Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Race

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1606 32 M 1 Top Fin   17:38.6 17:39.7 0:01.1 5:40/M
2 STEVE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1603 17 M 1 15-19 1:12.0 18:50.6 18:52.6 0:02.0 6:03/M
3 ADAM HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1642 32 M 1 30-34 1:15.4 18:54.0 18:54.7 0:00.6 6:05/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1199 50 M 1 Top Fin 1:17.3 18:55.9 18:57.5 0:01.6 6:05/M
5 ANTHONY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1046 34 M 2 30-34 1:21.3 18:59.9 19:00.8 0:00.9 6:06/M
6 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1671 38 M 1 35-39 1:30.9 19:09.5 19:11.2 0:01.6 6:09/M
7 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1677 56 M 1 55-59 1:55.6 19:34.2 19:35.0 0:00.8 6:17/M
8 MASON HENKES BEDFORD TX 1194 18 M 2 15-19 2:06.4 19:45.0 19:46.0 0:01.0 6:21/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1604 42 M 1 40-44 2:33.3 20:11.9 20:14.6 0:02.6 6:29/M
10 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 1084 51 M 1 50-54 2:36.2 20:14.8 20:16.2 0:01.4 6:30/M
11 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1644 46 F 1 Top Fin   20:34.2 20:35.7 0:01.4 6:37/M
12 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1641 29 F 1 25-29 0:02.2 20:36.5 20:38.5 0:02.0 6:37/M
13 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1097 28 M 1 25-29 3:01.8 20:40.4 20:41.8 0:01.4 6:39/M
14 TODD MARKGRAF WEST BEND WI 1615 42 M 2 40-44 3:05.1 20:43.7 20:45.6 0:01.9 6:40/M
15 JEFF WALTERSCHEID MUENSTER TX 1011 34 M 3 30-34 3:27.1 21:05.7 21:08.0 0:02.2 6:47/M
16 JOSE GRANADOS MESQUITE TX 1676 29 M 2 25-29 3:57.3 21:35.9 21:37.4 0:01.5 6:56/M
17 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 1125 13 M 1 11-14 4:01.4 21:40.0 21:43.6 0:03.5 6:58/M
18 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1645 51 M 2 50-54 4:08.0 21:46.6 21:49.6 0:03.0 7:00/M
19 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1191 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:17.4 21:51.6 21:53.4 0:01.7 7:02/M
20 JEROME SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX 1611 53 M 3 50-54 4:18.8 21:57.4 22:01.3 0:03.8 7:03/M
21 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ Ft Worth TX 1178 56 M 2 55-59 4:22.6 22:01.2 22:04.4 0:03.2 7:05/M
22 HUNTER HART HASLET TX 1055 15 M 3 15-19 4:37.0 22:15.6 22:16.0 0:00.4 7:09/M
23 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1009 56 M 3 55-59 4:49.1 22:27.7 22:30.3 0:02.5 7:13/M
24 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 1151 57 M 4 55-59 5:03.9 22:42.5 22:44.7 0:02.2 7:18/M
25 JOSE ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1105 32 M 4 30-34 5:13.5 22:52.1 22:57.9 0:05.7 7:21/M
26 DERICK MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1041 38 M 2 35-39 5:33.6 23:12.2 23:17.0 0:04.7 7:28/M
27 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 1681 39 M 3 35-39 5:39.1 23:17.7 23:22.2 0:04.5 7:29/M
28 GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX 1633 50 M 4 50-54 5:42.0 23:20.6 23:24.7 0:04.1 7:30/M
29 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1192 64 M 1 60-64 5:52.0 23:30.6 23:33.3 0:02.6 7:33/M
