Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Run 2015

Age Group Results

May 25, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 787 49 8   20:50.2 20:59.9 0:09.7 6:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1921 20 1   17:20.5 17:21.7 0:01.1 5:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 1881 41 29   25:32.7 25:36.9 0:04.2 8:14/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 745 41 2   19:02.0 19:04.7 0:02.6 6:08/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 722 722 105   36:08.5 36:25.5 0:17.0 11:43/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1093 1093 147 9:41.7 45:50.2 46:18.4 0:28.1 14:53/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 754 11 24   24:35.1 24:36.4 0:01.2 7:55/M
2 EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX 1924 12 84 9:01.7 33:36.9 33:44.6 0:07.7 10:51/M
3 MARY MICHAEL 775 13 91 9:25.3 34:00.5 34:08.8 0:08.3 10:59/M
4 GRACE LINDAUER KELLER TX 716 14 104 11:22.9 35:58.0 36:08.7 0:10.7 11:37/M
5 ALEXA ROTTE 762 8 123 14:09.3 38:44.5 38:58.3 0:13.8 12:32/M
6 JOEY LEONESIO 715 3 162 32:40.5 57:15.6 57:43.0 0:27.3 18:34/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HOSELTON 740 14 6   20:23.4 20:24.6 0:01.1 6:34/M
2 EATHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 756 13 21 3:59.5 24:23.0 24:24.6 0:01.6 7:51/M
3 JONATHON HOSELTON 739 11 28 5:04.7 25:28.2 25:29.6 0:01.3 8:12/M
4 CHASE ROTTE 761 9 101 15:14.3 35:37.8 35:51.8 0:14.0 11:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALINA NAVARRO 1945 15 77   32:30.4 32:41.2 0:10.7 10:31/M
2 COURTNEY GILES 710 18 158 21:59.5 54:30.0 54:49.8 0:19.8 17:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 783 18 3   19:30.3 19:32.3 0:02.0 6:17/M
2 JONATHON FEHLAU 782 16 26 5:21.1 24:51.4 25:05.7 0:14.3 8:04/M
3 STEFFEN LINDAUER 718 16 107 16:45.6 36:15.9 36:26.6 0:10.6 11:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE GABY KELLER TX 777 23 35   26:21.2 26:38.4 0:17.2 8:34/M
2 JASMIN LOPEZ 1903 24 152 23:22.5 49:43.7 50:16.5 0:32.7 16:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILIANA CAMARILLO 1870 29 57   29:34.6 29:40.7 0:06.1 9:32/M
2 SARA HAWTHORNE 1891 27 69 1:49.0 31:23.6 31:32.0 0:08.4 10:08/M
3 BREANNE WYTCHERLEY 773 25 75 2:39.0 32:13.6 32:38.9 0:25.3 10:30/M
4 JESSICA BERMEJO 1936 26 119 8:19.3 37:53.9 38:14.4 0:20.5 12:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 788 29 9   20:51.1 20:54.1 0:02.9 6:43/M
2 GABRIEL MALDONADO 1904 27 150 28:47.9 49:39.0 50:17.0 0:38.0 16:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN GARCIA BENBROOK TX 765 34 11   21:11.7 21:13.6 0:01.9 6:49/M
2 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 747 34 33 5:00.7 26:12.4 26:22.1 0:09.7 8:29/M
3 KATIE WILSON 727 33 46 6:41.0 27:52.7 28:00.5 0:07.7 9:00/M
4 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1918 33 73 10:51.5 32:03.2 32:11.9 0:08.7 10:21/M
5 SARAH STEVENS DALLAS TX 759 31 106 15:03.8 36:15.5 36:35.7 0:20.1 11:46/M
6 MARISOL CABELLO 1869 34 126 17:54.9 39:06.6 39:15.5 0:08.9 12:37/M
7 CRYSTAL FLORES 753 34 140 21:06.2 42:17.9 42:38.9 0:21.0 13:43/M
8 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1873 34 164 39:35.5 1:00:47.2 1:02:49.7 2:02.4 20:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE ESSTER 767 32 4   19:43.6 19:45.6 0:02.0 6:21/M
2 JEFF HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 780 34 14 2:19.6 22:03.3 22:06.8 0:03.5 7:06/M
3 TIMOTHY RAKOCZY 1915 30 18 3:51.3 23:34.9 23:39.1 0:04.2 7:36/M
4 DEREK LOCKLEAR 771 30 41 7:46.1 27:29.7 27:33.7 0:04.0 8:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1944 38 38   26:52.9 27:03.7 0:10.7 8:42/M
