Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Race

Age Group Results

May 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1644 46 11   20:34.2 20:35.7 0:01.4 6:37/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1606 32 1   17:38.6 17:39.7 0:01.1 5:40/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1191 47 19   21:51.6 21:53.4 0:01.7 7:02/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1199 50 4   18:55.9 18:57.5 0:01.6 6:05/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 1089 9 93   29:18.6 29:26.9 0:08.3 9:25/M
2 LINDSEY HOGENTOGLER 1141 9 105 1:07.9 30:26.5 30:41.4 0:14.9 9:47/M
3 TAYLOR SUTHERLAND 1162 10 193 13:25.9 42:44.5 43:03.1 0:18.5 13:44/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 1090 6 89   28:51.8 29:00.8 0:09.0 9:17/M
2 LUKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 7 116 2:41.8 31:33.6 31:54.5 0:20.8 10:09/M
3 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1200 10 130 3:58.6 32:50.5 33:15.2 0:24.7 10:33/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILLY MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1622 13 78   27:46.2 27:58.8 0:12.6 8:56/M
2 SOFIA HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 14 83 0:50.3 28:36.5 28:38.8 0:02.3 9:12/M
3 AMAYA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1106 11 109 2:57.4 30:43.6 30:51.6 0:08.0 9:53/M
4 EMILY COUCH KELLER TX 1609 11 141 5:54.4 33:40.6 34:12.5 0:31.9 10:50/M
5 RACHEL HOGENTOGLER 1140 12 192 14:54.8 42:41.0 42:54.3 0:13.3 13:43/M
6 GABRIAELLA LOPEZ 1176 11 216 25:17.6 53:03.8 53:21.6 0:17.7 17:03/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 1125 13 17   21:40.0 21:43.6 0:03.5 6:58/M
2 GRANT MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1623 11 94 7:40.7 29:20.7 29:34.7 0:13.9 9:26/M
3 DYLAN RUSSELL 1147 13 121 10:25.7 32:05.7 32:09.3 0:03.5 10:19/M
4 LUIS SALAS NRH TX 1640 11 200 21:44.4 43:24.4 43:28.6 0:04.2 13:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARLEY WRIGHT SOUTH LAKE TX 1189 15 35   24:01.8 24:02.4 0:00.5 7:43/M
2 DANIELLE MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1103 17 39 0:14.7 24:16.5 24:19.2 0:02.6 7:48/M
3 MEG DAVIS EULESS TX 1007 19 132 8:49.0 32:50.9 33:07.1 0:16.2 10:33/M
4 TENAE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1060 19 134 9:02.7 33:04.5 33:12.1 0:07.6 10:38/M
5 HALEY HOGENTOGLER 1139 15 191 18:39.2 42:41.0 42:54.2 0:13.2 13:43/M
6 SYDNEY HOGENTOGLER 1136 17 196 19:15.0 43:16.8 43:30.7 0:13.9 13:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1603 17 2   18:50.6 18:52.6 0:02.0 6:03/M
2 MASON HENKES BEDFORD TX 1194 18 8 0:54.4 19:45.0 19:46.0 0:01.0 6:21/M
3 HUNTER HART HASLET TX 1055 15 22 3:25.0 22:15.6 22:16.0 0:00.4 7:09/M
4 TALON SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1059 15 58 7:31.5 26:22.1 26:22.6 0:00.5 8:29/M
5 CARLOS HEADLAND MANSFIELD TX 1017 16 158 17:12.9 36:03.5 36:10.0 0:06.5 11:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA LARES FORT WORTH TX 1052 24 44   24:48.2 24:56.6 0:08.4 7:58/M
2 CAITLIN SWINDLE FORT WORTH TX 1118 21 54 1:04.7 25:52.9 26:02.8 0:09.9 8:19/M
3 ALLIX HARDIN 1156 21 84 3:49.4 28:37.6 28:50.1 0:12.5 9:12/M
4 JACQUELINE SMITH GAINESVILLE TX 1013 24 113 6:27.9 31:16.1 31:36.0 0:19.8 10:03/M
5 DESTINY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1197 21 120 7:06.0 31:54.2 32:17.8 0:23.5 10:15/M
