Knights of Columbus Memorial Day Run

Age Group Results

May 26, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ 3605 23 8   19:27.4 19:29.0 6:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORDA 7579 34 1   16:50.9 16:50.9 5:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 3606 44 10   19:54.3 19:55.2 6:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7507 40 4   18:32.9 18:32.9 5:58/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 7577 7577 31   23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
2 Unknown Partic. 7582 7582 36 1:05.2 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:46/M
3 Unknown Partic. 7576 7576 56 2:45.7 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:18/M
4 Unknown Partic. 7571 7571 93 7:21.5 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:47/M
5 Unknown Partic. 7575 7575 112 8:40.8 31:45.3 31:45.3 10:13/M
6 Unknown Partic. 7573 7573 122 9:49.0 32:53.5 32:53.5 10:34/M
7 Unknown Partic. 7568 7568 159 16:03.0 39:07.5 39:07.5 12:35/M
8 Unknown Partic. 7574 7574 197 24:42.7 47:47.2 47:47.2 15:22/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 7505 14 28   22:44.8 22:46.9 7:19/M
2 MEGAN BUSEY GRAPEVINE TX 7526 13 38 1:33.0 24:12.4 24:19.9 7:47/M
3 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 7443 12 67 4:13.5 26:59.9 27:00.4 8:41/M
4 GRACE LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7414 13 127 10:54.3 33:32.2 33:41.2 10:47/M
5 BRIGID WHITNEY 3623 8 218 40:17.1 1:03:00.5 1:03:04.0 20:15/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 7578 10 21   21:53.0 21:53.0 7:02/M
2 BROCK PACHECO 3643 12 29 1:01.9 22:51.8 22:55.0 7:21/M
3 BRYCE HICKEY 7556 11 63 5:01.0 26:52.0 26:54.1 8:38/M
4 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7506 12 94 8:33.3 30:26.4 30:26.4 9:47/M
5 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 3615 7 95 8:34.5 30:27.5 30:27.5 9:47/M
6 KEITH FLORES 3635 9 109 9:31.5 31:23.6 31:24.5 10:05/M
7 MATTHEW WHITNEY 3620 11 219 41:18.0 1:03:10.9 1:03:11.1 20:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WHITNEY JUDD 3622 19 27   22:42.6 22:43.9 7:18/M
2 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 7431 17 37 1:33.5 24:15.8 24:17.5 7:48/M
3 MADELINE HANNAPPEL FORT WORTH TX 7488 19 79 5:22.0 27:59.4 28:05.9 9:00/M
4 APSIN LEONARD 7555 16 144 13:19.3 35:57.0 36:03.2 11:34/M
5 ALEX HAULT 3631 18 189 21:59.7 44:37.1 44:43.6 14:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPETS 7598 17 7   19:17.6 19:18.5 6:12/M
2 AUSTYN BAZET FORT WORTH TX 7595 15 15 1:40.8 20:56.7 20:59.4 6:44/M
3 NATHANIEL GETTY 3602 19 40 5:18.4 24:37.0 24:37.0 7:55/M
4 JORDAN AMON 3652 19 57 6:50.7 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:25/M
5 STEFFEN LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7415 15 121 13:32.5 32:41.9 32:51.1 10:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE GABY 3665 22 71   27:27.8 27:33.9 8:50/M
2 KELLY O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX 7497 21 78 0:31.9 27:59.3 28:05.9 9:00/M
3 STEPHANIE SANCHEZ 3627 20 102 3:16.9 30:50.5 30:50.9 9:55/M
4 LAUREN MARSOLEK PANTEGO TX 7425 24 174 14:43.0 42:17.0 42:17.0 13:36/M
5 DAKOTA IRS 3640 20 188 17:07.9 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:22/M
6 EMILY MIZE AZLE TX 7464 20 191 18:12.9 45:46.8 45:46.8 14:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON SOTELLO 7543 20 2   17:32.5 17:33.0 5:38/M
2 ANDREW LEE BURLESON TX 7587 20 17 3:44.2 21:14.3 21:17.3 6:50/M
3 JOHN LOUWERSE 7536 21 35 6:09.9 23:39.4 23:42.9 7:36/M
4 CHRISTOPHER RIENTE HASLET TX 7423 21 193 28:51.2 46:24.2 46:24.2 14:55/M
5 MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX 7456 22 215 41:02.1 58:32.1 58:35.1 18:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRISTEN UNDERWOOD 3663 26 84   28:48.8 28:55.1 9:16/M
