Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Run 2015

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1921 20 M 1 Top Fin   17:20.5 17:21.7 0:01.1 5:35/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 745 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:41.4 19:02.0 19:04.7 0:02.6 6:08/M
3 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 783 18 M 1 15-19 2:09.7 19:30.3 19:32.3 0:02.0 6:17/M
4 KYLE ESSTER 767 32 M 1 30-34 2:23.0 19:43.6 19:45.6 0:02.0 6:21/M
5 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1871 38 M 1 35-39 2:31.5 19:52.0 20:00.4 0:08.3 6:26/M
6 CHRIS HOSELTON 740 14 M 1 1-14 3:02.9 20:23.4 20:24.6 0:01.1 6:34/M
7 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 1885 41 M 1 40-44 3:08.1 20:28.7 20:30.7 0:02.0 6:35/M
8 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 787 49 F 1 Top Fin   20:50.2 20:59.9 0:09.7 6:45/M
9 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 788 29 M 1 25-29 3:30.5 20:51.1 20:54.1 0:02.9 6:43/M
10 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY 709 53 M 1 50-54 3:32.1 20:52.7 20:55.4 0:02.7 6:44/M
11 KRISTIN GARCIA BENBROOK TX 765 34 F 1 30-34 0:21.4 21:11.7 21:13.6 0:01.9 6:49/M
12 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 735 44 M 2 40-44 4:22.3 21:42.8 21:45.5 0:02.7 7:00/M
13 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 781 49 M 1 45-49 4:29.0 21:49.5 21:51.9 0:02.3 7:02/M
14 JEFF HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 780 34 M 2 30-34 4:42.7 22:03.3 22:06.8 0:03.5 7:06/M
15 LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 758 60 M 1 60-64 4:47.6 22:08.1 22:12.1 0:03.9 7:08/M
16 LUIS AHUMADA 746 46 M 2 45-49 4:58.9 22:19.5 22:29.7 0:10.2 7:14/M
17 JAVIER PENA 1913 48 M 3 45-49 5:07.9 22:28.5 22:33.4 0:04.9 7:15/M
18 TIMOTHY RAKOCZY 1915 30 M 3 30-34 6:14.3 23:34.9 23:39.1 0:04.2 7:36/M
19 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 732 58 M 1 55-59 6:41.1 24:01.7 24:04.2 0:02.4 7:44/M
20 ROGER EASTER 768 54 M 2 50-54 6:54.1 24:14.6 24:17.8 0:03.1 7:48/M
21 EATHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 756 13 M 2 1-14 7:02.5 24:23.0 24:24.6 0:01.6 7:51/M
22 SEAN FOSTER 708 37 M 2 35-39 7:07.7 24:28.3 24:32.3 0:04.0 7:53/M
23 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1937 59 M 2 55-59 7:14.4 24:35.0 24:37.7 0:02.7 7:55/M
24 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 754 11 F 1 1-14 3:44.9 24:35.1 24:36.4 0:01.2 7:55/M
25 PATRICK LINDAUER 717 48 M 4 45-49 7:29.2 24:49.7 24:54.9 0:05.2 8:00/M
26 JONATHON FEHLAU 782 16 M 2 15-19 7:30.9 24:51.4 25:05.7 0:14.3 8:04/M
27 JOHNNY HUKILL 1947 59 M 3 55-59 7:56.7 25:17.3 25:20.2 0:02.9 8:09/M
28 JONATHON HOSELTON 739 11 M 3 1-14 8:07.7 25:28.2 25:29.6 0:01.3 8:12/M
29 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 1881 41 F 1 Top Fin 4:42.4 25:32.7 25:36.9 0:04.2 8:14/M
30 MATT KOCH 1900 35 M 3 35-39 8:19.3 25:39.9 25:48.8 0:08.9 8:18/M
31 CHAD WONG 728 49 M 5 45-49 8:32.5 25:53.1 25:58.5 0:05.4 8:21/M
32 DUANE HANNAN DALLAS TX 712 45 M 6 45-49 8:44.1 26:04.6 26:13.5 0:08.8 8:26/M
33 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 747 34 F 2 30-34 5:22.2 26:12.4 26:22.1 0:09.7 8:29/M