6 VICTORIA SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1674 24 152 10:20.3 35:08.5 35:33.1 0:24.6 11:18/M
7 SHELBY RUNNELS NRH TX 1196 21 178 15:47.5 40:35.7 40:58.9 0:23.2 13:03/M
8 BIANCA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1019 24 190 17:44.3 42:32.5 42:42.7 0:10.2 13:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENNAN RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1064 20 45   24:51.3 24:55.3 0:04.0 7:59/M
2 TAYLOR NORTHERN 1155 21 86 3:48.7 28:40.0 28:53.2 0:13.2 9:13/M
3 JON CRAMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1186 23 101 5:22.6 30:13.9 30:27.1 0:13.2 9:43/M
4 DANNY MCCUTCHEN FORT WORTH TX 1112 24 108 5:37.9 30:29.2 30:45.6 0:16.4 9:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1641 29 12   20:36.5 20:38.5 0:02.0 6:37/M
2 MARY TENORIO SAGINAW TX 1119 29 64 5:54.6 26:31.1 26:39.5 0:08.4 8:32/M
3 KRISTEN GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 1111 25 111 10:26.5 31:03.0 31:19.3 0:16.3 9:59/M
4 BRITTANY CLARKE PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 1093 28 115 10:51.1 31:27.6 31:50.5 0:22.9 10:07/M
5 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 1035 27 125 12:03.6 32:40.1 33:02.5 0:22.3 10:30/M
6 RACHEL LONG BIG SPRING TX 1154 27 194 22:16.9 42:53.4 43:13.1 0:19.7 13:47/M
7 STEFANI PHELPS RICHLAND TX 1068 28 197 22:41.7 43:18.2 43:44.2 0:26.0 13:55/M
8 SARAH SUTHERLAND MASSINGAL 1161 29 208 25:13.4 45:49.9 46:09.6 0:19.7 14:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1097 28 13   20:40.4 20:41.8 0:01.4 6:39/M
2 JOSE GRANADOS MESQUITE TX 1676 29 16 0:55.5 21:35.9 21:37.4 0:01.5 6:56/M
3 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 1053 27 37 3:26.7 24:07.1 24:35.5 0:28.4 7:45/M
4 JAMES GREGG FT WORTH TX 1082 29 49 4:47.5 25:27.9 25:31.5 0:03.5 8:11/M
5 STEVEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1114 29 81 7:39.3 28:19.7 28:40.3 0:20.5 9:06/M
6 ROBERT ANSLOAN 1170 25 118 10:57.6 31:38.0 32:00.7 0:22.7 10:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARLA WOLF GAINESVILLE TX 1014 31 57   26:15.2 26:23.4 0:08.1 8:26/M
2 ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1104 31 59 0:07.4 26:22.6 26:30.5 0:07.8 8:29/M
3 MISTY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1045 30 63 0:13.2 26:28.4 26:34.5 0:06.0 8:31/M
4 NANCY HENKES HAMILTON TX 1193 32 65 0:19.9 26:35.1 26:57.5 0:22.3 8:33/M
5 STACY BALANDRAN 1135 31 80 1:44.4 27:59.7 28:21.1 0:21.4 9:00/M
6 MINDY CRAMER 1185 32 100 3:58.6 30:13.8 30:27.0 0:13.2 9:43/M
7 LIZ DUNCAN GAINESVILLE TX 1012 31 112 5:00.5 31:15.8 31:36.0 0:20.2 10:03/M
8 JANUARY SHANNON 1168 32 172 13:06.3 39:21.5 39:40.2 0:18.6 12:39/M
9 CLAUDIA BANK MANSFIELD TX 1018 34 182 15:25.0 41:40.2 41:50.8 0:10.6 13:24/M
10 CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 32 217 31:41.0 57:56.3 58:25.8 0:29.5 18:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1642 32 3   18:54.0 18:54.7 0:00.6 6:05/M
2 ANTHONY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1046 34 5 0:05.8 18:59.9 19:00.8 0:00.9 6:06/M
3 JEFF WALTERSCHEID MUENSTER TX 1011 34 15 2:11.7 21:05.7 21:08.0 0:02.2 6:47/M
4 JOSE ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1105 32 25 3:58.1 22:52.1 22:57.9 0:05.7 7:21/M
5 SCOTT DARLING 1172 31 34 5:03.6 23:57.7 24:15.6 0:17.9 7:42/M
6 FRANK MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1635 31 47 6:13.7 25:07.7 25:21.9 0:14.2 8:05/M
