KJP for SIDS 5K

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAKE POWERS

FORT WORTH TX

2322

20

1

 

15:55.0

15:55.0

5:07/M

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHAEL DABBS

2226

31

13

 

23:51.2

23:51.2

7:40/M

Top

Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD

LIPAN TX

2316

50

2

 

19:00.8

19:00.8

6:07/M

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STACEY WARDRUP

RUNAWAY BAY TX

2291

42

20

 

24:44.1

24:45.6

0:01.5

7:57/M

Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATT HALL

ALEDO TX

2237

13

18

 

24:27.2

24:30.2

0:03.0

7:52/M

2

MANNING MARSH

2262

12

48

5:18.6

29:45.8

30:25.0

0:39.2

9:34/M

3

MASON RENEY

2280

11

101

23:10.0

47:37.2

47:59.4

0:22.2

15:19/M

Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MADISON COMSTOCK

WEATHERFORD TX

2317

13

61

 

32:10.9

32:19.1

0:08.2

10:21/M

2

ASHTYN SWEATT

2288

10

71

1:48.0

33:58.9

34:19.7

0:20.8

10:55/M

3

EMILY HAMMOND

WEATHERFORD TX

2240

11

87

6:41.1

38:52.0

38:57.7

0:05.7

12:30/M

4

CARLEY MORELAND

2312

6

98

12:53.3

45:04.2

45:16.3

0:12.1

14:29/M

5

TAYLOR DAVIS

2229

9

103

20:26.6

52:37.5

53:01.5

0:24.0

16:55/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALEX KEEFER

FORT WORTH TX

2329

19

6

 

21:49.1

21:49.1

7:01/M

2

JEREMY LANCE

WEATHERFORD TX

2254

18

15

2:07.2

23:56.4

24:10.3

0:13.9

7:42/M

3

JACOB GARCIA

2297

15

64

10:50.0

32:39.1

32:45.0

0:05.9

10:30/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MORGAN THOMAS

TOLAR TX

2320

15

31

 

26:13.8

26:13.8

8:26/M

2

KEEGAN MOORE

2315

17

76

8:31.2

34:45.1

34:55.6

0:10.5

11:10/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TRAVIS ALLEN

2201

23

26

 

25:42.8

25:49.3

0:06.5

8:16/M

2

BRANSON GILLEY

2306

22

35

1:30.9

27:13.7

27:14.7

0:00.9

8:45/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANA JONES

WEATHERFORD TX

2252

21

38

 

27:33.1

27:33.1

8:52/M

2

DAYLA JONES

WEATHERFORD TX

2253

21

39

0:00.0

27:33.2

27:33.2

8:52/M

3

SHEENA CHAN

WEATHERFORD TX

2219

20

43

1:12.3

28:45.5

28:46.4

0:00.9

9:15/M

4

KIRSTI GILLEY

2305

22

46

1:55.5

29:28.7

29:30.0

0:01.3

9:28/M

5

AMY SCRUGGS

2285

24

58

4:09.7

31:42.9

31:52.7

0:09.8

10:12/M

6

DENISE BURKS

WEATHERFORD TX

2214

24

81

9:28.4

37:01.6

37:01.6

11:54/M

7

MEGAN MCDANIEL

2265

22

106

35:00.5

1:02:33.6

1:03:04.5

0:30.8

20:07/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ADAM BROWN

2213

29

69

 

33:26.8

33:57.2

0:30.3

10:45/M

2

REID PARSONS

BENBROOK TX

2276

29

89

5:47.0

39:13.8

39:55.5

0:41.6

12:37/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PAIGE BOURLAND

FORT WORTH TX

2209

28

28

 

25:54.1

25:58.8

0:04.7

8:20/M

2

JORDAN GARDNER

WEATHERFORD TX

2234

27

33

0:45.5

26:39.6

26:41.5

0:01.8

8:34/M

3

TIFFANIE ANDERSON

2310

25

51

4:19.3

30:13.5

30:23.2

0:09.7

9:43/M

4

DARBI JILEK

BENBROOK TX

2251

28

53

5:03.7

30:57.9

31:02.2

0:04.3

9:57/M

5

JAIME HALL

PERRIN TX

2236

25

60

6:07.4

32:01.6

32:13.7

0:12.1

10:18/M

6

LANESSA COKENAR

2331

29

68

7:31.4

33:25.5

33:46.0

0:20.4

10:45/M

7

SHEENA PARSONS

BENBROOK TX

2275

29

78

10:03.0

35:57.2

36:37.5

0:40.3

11:34/M

8

COURTNEY NEWMAN

2324

28

100

20:39.0

46:33.2

46:59.2

0:26.0

14:58/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAY MCCALL

WEATHERFORD TX

2264

31

4

 