2 SARA HAWTHORNE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7489 26 124 4:32.8 33:23.4 33:27.9 10:44/M
3 JACKIE CASE FORT WORTH TX 7473 25 140 6:50.5 35:42.8 35:45.6 11:29/M
4 CHARLA PETTER EULESS TX 7482 26 181 13:46.5 42:41.6 42:41.6 13:43/M
5 JESSICA BERMEJO 3613 25 190 16:07.7 45:02.9 45:02.9 14:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG WLAZLOWSKI ROANOKE TX 7500 28 43   24:55.1 24:55.1 8:01/M
2 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 7558 29 50 0:37.6 25:32.8 25:32.8 8:13/M
3 COLTON BROWN 7553 25 62 1:53.8 26:45.7 26:48.9 8:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 7503 30 32   23:24.7 23:26.4 7:31/M
2 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 3658 33 49 2:05.5 25:29.9 25:32.0 8:12/M
3 LAUREN ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 7447 31 85 5:30.6 28:53.3 28:57.1 9:17/M
4 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 7444 31 100 7:19.4 30:45.1 30:45.9 9:53/M
5 GALEN CALLEN FW TX 7532 32 132 10:37.2 34:01.0 34:03.7 10:56/M
6 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 7445 32 150 13:11.3 36:36.8 36:37.8 11:46/M
7 ELAINE DAVIDRIDGE 3641 32 176 18:53.8 42:20.3 42:20.3 13:37/M
8 CRYSTAL SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 7520 34 198 24:49.0 48:15.4 48:15.4 15:31/M
9 AMY PADILLA 3628 33 200 25:26.8 48:53.3 48:53.3 15:43/M
10 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 7560 33 212 30:06.4 53:32.8 53:32.8 17:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 7485 32 3   17:48.2 17:48.9 5:43/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 7480 31 6 1:13.1 19:00.4 19:02.0 6:07/M
3 ANDREW FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 7434 33 55 7:55.5 25:44.4 25:44.4 8:16/M
4 SCOTT DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 7403 34 75 10:12.0 28:00.9 28:00.9 9:00/M
5 DAVID MATHER FORT WORTH TX 7562 33 158 21:06.3 38:55.2 38:55.2 12:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 7479 36 74   27:53.5 27:58.2 8:58/M
2 NANCY DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 7402 35 76 0:02.9 28:01.1 28:01.1 9:01/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 7468 37 80 0:15.2 28:13.4 28:13.4 9:04/M
4 JOANNA HILL FORT WORTH TX 7446 38 86 1:00.5 28:54.3 28:58.7 9:18/M
5 ANDEE BALANDRAN 3650 35 114 3:51.3 31:49.5 31:49.5 10:14/M
6 JENNIFER SMITH 3611 35 123 5:14.8 33:07.6 33:13.0 10:39/M
7 ANGIE MATHER FORT WORTH TX 7563 35 131 5:52.4 33:50.6 33:50.6 10:53/M
8 GLADYS PERALES FT WORTH TX 7586 37 152 9:10.8 37:09.0 37:09.0 11:57/M
9 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 7481 36 165 12:25.7 40:18.6 40:23.9 12:57/M
10 HELIANA MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 7513 35 171 13:16.5 41:09.3 41:14.7 13:14/M
11 MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 7469 38 192 18:19.7 46:17.9 46:17.9 14:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO 3642 37 13   20:15.8 20:19.1 6:31/M
2 THOMAS MOORE BURLINGTON VT 7420 36 19 1:27.8 21:43.8 21:46.9 6:59/M
3 RYAN PIVONKA EDMOND OK 7519 36 26 2:22.5 22:40.3 22:41.6 7:17/M
4 SAMUEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 7490 37 41 4:20.4 24:34.1 24:39.5 7:54/M
5 CARLO CAPUA 7570 36 59 6:14.8 26:33.9 26:33.9 8:32/M
6 ALEX PHILIPS 3609 37 110 11:05.8 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:06/M
7 CHERYL RAY 3645 35 119 12:25.1 32:44.3 32:44.3 10:32/M
8 PEDRO PADILLA ROANOKE TX 3629 37 177 22:07.3 42:26.5 42:26.5 13:39/M
9 SANTOS SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 7521 35 194 26:06.7 46:25.8 46:25.8 14:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LIDIA BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 7528 43 20   21:50.0 21:52.6 7:01/M
2 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 7404 41 65 5:04.8 26:56.4 26:57.4 8:40/M
