Kate's Trich 5K

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA DIAZ DE LEON 1094 6   26:44.1 26:46.5 0:02.4 8:36/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS STEWART 1090 52 1   21:57.6 21:57.9 0:00.3 7:03/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA DIAZ DE LEON 1094 6   26:44.1 26:46.5 0:02.4 8:36/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1059 10 7   27:43.9 27:44.5 0:00.6 8:55/M
2 PHOEBE LOWE 1087 7 18 4:39.3 32:23.2 32:43.6 0:20.3 10:25/M
3 REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1060 8 34 15:02.3 42:46.2 42:47.7 0:01.5 13:45/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYRAH LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1036 13 29   37:24.8 37:27.4 0:02.6 12:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARLEY CULLOS 1100 18 39   46:38.5 47:03.5 0:25.0 15:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MITCHELL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1030 15 2   22:53.2 22:53.8 0:00.6 7:21/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALLIE TATUM KINGSBURY TX 1067 21 10   28:25.6 28:26.9 0:01.3 9:08/M
2 SARAH WOOLEY MANSFIELD TX 1077 23 17 3:36.6 32:02.2 32:07.3 0:05.1 10:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE FINTZEL ARLINGTON TX 1019 27 26   35:12.4 35:20.0 0:07.5 11:19/M
2 KARINA DAVILA LANCASTER TX 1012 29 32 3:32.4 38:44.9 39:30.2 0:45.3 12:27/M
3 FLEET TORDOGOLIS 1098 28 33 7:23.5 42:36.0 42:50.2 0:14.2 13:42/M
4 LINDSEY GRIBBIN FORT WORTH TX 1025 29 37 11:02.2 46:14.6 46:25.8 0:11.1 14:52/M
5 JENNIFER WORSHAM ARLINGTON TX 1078 27 44 22:59.4 58:11.9 58:14.0 0:02.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 1053 27 13   31:00.7 31:04.5 0:03.8 9:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 1050 30 15   31:21.2 31:33.1 0:11.9 10:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC DAVIS 1099 34 8   27:49.6 28:03.3 0:13.6 8:57/M
2 JOSE RIOS LANCASTER TX 1049 33 31 10:54.9 38:44.6 39:29.3 0:44.7 12:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1035 35 16   31:46.8 31:49.7 0:02.8 10:13/M
2 NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1058 38 35 11:00.0 42:46.8 42:48.6 0:01.8 13:45/M
3 BARBIE DOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1015 38 41 17:52.5 49:39.3 49:46.0 0:06.7 15:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1057 38 5   25:43.1 25:44.2 0:01.1 8:16/M
2 BRAD ARMSKONS 1081 36 14 5:18.9 31:02.0 31:14.5 0:12.5 9:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1095 43 23   34:53.2 34:58.4 0:05.2 11:13/M
2 CINDY LOWE 1086 41 40 11:45.7 46:38.9 47:04.8 0:25.8 15:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA BUENO ARLINGTON TX 1005 45 24   35:07.0 35:16.6 0:09.6 11:17/M
2 MARCIE STEWART 1091 49 25 0:05.3 35:12.3 35:32.2 0:19.9 11:19/M
3 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 1037 46 28 1:51.3 36:58.3 37:05.3 0:07.0 11:53/M
4 KAY WOOLEY MANSFIELD TX 1076 48 42 14:46.6 49:53.6 50:00.5 0:06.9 16:02/M
5 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 1082 49 43 15:09.3 50:16.3 50:29.3 0:13.0 16:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 1007 48 3   22:56.5 22:58.2 0:01.6 7:22/M
2 BUD DAVIS 1102 49 9 4:58.8 27:55.4 28:13.5 0:18.1 8:59/M
3 ROBERT LOWE 1088 49 12 7:08.5 30:05.1 30:14.0 0:08.9 9:40/M
4 STEVE COLLIS 1101 45 38 23:40.3 46:36.8 47:02.2 0:25.4 14:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN GRIZZLE ARLINGTON TX 1026 50 19   32:38.6 32:44.2 0:05.6 10:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS STEWART 1090 52 1   21:57.6 21:57.9 0:00.3 7:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 1096 58 21   33:41.2 33:44.3 0:03.1 10:50/M
2 MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 1064 56 30 3:44.6 37:25.8 37:29.2 0:03.3 12:02/M
3 JANET MORAN BURLESON TX 1041 55 36 12:32.4 46:13.6 46:25.3 0:11.7 14:52/M
4 LINDA WORSHAM MANSFIELD TX 1079 59 45 25:30.5 59:11.7 59:14.8 0:03.0 19:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM DUFFY 1093 55 4   24:56.6 25:01.4 0:04.8 8:01/M
2 WILLIAM DUNLAP HURST TX 1017 57 11 4:04.6 29:01.2 29:05.4 0:04.2 9:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1029 63 22   34:46.3 34:50.6 0:04.3 11:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSEMARY PECKHAM SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1044 67 27   35:23.3 35:32.7 0:09.4 11:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J.M. GILBERT MANSFIELD TX 1022 72 20   32:55.9 32:57.9 0:02.0 10:35/M