Southlake Kiwanis Run For Kids 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

May 08, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIPLIMO CHEMIRMIR

806

26

M

***** 25-29

15:57.4

15:58.0

 

5:08/M

2

JONATHAN SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

714

17

M

1 15-19

16:09.0

16:09.0

0:11.5

5:12/M

3

DAVY SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

715

16

M

2 15-19

16:25.8

16:26.5

0:28.4

5:17/M

4

BEN GOLESTAN

756

15

M

3 15-19

17:05.1

17:05.1

1:07.7

5:30/M

5

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

708

15

M

4 15-19

17:47.3

17:47.8

1:49.8

5:43/M

6

REGEN HATCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

716

15

M

5 15-19

17:47.4

17:47.4

1:50.0

5:43/M

7

JASON COUCH SOUTHLAKE TX

600

37

M

1 35-39

19:00.1

19:01.0

3:02.6

6:07/M

8

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

615

17

M

6 15-19

19:00.9

19:02.5

3:03.4

6:07/M

9

DAVID JONES FRISCO TX

537

24

M

1 20-24

19:13.2

19:16.0

3:15.8

6:11/M

10

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

749

14

M

1 11-14

19:39.8

19:41.7

3:42.3

6:19/M

11

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

754

53

M

***** 50-54

19:49.0

19:49.0

3:51.6

6:22/M

12

DAVE BRASNICK

780

39

M

2 35-39

19:54.5

19:56.7

3:57.0

6:24/M

13

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

678

49

M

1 45-49

20:05.2

20:06.8

4:07.8

6:27/M

14

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TEXAS

781

49

M

2 45-49

20:19.3

20:20.3

4:21.8

6:32/M

15

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

807

44

M

1 40-44

20:19.5

20:23.7

4:22.0

6:32/M

16

JOHN KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

557

13

M

2 11-14

20:35.4

20:36.5

4:38.0

6:37/M

17

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

782

45

F

***** 45-49

20:44.5

20:45.4

 

