28th Annual Kirk Goodwin Run 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK ROGERS

646

29

M

1 21-30

19:48.1

19:49.5

0:01.4

 

6:22/M

2

ZACK MORGAN

534

20

M

1 13-20

20:24.4

20:24.9

0:00.5

0:36.2

6:34/M

3

JONATHAN BOS

640

15

M

2 13-20

20:29.6

20:30.1

0:00.5

0:41.5

6:35/M

4

JONATHAN MARTIN

647

19

M

3 13-20

20:33.4

20:34.4

0:01.0

0:45.3

6:36/M

5

JESSE COATES

438

16

M

4 13-20

20:37.0

20:37.4

0:00.3

0:48.9

6:38/M

6

BOBBY HOLDEN

491

20

M

5 13-20

20:42.7

20:43.9

0:01.1

0:54.6

6:39/M

7

WILSON ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

562

23

M

2 21-30

20:58.8

21:00.3

0:01.5

1:10.6

6:45/M

8

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

440

16

M

6 13-20

21:28.3

21:28.3

1:40.2

6:54/M

9

JOHN KERN

644

18

M

7 13-20

21:59.6

22:04.7

0:05.0

2:11.5

7:04/M

10

KEN CUKROWSKI

446

48

M

1 41-50

22:10.8

22:11.8

0:01.0

2:22.7

7:08/M

11

TREVOR WAIT

592

19

M

8 13-20

22:23.2

22:29.2

0:06.0

2:35.1

7:12/M

12

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

641

31

M

1 31-40

22:30.2

22:31.9

0:01.7

2:42.1

7:14/M

13

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

441

15

M

9 13-20

23:00.1

23:00.1

3:12.0

7:24/M

14

CHASE MARTIN

522

20

M

10 13-20

23:21.8

23:23.0

0:01.2

3:33.6

7:30/M

15

DANIEL GREENBERG

611

20

M

11 13-20

23:31.8

23:34.1

0:02.3

3:43.7

7:34/M

16

BRYAN ELROD

464

22

M

3 21-30

23:46.6

23:47.7

0:01.1

3:58.5

7:39/M

17

BRENT BAILEY

410

22

M

4 21-30

23:46.7

23:50.5

0:03.8

3:58.5

7:39/M

18

JEFF CAWYER

434

21

M

5 21-30

23:48.8

24:04.7

0:15.9

4:00.6

7:39/M

19

JACOB GROVES

613

21

M

6 21-30

23:51.8

24:08.1

0:16.3

4:03.6

7:40/M

20

CHRIS KNIGHT LANGFORD UK

506

20

M

12 13-20

23:51.9

23:51.9

4:03.7

7:40/M

21

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

442

13

M

13 13-20

24:20.1

24:21.0

0:00.8

4:32.0

7:49/M

22

MATT BAGGS

409

24

M

7 21-30

24:27.7

24:30.6

0:02.9

4:39.5

7:52/M

23

CHRISTINA BURCH

426

20

F

1 13-20

24:34.5

24:38.9

0:04.4

 