34 KRISTINE HINOJOS 736 49 F 1 45-49 5:22.2 26:12.4 26:16.0 0:03.6 8:27/M
35 KATIE GABY KELLER TX 777 23 F 1 20-24 5:31.0 26:21.2 26:38.4 0:17.2 8:34/M
36 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1899 62 M 2 60-64 9:18.3 26:38.9 26:47.1 0:08.2 8:37/M
37 CARLOS PEREZ 721 36 M 4 35-39 9:30.3 26:50.9 27:07.2 0:16.3 8:43/M
38 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1944 38 F 1 35-39 6:02.7 26:52.9 27:03.7 0:10.7 8:42/M
39 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 724 55 F 1 55-59 6:12.9 27:03.1 27:06.6 0:03.5 8:43/M
40 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 772 42 M 3 40-44 9:49.4 27:10.0 27:15.5 0:05.5 8:46/M
41 DEREK LOCKLEAR 771 30 M 4 30-34 10:09.1 27:29.7 27:33.7 0:04.0 8:52/M
42 ELENA ESQUIVEL 738 45 F 2 45-49 6:40.4 27:30.6 27:54.8 0:24.2 8:58/M
43 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1883 57 M 4 55-59 10:13.7 27:34.2 27:39.1 0:04.8 8:53/M
44 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 729 49 F 3 45-49 6:51.8 27:42.0 27:46.7 0:04.6 8:56/M
45 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1940 67 M 1 65-69 10:25.4 27:45.9 27:55.4 0:09.4 8:59/M
46 KATIE WILSON 727 33 F 3 30-34 7:02.5 27:52.7 28:00.5 0:07.7 9:00/M
47 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 763 68 M 2 65-69 10:59.2 28:19.7 28:24.5 0:04.7 9:08/M
48 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 779 49 F 4 45-49 7:35.1 28:25.3 28:36.8 0:11.4 9:12/M
49 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1938 67 M 3 65-69 11:05.1 28:25.7 28:31.7 0:06.0 9:10/M
50 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 757 67 M 4 65-69 11:07.6 28:28.2 28:30.5 0:02.3 9:10/M
51 HEATHER CODER 706 48 F 5 45-49 7:43.4 28:33.6 28:39.4 0:05.7 9:13/M
52 SAM AMOA 784 48 M 7 45-49 11:16.3 28:36.8 28:55.8 0:19.0 9:18/M
53 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 1894 43 F 1 40-44 7:51.1 28:41.3 28:45.6 0:04.3 9:15/M
54 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 776 64 M 3 60-64 11:35.1 28:55.6 29:01.5 0:05.8 9:20/M
55 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 711 41 M 4 40-44 11:42.1 29:02.7 29:11.7 0:09.0 9:23/M
56 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 766 69 M 5 65-69 12:06.2 29:26.8 29:35.1 0:08.3 9:31/M
57 LILIANA CAMARILLO 1870 29 F 1 25-29 8:44.4 29:34.6 29:40.7 0:06.1 9:32/M
58 STEPHEN CODER 707 49 M 8 45-49 12:18.1 29:38.6 29:44.2 0:05.5 9:34/M
59 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1911 46 F 6 45-49 8:51.3 29:41.5 30:01.5 0:20.0 9:39/M
60 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 748 36 F 2 35-39 8:57.4 29:47.6 29:57.5 0:09.9 9:38/M
61 VERONICA SOTO 1941 46 F 7 45-49 9:07.5 29:57.7 30:04.3 0:06.5 9:40/M
62 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 1909 52 F 1 50-54 9:16.0 30:06.2 30:21.7 0:15.5 9:46/M
63 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1896 54 F 2 50-54 9:19.7 30:09.9 30:21.4 0:11.5 9:46/M
64 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 1872 35 F 3 35-39 9:22.2 30:12.4 30:18.8 0:06.3 9:45/M
65 MIKE KELLY 714 46 M 9 45-49 13:04.5 30:25.0 30:42.1 0:17.0 9:52/M
