27th Annual Kirk Goodwin Run 5K

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN NEILL

410

15

M

***** 11-15

19:44.1

19:44.9

0:00.8

 

6:21/M

2

JESSE COATES

1012

15

M

1 11-15

19:52.0

19:52.0

0:07.9

6:23/M

3

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

340

15

M

2 11-15

20:22.3

20:23.0

0:00.7

0:38.2

6:33/M

4

Unknown Partic. 676

676

M

1 0- 0

20:50.7

20:50.7

1:06.6

6:42/M

5

CHANDLER SCHMIDT SAN ANTONIO TX

577

21

M

1 20-24

21:15.6

21:19.5

0:03.9

1:31.5

6:50/M

6

RENEE GOBER ALVARADO TX

678

32

F

***** 30-34

21:24.5

21:28.2

0:03.7

 

6:53/M

7

Unknown Partic. 715

715

M

2 0- 0

21:34.1

21:34.4

0:00.3

1:50.0

6:56/M

8

CHARLES ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

570

21

M

2 20-24

21:37.7

21:41.1

0:03.4

1:53.6

6:57/M

9

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

394

30

M

1 30-34

21:48.2

21:55.3

0:07.1

2:04.1

7:01/M

10

CARLOS PREVOST CLINTON MS

558

60

M

1 60-99

21:55.6

21:57.8

0:02.1

2:11.5

7:03/M

11

CHASE MARTIN Fort Worth TX

396

19

M

1 16-19

22:06.2

22:11.5

0:05.3

2:22.1

7:06/M

12

ISRAEL GARCIA

357

17

M

2 16-19

22:10.9

22:25.0

0:14.1

2:26.8

7:08/M

13

Unknown Partic. 714

714

M

3 0- 0

22:17.4

22:17.4

2:33.3

7:10/M

14

ALICIA FLORES Fort Worth TX

353

12

F

1 11-15

22:27.1

22:28.3

0:01.2

1:02.5

7:13/M

15

JEFF BRANTEN

737

53

M

1 50-59

22:31.2

22:33.0

0:01.8

2:47.1

7:14/M

16

KENNY MERCHANT

675

49

M

1 40-49

22:40.5

22:46.8

0:06.3

2:56.4

7:17/M

17

TYLER SUTPHEN

590

20

M

3 20-24

22:46.3

23:04.7

0:18.4

3:02.2

7:19/M

18

MARKUS JERNIGAN

1056

M

4 0- 0

22:48.0

22:48.0

3:03.9

7:20/M

19

JOHN NEILL

411

50

M

2 50-59

22:50.0

22:53.3

0:03.2

3:05.9

7:21/M

20

JAROD ROSSON ABILENE TX

569

19

M

3 16-19

22:54.1

22:59.1

0:05.0

3:10.0

7:22/M

21

TREVOR WAIT

598

19

M

4 16-19

23:04.1

23:19.7

0:15.5

3:20.0

7:25/M

22

MARY TAYLOR ABILENE TX

594

27

F

1 25-29

23:09.0

23:09.6

0:00.5

1:44.5

7:27/M

23

SHANNON SILHAN

694

36

F

1 35-39

23:37.3

23:57.4

0:20.1

2:12.8

7:36/M

24

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

339

12

M

3 11-15

23:38.6

23:39.2

0:00.6

3:54.5

7:36/M

25

J.B. BATISTE ABILENE TX

690

53

M

3 50-59

23:49.0

23:50.7

0:01.6

4:04.9

7:39/M

26

STEPHEN PACE

680

20

M

4 20-24

23:55.5

23:59.3

0:03.8

4:11.4

7:41/M

27

CARMEL PACE

679

47

F

1 40-49

23:55.6

23:59.1

0:03.5

2:31.0

7:41/M

28

GREY HUNT

377

20

M

5 20-24

24:11.7

24:28.4

0:16.6

4:27.6

7:47/M

29

CASEY LUBY DALLAS TX

391

21

M

6 20-24

24:11.8

24:11.8

4:27.7

