Kirk Goodwin Run 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SAHWN HAILEY

332

0

***** M 0- 0

16:12.5

16:13.2

0:00.6

 

5:13/M

2

CASEY LUBY DALLAS TX

70

20

1 M 20-24

17:09.0

17:09.0

0:56.4

5:31/M

3

JEFF BATSCHE ABILENE TX

281

19

1 M 16-19

17:38.2

17:39.1

0:00.9

1:25.7

5:40/M

4

KEVIN KEHL

235

48

1 M 40-49

17:41.0

17:42.3

0:01.2

1:28.5

5:41/M

5

EVAN SIMMONS

232

24

2 M 20-24

18:14.1

18:15.1

0:01.0

2:01.5

5:52/M

6

CHANDLER SCHMIDT SAN ANTONIO TX

97

20

3 M 20-24

18:22.9

18:28.3

0:05.4

2:10.4

5:54/M

7

DATHAN HAYES

239

32

1 M 30-34

18:43.4

18:52.1

0:08.7

2:30.9

6:01/M

8

TREVOR COCHLIN

291

19

2 M 16-19

18:55.0

18:55.4

0:00.4

2:42.4

6:05/M

9

JONATHAN HERNANDEZ

289

24

4 M 20-24

19:18.1

19:20.2

0:02.1

3:05.5

6:12/M

10

ALYSSA THOMPSON

242

18

***** F 16-19

19:36.1

19:39.5

0:03.4

 

