KJP for SIDS 5K

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 2322 20 M 1 Top Fin   15:55.0 15:55.0 5:07/M
2 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2316 50 M 1 Top Fin 3:05.8 19:00.8 19:00.8 6:07/M
3 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 2300 46 M 1/7 45-49 3:44.9 19:40.0 19:40.0 6:19/M
4 JAY MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX 2264 31 M 1/4 30-34 4:47.9 20:43.0 20:44.3 0:01.3 6:40/M
5 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 2326 49 M 2/7 45-49 5:38.5 21:33.5 21:33.5 6:56/M
6 ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 2329 19 M 1/3 15-19 5:54.1 21:49.1 21:49.1 7:01/M
7 RANDY STEED MINERAL WELLS TX 2323 49 M 3/7 45-49 6:10.9 22:06.0 22:06.2 0:00.2 7:06/M
8 JUSTIN HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 2242 40 M 1/4 40-44 6:25.1 22:20.2 22:20.7 0:00.5 7:11/M
9 ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX 2318 50 M 1/3 50-54 6:34.0 22:29.0 22:29.0 7:14/M
10 JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX 2281 44 M 2/4 40-44 6:35.9 22:30.9 22:32.3 0:01.3 7:14/M
11 SAM BENEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 2206 33 M 2/4 30-34 6:39.6 22:34.6 22:35.0 0:00.3 7:15/M
12 SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX 2286 50 M 2/3 50-54 7:47.5 23:42.6 23:49.5 0:06.9 7:37/M
13 RACHAEL DABBS 2226 31 F 1 Top Fin   23:51.2 23:51.2 7:40/M
14 AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 2243 36 F 1/11 35-39 0:00.0 23:51.3 23:53.3 0:02.0 7:40/M
15 JEREMY LANCE WEATHERFORD TX 2254 18 M 2/3 15-19 8:01.3 23:56.4 24:10.3 0:13.9 7:42/M
16 SASHEEN COOPER 2222 32 F 1/19 30-34 0:29.6 24:20.8 24:26.1 0:05.2 7:49/M
17 RONNIE PICKARD 2279 36 M 1/7 35-39 8:27.3 24:22.3 24:26.4 0:04.0 7:50/M
18 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 2237 13 M 1/3 1-14 8:32.1 24:27.2 24:30.2 0:03.0 7:52/M
19 JENELLE VINCEL LIPAN TX 2327 37 F 2/11 35-39 0:37.3 24:28.5 24:29.7 0:01.1 7:52/M
20 STACEY WARDRUP RUNAWAY BAY TX 2291 42 F 1 Top Fin 0:52.8 24:44.1 24:45.6 0:01.5 7:57/M
21 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 2325 37 M 2/7 35-39 8:58.4 24:53.4 24:53.4 8:00/M
22 RACHAEL BREWER WEATHERFORD TX 2210 30 F 2/19 30-34 1:31.7 25:23.0 25:24.9 0:01.9 8:10/M
23 CORY THORNTON WEATHERFORD TX 2307 34 F 3/19 30-34 1:42.7 25:33.9 25:36.2 0:02.2 8:13/M
24 KRISTY HOWINGTON HUDSON OAKS TX 2246 33 F 4/19 30-34 1:45.7 25:37.0 25:39.8 0:02.8 8:14/M