20:43.0

20:44.3

0:01.3

6:40/M

2

SAM BENEFIELD

WEATHERFORD TX

2206

33

11

1:51.6

22:34.6

22:35.0

0:00.3

7:15/M

3

MATT PHILSON

2278

30

42

7:31.2

28:14.2

28:18.4

0:04.2

9:05/M

4

BRIAN JANSSEN

WEATHERFORD TX

2249

34

44

8:04.3

28:47.3

29:30.7

0:43.4

9:15/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SASHEEN COOPER

2222

32

16

 

24:20.8

24:26.1

0:05.2

7:49/M

2

RACHAEL BREWER

WEATHERFORD TX

2210

30

22

1:02.1

25:23.0

25:24.9

0:01.9

8:10/M

3

CORY THORNTON

WEATHERFORD TX

2307

34

23

1:13.1

25:33.9

25:36.2

0:02.2

8:13/M

4

KRISTY HOWINGTON

HUDSON OAKS TX

2246

33

24

1:16.1

25:37.0

25:39.8

0:02.8

8:14/M

5

JENNIFER CARTER

WEATHERFORD TX

2218

33

25

1:18.7

25:39.6

25:42.6

0:03.0

8:15/M

6

JILL O'NEIL

2274

32

40

3:29.4

27:50.3

27:52.7

0:02.4

8:57/M

7

JUDITH HAYES

WEATHERFORD TX

2301

33

54

6:44.3

31:05.1

31:05.1

10:00/M

8

TAMMI NOKES

BENBROOK TX

2272

33

56

7:04.0

31:24.8

32:13.9

0:49.0

10:06/M

9

COURTNEY HUMMEL

PLANO TX

2248

30

59

7:29.3

31:50.1

31:54.3

0:04.2

10:14/M

10

ANABEL RESENDEZ

WEATHERFORD TX

2298

31

65

8:22.8

32:43.6

32:50.4

0:06.7

10:31/M

11

CASSY GRAY

2302

33

67

9:03.9

33:24.8

33:46.0

0:21.2

10:44/M

12

EMILY POPE

WEATHERFORD TX

2328

30

70

9:22.7

33:43.6

33:44.4

0:00.8

10:50/M

13

JESSICA SCOTT

WEATHERFORD TX

2284

33

74

9:55.3

34:16.1

34:16.3

0:00.2

11:01/M

14

KARLA JANSSEN

WEATHERFORD TX

2250

33

77

11:10.5

35:31.4

36:14.1

0:42.7

11:25/M

15

KATHRYN MCSPADDEN

TOLAR TX

2268

32

82

12:47.0

37:07.8

37:14.7

0:06.9

11:56/M

16

SHANNON SWEATT

2287

30

92

17:05.2

41:26.1

41:45.9

0:19.8

13:19/M

17

NIKI CARMAN

2330

33

93

17:07.9

41:28.8

41:45.8

0:17.0

13:20/M

18

KRISTY GONZALES

2296

31

94

17:44.3

42:05.1

42:11.6

0:06.5

13:32/M

19

HOLLY LANDERS

2255

31

96

19:15.3

43:36.2

44:05.2

0:29.0

14:01/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE PICKARD

2279

36

17

 

24:22.3

24:26.4

0:04.0

7:50/M

2

BRETT CAMPBELL

CLEBURNE TX

2325

37

21

0:31.1

24:53.4

24:53.4

8:00/M

3

DALE LOVE

WEATHERFORD TX

2259

39

30

1:45.1

26:07.4

26:09.4

0:01.9

8:24/M

4

ALEX BROOKS

FORT WORTH TX

2211

39

47

5:16.5

29:38.8

30:19.3

0:40.4

9:32/M

5

XAVIER HARVEY

EULESS TX

2241

37

55

7:01.0

31:23.4

31:35.2

0:11.8

10:05/M

6

RUSTY HAMMOND

WEATHERFORD TX

2239

37

88

14:29.9

38:52.2

38:57.9

0:05.6

12:30/M

7

PATRICK CARTER

WEATHERFORD TX

2217

37

99

20:45.6

45:07.9

45:49.6

0:41.7

14:30/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AMBER HIGH

WEATHERFORD TX

2243

36

14

 