6:18/M

11

BRIAN JOHNSTON ABILENE TX

63

19

3 M 16-19

19:39.6

19:45.8

0:06.2

3:27.1

6:19/M

12

JOEL BEZINQUE

307

20

5 M 20-24

19:47.2

19:50.2

0:03.0

3:34.6

6:22/M

13

WILL MORGAN ABILENE TX

78

19

4 M 16-19

19:52.2

19:55.8

0:03.6

3:39.6

6:23/M

14

COREY HALE ABILENE TX

46

20

6 M 20-24

19:56.2

20:01.0

0:04.8

3:43.6

6:25/M

15

GEORGE SOUL ABILENE TX

322

20

7 M 20-24

20:00.3

20:02.6

0:02.2

3:47.8

6:26/M

16

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

222

29

1 M 25-29

20:15.4

20:25.6

0:10.2

4:02.8

6:31/M

17

KENNETH ELLIOTT ABILENE TX

33

20

8 M 20-24

20:43.3

20:48.0

0:04.6

4:30.8

6:40/M

18

NATHAN SHARP

274

20

9 M 20-24

20:43.9

20:46.3

0:02.4

4:31.4

6:40/M

19

RAYMOND BRADLEY

233

34

2 M 30-34

21:05.7

21:14.6

0:08.9

4:53.2

6:47/M

20

BRETT PROCTOR

283

22

10 M 20-24

21:05.9

21:18.3

0:12.4

4:53.4

6:47/M

21

MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX

271

12

1 F 11-15

21:07.2

21:08.8

0:01.6

1:31.1

6:47/M

22

SCOOTER PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

86

46

2 M 40-49

21:14.4

21:20.4

0:06.0

5:01.8

6:50/M

23

AUTUMN WHITAKER LONGVIEW TX

216

19

1 F 16-19

21:14.8

21:22.0

0:07.2

1:38.6

6:50/M

24

VANESSA MONTELONGO

243

20

1 F 20-24

21:24.6

21:28.0

0:03.3

1:48.5

6:53/M

25

ANDREW MOEHLMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

303

19

5 M 16-19

21:24.8

21:25.6

0:00.7

5:12.3

6:53/M

26

DONMARK NICKSON ABILENE TX

280

27

2 M 25-29

21:43.2

21:53.2

0:10.0

5:30.6

6:59/M

27

LINDA PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

87

45

1 F 40-49

21:44.0

21:49.8

0:05.7

2:07.9

6:59/M

28

MIKE THOMESON

284

61

1 M 60-99

21:46.2

21:50.7

0:04.5

5:33.6

7:00/M

29

JEFFREY CAWYER CARROLLTON TX

27

19

6 M 16-19

21:51.8

21:58.4

0:06.6

5:39.3

7:02/M

30

JOSEPH LOPEZ

287

30

3 M 30-34

22:00.8

22:12.4

0:11.6

5:48.2

7:04/M

31

TAYLOR STURGIS ABILENE TX

205

22

11 M 20-24

22:10.2

22:22.8

0:12.6

5:57.6

7:08/M

32

DONNIE BAISDEN ABILENE TX

224

45

3 M 40-49

22:20.9

22:26.4

0:05.4

6:08.4

7:11/M

33

SHAY ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

8

20

12 M 20-24

22:24.4

22:27.1

0:02.7

6:11.9

7:12/M

34

CARSON HENLEY

275

1 M 0- 0

22:29.3

22:37.1

0:07.8

6:16.8

7:14/M

35

MATTHEW HALE

295

25

3 M 25-29

22:31.6

22:32.1

0:00.5

6:19.0

7:14/M

36

BLAINE MARTIN ABILENE TX

72

22

13 M 20-24

22:38.1

22:50.2

0:12.1

6:25.5

7:17/M

37

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

237

50

1 F 50-59

22:39.2

22:43.6

0:04.4

3:03.0

7:17/M

38

GARY REED ABILENE TX

282

44

4 M 40-49

22:41.7

23:01.4

0:19.7

6:29.1

7:18/M

39

ELIZABETH CARPENTER AUSTIN TX

26

19

2 F 16-19

22:49.6

22:50.5

0:00.9

3:13.4

7:20/M

40

JAY HENSON ABILENE TX

231

44

5 M 40-49

22:50.8

23:01.4

0:10.6

6:38.3

7:21/M

41

LINDA BAILEY ABILENE TX

13

20

2 F 20-24

22:53.0

22:58.4

0:05.4

3:16.8

7:21/M

42

ALETHEA DILLMAN

288

24

3 F 20-24

23:07.4

23:19.0

0:11.5

3:31.3

7:26/M

43

BRIDGET HOWE

269

19

3 F 16-19

23:09.9

23:11.7

0:01.8

3:33.7

7:27/M

44

Unknown Partic. 16

16

2 M 0- 0

23:11.8

23:25.5

0:13.7

6:59.2

7:27/M

45

ALLEN WILSON BAIRD TX

218

53

1 M 50-59

23:12.8

23:27.5

0:14.7

7:00.2

7:28/M

46

SHANNON WEBB ABILENE TX

215

19

4 F 16-19

23:14.2

23:23.3

0:09.1

3:38.1

7:28/M

47

LISA STAREY ABILENE TX

296

20

4 F 20-24

23:20.2

23:27.1

0:06.9

3:44.0

7:30/M

48

RANDY BENAVIDES

449

20

14 M 20-24

23:21.2

23:30.4

0:09.1

7:08.7

7:30/M

49

KELCI CHOATE

240

23

5 F 20-24

23:28.4

23:31.1

0:02.7

3:52.3

