KJP-Sids 5K 5K Timed

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ASHTYN JOHNSON

2059

26

12

 

23:32.1

23:33.9

7:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

2142

49

1

 

19:10.1

19:10.1

6:10/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

OSCAR VALERIO MINERAL WELLS TX

2151

30

 

25:47.8

25:58.1

8:17/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LILLY MOTLEY LIPAN TX

2140

12

61

 

30:27.8

30:29.6

9:47/M

2

TAYLOR DAVIS

2027

14

73

1:07.2

31:35.1

31:35.1

10:09/M

3

KAITLIN NORTON

2083

12

77

1:41.9

32:09.8

32:15.7

10:20/M

4

LAUREL DAVIS

2026

14

90

4:01.2

34:29.1

34:40.0

11:05/M

5

ASHTYN SWEATT

2104

14

104

11:28.8

41:56.6

42:11.1

13:29/M

6

KAITLYN BELL

2118

9

117

15:01.6

45:29.5

45:38.1

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EASTON MCGEE

2120

10

31

 

25:54.5

25:56.9

8:20/M

2

TIM HOFFMAN MILLSAP TEXAS

2048

8

45

2:34.2

28:28.7

28:37.1

9:09/M

3

IAN MCKINLEY WEATHERFORD TX

2150

13

50

3:26.2

29:20.7

29:24.8

9:26/M

4

KALEB CHALKER SANTO TX

2141

14

65

4:40.8

30:35.3

30:36.9

9:50/M

5

LUKE HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

2145

10

76

6:01.9

31:56.4

32:06.2

10:16/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADISON SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

2143

19

32

 

26:07.8

26:12.5

8:24/M

2

SAVANNAH FORSYTH WEATHERFORD TX

2035

15

43

1:57.6

28:05.4

28:11.6

9:02/M

3

TAYLOR PEEL

2088

16

52

3:39.2

29:47.0

30:09.7

9:35/M

4

LINDSEY STOUT WEATHERFORD TX

2100

19

92

8:30.3

34:38.1

34:49.3

11:08/M

5

GABBY ANDREWS WEATHERFORD TX

2147

15

106

15:50.4

41:58.2

42:04.4

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAKE BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

2128

17

2

 

20:44.4

20:44.4

6:40/M

2

GARRETT JONES

2061

19

5

0:51.9

21:36.4

21:58.0

6:57/M

3

JAKE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

2058

18

8

2:10.1

22:54.5

23:16.4

7:22/M

4

GABE WILLIAMS

2116

17

14

3:01.6

23:46.0

23:49.5

7:39/M

5

JORDAN BUMGARNER

2014

18

29

4:59.4

25:43.8

25:43.8

8:16/M

6

ANTHONY ROBINSONS WEATHERFORD TX

2146

16

66

10:10.2

30:54.6

31:01.6

9:56/M

7

TIMOTHY BRAZEAL

2012

19

69

10:29.8

31:14.2

31:21.3

10:03/M

8

RYAN JOHNSON

2060

15

95

14:45.6

35:30.0

35:38.3

11:25/M

9

STEVEN GREENFEDER WEATHERFORD TX

2148

15

96

14:46.9

35:31.3

35:37.2

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA KORENEK WEATHERFORD TX

2064

22

91

 

34:34.0

34:41.7

11:07/M

2

CHRISTINA TESI WEATHERFORD TX

2105

22

108

7:50.9

42:25.0

42:57.9

13:38/M

3

DANIELLE SEARS WEATHERFORD TX

2124

21

112

8:46.2

43:20.3

44:03.6

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX

2002

24

3

 

20:46.7

20:47.3

6:41/M

2

MARTIN PADILLA EAGLE PASS TX

2085

20

4

0:03.4

20:50.2

21:11.2

6:42/M

3

JAY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

2050

22

13

2:58.2

23:45.0

23:46.0

7:38/M

4

CHAD EDWARDS

2029

22

15

3:02.0

23:48.8

23:49.8

7:39/M

5

A.J. ARELLANO

2122

22

18

3:28.3

24:15.0

24:16.7

7:48/M

6

TYLER LONDON WEATHERFORD TX

2070

21

25

4:30.9

25:17.6

25:18.5

8:08/M

7

SPENCER JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

2057

20

55

9:13.5

30:00.2

30:22.3

9:39/M

8

SHELDON VOSS

2111

23

84

12:25.5

33:12.3

33:20.3

10:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELCI SEARS

2132

25

20

 

