Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Run

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORDA 7579 34 M 1 Top Fin   16:50.9 16:50.9 5:25/M
2 BRANDON SOTELLO 7543 20 M 1 20-24 0:42.1 17:32.5 17:33.0 5:38/M
3 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 7485 32 M 1 30-34 0:58.0 17:48.2 17:48.9 5:43/M
4 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7507 40 M 1 Top Fin 1:42.0 18:32.9 18:32.9 5:58/M
5 JAMES NEWSOM 3669 50 M 1 50-54 1:49.6 18:40.5 18:40.5 6:00/M
6 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 7480 31 M 2 30-34 2:11.1 19:00.4 19:02.0 6:07/M
7 THOMAS PEPPETS 7598 17 M 1 15-19 2:27.6 19:17.6 19:18.5 6:12/M
8 ESPERANZA LOPEZ 3605 23 F 1 Top Fin 2:38.1 19:27.4 19:29.0 6:15/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA 7580 44 M 1 40-44 2:42.7 19:33.6 19:33.6 6:17/M
10 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 3606 44 F 1 Top Fin 3:04.3 19:54.3 19:55.2 6:24/M
11 BILLY TRAN 3662 49 M 1 45-49 3:26.2 20:15.6 20:17.1 6:31/M
12 JOHN MUNEZ 3636 53 M 2 50-54 3:27.2 20:17.3 20:18.1 6:31/M
13 ALEX CASTILLO 3642 37 M 1 35-39 3:28.2 20:15.8 20:19.1 6:31/M
14 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3667 48 F 1 45-49 4:04.4 20:53.9 20:55.3 6:43/M
15 AUSTYN BAZET FORT WORTH TX 7595 15 M 2 15-19 4:08.5 20:56.7 20:59.4 6:44/M
16 KIMERLY DRESCHEL 3633 51 F 1 50-54 4:22.0 21:10.4 21:12.9 6:48/M
17 ANDREW LEE BURLESON TX 7587 20 M 2 20-24 4:26.4 21:14.3 21:17.3 6:50/M
18 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 7441 40 M 2 40-44 4:44.5 21:35.2 21:35.4 6:56/M
19 THOMAS MOORE BURLINGTON VT 7420 36 M 2 35-39 4:56.0 21:43.8 21:46.9 6:59/M
20 LIDIA BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 7528 43 F 1 40-44 5:01.7 21:50.0 21:52.6 7:01/M
21 JOSUE MEJORADA 7578 10 M 1 1-14 5:02.1 21:53.0 21:53.0 7:02/M
22 DANNY DETRICK BEDFORD TX 7466 50 M 3 50-54 5:05.3 21:54.8 21:56.2 7:03/M
23 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 7542 48 M 2 45-49 5:22.1 22:11.8 22:13.0 7:08/M
24 PATRICK HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX 7529 53 M 4 50-54 5:34.5 22:20.1 22:25.4 7:11/M
25 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 7474 56 M 1 55-59 5:41.4 22:29.9 22:32.3 7:14/M
26 RYAN PIVONKA EDMOND OK 7519 36 M 3 35-39 5:50.7 22:40.3 22:41.6 7:17/M
27 WHITNEY JUDD 3622 19 F 1 15-19 5:53.0 22:42.6 22:43.9 7:18/M
28 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 7505 14 F 1 1-14 5:56.0 22:44.8 22:46.9 7:19/M
29 BROCK PACHECO 3643 12 M 2 1-14 6:04.1 22:51.8 22:55.0 7:21/M
30 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7535 46 F 2 45-49 6:12.1 23:01.0 23:03.0 7:24/M
31 Unknown Partic. 7577 7577 M 1 0- 0 6:13.6 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
32 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 7503 30 F 1 30-34 6:35.5 23:24.7 23:26.4 7:31/M
33 ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX 7588 54 F 2 50-54 6:40.7 23:29.0 23:31.6 7:33/M
34 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 7600 41 M 3 40-44 6:50.6 23:41.5 23:41.5 7:37/M
35 JOHN LOUWERSE 7536 21 M 3 20-24 6:52.0 23:39.4 23:42.9 7:36/M
36 Unknown Partic. 7582 7582 M 2 0- 0 7:18.8 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:46/M
37 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 7431 17 F 2 15-19 7:26.6 24:15.8 24:17.5 7:48/M
38 MEGAN BUSEY GRAPEVINE TX 7526 13 F 2 1-14 7:29.0 24:12.4 24:19.9 7:47/M