7 GREG NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 1682 31 76 8:43.7 27:37.7 27:46.3 0:08.6 8:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISSA SIGL FT. WORTH TX 1115 35 56   26:02.8 26:21.0 0:18.2 8:22/M
2 JOANN GALINDO SOUTH LAKE TX 1188 38 68 0:46.1 26:48.9 26:56.5 0:07.6 8:37/M
3 JEWEL SAM-KPAKRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1095 36 69 0:54.0 26:56.9 27:21.3 0:24.4 8:40/M
4 KIMBERLY ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX 1024 39 163 10:17.7 36:20.6 36:48.9 0:28.3 11:41/M
5 MELINDA MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 38 171 13:10.9 39:13.7 39:23.1 0:09.4 12:37/M
6 ANN AMMON KELLER TX 1608 38 179 14:44.8 40:47.7 41:19.6 0:31.9 13:07/M
7 KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX 1067 39 207 19:44.7 45:47.5 46:10.8 0:23.2 14:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1671 38 6   19:09.5 19:11.2 0:01.6 6:09/M
2 DERICK MATHIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1041 38 26 4:02.7 23:12.2 23:17.0 0:04.7 7:28/M
3 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 1681 39 27 4:08.2 23:17.7 23:22.2 0:04.5 7:29/M
4 CORY POTTS SOUTHLAKE TX 1190 37 42 5:23.3 24:32.8 24:44.7 0:11.8 7:53/M
5 BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX 1610 38 74 8:22.6 27:32.2 27:51.0 0:18.8 8:51/M
6 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 1088 36 90 9:59.4 29:08.9 29:17.7 0:08.8 9:22/M
7 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1030 39 131 13:41.1 32:50.7 33:03.0 0:12.3 10:33/M
8 LUIS SALAS, SR NRH TX 1639 36 198 24:10.7 43:20.3 43:24.8 0:04.5 13:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE LARSEN-CADENA FORT WORTH TX 1179 41 41   24:32.8 24:44.5 0:11.7 7:53/M
2 MIKA HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX 1187 40 70 2:24.1 26:56.9 27:04.0 0:07.0 8:40/M
3 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 1129 40 71 2:35.0 27:07.8 27:42.5 0:34.7 8:43/M
4 TRACEY HART HASLET TX 1056 42 79 3:16.7 27:49.5 27:55.3 0:05.8 8:57/M
5 ERIKA CROSS KELLER TX 1638 41 91 4:44.4 29:17.3 29:27.3 0:10.0 9:25/M
6 TRYNA HOGENTOGLER 1138 43 114 6:49.6 31:22.5 31:37.2 0:14.7 10:05/M
7 TWILENE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 1058 40 135 8:32.4 33:05.3 33:12.7 0:07.4 10:38/M
8 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1620 43 145 9:19.5 33:52.4 34:15.7 0:23.3 10:53/M
9 MELINDA TIMPF KELLER TX 1025 43 164 11:50.7 36:23.5 36:52.1 0:28.6 11:42/M
10 KARA BLACKMON HALTOM CITY TX 1062 41 170 14:25.1 38:57.9 39:07.2 0:09.3 12:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1604 42 9   20:11.9 20:14.6 0:02.6 6:29/M
2 TODD MARKGRAF WEST BEND WI 1615 42 14 0:31.7 20:43.7 20:45.6 0:01.9 6:40/M
3 JIM HART HASLET TX 1057 41 31 3:28.5 23:40.5 23:45.9 0:05.4 7:37/M
4 VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX 1036 41 48 4:58.4 25:10.4 25:15.6 0:05.2 8:06/M
5 CHRIS MOTLEY LIPAN TX 1624 42 72 7:01.0 27:12.9 27:25.2 0:12.3 8:45/M
6 BLAKE HEADLAND MANSFIELD DR TX 1016 44 102 10:02.1 30:14.1 30:19.3 0:05.2 9:43/M
7 MIKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 40 117 11:22.3 31:34.2 31:55.0 0:20.7 10:09/M
8 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1673 43 126 12:29.6 32:41.5 33:05.6 0:24.1 10:31/M
9 CARL TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1048 44 159 15:55.1 36:07.0 36:41.4 0:34.4 11:37/M
10 MARTINA RODRIQUEZ 1152 40 165 16:19.6 36:31.5 36:47.5 0:15.9 11:45/M
11 DEAN HILL DENVER CO 1122 44 176 19:36.6 39:48.5 40:19.7 0:31.1 12:48/M
