Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Race

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELLO FORT WORTH TX 1993 19 M 1 Top Fin   16:42.7 16:43.7 0:00.9 5:22/M
2 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 4592 33 M 1 30-34 1:00.2 17:43.0 17:44.7 0:01.6 5:42/M
3 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 4593 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:36.2 18:19.0 18:19.4 0:00.4 5:53/M
4 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 2866 35 F 1 Top Fin   18:20.4 18:21.1 0:00.7 5:54/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2726 39 M 1 35-39 1:43.4 18:26.2 18:27.4 0:01.2 5:56/M
6 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 4581 55 M 1 55-59 1:59.2 18:42.0 18:42.7 0:00.6 6:01/M
7 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2860 51 M 1 50-54 2:18.7 19:01.5 19:02.7 0:01.2 6:07/M
8 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4589 57 M 2 55-59 2:39.2 19:22.0 19:24.0 0:01.9 6:14/M
9 RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 4561 17 M 1 15-19 2:53.2 19:36.0 19:38.0 0:01.9 6:18/M
10 DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX 4576 26 M 1 25-29 2:59.4 19:42.1 19:42.6 0:00.5 6:20/M
11 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 4568 46 M 1 45-49 3:06.1 19:48.9 19:50.6 0:01.7 6:22/M
12 PHIL ROYSTON FORT WORTH TX 2772 25 M 2 25-29 3:21.2 20:04.0 20:05.7 0:01.6 6:27/M
13 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2861 43 M 1 40-44 3:22.4 20:05.2 20:07.9 0:02.7 6:27/M
14 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 4590 51 F 1 Top Fin 1:58.6 20:19.0 20:20.5 0:01.4 6:32/M
15 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4588 47 F 1 45-49 2:14.0 20:34.5 20:35.7 0:01.2 6:37/M
16 ATHENA RUNYAN ARLINGTON TX 2864 37 F 1 35-39 3:00.2 21:20.7 21:24.4 0:03.7 6:52/M
17 BETHANY HESLAM 4596 48 F 2 45-49 3:11.5 21:32.0 21:35.0 0:02.9 6:55/M
18 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 2867 47 M 2 45-49 5:00.4 21:43.2 21:43.9 0:00.6 6:59/M
19 LUPE RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2771 59 M 3 55-59 5:18.7 22:01.5 22:04.4 0:02.9 7:05/M
20 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4567 56 M 4 55-59 5:35.4 22:18.2 22:21.6 0:03.4 7:10/M
21 AMY EWING FORT WORTH TX 2711 43 F 1 40-44 3:58.0 22:18.5 22:23.1 0:04.6 7:10/M
22 REAGAN HORTON FORT WORTH TX 2834 38 M 2 35-39 5:40.1 22:22.9 22:29.6 0:06.7 7:12/M
23 YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX 2841 45 F 3 45-49 4:04.0 22:24.4 22:27.9 0:03.4 7:12/M
24 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 2865 55 M 5 55-59 5:43.7 22:26.5 22:28.9 0:02.4 7:13/M
25 RICHARD COMBS 2840 53 M 2 50-54 5:47.0 22:29.8 22:33.7 0:03.9 7:14/M
26 ANDREW HADDAD KELLER TX 2719 23 M 1 20-24 5:48.7 22:31.4 22:34.4 0:02.9 7:14/M
27 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 2859 57 M 6 55-59 5:53.9 22:36.7 22:39.2 0:02.4 7:16/M
28 ANDREW LEE BURLESON 76028 2836 19 M 2 15-19 5:56.1 22:38.9 22:47.4 0:08.5 7:17/M
29 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 2736 47 M 3 45-49 6:09.1 22:51.9 22:53.4 0:01.4 7:21/M
30 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 2763 58 F 1 55-59 4:44.0 23:04.4 23:07.9 0:03.4 7:25/M