23:51.3

23:53.3

0:02.0

7:40/M

2

JENELLE VINCEL

LIPAN TX

2327

37

19

0:37.2

24:28.5

24:29.7

0:01.1

7:52/M

3

DEBRA THOMAS

ALEDO TX

2289

39

27

1:55.1

25:46.4

25:47.1

0:00.6

8:17/M

4

CYNDI DAVIS

WEATHERFORD TX

2228

36

37

3:31.2

27:22.5

27:42.2

0:19.7

8:48/M

5

MISTY DENMAN

ALEDO TX

2231

37

50

6:10.7

30:02.0

30:03.9

0:01.9

9:39/M

6

BAMBI FLORES

WILLOW PARK TX

2232

39

62

8:24.8

32:16.1

32:17.1

0:01.0

10:23/M

7

FELICIA SCOTT

WEATHERFORD TX

2283

35

63

8:47.8

32:39.1

32:51.1

0:12.0

10:30/M

8

SHAWNA MARUSAK

2263

37

75

10:48.7

34:40.0

34:56.0

0:16.0

11:09/M

9

CATHY HAMMOND

2238

37

84

14:00.1

37:51.4

37:57.7

0:06.3

12:10/M

10

JAYME BROOKS

2212

35

95

19:43.2

43:34.5

44:15.0

0:40.4

14:01/M

11

ASHLEE MALONE

2311

35

97

21:12.2

45:03.5

45:16.5

0:13.0

14:29/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN HIGH

WEATHERFORD TX

2242

40

8

 

22:20.2

22:20.7

0:00.5

7:11/M

2

JOHN RUDOLPH

WEATHERFORD TX

2281

44

10

0:10.7

22:30.9

22:32.3

0:01.3

7:14/M

3

RICKY ANDREATTA

MINGUS TX

2319

41

52

8:14.2

30:34.4

30:47.7

0:13.3

9:50/M

4

IAN NOKES

BENBROOK TX

2271

40

73

11:52.3

34:12.5

35:01.9

0:49.4

11:00/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CARLA WYSS

2294

41

36

 

27:21.8

27:24.2

0:02.3

8:48/M

2

MARY JO MOORE

2314

43

79

8:46.2

36:08.1

36:19.6

0:11.5

11:37/M

3

TINA COX

GRANBURY TX

2224

41

83

10:22.1

37:44.0

38:19.3

0:35.3

12:08/M

4

AMANDA MCGEE

2267

42

85

10:54.0

38:15.8

38:22.9

0:07.1

12:18/M

5

JILL BURTON

2215

41

90

13:41.1

41:03.0

41:19.4

0:16.4

13:12/M

6

TRACI DAVIS

2227

40

102

24:12.4

51:34.3

51:58.5

0:24.2

16:35/M

7

LORA CARLISLE

SPRINGTOWN TX

2216

40

105

34:15.1

1:01:37.0

1:02:16.0

0:39.0

19:49/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS

WEATHERFORD TX

2300

46

3

 

19:40.0

19:40.0

6:19/M

2

CHRIS HODGES

WEATHERFORD TX

2326

49

5

1:53.5

21:33.5

21:33.5

6:56/M

3

RANDY STEED

MINERAL WELLS TX

2323

49

7

2:26.0

22:06.0

22:06.2

0:00.2

7:06/M

4

CRIS HALL

ALEDO TX

2235

47

29

6:21.6

26:01.6

26:05.0

0:03.3

8:22/M

5

ALVA COX

GRANBURY TX

2223

45

32

6:40.2

26:20.2

26:54.5

0:34.2

8:28/M

6

KEVIN TREADWAY

FORT WORTH TX

2290

46

34

7:16.0

26:56.0

27:47.5

0:51.5

8:40/M

7

MICHAEL MARSH

SPRINGTOWN TX

2261

45

49

10:06.6

29:46.6

30:25.1

0:38.5

9:34/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIE JARVIS

WEATHERFORD TX

2308

48

41

 

28:06.8

28:18.8

0:12.0

9:02/M

2

DANIELE ANDERSON

2295

45

57

3:28.0

31:34.8

31:37.2

0:02.4

10:09/M

3

NANCY BAKER

LAPEER MI

2205

47

66

5:15.8

33:22.6

33:32.1

0:09.5

10:44/M

4

EMILY LARY

2256

49

91

13:03.9

41:10.7

41:14.4

0:03.6

13:14/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT KEICHLINE

WEATHERFORD TX

2318

50

9

 

22:29.0

22:29.0

7:14/M

2

SCOTT SWANSON

WEATHERFORD TX

2286

50

12

1:13.5

23:42.6

23:49.5

0:06.9

7:37/M

3

GERALD ROEUER

2309

50

72

11:37.2

34:06.2

34:13.2

0:06.9

10:58/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TILA BLACKMON

SANTO TX

2208

52

104

 

55:16.2

55:48.4

0:32.2

17:46/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NEAL PETERMANN

LAPEER MI

2277

59

86

 

38:31.6

38:49.7

0:18.1

12:23/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DIANA LOONEY

WEATHERFORD TX

2258

58

45

 

29:18.6

29:18.6

9:25/M