7:47/M

30

LINDA PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

555

46

F

2 40-49

24:24.4

24:28.9

0:04.5

2:59.9

7:51/M

31

CALEB LAMB

387

22

M

7 20-24

24:27.9

24:50.1

0:22.2

4:43.8

7:52/M

32

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

378

27

M

1 25-29

24:34.1

24:43.7

0:09.6

4:50.0

7:54/M

33

DALE PHILLIPS

556

47

M

2 40-49

24:43.7

24:48.4

0:04.7

4:59.6

7:57/M

34

MARK BROWN ABILENE TX

330

54

M

4 50-59

24:46.2

24:51.4

0:05.2

5:02.1

7:58/M

35

MARTY SANDERS ABILENE TX

573

37

M

1 35-39

25:02.5

25:09.1

0:06.6

5:18.4

8:03/M

36

JORGE GARCIA ABILENE TX

358

29

M

2 25-29

25:03.4

25:06.6

0:03.2

5:19.3

8:03/M

37

CHANTIEL WILSON ABILENE TX

669

33

F

1 30-34

25:15.0

25:28.0

0:13.0

3:50.4

8:07/M

38

LARRY FOLWELL ABILENE TX

684

54

M

5 50-59

25:43.4

25:47.9

0:04.4

5:59.3

8:16/M

39

AUBREY LINDBERG TROY TX

389

20

F

1 20-24

26:09.2

26:14.8

0:05.6

4:44.6

8:25/M

40

AMANDA OLIVER BAIRD TX

415

28

F

2 25-29

26:10.9

26:23.6

0:12.7

4:46.4

8:25/M

41

GRAHAM SENSING

580

20

M

8 20-24

26:24.7

26:42.9

0:18.2

6:40.6

8:29/M

42

MARY SWANTEK

592

21

F

2 20-24

26:26.3

26:35.1

0:08.7

5:01.8

8:30/M

43

JEFF WARR ABILENE TX

662

20

M

9 20-24

26:41.4

26:42.9

0:01.5

6:57.3

8:35/M

44

KURT BOYLAND

1007

51

M

6 50-59

26:42.0

26:42.0

6:57.9

8:35/M

45

GARY GARSON ABILENE TX

359

62

M

2 60-99

26:57.3

27:13.2

0:15.9

7:13.2

8:40/M

46

LARRY HENDERSON ABILENE TX

370

59

M

7 50-59

27:11.1

27:33.8

0:22.7

7:27.0

8:44/M

47

BEN RIDDLE

677

13

M

4 11-15

27:12.2

27:23.6

0:11.3

7:28.1

8:45/M

48

JOANNA TINSLEY

1043

41

F

3 40-49

27:27.0

27:27.0

6:02.4

8:50/M

49

LEI WANG ABILENE TX

600

41

M

3 40-49

27:39.1

27:42.8

0:03.7

7:55.0

8:53/M

50

BAILEY WILSON ABILENE TX

670

17

F

1 16-19

27:41.1

27:51.3

0:10.1

6:16.6

8:54/M

51

MARISSA JACKSON

380

19

F

2 16-19

27:47.2

27:49.5

0:02.3

6:22.6

8:56/M

52

SEDRICK BROWN

692

44

M

4 40-49

27:49.3

27:50.2

0:00.9

8:05.2

8:57/M

53

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

1037

48

M

5 40-49

27:51.0

27:51.0

8:06.9

8:57/M

54

TERRI RAYMOND WINTERS TX

561

50

F

1 50-59

28:21.8

28:31.5

0:09.7

6:57.2

9:07/M

55

NATALIE KNOWLES

386

21

F

3 20-24

28:29.0

28:42.4

0:13.4

7:04.4

9:10/M

56

LISA FRAZIER ABILENE TX

356

47

F

4 40-49

28:38.1

28:48.0

0:09.8

7:13.6

9:12/M

57

HOLLY SAVAGE ABILENE TX

575

44

F

5 40-49

28:41.0

28:53.1

0:12.0

7:16.5

9:13/M

58

JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX

686

50

F

2 50-59

28:41.6