31 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4583 40 M 2 40-44 6:22.6 23:05.4 23:10.6 0:05.2 7:25/M
32 ANNABEL LEE 2835 53 F 1 50-54 4:54.8 23:15.2 23:18.7 0:03.4 7:29/M
33 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 2791 16 F 1 15-19 4:57.9 23:18.4 23:19.9 0:01.5 7:30/M
34 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2734 12 M 1 10-14 6:36.4 23:19.2 23:20.4 0:01.2 7:30/M
35 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 2829 65 M 1 65-69 6:40.2 23:22.9 23:25.6 0:02.6 7:31/M
36 RICHARD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 4594 13 M 2 10-14 6:40.6 23:23.4 23:24.5 0:01.0 7:31/M
37 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 4555 57 M 7 55-59 6:46.2 23:29.0 23:31.9 0:02.9 7:33/M
38 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 2844 17 M 3 15-19 6:55.4 23:38.2 33:26.4 9:48.1 7:36/M
39 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 2724 52 F 2 50-54 5:32.5 23:52.9 23:55.6 0:02.6 7:40/M
40 JOHN DRZICH FORT WORTH TX 4587 57 M 8 55-59 7:15.4 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:42/M
41 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 2821 24 F 1 20-24 5:38.3 23:58.7 24:03.7 0:04.9 7:42/M
42 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 4574 40 M 3 40-44 7:40.4 24:23.2 24:28.9 0:05.7 7:50/M
43 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 2855 61 M 1 60-64 7:46.6 24:29.4 24:30.6 0:01.2 7:52/M
44 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2858 59 M 9 55-59 7:51.7 24:34.5 24:41.7 0:07.2 7:54/M
45 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2856 65 M 2 65-69 7:55.7 24:38.4 24:45.4 0:06.9 7:55/M
46 DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 4554 74 M 1 70-74 8:24.2 25:06.9 25:09.6 0:02.6 8:04/M
47 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 4573 66 M 3 65-69 8:27.2 25:10.0 25:15.0 0:05.0 8:06/M
48 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 2710 65 M 4 65-69 8:47.2 25:30.0 25:31.7 0:01.7 8:12/M
49 MELINDA SMITH-SWOBODA KELLER TX 2779 54 F 3 50-54 7:17.7 25:38.1 25:40.2 0:02.0 8:15/M
50 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4575 52 M 3 50-54 8:56.1 25:38.9 25:43.1 0:04.2 8:15/M
51 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 2862 32 F 1 30-34 7:28.8 25:49.2 25:54.1 0:04.9 8:18/M
52 RACHEL CANTU FORT WORTH TX 1997 35 F 2 35-39 7:33.5 25:54.0 25:59.4 0:05.4 8:20/M
53 RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX 2769 56 M 10 55-59 9:15.2 25:58.0 26:01.2 0:03.2 8:21/M
54 MIKE COOPER JOSHUA TX 2853 14 M 3 10-14 9:22.1 26:04.9 26:07.4 0:02.5 8:23/M
55 RUSSELL BLANTON BENBROOK TX 1991 50 M 4 50-54 9:22.5 26:05.3 26:10.7 0:05.4 8:23/M
56 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4582 54 F 4 50-54 7:58.3 26:18.7 27:06.6 0:47.9 8:27/M
57 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2770 52 M 5 50-54 9:40.5 26:23.3 26:42.9 0:19.6 8:29/M
58 HEATHER DYER 2832 35 F 3 35-39 8:05.5 26:25.9 26:33.9 0:07.9 8:30/M
59 CINDY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2752 35 F 4 35-39 8:31.8 26:52.3 26:58.0 0:05.6 8:38/M
60 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TEXAS 2849 51 M 6 50-54 10:11.4 26:54.2 26:59.2 0:04.9 8:39/M
61 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2803 65 M 5 65-69 10:12.2 26:55.0 26:56.0 0:00.9 8:39/M