7:33/M

50

DAVID DILLMAN

311

61

2 M 60-99

23:32.2

23:44.4

0:12.1

7:19.7

7:34/M

51

SYDNEY HOLMAN ABILENE TX

57

19

5 F 16-19

23:34.7

23:36.9

0:02.2

3:58.6

7:35/M

52

CHELSEA TYRA ABILENE TX

210

18

6 F 16-19

23:35.0

23:36.8

0:01.8

3:58.8

7:35/M

53

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

248

67

3 M 60-99

23:57.0

23:57.0

7:44.4

7:42/M

54

CHELSEY MYHRE-FOSTES

338

1 F 0- 0

24:07.1

24:25.1

0:17.9

4:31.0

7:45/M

55

TORI WHITMORE ABILENE TX

217

20

6 F 20-24

24:22.6

24:37.0

0:14.3

4:46.5

7:50/M

56

JASON IRIS ABILENE TX

323

24

15 M 20-24

24:32.1

24:57.2

0:25.1

8:19.5

7:53/M

57

LORI PAYNE

238

21

7 F 20-24

24:39.4

24:42.3

0:02.8

5:03.3

7:56/M

58

CHARLES ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

1

19

7 M 16-19

24:39.9

24:49.0

0:09.0

8:27.4

7:56/M

59

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

3

46

6 M 40-49

24:40.1

24:49.0

0:08.9

8:27.5

7:56/M

60

BLAISE RUSSELL ABILENE TX

96

21

16 M 20-24

24:51.2

24:58.5

0:07.3

8:38.6

7:59/M

61

RACHEL HOOD

300

41

2 F 40-49

24:51.6

24:56.3

0:04.6

5:15.5

7:59/M

62

AMANDA SANDERS

294

18

7 F 16-19

24:53.7

24:55.4

0:01.6

5:17.6

8:00/M

63

LAURIE MUSGRAVE

333

18

8 F 16-19

25:03.5

25:05.6

0:02.1

5:27.3

8:03/M

64

RYDER JENSEN

301

20

17 M 20-24

25:04.9

25:14.5

0:09.6

8:52.4

8:04/M

65

STERLING HILLIARD ABILENE TX

56

21

18 M 20-24

25:14.4

25:14.9

0:00.5

9:01.8

8:07/M

66

EDDIE MCFADDEN ABILENE TX

73

51

2 M 50-59

25:20.9

25:40.8

0:19.9

9:08.4

8:09/M

67

REBEKAH LEITNER

285

20

8 F 20-24

25:27.7

25:43.8

0:16.1

5:51.5

8:11/M

68

CHRISTINE PAINTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

329

19

9 F 16-19

25:30.3

25:37.6

0:07.3

5:54.1

8:12/M

69

WILL MORRIS

241

25

4 M 25-29

25:31.6

25:35.3

0:03.7

9:19.0

8:12/M

70

RANDY TOLLETT BAIRD TX

225

53

3 M 50-59

25:36.7

25:52.2

0:15.5

9:24.2

8:14/M

71

MARK ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

7

54

4 M 50-59

25:40.9

25:44.9

0:04.0

9:28.3

8:15/M

72

ARIEL HACKER ABILENE TX

45

21

9 F 20-24

25:41.9

25:50.1

0:08.2

6:05.7

8:15/M

73

JAIME FROBERG ABILENE TX

37

19

10 F 16-19

25:42.2

25:55.2

0:13.0

6:06.0

8:16/M

74

KIRK PERKINS ABILENE TX

85

19

8 M 16-19

25:42.5

25:45.9

0:03.4

9:29.9

8:16/M

75

NATALIE BRESSERT

21

0

2 F 0- 0

25:42.5

25:55.2

0:12.7

6:06.3

8:16/M

76

JULIANNE HART

328

19

11 F 16-19

25:49.8

25:57.1

0:07.2

6:13.7

8:18/M

77

LACEY HOLMES ABILENE TX

58

20

10 F 20-24

25:52.9

25:58.0

0:05.1

6:16.7

8:19/M

78

LAUREN BAKER ABILENE TX

14

22

11 F 20-24

25:55.0

25:58.1

0:03.1

6:18.8

8:20/M

79

KATIE MILLER ABILENE TX

76

19

12 F 16-19

25:59.8

26:05.8

0:06.0

6:23.7

8:21/M

80

TRENT POWERS CLOVIS CA

89

19

9 M 16-19

26:00.9

26:07.0

0:06.1

9:48.3

8:22/M

81

MARY RIX ABILENE TX

226

20

12 F 20-24

26:30.7

26:37.5

0:06.7

6:54.6

8:31/M

82

DEREK BURBANK ABILENE TX

229

26

5 M 25-29

26:43.9

27:34.1

0:50.2

10:31.3

8:35/M

83

VALAINA COMPTON CONNEAUT OH

28

19

13 F 16-19

27:01.0

27:05.7

0:04.7

7:24.9

8:41/M

84

MICHAEL AMEND ABILENE TX

10

21

19 M 20-24

27:05.0

27:05.0

10:52.4

8:43/M

85

RUTH SWEDLUND

244

40

3 F 40-49

27:05.0

27:07.7

0:02.7

7:28.8

8:43/M

86

CATHERINE SWEDLUND

245

12

2 F 11-15

27:06.0

27:07.7

0:01.6

7:29.9

8:43/M

87

MORGAN PHILPOTT

286

20

13 F 20-24

27:35.7

27:51.1

0:15.4

7:59.5

8:52/M

88

J ALDRIDGE

273

3 M 0- 0

28:31.2

28:35.2

0:04.0

12:18.7

9:10/M

89

STEPHEN REKTENWALD

337

31

4 M 30-34

28:55.3

29:04.2

0:08.9

12:42.7

9:18/M

90