66 NICK MARTINEZ 1905 37 M 5 35-39 13:11.9 30:32.5 30:36.4 0:03.9 9:50/M
67 SHELLY OLSON 1907 47 F 8 45-49 9:49.8 30:40.1 30:47.2 0:07.1 9:54/M
68 JERRY CORLEY 1875 72 M 1 70-74 14:02.9 31:23.4 31:30.4 0:06.9 10:08/M
69 SARA HAWTHORNE 1891 27 F 2 25-29 10:33.4 31:23.6 31:32.0 0:08.4 10:08/M
70 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1097 63 F 1 60-64 10:53.8 31:44.1 31:50.6 0:06.5 10:14/M
71 JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 733 46 F 9 45-49 11:07.4 31:57.6 32:05.7 0:08.0 10:19/M
72 MICHAEL GOULDING BENBROOK TX 751 56 M 5 55-59 14:37.3 31:57.9 32:11.2 0:13.3 10:21/M
73 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1918 33 F 4 30-34 11:13.0 32:03.2 32:11.9 0:08.7 10:21/M
74 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1934 68 M 6 65-69 14:50.9 32:11.5 32:15.3 0:03.8 10:22/M
75 BREANNE WYTCHERLEY 773 25 F 3 25-29 11:23.4 32:13.6 32:38.9 0:25.3 10:30/M
76 RACHEL ESQUIVEL 1879 40 F 2 40-44 11:35.7 32:25.9 32:35.7 0:09.8 10:29/M
77 ALINA NAVARRO 1945 15 F 1 15-19 11:40.2 32:30.4 32:41.2 0:10.7 10:31/M
78 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 705 48 F 10 45-49 12:09.1 32:59.3 33:17.4 0:18.1 10:42/M
79 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1895 65 M 7 65-69 15:42.7 33:03.3 33:10.3 0:07.0 10:40/M
80 LYNN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 723 47 M 10 45-49 15:59.8 33:20.3 33:32.8 0:12.5 10:47/M
81 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1922 59 F 2 55-59 12:30.3 33:20.5 33:43.4 0:22.8 10:50/M
82 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 720 42 F 3 40-44 12:33.0 33:23.2 33:49.4 0:26.1 10:52/M
83 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 791 65 F 1 65-69 12:40.9 33:31.1 40:14.9 6:43.7 12:56/M
84 EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX 1924 12 F 2 1-14 12:46.7 33:36.9 33:44.6 0:07.7 10:51/M
85 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 1923 42 F 4 40-44 12:47.7 33:37.9 33:45.7 0:07.7 10:51/M
86 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1884 64 M 4 60-64 16:19.4 33:40.0 34:07.1 0:27.1 10:58/M
87 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 743 51 F 3 50-54 12:55.7 33:45.9 34:03.8 0:17.9 10:57/M
88 BRIAN FERREL 742 50 M 3 50-54 16:26.6 33:47.1 34:04.6 0:17.5 10:57/M
89 LEONARD BECERRA 1939 43 M 5 40-44 16:32.3 33:52.8 34:05.9 0:13.0 10:58/M
90 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 730 49 M 11 45-49 16:33.6 33:54.2 34:16.4 0:22.2 11:01/M
91 MARY MICHAEL 775 13 F 3 1-14 13:10.2 34:00.5 34:08.8 0:08.3 10:59/M
92 JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX 774 53 M 4 50-54 16:40.0 34:00.6 34:09.1 0:08.4 10:59/M
93 SILVIA OLWAS 786 43 F 5 40-44 13:17.9 34:08.1 34:23.0 0:14.8 11:03/M
94 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1095 42 M 6 40-44 16:49.1 34:09.7 34:21.5 0:11.8 11:03/M
95 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1948 56 F 3 55-59 13:21.6 34:11.8 34:38.3 0:26.4 11:08/M
96 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 778 54 F 4 50-54 14:06.0 34:56.2 35:12.3 0:16.1 11:19/M
97 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 734 49 F 11 45-49 14:06.8 34:57.0 35:12.8 0:15.8 11:19/M