62 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 4570 76 M 1 75-79 10:16.7 26:59.5 27:04.9 0:05.4 8:41/M
63 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 2731 41 F 2 40-44 8:55.8 27:16.2 27:21.6 0:05.4 8:46/M
64 JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2753 37 M 3 35-39 10:46.0 27:28.8 27:35.2 0:06.4 8:50/M
65 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 2713 39 F 5 35-39 9:08.8 27:29.2 27:34.0 0:04.7 8:50/M
66 JENNIFER MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 2754 36 F 6 35-39 9:21.3 27:41.8 27:56.0 0:14.1 8:54/M
67 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 2816 26 F 1 25-29 9:25.4 27:45.9 28:00.1 0:14.2 8:55/M
68 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 4597 47 M 4 45-49 11:11.9 27:54.7 28:07.4 0:12.7 8:58/M
69 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2760 50 F 5 50-54 9:35.9 27:56.4 28:03.9 0:07.5 8:59/M
70 VICKIE RILEY CLEBURNE TX 4585 62 F 1 60-64 9:48.2 28:08.7 28:16.4 0:07.7 9:03/M
71 STEPHANIE HIBBS ROANOKE TX 2728 41 F 3 40-44 9:48.3 28:08.7 28:15.2 0:06.4 9:03/M
72 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 2863 34 F 2 30-34 10:03.0 28:23.5 28:30.4 0:06.9 9:08/M
73 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 4595 41 F 4 40-44 10:08.8 28:29.2 28:42.9 0:13.7 9:10/M
74 CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX 2810 50 M 7 50-54 12:12.1 28:54.9 29:05.9 0:11.0 9:18/M
75 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 2000 56 F 2 55-59 10:49.1 29:09.5 29:13.7 0:04.2 9:22/M
76 STEVE BONJOUR FORT WORT TX 2806 35 M 4 35-39 12:29.1 29:11.9 29:16.1 0:04.2 9:23/M
77 JACOB PEACOCK HASLET TX 2813 30 M 2 30-34 12:31.9 29:14.7 29:33.4 0:18.7 9:24/M
78 VERONICA BACA HASLET TX 2804 27 F 2 25-29 10:54.3 29:14.7 29:33.7 0:18.9 9:24/M
79 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2748 65 M 6 65-69 12:46.4 29:29.2 29:32.2 0:02.9 9:29/M
80 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2725 11 M 4 10-14 12:56.6 29:39.4 29:49.1 0:09.7 9:32/M
81 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 2786 51 M 8 50-54 13:03.7 29:46.5 29:58.2 0:11.7 9:34/M
82 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2727 75 M 2 75-79 13:09.9 29:52.7 29:56.0 0:03.2 9:36/M
83 MICHELLE HORTON FORT WORTH TX 2833 40 F 5 40-44 11:32.7 29:53.2 29:59.4 0:06.2 9:37/M
84 SARA-JANE SWOBODA APPLETON WI 2817 26 F 3 25-29 11:33.5 29:53.9 29:57.1 0:03.1 9:37/M
85 ANTHONY VITALE ARLINGTON TX 4591 11 M 5 10-14 13:34.4 30:17.2 30:18.5 0:01.2 9:44/M
86 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 2851 15 M 4 15-19 13:38.7 30:21.5 30:23.5 0:02.0 9:46/M
87 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1986 61 F 2 60-64 12:01.4 30:21.9 30:25.9 0:04.0 9:46/M
88 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 2708 39 F 7 35-39 12:02.5 30:23.0 30:29.9 0:06.9 9:46/M
89 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1994 48 F 4 45-49 12:05.2 30:25.7 30:37.9 0:12.2 9:47/M
90 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2775 47 F 5 45-49 12:05.3 30:25.8 30:43.9 0:18.1 9:47/M
91 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 2765 49 F 6 45-49 12:10.5 30:30.9 30:35.1 0:04.1 9:48/M
92 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2828 66 M 7 65-69 13:51.9 30:34.7 30:40.7 0:06.0 9:50/M