30 CHRIS BRADY BEDFORD TX 1085 45 F 1 45-49 3:02.6 23:36.9 23:40.4 0:03.5 7:35/M
31 JIM HART HASLET TX 1057 41 M 3 40-44 6:01.9 23:40.5 23:45.9 0:05.4 7:37/M
32 MARK VAUGHON 1171 45 M 1 45-49 6:04.6 23:43.2 24:00.6 0:17.4 7:38/M
33 DANIEL BARBARA FORT WORTH TX 1607 59 M 5 55-59 6:18.3 23:56.9 24:00.0 0:03.1 7:42/M
34 SCOTT DARLING 1172 31 M 5 30-34 6:19.1 23:57.7 24:15.6 0:17.9 7:42/M
35 HARLEY WRIGHT SOUTH LAKE TX 1189 15 F 1 15-19 3:27.6 24:01.8 24:02.4 0:00.5 7:43/M
36 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1028 68 M 1 65-69 6:27.8 24:06.4 24:08.9 0:02.5 7:45/M
37 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 1053 27 M 3 25-29 6:28.5 24:07.1 24:35.5 0:28.4 7:45/M
38 JOHN DRZICH FORT WORTH TX 1124 56 M 6 55-59 6:35.6 24:14.2 24:19.3 0:05.0 7:48/M
39 DANIELLE MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1103 17 F 2 15-19 3:42.3 24:16.5 24:19.2 0:02.6 7:48/M
40 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 53 F 1 50-54 3:53.9 24:28.2 24:30.7 0:02.5 7:52/M
41 CHRISTINE LARSEN-CADENA FORT WORTH TX 1179 41 F 1 40-44 3:58.6 24:32.8 24:44.5 0:11.7 7:53/M
42 CORY POTTS SOUTHLAKE TX 1190 37 M 4 35-39 6:54.2 24:32.8 24:44.7 0:11.8 7:53/M
43 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1198 64 M 2 60-64 6:55.9 24:34.5 24:39.4 0:04.9 7:54/M
44 MARIA LARES FORT WORTH TX 1052 24 F 1 20-24 4:13.9 24:48.2 24:56.6 0:08.4 7:58/M
45 BRENNAN RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1064 20 M 1 20-24 7:12.7 24:51.3 24:55.3 0:04.0 7:59/M
46 ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1083 65 M 2 65-69 7:16.7 24:55.3 24:58.4 0:03.1 8:01/M
47 FRANK MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1635 31 M 6 30-34 7:29.1 25:07.7 25:21.9 0:14.2 8:05/M
48 VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX 1036 41 M 4 40-44 7:31.8 25:10.4 25:15.6 0:05.2 8:06/M
49 JAMES GREGG FT WORTH TX 1082 29 M 4 25-29 7:49.3 25:27.9 25:31.5 0:03.5 8:11/M
50 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1063 51 M 5 50-54 7:50.3 25:28.9 25:33.3 0:04.4 8:11/M
51 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1614 53 M 6 50-54 7:53.1 25:31.7 25:37.1 0:05.4 8:12/M
52 MIKE MOTE AZLE TX 1628 53 M 7 50-54 7:56.3 25:34.9 26:01.9 0:26.9 8:13/M
53 LISA STOCKARD 1169 49 F 2 45-49 5:12.7 25:47.0 25:52.9 0:05.9 8:17/M
54 CAITLIN SWINDLE FORT WORTH TX 1118 21 F 2 20-24 5:18.6 25:52.9 26:02.8 0:09.9 8:19/M
55 DEAN HERROLD FORT WORTH TX 1044 45 M 2 45-49 8:18.3 25:56.9 26:04.3 0:07.4 8:20/M
56 CRISSA SIGL FT. WORTH TX 1115 35 F 1 35-39 5:28.6 26:02.8 26:21.0 0:18.2 8:22/M
57 DARLA WOLF GAINESVILLE TX 1014 31 F 1 30-34 5:41.0 26:15.2 26:23.4 0:08.1 8:26/M
58 TALON SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1059 15 M 4 15-19 8:43.5 26:22.1 26:22.6 0:00.5 8:29/M
59 ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1104 31 F 2 30-34 5:48.4 26:22.6 26:30.5 0:07.8 8:29/M
60 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 1195 57 M 7 55-59 8:45.0 26:23.6 26:43.1 0:19.4 8:29/M
61 JOHN HAYES COLLEYVILLE TX 1061 58 M 8 55-59 8:46.3 26:24.9 26:33.9 0:09.0 8:29/M
62 DANNY OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1680 61 M 3 60-64 8:48.0 26:26.6 26:45.6 0:18.9 8:30/M