39 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 7498 50 F 3 50-54 7:33.4 24:19.4 24:24.3 7:49/M
40 NATHANIEL GETTY 3602 19 M 3 15-19 7:46.1 24:37.0 24:37.0 7:55/M
41 SAMUEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 7490 37 M 4 35-39 7:48.6 24:34.1 24:39.5 7:54/M
42 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 7495 41 M 4 40-44 7:57.6 24:45.7 24:48.5 7:57/M
43 GREG WLAZLOWSKI ROANOKE TX 7500 28 M 1 25-29 8:04.2 24:55.1 24:55.1 8:01/M
44 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 7467 58 M 2 55-59 8:09.4 24:56.0 25:00.3 8:01/M
45 BOTSFORD HULEN 3657 44 M 5 40-44 8:10.4 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:03/M
46 MIKE GLEASON 7596 47 M 3 45-49 8:19.1 25:03.2 25:10.0 8:03/M
47 VICTOR ARREOLA FT WORTH TX 7585 40 M 6 40-44 8:27.1 25:18.0 25:18.0 8:08/M
48 NINE TOES RODRIGUEZ 7550 58 M 3 55-59 8:29.6 25:20.5 25:20.5 8:09/M
49 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 3658 33 F 2 30-34 8:41.1 25:29.9 25:32.0 8:12/M
50 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 7558 29 M 2 25-29 8:41.9 25:32.8 25:32.8 8:13/M
51 PATRICK LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7413 47 M 4 45-49 8:49.2 25:31.5 25:40.1 8:12/M
52 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 3607 56 F 1 55-59 8:49.2 25:37.3 25:40.1 8:14/M
53 RANDY DRECHSEL 7599 53 M 5 50-54 8:52.4 25:40.2 25:43.3 8:15/M
54 MARC FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 7433 41 M 7 40-44 8:53.4 25:44.3 25:44.3 8:16/M
55 ANDREW FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 7434 33 M 3 30-34 8:53.5 25:44.4 25:44.4 8:16/M
56 Unknown Partic. 7576 7576 M 3 0- 0 8:59.3 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:18/M
57 JORDAN AMON 3652 19 M 4 15-19 9:18.4 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:25/M
58 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 3659 44 M 8 40-44 9:26.4 26:17.3 26:17.3 8:27/M
59 CARLO CAPUA 7570 36 M 5 35-39 9:43.0 26:33.9 26:33.9 8:32/M
60 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 3654 55 F 2 55-59 9:53.9 26:40.7 26:44.8 8:34/M
61 JOHN MARTIN MILLSAP TX 7561 49 M 5 45-49 9:54.3 26:43.9 26:45.2 8:35/M
62 COLTON BROWN 7553 25 M 3 25-29 9:58.0 26:45.7 26:48.9 8:36/M
63 BRYCE HICKEY 7556 11 M 3 1-14 10:03.2 26:52.0 26:54.1 8:38/M
64 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 3651 47 M 6 45-49 10:05.0 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:39/M
65 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 7404 41 F 2 40-44 10:06.5 26:56.4 26:57.4 8:40/M
66 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 7475 61 M 1 60-64 10:08.5 26:54.6 26:59.4 8:39/M
67 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 7443 12 F 3 1-14 10:09.5 26:59.9 27:00.4 8:41/M
68 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 7455 66 M 1 65-69 10:11.7 27:00.7 27:02.6 8:41/M
69 DAVID JEFFERS FORT WORTH TX 7459 51 M 6 50-54 10:26.3 27:15.0 27:17.2 8:46/M
70 NEIL SOBOL GRAPEVINE TX 7527 51 M 7 50-54 10:32.5 27:15.9 27:23.4 8:46/M
71 KATIE GABY 3665 22 F 1 20-24 10:43.0 27:27.8 27:33.9 8:50/M
72 GREG SIMMONS 3649 53 M 8 50-54 10:47.9 27:38.8 27:38.8 8:53/M
73 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 7451 77 M 1 75-99 10:55.6 27:42.6 27:46.5 8:54/M
74 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 7479 36 F 1 35-39 11:07.3 27:53.5 27:58.2 8:58/M
75 SCOTT DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 7403 34 M 4 30-34 11:10.0 28:00.9 28:00.9 9:00/M