6:40/M

18

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

760

28

M

1 25-29

20:52.7

21:21.3

4:55.3

6:43/M

19

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

576

47

F

***** 45-49

21:02.0

21:03.1

0:17.5

6:46/M

20

TRE MONTIGUE IRVING TX

634

46

M

3 45-49

21:23.1

21:24.7

5:25.6

6:53/M

21

SEBASTIAN ROMEO KELLER TX

504

14

M

3 11-14

21:25.5

21:25.9

5:28.0

6:53/M

22

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TX

826

43

M

2 40-44

21:25.8

21:30.2

5:28.3

6:53/M

23

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

697

11

M

4 11-14

21:28.4

21:30.4

5:31.0

6:54/M

24

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

515

39

M

3 35-39

21:44.2

22:02.2

5:46.8

6:59/M

25

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

677

51

M

1 50-54

21:48.3

21:51.3

5:50.8

7:01/M

26

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

736

44

F

1 40-44

22:04.7

22:06.6

1:20.1

7:06/M

27

LAURIE LUKANICH

717

50

F

1 50-54

22:04.9

22:07.1

1:20.3

7:06/M

28

JAY JONES EULESS TX

602

50

M

2 50-54

22:07.1

22:09.8

6:09.7

7:07/M

29

JANICE CASPER ROWLETT TX

601

36

F

1 35-39

22:10.7

22:12.9

1:26.1

7:08/M

30

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

617

43

F

2 40-44

22:10.9

22:15.2

1:26.4

7:08/M

31

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

721

39

M

4 35-39

22:21.0

22:39.6

6:23.5

7:11/M

32

REECE NORRIS

804

29

M

2 25-29

22:27.9

22:48.1

6:30.5

7:13/M

33

SARAHY VAN DEN DYSSEL SOUTHLAKE TX

502

14

F

1 11-14

22:35.9

22:37.3

1:51.4

7:16/M

34

LOUIE SULLINS COLLEYVILLE TX

523

35

M

5 35-39

22:37.1

22:48.2

6:39.6

7:16/M

35

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

791

12

M

5 11-14

22:50.9

22:57.4

6:53.4

7:21/M

36

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

793

52

M

3 50-54

22:52.8

22:56.3

6:55.4

7:21/M

37

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

789

49

M

4 45-49

23:04.2

23:10.8

7:06.8

7:25/M

38

MEGAN KRUEGER KELLER TX

549

29

F

1 25-29

23:20.7

23:24.1

2:36.1

7:30/M

39

DAVID BALACH KELLER TX

594

39

M

6 35-39

23:28.5

23:30.0

7:31.0

7:33/M

40

KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX

630

47

F

1 45-49

23:29.4

23:32.5

2:44.8

7:33/M

41

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

562

10

M

1 1-10

23:30.9

23:34.1

7:33.5

7:33/M

42

BEN AMBUEHL CARROLLTON TX

538

29

M

3 25-29

23:33.6

23:48.0

7:36.1

7:34/M

43

ROBERT ARENDS KELLER TX

763

48

M

5 45-49

23:39.4

23:40.5

7:41.9

7:36/M

44

BRIAN CALHOON CARROLLTON TX

541

27

M

4 25-29

23:39.7

23:44.9

7:42.2

7:36/M

45

JAIME HIREMATH KELLER TX

722

31

F

1 30-34

23:42.1

23:46.2

2:57.5

7:37/M

46

LYNN ARNN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

799

42

M

3 40-44

23:48.2

24:00.6

7:50.7

7:39/M

47

ROBERT SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX

737

31

M

1 30-34

23:50.6

23:55.3

7:53.1

7:40/M

48

JASON KRUSE

768

39

M

7 35-39

23:52.5

24:21.9

7:55.1

7:40/M

49

MATT CROCKER ARLINGTON TX

619

29

M

5 25-29

24:02.3

25:42.1

8:04.8

7:44/M

50

LAURIE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

556

43

F

3 40-44

24:05.2

24:08.9

3:20.6

7:45/M

51

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

757

57

F

1 55-59

24:08.5

24:10.2

3:23.9

7:46/M

52

Unknown Partic. 827

827

M

1 0- 0

24:10.2

25:51.3

8:12.7

7:46/M

53

CHRIS NORMAN ROANOKE TX

632

27

M

6 25-29

24:13.5

24:43.8

8:16.1

7:47/M

54

ADDISYN GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

792

9

F

1 1-10

24:18.8

24:22.5

3:34.3