3 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 7430 40 91 8:08.4 30:01.0 30:01.0 9:39/M
4 LAURA MATA KELLER TX 7534 43 98 8:48.0 30:40.6 30:40.6 9:52/M
5 BELINDA GIST ARLINGTON TX 7502 42 101 8:55.8 30:48.4 30:48.4 9:54/M
6 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 3632 40 104 9:14.7 31:00.7 31:07.3 9:58/M
7 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 7564 42 125 11:38.0 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:46/M
8 TINA PEARSON 7544 41 137 13:05.6 34:58.2 34:58.2 11:15/M
9 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 7545 40 138 13:06.7 34:59.3 34:59.3 11:15/M
10 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 7436 42 142 14:10.5 36:03.1 36:03.1 11:35/M
11 MICHELE HECKMAN BURLESON TX 7453 43 154 15:29.0 37:21.6 37:21.6 12:01/M
12 MAUREEN ERNST 3617 44 157 16:58.5 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:30/M
13 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 7448 41 166 18:37.1 40:29.7 40:29.7 13:01/M
14 THUY LE 7591 43 173 19:58.7 41:43.4 41:51.3 13:25/M
15 REGINA CLAY FLOWER MOUND TX 7476 43 186 22:41.8 44:34.4 44:34.4 14:20/M
16 KATHLEEN WHITNEY 3621 41 217 41:11.2 1:03:00.1 1:03:03.8 20:15/M
17 JOSETTE BELL 7593 42 221 43:41.6 1:05:26.0 1:05:34.2 21:02/M
18 MONTI DENARO KELLER TX 7477 40 222 43:47.1 1:05:39.7 1:05:39.7 21:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA 7580 44 9   19:33.6 19:33.6 6:17/M
2 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 7441 40 18 2:01.7 21:35.2 21:35.4 6:56/M
3 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 7600 41 34 4:07.9 23:41.5 23:41.5 7:37/M
4 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 7495 41 42 5:14.8 24:45.7 24:48.5 7:57/M
5 BOTSFORD HULEN 3657 44 45 5:27.7 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:03/M
6 VICTOR ARREOLA FT WORTH TX 7585 40 47 5:44.4 25:18.0 25:18.0 8:08/M
7 MARC FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 7433 41 54 6:10.7 25:44.3 25:44.3 8:16/M
8 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 3659 44 58 6:43.6 26:17.3 26:17.3 8:27/M
9 MATT LOCKE 3608 42 111 11:59.6 31:33.2 31:33.2 10:09/M
10 JOSH SCHUMACHER 3634 41 117 12:51.7 32:25.4 32:25.4 10:25/M
11 MATTHEW CHATIGNY 3604 43 120 13:16.9 32:42.4 32:50.5 10:31/M
12 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 7421 41 128 14:07.9 33:33.2 33:41.6 10:47/M
13 RICHARD RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 7533 43 172 22:03.4 41:33.9 41:37.0 13:22/M
14 STEVE DENARO KELLER TX 7478 43 196 27:59.3 47:33.0 47:33.0 15:17/M
15 KEITH BELL 7592 44 220 46:00.4 1:05:25.4 1:05:34.0 21:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3667 48 14   20:53.9 20:55.3 6:43/M
2 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7535 46 30 2:07.7 23:01.0 23:03.0 7:24/M
3 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 7426 49 77 7:06.8 27:57.9 28:02.1 8:59/M
4 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 3625 48 82 7:45.4 28:40.8 28:40.8 9:13/M
5 NANCY REEDER 7566 47 105 10:12.2 31:07.5 31:07.5 10:00/M
6 ANN HYUN FORT WORTH TX 7541 48 108 10:21.0 31:16.3 31:16.3 10:03/M
7 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7412 49 130 12:50.3 33:36.7 33:45.6 10:48/M
8 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 7435 45 149 15:26.2 36:21.5 36:21.5 11:41/M
9 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 7504 49 162 18:41.8 39:37.1 39:37.1 12:44/M
10 JILL HALL 3648 48 167 19:59.5 40:54.8 40:54.8 13:09/M
11 MARY GUTIERREZ 7589 45 209 32:05.9 53:01.2 53:01.2 17:03/M
12 MIRA MCDONALD 3630 47 223 46:28.7 1:07:24.0 1:07:24.0 21:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILLY TRAN 3662 49 11   20:15.6 20:17.1 6:31/M
2 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 7542 48 23 1:55.9 22:11.8 22:13.0 7:08/M
3 MIKE GLEASON 7596 47 46 4:52.9 25:03.2 25:10.0 8:03/M