76 NANCY DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 7402 35 F 2 35-39 11:10.2 28:01.1 28:01.1 9:01/M
77 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 7426 49 F 3 45-49 11:11.2 27:57.9 28:02.1 8:59/M
78 KELLY O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX 7497 21 F 2 20-24 11:15.0 27:59.3 28:05.9 9:00/M
79 MADELINE HANNAPPEL FORT WORTH TX 7488 19 F 3 15-19 11:15.0 27:59.4 28:05.9 9:00/M
80 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 7468 37 F 3 35-39 11:22.5 28:13.4 28:13.4 9:04/M
81 VICKIE RIGBY 3655 63 F 1 60-64 11:42.4 28:23.9 28:33.3 9:08/M
82 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 3625 48 F 4 45-49 11:49.9 28:40.8 28:40.8 9:13/M
83 JON REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7401 47 M 7 45-49 12:03.3 28:44.8 28:54.2 9:14/M
84 CRISTEN UNDERWOOD 3663 26 F 1 25-29 12:04.2 28:48.8 28:55.1 9:16/M
85 LAUREN ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 7447 31 F 3 30-34 12:06.2 28:53.3 28:57.1 9:17/M
86 JOANNA HILL FORT WORTH TX 7446 38 F 4 35-39 12:07.8 28:54.3 28:58.7 9:18/M
87 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 7462 57 F 3 55-59 12:20.1 29:11.0 29:11.0 9:23/M
88 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 3656 48 M 8 45-49 12:28.1 29:19.0 29:19.0 9:26/M
89 LINDA ULTRERGS 7548 52 F 4 50-54 12:45.2 29:36.1 29:36.1 9:31/M
90 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 3653 48 M 9 45-49 12:54.6 29:40.6 29:45.5 9:32/M
91 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 7430 40 F 3 40-44 13:10.1 30:01.0 30:01.0 9:39/M
92 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 7422 58 M 4 55-59 13:12.2 30:03.1 30:03.1 9:40/M
93 Unknown Partic. 7571 7571 M 4 0- 0 13:35.1 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:47/M
94 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7506 12 M 4 1-14 13:35.5 30:26.4 30:26.4 9:47/M
95 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 3615 7 M 5 1-14 13:36.6 30:27.5 30:27.5 9:47/M
96 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7511 62 F 2 60-64 13:37.3 30:23.5 30:28.2 9:46/M
97 MARSHA OLOUGHLIN 7597 69 F 1 65-69 13:49.5 30:38.1 30:40.4 9:51/M
98 LAURA MATA KELLER TX 7534 43 F 4 40-44 13:49.7 30:40.6 30:40.6 9:52/M
99 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 7559 71 M 1 70-74 13:52.0 30:42.9 30:42.9 9:52/M
100 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 7444 31 F 4 30-34 13:55.0 30:45.1 30:45.9 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 BELINDA GIST ARLINGTON TX 7502 42 F 5 40-44 13:57.5 30:48.4 30:48.4 9:54/M
102 STEPHANIE SANCHEZ 3627 20 F 3 20-24 14:00.0 30:50.5 30:50.9 9:55/M
103 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 7428 64 F 3 60-64 14:01.0 30:44.4 30:51.9 9:53/M
104 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 3632 40 F 6 40-44 14:16.4 31:00.7 31:07.3 9:58/M
105 NANCY REEDER 7566 47 F 5 45-49 14:16.6 31:07.5 31:07.5 10:00/M
106 DAVID JACKSON 3603 45 M 10 45-49 14:23.2 31:05.7 31:14.1 10:00/M
107 RICHARD GETTY NEWARK TX 3601 50 M 9 50-54 14:23.2 31:14.1 31:14.1 10:03/M
108 ANN HYUN FORT WORTH TX 7541 48 F 6 45-49 14:25.4 31:16.3 31:16.3 10:03/M
109 KEITH FLORES 3635 9 M 6 1-14 14:33.6 31:23.6 31:24.5 10:05/M
110 ALEX PHILIPS 3609 37 M 6 35-39 14:34.1 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:06/M
111 MATT LOCKE 3608 42 M 9 40-44 14:42.3 31:33.2 31:33.2 10:09/M
112 Unknown Partic. 7575 7575 M 5 0- 0 14:54.4 31:45.3 31:45.3 10:13/M