93 EMILY COUCH KELLER TX 4564 12 F 1 10-14 12:27.8 30:48.2 30:52.6 0:04.4 9:54/M
94 VANESSA GUTIERREZ 2801 17 F 2 15-19 12:46.2 31:06.7 31:10.9 0:04.2 10:00/M
95 JAMES DORRELL WEATHERFORD TX 4559 51 M 9 50-54 14:24.5 31:07.3 31:16.5 0:09.1 10:00/M
96 JAMES PERALES 2845 41 M 4 40-44 14:34.9 31:17.7 31:25.9 0:08.2 10:04/M
97 SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 4562 40 M 5 40-44 14:45.7 31:28.5 31:43.5 0:14.9 10:07/M
98 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 1996 48 F 7 45-49 13:23.3 31:43.7 40:08.4 8:24.6 10:12/M
99 JOE YATES FORT WORTH TX 2808 51 M 10 50-54 15:01.9 31:44.7 31:54.4 0:09.7 10:12/M
100 TINA PEARSON 2782 40 F 6 40-44 13:25.5 31:45.9 31:52.9 0:06.9 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DELENA KIRBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2745 34 F 3 30-34 13:25.7 31:46.2 31:53.4 0:07.2 10:13/M
102 KENNITH SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 2778 48 M 5 45-49 15:05.4 31:48.2 31:53.6 0:05.4 10:14/M
103 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 4584 46 F 8 45-49 13:44.7 32:05.2 32:09.6 0:04.4 10:19/M
104 MATTHEW KIRBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2746 36 M 5 35-39 15:26.1 32:08.9 32:16.4 0:07.5 10:20/M
105 LAWRENCE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 2820 35 M 6 35-39 15:26.4 32:09.2 32:23.6 0:14.4 10:20/M
106 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1998 51 F 6 50-54 13:57.7 32:18.2 32:23.7 0:05.5 10:23/M
107 MICHAEL REED LITTLE ELM TX 2815 24 M 2 20-24 15:36.6 32:19.4 32:25.6 0:06.2 10:23/M
108 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 2750 14 F 2 10-14 14:02.0 32:22.4 32:30.7 0:08.2 10:24/M
109 BARBARA GILCHRIST BURLESON TX 2715 32 F 4 30-34 14:32.5 32:52.9 33:09.7 0:16.7 10:34/M
110 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1983 40 M 6 40-44 16:16.6 32:59.4 33:14.1 0:14.7 10:36/M
111 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 4580 28 M 3 25-29 16:34.2 33:17.0 33:23.0 0:05.9 10:42/M
112 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2780 57 F 3 55-59 15:29.3 33:49.7 33:59.5 0:09.7 10:52/M
113 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 2794 51 F 7 50-54 15:54.0 34:14.4 34:28.1 0:13.7 11:00/M
114 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ 2846 38 F 8 35-39 16:04.0 34:24.4 34:32.4 0:07.9 11:04/M
115 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 2722 57 M 11 55-59 17:56.1 34:38.9 34:56.9 0:17.9 11:08/M
116 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 2766 70 M 2 70-74 17:57.3 34:40.1 34:59.6 0:19.5 11:09/M
117 JENNIFER GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 4571 30 F 5 30-34 16:39.4 34:59.9 35:09.6 0:09.7 11:15/M
118 ALEX TREJO JOSHUA TX 2850 12 M 6 10-14 18:18.9 35:01.7 35:04.2 0:02.5 11:16/M
119 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1990 58 F 4 55-59 16:46.0 35:06.5 35:19.7 0:13.2 11:17/M
120 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 2857 47 F 9 45-49 16:46.0 35:06.5 35:23.0 0:16.4 11:17/M
121 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FTW 76117 4560 71 F 1 70-74 16:48.8 35:09.3 35:25.2 0:15.9 11:18/M
122 CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4569 48 M 6 45-49 18:26.9 35:09.7 35:25.9 0:16.2 11:18/M