7:49/M

55

DAVID BRANNEN CARROLLTON TX

539

24

M

2 20-24

24:19.2

24:34.3

8:21.8

7:49/M

56

ANDREW DUBA DALLAS TX

614

31

M

2 30-34

24:33.6

24:57.1

8:36.1

7:54/M

57

BRIANA BERG HUGO MN

638

26

F

2 25-29

24:33.7

24:54.1

3:49.1

7:54/M

58

JUSTIN CLARK

788

25

M

7 25-29

24:35.2

24:45.4

8:37.7

7:54/M

59

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

790

10

M

2 1-10

24:39.8

24:46.8

8:42.3

7:56/M

60

STANTON COKER KELLER TX

521

40

M

4 40-44

24:44.2

24:47.3

8:46.8

7:57/M

61

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

698

13

F

2 11-14

24:46.6

25:00.4

4:02.1

7:58/M

62

LEE STANLEY GRAPEVINE TX

586

33

M

3 30-34

24:48.9

24:56.6

8:51.5

7:58/M

63

SHAUN MCGREGOR KELLER TX

612

45

M

6 45-49

24:57.1

25:03.9

8:59.6

8:01/M

64

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

801

32

M

4 30-34

25:01.2

25:21.0

9:03.7

8:03/M

65

CASEY SCOTT CARROLLTON TX

544

26

M

8 25-29

25:01.9

25:07.3

9:04.5

8:03/M

66

BRIANDA WILBUR N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

777

15

F

1 15-19

25:03.0

25:06.5

4:18.4

8:03/M

67

CHAD LAYTON DECATUR TX

658

14

M

6 11-14

25:05.8

25:11.4

9:08.3

8:04/M

68

KIMI HALL

776

44

F

4 40-44

25:08.0

25:34.4

4:23.4

8:05/M

69

HAYDEN EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

618

11

M

7 11-14

25:09.4

25:14.3

9:12.0

8:05/M

70

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

574

38

F

2 35-39

25:11.7

25:21.9

4:27.1

8:06/M

71

STEVE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

555

45

M

7 45-49

25:17.4

25:20.3

9:19.9

8:08/M

72

ANITA JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

573

34

F

2 30-34

25:19.1

25:24.9

4:34.5

8:08/M

73

Unknown Partic. 724

724

M

2 0- 0

25:28.1

25:45.5

9:30.7

8:11/M

74

GINNY LANE SOUTHLAKE TX

720

42

F

5 40-44

25:29.9

25:53.9

4:45.3

8:12/M

75

COLIN SANBURG FORT WORTH TX

580

30

M

5 30-34

25:31.8

25:44.4

9:34.3

8:12/M

76

ALISON SANBURG FORT WORTH TX

579

27

F

3 25-29

25:32.2

25:44.5

4:47.6

8:13/M

77

MARK MECCA GRAPEVINE TX

587

23

M

3 20-24

25:45.2

25:53.0

9:47.8

8:17/M

78

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX

559

42

F

6 40-44

25:47.7

25:54.5

5:03.1

8:17/M

79

GREAR HURT IRVING TX

686

39

M

8 35-39

25:47.9

26:26.1

9:50.5

8:17/M

80

FAWN ROHRER TROPHY CLUB TX

570

32

F

3 30-34

25:52.6

25:57.5

5:08.1

8:19/M

81

TIM SCHWAB MCKINNEY TX

639

27

M

9 25-29

25:56.5

26:19.4

9:59.1

8:20/M

82

SEAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

738

26

M

10 25-29

25:57.8

26:03.0

10:00.3

8:21/M

83

CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

707

66

M

1 65-69

26:05.5

26:07.2

10:08.1

8:23/M

84

SUE HILTON KELLER TX

687

47

F

2 45-49

26:07.4

26:13.0

5:22.8

8:24/M

85

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

540

47

F

3 45-49

26:12.0

26:28.8

5:27.5

8:25/M

86

DAVID CARMAN KELLER TX

692

47

M

8 45-49

26:17.8

26:41.4

10:20.4

8:27/M

87

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

778

57

M

1 55-59

26:21.7

26:39.0

10:24.3

8:28/M

88

GREG LAPIERRE

762

41

M

5 40-44

26:23.5

26:53.2

10:26.0

8:29/M

89

SAVANNA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX

530

12

F

3 11-14

26:25.7

26:29.4

5:41.2

8:30/M

90

ANDREW COURTOIS SOUTHLAKE TX

509

13

M

8 11-14

26:33.0

27:05.9

10:35.6

8:32/M

91

VERONICA POAGE FORT WORTH TX

609

32

F

4 30-34

26:38.6

27:01.0

5:54.0

8:34/M

92

BAKER MORGAN CARROLLTON TX

542

23

M

4 20-24

26:47.7

27:02.3

10:50.3

8:37/M

93

DAVID WATSON

770

28

M

11 25-29

26:50.0