24:35.5

24:38.8

7:54/M

2

CAMILLE LEV FORT WORTH Texas

2153

27

36

2:02.5

26:38.0

26:50.2

8:34/M

3

RACHAEL BREWER WEATHERFORD TX

2006

29

49

4:36.0

29:11.5

29:14.1

9:23/M

4

DANA GREEN ALEDO TX

2040

26

64

5:58.0

30:33.5

30:37.1

9:49/M

5

BREEZIE SOWARD ALEDO TX

2156

28

70

6:50.7

31:26.2

31:36.6

10:06/M

6

KRISTIN FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

2034

28

71

6:50.7

31:26.2

31:37.0

10:06/M

7

HILLARY MANCUSO WEATHERFORD TX

2071

28

75

7:13.7

31:49.2

31:56.0

10:14/M

8

JESSI WELCH

2112

29

88

9:25.7

34:01.2

34:29.8

10:56/M

9

SHANNON SWEATT

2103

29

105

17:22.2

41:57.7

42:09.1

13:29/M

10

ALAYNA LAWRENCE

2069

26

118

21:35.7

46:11.2

46:39.4

14:51/M

11

ALICIA RICHARDSON Weatherford TX

2091

25

120

24:08.3

48:43.8

48:58.1

15:40/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATT PHILSON

2089

29

33

 

26:09.2

26:25.6

8:25/M

2

TAYLOR GREEN Arlington TX

2039

28

63

4:21.2

30:30.4

30:33.9

9:48/M

3

JOHN MERRILL

2079

25

67

5:01.3

31:10.5

31:33.3

10:01/M

4

JAMES RICHARDSON

2092

25

78

6:18.3

32:27.5

32:40.7

10:26/M

5

PHILIP NEWKIRK Weatherford TX

2081

29

87

7:47.8

33:57.0

34:46.8

10:55/M

6

DESHAUN EDWARDS

2028

25

94

8:57.1

35:06.3

35:07.8

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX

2023

30

26

 

25:21.4

25:23.7

8:09/M

2

TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

2076

30

35

1:16.0

26:37.5

26:50.1

8:34/M

3

KELLY MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

2155

30

40

2:10.3

27:31.8

27:45.8

8:51/M

4

JENNIFER CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

2018

32

47

3:25.0

28:46.5

28:49.4

9:15/M

5

CASEY GOFF WEATHERFORD TX

2123

31

51

4:22.5

29:44.0

29:58.3

9:34/M

6

JESSICA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

2094

32

74

6:23.3

31:44.7

31:52.0

10:12/M

7

TIFFANY MARTIN

2121

33

80

7:25.3

32:46.8

32:57.4

10:32/M

8

FELICIA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

2093

34

85

8:18.4

33:39.9

34:07.3

10:49/M

9

THAI UN

2108

32

86

8:23.0

33:44.4

33:51.8

10:51/M

10

KASSIDY JAMES

2051

30

97

12:15.3

37:36.7

37:42.3

12:05/M

11

CASEY NORTON

2082

32

99

12:41.7

38:03.2

38:09.0

12:14/M

12

HOLLY LANDERS

2068

30

110

17:09.4

42:30.9

42:36.5

13:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAY MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

2075

30

10

 

23:05.9

23:12.1

7:25/M

2

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX

2154

32

11

0:05.1

23:11.1

23:12.7

7:27/M

3

CHANCE WESTMORELAND WEATHERFORD TEXAS

2114

30

21

1:35.7

24:41.7

24:51.3

7:56/M

4

ERIC BELL

2004

34

34

3:30.4

26:36.3

26:49.5

8:33/M

5

JASON HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

2041

32

41

4:31.3

27:37.3

27:46.9

8:53/M

6

GRANT COATES

2019

30

54

6:49.0

29:55.0

30:08.7

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

2044

35

16

 