123 ROBERT YOUNG APO AE 2793 20 M 3 20-24 18:28.3 35:11.1 35:21.4 0:10.2 11:19/M
124 CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 2842 60 F 3 60-64 17:03.6 35:24.0 35:33.7 0:09.6 11:23/M
125 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1989 70 M 3 70-74 18:43.2 35:26.0 35:38.5 0:12.4 11:24/M
126 LOUISE RAMSA TX 4563 58 F 5 55-59 17:10.9 35:31.4 35:52.6 0:21.2 11:25/M
127 CONNIE SERRA CROWLEY TX 2776 45 F 10 45-49 17:17.0 35:37.5 35:48.7 0:11.1 11:27/M
128 STEPHEN TRIGGS Godley TX 2847 45 M 7 45-49 18:54.8 35:37.6 35:49.0 0:11.4 11:27/M
129 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2768 56 F 6 55-59 17:26.7 35:47.2 35:59.1 0:11.9 11:30/M
130 MAGGIE VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 2783 56 F 7 55-59 17:38.5 35:59.0 36:13.4 0:14.4 11:34/M
131 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 2807 50 F 8 50-54 17:45.8 36:06.3 36:17.0 0:10.6 11:36/M
132 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2741 72 F 2 70-74 17:50.5 36:11.0 36:25.1 0:14.1 11:38/M
133 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 4565 66 M 8 65-69 19:41.9 36:24.7 36:38.4 0:13.7 11:42/M
134 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2762 55 F 8 55-59 18:10.7 36:31.1 36:46.6 0:15.5 11:45/M
135 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 2798 47 F 11 45-49 18:35.2 36:55.6 37:37.6 0:41.9 11:52/M
136 SARAH NIGLIAZZO ALEDO TX 2757 32 F 6 30-34 18:53.3 37:13.7 37:26.5 0:12.7 11:58/M
137 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 2784 50 F 9 50-54 19:03.8 37:24.2 37:39.2 0:14.9 12:02/M
138 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 2814 25 F 4 25-29 19:05.0 37:25.5 37:31.6 0:06.1 12:02/M
139 STACEY BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 1982 32 F 7 30-34 19:08.8 37:29.3 37:55.5 0:26.2 12:03/M
140 ANDEE BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 1979 34 F 8 30-34 19:09.0 37:29.4 37:55.6 0:26.2 12:03/M
141 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2759 35 F 9 35-39 19:20.2 37:40.7 37:46.9 0:06.1 12:07/M
142 NICOLE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2718 39 F 10 35-39 19:25.5 37:45.9 38:07.4 0:21.4 12:08/M
143 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2837 48 M 8 45-49 21:09.0 37:51.8 38:03.9 0:12.1 12:10/M
144 TORI COOPER JOSHUA TX 2854 16 F 3 15-19 19:44.0 38:04.4 38:06.6 0:02.2 12:14/M
145 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 2751 63 F 4 60-64 19:47.7 38:08.2 38:29.7 0:21.5 12:16/M
146 JANIS YORK BURLESON TX 2819 35 F 11 35-39 19:58.5 38:19.0 38:29.7 0:10.6 12:19/M
147 ANN HYUN FORT WORTH TX 2735 47 F 12 45-49 19:58.7 38:19.2 38:34.9 0:15.7 12:19/M
148 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 2785 53 M 11 50-54 21:52.5 38:35.3 38:50.8 0:15.4 12:24/M
149 ERIC BEENE GRAPEVINE TX 1987 44 M 7 40-44 22:03.1 38:45.9 38:51.4 0:05.5 12:28/M
150 RICK CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1999 50 M 12 50-54 22:16.5 38:59.3 39:30.0 0:30.6 12:32/M
151 AMANDA WALKER SEGUIN TX 4557 24 F 2 20-24 20:42.0 39:02.5 39:11.0 0:08.4 12:33/M
152 KEVIN WOLFE ALVARADO TX 2788 32 M 3 30-34 22:33.6 39:16.4 39:23.0 0:06.5 12:38/M
153 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 2712 39 F 12 35-39 21:40.0 40:00.4 40:11.9 0:11.4 12:52/M