12 TODD SMITH KELLER TX 1120 40 189 21:55.0 42:06.9 42:11.5 0:04.6 13:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS BRADY BEDFORD TX 1085 45 30   23:36.9 23:40.4 0:03.5 7:35/M
2 LISA STOCKARD 1169 49 53 2:10.1 25:47.0 25:52.9 0:05.9 8:17/M
3 KRISTEN KING FORT WORTH TX 1616 45 77 4:01.9 27:38.8 27:44.8 0:06.0 8:53/M
4 RACHEL CANALES FORT WORTH TX 1626 47 85 5:02.1 28:39.0 28:50.5 0:11.5 9:13/M
5 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1643 46 92 5:41.1 29:18.0 29:42.0 0:24.0 9:25/M
6 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1672 49 103 6:39.3 30:16.2 30:39.8 0:23.6 9:44/M
7 CATHY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX 1158 47 107 6:51.2 30:28.1 30:37.8 0:09.7 9:48/M
8 JOANNE AVANTI 1128 45 123 8:56.1 32:33.0 33:04.5 0:31.4 10:28/M
9 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 1183 46 127 9:05.3 32:42.2 32:58.0 0:15.8 10:31/M
10 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1617 46 142 10:04.1 33:41.0 34:03.1 0:22.1 10:50/M
11 ANGELICA ARCIPRESTE-HEADLAND MANSFILOED TX 1015 47 155 11:39.8 35:16.7 35:26.9 0:10.2 11:20/M
12 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1127 48 160 12:33.1 36:10.0 36:37.0 0:26.9 11:38/M
13 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1047 46 166 13:38.9 37:15.8 37:50.8 0:34.9 11:59/M
14 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 1033 49 180 17:21.1 40:58.0 41:17.5 0:19.4 13:10/M
15 SHERRI SMITH FT. WORTH TX 1121 48 185 18:13.3 41:50.2 42:12.0 0:21.8 13:27/M
16 LANA EWINGS HUDSON OAKS TX 1678 45 206 21:14.8 44:51.7 45:22.2 0:30.5 14:25/M
17 ALICE MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX 1159 49 209 22:14.9 45:51.8 46:11.6 0:19.8 14:45/M
18 CYNDE FURSKO 1167 46 212 25:09.5 48:46.4 49:04.2 0:17.8 15:41/M
19 TERESA LOPEZ 1175 46 215 29:26.1 53:03.0 53:19.8 0:16.8 17:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK VAUGHON 1171 45 32   23:43.2 24:00.6 0:17.4 7:38/M
2 DEAN HERROLD FORT WORTH TX 1044 45 55 2:13.7 25:56.9 26:04.3 0:07.4 8:20/M
3 KENNITH SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1177 47 99 6:16.2 29:59.4 30:10.5 0:11.1 9:38/M
4 JAY HARDIN CHILDRESS TX 1157 48 104 6:42.8 30:26.0 30:35.8 0:09.8 9:47/M
5 ERIC HOGENTOGLER 1137 46 106 6:43.4 30:26.6 30:41.0 0:14.4 9:47/M
6 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 1679 46 122 8:33.9 32:17.1 32:48.8 0:31.6 10:23/M
7 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1180 48 128 8:59.9 32:43.1 33:05.9 0:22.8 10:31/M
8 DAVID MILHOLLON WEATHERFORD TX 1160 47 140 9:55.6 33:38.8 33:57.4 0:18.6 10:49/M
9 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1153 47 181 17:18.5 41:01.7 41:20.6 0:18.9 13:11/M
10 LOUIS FURSKO 1166 46 211 25:00.8 48:44.0 49:00.9 0:16.9 15:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 53 40   24:28.2 24:30.7 0:02.5 7:52/M
2 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1613 51 75 3:06.2 27:34.4 27:40.2 0:05.8 8:52/M
3 KELLY SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX 1612 53 87 4:19.9 28:48.1 28:54.3 0:06.1 9:16/M
4 JILL SMITH NRH TX 1637 53 96 5:06.6 29:34.8 29:47.6 0:12.8 9:30/M
5 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 1184 51 110 6:25.1 30:53.3 31:08.8 0:15.4 9:56/M
6 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1008 54 124 8:09.7 32:37.9 32:56.6 0:18.7 10:29/M
7 LAURIE SHERIDAN 1131 50 133 8:24.2 32:52.4 33:07.2 0:14.7 10:34/M