2 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 748 36 60 2:54.6 29:47.6 29:57.5 0:09.9 9:38/M
3 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 1872 35 64 3:19.5 30:12.4 30:18.8 0:06.3 9:45/M
4 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1908 37 98 8:05.5 34:58.5 35:04.2 0:05.7 11:17/M
5 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 755 37 102 8:50.6 35:43.6 35:59.3 0:15.7 11:34/M
6 XOCHITL BARRAGAN 769 38 109 9:55.4 36:48.4 37:07.8 0:19.3 11:56/M
7 DAENA LOPEZ 744 36 142 17:18.2 44:11.2 44:32.7 0:21.4 14:19/M
8 REINA ORTIZ 1910 39 153 22:59.3 49:52.3 50:25.8 0:33.5 16:13/M
9 JULIE HENDERSON 770 37 154 24:26.5 51:19.5 51:42.0 0:22.5 16:37/M
10 AMY GRIFFITH 1886 35 155 25:31.9 52:24.9 53:53.7 1:28.7 17:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1871 38 5   19:52.0 20:00.4 0:08.3 6:26/M
2 SEAN FOSTER 708 37 22 4:36.2 24:28.3 24:32.3 0:04.0 7:53/M
3 MATT KOCH 1900 35 30 5:47.8 25:39.9 25:48.8 0:08.9 8:18/M
4 CARLOS PEREZ 721 36 37 6:58.8 26:50.9 27:07.2 0:16.3 8:43/M
5 NICK MARTINEZ 1905 37 66 10:40.4 30:32.5 30:36.4 0:03.9 9:50/M
6 CHRIS ROTTE 760 39 124 18:56.2 38:48.3 39:01.8 0:13.5 12:33/M
7 MICHAEL GRIFFITH 1887 35 156 32:39.0 52:31.1 53:53.7 1:22.6 17:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 1894 43 53   28:41.3 28:45.6 0:04.3 9:15/M
2 RACHEL ESQUIVEL 1879 40 76 3:44.6 32:25.9 32:35.7 0:09.8 10:29/M
3 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 720 42 82 4:41.9 33:23.2 33:49.4 0:26.1 10:52/M
4 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 1923 42 85 4:56.6 33:37.9 33:45.7 0:07.7 10:51/M
5 SILVIA OLWAS 786 43 93 5:26.8 34:08.1 34:23.0 0:14.8 11:03/M
6 TERESA GARDNER SAGINAW TX 1942 43 113 8:38.9 37:20.3 41:10.7 3:50.4 13:14/M
7 DIARRA BRYAN 1868 40 122 9:54.7 38:36.1 38:48.1 0:12.0 12:29/M
8 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 1917 41 127 10:30.2 39:11.6 39:37.2 0:25.6 12:44/M
9 SHAMRON WILDER 1931 42 133 11:55.9 40:37.3 41:04.3 0:27.0 13:12/M
10 KATHERINE WAGNER 1930 43 137 13:18.9 42:00.3 42:21.9 0:21.6 13:37/M
11 TAMMY KILHULLEN FORT WORTH 76111 1898 42 138 13:19.2 42:00.6 42:22.1 0:21.5 13:37/M
12 STEPHANIE CRONK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1876 43 159 26:15.1 54:56.5 55:22.0 0:25.5 17:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 1885 41 7   20:28.7 20:30.7 0:02.0 6:35/M
2 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 735 44 12 1:14.1 21:42.8 21:45.5 0:02.7 7:00/M
3 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 772 42 40 6:41.2 27:10.0 27:15.5 0:05.5 8:46/M
4 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 711 41 55 8:33.9 29:02.7 29:11.7 0:09.0 9:23/M
5 LEONARD BECERRA 1939 43 89 13:24.1 33:52.8 34:05.9 0:13.0 10:58/M
6 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1095 42 94 13:41.0 34:09.7 34:21.5 0:11.8 11:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINE HINOJOS 736 49 34   26:12.4 26:16.0 0:03.6 8:27/M
2 ELENA ESQUIVEL 738 45 42 1:18.2 27:30.6 27:54.8 0:24.2 8:58/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 729 49 44 1:29.6 27:42.0 27:46.7 0:04.6 8:56/M
4 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 779 49 48 2:12.9 28:25.3 28:36.8 0:11.4 9:12/M
5 HEATHER CODER 706 48 51 2:21.2 28:33.6 28:39.4 0:05.7 9:13/M
6 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1911 46 59 3:29.1 29:41.5 30:01.5 0:20.0 9:39/M
7 VERONICA SOTO 1941 46 61 3:45.3 29:57.7 30:04.3 0:06.5 9:40/M
8 SHELLY OLSON 1907 47 67 4:27.6 30:40.1 30:47.2 0:07.1 9:54/M
9 JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 733 46 71 5:45.2 31:57.6 32:05.7 0:08.0 10:19/M