28:43.1

0:01.5

7:17.0

9:13/M

59

ALICIA LUNA Fort Worth TX

671

40

F

6 40-49

28:45.6

28:47.0

0:01.4

7:21.1

9:15/M

60

DANIEL BORREGO

326

20

M

10 20-24

29:01.2

29:21.0

0:19.7

9:17.1

9:20/M

61

PAIGE CARPENTER

1011

15

F

2 11-15

29:05.0

29:05.0

7:40.4

9:21/M

62

CHAD ALLEN

1000

34

M

2 30-34

29:05.2

29:05.2

9:21.1

9:21/M

63

L. WILSON MCCOY III ABILENE TX

401

26

M

3 25-29

29:26.8

29:41.6

0:14.8

9:42.7

9:28/M

64

WILL MORRIS

1032

21

M

11 20-24

29:27.0

29:27.0

9:42.9

9:28/M

65

MELISSA RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

568

22

F

4 20-24

29:29.1

29:42.3

0:13.2

8:04.6

9:29/M

66

MARK ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

293

55

M

8 50-59

29:29.8

29:38.6

0:08.8

9:45.7

9:29/M

67

DEREK EARNST

347

40

M

6 40-49

29:29.9

29:37.4

0:07.5

9:45.8

9:29/M

68

Unknown Partic. 716

716

M

5 0- 0

29:32.4

29:51.6

0:19.2

9:48.3

9:30/M

69

LISA REED ABILENE TX

562

29

F

3 25-29

29:35.5

29:40.5

0:05.0

8:10.9

9:31/M

70

GINI SHEETS

582

21

F

5 20-24

29:51.9

30:10.9

0:18.9

8:27.4

9:36/M

71

LINDA BAILEY ABILENE TX

317

21

F

6 20-24

29:52.8

30:07.0

0:14.2

8:28.2

9:36/M

72

BRENT BAILEY

316

21

M

12 20-24

30:07.2

30:25.6

0:18.4

10:23.1

9:41/M

73

JORDAN BUNCH MANSFIELD TX

332

23

M

13 20-24

30:07.3

30:25.7

0:18.3

10:23.2

9:41/M

74

SARA BUNCH

331

21

F

7 20-24

30:14.4

30:33.4

0:18.9

8:49.9

9:43/M

75

BRANDI NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

413

29

F

4 25-29

30:18.6

30:27.7

0:09.1

8:54.0

9:45/M

76

MARTHA KATE FELTS

351

20

F

8 20-24

30:24.8

30:29.0

0:04.1

9:00.3

9:46/M

77

MARISSA NORTHRUP ABILENE TX

412

22

F

9 20-24

30:26.0

30:35.0

0:09.0

9:01.4

9:47/M

78

CHARLES WINKELSPECHT

1051

33

M

3 30-34

30:35.2

30:35.2

10:51.1

9:50/M

79

JESSI MCKEE COLORADO SPRINGS CO

402

20

F

10 20-24

30:38.6

31:01.8

0:23.1

9:14.1

9:51/M

80

KARYN ROZNOVAK

571

19

F

3 16-19

30:38.7

31:01.8

0:23.1

9:14.1

9:51/M

81

JENNIFER SALINAS ABILENE TX

572

20

F

11 20-24

30:44.6

30:47.4

0:02.8

9:20.0

9:53/M

82

ZACHARY KLEIN ANSON TX

385

21

M

14 20-24

30:45.0

30:47.7

0:02.6

11:00.9

9:53/M

83

KAITLIN BLAIR

323

20

F

12 20-24

30:52.5

30:56.9

0:04.4

9:27.9

9:55/M

84

Unknown Partic. 713

713

M

6 0- 0

30:59.1

31:03.5

0:04.4

11:15.0

9:58/M

85

SHARIE MOBLEY MERKEL TX

407

60

F

1 60-99

31:00.2

31:17.9

0:17.6

9:35.7

9:58/M

86

HEATHER SHAW ABILENE TX

581

27

F

5 25-29

31:00.8

31:11.6

0:10.7

9:36.3

9:58/M

87

MITZI MERCHANT ABILENE TX

674

49

F

7 40-49

31:15.6