7:54/M

24

RYAN FLEER

466

20

M

14 13-20

24:42.0

24:45.5

0:03.5

4:53.8

7:57/M

25

AARON BROOKS

422

19

M

15 13-20

24:42.4

24:46.6

0:04.2

4:54.3

7:57/M

26

ETHAN MINES ABILENE TX

530

12

M

1 1-12

24:54.4

24:56.1

0:01.7

5:06.2

8:00/M

27

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

429

58

M

1 51-60

24:59.2

25:06.8

0:07.5

5:11.1

8:02/M

28

TUCKER MUECK ABILENE TX

535

20

M

16 13-20

25:19.4

25:30.7

0:11.3

5:31.2

8:08/M

29

JOHNATHAN WALTON

658

20

M

17 13-20

25:33.4

25:36.6

0:03.2

5:45.2

8:13/M

30

KENDYL MCEACHRAN

525

20

F

2 13-20

25:37.1

25:42.7

0:05.6

1:02.6

8:14/M

31

MARTY SANDERS ABILENE TX

567

38

M

2 31-40

25:38.6

25:40.6

0:02.0

5:50.4

8:15/M

32

CARSON HENLEY

487

21

M

8 21-30

25:43.1

25:46.8

0:03.7

5:54.9

8:16/M

33

BRANDON COOMBES

444

22

M

9 21-30

25:44.9

25:48.5

0:03.6

5:56.8

8:16/M

34

MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX

439

14

F

3 13-20

25:47.0

25:47.3

0:00.3

1:12.4

8:17/M

35

KELLY WILSON

597

21

F

1 21-30

25:47.6

25:49.3

0:01.7

1:13.0

8:17/M

36

JOSH MARSHALL

521

19

M

18 13-20

26:02.5

26:13.9

0:11.4

6:14.3

8:22/M

37

SPENCER GOUDEAU

473

21

M

10 21-30

26:31.1

26:32.2

0:01.1

6:43.0

8:32/M

38

RAUL ANDINO

405

20

M

19 13-20

26:31.3

26:36.7

0:05.4

6:43.1

8:32/M

39

ZACK GUERRA

477

19

M

20 13-20

26:32.8

26:45.1

0:12.2

6:44.7

8:32/M

40

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

643

28

M

11 21-30

26:39.3

26:48.0

0:08.7

6:51.1

8:34/M

41

LUKE SORRELL COPPELL TX

579

20

M

21 13-20

26:57.3

27:09.7

0:12.4

7:09.1

8:40/M

42

DOYLE RICE ABILENE TX

642

51

M

2 51-60

27:29.5

27:38.1

0:08.6

7:41.3

8:50/M

43

THOMAS GRIFFIN

476

20

M

22 13-20

27:29.9

27:42.4

0:12.5

7:41.7

8:50/M

44

TRAVIS KING

505

20

M

23 13-20

27:34.7

27:47.6

0:12.8

7:46.6

8:52/M

45

LYNDSEY WOMACK ABILENE TX

653

23

F

2 21-30

27:35.2

27:52.3

0:17.1

3:00.6

8:52/M

46

JULIE COPPEDGE

652

21

F

3 21-30

27:35.6

27:52.4

0:16.8

3:01.1

8:52/M

47

BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX

504

19

M

24 13-20

27:37.3

27:41.5

0:04.2

7:49.2

8:53/M

48

CAITLIN HANISCO

482

20

F

4 13-20

27:42.1

27:50.2

0:08.0

3:07.6

8:54/M

49

MORGAN MCDONALD

524

20

F

5 13-20

27:44.8

27:49.3

0:04.5

3:10.2

8:55/M

50

COREY SELF

571

18

M

25 13-20

27:46.0

27:54.5

0:08.4

7:57.9

8:56/M

51

DANIEL BORRESO

420

21

M

12 21-30

27:48.2

27:54.9

0:06.7

8:00.1

8:56/M

52

NINA DAY TUSCOLA TX

456

48

F

1 41-50

27:48.7

27:58.1

0:09.4

3:14.1

8:56/M

53

SAVANNA DAY TUSCOLA TX

457

17

F

6 13-20

27:48.8

27:58.7

0:09.9

3:14.2

8:56/M

54

GREG HUNT

483

21

M

13 21-30

28:04.6

28:05.6

0:00.9

8:16.5

9:01/M

55

STEPHEN BALDRIDGE

413

32

M

3 31-40

28:14.1

28:19.0

0:04.8

8:26.0

9:05/M

56

