

SHALMAR MCLEMORE-ROBINS DALLAS TX

198

35

142

48:54.2

48:56.8

0:02.6

15:43/M

13

TERRI LEWIS DALLAS TX

443

37

144

49:42.1

49:49.2

0:07.1

15:59/M

14

SHEILA GIBSON RED OAK TX

79

36

145

49:45.3

49:48.3

0:03.0

16:00/M

15

YOLANDA WALTON DALLAS TX

516

37

192

54:27.8

54:40.7

0:12.8

17:30/M

16

CARLA CARTER DALLAS TX

515

38

193

54:28.1

54:40.2

0:12.1

17:31/M

17

HARNELL CASMORE DALLAS TX

111

39

203

55:32.3

55:42.9

0:10.6

17:51/M

18

CAMIELLE THOMAS DALLAS TX

214

38

206

56:41.1

57:24.6

0:43.5

18:14/M

19

PAULETTE COX LANCASTER TX

339

37

209

57:10.7

57:26.3

0:15.5

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

OLEN PENN PLANO TX

472

38

3

18:18.2

18:19.8

0:01.5

5:53/M

2

RODNEY COOK LANCASTER TX

239

39

19

26:33.7

26:35.0

0:01.2

8:32/M

3

RICHARD YONICK DALLAS TX

53

35

30

29:21.8

29:25.3

0:03.5

9:26/M

4

MAHESH NASTA COPPELL TX

549

39

32

29:39.9

30:21.4

0:41.4

9:32/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LORI JOHNSON DESOTO TX

426

44

23

27:10.4

27:10.4

8:44/M

2

CHERYL WILSON DESOTO TX

337

41

28

28:40.0

28:45.0

0:05.0

9:13/M

3

ROSALIA MATA GARLAND TX

369

40

34

30:23.0

30:29.3

0:06.3

9:46/M

4

RHONDA MITCHELL DALLAS TX

602

43

43

31:53.2

32:02.4

0:09.1

10:15/M

5

ALICE KELLY CEDAR HILL TX

566

41

44

31:54.7

32:05.3

0:10.6

10:15/M

6

SHERYL WINSTON DALLAS TX

118

41

53

34:21.0

34:26.8

0:05.7

11:03/M

7

PATTINA SMALL DALLAS TX

521

40

60

34:45.6

34:50.5

0:04.9

11:10/M

8

TAMMIE BLACK IRVING TX

162

40

67

36:30.3

36:44.5

0:14.2

11:44/M

9

TONYA GLASCO LANCASTER TX

98

44

76

41:41.0

42:16.1

0:35.1

13:24/M

10

SABRINA SMALL DALLAS TX

346

42

88

43:38.0

44:26.2

0:48.1

14:02/M

11

PENNY NELSON DALLAS TX

292

44

91

43:55.3

44:08.0

0:12.7

14:07/M

12

SHARON GREEN CEDAR HILL TX

474

42

96

44:43.3

44:59.9

0:16.6

14:23/M

13

GIDGET JOHNSON DESOTO TX

267

43

101

45:00.0

45:27.3

0:27.3

14:28/M

14

PAMELA YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX

338

40

113

46:04.8

46:32.9

0:28.1

14:49/M

15

AUDREY ADAIR DALLAS TX

227

43

147

49:52.2

49:54.5

0:02.3

16:02/M

16

MICHELLE SNEED DALLAS TX

317

40

150

50:06.0

50:07.8

0:01.8

16:07/M

17

DEBORAH CRAWFORD DALLAS TX

578

44

174

52:14.0

52:27.9

0:13.9

16:48/M

18

LASHON BUTLER DALLAS TX

235

42

194

54:33.2

54:59.0

0:25.7

17:32/M

19

RACHEL HAYNES DALLAS TX

258

40

196

54:46.0

55:16.2

0:30.2

17:37/M

20

PAULINE GIBSON LANCASTER TX

254

42

197

54:50.0

55:16.0

0:26.0

17:38/M

21

BOSSA HUNTER GARLAND TX

262

44

204

55:46.5

56:10.9

0:24.4

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GERALD JACKSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