27:20.8

10:52.5

8:38/M

94

JAYME HERNANDEZ

755

9

F

2 1-10

26:51.5

26:52.7

6:06.9

8:38/M

95

MELANIE WHITE DALLAS TX

675

29

F

4 25-29

26:51.7

27:30.5

6:07.1

8:38/M

96

LIZZY KLOIBER DENTON TX

552

36

F

3 35-39

26:54.3

26:57.8

6:09.7

8:39/M

97

BING TSAY IRVING TX

685

43

M

6 40-44

26:54.3

27:31.9

10:56.8

8:39/M

98

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

593

36

M

9 35-39

26:54.3

26:55.7

10:56.9

8:39/M

99

TAYLOR LINDSEY KELLER TX

522

19

M

7 15-19

26:55.9

27:05.3

10:58.4

8:39/M

100

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

809

38

F

4 35-39

27:04.1

27:32.1

6:19.6

8:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

CASEY KUPPER

818

32

M

6 30-34

27:26.0

27:45.2

11:28.5

8:49/M

102

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

688

54

M

4 50-54

27:28.1

27:44.3

11:30.7

8:50/M

103

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

571

42

F

7 40-44

27:32.7

27:37.7

6:48.1

8:51/M

104

DEBBY EADS

821

51

F

2 50-54

27:34.4

27:44.3

6:49.9

8:52/M

105

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

696

48

M

9 45-49

27:34.8

27:42.5

11:37.4

8:52/M

106

DALE REVERCOMB BENBROOK TX

732

59

M

2 55-59

27:39.8

27:46.0

11:42.3

8:53/M

107

JARROD DICKEY

758

30

M

7 30-34

27:42.4

27:50.1

11:44.9

8:54/M

108

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

622

8

M

3 1-10

27:45.6

27:58.7

11:48.1

8:55/M

109

CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX

727

47

F

4 45-49

27:46.2

27:56.3

7:01.7

8:56/M

110

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

621

44

F

8 40-44

27:47.2

28:00.4

7:02.7

8:56/M

111

DAVID BARAN SOUTHLAKE TX

800

48

M

10 45-49

27:49.8

28:29.5

11:52.3

8:57/M

112

RUSSELL RICE ALVORD TX

546

38

M

10 35-39

27:50.7

28:15.3

11:53.3

8:57/M

113

PATRICIA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

595

46

F

5 45-49

27:53.5

28:02.6

7:08.9

8:58/M

114

CHARLZANN MITCHELL DALLAS TX

730

53

F

3 50-54

28:04.2

28:42.6

7:19.6

9:01/M

115

JAY CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

605

45

M

11 45-49

28:05.6

28:18.4

12:08.1

9:02/M

116

ELIZABETH DUBBS DALLAS TX

575

30

F

5 30-34

28:06.6

28:45.5

7:22.1

9:02/M

117

AMY GAYLER BURLESON TX

623

33

F

6 30-34

28:07.6

28:13.7

7:23.0

9:02/M

118

ROB HIBBARD SOUTHLAKE TX

629

51

M

5 50-54

28:22.0

28:37.8

12:24.5

9:07/M

119

BRENDA MINER DECATUR TX

647

28

F

5 25-29

28:23.5

28:36.5

7:39.0

9:08/M

120

JENNIFER NELSON

784

33

F

7 30-34

28:23.8

28:36.6

7:39.2

9:08/M

121

HELENE HUCKABA FORT WORTH TX

764

32

F

8 30-34

28:31.1

28:44.4

7:46.5

9:10/M

122

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

534

39

F

5 35-39

28:32.1

28:37.7

7:47.6

9:10/M

123

KELLY NEWELL EULESS TX

645

41

F

9 40-44

28:34.8

28:40.3

7:50.2

9:11/M

124

LAUREN MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

649

10

F

3 1-10

28:35.6

28:44.3

7:51.0

9:11/M

125

HARRISON PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

796

10

M

4 1-10

28:36.1

28:42.9

12:38.7

9:12/M

126

JASON WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX

550

35

M

11 35-39

28:40.0

29:07.3

12:42.5

9:13/M

127

PAIGE WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX

551

35

F

6 35-39

28:42.5

29:07.4

7:57.9

9:14/M

128

ANDREA STOVALL FORT WORTH TX

608

29

F

6 25-29

28:44.2

29:06.5

7:59.7

9:14/M

129

CURT GARNER EULESS TX

611

49

M

12 45-49

28:49.4

28:59.2

12:52.0

9:16/M

130

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

702

40

M

7 40-44

28:50.4