98 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1908 37 F 4 35-39 14:08.3 34:58.5 35:04.2 0:05.7 11:17/M
99 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1098 60 F 2 60-64 14:22.5 35:12.7 35:24.7 0:11.9 11:23/M
100 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1897 62 F 3 60-64 14:35.0 35:25.2 35:44.1 0:18.8 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHASE ROTTE 761 9 M 4 1-14 18:17.2 35:37.8 35:51.8 0:14.0 11:32/M
102 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 755 37 F 5 35-39 14:53.4 35:43.6 35:59.3 0:15.7 11:34/M
103 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1902 50 F 5 50-54 15:06.4 35:56.6 36:07.3 0:10.7 11:37/M
104 GRACE LINDAUER KELLER TX 716 14 F 4 1-14 15:07.8 35:58.0 36:08.7 0:10.7 11:37/M
105 Unknown Partic. 722 722 M 1 0- 0 18:47.9 36:08.5 36:25.5 0:17.0 11:43/M
106 SARAH STEVENS DALLAS TX 759 31 F 5 30-34 15:25.3 36:15.5 36:35.7 0:20.1 11:46/M
107 STEFFEN LINDAUER 718 16 M 3 15-19 18:55.4 36:15.9 36:26.6 0:10.6 11:43/M
108 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1092 59 F 4 55-59 15:55.9 36:46.1 36:53.6 0:07.4 11:52/M
109 XOCHITL BARRAGAN 769 38 F 6 35-39 15:58.2 36:48.4 37:07.8 0:19.3 11:56/M
110 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 713 59 M 6 55-59 19:35.4 36:55.9 37:10.5 0:14.6 11:57/M
111 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1914 51 F 6 50-54 16:13.3 37:03.5 37:19.0 0:15.5 12:00/M
112 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 1880 54 M 5 50-54 19:56.3 37:16.8 37:36.5 0:19.6 12:05/M
113 TERESA GARDNER SAGINAW TX 1942 43 F 6 40-44 16:30.1 37:20.3 41:10.7 3:50.4 13:14/M
114 DWAYNE GARDNER Fort Worth TX 1943 45 M 12 45-49 20:00.0 37:20.6 41:10.9 3:50.2 13:14/M
115 MICHAEL GILBERT 1882 54 M 6 50-54 20:08.2 37:28.8 37:38.9 0:10.0 12:06/M
116 ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 1935 52 M 7 50-54 20:15.9 37:36.5 37:54.8 0:18.2 12:11/M
117 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 726 55 M 7 55-59 20:24.2 37:44.7 37:58.5 0:13.7 12:12/M
118 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 731 46 F 12 45-49 16:59.7 37:49.9 38:11.8 0:21.9 12:17/M
119 JESSICA BERMEJO 1936 26 F 4 25-29 17:03.7 37:53.9 38:14.4 0:20.5 12:18/M
120 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 725 52 F 7 50-54 17:05.0 37:55.2 38:09.1 0:13.9 12:16/M
121 MARTIN VILLARREAL 750 51 M 8 50-54 21:00.3 38:20.8 38:41.6 0:20.7 12:26/M
122 DIARRA BRYAN 1868 40 F 7 40-44 17:45.9 38:36.1 38:48.1 0:12.0 12:29/M
123 ALEXA ROTTE 762 8 F 5 1-14 17:54.3 38:44.5 38:58.3 0:13.8 12:32/M
124 CHRIS ROTTE 760 39 M 6 35-39 21:27.8 38:48.3 39:01.8 0:13.5 12:33/M
125 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1912 59 M 8 55-59 21:42.5 39:03.1 39:22.1 0:19.0 12:39/M
126 MARISOL CABELLO 1869 34 F 6 30-34 18:16.4 39:06.6 39:15.5 0:08.9 12:37/M
127 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 1917 41 F 8 40-44 18:21.4 39:11.6 39:37.2 0:25.6 12:44/M
128 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1916 58 F 5 55-59 18:21.9 39:12.1 39:37.3 0:25.1 12:44/M
129 TAMMY JO PARKER 741 49 F 13 45-49 19:02.3 39:52.5 39:59.5 0:07.0 12:51/M
