28th Annual Kirk Goodwin Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

Female 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN GUMM

479

10

96

44:44.2

44:44.2

 

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN MINES ABILENE TX

530

12

26

24:56.1

24:56.1

 

8:00/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINA BURCH

426

20

23

24:38.9

24:38.9

 

7:54/M

2

KENDYL MCEACHRAN

525

20

30

25:42.7

25:42.7

1:02.6

8:14/M

3

MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX

439

14

34

25:47.3

25:47.3

1:12.4

8:17/M

4

CAITLIN HANISCO

482

20

48

27:50.2

27:50.2

3:07.6

8:54/M

5

MORGAN MCDONALD

524

20

49

27:49.3

27:49.3

3:10.2

8:55/M

6

SAVANNA DAY TUSCOLA TX

457

17

53

27:58.7

27:58.7

3:14.2

8:56/M

7

AMY ARCHER ABILENE TX

407

20

56

28:19.7

28:19.7

3:43.5

9:06/M

8

REBEKAH HORTON

616

20

69

30:16.0

30:16.0

5:27.0

9:39/M

9

BRIANA KOEGLER TUSCOLA TX

507

19

74

30:34.3

30:34.3

5:44.6

9:45/M

10

MAGGYE JORDAN

500

20

76

30:23.2

30:23.2

5:46.0

9:45/M

11

KIMMY MCNIECE

526

20

78

30:52.4

30:52.4

6:04.2

9:51/M

12

KARYN ROZHOVAK

564

20

79

31:01.6

31:01.6

6:11.5

9:54/M

13

HANNAH LYTLE

518

19

80

31:09.5

31:09.5

6:23.7

9:57/M

14

MICAH HERMSDORF

488

19

81

31:35.9

31:35.9

6:52.0

10:06/M

15

CARRIE BAKER PLANO TX

412

19

83

32:16.0

32:16.0

7:25.2

10:17/M

16

RACHEL BECK ABILENE TX

416

19

84

32:23.9

32:23.9

7:28.5

10:18/M

17

ALLISON HORTON ABILENE TX

494

20

87

32:20.0

32:20.0

7:43.1

10:23/M

18

CHLOE FRENCH

470

20

88

33:01.3

33:01.3

8:13.5

10:33/M

19

BAILEY MCMATH

663

19

92

34:36.4

34:36.4

9:40.6

11:01/M

20

BRIANA LOVE

515

19

93

34:31.3

34:31.3

9:51.6

11:04/M

21

MOLLY DUDENSING

460

20

94

34:45.3

34:45.3

9:54.6

11:05/M

22

HAILEY CLINTON

657

20

99

50:10.9

50:10.9

25:30.3

16:06/M

23

MORGAN SCONIERS ABILENE TX

570

20

100

50:11.1

50:11.1

25:30.5

16:06/M

24

BONNIE KELLUM

503

20

101

52:55.1

52:55.1

28:13.0

16:58/M

25

ASHLEY CARROLL

432

20

102

52:54.9

52:54.9

28:13.2

16:58/M

26

LESLIE OGLESBY

540

20

104

53:12.4

53:12.4

28:31.3

17:04/M

27

EMILY COALSON

437

20

108

55:19.0

55:19.0

30:21.9

17:40/M

28

BIANCA LUNA

517

19

111

58:37.6

58:37.6

33:41.4

18:44/M

29

KATIE CUKROWSKI

447

19

112

58:38.1

58:38.1

33:41.9

18:44/M

30

KRISTA CUKROWSKI

448

17

115

1:00:04.9

1:00:04.9

35:07.5

19:12/M

31

ELIZABETH SALLER

566

20

116

1:00:01.2

1:00:01.2

35:11.4

19:13/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACK MORGAN

534

20

2

20:24.9

20:24.9

 