24:00.8

24:03.2

7:43/M

2

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

2074

36

28

1:42.6

25:43.4

25:45.5

8:16/M

3

SHAWNA MARUSAK

2073

36

89

10:07.1

34:07.9

34:51.9

10:58/M

4

TRACI DAVIS

2025

39

98

13:44.3

37:45.1

37:58.6

12:08/M

5

SANDRA WILLIAMS

2115

36

100

14:15.4

38:16.2

38:20.0

12:18/M

6

JILLIAN WRIGHT

2117

36

103

17:17.3

41:18.1

41:44.2

13:17/M

7

LANA MCGEE WILLOW PARK TX

2119

39

111

18:31.8

42:32.6

42:48.1

13:41/M

8

DELORA RICHARDS

2090

37

113

19:29.7

43:30.5

43:52.7

13:59/M

9

ANGIE STEMPLE

2099

35

116

21:02.9

45:03.7

45:32.3

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUSTIN HIGH

2043

39

9

 

22:54.9

22:57.3

7:22/M

2

RONNIE PICKARD

2137

35

17

1:15.1

24:10.0

24:20.3

7:46/M

3

ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

2007

38

60

7:25.4

30:20.3

31:04.0

9:45/M

4

PATRICK CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

2017

36

101

15:26.6

38:21.5

39:16.2

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALICIA GONZALEZ Weatherford TX

2037

44

23

 

24:53.2

24:56.1

8:00/M

2

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

2080

43

24

0:17.9

25:11.1

25:13.1

8:06/M

3

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

2033

41

37

1:50.7

26:43.9

26:52.2

8:35/M

4

PHYLLIS PEEL WEATHERFORD TX

2087

42

57

5:14.2

30:07.4

30:29.9

9:41/M

5

LARA COOK

2020

43

62

5:35.3

30:28.6

30:35.7

9:48/M

6

TONYA WESTMORELAND

2113

42

72

6:34.3

31:27.5

31:36.9

10:07/M

7

SHERRI BRAZEAL

2011

43

93

10:06.1

34:59.3

35:12.8

11:15/M

8

TONYA QUINN

2125

44

114

18:42.7

43:35.9

44:19.0

14:01/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLY ELVERUM WEATHERFORD TX

2030

42

7

 

22:30.4

22:33.1

7:14/M

2

KEITH WARREN WEATHERFORD TX

2144

43

38

4:20.2

26:50.6

26:57.4

8:38/M

3

MICHAEL MARSH

2072

44

42

5:15.7

27:46.1

27:58.7

8:56/M

4

LOYD SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

2098

44

44

5:38.0

28:08.4

28:14.7

9:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIFFANY HOFFMAN MILLSAP TX

2046

46

46

 

28:34.8

28:42.8

9:11/M

2

JULIE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

2056

47

48

0:19.9

28:54.7

29:21.9

9:18/M

3

GRACE BRYMER

2013

47

56

1:30.2

30:05.1

30:07.2

9:40/M

4

GALA DEAN Weatherford TX

2135

48

79

3:55.9

32:30.8

33:06.9

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LOYD SLIMP WEATHERFORD TX

2095

45

19

 

24:35.0

24:37.3

7:54/M

2

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

2102

49

22

0:12.5

24:47.5

25:45.8

7:58/M

3

BILL ANDERSON

2152

45

27

0:53.8

25:28.8

25:33.2

8:11/M

4

KEVIN TREADWAY

2107

45

53

5:15.7

29:50.7

30:05.0

9:36/M

5

ZIP BRAZEAL

2010

45

58

5:37.0

30:12.0

30:19.1

9:43/M

6

KEVIN DEAN Weatherford TX

2136

48

68

6:37.7

31:12.7

31:49.3

10:02/M

7

DOBY GILLARD

2036

45

82

8:25.3

33:00.3

33:10.6

10:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SALLEY PIKE Fort Worth TX

2131

52

59

 

30:19.7

30:25.0

9:45/M

2

THERESA HOCKER

2045

51

81

2:30.9

32:50.6

33:02.3

10:33/M

3

PEGGY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

2049

54

115

13:41.0

44:00.7

44:24.3

14:09/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

2097

59

6

 

22:22.1

22:24.5

7:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VERA LADUE

2066

64

102

 

39:23.2

39:28.0

12:40/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2139

63

107

2:41.3

42:04.6

42:16.8

13:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TEXAS

2129

64

39

 

26:52.8

26:54.3

8:38/M

2

GEOFFREY LADUE

2065

64

119

20:47.4

47:40.2

47:41.4

15:20/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINS FORT WORTH TEXAS

2138

72

83

 

33:12.1

33:16.5

10:41/M

 
Top

Male 65 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TED STUBBS HUDSON OAKS TX

2101

72

109

 

42:29.1

42:32.7

13:40/M