10 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 705 48 78 6:46.9 32:59.3 33:17.4 0:18.1 10:42/M
11 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 734 49 97 8:44.6 34:57.0 35:12.8 0:15.8 11:19/M
12 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 731 46 118 11:37.5 37:49.9 38:11.8 0:21.9 12:17/M
13 TAMMY JO PARKER 741 49 129 13:40.1 39:52.5 39:59.5 0:07.0 12:51/M
14 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1926 48 134 15:23.4 41:35.8 41:52.1 0:16.3 13:28/M
15 LETTY MORENO 1906 47 143 18:01.8 44:14.2 44:28.8 0:14.5 14:18/M
16 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 1890 47 146 19:02.4 45:14.8 45:21.9 0:07.0 14:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 781 49 13   21:49.5 21:51.9 0:02.3 7:02/M
2 LUIS AHUMADA 746 46 16 0:29.9 22:19.5 22:29.7 0:10.2 7:14/M
3 JAVIER PENA 1913 48 17 0:38.9 22:28.5 22:33.4 0:04.9 7:15/M
4 PATRICK LINDAUER 717 48 25 3:00.1 24:49.7 24:54.9 0:05.2 8:00/M
5 CHAD WONG 728 49 31 4:03.5 25:53.1 25:58.5 0:05.4 8:21/M
6 DUANE HANNAN DALLAS TX 712 45 32 4:15.0 26:04.6 26:13.5 0:08.8 8:26/M
7 SAM AMOA 784 48 52 6:47.2 28:36.8 28:55.8 0:19.0 9:18/M
8 STEPHEN CODER 707 49 58 7:49.1 29:38.6 29:44.2 0:05.5 9:34/M
9 MIKE KELLY 714 46 65 8:35.5 30:25.0 30:42.1 0:17.0 9:52/M
10 LYNN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 723 47 80 11:30.7 33:20.3 33:32.8 0:12.5 10:47/M
11 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 730 49 90 12:04.6 33:54.2 34:16.4 0:22.2 11:01/M
12 DWAYNE GARDNER Fort Worth TX 1943 45 114 15:31.0 37:20.6 41:10.9 3:50.2 13:14/M
13 STEPHEN TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1927 47 135 19:50.0 41:39.6 41:54.9 0:15.3 13:28/M
14 DEAN HILL DENVER CO 1892 47 145 23:05.5 44:55.1 45:18.8 0:23.7 14:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 1909 52 62   30:06.2 30:21.7 0:15.5 9:46/M
2 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1896 54 63 0:03.7 30:09.9 30:21.4 0:11.5 9:46/M
3 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 743 51 87 3:39.7 33:45.9 34:03.8 0:17.9 10:57/M
4 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 778 54 96 4:50.0 34:56.2 35:12.3 0:16.1 11:19/M
5 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1902 50 103 5:50.4 35:56.6 36:07.3 0:10.7 11:37/M
6 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1914 51 111 6:57.3 37:03.5 37:19.0 0:15.5 12:00/M
7 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 725 52 120 7:49.0 37:55.2 38:09.1 0:13.9 12:16/M
8 JOAN KOEBERT 1901 50 136 11:37.2 41:43.4 42:07.2 0:23.7 13:33/M
9 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1933 53 148 16:06.2 46:12.4 46:30.6 0:18.2 14:57/M
10 DONNA ONZEO 785 53 160 24:53.4 54:59.6 55:25.7 0:26.0 17:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY 709 53 10   20:52.7 20:55.4 0:02.7 6:44/M
2 ROGER EASTER 768 54 20 3:21.9 24:14.6 24:17.8 0:03.1 7:48/M
3 BRIAN FERREL 742 50 88 12:54.4 33:47.1 34:04.6 0:17.5 10:57/M
4 JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX 774 53 92 13:07.9 34:00.6 34:09.1 0:08.4 10:59/M
5 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 1880 54 112 16:24.1 37:16.8 37:36.5 0:19.6 12:05/M
6 MICHAEL GILBERT 1882 54 115 16:36.1 37:28.8 37:38.9 0:10.0 12:06/M
7 ANTHONY BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 1935 52 116 16:43.8 37:36.5 37:54.8 0:18.2 12:11/M
8 MARTIN VILLARREAL 750 51 121 17:28.1 38:20.8 38:41.6 0:20.7 12:26/M
9 BILL TILLOTSON 1925 52 157 31:56.1 52:48.8 52:59.0 0:10.1 17:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 724 55 39   27:03.1 27:06.6 0:03.5 8:43/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1922 59 81 6:17.4 33:20.5 33:43.4 0:22.8 10:50/M