154 KIMBERLY HARDICK ALEDO TX 4558 51 F 10 50-54 21:54.3 40:14.7 40:22.2 0:07.4 12:56/M
155 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 2730 42 F 7 40-44 22:14.8 40:35.2 40:50.0 0:14.7 13:03/M
156 LYNN TOOMER 2799 45 M 9 45-49 23:53.0 40:35.8 41:02.2 0:26.4 13:03/M
157 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 2749 46 M 10 45-49 24:16.4 40:59.2 41:07.9 0:08.7 13:11/M
158 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1985 70 M 4 70-74 25:02.0 41:44.8 41:54.7 0:09.9 13:25/M
159 ALAINA WOLFE ALVARADO TX 2787 30 F 9 30-34 23:40.2 42:00.7 42:07.9 0:07.2 13:30/M
160 ALEXIS CARBAJAL JOSHUA TX 2852 12 F 3 10-14 23:41.4 42:01.9 42:04.6 0:02.7 13:31/M
161 MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 4599 37 F 13 35-39 23:45.6 42:06.0 42:36.0 0:29.9 13:32/M
162 MAUREEN DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX 2706 75 F 1 75-79 23:52.5 42:13.0 42:17.9 0:04.9 13:34/M
163 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 2823 62 F 5 60-64 23:59.8 42:20.2 42:33.9 0:13.6 13:37/M
164 RICKY WREN ROANOKE TX 2790 41 M 8 40-44 25:46.2 42:29.0 42:43.9 0:14.9 13:40/M
165 CHRISTINE COLLINS FORT WORTH TX 2703 22 F 3 20-24 24:36.1 42:56.5 43:13.0 0:16.4 13:48/M
166 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4577 53 F 11 50-54 25:21.0 43:41.5 44:00.6 0:19.1 14:03/M
167 PEDRO PADILLA 2839 36 M 7 35-39 27:10.6 43:53.4 44:04.6 0:11.2 14:07/M
168 AMY ISAIA 2838 32 F 10 30-34 25:33.2 43:53.6 44:04.6 0:11.0 14:07/M
169 BRANDY NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2758 38 F 14 35-39 26:12.3 44:32.7 44:51.2 0:18.4 14:19/M
170 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 2777 70 F 3 70-74 26:14.7 44:35.2 44:50.1 0:14.9 14:20/M
171 CHRISTINE BECKHAM 2822 35 F 15 35-39 26:49.2 45:09.6 45:31.6 0:22.0 14:31/M
172 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 2761 57 M 12 55-59 28:27.1 45:09.9 45:31.9 0:22.0 14:31/M
173 MICHAEL GILCHRIST BURLESON TX 2716 38 M 8 35-39 28:46.4 45:29.2 45:47.4 0:18.2 14:37/M
174 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2717 65 F 1 65-69 27:18.2 45:38.7 45:51.4 0:12.7 14:40/M
175 KATHY TOOMER FORT WORTH TX 4578 46 F 13 45-49 27:20.3 45:40.8 46:05.7 0:24.9 14:41/M
176 THERESA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 4579 48 F 14 45-49 27:21.0 45:41.4 46:05.9 0:24.4 14:41/M
177 LINDSEY COBB BURLESON TX 2701 26 F 5 25-29 27:49.8 46:10.2 46:27.5 0:17.2 14:51/M
178 JESSICA BERMEJO 2825 24 F 4 20-24 29:05.3 47:25.7 47:49.7 0:23.9 15:15/M
179 ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 2826 50 M 13 50-54 30:43.2 47:26.0 47:49.9 0:23.9 15:15/M
180 NICHOLAS CALLAGHAN ARLINGTON TX 2767 13 M 7 10-14 31:15.9 47:58.7 59:59.2 12:00.5 15:25/M
181 JESSAMYN WREN ROANOKE TX 2789 38 F 16 35-39 29:46.5 48:06.9 48:24.6 0:17.7 15:28/M
182 CHRISTINA WOLFORD ROANOKE TX 2818 29 F 6 25-29 29:49.5 48:10.0 48:27.4 0:17.4 15:29/M
183 WESTON WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2796 13 M 8 10-14 31:39.0 48:21.8 1:00:22.0 12:00.1 15:33/M
184 DORA SARAH FORT WORTH TX 4586 67 F 2 65-69 30:29.0 48:49.4 49:14.9 0:25.4 15:42/M
185 KATE HUFF ANSON TX 2732 27 F 7 25-29 30:55.7 49:16.2 49:42.0 0:25.7 15:50/M
186 DOUG WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2797 59 M 13 55-59 32:36.0 49:18.8 1:01:19.5 12:00.6 15:51/M