31:22.0

0:06.4

9:51.0

10:03/M

88

JEAN KADEGIS Abilene TX

672

39

F

2 35-39

31:24.1

31:40.6

0:16.4

9:59.6

10:06/M

89

LESLIE BROWN ABILENE TX

329

53

F

3 50-59

31:32.2

31:38.1

0:05.9

10:07.6

10:08/M

90

DANIELLE SCOTT

579

20

F

14 20-24

31:34.3

31:49.3

0:15.0

10:09.7

10:09/M

91

KRISTIN JEWETT

381

20

F

13 20-24

31:34.3

31:49.3

0:15.0

10:09.7

10:09/M

92

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

567

58

M

9 50-59

31:35.3

31:36.5

0:01.2

11:51.2

10:09/M

93

VIRGINIA WATSON TUSCOLA TX

663

45

F

8 40-49

31:40.8

31:47.6

0:06.8

10:16.3

10:11/M

94

BEN BERRY

321

31

M

4 30-34

31:47.8

31:50.5

0:02.7

12:03.7

10:13/M

95

ERICA BERRY

320

24

F

15 20-24

31:48.2

31:50.8

0:02.6

10:23.6

10:14/M

96

JON HARRIS

673

38

M

2 35-39

32:01.3

32:13.5

0:12.2

12:17.2

10:18/M

97

BEKI HAMILTON

367

20

F

16 20-24

32:08.3

32:24.1

0:15.7

10:43.8

10:20/M

98

ELIZABETH SPANO

588

20

F

17 20-24

32:10.3

32:25.2

0:14.8

10:45.8

10:21/M

99

ERIN COLDEWEY

338

20

F

18 20-24

32:21.1

32:35.0

0:13.9

10:56.5

10:24/M

100

JUVENAL CHACON TRENT TX

335

25

M

4 25-29

32:22.9

32:24.7

0:01.8

12:38.8

10:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

DON B SIMPSON TRENT TX

584

27

M

5 25-29

32:23.8

32:25.9

0:02.0

12:39.7

10:25/M

102

JANE HILL ABILENE TX

372

8

F

1 1-10

32:24.3

32:33.6

0:09.3

10:59.8

10:25/M

103

MOLLY HILL ABILENE TX

373

43

F

9 40-49

32:25.9

32:36.3

0:10.4

11:01.3

10:25/M

104

JENNY SKORUSA

1040

20

F

19 20-24

32:30.0

32:30.0

11:05.4

10:27/M

105

Unknown Partic. 718

718

M

7 0- 0

32:49.7

32:56.9

0:07.2

13:05.6

10:33/M

106

JEANETTE PRITCHARD

1033

43

F

10 40-49

33:07.0

33:07.0

11:42.4

10:39/M

107

JAMES KEETON ABILENE TX

383

21

M

15 20-24

33:28.2

33:48.5

0:20.3

13:44.1

10:46/M

108

MEGAN LARSON ABILENE TX

388

21

F

20 20-24

33:28.7

33:48.5

0:19.7

12:04.2

10:46/M

109

SAMANTHA CARRUTH

717

28

F

6 25-29

33:43.8

34:06.3

0:22.5

12:19.2

10:50/M

110

THOMAS MADRID

393

26

M

6 25-29

33:44.1

34:06.4

0:22.2

14:00.0

10:51/M

111

EVAN O'REAR

416

20

M

16 20-24

33:44.2

34:02.2

0:18.0

14:00.1

10:51/M

112

KELSEY HESS

371

23

F

21 20-24

33:44.2

34:02.0

0:17.8

12:19.7

10:51/M

113

JULIAN MUNOZ

409

10

M

1 1-10

33:53.2

34:14.4

0:21.2

14:09.1

10:54/M

114

MERRY SMITH CROSS PLAINS TX

585

41

F

11 40-49

34:32.6

34:43.5

0:10.9

13:08.0

11:06/M

115

MORGAN SCONIERS ABILENE TX

578

19

F

4 16-19

34:39.4

34:44.5

0:05.0

13:14.9

11:08/M

116

RACHEL LUNDY ABILENE TX

392

22

F

22 20-24

34:46.2

