Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Race

Age Group Results

May 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 2866 35 4   18:20.4 18:21.1 0:00.7 5:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELLO FORT WORTH TX 1993 19 1   16:42.7 16:43.7 0:00.9 5:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 4590 51 14   20:19.0 20:20.5 0:01.4 6:32/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 4593 45 3   18:19.0 18:19.4 0:00.4 5:53/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY COUCH KELLER TX 4564 12 93   30:48.2 30:52.6 0:04.4 9:54/M
2 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 2750 14 108 1:34.2 32:22.4 32:30.7 0:08.2 10:24/M
3 ALEXIS CARBAJAL JOSHUA TX 2852 12 160 11:13.6 42:01.9 42:04.6 0:02.7 13:31/M
4 GRACE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 2809 11 204 24:13.9 55:02.2 55:20.6 0:18.4 17:42/M
5 KATIE NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 2811 11 205 24:14.2 55:02.5 55:20.7 0:18.2 17:42/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2734 12 34   23:19.2 23:20.4 0:01.2 7:30/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 4594 13 36 0:04.2 23:23.4 23:24.5 0:01.0 7:31/M
3 MIKE COOPER JOSHUA TX 2853 14 54 2:45.7 26:04.9 26:07.4 0:02.5 8:23/M
4 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2725 11 80 6:20.2 29:39.4 29:49.1 0:09.7 9:32/M
5 ANTHONY VITALE ARLINGTON TX 4591 11 85 6:58.0 30:17.2 30:18.5 0:01.2 9:44/M
6 ALEX TREJO JOSHUA TX 2850 12 118 11:42.5 35:01.7 35:04.2 0:02.5 11:16/M
7 NICHOLAS CALLAGHAN ARLINGTON TX 2767 13 180 24:39.4 47:58.7 59:59.2 12:00.5 15:25/M
8 WESTON WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2796 13 183 25:02.5 48:21.8 1:00:22.0 12:00.1 15:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 2791 16 33   23:18.4 23:19.9 0:01.5 7:30/M
2 VANESSA GUTIERREZ 2801 17 94 7:48.2 31:06.7 31:10.9 0:04.2 10:00/M
3 TORI COOPER JOSHUA TX 2854 16 144 14:46.0 38:04.4 38:06.6 0:02.2 12:14/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 4561 17 9   19:36.0 19:38.0 0:01.9 6:18/M
2 ANDREW LEE BURLESON 76028 2836 19 28 3:02.8 22:38.9 22:47.4 0:08.5 7:17/M
3 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 2844 17 38 4:02.2 23:38.2 33:26.4 9:48.1 7:36/M
4 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 2851 15 86 10:45.4 30:21.5 30:23.5 0:02.0 9:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 2821 24 41   23:58.7 24:03.7 0:04.9 7:42/M
2 AMANDA WALKER SEGUIN TX 4557 24 151 15:03.7 39:02.5 39:11.0 0:08.4 12:33/M
3 CHRISTINE COLLINS FORT WORTH TX 2703 22 165 18:57.8 42:56.5 43:13.0 0:16.4 13:48/M
4 JESSICA BERMEJO 2825 24 178 23:27.0 47:25.7 47:49.7 0:23.9 15:15/M
5 MALLORY CURTICE FORT WORTH TX 2705 23 198 28:04.6 52:03.4 52:19.9 0:16.5 16:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW HADDAD KELLER TX 2719 23 26   22:31.4 22:34.4 0:02.9 7:14/M
2 MICHAEL REED LITTLE ELM TX 2815 24 107 9:47.9 32:19.4 32:25.6 0:06.2 10:23/M
3 ROBERT YOUNG APO AE 2793 20 123 12:39.6 35:11.1 35:21.4 0:10.2 11:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 2816 26 67   27:45.9 28:00.1 0:14.2 8:55/M
2 VERONICA BACA HASLET TX 2804 27 78 1:28.8 29:14.7 29:33.7 0:18.9 9:24/M
3 SARA-JANE SWOBODA APPLETON WI 2817 26 84 2:08.0 29:53.9 29:57.1 0:03.1 9:37/M
4 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 2814 25 138 9:39.5 37:25.5 37:31.6 0:06.1 12:02/M
5 LINDSEY COBB BURLESON TX 2701 26 177 18:24.3 46:10.2 46:27.5 0:17.2 14:51/M
6 CHRISTINA WOLFORD ROANOKE TX 2818 29 182 20:24.0 48:10.0 48:27.4 0:17.4 15:29/M