113 JOANNE AVANTI 7552 57 F 4 55-59 14:56.4 31:47.3 31:47.3 10:13/M
114 ANDEE BALANDRAN 3650 35 F 5 35-39 14:58.6 31:49.5 31:49.5 10:14/M
115 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 7454 57 F 5 55-59 15:06.2 31:53.0 31:57.1 10:15/M
116 MARVIN HERRING 7538 77 M 2 75-99 15:29.2 32:17.9 32:20.1 10:23/M
117 JOSH SCHUMACHER 3634 41 M 10 40-44 15:34.5 32:25.4 32:25.4 10:25/M
118 RICK SELF 76054 TX 3614 52 M 10 50-54 15:38.3 32:29.2 32:29.2 10:27/M
119 CHERYL RAY 3645 35 M 7 35-39 15:53.4 32:44.3 32:44.3 10:32/M
120 MATTHEW CHATIGNY 3604 43 M 11 40-44 15:59.6 32:42.4 32:50.5 10:31/M
121 STEFFEN LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7415 15 M 5 15-19 16:00.2 32:41.9 32:51.1 10:31/M
122 Unknown Partic. 7573 7573 M 6 0- 0 16:02.6 32:53.5 32:53.5 10:34/M
123 JENNIFER SMITH 3611 35 F 6 35-39 16:22.1 33:07.6 33:13.0 10:39/M
124 SARA HAWTHORNE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7489 26 F 2 25-29 16:37.0 33:23.4 33:27.9 10:44/M
125 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 7564 42 F 7 40-44 16:39.7 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:46/M
126 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 7531 54 F 5 50-54 16:48.0 33:31.2 33:38.9 10:47/M
127 GRACE LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7414 13 F 4 1-14 16:50.3 33:32.2 33:41.2 10:47/M
128 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 7421 41 M 12 40-44 16:50.7 33:33.2 33:41.6 10:47/M
129 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 3664 53 F 6 50-54 16:53.4 33:38.4 33:44.3 10:49/M
130 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7412 49 F 7 45-49 16:54.7 33:36.7 33:45.6 10:48/M
131 ANGIE MATHER FORT WORTH TX 7563 35 F 7 35-39 16:59.7 33:50.6 33:50.6 10:53/M
132 GALEN CALLEN FW TX 7532 32 F 5 30-34 17:12.8 34:01.0 34:03.7 10:56/M
133 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 7530 48 M 11 45-49 17:51.9 34:35.4 34:42.8 11:07/M
134 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 7418 58 F 6 55-59 18:00.1 34:51.0 34:51.0 11:12/M
135 DAVID BRISTON 7546 74 M 2 70-74 18:07.1 34:58.0 34:58.0 11:15/M
136 JANICE BRISTON 7547 71 F 1 70-74 18:07.3 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:15/M
137 TINA PEARSON 7544 41 F 8 40-44 18:07.3 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:15/M
138 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 7545 40 F 9 40-44 18:08.4 34:59.3 34:59.3 11:15/M
139 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 7501 58 M 5 55-59 18:15.6 35:06.5 35:06.5 11:17/M
140 JACKIE CASE FORT WORTH TX 7473 25 F 3 25-29 18:54.7 35:42.8 35:45.6 11:29/M
141 MARIA BOLIN 3626 50 F 7 50-54 19:11.1 36:01.1 36:02.0 11:35/M
142 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 7436 42 F 10 40-44 19:12.2 36:03.1 36:03.1 11:35/M
143 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 3637 50 F 8 50-54 19:12.3 36:03.2 36:03.2 11:35/M
144 APSIN LEONARD 7555 16 F 4 15-19 19:12.3 35:57.0 36:03.2 11:34/M
145 HILDO DELA CRUZ 3647 58 M 6 55-59 19:23.5 36:07.8 36:14.4 11:37/M
146 DONNA BARTLEY RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 7419 57 F 7 55-59 19:24.8 36:15.7 36:15.7 11:39/M
147 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 7411 50 F 9 50-54 19:27.2 36:18.1 36:18.1 11:40/M
148 ANTHONY BERMEJO 3612 51 M 11 50-54 19:29.3 36:20.2 36:20.2 11:41/M
149 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 7435 45 F 8 45-49 19:30.6 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:41/M