63 MISTY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1045 30 F 3 30-34 5:54.2 26:28.4 26:34.5 0:06.0 8:31/M
64 MARY TENORIO SAGINAW TX 1119 29 F 2 25-29 5:56.8 26:31.1 26:39.5 0:08.4 8:32/M
65 NANCY HENKES HAMILTON TX 1193 32 F 4 30-34 6:00.9 26:35.1 26:57.5 0:22.3 8:33/M
66 JAIME SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 1032 55 M 9 55-59 8:58.3 26:36.9 26:47.1 0:10.2 8:33/M
67 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1039 65 F 1 65-69 6:04.1 26:38.4 26:41.5 0:03.1 8:34/M
68 JOANN GALINDO SOUTH LAKE TX 1188 38 F 2 35-39 6:14.7 26:48.9 26:56.5 0:07.6 8:37/M
69 JEWEL SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1095 36 F 3 35-39 6:22.6 26:56.9 27:21.3 0:24.4 8:40/M
70 MIKA HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX 1187 40 F 2 40-44 6:22.7 26:56.9 27:04.0 0:07.0 8:40/M
71 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 1129 40 F 3 40-44 6:33.6 27:07.8 27:42.5 0:34.7 8:43/M
72 CHRIS MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1624 42 M 5 40-44 9:34.3 27:12.9 27:25.2 0:12.3 8:45/M
73 MARVIN SMITH NRH TX 1636 65 M 3 65-69 9:48.1 27:26.7 27:36.6 0:09.9 8:49/M
74 BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX 1610 38 M 5 35-39 9:53.6 27:32.2 27:51.0 0:18.8 8:51/M
75 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1613 51 F 2 50-54 7:00.1 27:34.4 27:40.2 0:05.8 8:52/M
76 GREG NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 1682 31 M 7 30-34 9:59.1 27:37.7 27:46.3 0:08.6 8:53/M
77 KRISTEN KING FORT WORTH TX 1616 45 F 3 45-49 7:04.6 27:38.8 27:44.8 0:06.0 8:53/M
78 LILLY MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1622 13 F 1 11-14 7:11.9 27:46.2 27:58.8 0:12.6 8:56/M
79 TRACEY HART HASLET TX 1056 42 F 4 40-44 7:15.3 27:49.5 27:55.3 0:05.8 8:57/M
80 STACY BALANDRAN 1135 31 F 5 30-34 7:25.4 27:59.7 28:21.1 0:21.4 9:00/M
81 STEVEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1114 29 M 5 25-29 10:41.1 28:19.7 28:40.3 0:20.5 9:06/M
82 PAUL SMITH, III ARLINGTON TX 1619 61 M 4 60-64 10:45.8 28:24.4 28:32.1 0:07.7 9:08/M
83 SOFIA HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 14 F 2 11-14 8:02.2 28:36.5 28:38.8 0:02.3 9:12/M
84 ALLIX HARDIN 1156 21 F 3 20-24 8:03.3 28:37.6 28:50.1 0:12.5 9:12/M
85 RACHEL CANALES FORT WORTH TX 1626 47 F 4 45-49 8:04.8 28:39.0 28:50.5 0:11.5 9:13/M
86 TAYLOR NORTHERN 1155 21 M 2 20-24 11:01.4 28:40.0 28:53.2 0:13.2 9:13/M
87 KELLY SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX 1612 53 F 3 50-54 8:13.9 28:48.1 28:54.3 0:06.1 9:16/M
88 VICKIE RILEY CLEBURNE TX 1630 61 F 1 60-64 8:14.9 28:49.2 29:01.2 0:12.0 9:16/M
89 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 1090 6 M 1 1-10 11:13.2 28:51.8 29:00.8 0:09.0 9:17/M
90 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 1088 36 M 6 35-39 11:30.3 29:08.9 29:17.7 0:08.8 9:22/M
91 ERIKA CROSS KELLER TX 1638 41 F 5 40-44 8:43.0 29:17.3 29:27.3 0:10.0 9:25/M
92 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1643 46 F 5 45-49 8:43.8 29:18.0 29:42.0 0:24.0 9:25/M
93 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 1089 9 F 1 1-10 8:44.3 29:18.6 29:26.9 0:08.3 9:25/M
94 GRANT MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1623 11 M 2 11-14 11:42.1 29:20.7 29:34.7 0:13.9 9:26/M