7 KATE HUFF ANSON TX 2732 27 185 21:30.3 49:16.2 49:42.0 0:25.7 15:50/M
8 ELIZABETH FOWLER 2830 29 194 23:19.5 51:05.4 51:26.1 0:20.7 16:26/M
9 AMANDA TEMPLE 2831 27 195 23:23.1 51:09.0 51:28.7 0:19.6 16:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX 4576 26 10   19:42.1 19:42.6 0:00.5 6:20/M
2 PHIL ROYSTON FORT WORTH TX 2772 25 12 0:21.8 20:04.0 20:05.7 0:01.6 6:27/M
3 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 4580 28 111 13:34.8 33:17.0 33:23.0 0:05.9 10:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 2862 32 51   25:49.2 25:54.1 0:04.9 8:18/M
2 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 2863 34 72 2:34.2 28:23.5 28:30.4 0:06.9 9:08/M
3 DELENA KIRBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2745 34 101 5:56.9 31:46.2 31:53.4 0:07.2 10:13/M
4 BARBARA GILCHRIST BURLESON TX 2715 32 109 7:03.7 32:52.9 33:09.7 0:16.7 10:34/M
5 JENNIFER GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 4571 30 117 9:10.6 34:59.9 35:09.6 0:09.7 11:15/M
6 SARAH NIGLIAZZO ALEDO TX 2757 32 136 11:24.5 37:13.7 37:26.5 0:12.7 11:58/M
7 STACEY BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 1982 32 139 11:40.0 37:29.3 37:55.5 0:26.2 12:03/M
8 ANDEE BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 1979 34 140 11:40.2 37:29.4 37:55.6 0:26.2 12:03/M
9 ALAINA WOLFE ALVARADO TX 2787 30 159 16:11.4 42:00.7 42:07.9 0:07.2 13:30/M
10 AMY ISAIA 2838 32 168 18:04.4 43:53.6 44:04.6 0:11.0 14:07/M
11 MARY PEACOCK HASLET TX 2812 32 202 27:18.0 53:07.2 53:28.0 0:20.7 17:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 4592 33 2   17:43.0 17:44.7 0:01.6 5:42/M
2 JACOB PEACOCK HASLET TX 2813 30 77 11:31.6 29:14.7 29:33.4 0:18.7 9:24/M
3 KEVIN WOLFE ALVARADO TX 2788 32 152 21:33.4 39:16.4 39:23.0 0:06.5 12:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ATHENA RUNYAN ARLINGTON TX 2864 37 16   21:20.7 21:24.4 0:03.7 6:52/M
2 RACHEL CANTU FORT WORTH TX 1997 35 52 4:33.3 25:54.0 25:59.4 0:05.4 8:20/M
3 HEATHER DYER 2832 35 58 5:05.2 26:25.9 26:33.9 0:07.9 8:30/M
4 CINDY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2752 35 59 5:31.6 26:52.3 26:58.0 0:05.6 8:38/M
5 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 2713 39 65 6:08.5 27:29.2 27:34.0 0:04.7 8:50/M
6 JENNIFER MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 2754 36 66 6:21.1 27:41.8 27:56.0 0:14.1 8:54/M
7 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 2708 39 88 9:02.3 30:23.0 30:29.9 0:06.9 9:46/M
8 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ 2846 38 114 13:03.7 34:24.4 34:32.4 0:07.9 11:04/M
9 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2759 35 141 16:20.0 37:40.7 37:46.9 0:06.1 12:07/M
10 NICOLE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2718 39 142 16:25.2 37:45.9 38:07.4 0:21.4 12:08/M
11 JANIS YORK BURLESON TX 2819 35 146 16:58.3 38:19.0 38:29.7 0:10.6 12:19/M
12 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 2712 39 153 18:39.7 40:00.4 40:11.9 0:11.4 12:52/M
13 MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 4599 37 161 20:45.3 42:06.0 42:36.0 0:29.9 13:32/M
14 BRANDY NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2758 38 169 23:12.0 44:32.7 44:51.2 0:18.4 14:19/M
15 CHRISTINE BECKHAM 2822 35 171 23:48.9 45:09.6 45:31.6 0:22.0 14:31/M
16 JESSAMYN WREN ROANOKE TX 2789 38 181 26:46.2 48:06.9 48:24.6 0:17.7 15:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2726 39 5   18:26.2 18:27.4 0:01.2 5:56/M