91

42

15

25:18.8

25:25.5

0:06.7

8:08/M

2

JOHNNY HENDERSON DALLAS TX

520

40

31

29:25.0

29:26.5

0:01.5

9:28/M

3

MICHAEL NORDMAN DALLAS TX

46

43

49

32:34.4

32:38.5

0:04.1

10:28/M

4

KIM GARDNER DALLAS TX

455

41

93

44:21.4

44:58.6

0:37.2

14:16/M

5

BRIAN COX LANCASTER TX

241

40

108

45:33.1

45:53.1

0:20.0

14:39/M

6

RODNEY GIBSON RED OAK TX

77

40

151

50:10.9

50:16.2

0:05.2

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

N. WHAVERS DUNCANVILLE TX

491

49

46

32:00.6

32:04.5

0:03.9

10:17/M

2

KAREN WILLIAMSON DESOTO TX

127

45

51

32:36.3

32:38.7

0:02.4

10:29/M

3

MICHELLE WASHINGTON MESQUITE TX

334

46

90

43:50.2

44:01.8

0:11.6

14:06/M

4

PATRICE LAWRENCE DALLAS TX

456

45

111

45:51.0

45:57.2

0:06.1

14:45/M

5

PATRICIA ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

450

49

121

46:30.8

46:47.2

0:16.4

14:57/M

6

JENNIFER FARROW DESOTO TX

517

47

122

46:32.8

46:48.2

0:15.4

14:58/M

7

LENORA CASMORE DALLAS TX

109

49

179

52:53.4

53:03.5

0:10.1

17:00/M

8

RITA EDWARDS DALLAS TX

531

46

188

54:12.5

54:51.9

0:39.4

17:26/M

9

DEBORAH MARLOWE DUNCANVILLE TX

279

47

195

54:43.0

55:42.9

0:59.9

17:36/M

10

VALENCIA HARDLEY MESQUITE TX

603

46

199

54:58.4

55:06.5

0:08.1

17:40/M

11

SHELIA CARTER-BASS GARLAND TX

237

47

200

55:00.5

55:42.1

0:41.6

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARTHUR HIGHTOWER TX

615

49

63

35:56.8

36:21.8

0:24.9

11:33/M

2

ANDRE BLACK IRVING TX

160

45

68

36:30.5

36:44.6

0:14.1

11:44/M

3

ESTEBAN BUCIO DALLAS TX

199

47

72

40:33.4

41:07.6

0:34.2

13:02/M

4

JESSE HERRERA DALLAS TX

260

48

75

41:40.8

42:14.3

0:33.5

13:24/M

5

SHIRLEY WILSON DALLAS TX

582

47

175

52:14.1

52:28.4

0:14.3

16:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RITA WHITE DALLAS TX

100

51

36

30:46.9

30:56.4

0:09.5

9:54/M

2

MARIA BAYLON DALLAS TX

348

52

41

31:35.6

31:43.6

0:08.0

10:09/M

3

DEBORAH VALRIE-REED DALLAS TX

149

53

59

34:29.6

34:53.0

0:23.3

11:05/M

4

BARBARA YOUNGER DALLAS TX

435

50

79

41:59.3

42:18.1

0:18.8

13:30/M

5

BARBARA MCLEMORE LANCASTER TX

282

52

102

45:00.3

45:27.0

0:26.7

14:28/M

6

VERA HARRIS FORNEY TX

55

53

107

45:29.7

46:01.7

0:32.0

14:37/M

7

CLEORIA SNEAD LANCASTER TX

315

53

126

47:06.1

47:40.9

0:34.8

15:09/M

8

PATRICIA LANE DALLAS TX

432

50

133

48:05.8

48:23.6

0:17.8

15:28/M

9

RUTH HUNTER-HILL DALLAS TX

429

53

141

48:53.8

49:43.5

0:49.6

15:43/M

10

DIANA RICHARD DALLAS TX

57

50

154

50:26.2

50:58.4

0:32.2

16:13/M

11

GWENDOLYN STRADFORD DALLAS TX

2

52

161

50:59.6

51:22.9

0:23.2

16:24/M

12

JOHNRICE NEWTON CEDAR HILL TX

92

54

164

51:09.1

51:36.1

0:27.0

16:27/M

13

WILMA DAVIS DALLAS TX

529

52

180

53:31.4

53:38.4

0:06.9

17:12/M

14

BERNICE LOCKHART DUNCANVILLE TX

59

53

182

53:52.0

54:28.9

0:36.9

17:19/M

15