25 JENNIFER CARTER WEATHERFORD TX 2218 33 F 5/19 30-34 1:48.3 25:39.6 25:42.6 0:03.0 8:15/M
26 TRAVIS ALLEN 2201 23 M 1/2 20-24 9:47.7 25:42.8 25:49.3 0:06.5 8:16/M
27 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 2289 39 F 3/11 35-39 1:55.2 25:46.4 25:47.1 0:00.6 8:17/M
28 PAIGE BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX 2209 28 F 1/8 25-29 2:02.9 25:54.1 25:58.8 0:04.7 8:20/M
29 CRIS HALL ALEDO TX 2235 47 M 4/7 45-49 10:06.6 26:01.6 26:05.0 0:03.3 8:22/M
30 DALE LOVE WEATHERFORD TX 2259 39 M 3/7 35-39 10:12.4 26:07.4 26:09.4 0:01.9 8:24/M
31 MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX 2320 15 F 1/2 15-19 2:22.6 26:13.8 26:13.8 8:26/M
32 ALVA COX GRANBURY TX 2223 45 M 5/7 45-49 10:25.2 26:20.2 26:54.5 0:34.2 8:28/M
33 JORDAN GARDNER WEATHERFORD TX 2234 27 F 2/8 25-29 2:48.4 26:39.6 26:41.5 0:01.8 8:34/M
34 KEVIN TREADWAY FORT WORTH TX 2290 46 M 6/7 45-49 11:00.9 26:56.0 27:47.5 0:51.5 8:40/M
35 BRANSON GILLEY 2306 22 M 2/2 20-24 11:18.7 27:13.7 27:14.7 0:00.9 8:45/M
36 CARLA WYSS 2294 41 F 1/7 40-44 3:30.6 27:21.8 27:24.2 0:02.3 8:48/M
37 CYNDI DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 2228 36 F 4/11 35-39 3:31.3 27:22.5 27:42.2 0:19.7 8:48/M
38 DANA JONES WEATHERFORD TX 2252 21 F 1/7 20-24 3:41.9 27:33.1 27:33.1 8:52/M
39 DAYLA JONES WEATHERFORD TX 2253 21 F 2/7 20-24 3:41.9 27:33.2 27:33.2 8:52/M
40 JILL O'NEIL 2274 32 F 6/19 30-34 3:59.0 27:50.3 27:52.7 0:02.4 8:57/M
41 JULIE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX 2308 48 F 1/4 45-49 4:15.5 28:06.8 28:18.8 0:12.0 9:02/M
42 MATT PHILSON 2278 30 M 3/4 30-34 12:19.1 28:14.2 28:18.4 0:04.2 9:05/M
43 SHEENA CHAN WEATHERFORD TX 2219 20 F 3/7 20-24 4:54.2 28:45.5 28:46.4 0:00.9 9:15/M
44 BRIAN JANSSEN WEATHERFORD TX 2249 34 M 4/4 30-34 12:52.2 28:47.3 29:30.7 0:43.4 9:15/M
45 DIANA LOONEY WEATHERFORD TX 2258 58 F 1/1 55-59 5:27.4 29:18.6 29:18.6 9:25/M
46 KIRSTI GILLEY 2305 22 F 4/7 20-24 5:37.4 29:28.7 29:30.0 0:01.3 9:28/M
47 ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2211 39 M 4/7 35-39 13:43.8 29:38.8 30:19.3 0:40.4 9:32/M
48 MANNING MARSH 2262 12 M 2/3 1-14 13:50.7 29:45.8 30:25.0 0:39.2 9:34/M
49 MICHAEL MARSH SPRINGTOWN TX 2261 45 M 7/7 45-49 13:51.5 29:46.6 30:25.1 0:38.5 9:34/M
50 MISTY DENMAN ALEDO TX 2231 37 F 5/11 35-39 6:10.8 30:02.0 30:03.9 0:01.9 9:39/M