95 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 1116 55 F 1 55-59 8:48.8 29:23.1 29:34.1 0:11.0 9:27/M
96 JILL SMITH NRH TX 1637 53 F 4 50-54 9:00.5 29:34.8 29:47.6 0:12.8 9:30/M
97 DAVE RAMSEY LIPAN TX 1621 63 M 5 60-64 12:04.8 29:43.4 29:57.0 0:13.6 9:33/M
98 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1094 65 M 4 65-69 12:08.1 29:46.7 29:54.6 0:07.9 9:34/M
99 KENNITH SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1177 47 M 3 45-49 12:20.8 29:59.4 30:10.5 0:11.1 9:38/M
100 MINDY CRAMER 1185 32 F 6 30-34 9:39.6 30:13.8 30:27.0 0:13.2 9:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JON CRAMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1186 23 M 3 20-24 12:35.3 30:13.9 30:27.1 0:13.2 9:43/M
102 BLAKE HEADLAND MANSFIELD DR TX 1016 44 M 6 40-44 12:35.5 30:14.1 30:19.3 0:05.2 9:43/M
103 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1672 49 F 6 45-49 9:42.0 30:16.2 30:39.8 0:23.6 9:44/M
104 JAY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX 1157 48 M 4 45-49 12:47.4 30:26.0 30:35.8 0:09.8 9:47/M
105 LINDSEY HOGENTOGLER 1141 9 F 2 1-10 9:52.2 30:26.5 30:41.4 0:14.9 9:47/M
106 ERIC HOGENTOGLER 1137 46 M 5 45-49 12:48.0 30:26.6 30:41.0 0:14.4 9:47/M
107 CATHY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX 1158 47 F 7 45-49 9:53.9 30:28.1 30:37.8 0:09.7 9:48/M
108 DANNY MCCUTCHEN FORT WORTH TX 1112 24 M 4 20-24 12:50.6 30:29.2 30:45.6 0:16.4 9:48/M
109 AMAYA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1106 11 F 3 11-14 10:09.3 30:43.6 30:51.6 0:08.0 9:53/M
110 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 1184 51 F 5 50-54 10:19.1 30:53.3 31:08.8 0:15.4 9:56/M
111 KRISTEN GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 1111 25 F 3 25-29 10:28.7 31:03.0 31:19.3 0:16.3 9:59/M
112 LIZ DUNCAN GAINESVILLE TX 1012 31 F 7 30-34 10:41.5 31:15.8 31:36.0 0:20.2 10:03/M
113 JACQUELINE SMITH GAINESVILLE TX 1013 24 F 4 20-24 10:41.9 31:16.1 31:36.0 0:19.8 10:03/M
114 TRYNA HOGENTOGLER 1138 43 F 6 40-44 10:48.2 31:22.5 31:37.2 0:14.7 10:05/M
115 BRITTANY CLARKE PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 1093 28 F 4 25-29 10:53.3 31:27.6 31:50.5 0:22.9 10:07/M
116 LUKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 7 M 2 1-10 13:55.0 31:33.6 31:54.5 0:20.8 10:09/M
117 MIKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 40 M 7 40-44 13:55.6 31:34.2 31:55.0 0:20.7 10:09/M
118 ROBERT ANSLOAN 1170 25 M 6 25-29 13:59.4 31:38.0 32:00.7 0:22.7 10:10/M
119 HENRIQUETA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1126 57 F 2 55-59 11:13.2 31:47.5 31:53.8 0:06.3 10:13/M
120 DESTINY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1197 21 F 5 20-24 11:20.0 31:54.2 32:17.8 0:23.5 10:15/M
121 DYLAN RUSSELL 1147 13 M 3 11-14 14:27.1 32:05.7 32:09.3 0:03.5 10:19/M
122 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 1679 46 M 6 45-49 14:38.5 32:17.1 32:48.8 0:31.6 10:23/M
123 JOANNE AVANTI 1128 45 F 8 45-49 11:58.8 32:33.0 33:04.5 0:31.4 10:28/M
124 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1008 54 F 6 50-54 12:03.7 32:37.9 32:56.6 0:18.7 10:29/M
125 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 1035 27 F 5 25-29 12:05.9 32:40.1 33:02.5 0:22.3 10:30/M