150 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 7445 32 F 6 30-34 19:46.9 36:36.8 36:37.8 11:46/M
151 RITA HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7508 53 F 10 50-54 19:48.5 36:39.4 36:39.4 11:47/M
152 GLADYS PERALES FT WORTH TX 7586 37 F 8 35-39 20:18.1 37:09.0 37:09.0 11:57/M
153 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 7594 58 F 8 55-59 20:21.3 37:12.2 37:12.2 11:58/M
154 MICHELE HECKMAN BURLESON TX 7453 43 F 11 40-44 20:30.7 37:21.6 37:21.6 12:01/M
155 DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX 3661 56 M 7 55-59 21:08.9 37:59.8 37:59.8 12:13/M
156 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 7487 51 F 11 50-54 21:53.6 38:38.4 38:44.5 12:25/M
157 MAUREEN ERNST 3617 44 F 12 40-44 22:00.2 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:30/M
158 DAVID MATHER FORT WORTH TX 7562 33 M 5 30-34 22:04.3 38:55.2 38:55.2 12:31/M
159 Unknown Partic. 7568 7568 M 7 0- 0 22:16.6 39:07.5 39:07.5 12:35/M
160 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 7440 52 F 12 50-54 22:31.7 39:22.6 39:22.6 12:39/M
161 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 7554 63 M 2 60-64 22:42.3 39:33.2 39:33.2 12:43/M
162 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 7504 49 F 9 45-49 22:46.2 39:37.1 39:37.1 12:44/M
163 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 7491 52 F 13 50-54 23:00.6 39:42.7 39:51.5 12:46/M
164 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 3670 71 M 3 70-74 23:25.6 40:16.5 40:16.5 12:57/M
165 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 7481 36 F 9 35-39 23:33.0 40:18.6 40:23.9 12:57/M
166 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 7448 41 F 13 40-44 23:38.8 40:29.7 40:29.7 13:01/M
167 JILL HALL 3648 48 F 10 45-49 24:03.9 40:54.8 40:54.8 13:09/M
168 MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 3624 57 F 9 55-59 24:04.3 40:55.2 40:55.2 13:09/M
169 KAREN JOHNSTON 7583 65 F 2 65-69 24:18.0 41:08.9 41:08.9 13:14/M
170 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 7424 51 F 14 50-54 24:20.1 41:11.0 41:11.0 13:15/M
171 HELIANA MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 7513 35 F 10 35-39 24:23.8 41:09.3 41:14.7 13:14/M
172 RICHARD RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 7533 43 M 13 40-44 24:46.1 41:33.9 41:37.0 13:22/M
173 THUY LE 7591 43 F 14 40-44 25:00.4 41:43.4 41:51.3 13:25/M
174 LAUREN MARSOLEK PANTEGO TX 7425 24 F 4 20-24 25:26.1 42:17.0 42:17.0 13:36/M
175 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 7486 54 M 12 50-54 25:28.1 42:12.3 42:19.0 13:34/M
176 ELAINE DAVIDRIDGE 3641 32 F 7 30-34 25:29.4 42:20.3 42:20.3 13:37/M
177 PEDRO PADILLA ROANOKE TX 3629 37 M 8 35-39 25:35.6 42:26.5 42:26.5 13:39/M
178 RAYMALEE ALLMAN 3644 61 F 4 60-64 25:36.1 42:27.0 42:27.0 13:39/M
179 ALAN ALLMAN 7540 67 M 2 65-69 25:36.2 42:27.1 42:27.1 13:39/M
180 LAURA PETTER FORT WORTH TX 7483 52 F 15 50-54 25:50.7 42:41.6 42:41.6 13:43/M
181 CHARLA PETTER EULESS TX 7482 26 F 4 25-29 25:50.7 42:41.6 42:41.6 13:43/M
182 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7512 71 M 4 70-74 26:09.4 42:51.0 43:00.3 13:47/M
183 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 7549 67 F 3 65-69 26:50.5 43:32.6 43:41.4 14:00/M
184 LARRY WESTBROOK 3660 55 M 8 55-59 27:11.0 44:01.9 44:01.9 14:09/M
185 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 7494 66 M 3 65-69 27:35.5 44:26.4 44:26.4 14:17/M