AMY ARCHER ABILENE TX

407

20

F

7 13-20

28:18.1

28:19.7

0:01.6

3:43.5

9:06/M

57

ASHLEY PYLE

550

28

F

4 21-30

28:35.9

28:42.3

0:06.4

4:01.4

9:11/M

58

SYDNEY HOLMAN ABILENE TX

493

21

F

5 21-30

28:59.3

29:09.9

0:10.6

4:24.8

9:19/M

59

MARVIN NORMAN

536

18

M

26 13-20

29:10.2

29:18.6

0:08.4

9:22.0

9:23/M

60

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

549

69

M

1 61-99

29:18.3

29:27.9

0:09.6

9:30.1

9:25/M

61

MATT PRESTON

630

20

M

27 13-20

29:26.8

29:38.8

0:12.0

9:38.6

9:28/M

62

SEDRICK BROWN

648

45

M

2 41-50

29:33.9

29:38.9

0:05.0

9:45.8

9:30/M

63

DAVID DILLMAN ABILENE TX

459

63

M

2 61-99

29:41.6

29:59.6

0:18.0

9:53.5

9:33/M

64

KATIE WARE

593

21

F

6 21-30

29:48.2

29:57.2

0:09.0

5:13.6

9:35/M

65

ELIZABETH CARPENTER AUSTIN TX

430

21

F

7 21-30

29:48.5

29:57.3

0:08.8

5:13.9

9:35/M

66

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

561

48

M

3 41-50

29:53.7

30:11.7

0:18.0

10:05.5

9:37/M

67

MICHAEL MCCARTY

624

20

M

28 13-20

29:54.1

30:10.9

0:16.8

10:05.9

9:37/M

68

KELLSEA RICE ABILENE TX

650

21

F

8 21-30

29:57.1

30:06.4

0:09.3

5:22.6

9:38/M

69

REBEKAH HORTON

616

20

F

8 13-20

30:01.5

30:16.0

0:14.5

5:27.0

9:39/M

70

MARK ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

401

56

M

3 51-60

30:03.8

30:10.3

0:06.5

10:15.7

9:40/M

71

ALYSSA FINCH

610

21

F

9 21-30

30:08.4

30:10.5

0:02.1

5:33.8

9:41/M

72

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

478

38

M

4 31-40

30:09.5

30:30.1

0:20.6

10:21.4

9:42/M

73

CARLTON DEMENT ABILENE TX

458

49

M

4 41-50

30:12.7

30:21.4

0:08.7

10:24.5

9:43/M

74

BRIANA KOEGLER TUSCOLA TX

507

19

F

9 13-20

30:19.2

30:34.3

0:15.1

5:44.6

9:45/M

75

ALEX CARPENTER

431

20

M

29 13-20

30:19.8

30:22.7

0:02.9

10:31.6

9:45/M

76

MAGGYE JORDAN

500

20

F

10 13-20

30:20.6

30:23.2

0:02.6

5:46.0

9:45/M

77

TIM SIPOS SUGARLAND TX

633

21

M

14 21-30

30:38.0

30:52.1

0:14.1

10:49.8

9:51/M

78

KIMMY MCNIECE

526

20

F

11 13-20

30:38.8

30:52.4

0:13.6

6:04.2

9:51/M

79

KARYN ROZHOVAK

564

20

F

12 13-20

30:46.0

31:01.6

0:15.6

6:11.5

9:54/M

80

HANNAH LYTLE

518

19

F

13 13-20

30:58.2

31:09.5

0:11.2

6:23.7

9:57/M

81

MICAH HERMSDORF

488

19

F

14 13-20

31:26.6

31:35.9

0:09.3

6:52.0

10:06/M

82

JARED PERKINS ABILENE TX

544

20

M

30 13-20

31:57.0

31:59.7

0:02.7

12:08.8

10:16/M

83

CARRIE BAKER PLANO TX

412

19

F

15 13-20

31:59.7

32:16.0

0:16.3

7:25.2

10:17/M

84

RACHEL BECK ABILENE TX

416

19

F

16 13-20

32:03.1

32:23.9

0:20.8

7:28.5

10:18/M

85

GARRETT SUBLETTE ABILENE TX

583

29

M

15 21-30

32:05.6

32:12.6

0:07.0

12:17.4

10:19/M

86

SARAH GREER ABILENE TX

474

21

F

10 21-30

32:15.6

32:17.9

0:02.3

7:41.0

10:22/M

87

ALLISON HORTON ABILENE TX

494