SHELIA SPEARMON LANCASTER TX

319

51

191

54:23.8

54:59.8

0:35.9

17:29/M

16

VERA JOHNSON DALLAS TX

268

53

213

57:55.3

58:20.4

0:25.0

18:37/M

17

PATRICIA JOHNSON DALLAS TX

209

50

214

58:35.9

59:09.4

0:33.5

18:50/M

18

MARY FITZGERALD DALLAS TX

247

54

218

59:29.7

1:00:02.2

0:32.5

19:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANTHONY REED DALLAS TX

150

53

17

26:02.8

26:25.7

0:22.9

8:22/M

2

GIL WHAVERS DUNCANVILLE TX

490

52

25

27:42.5

27:47.0

0:04.5

8:54/M

3

JEFF BLACK COPPELL TX

550

50

33

29:44.3

30:26.4

0:42.1

9:34/M

4

GLENN WOOTEN DESOTO TX

142

54

52

33:23.6

33:32.3

0:08.7

10:44/M

5

RON HARRIS TX

611

53

64

35:56.9

36:21.4

0:24.5

11:33/M

6

CLYDE J. BURRELL DALLAS TX

116

53

106

45:23.5

45:34.5

0:11.0

14:36/M

7

GARY LINDSEY DALLAS TX

275

51

110

45:36.8

46:15.2

0:38.3

14:40/M

8

DEBRA WOOTEN DESOTO TX

141

51

112

45:54.8

46:02.7

0:07.8

14:46/M

9

TONY ROSS FORT WORTH TX

99

52

131

47:40.6

49:19.0

1:38.4

15:20/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BARBARA PARKER PLANO TX

583

56

47

32:09.6

32:11.7

0:02.1

10:20/M

2

TONI SCOTT GLENN HEIGHTS TX

122

58

97

44:49.0

45:00.3

0:11.3

14:25/M

3

RAHEEMAH SHAKOOR IRVING TX

541

59

119

46:27.2

46:46.9

0:19.6

14:56/M

4

THERESA GIBSON RED OAK TX

80

59

148

49:58.7

50:01.7

0:02.9

16:04/M

5

HELEN WATERS MESQUITE TX

434

59

183

53:54.3

54:28.5

0:34.2

17:20/M

6

EARNESTINE JACKSON DALLAS TX

616

58

185

54:00.7

54:23.9

0:23.2

17:22/M

7

ELIZABETH LETMAN DESOTO TX

274

56

219

59:30.7

1:00:02.7

0:32.0

19:08/M

8

VERA WOODS IRVING TX

196

58

220

1:00:01.2

1:00:18.7

0:17.5

19:18/M

9

GWEN EDWARDS DALLAS TX

175

56

221

1:00:02.0

1:00:19.0

0:17.0

19:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSEPH COSTA ALLEN TX

240

56

22

27:02.3

27:08.6

0:06.2

8:42/M

2

SAM DAVIS DALLAS TX

60

55

57

34:23.5

34:54.0

0:30.5

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LUPE VALDEZ DALLAS TX

328

61

94

44:39.5

45:26.9

0:47.4

14:21/M

2

LILLIE SMITH DALLAS TX

58

71

125

46:53.2

47:26.2

0:33.0

15:05/M

3

ANNIE MCSWAIN DALLAS TX

283

60

165

51:12.8

51:40.0

0:27.2

16:28/M

4

BRENDA JACKSON-NAPIER RICHARDSON TX

101

60

186

54:08.9

54:47.5

0:38.5

17:24/M

5

JUDY B REEVES DALLAS TX

570

61

187

54:12.3

54:50.0

0:37.7

17:26/M

6

NONA FISHER DALLAS TX

102

60

189

54:12.9

54:50.3

0:37.3

17:26/M

7

DWALA BROWN DALLAS TX

103

63

190

54:14.0

54:50.8

0:36.8

17:26/M

8

MILLIE SINGH DALLAS TX

542

62

208

57:08.5

57:26.4

0:17.9

18:22/M

9

BETTY SNEED DALLAS TX

316

60

212

57:54.9

58:20.9

0:26.0

18:37/M

10

NELLIE WOOD DALLAS TX

217

60

216

58:38.8

59:11.0

0:32.2

18:51/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSE FLORES DALLAS TX

248

71

100

44:55.6

45:30.8

0:35.2

14:27/M

2

VERN NORDMAN DALLAS TX

47

73

139

48:41.2

49:21.0

0:39.8

15:39/M