8 ELSA ZAMARRIPA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 1026 50 139 9:05.0 33:33.2 33:41.7 0:08.5 10:47/M
9 SHAHLA DURANY 1165 54 157 11:30.2 35:58.4 36:05.4 0:07.0 11:34/M
10 JANIS HARRIS 1173 51 168 14:06.1 38:34.3 38:46.9 0:12.6 12:24/M
11 CONNIE RICE LANTANA TX 1066 52 169 14:19.3 38:47.5 38:57.0 0:09.5 12:28/M
12 MARY HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1099 52 184 17:18.0 41:46.2 42:00.2 0:13.9 13:26/M
13 BRENDA WISELY ROANOKE TX 1102 50 202 19:07.6 43:35.8 43:45.1 0:09.3 14:01/M
14 DEBRA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 1618 50 205 20:23.0 44:51.2 45:22.2 0:31.0 14:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 1084 51 10   20:14.8 20:16.2 0:01.4 6:30/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1645 51 18 1:31.8 21:46.6 21:49.6 0:03.0 7:00/M
3 JEROME SCHREINER FORT WORTH TX 1611 53 20 1:42.6 21:57.4 22:01.3 0:03.8 7:03/M
4 GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX 1633 50 28 3:05.8 23:20.6 23:24.7 0:04.1 7:30/M
5 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1063 51 50 5:14.1 25:28.9 25:33.3 0:04.4 8:11/M
6 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1614 53 51 5:16.9 25:31.7 25:37.1 0:05.4 8:12/M
7 MIKE MOTE AZLE TX 1628 53 52 5:20.1 25:34.9 26:01.9 0:26.9 8:13/M
8 GARY ESTES 1132 51 151 14:48.9 35:03.7 35:36.2 0:32.5 11:16/M
9 REX WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1123 53 175 19:33.5 39:48.3 40:19.1 0:30.8 12:48/M
10 COLIN ELLIS LEWISVILLE TX 1078 50 186 21:35.4 41:50.2 41:57.8 0:07.5 13:27/M
11 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 1034 52 199 23:09.1 43:23.9 43:44.1 0:20.2 13:57/M
12 THOMAS DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 1109 53 213 29:14.8 49:29.6 49:55.3 0:25.7 15:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 1116 55 95   29:23.1 29:34.1 0:11.0 9:27/M
2 HENRIQUETA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1126 57 119 2:24.4 31:47.5 31:53.8 0:06.3 10:13/M
3 JONI MOTE AZLE TX 1629 55 129 3:20.6 32:43.7 33:11.4 0:27.7 10:31/M
4 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 1107 56 146 4:29.9 33:53.0 34:08.2 0:15.1 10:54/M
5 DONNA ANSLOAN-RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1098 55 148 5:11.7 34:34.8 34:55.9 0:21.0 11:07/M
6 KAROL CURRAN Dallas TX 1144 56 149 5:15.9 34:39.0 34:45.9 0:06.8 11:08/M
7 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1043 57 150 5:16.6 34:39.7 34:58.1 0:18.3 11:08/M
8 MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 1031 55 153 5:47.0 35:10.1 35:38.1 0:28.0 11:18/M
9 BETTY BESSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1100 55 183 12:22.4 41:45.5 41:59.9 0:14.4 13:25/M
10 CANDY ARRINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 1627 56 187 12:29.7 41:52.8 42:02.4 0:09.6 13:28/M
11 SONIA DUVALL ARLINGTON TX 1110 59 214 20:06.7 49:29.8 49:56.4 0:26.5 15:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1677 56 7   19:34.2 19:35.0 0:00.8 6:17/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ Ft Worth TX 1178 56 21 2:27.0 22:01.2 22:04.4 0:03.2 7:05/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1009 56 23 2:53.5 22:27.7 22:30.3 0:02.5 7:13/M
4 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 1151 57 24 3:08.3 22:42.5 22:44.7 0:02.2 7:18/M
5 DANIEL BARBARA FORT WORTH TX 1607 59 33 4:22.7 23:56.9 24:00.0 0:03.1 7:42/M
6 JOHN DRZICH FORT WORTH TX 1124 56 38 4:40.0 24:14.2 24:19.3 0:05.0 7:48/M