35:12.4

0:26.2

13:21.6

11:11/M

117

CINDY GONZALEZ ABILENE TX

364

37

F

3 35-39

35:02.4

35:07.5

0:05.1

13:37.9

11:16/M

118

PAUL JONES Fort Worth TX

683

62

M

3 60-99

35:05.2

35:16.6

0:11.3

15:21.1

11:17/M

119

PAIGE GAUCH

360

19

F

5 16-19

35:05.9

35:18.5

0:12.6

13:41.4

11:17/M

120

NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

700

37

F

4 35-39

35:29.4

35:49.5

0:20.1

14:04.9

11:25/M

121

ERIN BRACKEN

327

22

F

23 20-24

35:48.4

36:09.7

0:21.3

14:23.8

11:31/M

122

BRIN SONNENBERG ABILENE TX

587

19

F

6 16-19

35:48.4

35:57.5

0:09.1

14:23.9

11:31/M

123

SADIE BARTON

319

22

F

24 20-24

35:49.0

36:09.6

0:20.6

14:24.4

11:31/M

124

KELSEY GARNER

1018

17

F

7 16-19

36:09.0

36:09.0

14:44.4

11:37/M

125

MICHAEL STRICKLAND ABILENE TX

589

50

M

10 50-59

36:24.9

36:31.3

0:06.4

16:40.8

11:42/M

126

RYAN FORDE ABILENE TX

355

21

F

25 20-24

36:32.7

36:38.2

0:05.5

15:08.1

11:45/M

127

CAROL GINDRATT ABILENE TX

362

38

F

5 35-39

36:36.0

36:43.4

0:07.4

15:11.4

11:46/M

128

JESSICA RIDDLE TEMPLE TX

564

22

F

26 20-24

36:38.0

36:49.4

0:11.4

15:13.5

11:47/M

129

CARRIE BARRIER ABILENE TX

318

29

F

7 25-29

36:42.8

36:49.1

0:06.3

15:18.3

11:48/M

130

PAULA EARNST

346

36

F

6 35-39

36:43.6

36:51.7

0:08.1

15:19.1

11:48/M

131

MEG DAVIS ABILENE TX

343

33

F

2 30-34

36:44.3

36:52.3

0:08.0

15:19.8

11:49/M

132

MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

696

10

F

2 1-10

37:01.8

37:21.6

0:19.7

15:37.3

11:54/M

133

EARNEST RHYAN

736

78

M

4 60-99

37:10.4

37:20.3

0:09.9

17:26.3

11:57/M

134

KRISTEN WHITEHEAD

668

30

F

3 30-34

37:13.0

37:35.0

0:21.9

15:48.5

11:58/M

135

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

685

37

M

3 35-39

37:44.2

37:55.6

0:11.4

18:00.1

12:08/M

136

RICK CRONAN

1014

42

M

7 40-49

37:55.0

37:55.0

18:10.9

12:12/M

137

LINDI CONNALLY

1013

36

F

7 35-39

38:42.2

38:42.2

17:17.6

12:27/M

138

TERRI ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

294

49

F

12 40-49

39:24.5

39:40.3

0:15.8

17:59.9

12:40/M

139

BRANDI FORDYCE

1016

32

F

4 30-34

42:49.2

42:49.2

21:24.6

13:46/M

140

ROBERT MARCHO ABILENE TX

395

67

M

5 60-99

43:31.2

43:59.9

0:28.6

23:47.1

14:00/M

141

MONTY TUTTLE

1045

56

M

11 50-59

43:40.2

43:40.2

23:56.1

14:02/M

142

KATIE TUTTLE

1044

F

1 0- 0

43:40.3

43:40.3

22:15.7

14:02/M

143

MARK MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

699

40

M

8 40-49

43:53.9

44:14.4

0:20.5

24:09.8

14:07/M

144

LESS SAVAGE

574

46

M

9 40-49