2 REAGAN HORTON FORT WORTH TX 2834 38 22 3:56.6 22:22.9 22:29.6 0:06.7 7:12/M
3 JOEY MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2753 37 64 9:02.5 27:28.8 27:35.2 0:06.4 8:50/M
4 STEVE BONJOUR FORT WORT TX 2806 35 76 10:45.6 29:11.9 29:16.1 0:04.2 9:23/M
5 MATTHEW KIRBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2746 36 104 13:42.6 32:08.9 32:16.4 0:07.5 10:20/M
6 LAWRENCE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 2820 35 105 13:42.9 32:09.2 32:23.6 0:14.4 10:20/M
7 PEDRO PADILLA 2839 36 167 25:27.1 43:53.4 44:04.6 0:11.2 14:07/M
8 MICHAEL GILCHRIST BURLESON TX 2716 38 173 27:02.9 45:29.2 45:47.4 0:18.2 14:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY EWING FORT WORTH TX 2711 43 21   22:18.5 22:23.1 0:04.6 7:10/M
2 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 2731 41 63 4:57.7 27:16.2 27:21.6 0:05.4 8:46/M
3 STEPHANIE HIBBS ROANOKE TX 2728 41 71 5:50.2 28:08.7 28:15.2 0:06.4 9:03/M
4 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 4595 41 73 6:10.7 28:29.2 28:42.9 0:13.7 9:10/M
5 MICHELLE HORTON FORT WORTH TX 2833 40 83 7:34.7 29:53.2 29:59.4 0:06.2 9:37/M
6 TINA PEARSON 2782 40 100 9:27.4 31:45.9 31:52.9 0:06.9 10:13/M
7 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 2730 42 155 18:16.7 40:35.2 40:50.0 0:14.7 13:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2861 43 13   20:05.2 20:07.9 0:02.7 6:27/M
2 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4583 40 31 3:00.1 23:05.4 23:10.6 0:05.2 7:25/M
3 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 4574 40 42 4:17.9 24:23.2 24:28.9 0:05.7 7:50/M
4 JAMES PERALES 2845 41 96 11:12.4 31:17.7 31:25.9 0:08.2 10:04/M
5 SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 4562 40 97 11:23.2 31:28.5 31:43.5 0:14.9 10:07/M
6 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1983 40 110 12:54.1 32:59.4 33:14.1 0:14.7 10:36/M
7 ERIC BEENE GRAPEVINE TX 1987 44 149 18:40.6 38:45.9 38:51.4 0:05.5 12:28/M
8 RICKY WREN ROANOKE TX 2790 41 164 22:23.7 42:29.0 42:43.9 0:14.9 13:40/M
9 RICARDO YOUNG APO AE 2792 44 189 29:36.6 49:41.9 49:41.9 15:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4588 47 15   20:34.5 20:35.7 0:01.2 6:37/M
2 BETHANY HESLAM 4596 48 17 0:57.5 21:32.0 21:35.0 0:02.9 6:55/M
3 YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX 2841 45 23 1:49.9 22:24.4 22:27.9 0:03.4 7:12/M
4 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1994 48 89 9:51.2 30:25.7 30:37.9 0:12.2 9:47/M
5 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2775 47 90 9:51.3 30:25.8 30:43.9 0:18.1 9:47/M
6 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 2765 49 91 9:56.4 30:30.9 30:35.1 0:04.1 9:48/M
7 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 1996 48 98 11:09.2 31:43.7 40:08.4 8:24.6 10:12/M
8 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 4584 46 103 11:30.7 32:05.2 32:09.6 0:04.4 10:19/M
9 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 2857 47 120 14:32.0 35:06.5 35:23.0 0:16.4 11:17/M
10 CONNIE SERRA CROWLEY TX 2776 45 127 15:03.0 35:37.5 35:48.7 0:11.1 11:27/M
11 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 2798 47 135 16:21.1 36:55.6 37:37.6 0:41.9 11:52/M
12 ANN HYUN FORT WORTH TX 2735 47 147 17:44.7 38:19.2 38:34.9 0:15.7 12:19/M
13 KATHY TOOMER FORT WORTH TX 4578 46 175 25:06.3 45:40.8 46:05.7 0:24.9 14:41/M
14 THERESA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 4579 48 176 25:06.9 45:41.4 46:05.9 0:24.4 14:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 4568 46 11   19:48.9 19:50.6 0:01.7 6:22/M