126 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1673 43 M 8 40-44 15:02.9 32:41.5 33:05.6 0:24.1 10:31/M
127 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 1183 46 F 9 45-49 12:07.9 32:42.2 32:58.0 0:15.8 10:31/M
128 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1180 48 M 7 45-49 15:04.5 32:43.1 33:05.9 0:22.8 10:31/M
129 JONI MOTE AZLE TX 1629 55 F 3 55-59 12:09.4 32:43.7 33:11.4 0:27.7 10:31/M
130 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1200 10 M 3 1-10 15:11.9 32:50.5 33:15.2 0:24.7 10:33/M
131 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1030 39 M 7 35-39 15:12.1 32:50.7 33:03.0 0:12.3 10:33/M
132 MEG DAVIS EULESS TX 1007 19 F 3 15-19 12:16.6 32:50.9 33:07.1 0:16.2 10:33/M
133 LAURIE SHERIDAN 1131 50 F 7 50-54 12:18.2 32:52.4 33:07.2 0:14.7 10:34/M
134 TENAE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1060 19 F 4 15-19 12:30.3 33:04.5 33:12.1 0:07.6 10:38/M
135 TWILENE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1058 40 F 7 40-44 12:31.0 33:05.3 33:12.7 0:07.4 10:38/M
136 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1647 55 M 10 55-59 15:30.7 33:09.3 33:30.9 0:21.5 10:40/M
137 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1054 56 M 11 55-59 15:45.2 33:23.8 33:39.9 0:16.0 10:44/M
138 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1042 69 M 5 65-69 15:46.1 33:24.7 33:43.3 0:18.6 10:44/M
139 ELSA ZAMARRIPA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 1026 50 F 8 50-54 12:59.0 33:33.2 33:41.7 0:08.5 10:47/M
140 DAVID MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX 1160 47 M 8 45-49 16:00.2 33:38.8 33:57.4 0:18.6 10:49/M
141 EMILY COUCH KELLER TX 1609 11 F 4 11-14 13:06.3 33:40.6 34:12.5 0:31.9 10:50/M
142 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1617 46 F 10 45-49 13:06.7 33:41.0 34:03.1 0:22.1 10:50/M
143 TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX 1117 55 M 12 55-59 16:05.1 33:43.7 33:55.0 0:11.2 10:50/M
144 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1605 70 M 1 70-99 16:09.9 33:48.5 34:05.7 0:17.1 10:52/M
145 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1620 43 F 8 40-44 13:18.1 33:52.4 34:15.7 0:23.3 10:53/M
146 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 1107 56 F 4 55-59 13:18.8 33:53.0 34:08.2 0:15.1 10:54/M
147 DORA GARCIA 1145 66 F 2 65-69 13:47.8 34:22.0 34:41.6 0:19.6 11:03/M
148 DONNA ANSLOAN-RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1098 55 F 5 55-59 14:00.6 34:34.8 34:55.9 0:21.0 11:07/M
149 KAROL CURRAN Dallas TX 1144 56 F 6 55-59 14:04.8 34:39.0 34:45.9 0:06.8 11:08/M
150 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1043 57 F 7 55-59 14:05.5 34:39.7 34:58.1 0:18.3 11:08/M
151 GARY ESTES 1132 51 M 8 50-54 17:25.1 35:03.7 35:36.2 0:32.5 11:16/M
152 VICTORIA SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1674 24 F 6 20-24 14:34.2 35:08.5 35:33.1 0:24.6 11:18/M
153 MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 1031 55 F 8 55-59 14:35.8 35:10.1 35:38.1 0:28.0 11:18/M
154 ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX 1675 66 M 6 65-69 17:34.5 35:13.1 35:20.9 0:07.8 11:19/M