6:34/M

2

JONATHAN BOS

640

15

3

20:30.1

20:30.1

0:05.2

6:35/M

3

JONATHAN MARTIN

647

19

4

20:34.4

20:34.4

0:09.0

6:36/M

4

JESSE COATES

438

16

5

20:37.4

20:37.4

0:12.6

6:38/M

5

BOBBY HOLDEN

491

20

6

20:43.9

20:43.9

0:18.3

6:39/M

6

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

440

16

8

21:28.3

21:28.3

1:03.9

6:54/M

7

JOHN KERN

644

18

9

22:04.7

22:04.7

1:35.2

7:04/M

8

TREVOR WAIT

592

19

11

22:29.2

22:29.2

1:58.8

7:12/M

9

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

441

15

13

23:00.1

23:00.1

2:35.7

7:24/M

10

CHASE MARTIN

522

20

14

23:23.0

23:23.0

2:57.4

7:30/M

11

DANIEL GREENBERG

611

20

15

23:34.1

23:34.1

3:07.4

7:34/M

12

CHRIS KNIGHT LANGFORD UK

506

20

20

23:51.9

23:51.9

3:27.5

7:40/M

13

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

442

13

21

24:21.0

24:21.0

3:55.7

7:49/M

14

RYAN FLEER

466

20

24

24:45.5

24:45.5

4:17.6

7:57/M

15

AARON BROOKS

422

19

25

24:46.6

24:46.6

4:18.0

7:57/M

16

TUCKER MUECK ABILENE TX

535

20

28

25:30.7

25:30.7

4:55.0

8:08/M

17

JOHNATHAN WALTON

658

20

29

25:36.6

25:36.6

5:09.0

8:13/M

18

JOSH MARSHALL

521

19

36

26:13.9

26:13.9

5:38.1

8:22/M

19

RAUL ANDINO

405

20

38

26:36.7

26:36.7

6:06.9

8:32/M

20

ZACK GUERRA

477

19

39

26:45.1

26:45.1

6:08.4

8:32/M

21

LUKE SORRELL COPPELL TX

579

20

41

27:09.7

27:09.7

6:32.9

8:40/M

22

THOMAS GRIFFIN

476

20

43

27:42.4

27:42.4

7:05.5

8:50/M

23

TRAVIS KING

505

20

44

27:47.6

27:47.6

7:10.3

8:52/M

24

BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX

504

19

47

27:41.5

27:41.5

7:12.9

8:53/M

25

COREY SELF

571

18

50

27:54.5

27:54.5

7:21.6

8:56/M

26

MARVIN NORMAN

536

18

59

29:18.6

29:18.6

8:45.8

9:23/M

27

MATT PRESTON

630

20

61

29:38.8

29:38.8

9:02.4

9:28/M

28

MICHAEL MCCARTY

624

20

67

30:10.9

30:10.9

9:29.7

9:37/M

29

ALEX CARPENTER

431

20

75

30:22.7

30:22.7

9:55.4

9:45/M

30

JARED PERKINS ABILENE TX

544

20

82

31:59.7

31:59.7

11:32.6

10:16/M

31

JOHN RODVOLD

558

19

109

55:19.1

55:19.1

34:32.3

17:40/M

32

JEREMY MAGERS

520

20

114

59:55.6

59:55.6

39:15.3

19:11/M

33

MATT SANDERSON

568

20

118

1:01:17.8

1:01:17.8

40:37.5

19:37/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY WILSON

597

21

35

25:49.3

25:49.3

 

8:17/M

2

LYNDSEY WOMACK ABILENE TX

653

23

45

27:52.3

27:52.3

1:47.6

8:52/M

3

JULIE COPPEDGE

652

21

46

27:52.4

27:52.4

1:48.0

8:52/M

4

ASHLEY PYLE

550

28

57

28:42.3

28:42.3

2:48.3

9:11/M

5

SYDNEY HOLMAN ABILENE TX

493

21

58

29:09.9

29:09.9

3:11.7

9:19/M

6

KATIE WARE

593

21

64

29:57.2

29:57.2

4:00.6

9:35/M

7

ELIZABETH CARPENTER AUSTIN TX

430

21

65

29:57.3

29:57.3

4:00.9

9:35/M

8

KELLSEA RICE ABILENE TX

650

21

68

30:06.4

30:06.4

4:09.5

9:38/M

9

ALYSSA FINCH

610

21

71

30:10.5

30:10.5

4:20.8

9:41/M

10

SARAH GREER ABILENE TX

474

21

86

32:17.9

32:17.9

6:28.0

10:22/M

11

RACHEL LIGHTFOOT

511

21

105

53:15.4

53:15.4

27:20.2

17:05/M

12

CARRIE YODER

654

22

106

53:15.8

53:15.8

27:20.4

17:05/M

13

ABIGAIL SUTPHEN

585

21

107

53:15.1

53:15.1

27:20.5

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK ROGERS

646

29

1

19:49.5

19:49.5

 