2 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 2867 47 18 1:54.3 21:43.2 21:43.9 0:00.6 6:59/M
3 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 2736 47 29 3:03.0 22:51.9 22:53.4 0:01.4 7:21/M
4 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 4597 47 68 8:05.8 27:54.7 28:07.4 0:12.7 8:58/M
5 KENNITH SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 2778 48 102 11:59.3 31:48.2 31:53.6 0:05.4 10:14/M
6 CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4569 48 122 15:20.8 35:09.7 35:25.9 0:16.2 11:18/M
7 STEPHEN TRIGGS Godley TX 2847 45 128 15:48.6 35:37.6 35:49.0 0:11.4 11:27/M
8 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2837 48 143 18:02.8 37:51.8 38:03.9 0:12.1 12:10/M
9 LYNN TOOMER 2799 45 156 20:46.8 40:35.8 41:02.2 0:26.4 13:03/M
10 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 2749 46 157 21:10.3 40:59.2 41:07.9 0:08.7 13:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNABEL LEE 2835 53 32   23:15.2 23:18.7 0:03.4 7:29/M
2 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 2724 52 39 0:37.7 23:52.9 23:55.6 0:02.6 7:40/M
3 MELINDA SMITH-SWOBODA KELLER TX 2779 54 49 2:22.8 25:38.1 25:40.2 0:02.0 8:15/M
4 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4582 54 56 3:03.4 26:18.7 27:06.6 0:47.9 8:27/M
5 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2760 50 69 4:41.1 27:56.4 28:03.9 0:07.5 8:59/M
6 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1998 51 106 9:02.9 32:18.2 32:23.7 0:05.5 10:23/M
7 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 2794 51 113 10:59.2 34:14.4 34:28.1 0:13.7 11:00/M
8 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 2807 50 131 12:51.0 36:06.3 36:17.0 0:10.6 11:36/M
9 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 2784 50 137 14:09.0 37:24.2 37:39.2 0:14.9 12:02/M
10 KIMBERLY HARDICK ALEDO TX 4558 51 154 16:59.4 40:14.7 40:22.2 0:07.4 12:56/M
11 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4577 53 166 20:26.2 43:41.5 44:00.6 0:19.1 14:03/M
12 KRISTY JONES WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2742 52 208 33:17.2 56:32.5 56:49.7 0:17.2 18:11/M
13 SYLVIA MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2781 50 218 40:54.9 1:04:10.2 1:04:34.2 0:24.0 20:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2860 51 7   19:01.5 19:02.7 0:01.2 6:07/M
2 RICHARD COMBS 2840 53 25 3:28.2 22:29.8 22:33.7 0:03.9 7:14/M
3 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4575 52 50 6:37.3 25:38.9 25:43.1 0:04.2 8:15/M
4 RUSSELL BLANTON BENBROOK TX 1991 50 55 7:03.7 26:05.3 26:10.7 0:05.4 8:23/M
5 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2770 52 57 7:21.7 26:23.3 26:42.9 0:19.6 8:29/M
6 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TEXAS 2849 51 60 7:52.6 26:54.2 26:59.2 0:04.9 8:39/M
7 CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX 2810 50 74 9:53.3 28:54.9 29:05.9 0:11.0 9:18/M
8 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 2786 51 81 10:44.9 29:46.5 29:58.2 0:11.7 9:34/M
9 JAMES DORRELL WEATHERFORD TX 4559 51 95 12:05.7 31:07.3 31:16.5 0:09.1 10:00/M
10 JOE YATES FORT WORTH TX 2808 51 99 12:43.1 31:44.7 31:54.4 0:09.7 10:12/M
11 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 2785 53 148 19:33.8 38:35.3 38:50.8 0:15.4 12:24/M
12 RICK CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1999 50 150 19:57.7 38:59.3 39:30.0 0:30.6 12:32/M
13 ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 2826 50 179 28:24.4 47:26.0 47:49.9 0:23.9 15:15/M