51 TIFFANIE ANDERSON 2310 25 F 3/8 25-29 6:22.2 30:13.5 30:23.2 0:09.7 9:43/M
52 RICKY ANDREATTA MINGUS TX 2319 41 M 3/4 40-44 14:39.4 30:34.4 30:47.7 0:13.3 9:50/M
53 DARBI JILEK BENBROOK TX 2251 28 F 4/8 25-29 7:06.6 30:57.9 31:02.2 0:04.3 9:57/M
54 JUDITH HAYES WEATHERFORD TX 2301 33 F 7/19 30-34 7:13.9 31:05.1 31:05.1 10:00/M
55 XAVIER HARVEY EULESS TX 2241 37 M 5/7 35-39 15:28.3 31:23.4 31:35.2 0:11.8 10:05/M
56 TAMMI NOKES BENBROOK TX 2272 33 F 8/19 30-34 7:33.6 31:24.8 32:13.9 0:49.0 10:06/M
57 DANIELE ANDERSON 2295 45 F 2/4 45-49 7:43.5 31:34.8 31:37.2 0:02.4 10:09/M
58 AMY SCRUGGS 2285 24 F 5/7 20-24 7:51.6 31:42.9 31:52.7 0:09.8 10:12/M
59 COURTNEY HUMMEL PLANO TX 2248 30 F 9/19 30-34 7:58.9 31:50.1 31:54.3 0:04.2 10:14/M
60 JAIME HALL PERRIN TX 2236 25 F 5/8 25-29 8:10.3 32:01.6 32:13.7 0:12.1 10:18/M
61 MADISON COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX 2317 13 F 1/5 1-14 8:19.6 32:10.9 32:19.1 0:08.2 10:21/M
62 BAMBI FLORES WILLOW PARK TX 2232 39 F 6/11 35-39 8:24.8 32:16.1 32:17.1 0:01.0 10:23/M
63 FELICIA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 2283 35 F 7/11 35-39 8:47.8 32:39.1 32:51.1 0:12.0 10:30/M
64 JACOB GARCIA 2297 15 M 3/3 15-19 16:44.1 32:39.1 32:45.0 0:05.9 10:30/M
65 ANABEL RESENDEZ WEATHERFORD TX 2298 31 F 10/19 30-34 8:52.4 32:43.6 32:50.4 0:06.7 10:31/M
66 NANCY BAKER LAPEER MI 2205 47 F 3/4 45-49 9:31.4 33:22.6 33:32.1 0:09.5 10:44/M
67 CASSY GRAY 2302 33 F 11/19 30-34 9:33.5 33:24.8 33:46.0 0:21.2 10:44/M
68 LANESSA COKENAR 2331 29 F 6/8 25-29 9:34.3 33:25.5 33:46.0 0:20.4 10:45/M
69 ADAM BROWN 2213 29 M 1/2 25-29 17:31.8 33:26.8 33:57.2 0:30.3 10:45/M
70 EMILY POPE WEATHERFORD TX 2328 30 F 12/19 30-34 9:52.3 33:43.6 33:44.4 0:00.8 10:50/M
71 ASHTYN SWEATT 2288 10 F 2/5 1-14 10:07.7 33:58.9 34:19.7 0:20.8 10:55/M
72 GERALD ROEUER 2309 50 M 3/3 50-54 18:11.2 34:06.2 34:13.2 0:06.9 10:58/M
73 IAN NOKES BENBROOK TX 2271 40 M 4/4 40-44 18:17.4 34:12.5 35:01.9 0:49.4 11:00/M
74 JESSICA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 2284 33 F 13/19 30-34 10:24.9 34:16.1 34:16.3 0:00.2 11:01/M
75 SHAWNA MARUSAK 2263 37 F 8/11 35-39 10:48.7 34:40.0 34:56.0 0:16.0 11:09/M
76 KEEGAN MOORE 2315 17 F 2/2 15-19 10:53.8 34:45.1 34:55.6 0:10.5 11:10/M
77 KARLA JANSSEN WEATHERFORD TX 2250 33 F 14/19 30-34 11:40.1 35:31.4 36:14.1 0:42.7 11:25/M