29:09.4

12:52.9

9:16/M

131

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

703

9

F

4 1-10

28:50.4

29:09.5

8:05.8

9:16/M

132

LUKE HIBBARD SOUTHLAKE TX

631

10

M

5 1-10

28:53.9

29:09.1

12:56.5

9:17/M

133

ROSLYN WINTERHALTER

785

47

F

6 45-49

28:54.4

29:29.2

8:09.8

9:18/M

134

GENE WINTERHALTER

814

48

M

13 45-49

28:54.5

29:29.0

12:57.1

9:18/M

135

JILL JURENA ROANOKE TX

646

22

F

1 20-24

29:03.9

29:34.0

8:19.3

9:20/M

136

JAY LAYTON DECATUR TX

657

38

M

12 35-39

29:09.2

29:22.7

13:11.8

9:22/M

137

KIMBERLY SMITH SAGINAW TX

536

32

F

9 30-34

29:15.0

29:26.4

8:30.5

9:24/M

138

RYAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

590

34

M

8 30-34

29:15.5

29:35.5

13:18.0

9:24/M

139

STEVE SHELVEY IRVING TX

526

45

M

14 45-49

29:20.7

29:37.2

13:23.2

9:26/M

140

KAREN NORES HURST TX

535

54

F

4 50-54

29:26.2

29:37.5

8:41.7

9:28/M

141

LAURA WEIR HURST TX

636

29

F

7 25-29

29:29.5

29:43.5

8:45.0

9:29/M

142

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

635

39

M

13 35-39

29:30.2

29:57.4

13:32.7

9:29/M

143

SHELLEY MARSHALL NRH TX

525

39

F

7 35-39

29:37.4

29:50.8

8:52.9

9:31/M

144

ERIN TAYLOR FRISCO TX

606

35

F

8 35-39

29:38.0

29:47.9

8:53.4

9:32/M

145

LILY MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

650

10

F

5 1-10

29:40.4

29:49.9

8:55.9

9:32/M

146

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

648

42

F

10 40-44

29:44.5

29:53.7

9:00.0

9:34/M

147

SAM KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

558

11

M

9 11-14

29:53.6

29:56.4

13:56.1

9:37/M

148

KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

597

51

F

5 50-54

29:54.8

30:05.4

9:10.3

9:37/M

149

GREG WINDHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

739

44

M

8 40-44

29:55.5

30:07.1

13:58.1

9:37/M

150

MEGAN BUSBY GRAPEVINE TX

588

23

F

2 20-24

30:23.1

30:29.9

9:38.5

9:46/M

151

ELAINE MECCA DALLAS TX

519

49

F

7 45-49

30:23.3

30:31.6

9:38.8

9:46/M

152

CARRI MECCA COPPELL TX

518

26

F

8 25-29

30:23.7

30:32.0

9:39.1

9:46/M

153

RANDA GARNER

772

31

F

10 30-34

30:27.3

30:58.3

9:42.7

9:47/M

154

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

750

45

M

15 45-49

30:37.7

31:09.5

14:40.2

9:51/M

155

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

561

37

F

9 35-39

30:38.2

30:45.2

9:53.6

9:51/M

156

ALEX SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

563

8

M

6 1-10

30:38.9

30:45.3

14:41.5

9:51/M

157

KARY BARTON

761

47

F

8 45-49

30:42.4

30:48.2

9:57.8

9:52/M

158

LANI NORMAN ROANOKE TX

633

27

F

9 25-29

30:44.1

31:13.8

9:59.6

9:53/M

159

ERICA WARNER DECATUR TX

553

24

F

3 20-24

30:44.5

31:06.7

10:00.0

9:53/M

160

LISA PARKER BOYD TX

568

19

F

2 15-19

30:45.4

31:06.9

10:00.8

9:53/M

161

GERI CARDWELL

694

48

F

9 45-49

30:47.7

30:51.9

10:03.2

9:54/M

162

LINDA PARKER BOYD TX

569

46

F

10 45-49

30:54.3

31:15.3

10:09.8

9:56/M

163

TARA ALLRED BOYD TX

567

26

F

10 25-29

30:55.1

31:15.9

10:10.5

9:56/M

164

PAULA SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

723

43

F

11 40-44

30:57.3

31:16.9

10:12.8

9:57/M

165

JORDAN SMITH

773

13

F

4 11-14

30:59.0

31:38.6

10:14.4

9:58/M

166

MICHAEL SMITH

774

47

M

16 45-49

30:59.3

31:38.7

15:01.9

9:58/M

167

ADAM WOOD

808

25

M

12 25-29

31:12.8

31:31.1

15:15.3

10:02/M

168

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

735

60

M

1 60-64

31:21.2

31:25.8

15:23.8

10:05/M

169

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

505

9

F

6 1-10