14 SERGIO GUTIERREZ 2800 53 188 30:35.2 49:36.7 49:41.2 0:04.5 15:57/M
15 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2764 54 190 31:29.2 50:30.7 50:46.0 0:15.2 16:14/M
16 TRINI SANCHEZ JR FORT WORTH TX 2773 53 192 31:49.2 50:50.8 51:18.5 0:27.6 16:21/M
17 JORGE MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2743 52 217 45:07.9 1:04:09.5 1:04:34.1 0:24.6 20:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 2763 58 30   23:04.4 23:07.9 0:03.4 7:25/M
2 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 2000 56 75 6:05.0 29:09.5 29:13.7 0:04.2 9:22/M
3 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2780 57 112 10:45.2 33:49.7 33:59.5 0:09.7 10:52/M
4 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1990 58 119 12:02.0 35:06.5 35:19.7 0:13.2 11:17/M
5 LOUISE RAMSA TX 4563 58 126 12:26.9 35:31.4 35:52.6 0:21.2 11:25/M
6 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2768 56 129 12:42.7 35:47.2 35:59.1 0:11.9 11:30/M
7 MAGGIE VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 2783 56 130 12:54.5 35:59.0 36:13.4 0:14.4 11:34/M
8 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2762 55 134 13:26.7 36:31.1 36:46.6 0:15.5 11:45/M
9 STACEY CALLAGHAN 2795 56 187 26:15.4 49:19.9 1:01:19.9 12:00.0 15:51/M
10 LADONNA BACA HASLET TX 2805 55 203 30:02.9 53:07.4 53:28.2 0:20.7 17:05/M
11 CHERYLL MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2755 56 215 39:59.8 1:03:04.3 1:03:32.2 0:27.9 20:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 4581 55 6   18:42.0 18:42.7 0:00.6 6:01/M
2 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4589 57 8 0:39.9 19:22.0 19:24.0 0:01.9 6:14/M
3 LUPE RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2771 59 19 3:19.4 22:01.5 22:04.4 0:02.9 7:05/M
4 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4567 56 20 3:36.1 22:18.2 22:21.6 0:03.4 7:10/M
5 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 2865 55 24 3:44.4 22:26.5 22:28.9 0:02.4 7:13/M
6 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 2859 57 27 3:54.6 22:36.7 22:39.2 0:02.4 7:16/M
7 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 4555 57 37 4:46.9 23:29.0 23:31.9 0:02.9 7:33/M
8 JOHN DRZICH FORT WORTH TX 4587 57 40 5:16.1 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:42/M
9 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2858 59 44 5:52.4 24:34.5 24:41.7 0:07.2 7:54/M
10 RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX 2769 56 53 7:15.9 25:58.0 26:01.2 0:03.2 8:21/M
11 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 2722 57 115 15:56.8 34:38.9 34:56.9 0:17.9 11:08/M
12 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 2761 57 172 26:27.8 45:09.9 45:31.9 0:22.0 14:31/M
13 DOUG WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2797 59 186 30:36.7 49:18.8 1:01:19.5 12:00.6 15:51/M
14 RICHARD MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2756 58 196 32:38.8 51:20.9 51:45.6 0:24.7 16:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKIE RILEY CLEBURNE TX 4585 62 70   28:08.7 28:16.4 0:07.7 9:03/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1986 61 87 2:13.1 30:21.9 30:25.9 0:04.0 9:46/M
3 CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 2842 60 124 7:15.3 35:24.0 35:33.7 0:09.6 11:23/M
4 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 2751 63 145 9:59.5 38:08.2 38:29.7 0:21.5 12:16/M
5 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 2823 62 163 14:11.5 42:20.2 42:33.9 0:13.6 13:37/M