43:57.9

44:29.2

0:31.2

24:13.8

14:08/M

145

SHANNON EDGAR

348

26

F

8 25-29

44:07.1

44:24.5

0:17.4

22:42.5

14:11/M

146

ZACHARY MCFADDEN

693

10

M

2 1-10

44:46.2

45:00.0

0:13.7

25:02.1

14:24/M

147

AMANDA BIGGERS

691

30

F

5 30-34

44:55.7

45:17.4

0:21.7

23:31.2

14:27/M

148

BARBARA MCDANIEL

1057

0

F

2 0- 0

45:19.2

45:19.2

23:54.6

14:34/M

149

DARLENE MARTIN ABILENE TX

398

53

F

4 50-59

46:29.4

47:00.6

0:31.2

25:04.8

14:57/M

150

JACKI HATHORN

369

49

F

13 40-49

46:42.4

47:15.7

0:33.3

25:17.8

15:01/M

151

LISA HOLSINGER CLYDE TX

374

42

F

14 40-49

47:01.0

47:19.7

0:18.6

25:36.5

15:07/M

152

JASON UNDERWOOD CLYDE TX

595

33

M

5 30-34

47:35.5

48:03.0

0:27.5

27:51.4

15:18/M

153

MELINDA UNDERWOOD CLYDE TX

596

35

F

8 35-39

47:35.5

48:03.1

0:27.6

26:10.9

15:18/M

154

JENNIFER GORENFLO

365

21

F

27 20-24

48:17.3

48:36.0

0:18.7

26:52.8

15:32/M

155

SARAH GREER SPRING TX

366

20

F

28 20-24

48:18.5

48:35.9

0:17.4

26:53.9

15:32/M

156

CHRISTIE WINKELSPECHT

1052

33

F

6 30-34

48:23.2

48:23.2

26:58.6

15:33/M

157

BETHANY HUDMAN MERKEL TX

375

28

F

9 25-29

48:57.7

49:29.8

0:32.0

27:33.2

15:44/M

158

KENTARA WEST ABILENE TX

665

24

F

29 20-24

48:58.0

49:29.6

0:31.6

27:33.5

15:45/M

159

STACI WALKER

599

43

F

15 40-49

49:08.3

49:25.5

0:17.2

27:43.8

15:48/M

160

CRAIG FISHER

1015

39

M

4 35-39

50:03.2

50:03.2

30:19.1

16:06/M

161

RILEY FISHER

1058

M

8 0- 0

50:30.2

50:30.2

30:46.1

16:14/M

162

MILENE CROSSMAN

341

46

F

16 40-49

51:09.8

51:16.6

0:06.8

29:45.2

16:27/M

163

JENNI DAVIS

342

21

F

30 20-24

51:35.5

51:54.9

0:19.3

30:11.0

16:35/M

164

MARIBETH MAYNARD

399

22

F

31 20-24

51:37.5

51:56.4

0:18.8

30:13.0

16:36/M

165

ORIANA GONZALEZ

363

20

F

32 20-24

51:51.1

52:06.9

0:15.8

30:26.5

16:40/M

166

MEGAN WHISTLER

667

20

F

33 20-24

51:51.8

52:07.3

0:15.5

30:27.2

16:40/M

167

KAYLA WHISTLER

666

17

F

8 16-19

51:51.9

52:07.6

0:15.7

30:27.3

16:40/M

168

KARA MCARTHUR

1029

21

F

34 20-24

51:56.2

51:56.2

30:31.6

16:42/M

169

MORGAN WILKS

1050

22

F

35 20-24

51:56.3

51:56.3

30:31.7

16:42/M

170

KELLY BROWN

1010

27

F

10 25-29

52:26.0

52:26.0

31:01.4

16:52/M

171

JUSTIN BROWN

1009

28

M

7 25-29

52:26.1

52:26.1

32:42.0

16:52/M

172

DERRYL ADKINS

280

20

M

17 20-24

52:30.4

52:46.0

0:15.5

32:46.3

16:53/M

173

CHARLENE RICKETTS

563

84

F

2 60-99

54:55.4

55:21.6

0:26.2

33:30.9

17:39/M

174

KRISTEN HUMPHREY CLYDE TX

376

40

F

17 40-49

59:16.8

59:35.4

0:18.6

37:52.2

19:03/M