187 STACEY CALLAGHAN 2795 56 F 9 55-59 30:59.4 49:19.9 1:01:19.9 12:00.0 15:51/M
188 SERGIO GUTIERREZ 2800 53 M 14 50-54 32:53.9 49:36.7 49:41.2 0:04.5 15:57/M
189 RICARDO YOUNG APO AE 2792 44 M 9 40-44 32:59.1 49:41.9 49:41.9 15:59/M
190 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2764 54 M 15 50-54 33:47.9 50:30.7 50:46.0 0:15.2 16:14/M
191 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 4600 61 F 6 60-64 32:16.0 50:36.4 52:51.6 2:15.1 16:16/M
192 TRINI SANCHEZ JR FORT WORTH TX 2773 53 M 16 50-54 34:08.0 50:50.8 51:18.5 0:27.6 16:21/M
193 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 4566 60 F 7 60-64 32:35.7 50:56.2 51:10.9 0:14.7 16:23/M
194 ELIZABETH FOWLER 2830 29 F 8 25-29 32:45.0 51:05.4 51:26.1 0:20.7 16:26/M
195 AMANDA TEMPLE 2831 27 F 9 25-29 32:48.6 51:09.0 51:28.7 0:19.6 16:27/M
196 RICHARD MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2756 58 M 14 55-59 34:38.1 51:20.9 51:45.6 0:24.7 16:30/M
197 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 2739 83 M 1 80-99 35:10.5 51:53.3 52:01.7 0:08.4 16:41/M
198 MALLORY CURTICE FORT WORTH TX 2705 23 F 5 20-24 33:42.9 52:03.4 52:19.9 0:16.5 16:44/M
199 BURT ISING FORT WORTH TX 2737 78 M 3 75-79 35:33.5 52:16.3 52:38.0 0:21.6 16:48/M
200 MARIE ISING FORT WORTH TX 2738 64 F 8 60-64 34:05.7 52:26.2 52:47.6 0:21.4 16:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 FLORENTINO CORTEZ 2843 65 M 9 65-69 36:03.1 52:45.9 52:57.4 0:11.5 16:58/M
202 MARY PEACOCK HASLET TX 2812 32 F 11 30-34 34:46.8 53:07.2 53:28.0 0:20.7 17:05/M
203 LADONNA BACA HASLET TX 2805 55 F 10 55-59 34:47.0 53:07.4 53:28.2 0:20.7 17:05/M
204 GRACE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 2809 11 F 4 10-14 36:41.7 55:02.2 55:20.6 0:18.4 17:42/M
205 KATIE NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 2811 11 F 5 10-14 36:42.0 55:02.5 55:20.7 0:18.2 17:42/M
206 TOMMYE LANHAM DUNCANVILLE TX 2747 61 F 9 60-64 37:37.0 55:57.4 56:23.7 0:26.2 17:59/M
207 DIANE DILWORTH DUNCANVILLE TX 2709 66 F 3 65-69 37:48.3 56:08.7 56:36.5 0:27.7 18:03/M
208 KRISTY JONES WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2742 52 F 12 50-54 38:12.0 56:32.5 56:49.7 0:17.2 18:11/M
209 BILLY HALE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2720 62 M 2 60-64 39:52.1 56:34.9 56:52.6 0:17.7 18:11/M
210 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2827 67 F 4 65-69 39:23.0 57:43.5 57:57.0 0:13.4 18:34/M
211 GAY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 2733 64 F 10 60-64 39:54.2 58:14.7 58:40.9 0:26.2 18:43/M
212 DEE SWEENEY FORT WORTH TX 4598 70 F 4 70-74 40:56.6 59:17.0 59:53.7 0:36.6 19:04/M
213 JANICE BRISTOW 2740 70 F 5 70-74 44:09.3 1:02:29.7 1:02:52.7 0:22.9 20:05/M
214 DAVID BRISTOW 2707 73 M 5 70-74 45:47.1 1:02:29.9 1:02:52.6 0:22.7 20:05/M
215 CHERYLL MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2755 56 F 11 55-59 44:43.8 1:03:04.3 1:03:32.2 0:27.9 20:17/M
216 SUSAN SCHEIT BURLESON TX 2774 60 F 11 60-64 44:44.0 1:03:04.5 1:03:32.4 0:27.9 20:17/M
217 JORGE MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2743 52 M 17 50-54 47:26.7 1:04:09.5 1:04:34.1 0:24.6 20:38/M
218 SYLVIA MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2781 50 F 13 50-54 45:49.7 1:04:10.2 1:04:34.2 0:24.0 20:38/M