31:22.5

31:29.0

10:37.9

10:05/M

170

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

554

39

F

10 35-39

31:24.2

31:31.0

10:39.6

10:06/M

171

CHRISTIN STONE

733

40

F

12 40-44

31:27.4

31:48.7

10:42.9

10:07/M

172

AMANDA LAWRENCE CARROLLTON TX

613

27

F

11 25-29

31:53.5

32:11.6

11:09.0

10:15/M

173

ERIKA SEARS HUTTO TX

642

33

F

11 30-34

31:54.4

32:12.2

11:09.9

10:15/M

174

SHAUNA FERGUSON

803

29

F

12 25-29

31:58.0

32:18.5

11:13.5

10:17/M

175

RANDALL HALL

775

49

M

17 45-49

31:58.6

32:25.7

16:01.1

10:17/M

176

DONOVAN SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX

531

40

M

9 40-44

32:13.5

32:25.5

16:16.1

10:22/M

177

BARBARA DYER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

529

50

F

6 50-54

32:29.2

32:59.7

11:44.7

10:27/M

178

JANICE KIMBALL FARMERS BRANCH TX

527

53

F

7 50-54

32:30.6

33:01.5

11:46.0

10:27/M

179

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

767

39

F

11 35-39

32:36.3

32:58.2

11:51.7

10:29/M

180

ANGELA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

644

37

F

12 35-39

32:41.3

32:47.6

11:56.8

10:31/M

181

ANNA CRAFTON SOUTHLAKE TX

514

11

F

5 11-14

32:42.8

32:49.0

11:58.3

10:31/M

182

IAN WEIR HURST TX

628

31

M

9 30-34

33:01.7

33:19.3

17:04.3

10:37/M

183

JILL DAY

759

30

F

12 30-34

33:21.6

33:29.2

12:37.0

10:43/M

184

SHEILA CRAFTON SOUTLAKE TX

610

42

F

13 40-44

33:23.9

33:38.4

12:39.4

10:44/M

185

ASHLEY DAVIS

747

24

F

4 20-24

33:40.5

34:08.5

12:56.0

10:50/M

186

CHRISTINA PHILLIPS

748

25

F

13 25-29

33:40.8

34:08.8

12:56.2

10:50/M

187

HOLLY BRANTON

741

30

F

13 30-34

34:02.4

34:30.1

13:17.8

10:57/M

188

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

699

45

F

11 45-49

34:05.1

34:21.5

13:20.5

10:58/M

189

LUTHER FRIEND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

681

42

M

10 40-44

34:06.3

34:10.8

18:08.8

10:58/M

190

AMANDA JONES FT WORTH TX

589

31

F

14 30-34

34:10.8

34:30.3

13:26.3

10:59/M

191

MAY HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX

641

31

F

15 30-34

34:45.5

35:14.1

14:00.9

11:10/M

192

JULIE LUEBBERT ROANOKE TX

584

41

F

14 40-44

35:09.9

35:20.9

14:25.4

11:18/M

193

CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX

581

27

F

14 25-29

35:10.7

35:21.3

14:26.1

11:18/M

194

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

704

7

M

7 1-10

35:29.2

35:48.9

19:31.8

11:25/M

195

JEAN HAYWOOD

787

47

F

12 45-49

35:30.5

36:08.3

14:45.9

11:25/M

196

ELLEN TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

682

26

F

15 25-29

35:34.6

35:53.2

14:50.1

11:26/M

197

LEZLEIGH KLEIBRINK GRAPEVINE TX

765

36

F

13 35-39

35:36.6

35:57.3

14:52.1

11:27/M

198

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

564

55

M

3 55-59

35:55.8

35:58.1

19:58.3

11:33/M

199

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5001

M

3 0- 0

36:02.3

36:32.9

20:04.9

11:35/M

200

KATIE DACHNIWSKY

817

17

F

3 15-19

36:18.4

36:52.9

15:33.9

11:40/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

KEVIN KLEIBRINK

766

37

M

14 35-39

36:22.6

36:44.2

20:25.2

11:42/M

202

ROBIN HAMMESFAHR GRAPEVINE TX

637

53

F

8 50-54

36:27.7

37:09.8

15:43.2

11:43/M

203

NATHANIEL JEFFERSON GRAPEVINE TX

512

10

M

8 1-10

36:29.5

36:55.3

20:32.0

11:44/M

204

BROOKE GILLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

719

6

F

7 1-10

36:32.5

36:59.5

15:48.0

11:45/M

205

PATTY JEFFERSON GRAPEVINE TX

592

40

F

15 40-44

36:34.2

37:00.6

15:49.6

11:45/M

206

ELIZABETH PARRISH SOUTHLAKE TX

643