6:22/M

2

WILSON ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

562

23

7

21:00.3

21:00.3

1:10.6

6:45/M

3

BRYAN ELROD

464

22

16

23:47.7

23:47.7

3:58.5

7:39/M

4

BRENT BAILEY

410

22

17

23:50.5

23:50.5

3:58.5

7:39/M

5

JEFF CAWYER

434

21

18

24:04.7

24:04.7

4:00.6

7:39/M

6

JACOB GROVES

613

21

19

24:08.1

24:08.1

4:03.6

7:40/M

7

MATT BAGGS

409

24

22

24:30.6

24:30.6

4:39.5

7:52/M

8

CARSON HENLEY

487

21

32

25:46.8

25:46.8

5:54.9

8:16/M

9

BRANDON COOMBES

444

22

33

25:48.5

25:48.5

5:56.8

8:16/M

10

SPENCER GOUDEAU

473

21

37

26:32.2

26:32.2

6:43.0

8:32/M

11

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

643

28

40

26:48.0

26:48.0

6:51.1

8:34/M

12

DANIEL BORRESO

420

21

51

27:54.9

27:54.9

8:00.1

8:56/M

13

GREG HUNT

483

21

54

28:05.6

28:05.6

8:16.5

9:01/M

14

TIM SIPOS SUGARLAND TX

633

21

77

30:52.1

30:52.1

10:49.8

9:51/M

15

GARRETT SUBLETTE ABILENE TX

583

29

85

32:12.6

32:12.6

12:17.4

10:19/M

16

HOUSTON BEASLEY

414

21

91

34:13.0

34:13.0

14:21.7

10:59/M

17

CHAD MOORE

532

21

103

53:13.4

53:13.4

33:10.6

17:02/M

18

SPENCER HILLIARD

615

21

110

55:38.9

55:38.9

35:50.8

17:53/M

19

JUSTON LINDER

512

21

117

1:01:17.7

1:01:17.7

41:11.5

19:37/M

 
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN ESTRINGEL CEDAR PARK TX

465

40

98

49:54.0

49:54.0

 

15:59/M

 
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

641

31

12

22:31.9

22:31.9

 

7:14/M

2

MARTY SANDERS ABILENE TX

567

38

31

25:40.6

25:40.6

3:08.3

8:15/M

3

STEPHEN BALDRIDGE

413

32

55

28:19.0

28:19.0

5:43.9

9:05/M

4

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

478

38

72

30:30.1

30:30.1

7:39.3

9:42/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NINA DAY TUSCOLA TX

456

48

52

27:58.1

27:58.1

 

8:56/M

2

ALICIA LUNA Fort Worth TX

649

41

89

32:52.9

32:52.9

4:59.4

10:33/M

3

TERRI ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

402

50

95

39:39.2

39:39.2

11:40.1

12:41/M

4

KAREN CUKROWSKI

445

49

113

1:00:32.8

1:00:32.8

31:25.8

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN CUKROWSKI

446

48

10

22:11.8

22:11.8

 

7:08/M

2

SEDRICK BROWN

648

45

62

29:38.9

29:38.9

7:23.1

9:30/M

3

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

561

48

66

30:11.7

30:11.7

7:42.8

9:37/M

4

CARLTON DEMENT ABILENE TX

458

49

73

30:21.4

30:21.4

8:01.8

9:43/M

5

DAVID MARTINEZ SMYER TX

523

41

97

49:52.3

49:52.3

27:30.2

15:59/M

 
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

429

58

27

25:06.8

25:06.8

 

8:02/M

2

DOYLE RICE ABILENE TX

642

51

42

27:38.1

27:38.1

2:30.2

8:50/M

3

MARK ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

401

56

70

30:10.3

30:10.3

5:04.6

9:40/M

4

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

557

59

90

33:25.5

33:25.5

8:20.6

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 61 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

549

69

60

29:27.9

29:27.9

 

9:25/M

2

DAVID DILLMAN ABILENE TX

459

63

63

29:59.6

29:59.6

0:23.3

9:33/M