3 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1948 56 95 7:08.7 34:11.8 34:38.3 0:26.4 11:08/M
4 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1092 59 108 9:43.0 36:46.1 36:53.6 0:07.4 11:52/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1916 58 128 12:09.0 39:12.1 39:37.3 0:25.1 12:44/M
6 A VILLAFRANCA 1929 58 132 13:14.8 40:17.9 40:47.3 0:29.3 13:07/M
7 SHERRY MELMAN 752 57 141 15:57.9 43:01.0 43:15.4 0:14.4 13:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 732 58 19   24:01.7 24:04.2 0:02.4 7:44/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1937 59 23 0:33.2 24:35.0 24:37.7 0:02.7 7:55/M
3 JOHNNY HUKILL 1947 59 27 1:15.5 25:17.3 25:20.2 0:02.9 8:09/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1883 57 43 3:32.5 27:34.2 27:39.1 0:04.8 8:53/M
5 MICHAEL GOULDING BENBROOK TX 751 56 72 7:56.1 31:57.9 32:11.2 0:13.3 10:21/M
6 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 713 59 110 12:54.2 36:55.9 37:10.5 0:14.6 11:57/M
7 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 726 55 117 13:43.0 37:44.7 37:58.5 0:13.7 12:12/M
8 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1912 59 125 15:01.3 39:03.1 39:22.1 0:19.0 12:39/M
9 REX WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1932 56 144 20:53.3 44:55.1 45:18.5 0:23.4 14:34/M
10 ROLDAN DELGADO ARLINGTON TX 1877 55 151 25:38.9 49:40.6 49:59.5 0:18.8 16:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1097 63 70   31:44.1 31:50.6 0:06.5 10:14/M
2 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1098 60 99 3:28.6 35:12.7 35:24.7 0:11.9 11:23/M
3 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1897 62 100 3:41.1 35:25.2 35:44.1 0:18.8 11:29/M
4 RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1091 62 131 8:16.1 40:00.2 40:11.7 0:11.4 12:55/M
5 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 789 63 161 24:08.3 55:52.4 58:47.7 2:55.2 18:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 758 60 15   22:08.1 22:12.1 0:03.9 7:08/M
2 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1899 62 36 4:30.7 26:38.9 26:47.1 0:08.2 8:37/M
3 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 776 64 54 6:47.4 28:55.6 29:01.5 0:05.8 9:20/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1884 64 86 11:31.8 33:40.0 34:07.1 0:27.1 10:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 791 65 83   33:31.1 40:14.9 6:43.7 12:56/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 790 68 149 13:11.2 46:42.3 50:10.6 3:28.2 16:08/M
3 JERILYN CORLEY 1874 66 163 27:12.4 1:00:43.6 1:02:49.7 2:06.1 20:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1940 67 45   27:45.9 27:55.4 0:09.4 8:59/M
2 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 763 68 47 0:33.8 28:19.7 28:24.5 0:04.7 9:08/M
3 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1938 67 49 0:39.7 28:25.7 28:31.7 0:06.0 9:10/M
4 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 757 67 50 0:42.2 28:28.2 28:30.5 0:02.3 9:10/M
5 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 766 69 56 1:40.8 29:26.8 29:35.1 0:08.3 9:31/M
6 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1934 68 74 4:25.5 32:11.5 32:15.3 0:03.8 10:22/M
7 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1895 65 79 5:17.3 33:03.3 33:10.3 0:07.0 10:40/M
8 ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX 1090 67 130 12:14.2 40:00.1 40:11.4 0:11.3 12:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY CORLEY 1875 72 68   31:23.4 31:30.4 0:06.9 10:08/M
2 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1096 72 139 10:53.5 42:17.0 42:44.4 0:27.3 13:44/M