42

F

16 40-44

36:37.1

37:01.3

15:52.5

11:46/M

207

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

655

64

F

1 60-64

36:57.3

37:35.7

16:12.7

11:53/M

208

ANGELA TISCHNER FT WORTH TX

591

31

F

16 30-34

36:57.4

37:15.9

16:12.8

11:53/M

209

ANNIE LIND LEWISVILLE TX

565

55

F

2 55-59

37:00.9

37:03.8

16:16.4

11:54/M

210

KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

596

19

F

4 15-19

37:09.7

37:20.6

16:25.1

11:57/M

211

SHERRY LAYTON DECATUR TX

656

45

F

13 45-49

37:11.4

37:25.7

16:26.8

11:57/M

212

SHELLY SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX

528

46

F

14 45-49

37:16.7

37:28.7

16:32.1

11:59/M

213

KATHERINE FRIEND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

524

15

F

5 15-19

37:41.2

37:45.3

16:56.7

12:07/M

214

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

753

42

F

17 40-44

38:19.6

38:34.4

17:35.1

12:19/M

215

ANN DACHNIWSKY

816

45

F

15 45-49

38:48.9

39:23.2

18:04.3

12:29/M

216

CARSON GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

507

11

M

10 11-14

39:58.9

40:01.1

24:01.5

12:51/M

217

BLOISE SKERRILL

805

11

M

11 11-14

39:59.0

40:01.3

24:01.5

12:51/M

218

JOANNA GAFFORD

746

33

F

17 30-34

40:04.4

40:32.2

19:19.8

12:53/M

219

RACHEL KUNTSCHIK ARLINGTON TX

620

29

F

16 25-29

41:08.9

42:49.7

20:24.3

13:14/M

220

DANNA WALTERS EULESS TX

710

46

F

16 45-49

41:12.6

41:21.5

20:28.1

13:15/M

221

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

709

47

M

18 45-49

41:12.8

41:21.5

25:15.4

13:15/M

222

PATRICIA TAYLOR BEDFORD TX

651

30

F

18 30-34

41:42.6

42:04.7

20:58.0

13:25/M

223

KAYLYNN JONES FT WORTH TX

511

11

F

6 11-14

42:03.8

42:23.4

21:19.3

13:31/M

224

ANDREW KEELER FORT WORTH TX

510

6

M

9 1-10

42:13.8

42:51.9

26:16.4

13:34/M

225

RICHARD KEELER FORT WORTH TX

583

41

M

11 40-44

42:14.7

42:52.5

26:17.2

13:35/M

226

CAMPBELL PARRISH SOUTHLAKE TX

878

6

M

10 1-10

42:17.8

43:01.4

26:20.3

13:36/M

227

BROOKE GILLETT

810

7

F

8 1-10

42:24.7

43:07.4

21:40.2

13:38/M

228

MICHAEL JEFFERSON GRAPEVINE TX

877

52

M

6 50-54

42:25.1

43:09.7

26:27.7

13:38/M

229

OLIVIA JEFFERSON GRAPEVINE TX

513

7

F

9 1-10

42:25.6

43:09.2

21:41.0

13:38/M

230

CARLOS MENDEZ IRVING TX

582

34

M

10 30-34

44:18.1

44:51.6

28:20.7

14:15/M

231

JOSE RUIZ IRVING TX

578

32

M

11 30-34

44:57.6

45:31.3

29:00.2

14:27/M

232

JAVIER CALDERA IRVING TX

566

35

M

15 35-39

44:58.3

45:31.3

29:00.9

14:28/M

233

SHANNON MASSEY KELLER TX

572

38

F

14 35-39

46:30.6

47:11.5

25:46.1

14:57/M

234

DANA LOUCKS ROANOKE TX

725

40

F

18 40-44

46:38.1

47:07.5

25:53.5

15:00/M

235

TREVOR LOUCKS ROANOKE TX

726

7

M

11 1-10

46:38.3

47:07.8

30:40.9

15:00/M

236

AVA GRACE KIRCHMER

819

8

F

10 1-10

48:16.8

48:59.8

27:32.3

15:31/M

237

BROCK THORNE SOUTHLAKE TX

713

13

M

12 11-14

50:18.1

50:51.4

34:20.7

16:10/M

238

SUZI THORNE SOUTHLAKE TX

711

48

F

17 45-49

50:26.8

51:03.5

29:42.2

16:13/M

239

TODD PARRISH SOUTHLAKE TX

879

42

M

12 40-44

50:58.1

51:43.0

35:00.7

16:23/M

240

AUDREY ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

705

5

M

12 1-10

52:16.4

52:55.7

36:18.9

16:48/M

241

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

701

66

F

1 65-69

52:49.0

53:28.1

32:04.5

16:59/M

242

DOUG MCKELVEY SOUTHLAKE TX

585

45

M

19 45-49

55:04.5

55:04.5

39:07.1

17:42/M

243

TONDA RICE BRIDGEPORT TN

532

54

F

9 50-54

56:15.4

56:50.9

35:30.9

18:05/M

244

GAYLON RICE BRIDGEPORT TX

533

59

M

4 55-59

56:15.8

56:51.7

40:18.4

18:05/M