6 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 4600 61 191 22:27.7 50:36.4 52:51.6 2:15.1 16:16/M
7 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 4566 60 193 22:47.4 50:56.2 51:10.9 0:14.7 16:23/M
8 MARIE ISING FORT WORTH TX 2738 64 200 24:17.4 52:26.2 52:47.6 0:21.4 16:52/M
9 TOMMYE LANHAM DUNCANVILLE TX 2747 61 206 27:48.7 55:57.4 56:23.7 0:26.2 17:59/M
10 GAY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 2733 64 211 30:05.9 58:14.7 58:40.9 0:26.2 18:43/M
11 SUSAN SCHEIT BURLESON TX 2774 60 216 34:55.8 1:03:04.5 1:03:32.4 0:27.9 20:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 2855 61 43   24:29.4 24:30.6 0:01.2 7:52/M
2 BILLY HALE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2720 62 209 32:05.5 56:34.9 56:52.6 0:17.7 18:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2717 65 174   45:38.7 45:51.4 0:12.7 14:40/M
2 DORA SARAH FORT WORTH TX 4586 67 184 3:10.7 48:49.4 49:14.9 0:25.4 15:42/M
3 DIANE DILWORTH DUNCANVILLE TX 2709 66 207 10:30.0 56:08.7 56:36.5 0:27.7 18:03/M
4 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2827 67 210 12:04.7 57:43.5 57:57.0 0:13.4 18:34/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 2829 65 35   23:22.9 23:25.6 0:02.6 7:31/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2856 65 45 1:15.5 24:38.4 24:45.4 0:06.9 7:55/M
3 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 4573 66 47 1:47.0 25:10.0 25:15.0 0:05.0 8:06/M
4 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 2710 65 48 2:07.0 25:30.0 25:31.7 0:01.7 8:12/M
5 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2803 65 61 3:32.0 26:55.0 26:56.0 0:00.9 8:39/M
6 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2748 65 79 6:06.2 29:29.2 29:32.2 0:02.9 9:29/M
7 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2828 66 92 7:11.7 30:34.7 30:40.7 0:06.0 9:50/M
8 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 4565 66 133 13:01.7 36:24.7 36:38.4 0:13.7 11:42/M
9 FLORENTINO CORTEZ 2843 65 201 29:22.9 52:45.9 52:57.4 0:11.5 16:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FTW 76117 4560 71 121   35:09.3 35:25.2 0:15.9 11:18/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2741 72 132 1:01.7 36:11.0 36:25.1 0:14.1 11:38/M
3 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 2777 70 170 9:25.9 44:35.2 44:50.1 0:14.9 14:20/M
4 DEE SWEENEY FORT WORTH TX 4598 70 212 24:07.7 59:17.0 59:53.7 0:36.6 19:04/M
5 JANICE BRISTOW 2740 70 213 27:20.4 1:02:29.7 1:02:52.7 0:22.9 20:05/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 4554 74 46   25:06.9 25:09.6 0:02.6 8:04/M
2 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 2766 70 116 9:33.1 34:40.1 34:59.6 0:19.5 11:09/M
3 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1989 70 125 10:19.0 35:26.0 35:38.5 0:12.4 11:24/M
4 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1985 70 158 16:37.8 41:44.8 41:54.7 0:09.9 13:25/M
5 DAVID BRISTOW 2707 73 214 37:22.9 1:02:29.9 1:02:52.6 0:22.7 20:05/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAUREEN DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX 2706 75 162   42:13.0 42:17.9 0:04.9 13:34/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 4570 76 62   26:59.5 27:04.9 0:05.4 8:41/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2727 75 82 2:53.2 29:52.7 29:56.0 0:03.2 9:36/M
3 BURT ISING FORT WORTH TX 2737 78 199 25:16.7 52:16.3 52:38.0 0:21.6 16:48/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 2739 83 197   51:53.3 52:01.7 0:08.4 16:41/M