4 PATRICK LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 7413 47 51 5:22.9 25:31.5 25:40.1 8:12/M
5 JOHN MARTIN MILLSAP TX 7561 49 61 6:28.1 26:43.9 26:45.2 8:35/M
6 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 3651 47 64 6:38.8 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:39/M
7 JON REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7401 47 83 8:37.1 28:44.8 28:54.2 9:14/M
8 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 3656 48 88 9:01.8 29:19.0 29:19.0 9:26/M
9 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 3653 48 90 9:28.4 29:40.6 29:45.5 9:32/M
10 DAVID JACKSON 3603 45 106 10:56.9 31:05.7 31:14.1 10:00/M
11 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 7530 48 133 14:25.7 34:35.4 34:42.8 11:07/M
12 ROBERT BAZET FORT WORTH TX 3666 49 210 32:45.8 53:03.0 53:03.0 17:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMERLY DRESCHEL 3633 51 16   21:10.4 21:12.9 6:48/M
2 ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX 7588 54 33 2:18.7 23:29.0 23:31.6 7:33/M
3 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 7498 50 39 3:11.3 24:19.4 24:24.3 7:49/M
4 LINDA ULTRERGS 7548 52 89 8:23.1 29:36.1 29:36.1 9:31/M
5 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 7531 54 126 12:25.9 33:31.2 33:38.9 10:47/M
6 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 3664 53 129 12:31.3 33:38.4 33:44.3 10:49/M
7 MARIA BOLIN 3626 50 141 14:49.1 36:01.1 36:02.0 11:35/M
8 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 3637 50 143 14:50.2 36:03.2 36:03.2 11:35/M
9 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 7411 50 147 15:05.1 36:18.1 36:18.1 11:40/M
10 RITA HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 7508 53 151 15:26.4 36:39.4 36:39.4 11:47/M
11 DIANA VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 7487 51 156 17:31.5 38:38.4 38:44.5 12:25/M
12 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 7440 52 160 18:09.6 39:22.6 39:22.6 12:39/M
13 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 7491 52 163 18:38.5 39:42.7 39:51.5 12:46/M
14 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 7424 51 170 19:58.0 41:11.0 41:11.0 13:15/M
15 LAURA PETTER FORT WORTH TX 7483 52 180 21:28.6 42:41.6 42:41.6 13:43/M
16 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 3638 54 203 29:36.9 50:49.9 50:49.9 16:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES NEWSOM 3669 50 5   18:40.5 18:40.5 6:00/M
2 JOHN MUNEZ 3636 53 12 1:37.5 20:17.3 20:18.1 6:31/M
3 DANNY DETRICK BEDFORD TX 7466 50 22 3:15.6 21:54.8 21:56.2 7:03/M
4 PATRICK HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX 7529 53 24 3:44.9 22:20.1 22:25.4 7:11/M
5 RANDY DRECHSEL 7599 53 53 7:02.7 25:40.2 25:43.3 8:15/M
6 DAVID JEFFERS FORT WORTH TX 7459 51 69 8:36.6 27:15.0 27:17.2 8:46/M
7 NEIL SOBOL GRAPEVINE TX 7527 51 70 8:42.9 27:15.9 27:23.4 8:46/M
8 GREG SIMMONS 3649 53 72 8:58.2 27:38.8 27:38.8 8:53/M
9 RICHARD GETTY NEWARK TX 3601 50 107 12:33.5 31:14.1 31:14.1 10:03/M
10 RICK SELF 76054 TX 3614 52 118 13:48.7 32:29.2 32:29.2 10:27/M
11 ANTHONY BERMEJO 3612 51 148 17:39.6 36:20.2 36:20.2 11:41/M
12 VEE VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 7486 54 175 23:38.5 42:12.3 42:19.0 13:34/M
13 ANTONIO VILLANUEVA SAN ANTONIO TX 7523 53 199 29:46.1 48:19.4 48:26.6 15:32/M
14 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 7432 50 202 31:26.8 50:07.4 50:07.4 16:07/M
15 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 3639 53 204 32:10.4 50:51.0 50:51.0 16:21/M
16 SERGIO GUTIERREZ 7590 54 208 34:20.3 52:51.5 53:00.9 17:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 3607 56 52   25:37.3 25:40.1 8:14/M
2 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 3654 55 60 1:04.6 26:40.7 26:44.8 8:34/M
3 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 7462 57 87 3:30.9 29:11.0 29:11.0 9:23/M