186 REGINA CLAY FLOWER MOUND TX 7476 43 F 15 40-44 27:43.5 44:34.4 44:34.4 14:20/M
187 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 7429 66 F 4 65-69 27:45.0 44:30.4 44:35.9 14:19/M
188 DAKOTA IRS 3640 20 F 5 20-24 27:50.9 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:22/M
189 ALEX HAULT 3631 18 F 5 15-19 27:52.7 44:37.1 44:43.6 14:21/M
190 JESSICA BERMEJO 3613 25 F 5 25-29 28:12.0 45:02.9 45:02.9 14:29/M
191 EMILY MIZE AZLE TX 7464 20 F 6 20-24 28:55.9 45:46.8 45:46.8 14:43/M
192 MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 7469 38 F 11 35-39 29:27.0 46:17.9 46:17.9 14:53/M
193 CHRISTOPHER RIENTE HASLET TX 7423 21 M 4 20-24 29:33.3 46:24.2 46:24.2 14:55/M
194 SANTOS SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 7521 35 M 9 35-39 29:34.9 46:25.8 46:25.8 14:55/M
195 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 3671 59 F 10 55-59 29:58.8 46:49.7 46:49.7 15:03/M
196 STEVE DENARO KELLER TX 7478 43 M 14 40-44 30:42.1 47:33.0 47:33.0 15:17/M
197 Unknown Partic. 7574 7574 M 8 0- 0 30:56.3 47:47.2 47:47.2 15:22/M
198 CRYSTAL SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 7520 34 F 8 30-34 31:24.5 48:15.4 48:15.4 15:31/M
199 ANTONIO VILLANUEVA SAN ANTONIO TX 7523 53 M 13 50-54 31:35.7 48:19.4 48:26.6 15:32/M
200 AMY PADILLA 3628 33 F 9 30-34 32:02.4 48:53.3 48:53.3 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JOE LOWE 7584 65 M 4 65-69 33:15.4 50:06.3 50:06.3 16:07/M
202 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 7432 50 M 14 50-54 33:16.5 50:07.4 50:07.4 16:07/M
203 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 3638 54 F 16 50-54 33:59.0 50:49.9 50:49.9 16:20/M
204 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 3639 53 M 15 50-54 34:00.1 50:51.0 50:51.0 16:21/M
205 JEFF WOODS BURLESON TX 7463 55 M 9 55-59 34:14.7 51:05.6 51:05.6 16:26/M
206 STEWART MIZE AZLE TX 7465 65 M 5 65-69 34:14.7 51:05.6 51:05.6 16:26/M
207 LARRY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 7427 64 M 3 60-64 34:46.1 51:37.0 51:37.0 16:36/M
208 SERGIO GUTIERREZ 7590 54 M 16 50-54 36:10.0 52:51.5 53:00.9 17:00/M
209 MARY GUTIERREZ 7589 45 F 11 45-49 36:10.3 53:01.2 53:01.2 17:03/M
210 ROBERT BAZET FORT WORTH TX 3666 49 M 12 45-49 36:12.1 53:03.0 53:03.0 17:03/M
211 SYLVIA VILLANUEVA SAN ANTONIO TX 7524 56 F 11 55-59 36:41.9 53:27.0 53:32.8 17:11/M
212 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 7560 33 F 10 30-34 36:41.9 53:32.8 53:32.8 17:13/M
213 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 7537 84 M 3 75-99 37:23.8 54:05.5 54:14.7 17:23/M
214 PAUL PARKER FORT WORTH TX 7457 61 M 4 60-64 41:22.3 58:09.6 58:13.2 18:42/M
215 MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX 7456 22 M 5 20-24 41:44.2 58:32.1 58:35.1 18:49/M
216 SAUNDRA ASANTE 3672 62 F 5 60-64 43:14.6 1:00:05.5 1:00:05.5 19:19/M
217 KATHLEEN WHITNEY 3621 41 F 16 40-44 46:12.9 1:03:00.1 1:03:03.8 20:15/M
218 BRIGID WHITNEY 3623 8 F 5 1-14 46:13.1 1:03:00.5 1:03:04.0 20:15/M
219 MATTHEW WHITNEY 3620 11 M 7 1-14 46:20.2 1:03:10.9 1:03:11.1 20:19/M
220 KEITH BELL 7592 44 M 15 40-44 48:43.1 1:05:25.4 1:05:34.0 21:02/M
221 JOSETTE BELL 7593 42 F 17 40-44 48:43.3 1:05:26.0 1:05:34.2 21:02/M
222 MONTI DENARO KELLER TX 7477 40 F 18 40-44 48:48.8 1:05:39.7 1:05:39.7 21:07/M
223 MIRA MCDONALD 3630 47 F 12 45-49 50:33.1 1:07:24.0 1:07:24.0 21:40/M
224 EDDIE KUYKENDALL FORT WORTH TX 7493 66 M 6 65-69 50:37.6 1:07:28.5 1:07:28.5 21:42/M