7 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 1195 57 60 6:49.4 26:23.6 26:43.1 0:19.4 8:29/M
8 JOHN HAYES COLLEYVILLE TX 1061 58 61 6:50.7 26:24.9 26:33.9 0:09.0 8:29/M
9 JAIME SILVA WILLOW PARK TX 1032 55 66 7:02.7 26:36.9 26:47.1 0:10.2 8:33/M
10 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1647 55 136 13:35.1 33:09.3 33:30.9 0:21.5 10:40/M
11 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 1054 56 137 13:49.6 33:23.8 33:39.9 0:16.0 10:44/M
12 TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX 1117 55 143 14:09.5 33:43.7 33:55.0 0:11.2 10:50/M
13 DENNIS WELDON 1164 57 167 17:44.8 37:19.0 37:44.6 0:25.6 12:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKIE RILEY CLEBURNE TX 1630 61 88   28:49.2 29:01.2 0:12.0 9:16/M
2 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 1130 61 195 14:04.7 42:53.9 43:08.4 0:14.4 13:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1192 64 29   23:30.6 23:33.3 0:02.6 7:33/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1198 64 43 1:03.8 24:34.5 24:39.4 0:04.9 7:54/M
3 DANNY OGLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1680 61 62 2:56.0 26:26.6 26:45.6 0:18.9 8:30/M
4 PAUL SMITH, III ARLINGTON TX 1619 61 82 4:53.8 28:24.4 28:32.1 0:07.7 9:08/M
5 DAVE RAMSEY LIPAN TX 1621 63 97 6:12.7 29:43.4 29:57.0 0:13.6 9:33/M
6 STEWART MIZE AZLE TX 1632 63 156 12:01.9 35:32.6 35:58.2 0:25.6 11:26/M
7 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1108 60 173 15:53.6 39:24.3 39:48.2 0:23.9 12:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1039 65 67   26:38.4 26:41.5 0:03.1 8:34/M
2 DORA GARCIA 1145 66 147 7:43.6 34:22.0 34:41.6 0:19.6 11:03/M
3 CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX 1065 68 161 9:39.4 36:17.8 36:33.5 0:15.7 11:40/M
4 JEAN HICKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1181 67 174 12:46.2 39:24.6 39:44.3 0:19.7 12:40/M
5 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1646 65 203 17:17.8 43:56.2 44:07.4 0:11.2 14:08/M
6 TARI DUDLEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 1096 66 210 19:16.3 45:54.7 46:21.2 0:26.5 14:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1028 68 36   24:06.4 24:08.9 0:02.5 7:45/M
2 ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1083 65 46 0:48.9 24:55.3 24:58.4 0:03.1 8:01/M
3 MARVIN SMITH NRH TX 1636 65 73 3:20.3 27:26.7 27:36.6 0:09.9 8:49/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1094 65 98 5:40.3 29:46.7 29:54.6 0:07.9 9:34/M
5 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1042 69 138 9:18.3 33:24.7 33:43.3 0:18.6 10:44/M
6 ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX 1675 66 154 11:06.7 35:13.1 35:20.9 0:07.8 11:19/M
7 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 1038 69 162 12:13.0 36:19.4 36:31.8 0:12.4 11:41/M
8 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 1182 69 204 20:05.1 44:11.5 44:44.4 0:32.8 14:12/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA BESERRA FT. WORTH TX 1163 70 218   57:56.8 58:26.4 0:29.6 18:38/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1605 70 144   33:48.5 34:05.7 0:17.1 10:52/M
2 CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX 1146 72 177 6:24.6 40:13.1 40:27.0 0:13.9 12:56/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1029 74 188 8:12.0 42:00.6 42:15.5 0:14.9 13:30/M
4 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1602 74 201 9:40.8 43:29.4 43:29.4 13:59/M