78 SHEENA PARSONS BENBROOK TX 2275 29 F 7/8 25-29 12:05.9 35:57.2 36:37.5 0:40.3 11:34/M
79 MARY JO MOORE 2314 43 F 2/7 40-44 12:16.8 36:08.1 36:19.6 0:11.5 11:37/M
80 Unknown Partic. 2303 2303 M 1/1 0- 0 21:05.9 37:01.0 37:01.1 0:00.1 11:54/M
81 DENISE BURKS WEATHERFORD TX 2214 24 F 6/7 20-24 13:10.3 37:01.6 37:01.6 11:54/M
82 KATHRYN MCSPADDEN TOLAR TX 2268 32 F 15/19 30-34 13:16.6 37:07.8 37:14.7 0:06.9 11:56/M
83 TINA COX GRANBURY TX 2224 41 F 3/7 40-44 13:52.7 37:44.0 38:19.3 0:35.3 12:08/M
84 CATHY HAMMOND 2238 37 F 9/11 35-39 14:00.1 37:51.4 37:57.7 0:06.3 12:10/M
85 AMANDA MCGEE 2267 42 F 4/7 40-44 14:24.6 38:15.8 38:22.9 0:07.1 12:18/M
86 NEAL PETERMANN LAPEER MI 2277 59 M 1/1 55-59 22:36.5 38:31.6 38:49.7 0:18.1 12:23/M
87 EMILY HAMMOND WEATHERFORD TX 2240 11 F 3/5 1-14 15:00.7 38:52.0 38:57.7 0:05.7 12:30/M
88 RUSTY HAMMOND WEATHERFORD TX 2239 37 M 6/7 35-39 22:57.2 38:52.2 38:57.9 0:05.6 12:30/M
89 REID PARSONS BENBROOK TX 2276 29 M 2/2 25-29 23:18.8 39:13.8 39:55.5 0:41.6 12:37/M
90 JILL BURTON 2215 41 F 5/7 40-44 17:11.7 41:03.0 41:19.4 0:16.4 13:12/M
91 EMILY LARY 2256 49 F 4/4 45-49 17:19.5 41:10.7 41:14.4 0:03.6 13:14/M
92 SHANNON SWEATT 2287 30 F 16/19 30-34 17:34.8 41:26.1 41:45.9 0:19.8 13:19/M
93 NIKI CARMAN 2330 33 F 17/19 30-34 17:37.5 41:28.8 41:45.8 0:17.0 13:20/M
94 KRISTY GONZALES 2296 31 F 18/19 30-34 18:13.9 42:05.1 42:11.6 0:06.5 13:32/M
95 JAYME BROOKS 2212 35 F 10/11 35-39 19:43.3 43:34.5 44:15.0 0:40.4 14:01/M
96 HOLLY LANDERS 2255 31 F 19/19 30-34 19:44.9 43:36.2 44:05.2 0:29.0 14:01/M
97 ASHLEE MALONE 2311 35 F 11/11 35-39 21:12.2 45:03.5 45:16.5 0:13.0 14:29/M
98 CARLEY MORELAND 2312 6 F 4/5 1-14 21:12.9 45:04.2 45:16.3 0:12.1 14:29/M
99 PATRICK CARTER WEATHERFORD TX 2217 37 M 7/7 35-39 29:12.9 45:07.9 45:49.6 0:41.7 14:30/M
100 COURTNEY NEWMAN 2324 28 F 8/8 25-29 22:41.9 46:33.2 46:59.2 0:26.0 14:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MASON RENEY 2280 11 M 3/3 1-14 31:42.1 47:37.2 47:59.4 0:22.2 15:19/M
102 TRACI DAVIS 2227 40 F 6/7 40-44 27:43.0 51:34.3 51:58.5 0:24.2 16:35/M
103 TAYLOR DAVIS 2229 9 F 5/5 1-14 28:46.3 52:37.5 53:01.5 0:24.0 16:55/M
104 TILA BLACKMON SANTO TX 2208 52 F 1/1 50-54 31:25.0 55:16.2 55:48.4 0:32.2 17:46/M
105 LORA CARLISLE SPRINGTOWN TX 2216 40 F 7/7 40-44 37:45.7 1:01:37.0 1:02:16.0 0:39.0 19:49/M
106 MEGAN MCDANIEL 2265 22 F 7/7 20-24 38:42.4 1:02:33.6 1:03:04.5 0:30.8 20:07/M