20

F

17 13-20

32:17.7

32:20.0

0:02.3

7:43.1

10:23/M

88

CHLOE FRENCH

470

20

F

18 13-20

32:48.0

33:01.3

0:13.3

8:13.5

10:33/M

89

ALICIA LUNA Fort Worth TX

649

41

F

2 41-50

32:48.1

32:52.9

0:04.7

8:13.6

10:33/M

90

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

557

59

M

4 51-60

33:19.9

33:25.5

0:05.6

13:31.7

10:43/M

91

HOUSTON BEASLEY

414

21

M

16 21-30

34:09.9

34:13.0

0:03.1

14:21.7

10:59/M

92

BAILEY MCMATH

663

19

F

19 13-20

34:15.1

34:36.4

0:21.3

9:40.6

11:01/M

93

BRIANA LOVE

515

19

F

20 13-20

34:26.1

34:31.3

0:05.1

9:51.6

11:04/M

94

MOLLY DUDENSING

460

20

F

21 13-20

34:29.1

34:45.3

0:16.2

9:54.6

11:05/M

95

TERRI ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

402

50

F

3 41-50

39:28.8

39:39.2

0:10.3

14:54.3

12:41/M

96

LAUREN GUMM

479

10

F

1 1-12

44:24.1

44:44.2

0:20.1

19:49.5

14:17/M

97

DAVID MARTINEZ SMYER TX

523

41

M

5 41-50

49:41.0

49:52.3

0:11.2

29:52.9

15:59/M

98

SUSAN ESTRINGEL CEDAR PARK TX

465

40

F

1 31-40

49:42.2

49:54.0

0:11.8

25:07.6

15:59/M

99

HAILEY CLINTON

657

20

F

22 13-20

50:04.9

50:10.9

0:06.0

25:30.3

16:06/M

100

MORGAN SCONIERS ABILENE TX

570

20

F

23 13-20

50:05.0

50:11.1

0:06.0

25:30.5

16:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

BONNIE KELLUM

503

20

F

24 13-20

52:47.6

52:55.1

0:07.5

28:13.0

16:58/M

102

ASHLEY CARROLL

432

20

F

25 13-20

52:47.8

52:54.9

0:07.1

28:13.2

16:58/M

103

CHAD MOORE

532

21

M

17 21-30

52:58.7

53:13.4

0:14.7

33:10.6

17:02/M

104

LESLIE OGLESBY

540

20

F

26 13-20

53:05.9

53:12.4

0:06.5

28:31.3

17:04/M

105

RACHEL LIGHTFOOT

511

21

F

11 21-30

53:07.8

53:15.4

0:07.6

28:33.2

17:05/M

106

CARRIE YODER

654

22

F

12 21-30

53:08.0

53:15.8

0:07.8

28:33.4

17:05/M

107

ABIGAIL SUTPHEN

585

21

F

13 21-30

53:08.1

53:15.1

0:07.0

28:33.5

17:05/M

108

EMILY COALSON

437

20

F

27 13-20

54:56.5

55:19.0

0:22.5

30:21.9

17:40/M

109

JOHN RODVOLD

558

19

M

31 13-20

54:56.7

55:19.1

0:22.3

35:08.6

17:40/M

110

SPENCER HILLIARD

615

21

M

18 21-30

55:38.9

55:38.9

35:50.8

17:53/M

111

BIANCA LUNA

517

19

F

28 13-20

58:16.0

58:37.6

0:21.6

33:41.4

18:44/M

112

KATIE CUKROWSKI

447

19

F

29 13-20

58:16.5

58:38.1

0:21.6

33:41.9

18:44/M

113

KAREN CUKROWSKI

445

49

F

4 41-50

59:14.5

1:00:32.8

1:18.3

34:39.9

19:03/M

114

JEREMY MAGERS

520

20

M

32 13-20

59:39.7

59:55.6

0:15.9

39:51.5

19:11/M

115

KRISTA CUKROWSKI

448

17

F

30 13-20

59:42.1

1:00:04.9

0:22.8

35:07.5

19:12/M

116

ELIZABETH SALLER

566

20

F

31 13-20

59:45.9

1:00:01.2

0:15.3

35:11.4

19:13/M

117

JUSTON LINDER

512

21

M

19 21-30

1:00:59.6

1:01:17.7

0:18.0

41:11.5

19:37/M

118

MATT SANDERSON

568

20

M

33 13-20

1:01:01.9

1:01:17.8

0:15.9

41:13.8

19:37/M