130 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1090 67 M 8 65-69 22:39.6 40:00.1 40:11.4 0:11.3 12:55/M
131 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1091 62 F 4 60-64 19:10.0 40:00.2 40:11.7 0:11.4 12:55/M
132 A VILLAFRANCA 1929 58 F 6 55-59 19:27.7 40:17.9 40:47.3 0:29.3 13:07/M
133 SHAMRON WILDER 1931 42 F 9 40-44 19:47.1 40:37.3 41:04.3 0:27.0 13:12/M
134 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1926 48 F 14 45-49 20:45.6 41:35.8 41:52.1 0:16.3 13:28/M
135 STEPHEN TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1927 47 M 13 45-49 24:19.1 41:39.6 41:54.9 0:15.3 13:28/M
136 JOAN KOEBERT 1901 50 F 8 50-54 20:53.2 41:43.4 42:07.2 0:23.7 13:33/M
137 KATHERINE WAGNER 1930 43 F 10 40-44 21:10.1 42:00.3 42:21.9 0:21.6 13:37/M
138 TAMMY KILHULLEN FORT WORTH 76111 1898 42 F 11 40-44 21:10.4 42:00.6 42:22.1 0:21.5 13:37/M
139 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1096 72 M 2 70-74 24:56.5 42:17.0 42:44.4 0:27.3 13:44/M
140 CRYSTAL FLORES 753 34 F 7 30-34 21:27.7 42:17.9 42:38.9 0:21.0 13:43/M
141 SHERRY MELMAN 752 57 F 7 55-59 22:10.8 43:01.0 43:15.4 0:14.4 13:54/M
142 DAENA LOPEZ 744 36 F 7 35-39 23:21.0 44:11.2 44:32.7 0:21.4 14:19/M
143 LETTY MORENO 1906 47 F 15 45-49 23:24.0 44:14.2 44:28.8 0:14.5 14:18/M
144 REX WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1932 56 M 9 55-59 27:34.5 44:55.1 45:18.5 0:23.4 14:34/M
145 DEAN HILL DENVER CO 1892 47 M 14 45-49 27:34.5 44:55.1 45:18.8 0:23.7 14:34/M
146 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 1890 47 F 16 45-49 24:24.6 45:14.8 45:21.9 0:07.0 14:35/M
147 Unknown Partic. 1093 1093 M 2 0- 0 28:29.7 45:50.2 46:18.4 0:28.1 14:53/M
148 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1933 53 F 9 50-54 25:22.2 46:12.4 46:30.6 0:18.2 14:57/M
149 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 790 68 F 2 65-69 25:52.1 46:42.3 50:10.6 3:28.2 16:08/M
150 GABRIEL MALDONADO 1904 27 M 2 25-29 32:18.5 49:39.0 50:17.0 0:38.0 16:10/M
151 ROLDAN DELGADO ARLINGTON TX 1877 55 M 10 55-59 32:20.1 49:40.6 49:59.5 0:18.8 16:04/M
152 JASMIN LOPEZ 1903 24 F 2 20-24 28:53.5 49:43.7 50:16.5 0:32.7 16:10/M
153 REINA ORTIZ 1910 39 F 8 35-39 29:02.1 49:52.3 50:25.8 0:33.5 16:13/M
154 JULIE HENDERSON 770 37 F 9 35-39 30:29.3 51:19.5 51:42.0 0:22.5 16:37/M
155 AMY GRIFFITH 1886 35 F 10 35-39 31:34.7 52:24.9 53:53.7 1:28.7 17:20/M
156 MICHAEL GRIFFITH 1887 35 M 7 35-39 35:10.5 52:31.1 53:53.7 1:22.6 17:20/M
157 BILL TILLOTSON 1925 52 M 9 50-54 35:28.3 52:48.8 52:59.0 0:10.1 17:02/M
158 COURTNEY GILES 710 18 F 2 15-19 33:39.8 54:30.0 54:49.8 0:19.8 17:38/M
159 STEPHANIE CRONK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1876 43 F 12 40-44 34:06.2 54:56.5 55:22.0 0:25.5 17:48/M
160 DONNA ONZEO 785 53 F 10 50-54 34:09.4 54:59.6 55:25.7 0:26.0 17:49/M
161 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 789 63 F 5 60-64 35:02.2 55:52.4 58:47.7 2:55.2 18:54/M
162 JOEY LEONESIO 715 3 F 6 1-14 36:25.4 57:15.6 57:43.0 0:27.3 18:34/M
163 JERILYN CORLEY 1874 66 F 3 65-69 39:53.4 1:00:43.6 1:02:49.7 2:06.1 20:12/M
164 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1873 34 F 8 30-34 39:57.0 1:00:47.2 1:02:49.7 2:02.4 20:12/M