155 ANGELICA ARCIPRESTE-HEADLAND MANSFILOED TX 1015 47 F 11 45-49 14:42.4 35:16.7 35:26.9 0:10.2 11:20/M
156 STEWART MIZE AZLE TX 1632 63 M 6 60-64 17:54.0 35:32.6 35:58.2 0:25.6 11:26/M
157 SHAHLA DURANY 1165 54 F 9 50-54 15:24.1 35:58.4 36:05.4 0:07.0 11:34/M
158 CARLOS HEADLAND MANSFIELD TX 1017 16 M 5 15-19 18:24.9 36:03.5 36:10.0 0:06.5 11:35/M
159 CARL TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1048 44 M 9 40-44 18:28.4 36:07.0 36:41.4 0:34.4 11:37/M
160 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1127 48 F 12 45-49 15:35.8 36:10.0 36:37.0 0:26.9 11:38/M
161 CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX 1065 68 F 3 65-69 15:43.5 36:17.8 36:33.5 0:15.7 11:40/M
162 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 1038 69 M 7 65-69 18:40.8 36:19.4 36:31.8 0:12.4 11:41/M
163 KIMBERLY ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX 1024 39 F 4 35-39 15:46.3 36:20.6 36:48.9 0:28.3 11:41/M
164 MELINDA TIMPF KELLER TX 1025 43 F 9 40-44 15:49.3 36:23.5 36:52.1 0:28.6 11:42/M
165 MARTINA RODRIQUEZ 1152 40 M 10 40-44 18:52.9 36:31.5 36:47.5 0:15.9 11:45/M
166 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1047 46 F 13 45-49 16:41.6 37:15.8 37:50.8 0:34.9 11:59/M
167 DENNIS WELDON 1164 57 M 13 55-59 19:40.4 37:19.0 37:44.6 0:25.6 12:00/M
168 JANIS HARRIS 1173 51 F 10 50-54 18:00.0 38:34.3 38:46.9 0:12.6 12:24/M
169 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 1066 52 F 11 50-54 18:13.2 38:47.5 38:57.0 0:09.5 12:28/M
170 KARA BLACKMON HALTOM CITY TX 1062 41 F 10 40-44 18:23.7 38:57.9 39:07.2 0:09.3 12:31/M
171 MELINDA MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 38 F 5 35-39 18:39.5 39:13.7 39:23.1 0:09.4 12:37/M
172 JANUARY SHANNON 1168 32 F 8 30-34 18:47.3 39:21.5 39:40.2 0:18.6 12:39/M
173 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1108 60 M 7 60-64 21:45.7 39:24.3 39:48.2 0:23.9 12:40/M
174 JEAN HICKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1181 67 F 4 65-69 18:50.3 39:24.6 39:44.3 0:19.7 12:40/M
175 REX WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1123 53 M 9 50-54 22:09.7 39:48.3 40:19.1 0:30.8 12:48/M
176 DEAN HILL DENVER CO 1122 44 M 11 40-44 22:09.9 39:48.5 40:19.7 0:31.1 12:48/M
177 CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX 1146 72 M 2 70-99 22:34.5 40:13.1 40:27.0 0:13.9 12:56/M
178 SHELBY RUNNELS NRH TX 1196 21 F 7 20-24 20:01.4 40:35.7 40:58.9 0:23.2 13:03/M
179 ANN AMMON KELLER TX 1608 38 F 6 35-39 20:13.4 40:47.7 41:19.6 0:31.9 13:07/M
180 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 1033 49 F 14 45-49 20:23.8 40:58.0 41:17.5 0:19.4 13:10/M
181 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1153 47 M 9 45-49 23:23.1 41:01.7 41:20.6 0:18.9 13:11/M
182 CLAUDIA BANK MANSFIELD TX 1018 34 F 9 30-34 21:06.0 41:40.2 41:50.8 0:10.6 13:24/M
183 BETTY BESSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1100 55 F 9 55-59 21:11.2 41:45.5 41:59.9 0:14.4 13:25/M
184 MARY HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1099 52 F 12 50-54 21:12.0 41:46.2 42:00.2 0:13.9 13:26/M
185 SHERRI SMITH FT. WORTH TX 1121 48 F 15 45-49 21:15.9 41:50.2 42:12.0 0:21.8 13:27/M
186 COLIN ELLIS LEWISVILLE TX 1078 50 M 10 50-54 24:11.6 41:50.2 41:57.8 0:07.5 13:27/M