ASHTON HALL

290

18

14 F 16-19

29:17.7

29:28.6

0:10.9

9:41.5

9:25/M

91

JOANNA MULLINS ABILENE TX

79

21

14 F 20-24

30:14.6

30:19.6

0:05.0

10:38.5

9:43/M

92

BRIN SONNENBERG ABILENE TX

204

18

15 F 16-19

30:28.5

30:38.8

0:10.3

10:52.4

9:48/M

93

DANI KOHLER

277

3 F 0- 0

30:32.1

30:35.8

0:03.6

10:56.0

9:49/M

94

MENDY JENSEN

268

21

15 F 20-24

30:32.2

30:35.5

0:03.3

10:56.1

9:49/M

95

SAMANTHA HAWTHORNE ROUND ROCK TX

54

18

16 F 16-19

30:48.5

30:59.2

0:10.6

11:12.4

9:54/M

96

SARAH PROWELL ABILENE TX

90

19

17 F 16-19

30:48.9

30:57.2

0:08.2

11:12.8

9:54/M

97

SARAH GREER SPRING TX

41

19

18 F 16-19

30:49.1

30:56.8

0:07.7

11:13.0

9:55/M

98

DIANE RUSSELL

272

40

4 F 40-49

31:07.9

31:22.6

0:14.7

11:31.7

10:00/M

99

JOANNA SHAFFER

310

4 F 0- 0

31:14.4

31:22.4

0:08.0

11:38.3

10:03/M

100

REBEKAH COATES ABILENE TX

249

18

19 F 16-19

31:14.5

31:22.4

0:07.9

11:38.3

10:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

MELANIE KIRKLAND

302

19

20 F 16-19

31:14.5

31:21.5

0:06.9

11:38.4

10:03/M

102

KAMERIE WISE

309

5 F 0- 0

31:28.1

31:39.6

0:11.5

11:51.9

10:07/M

103

DONNA HAMILTON SNYDER TX

48

45

5 F 40-49

31:29.2

31:46.6

0:17.4

11:53.0

10:07/M

104

TERRI ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

6

48

6 F 40-49

34:39.9

34:45.5

0:05.6

15:03.8

11:08/M

105

LEANNE SCOTT ABILENE TX

230

56

2 F 50-59

35:40.9

36:09.3

0:28.4

16:04.7

11:28/M

106

AMBER DUNN ABILENE TX

32

19

21 F 16-19

38:22.9

38:47.4

0:24.5

18:46.8

12:20/M

107

KENDALL LUNDSCHEN ABILENE TX

260

19

22 F 16-19

38:39.1

38:52.7

0:13.5

19:03.0

12:26/M

108

LAUREN TARNOW ABILENE TX

261

19

23 F 16-19

38:39.3

38:52.5

0:13.2

19:03.1

12:26/M

109

ABIGAIL SUTPHEN

278

19

24 F 16-19

39:11.3

39:16.3

0:05.0

19:35.2

12:36/M

110

PAIGE SHACKELFORD ABILENE TX

99

19

25 F 16-19

39:11.5

39:16.3

0:04.8

19:35.4

12:36/M

111

MIKAH TOLLESON SUNNYVALE TX

208

19

26 F 16-19

41:20.3

41:35.3

0:15.0

21:44.1

13:17/M

112

LACY ROUNTREE GRANBURY TX

95

19

27 F 16-19

41:20.4

41:35.7

0:15.3

21:44.2

13:17/M

113

ELLEN PFEIFFER

305

19

10 M 16-19

41:35.3

41:41.8

0:06.5

25:22.8

13:22/M

114

LINDA PFEIFFER

304

54

3 F 50-59

41:35.4

41:42.0

0:06.6

21:59.3

13:22/M

115

COURTNEY YODER LONGVIEW TX

220

20

16 F 20-24

42:55.8

43:12.6

0:16.8

23:19.6

13:48/M

116

ROBERT OGLESBY ABILENE TX

81

50

5 M 50-59

42:59.3

43:12.9

0:13.6

26:46.8

13:49/M

117

KARALINE SOUTHWARD

312

18

28 F 16-19

44:49.8

45:02.2

0:12.3

25:13.7

14:25/M

118

CHELSEA BRUMLEY ABILENE TX

223

19

29 F 16-19

44:50.0

45:02.4

0:12.3

25:13.9

14:25/M

119

SYLVIA TUCKER ABILENE TX

209

21

17 F 20-24

44:59.7

45:16.9

0:17.1

25:23.6

14:28/M

120

MARCELLA CLINARD

336

22

18 F 20-24

46:17.2

46:43.3

0:26.1

26:41.0

14:53/M

121

MARISSA WALKER

334

20

19 F 20-24

46:17.7

46:43.2

0:25.5

26:41.6

14:53/M

122

MILENE CROSSMAN

306

45

7 F 40-49

47:56.2

48:15.9

0:19.6

28:20.1

15:25/M

123

JOHN ANDERSON ABILENE TX

11

21

20 M 20-24

48:07.7

48:31.4

0:23.7

31:55.2

15:28/M

124

JULIA ROCKY ABILENE TX

93

21

20 F 20-24

48:08.2

48:31.0

0:22.8

28:32.0

15:29/M

125

JULIA PERCIVAL

299

21

21 F 20-24

48:08.4

48:30.4

0:22.0

28:32.2

15:29/M

126

LAURA RUIZ

297

21

22 F 20-24

48:08.9

48:31.0

0:22.0

28:32.8

15:29/M

127

ANGELA BEARDEN

308

30

1 F 30-34

48:09.8

48:30.4

0:20.6

28:33.6

15:29/M

128

EMI JOHNSON

276

6 F 0- 0

50:39.7

51:06.1

0:26.4

31:03.6

16:17/M

129

CHARLENE RICKETTS

298

83

1 F 60-99

50:41.9

51:07.9

0:26.0

31:05.8

16:18/M