4 JOANNE AVANTI 7552 57 113 6:07.1 31:47.3 31:47.3 10:13/M
5 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 7454 57 115 6:17.0 31:53.0 31:57.1 10:15/M
6 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 7418 58 134 9:10.9 34:51.0 34:51.0 11:12/M
7 DONNA BARTLEY RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 7419 57 146 10:35.5 36:15.7 36:15.7 11:39/M
8 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 7594 58 153 11:32.1 37:12.2 37:12.2 11:58/M
9 MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX 3624 57 168 15:15.1 40:55.2 40:55.2 13:09/M
10 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 3671 59 195 21:09.6 46:49.7 46:49.7 15:03/M
11 SYLVIA VILLANUEVA SAN ANTONIO TX 7524 56 211 27:52.6 53:27.0 53:32.8 17:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WADE MCBRIDE AZLE TX 7474 56 25   22:29.9 22:32.3 7:14/M
2 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 7467 58 44 2:28.0 24:56.0 25:00.3 8:01/M
3 NINE TOES RODRIGUEZ 7550 58 48 2:48.2 25:20.5 25:20.5 8:09/M
4 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 7422 58 92 7:30.7 30:03.1 30:03.1 9:40/M
5 RODNEY PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 7501 58 139 12:34.1 35:06.5 35:06.5 11:17/M
6 HILDO DELA CRUZ 3647 58 145 13:42.0 36:07.8 36:14.4 11:37/M
7 DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX 3661 56 155 15:27.4 37:59.8 37:59.8 12:13/M
8 LARRY WESTBROOK 3660 55 184 21:29.6 44:01.9 44:01.9 14:09/M
9 JEFF WOODS BURLESON TX 7463 55 205 28:33.3 51:05.6 51:05.6 16:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICKIE RIGBY 3655 63 81   28:23.9 28:33.3 9:08/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7511 62 96 1:54.9 30:23.5 30:28.2 9:46/M
3 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 7428 64 103 2:18.6 30:44.4 30:51.9 9:53/M
4 RAYMALEE ALLMAN 3644 61 178 13:53.7 42:27.0 42:27.0 13:39/M
5 SAUNDRA ASANTE 3672 62 216 31:32.2 1:00:05.5 1:00:05.5 19:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 7475 61 66   26:54.6 26:59.4 8:39/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 7554 63 161 12:33.8 39:33.2 39:33.2 12:43/M
3 LARRY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 7427 64 207 24:37.6 51:37.0 51:37.0 16:36/M
4 PAUL PARKER FORT WORTH TX 7457 61 214 31:13.8 58:09.6 58:13.2 18:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARSHA OLOUGHLIN 7597 69 97   30:38.1 30:40.4 9:51/M
2 KAREN JOHNSTON 7583 65 169 10:28.4 41:08.9 41:08.9 13:14/M
3 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 7549 67 183 13:00.9 43:32.6 43:41.4 14:00/M
4 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 7429 66 187 13:55.4 44:30.4 44:35.9 14:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 7455 66 68   27:00.7 27:02.6 8:41/M
2 ALAN ALLMAN 7540 67 179 15:24.5 42:27.1 42:27.1 13:39/M
3 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 7494 66 185 17:23.8 44:26.4 44:26.4 14:17/M
4 JOE LOWE 7584 65 201 23:03.7 50:06.3 50:06.3 16:07/M
5 STEWART MIZE AZLE TX 7465 65 206 24:03.0 51:05.6 51:05.6 16:26/M
6 EDDIE KUYKENDALL FORT WORTH TX 7493 66 224 40:25.9 1:07:28.5 1:07:28.5 21:42/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANICE BRISTON 7547 71 136   34:58.2 34:58.2 11:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JERRY CORLEY GARLAND TX 7559 71 99   30:42.9 30:42.9 9:52/M
2 DAVID BRISTON 7546 74 135 4:15.1 34:58.0 34:58.0 11:15/M
3 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 3670 71 164 9:33.6 40:16.5 40:16.5 12:57/M
4 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7512 71 182 12:17.4 42:51.0 43:00.3 13:47/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 7451 77 73   27:42.6 27:46.5 8:54/M
2 MARVIN HERRING 7538 77 116 4:33.5 32:17.9 32:20.1 10:23/M
3 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 7537 84 213 26:28.2 54:05.5 54:14.7 17:23/M