187 CANDY ARRINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 1627 56 F 10 55-59 21:18.5 41:52.8 42:02.4 0:09.6 13:28/M
188 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1029 74 M 3 70-99 24:22.0 42:00.6 42:15.5 0:14.9 13:30/M
189 TODD SMITH KELLER TX 1120 40 M 12 40-44 24:28.3 42:06.9 42:11.5 0:04.6 13:32/M
190 BIANCA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1019 24 F 8 20-24 21:58.2 42:32.5 42:42.7 0:10.2 13:41/M
191 HALEY HOGENTOGLER 1139 15 F 5 15-19 22:06.8 42:41.0 42:54.2 0:13.2 13:43/M
192 RACHEL HOGENTOGLER 1140 12 F 5 11-14 22:06.8 42:41.0 42:54.3 0:13.3 13:43/M
193 TAYLOR SUTHERLAND 1162 10 F 3 1-10 22:10.3 42:44.5 43:03.1 0:18.5 13:44/M
194 RACHEL LONG BIG SPRING TX 1154 27 F 6 25-29 22:19.1 42:53.4 43:13.1 0:19.7 13:47/M
195 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 1130 61 F 2 60-64 22:19.7 42:53.9 43:08.4 0:14.4 13:47/M
196 SYDNEY HOGENTOGLER 1136 17 F 6 15-19 22:42.6 43:16.8 43:30.7 0:13.9 13:55/M
197 STEFANI PHELPS RICHLAND TX 1068 28 F 7 25-29 22:43.9 43:18.2 43:44.2 0:26.0 13:55/M
198 LUIS SALAS, SR NRH TX 1639 36 M 8 35-39 25:41.7 43:20.3 43:24.8 0:04.5 13:56/M
199 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 1034 52 M 11 50-54 25:45.3 43:23.9 43:44.1 0:20.2 13:57/M
200 LUIS SALAS NRH TX 1640 11 M 4 11-14 25:45.8 43:24.4 43:28.6 0:04.2 13:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1602 74 M 4 70-99 25:50.8 43:29.4 43:29.4 13:59/M
202 BRENDA WISELY ROANOKE TX 1102 50 F 13 50-54 23:01.5 43:35.8 43:45.1 0:09.3 14:01/M
203 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1646 65 F 5 65-69 23:21.9 43:56.2 44:07.4 0:11.2 14:08/M
204 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 1182 69 M 8 65-69 26:32.9 44:11.5 44:44.4 0:32.8 14:12/M
205 DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 1618 50 F 14 50-54 24:16.9 44:51.2 45:22.2 0:31.0 14:25/M
206 LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX 1678 45 F 16 45-49 24:17.5 44:51.7 45:22.2 0:30.5 14:25/M
207 KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX 1067 39 F 7 35-39 25:13.3 45:47.5 46:10.8 0:23.2 14:43/M
208 SARAH SUTHERLAND MASSINGAL 1161 29 F 8 25-29 25:15.6 45:49.9 46:09.6 0:19.7 14:44/M
209 ALICE MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX 1159 49 F 17 45-49 25:17.5 45:51.8 46:11.6 0:19.8 14:45/M
210 TARI DUDLEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 1096 66 F 6 65-69 25:20.4 45:54.7 46:21.2 0:26.5 14:46/M
211 LOUIS FURSKO 1166 46 M 10 45-49 31:05.4 48:44.0 49:00.9 0:16.9 15:40/M
212 CYNDE FURSKO 1167 46 F 18 45-49 28:12.1 48:46.4 49:04.2 0:17.8 15:41/M
213 THOMAS DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 1109 53 M 12 50-54 31:51.0 49:29.6 49:55.3 0:25.7 15:55/M
214 SONIA DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 1110 59 F 11 55-59 28:55.6 49:29.8 49:56.4 0:26.5 15:55/M
215 TERESA LOPEZ 1175 46 F 19 45-49 32:28.7 53:03.0 53:19.8 0:16.8 17:03/M
216 GABRIAELLA LOPEZ 1176 11 F 6 11-14 32:29.6 53:03.8 53:21.6 0:17.7 17:03/M
217 CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 32 F 10 30-34 37:22.0 57:56.3 58:25.8 0:29.5 18:38/M
218 OLIVIA BESERRA FT. WORTH TX 1163 70 F 1 70-99 37:22.5 57:56.8 58:26.4 0:29.6 18:38/M